Tipo Kupa H 2006.05.01. 19:46
SPORTident eredmények Tipo Kupa 3. nap készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



M10D  (16)                           1.3 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(62)    2(63)    3(48)   4(87)   5(49)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     893 Tóth Adrián                   17:06     2:37     3:59     6:04   14:15   15:43   16:45    17:06                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:37     1:22     2:05    8:11    1:28    1:02     0:21                                                            
     2     101 Peregi Dániel                 18:41     2:44     4:35     7:23   15:16   17:28   18:21    18:41                                                            
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                2:44     1:51     2:48    7:53    2:12    0:53     0:20                                                            
     3     114 Váradi Attila ifj.            19:48     2:31     5:34     8:11   14:49   18:06   19:27    19:48                                                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:31     3:03     2:37    6:38    3:17    1:21     0:21                                                            
     4     113 Mohácsy Ádám (ERD)            21:51     2:29     4:30     7:49   17:33   20:13   21:33    21:51                                                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:29     2:01     3:19    9:44    2:40    1:20     0:18                                                            
     5     111 Balogh Márton                 27:14     3:32     7:10    11:40   23:42   25:36   26:51    27:14                                                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:32     3:38     4:30   12:02    1:54    1:15     0:23                                                            
     6     105 Prezensky Gábor               28:06     3:38     5:44     9:12   24:24   26:28   27:48    28:06                                                            
               TRA Transilva Kolozsvár                 3:38     2:06     3:28   15:12    2:04    1:20     0:18                                                            
     7     120 Gyallai Soma                  29:17     3:42     7:05    11:05   19:56   27:14   28:55    29:17                                                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:42     3:23     4:00    8:51    7:18    1:41     0:22                                                            
     8     118 Váradi Ákos                   29:20     3:55     9:18    13:30   25:18   27:41   29:00    29:20                                                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:55     5:23     4:12   11:48    2:23    1:19     0:20                                                            
     9     107 Kintli György                 34:12     3:47     9:08    14:27   28:37   32:10   33:47    34:12                                                            
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                3:47     5:21     5:19   14:10    3:33    1:37     0:25                                                            
    10     112 Szamos Máté                   34:40     3:49     8:58    13:22   24:57   31:04   34:16    34:40                                                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:49     5:09     4:24   11:35    6:07    3:12     0:24                                                            
    11     108 Bene Martin                   34:48     4:07     9:08    14:28   30:07   32:47   34:24    34:48                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:07     5:01     5:20   15:39    2:40    1:37     0:24                                                            
    12     891 Fazekas Kristóf               51:18     5:30    11:56    24:59   40:17   47:51   50:46    51:18                                                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:30     6:26    13:03   15:18    7:34    2:55     0:32                                                            
    13     151 Simonyi Donát                 54:01     4:18     9:15    14:55   47:41   52:09   53:34    54:01                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:18     4:57     5:40   32:46    4:28    1:25     0:27                                                            
    14     119 Ács Bálint                    55:43     4:06    28:25    39:08   51:36   53:45   55:17    55:43                                                            
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:06    24:19    10:43   12:28    2:09    1:32     0:26                                                            

           103 Toldi Bence                    hiba     4:02     8:41    28:45   -----   41:34   44:44    45:06                                                            
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:02     4:39    20:04           12:49    3:10     0:22                                                            
           892 Balázs Bence                   hiba     6:38     7:50    -----   -----   -----   -----    49:25                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                6:38     1:12                                     41:35                                                            



M10DK  (1)                           1.3 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(62)    2(63)    3(48)   4(87)   5(49)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     122 Horváth Csongor               41:59     5:09    13:40    20:58   34:28   39:33   41:29    41:59                                                            
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                5:09     8:31     7:18   13:30    5:05    1:56     0:30                                                            



M12C  (16)                           2.5 km  100 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(63)    2(60)   3(127)   4(55)   5(73)   6(75)    7(59)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     142 Hajdu Szása                   29:08     3:23     5:44     8:17   10:48   21:18   23:48    26:34    28:49   29:08                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:23     2:21     2:33    2:31   10:30    2:30     2:46     2:15    0:19                                           
     2     126 Balogh Bálint                 34:58     5:44     7:54    10:52   16:08   27:45   29:54    32:22    34:41   34:58                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:44     2:10     2:58    5:16   11:37    2:09     2:28     2:19    0:17                                           
     3     137 Czéh Tamás                    36:13     4:15     7:19    10:36   13:10   27:02   29:33    33:06    35:53   36:13                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:15     3:04     3:17    2:34   13:52    2:31     3:33     2:47    0:20                                           
     4     133 Rusvai László                 37:45     4:13     7:43    11:50   14:25   28:22   30:59    33:58    37:26   37:45                                           
               FSC Futárok SC                          4:13     3:30     4:07    2:35   13:57    2:37     2:59     3:28    0:19                                           
     5     149 Prezensky Tamás               37:53     9:41    12:14    16:34   19:03   30:50   33:34    35:34    37:31   37:53                                           
               TRA Transilva Kolozsvár                 9:41     2:33     4:20    2:29   11:47    2:44     2:00     1:57    0:22                                           
     6     140 Jakus Bertalan (ERD)          39:20    11:06    13:40    17:39   19:45   32:04   34:26    37:04    39:02   39:20                                           
               FSC Futárok SC                         11:06     2:34     3:59    2:06   12:19    2:22     2:38     1:58    0:18                                           
     7     124 Vadász Mihály                 59:20     7:46    12:30    15:50   19:58   44:18   48:43    55:36    58:54   59:20                                           
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                7:46     4:44     3:20    4:08   24:20    4:25     6:53     3:18    0:26                                           
     8     132 Miháczi Ádám                1:05:17     4:08    10:13    13:19   22:00   54:48   59:19  1:01:39  1:04:52 1:05:17                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:08     6:05     3:06    8:41   32:48    4:31     2:20     3:13    0:25                                           
     9     128 Nagy Gábor                  1:18:48     8:00    12:26    16:22   24:49 1:05:09 1:11:42  1:13:33  1:18:28 1:18:48                                           
               FSC Futárok SC                          8:00     4:26     3:56    8:27   40:20    6:33     1:51     4:55    0:20                                           
    10     130 Gál Attila                  1:20:09     9:22    13:43    17:44   26:05 1:06:31 1:12:59  1:14:57  1:19:45 1:20:09                                           
               FSC Futárok SC                          9:22     4:21     4:01    8:21   40:26    6:28     1:58     4:48    0:24                                           
    11     135 Linninger Martin            1:21:03    10:35    25:29    30:24   36:45 1:07:16 1:11:10  1:16:15  1:20:36 1:21:03                                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                 10:35    14:54     4:55    6:21   30:31    3:54     5:05     4:21    0:27                                           
    12     136 Orosz Tamás                 1:24:57     8:43    21:31    29:24   32:29 1:03:24 1:15:50  1:19:32  1:24:35 1:24:57                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                8:43    12:48     7:53    3:05   30:55   12:26     3:42     5:03    0:22                                           
    13     143 Siklósi Bálint              1:31:09     8:01    15:06    22:31   31:14 1:11:44 1:19:31  1:25:35  1:30:40 1:31:09                                           
               TSE Törekvés SE                         8:01     7:05     7:25    8:43   40:30    7:47     6:04     5:05    0:29                                           
    14     144 Hodossy Balázs              1:32:57     9:54    16:50    24:28   33:07 1:13:38 1:21:33  1:27:26  1:32:32 1:32:57                                           
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                9:54     6:56     7:38    8:39   40:31    7:55     5:53     5:06    0:25                                           
    15     127 Uzelman Péter               1:40:43    34:01    41:16    55:34 1:04:49 1:29:44 1:35:38  1:37:40  1:40:08 1:40:43                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               34:01     7:15    14:18    9:15   24:55    5:54     2:02     2:28    0:35                                           

           131 Ipsics Péter                   hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    13:25   13:48                                           
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                                                                           13:25    0:23                                           



M12D  (6)                            1.3 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(62)    2(63)    3(48)   4(87)   5(49)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     152 Horváth Ádám                  22:03     2:25     5:45     9:17   15:27   20:20   21:43    22:03                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:25     3:20     3:32    6:10    4:53    1:23     0:20                                                            
     2     150 Fehérvári Dániel (ERD)        23:26     2:04     9:35    12:13   20:08   22:16   23:08    23:26                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:04     7:31     2:38    7:55    2:08    0:52     0:18                                                            
     3     121 Szalóki Dávid                 28:00     3:52     7:14    11:10   21:47   25:45   27:38    28:00                                                            
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:52     3:22     3:56   10:37    3:58    1:53     0:22                                                            
     4     158 Végvári András                33:56    10:15    11:37    15:36   29:48   31:59   33:34    33:56                                                            
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO               10:15     1:22     3:59   14:12    2:11    1:35     0:22                                                            
     5     153 Béres Bendegúz                34:57     4:31     9:47    15:10   29:24   32:53   34:30    34:57                                                            
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                4:31     5:16     5:23   14:14    3:29    1:37     0:27                                                            
     6     156 Berkes Dániel                 37:38     2:45     6:59    11:05   26:19   29:52   37:16    37:38            31:55                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:45     4:14     4:06   15:14    3:33    7:24     0:22              *46                                           



M14B  (14)                           3.5 km  145 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(84)   2(137)   3(129)   4(55)  5(125)   6(79)    7(78)   8(160)   9(77)   10(95)  11(81)  12(100)       C         

     1     181 Cserki Soma                   36:55     2:36     3:36     9:19   11:34   14:06   19:39    24:21    26:30   33:26    33:40   35:13    36:37   36:55         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:36     1:00     5:43    2:15    2:32    5:33     4:42     2:09    6:56     0:14    1:33     1:24    0:18         
     2     171 Tölgyesi Tamás                37:20     3:57     4:52     9:33   11:48   13:34   18:23    22:41    28:41   32:51    33:14   35:11    36:58   37:20         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                3:57     0:55     4:41    2:15    1:46    4:49     4:18     6:00    4:10     0:23    1:57     1:47    0:22         
     3     178 Kovács Sebestyén (ERD)        39:41     3:21     4:33     9:17   11:47   13:40   21:14    25:58    29:12   33:52    34:15   36:53    39:19   39:41         
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                3:21     1:12     4:44    2:30    1:53    7:34     4:44     3:14    4:40     0:23    2:38     2:26    0:22         
     4     159 Tölgyesi Renátó               40:23     4:22     5:31    10:16   12:34   14:23   24:41    28:39    30:51   36:18    36:47   38:32    40:05   40:23         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:22     1:09     4:45    2:18    1:49   10:18     3:58     2:12    5:27     0:29    1:45     1:33    0:18         
     5     176 Liszka Krisztián              41:42     4:47     5:51    10:31   12:46   14:45   23:54    29:18    32:10   37:04    37:25   39:36    41:17   41:42         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:47     1:04     4:40    2:15    1:59    9:09     5:24     2:52    4:54     0:21    2:11     1:41    0:25         
     6     163 Hajdu Marcell                 43:19     4:32     5:32    10:13   12:35   14:36   23:39    29:40    32:20   39:32    39:49   41:30    42:59   43:19         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:32     1:00     4:41    2:22    2:01    9:03     6:01     2:40    7:12     0:17    1:41     1:29    0:20         
     7     166 Sveiczer Attila               44:44     3:43     4:51    11:21   14:32   16:59   24:18    31:40    34:27   40:00    40:34   42:19    44:25   44:44         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:43     1:08     6:30    3:11    2:27    7:19     7:22     2:47    5:33     0:34    1:45     2:06    0:19         
     8     174 Kovács Domonkos (ERD)         44:51     4:04     5:09    12:37   17:29   19:54   26:21    31:11    34:02   40:04    40:45   42:33    44:30   44:51         
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                4:04     1:05     7:28    4:52    2:25    6:27     4:50     2:51    6:02     0:41    1:48     1:57    0:21         
     9     164 Bérczes Zsigmond              45:03     2:46     3:49     9:13   11:39   14:28   19:53    27:02    31:44   39:38    40:16   42:40    44:38   45:03         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:46     1:03     5:24    2:26    2:49    5:25     7:09     4:42    7:54     0:38    2:24     1:58    0:25         
    10     167 Molek Dávid                   46:49     4:25     5:29    17:38   20:14   22:54   28:10    34:50    37:04   42:15    42:43   44:31    46:35   46:49         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:25     1:04    12:09    2:36    2:40    5:16     6:40     2:14    5:11     0:28    1:48     2:04    0:14         
    11     165 Liskány András (ERD)          48:19     3:26     4:44    10:56   13:45   16:47   24:29    33:35    37:11   43:18    43:57   45:42    47:51   48:19         
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                3:26     1:18     6:12    2:49    3:02    7:42     9:06     3:36    6:07     0:39    1:45     2:09    0:28         
    12     170 Nyíri Dániel                  48:56     8:31     9:44    16:24   19:26   21:48   29:05    36:33    39:14   44:48    45:20   47:06    48:39   48:56         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                8:31     1:13     6:40    3:02    2:22    7:17     7:28     2:41    5:34     0:32    1:46     1:33    0:17         
    13     172 Hanyicska Martin (ERD)        57:25     6:46     8:00    15:30   19:08   21:25   29:47    35:54    39:14   49:18    49:38   54:51    57:03   57:25         
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                6:46     1:14     7:30    3:38    2:17    8:22     6:07     3:20   10:04     0:20    5:13     2:12    0:22         
                                                      48:32                                                                                                               
                                                        *95                                                                                                               
    14     180 Szalóki Gábor (ERD)           58:41     5:34     6:55    14:54   18:53   22:12   34:53    41:14    45:13   52:06    52:39   55:38    58:23   58:41         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:34     1:21     7:59    3:59    3:19   12:41     6:21     3:59    6:53     0:33    2:59     2:45    0:18         



M14C  (15)                           3.0 km  130 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(48)    2(60)   3(127)   4(70)  5(130)   6(44)    7(59)    8(69)   9(49)  10(100)       C                          

     1     192 Korózs Attila                 36:14     3:46     7:45     9:53   12:22   20:47   30:41    31:07    34:37   35:10    35:55   36:14                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:46     3:59     2:08    2:29    8:25    9:54     0:26     3:30    0:33     0:45    0:19                          
     2     204 Góth Roland                   41:04     3:58     8:33    11:59   15:48   27:22   32:41    33:22    38:06   39:29    40:45   41:04                          
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                3:58     4:35     3:26    3:49   11:34    5:19     0:41     4:44    1:23     1:16    0:19                          
     3     197 Peregi Dávid                  44:05     3:56    16:33    18:57   23:42   32:57   37:45    38:36    42:11   42:48    43:46   44:05                          
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                3:56    12:37     2:24    4:45    9:15    4:48     0:51     3:35    0:37     0:58    0:19                          
     4     184 Schwendtner Bálint            46:29     4:39     8:38    10:48   18:42   34:51   39:30    40:14    44:00   45:06    46:04   46:29                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:39     3:59     2:10    7:54   16:09    4:39     0:44     3:46    1:06     0:58    0:25                          
     5     198 Papp Norbert                  51:15    13:30    18:43    21:54   25:29   37:30   42:55    43:32    48:20   49:46    50:57   51:15                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               13:30     5:13     3:11    3:35   12:01    5:25     0:37     4:48    1:26     1:11    0:18                          
     6     202 Brenn Dávid                   53:49    15:52    20:33    23:20   27:09   39:03   44:03    44:34    51:44   52:27    53:26   53:49                          
               TSE Törekvés SE                        15:52     4:41     2:47    3:49   11:54    5:00     0:31     7:10    0:43     0:59    0:23                          
     7     188 Könnyű Bence (ERD)          1:01:26    12:45    22:52    28:03   31:36   43:27   50:15    53:17    58:12   59:14  1:01:07 1:01:26                          
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S               12:45    10:07     5:11    3:33   11:51    6:48     3:02     4:55    1:02     1:53    0:19                          
     8     203 Móra Gábor                  1:08:29    30:41    35:24    38:33   42:08   53:54   58:53    59:17  1:06:38 1:07:18  1:08:12 1:08:29                          
               FSC Futárok SC                         30:41     4:43     3:09    3:35   11:46    4:59     0:24     7:21    0:40     0:54    0:17                          
     9     199 Farkas Gábor                1:19:47    11:14    20:20    24:47   30:12   52:01   59:42  1:00:51  1:09:53 1:17:26  1:19:09 1:19:47                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO               11:14     9:06     4:27    5:25   21:49    7:41     1:09     9:02    7:33     1:43    0:38                          
    10     205 Beluzsár Ádám               1:24:20    10:46    16:53    21:07   26:45   48:26   55:51    56:35  1:19:52 1:22:12  1:23:53 1:24:20                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               10:46     6:07     4:14    5:38   21:41    7:25     0:44    23:17    2:20     1:41    0:27                          

           200 Vakarcs Erik                   hiba     7:31    20:23    25:15   32:19   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:09:48 1:10:25            55:18   58:50 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                7:31    12:52     4:52    7:04                                              37:29    0:37             *102     *62 
                                                    1:03:22                                                                                                               
                                                        *64                                                                                                               
           189 Farkas Bence                   hiba    30:56  1:13:31  1:23:40 1:51:58   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő               30:56    42:35    10:09   28:18                                                                                     
           194 Németh Richárd                 hiba     5:19    16:27    20:02   24:22   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:56:22                          
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                5:19    11:08     3:35    4:20                                                    1:32:00                          
           187 Székely Miklós                 hiba    12:00    25:10    27:16   37:08   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 2:09:13                          
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő               12:00    13:10     2:06    9:52                                                    1:32:05                          
           191 Erdélyi Martin                 hiba     6:05    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   29:23                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                6:05                                                                                23:18                          



M16B  (18)                           5.2 km  180 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(83)    2(77)    3(52)   4(37)  5(123)  6(122)   7(111)   8(112)   9(60)  10(125) 11(131)   12(78) 13(160)  14(59) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1     224 Fehérvári Zsolt (ERD)         41:41     2:06     4:18     5:28   10:24   12:33   13:58    18:57    20:13   25:18    28:23   32:48    37:00   39:42   40:15 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:06     2:12     1:10    4:56    2:09    1:25     4:59     1:16    5:05     3:05    4:25     4:12    2:42    0:33 
                                                      41:27    41:41                                                                                                      
                                                       1:12     0:14                                                                                                      
     2     210 Vellner Gábor                 41:43     2:07     4:20     5:29   10:27   12:35   14:01    19:00    20:17   25:19    28:24   32:49    37:02   39:43   40:13 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:07     2:13     1:09    4:58    2:08    1:26     4:59     1:17    5:02     3:05    4:25     4:13    2:41    0:30 
                                                      41:27    41:43                                                                                                      
                                                       1:14     0:16                                                                                                      
     3     212 Pongrácz Ervin                43:16     1:55     3:59     5:10   10:36   13:36   14:57    19:26    21:51   27:33    30:46   34:23    38:39   40:43   41:23 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 1:55     2:04     1:11    5:26    3:00    1:21     4:29     2:25    5:42     3:13    3:37     4:16    2:04    0:40 
                                                      42:58    43:16                                                                                                      
                                                       1:35     0:18                                                                                                      
     4     230 Kovács Boldizsár (ERD)        44:06     2:00     4:13     5:32   11:24   13:19   15:29    20:22    22:06   27:37    30:38   34:18    38:17   41:07   41:57 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:00     2:13     1:19    5:52    1:55    2:10     4:53     1:44    5:31     3:01    3:40     3:59    2:50    0:50 
                                                      43:43    44:06                                                                                                      
                                                       1:46     0:23                                                                                                      
     5     215 Hráb Dániel                   45:30     2:42     4:55     6:42   12:35   14:22   15:41    22:55    24:15   29:35    32:43   36:59    40:47   42:50   43:32 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:42     2:13     1:47    5:53    1:47    1:19     7:14     1:20    5:20     3:08    4:16     3:48    2:03    0:42 
                                                      45:12    45:30                                                                                                      
                                                       1:40     0:18                                                                                                      
     6     216 Fráter Tamás                  48:59     3:04     5:17     6:33   12:05   13:56   15:20    21:13    22:52   28:55    32:25   39:20    43:54   46:20   46:59 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:04     2:13     1:16    5:32    1:51    1:24     5:53     1:39    6:03     3:30    6:55     4:34    2:26    0:39 
                                                      48:38    48:59                                                                                                      
                                                       1:39     0:21                                                                                                      
     7     214 Spisák László                 49:08     1:55     4:19     6:29   14:26   16:31   18:24    25:16    26:40   32:22    35:47   39:39    44:06   46:41   47:19 
               FSC Futárok SC                          1:55     2:24     2:10    7:57    2:05    1:53     6:52     1:24    5:42     3:25    3:52     4:27    2:35    0:38 
                                                      48:54    49:08                                                                                                      
                                                       1:35     0:14                                                                                                      
     8     213 Ádámszky Tamás                51:08     2:45     5:48     7:11   13:07   14:41   16:57    22:28    24:02   31:32    35:06   41:13    45:31   47:53   48:40 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:45     3:03     1:23    5:56    1:34    2:16     5:31     1:34    7:30     3:34    6:07     4:18    2:22    0:47 
                                                      50:49    51:08                                                                                                      
                                                       2:09     0:19                                                                                                      
     9     206 Repka Dániel                  51:16     3:10     6:13     7:42   13:21   15:07   17:21    22:21    24:27   32:14    35:29   41:42    45:49   48:00   48:51 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:10     3:03     1:29    5:39    1:46    2:14     5:00     2:06    7:47     3:15    6:13     4:07    2:11    0:51 
                                                      50:59    51:16                                                                                                      
                                                       2:08     0:17                                                                                                      
    10     220 Kinde Mátyás                  53:06     2:21     4:40     6:30   12:24   17:20   20:00    25:30    27:11   36:23    39:50   43:41    47:35   50:36   51:08 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:21     2:19     1:50    5:54    4:56    2:40     5:30     1:41    9:12     3:27    3:51     3:54    3:01    0:32 
                                                      52:52    53:06                                                                                                      
                                                       1:44     0:14                                                                                                      
    11     208 Szívós Dániel                 53:25     2:56     5:30     6:54   13:36   16:00   19:01    25:35    26:54   34:25    37:41   42:27    48:00   50:39   51:21 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:56     2:34     1:24    6:42    2:24    3:01     6:34     1:19    7:31     3:16    4:46     5:33    2:39    0:42 
                                                      53:04    53:25                                                                                                      
                                                       1:43     0:21                                                                                                      
    12     207 Morvai András                 56:25     2:41     4:59     6:35   12:25   22:45   25:47    31:05    32:51   38:20    42:11   46:13    51:20   53:46   54:33 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:41     2:18     1:36    5:50   10:20    3:02     5:18     1:46    5:29     3:51    4:02     5:07    2:26    0:47 
                                                      56:10    56:25                                                                                                      
                                                       1:37     0:15                                                                                                      
    13     219 Diószegi Ádám                 58:11     3:05     7:11     8:16   14:15   24:25   27:33    32:56    34:39   40:04    43:58   47:58    53:06   55:34   56:20 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:05     4:06     1:05    5:59   10:10    3:08     5:23     1:43    5:25     3:54    4:00     5:08    2:28    0:46 
                                                      57:57    58:11                                                                                                      
                                                       1:37     0:14                                                                                                      
    14     218 Tóth Károly ifj.              58:18     2:45     5:07     6:26   12:33   14:29   20:55    27:20    29:31   36:46    40:07   46:45    52:43   55:09   55:49 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  2:45     2:22     1:19    6:07    1:56    6:26     6:25     2:11    7:15     3:21    6:38     5:58    2:26    0:40 
                                                      57:56    58:18                                                                                                      
                                                       2:07     0:22                                                                                                      
    15     209 Rebák Csaba (ERD)           1:03:02     7:40    10:08    12:09   21:08   23:37   26:16    32:14    34:47   42:13    46:30   52:12    56:44   59:58 1:00:48 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                7:40     2:28     2:01    8:59    2:29    2:39     5:58     2:33    7:26     4:17    5:42     4:32    3:14    0:50 
                                                    1:02:47  1:03:02                                                                                                      
                                                       1:59     0:15                                                                                                      
    16     232 Vadász Endre                1:10:33     4:24     7:25     9:44   16:41   31:13   33:57    39:44    42:22   49:50    54:05   59:37  1:04:20 1:07:24 1:08:18 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                4:24     3:01     2:19    6:57   14:32    2:44     5:47     2:38    7:28     4:15    5:32     4:43    3:04    0:54 
                                                    1:10:15  1:10:33                                                                                                      
                                                       1:57     0:18                                                                                                      
    17     217 Kelemeny Máté               1:13:30     3:27     6:17     8:25   18:16   26:43   29:17    35:51    37:42   45:14    52:58   58:51  1:04:46 1:09:08 1:10:18 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:27     2:50     2:08    9:51    8:27    2:34     6:34     1:51    7:32     7:44    5:53     5:55    4:22    1:10 
                                                    1:13:15  1:13:30                                                                                                      
                                                       2:57     0:15                                                                                                      

           222 Kaptur Ádám                    hiba     3:51     6:20     8:02   14:21   16:16   18:33    23:51    25:40   32:32    36:29   41:31    49:09   51:41   52:34 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:51     2:29     1:42    6:19    1:55    2:17     5:18     1:49    6:52     3:57    5:02     7:38    2:32    0:53 
                                                      -----    54:52            54:09                                                                                     
                                                                2:18             *106                                                                                     



M16C  (6)                            3.5 km  150 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(95)    2(88)    3(63)  4(127)   5(55)  6(130)    7(59)    8(69)   9(49)  10(100)       C                          

     1     241 Tölgyesi Péter                33:55     4:58     6:22    10:54   14:39   16:25   25:02    28:42    32:06   32:49    33:34   33:55                          
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                4:58     1:24     4:32    3:45    1:46    8:37     3:40     3:24    0:43     0:45    0:21                          
     2     239 König Rudolf                  41:18     4:32     5:58    10:45   14:38   17:00   29:32    33:40    38:43   39:59    40:58   41:18                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:32     1:26     4:47    3:53    2:22   12:32     4:08     5:03    1:16     0:59    0:20                          
     3     237 Garamszegi Balázs (ERD)     1:00:59     3:50     5:10    13:04   16:56   18:29   47:58    52:27    56:12   59:49  1:00:42 1:00:59                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:50     1:20     7:54    3:52    1:33   29:29     4:29     3:45    3:37     0:53    0:17                          
     4     240 Tóth Marcell                1:03:27     6:27     9:01    23:54   28:25   32:08   48:58    57:01  1:00:46 1:02:05  1:03:07 1:03:27                          
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                6:27     2:34    14:53    4:31    3:43   16:50     8:03     3:45    1:19     1:02    0:20                          
     5     245 Hodossy Szabolcs            1:04:16    13:07    15:50    24:22   28:44   30:55   44:00    55:25  1:02:10 1:02:58  1:03:49 1:04:16            20:25   51:07 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO               13:07     2:43     8:32    4:22    2:11   13:05    11:25     6:45    0:48     0:51    0:27              *48    *160 
                                                      51:39                                                                                                               
                                                        *44                                                                                                               
     6     242 Poser Márk                  1:04:17    11:50    14:46    23:18   27:44   29:24   42:39    49:52  1:01:37 1:03:05  1:03:54 1:04:17                          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               11:50     2:56     8:32    4:26    1:40   13:15     7:13    11:45    1:28     0:49    0:23                          



M18B  (7)                            7.0 km  295 m   19 ep                          
                                                      1(84)    2(52)    3(93)  4(111)  5(122)  6(132)   7(170)   8(104)   9(43)  10(105)  11(47)  12(112) 13(116) 14(129) 
                                                    15(125)  16(131)   17(78)  18(44) 19(100)       C                                                                     

     1     247 Mets Márton                   58:39     2:26     5:33     6:13   10:46   15:11   18:08    23:39    24:40   30:05    32:32   34:57    37:51   40:04   43:40 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:26     3:07     0:40    4:33    4:25    2:57     5:31     1:01    5:25     2:27    2:25     2:54    2:13    3:36 
                                                      46:13    50:10    54:00   56:26   58:15   58:39                                                                     
                                                       2:33     3:57     3:50    2:26    1:49    0:24                                                                     
     2     266 Kuzmann Zsolt               1:04:33     2:06     5:15     6:06   10:39   14:51   18:52    24:40    25:44   30:51    33:02   34:53    40:45   42:59   46:42 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:06     3:09     0:51    4:33    4:12    4:01     5:48     1:04    5:07     2:11    1:51     5:52    2:14    3:43 
                                                      49:41    54:24    59:23 1:02:13 1:04:19 1:04:33                                                                     
                                                       2:59     4:43     4:59    2:50    2:06    0:14                                                                     
     3     246 Kaló Attila                 1:04:53     2:28     5:48     6:27   11:10   15:28   19:10    25:06    26:17   32:56    35:50   37:51    41:02   43:15   46:59 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:28     3:20     0:39    4:43    4:18    3:42     5:56     1:11    6:39     2:54    2:01     3:11    2:13    3:44 
                                                      50:05    54:35    59:45 1:02:31 1:04:39 1:04:53                                                                     
                                                       3:06     4:30     5:10    2:46    2:08    0:14                                                                     
     4     253 Gabnai Zoltán (ERD)         1:21:28     4:01     9:21    11:54   17:48   22:58   26:54    34:22    35:45   42:13    45:36   47:57    51:36   54:37   59:57 
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                4:01     5:20     2:33    5:54    5:10    3:56     7:28     1:23    6:28     3:23    2:21     3:39    3:01    5:20 
                                                    1:03:27  1:07:39  1:16:02 1:19:03 1:21:11 1:21:28                                                                     
                                                       3:30     4:12     8:23    3:01    2:08    0:17                                                                     
     5     261 Kelemeny Dávid              1:33:10     3:33     7:47     8:59   14:55   24:43   31:33    41:32    42:21   49:57    53:06   56:29  1:00:20 1:03:53 1:09:19 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:33     4:14     1:12    5:56    9:48    6:50     9:59     0:49    7:36     3:09    3:23     3:51    3:33    5:26 
                                                    1:12:55  1:18:37  1:27:04 1:30:21 1:32:53 1:33:10           1:29:45                                                   
                                                       3:36     5:42     8:27    3:17    2:32    0:17              *160                                                   

           248 Méder Tamás                    hiba     3:09     7:33     8:27   14:37   20:13   23:30    45:39    46:52   57:26  1:01:15 1:04:37  1:10:04 1:16:02   ----- 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:09     4:24     0:54    6:10    5:36    3:17    22:09     1:13   10:34     3:49    3:22     5:27    5:58         
                                                      -----    -----    -----   ----- 1:28:39 1:29:10                                                                     
                                                                                        12:37    0:31                                                                     
           267 Juhos György                   hiba     5:36    16:23    17:23   32:11   38:36   44:36    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:02:31    -----   -----   ----- 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:36    10:47     1:00   14:48    6:25    6:00                                      17:55                          
                                                      -----    -----    -----   ----- 1:15:21 1:15:49                                                                     
                                                                                        12:50    0:28                                                                     



M18C  (3)                            3.5 km  150 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(95)    2(88)    3(63)  4(127)   5(55)  6(130)    7(59)    8(69)   9(49)  10(100)       C                          

     1     272 Petruszka Imre                33:20     3:58     5:41    11:15   14:12   16:07   24:42    28:56    31:48   32:22    33:02   33:20                          
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                3:58     1:43     5:34    2:57    1:55    8:35     4:14     2:52    0:34     0:40    0:18                          
     2     269 Leonhardt Wolfgang            33:23     4:04     6:22    10:58   14:13   15:59   24:50    28:54    31:51   32:24    33:05   33:23                          
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:04     2:18     4:36    3:15    1:46    8:51     4:04     2:57    0:33     0:41    0:18                          
     3     271 Bíró Márk                     41:12     3:55     5:09    10:04   13:42   15:33   28:50    32:36    39:33   40:07    40:52   41:12                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:55     1:14     4:55    3:38    1:51   13:17     3:46     6:57    0:34     0:45    0:20                          



M20A  (7)                            8.0 km  350 m   20 ep                          
                                                      1(90)    2(52)    3(93)  4(111)   5(47)  6(120)   7(134)    8(74)  9(103)   10(71) 11(170)   12(38)  13(37) 14(117) 
                                                    15(129)  16(125)  17(131)  18(41)  19(44) 20(100)        C                                                            

     1     280 Morandini Viktor            1:13:06     2:10     6:01     6:42   11:27   13:16   17:08    19:35    26:17   27:32    31:17   34:26    41:12   42:33   46:42 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:10     3:51     0:41    4:45    1:49    3:52     2:27     6:42    1:15     3:45    3:09     6:46    1:21    4:09 
                                                      56:15    59:03  1:04:09 1:08:30 1:10:47 1:12:49  1:13:06                                                            
                                                       9:33     2:48     5:06    4:21    2:17    2:02     0:17                                                            
     2     275 Horváth Zoltán              1:23:31     2:16     6:52     7:44   13:44   15:39   19:58    22:11    28:59   31:25    35:17   37:50    48:25   49:43   54:53 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         2:16     4:36     0:52    6:00    1:55    4:19     2:13     6:48    2:26     3:52    2:33    10:35    1:18    5:10 
                                                    1:04:42  1:08:26  1:12:58 1:18:00 1:21:01 1:23:09  1:23:31                                                            
                                                       9:49     3:44     4:32    5:02    3:01    2:08     0:22                                                            
     3     277 Gidofalvy Szabolcs          1:23:37     1:51     6:27     7:22   13:49   16:24   21:54    24:21    34:58   36:26    40:14   42:10    50:17   51:39   55:03 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:51     4:36     0:55    6:27    2:35    5:30     2:27    10:37    1:28     3:48    1:56     8:07    1:22    3:24 
                                                    1:05:42  1:09:07  1:13:10 1:18:52 1:21:23 1:23:20  1:23:37                                                            
                                                      10:39     3:25     4:03    5:42    2:31    1:57     0:17                                                            
     4     276 Zai Bálint                  1:25:33     2:20     7:02     7:48   12:42   14:46   19:59    23:00    30:45   31:55    35:09   37:12    43:50   45:11   52:17 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:20     4:42     0:46    4:54    2:04    5:13     3:01     7:45    1:10     3:14    2:03     6:38    1:21    7:06 
                                                    1:03:31  1:07:38  1:11:37 1:20:11 1:23:00 1:25:11  1:25:33          1:17:43                                           
                                                      11:14     4:07     3:59    8:34    2:49    2:11     0:22              *51                                           
     5     273 Boros Dániel                1:34:47     2:17     6:16     7:25   12:53   14:53   22:21    25:15    33:29   34:55    38:35   41:05    48:46   50:23   57:00 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         2:17     3:59     1:09    5:28    2:00    7:28     2:54     8:14    1:26     3:40    2:30     7:41    1:37    6:37 
                                                    1:11:39  1:17:13  1:22:55 1:29:09 1:32:04 1:34:26  1:34:47          1:31:36                                           
                                                      14:39     5:34     5:42    6:14    2:55    2:22     0:21             *160                                           
     6     278 Füleki Dániel (ERD)         1:40:28     2:05     7:08     8:07   13:35   17:00   21:38    24:11    31:27   32:57    36:44   39:33    50:01   51:21   56:52 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:05     5:03     0:59    5:28    3:25    4:38     2:33     7:16    1:30     3:47    2:49    10:28    1:20    5:31 
                                                    1:11:21  1:16:54  1:22:36 1:34:29 1:37:29 1:39:59  1:40:28                                                            
                                                      14:29     5:33     5:42   11:53    3:00    2:30     0:29                                                            
     7     281 Ababi Balázs                2:06:30     3:34     9:04     9:57   18:12   21:52   27:58    32:12    42:56   44:38  1:01:53 1:04:42  1:14:22 1:16:35 1:24:03 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:34     5:30     0:53    8:15    3:40    6:06     4:14    10:44    1:42    17:15    2:49     9:40    2:13    7:28 
                                                    1:39:45  1:44:39  1:53:47 1:59:47 2:02:54 2:06:14  2:06:30                                                            
                                                      15:42     4:54     9:08    6:00    3:07    3:20     0:16                                                            



M21E  (15)                           10.7 km  525 m   20 ep                         
                                                     1(116)   2(147)   3(128)  4(110)  5(118)  6(113)   7(114)   8(115)   9(80)   10(76) 11(168)  12(122) 13(117)  14(85) 
                                                     15(50)  16(131)   17(41)  18(44)  19(46) 20(100)        C                                                            

     1     288 Krejci Thomas               1:15:33     2:42     7:55     9:10   12:22   15:39   27:24    29:22    34:09   38:10    40:39   45:23    52:28   55:02 1:01:40 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:42     5:13     1:15    3:12    3:17   11:45     1:58     4:47    4:01     2:29    4:44     7:05    2:34    6:38 
                                                    1:04:54  1:07:37  1:11:06 1:12:59 1:14:50 1:15:16  1:15:33                                                            
                                                       3:14     2:43     3:29    1:53    1:51    0:26     0:17                                                            
     2     296 Bogya Tamás                 1:16:47     3:19     8:11     9:46   13:13   16:38   27:58    30:06    35:32   39:41    41:48   46:18    53:47   56:37 1:02:28 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:19     4:52     1:35    3:27    3:25   11:20     2:08     5:26    4:09     2:07    4:30     7:29    2:50    5:51 
                                                    1:04:58  1:07:46  1:11:39 1:14:02 1:16:02 1:16:28  1:16:47                                                            
                                                       2:30     2:48     3:53    2:23    2:00    0:26     0:19                                                            
     3     301 Vajda Kolos (ERD)           1:17:20     2:48     8:13     9:29   12:58   15:57   28:00    29:53    34:24   38:46    40:58   45:35    52:13   54:51 1:02:34 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:48     5:25     1:16    3:29    2:59   12:03     1:53     4:31    4:22     2:12    4:37     6:38    2:38    7:43 
                                                    1:05:49  1:08:45  1:12:34 1:14:49 1:16:41 1:17:05  1:17:20          1:14:27                                           
                                                       3:15     2:56     3:49    2:15    1:52    0:24     0:15             *160                                           
     4     290 Harkányi Zoltán             1:21:24     3:18     8:45    10:32   13:51   17:17   29:08    31:15    36:11   41:29    44:16   49:31    57:04   59:48 1:06:10 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:18     5:27     1:47    3:19    3:26   11:51     2:07     4:56    5:18     2:47    5:15     7:33    2:44    6:22 
                                                    1:08:58  1:12:01  1:16:05 1:18:11 1:20:41 1:21:07  1:21:24                                                            
                                                       2:48     3:03     4:04    2:06    2:30    0:26     0:17                                                            
     5     292 Dénes Zoltán (ERD)          1:24:36     2:42    10:04    11:18   14:53   18:18   30:02    32:16    37:16   42:23    45:10   50:33    57:55 1:00:44 1:10:19 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                         2:42     7:22     1:14    3:35    3:25   11:44     2:14     5:00    5:07     2:47    5:23     7:22    2:49    9:35 
                                                    1:12:53  1:15:50  1:19:37 1:21:42 1:23:51 1:24:17  1:24:36                                                            
                                                       2:34     2:57     3:47    2:05    2:09    0:26     0:19                                                            
     6     307 Forrai Gábor                1:28:52     3:27     8:58    10:56   14:54   18:51   32:01    34:27    39:29   44:37    48:00   53:21  1:02:11 1:05:20 1:12:19 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                3:27     5:31     1:58    3:58    3:57   13:10     2:26     5:02    5:08     3:23    5:21     8:50    3:09    6:59 
                                                    1:15:16  1:18:35  1:23:03 1:25:15 1:27:58 1:28:30  1:28:52                                                            
                                                       2:57     3:19     4:28    2:12    2:43    0:32     0:22                                                            
     7     299 Molnár Tibor                1:38:13     2:58     8:47    10:41   14:29   17:55   31:56    34:14    39:25   44:00    46:25   52:02  1:00:08 1:05:33 1:16:59 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:58     5:49     1:54    3:48    3:26   14:01     2:18     5:11    4:35     2:25    5:37     8:06    5:25   11:26 
                                                    1:20:56  1:24:47  1:30:51 1:33:58 1:37:05 1:37:47  1:38:13          1:33:22                                           
                                                       3:57     3:51     6:04    3:07    3:07    0:42     0:26             *160                                           
     8     282 Varga Bálint (ERD)          1:41:50     4:27    11:02    13:01   17:07   21:09   36:09    38:34    44:46   50:12    53:28   59:29  1:10:43 1:13:43 1:22:02 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:27     6:35     1:59    4:06    4:02   15:00     2:25     6:12    5:26     3:16    6:01    11:14    3:00    8:19 
                                                    1:25:35  1:30:46  1:36:02 1:38:28 1:41:02 1:41:33  1:41:50                                                            
                                                       3:33     5:11     5:16    2:26    2:34    0:31     0:17                                                            
     9     304 Forrai Miklós               1:42:58     4:58    11:46    15:36   20:00   23:50   38:14    40:54    46:44   52:24    55:20 1:01:41  1:11:47 1:15:10 1:24:24 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                4:58     6:48     3:50    4:24    3:50   14:24     2:40     5:50    5:40     2:56    6:21    10:06    3:23    9:14 
                                                    1:27:49  1:31:34  1:36:24 1:39:07 1:41:54 1:42:31  1:42:58                                                            
                                                       3:25     3:45     4:50    2:43    2:47    0:37     0:27                                                            
    10     298 Ferenczi Krisztián          1:50:09     3:14    11:03    12:24   16:20   20:18   38:42    41:13    47:37   53:21    56:03 1:02:41  1:13:30 1:17:14 1:29:01 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:14     7:49     1:21    3:56    3:58   18:24     2:31     6:24    5:44     2:42    6:38    10:49    3:44   11:47 
                                                    1:34:34  1:39:13  1:44:52 1:47:08 1:49:23 1:49:50  1:50:09                                                            
                                                       5:33     4:39     5:39    2:16    2:15    0:27     0:19                                                            
    11     283 Lajszner Attila             1:52:17     4:49    12:50    15:19   19:49   26:49   44:00    46:32    52:28   58:04  1:02:21 1:08:06  1:18:05 1:21:38 1:31:24 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:49     8:01     2:29    4:30    7:00   17:11     2:32     5:56    5:36     4:17    5:45     9:59    3:33    9:46 
                                                    1:35:30  1:39:31  1:44:53 1:48:39 1:51:28 1:51:53  1:52:17                                                            
                                                       4:06     4:01     5:22    3:46    2:49    0:25     0:24                                                            
    12     291 Mitró Zoltán                1:52:22     3:53    13:45    16:03   21:00   25:33   42:15    45:10    53:03   59:28  1:02:23 1:09:36  1:20:17 1:24:22 1:32:46 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                3:53     9:52     2:18    4:57    4:33   16:42     2:55     7:53    6:25     2:55    7:13    10:41    4:05    8:24 
                                                    1:36:46  1:40:46  1:46:25 1:49:21 1:51:36 1:52:03  1:52:22                                                            
                                                       4:00     4:00     5:39    2:56    2:15    0:27     0:19                                                            
    13     293 Kemenczky Jenő              1:59:34     3:53    10:50    13:09   17:33   25:23   40:41    43:44    52:55 1:00:58  1:06:27 1:13:56  1:27:04 1:30:45 1:40:00 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:53     6:57     2:19    4:24    7:50   15:18     3:03     9:11    8:03     5:29    7:29    13:08    3:41    9:15 
                                                    1:43:32  1:47:48  1:53:18 1:56:02 1:58:33 1:59:13  1:59:34                                                            
                                                       3:32     4:16     5:30    2:44    2:31    0:40     0:21                                                            
    14     305 Zsebeházy Zsolt             2:09:23     5:33    24:35    26:42   31:30   35:29   53:19    56:32  1:03:23 1:09:49  1:12:55 1:19:51  1:30:34 1:34:13 1:47:41 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:33    19:02     2:07    4:48    3:59   17:50     3:13     6:51    6:26     3:06    6:56    10:43    3:39   13:28 
                                                    1:51:08  1:57:00  2:02:44 2:05:45 2:08:33 2:09:03  2:09:23                                                            
                                                       3:27     5:52     5:44    3:01    2:48    0:30     0:20                                                            
    15     297 Várvölgyi Szilárd           2:18:25     6:03    22:33    25:03   29:28   35:54   52:38    55:02  1:01:21 1:08:41  1:14:09 1:22:24  1:33:06 1:37:09 1:53:38 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  6:03    16:30     2:30    4:25    6:26   16:44     2:24     6:19    7:20     5:28    8:15    10:42    4:03   16:29 
                                                    1:58:03  2:03:00  2:10:41 2:13:27 2:17:20 2:17:59  2:18:25                                                            
                                                       4:25     4:57     7:41    2:46    3:53    0:39     0:26                                                            



M21B  (25)                           7.2 km  320 m   20 ep                          
                                                      1(85)    2(47)   3(120)  4(134)  5(167)   6(34)    7(31)    8(37)   9(45)  10(117) 11(116)  12(129) 13(142) 14(136) 
                                                    15(125)   16(41)   17(59)  18(77)  19(95) 20(100)        C                                                            

     1     351 Veres Tamás                 1:03:12     3:11     8:43    12:21   14:42   17:08   20:42    22:23    24:15   25:49    29:30   34:53    38:44   41:49   42:21 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                3:11     5:32     3:38    2:21    2:26    3:34     1:41     1:52    1:34     3:41    5:23     3:51    3:05    0:32 
                                                      46:27    53:39    56:13 1:01:01 1:01:15 1:02:48  1:03:12                                                            
                                                       4:06     7:12     2:34    4:48    0:14    1:33     0:24                                                            
     2     323 Fodor József                1:04:00     3:36     8:58    12:57   15:05   17:18   20:23    22:02    23:50   27:36    31:07   36:21    40:05   42:58   44:09 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:36     5:22     3:59    2:08    2:13    3:05     1:39     1:48    3:46     3:31    5:14     3:44    2:53    1:11 
                                                      48:43    55:30    58:25 1:01:44 1:02:03 1:03:38  1:04:00                                                            
                                                       4:34     6:47     2:55    3:19    0:19    1:35     0:22                                                            
     3     348 Farkas Viktor               1:04:15     4:01    10:06    13:38   16:08   18:32   22:11    23:50    25:52   27:28    30:47   36:44    40:17   43:12   43:39 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                4:01     6:05     3:32    2:30    2:24    3:39     1:39     2:02    1:36     3:19    5:57     3:33    2:55    0:27 
                                                      47:54    55:03    57:37 1:01:58 1:02:26 1:03:52  1:04:15                                                            
                                                       4:15     7:09     2:34    4:21    0:28    1:26     0:23                                                            
     4     337 Novai György (ERD)          1:05:28     8:29    14:49    18:39   20:50   23:10   26:20    27:53    29:54   31:29    34:41   40:09    43:34   47:02   47:41 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  8:29     6:20     3:50    2:11    2:20    3:10     1:33     2:01    1:35     3:12    5:28     3:25    3:28    0:39 
                                                      51:09    57:24    59:53 1:03:08 1:03:34 1:05:05  1:05:28                                                            
                                                       3:28     6:15     2:29    3:15    0:26    1:31     0:23                                                            
     5     324 Gyalog Zoltán               1:07:42     4:44    13:40    17:11   19:39   22:05   25:32    26:57    28:47   30:18    33:25   38:25    42:38   45:54   46:22 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:44     8:56     3:31    2:28    2:26    3:27     1:25     1:50    1:31     3:07    5:00     4:13    3:16    0:28 
                                                      50:01    58:39  1:01:03 1:05:53 1:06:05 1:07:21  1:07:42                                                            
                                                       3:39     8:38     2:24    4:50    0:12    1:16     0:21                                                            
     6     322 Spiegl Máté (ERD)           1:07:54     3:20     9:31    13:24   15:33   18:27   22:14    23:50    25:52   27:32    30:28   36:38    40:10   43:04   43:32 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                         3:20     6:11     3:53    2:09    2:54    3:47     1:36     2:02    1:40     2:56    6:10     3:32    2:54    0:28 
                                                      47:52    59:24  1:02:06 1:05:36 1:06:02 1:07:34  1:07:54                                                            
                                                       4:20    11:32     2:42    3:30    0:26    1:32     0:20                                                            
     7     347 Fazekas Tamás               1:10:52     3:25    10:44    14:25   17:07   19:35   22:46    24:32    26:42   28:54    32:49   38:53    42:29   46:37   47:05 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:25     7:19     3:41    2:42    2:28    3:11     1:46     2:10    2:12     3:55    6:04     3:36    4:08    0:28 
                                                      50:59  1:00:34  1:03:05 1:06:46 1:09:17 1:10:35  1:10:52                                                            
                                                       3:54     9:35     2:31    3:41    2:31    1:18     0:17                                                            
     8     325 Balogh Róbert               1:12:17     9:00    14:14    18:04   20:14   22:43   26:52    29:04    31:08   33:10    36:44   41:57    45:40   48:54   49:42 
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                       9:00     5:14     3:50    2:10    2:29    4:09     2:12     2:04    2:02     3:34    5:13     3:43    3:14    0:48 
                                                      54:44  1:03:43  1:06:26 1:09:43 1:10:20 1:11:55  1:12:17                                                            
                                                       5:02     8:59     2:43    3:17    0:37    1:35     0:22                                                            
     9     317 Hugyecz Zoltán (ERD)        1:13:34     4:04    13:50    18:25   21:36   24:21   28:07    30:10    34:02   35:22    38:10   44:08    47:50   50:50   51:17 
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       4:04     9:46     4:35    3:11    2:45    3:46     2:03     3:52    1:20     2:48    5:58     3:42    3:00    0:27 
                                                      55:40  1:04:27  1:07:15 1:11:21 1:11:45 1:13:16  1:13:34                                                            
                                                       4:23     8:47     2:48    4:06    0:24    1:31     0:18                                                            
    10     336 Chmelik Ernő                1:13:46     9:04    14:23    18:08   20:17   22:52   27:14    29:12    31:23   33:20    36:45   41:59    45:41   49:03   50:00 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 9:04     5:19     3:45    2:09    2:35    4:22     1:58     2:11    1:57     3:25    5:14     3:42    3:22    0:57 
                                                      55:01  1:03:46  1:06:49 1:11:23 1:11:43 1:13:23  1:13:46                                                            
                                                       5:01     8:45     3:03    4:34    0:20    1:40     0:23                                                            
    11     318 Tóth Máté (ERD)             1:16:10     3:59     9:54    14:02   16:48   25:01   28:38    30:27    32:20   33:58    37:55   43:56    47:25   50:36   52:46 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:59     5:55     4:08    2:46    8:13    3:37     1:49     1:53    1:38     3:57    6:01     3:29    3:11    2:10 
                                                      57:02  1:05:48  1:10:12 1:14:11 1:14:32 1:15:53  1:16:10                                                            
                                                       4:16     8:46     4:24    3:59    0:21    1:21     0:17                                                            
    12     334 Sellei Szilárd              1:23:20     7:07    14:28    21:38   24:25   27:14   31:36    33:39    35:55   38:00    43:18   50:40    54:49   58:26   58:53 
               COM Compass Kolozsvár                   7:07     7:21     7:10    2:47    2:49    4:22     2:03     2:16    2:05     5:18    7:22     4:09    3:37    0:27 
                                                    1:03:15  1:12:23  1:15:55 1:20:37 1:21:00 1:22:53  1:23:20                                                            
                                                       4:22     9:08     3:32    4:42    0:23    1:53     0:27                                                            
    13     338 Mézes Tibor Sólyom          1:24:43     3:43    10:27    16:44   20:15   23:10   27:36    29:36    31:40   33:27    42:54   49:37    53:55   57:27   58:45 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                3:43     6:44     6:17    3:31    2:55    4:26     2:00     2:04    1:47     9:27    6:43     4:18    3:32    1:18 
                                                    1:03:15  1:12:00  1:16:06 1:22:07 1:22:31 1:24:19  1:24:43                                                            
                                                       4:30     8:45     4:06    6:01    0:24    1:48     0:24                                                            
    14     320 Marton Balázs               1:25:45     8:26    15:18    19:57   23:18   26:01   31:59    34:04    36:25   38:18    42:54   49:52    54:50   58:02   58:30 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 8:26     6:52     4:39    3:21    2:43    5:58     2:05     2:21    1:53     4:36    6:58     4:58    3:12    0:28 
                                                    1:03:23  1:13:19  1:18:40 1:23:01 1:23:28 1:25:20  1:25:45                                                            
                                                       4:53     9:56     5:21    4:21    0:27    1:52     0:25                                                            
    15     342 Harkányi Nándor             1:26:27     7:20    17:30    23:30   26:25   29:57   34:59    37:11    40:13   42:19    46:21   53:38    58:17 1:01:18 1:01:52 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                7:20    10:10     6:00    2:55    3:32    5:02     2:12     3:02    2:06     4:02    7:17     4:39    3:01    0:34 
                                                    1:06:51  1:14:59  1:18:20 1:23:02 1:23:53 1:25:59  1:26:27                                                            
                                                       4:59     8:08     3:21    4:42    0:51    2:06     0:28                                                            
    16     343 Bihari Zoltán               1:26:54     7:36    16:13    21:02   24:46   27:54   32:26    35:32    38:15   40:33    47:16   54:20    59:07 1:02:33 1:03:04 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                7:36     8:37     4:49    3:44    3:08    4:32     3:06     2:43    2:18     6:43    7:04     4:47    3:26    0:31 
                                                    1:07:31  1:17:22  1:20:32 1:24:25 1:24:47 1:26:31  1:26:54                                                            
                                                       4:27     9:51     3:10    3:53    0:22    1:44     0:23                                                            
    17     345 Niedermayer Péter           1:29:11     4:24    14:02    19:35   22:44   26:05   30:28    33:11    35:34   37:33    41:58   51:20    56:46 1:00:47 1:01:20 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:24     9:38     5:33    3:09    3:21    4:23     2:43     2:23    1:59     4:25    9:22     5:26    4:01    0:33 
                                                    1:06:06  1:16:03  1:19:30 1:26:27 1:26:57 1:28:52  1:29:11                                                            
                                                       4:46     9:57     3:27    6:57    0:30    1:55     0:19                                                            
    18     319 Marosán Dávid               1:29:46     5:02    11:47    17:08   19:46   23:11   27:37    29:48    32:00   34:14    39:36   47:11    51:32   54:53   55:27 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:02     6:45     5:21    2:38    3:25    4:26     2:11     2:12    2:14     5:22    7:35     4:21    3:21    0:34 
                                                    1:01:16  1:14:56  1:20:29 1:26:56 1:27:21 1:29:18  1:29:46                                                            
                                                       5:49    13:40     5:33    6:27    0:25    1:57     0:28                                                            
    19     331 Bánfi Róbert                1:32:47     6:09    13:56    19:19   23:44   26:54   31:51    34:10    36:42   38:55    44:25   52:50    59:42 1:04:26 1:05:02 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                6:09     7:47     5:23    4:25    3:10    4:57     2:19     2:32    2:13     5:30    8:25     6:52    4:44    0:36 
                                                    1:10:48  1:21:16  1:24:40 1:29:26 1:30:04 1:32:19  1:32:47                                                            
                                                       5:46    10:28     3:24    4:46    0:38    2:15     0:28                                                            
    20     313 Illés Péter                 1:33:51     6:18    12:47    17:28   20:20   23:09   27:08    29:01    31:26   33:27    41:55   48:27    54:13   58:36   59:27 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                6:18     6:29     4:41    2:52    2:49    3:59     1:53     2:25    2:01     8:28    6:32     5:46    4:23    0:51 
                                                    1:05:33  1:22:59  1:26:11 1:30:18 1:31:16 1:33:26  1:33:51                                                            
                                                       6:06    17:26     3:12    4:07    0:58    2:10     0:25                                                            
    21     333 Nagy Gábor                  1:34:12     4:09    12:00    18:02   20:55   27:09   32:38    35:41    38:26   40:27    48:37   56:05  1:00:56 1:06:19 1:07:04 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                4:09     7:51     6:02    2:53    6:14    5:29     3:03     2:45    2:01     8:10    7:28     4:51    5:23    0:45 
                                                    1:12:57  1:22:17  1:25:46 1:29:51 1:31:58 1:33:45  1:34:12                                                            
                                                       5:53     9:20     3:29    4:05    2:07    1:47     0:27                                                            
    22     340 Kotolics János (ERD)        1:58:45     8:29    17:13    23:37   27:49   31:51   36:29    38:57    42:15   44:56    52:30 1:06:02  1:13:21 1:19:25 1:20:02 
               EK_ Egyesületen kívüli                  8:29     8:44     6:24    4:12    4:02    4:38     2:28     3:18    2:41     7:34   13:32     7:19    6:04    0:37 
                                                    1:26:29  1:39:51  1:44:43 1:55:29 1:55:56 1:58:18  1:58:45                                                            
                                                       6:27    13:22     4:52   10:46    0:27    2:22     0:27                                                            
    23     329 Horváth Imre                2:35:02    20:21    32:20    49:42   59:23 1:04:57 1:10:31  1:13:35  1:17:13 1:19:41  1:28:05 1:39:24  1:48:03 1:53:52 1:54:50 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la               20:21    11:59    17:22    9:41    5:34    5:34     3:04     3:38    2:28     8:24   11:19     8:39    5:49    0:58 
                                                    2:02:06  2:15:05  2:23:11 2:30:51 2:31:29 2:34:34  2:35:02                                                            
                                                       7:16    12:59     8:06    7:40    0:38    3:05     0:28                                                            

           321 Tarcsai László                 hiba     4:47    13:19    18:42   22:32   33:23   43:23    45:21    47:42   50:12    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                4:47     8:32     5:23    3:50   10:51   10:00     1:58     2:21    2:30                                           
                                                      -----    -----    -----   58:53   59:26 1:01:04  1:01:28                                                            
                                                                                 8:41    0:33    1:38     0:24                                                            
           355 Szlávik Zoltán dr.             hiba     6:50    14:19    19:09   21:42   26:09   30:18    33:10    35:34   37:26    42:32   52:40    -----   -----   ----- 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                6:50     7:29     4:50    2:33    4:27    4:09     2:52     2:24    1:52     5:06   10:08                          
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   ----- 1:02:01  1:02:30                                                            
                                                                                                 9:21     0:29                                                            



M21Br  (15)                          4.6 km  165 m   14 ep                          
                                                      1(90)    2(77)    3(93)  4(105)  5(123)  6(122)   7(111)   8(112)  9(116)   10(79)  11(41)  12(160) 13(106) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     890 Kocsik Árpád                  38:36     1:39     4:09     6:08   11:17   13:00   14:29    19:17    20:24   22:30    29:18   33:07    35:07   37:52   38:18 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 1:39     2:30     1:59    5:09    1:43    1:29     4:48     1:07    2:06     6:48    3:49     2:00    2:45    0:26 
                                                      38:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:18                                                                                                               
     2     362 Jakus Zoltán (ERD)            42:28     1:38     4:40     7:00   12:03   13:56   15:43    20:41    22:00   24:35    31:45   35:55    39:12   41:31   42:07 
               FSC Futárok SC                          1:38     3:02     2:20    5:03    1:53    1:47     4:58     1:19    2:35     7:10    4:10     3:17    2:19    0:36 
                                                      42:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:21                                                                                                               
     3     369 Weiler Zsolt                  48:53     2:08     5:22     8:21   13:56   16:19   18:59    24:20    25:39   29:09    38:05   43:02    45:34   48:00   48:32 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:08     3:14     2:59    5:35    2:23    2:40     5:21     1:19    3:30     8:56    4:57     2:32    2:26    0:32 
                                                      48:53              7:03                                                                                             
                                                       0:21               *52                                                                                             
     4     361 Bodrogi László                49:19     1:57     5:11     7:46   14:17   16:24   18:17    24:29    25:59   28:40    37:30   42:44    45:07   48:23   49:01 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:57     3:14     2:35    6:31    2:07    1:53     6:12     1:30    2:41     8:50    5:14     2:23    3:16    0:38 
                                                      49:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:18                                                                                                               
     5     364 Honfi Gábor (ERD)             50:30     1:57     5:21     7:59   13:42   15:45   18:23    23:57    25:27   28:47    38:35   44:29    46:57   49:36   50:11 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:57     3:24     2:38    5:43    2:03    2:38     5:34     1:30    3:20     9:48    5:54     2:28    2:39    0:35 
                                                      50:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
     6     366 Simon Tamás                   51:21     1:45     5:04     7:33   13:43   15:53   17:36    23:33    24:52   28:43    39:20   44:52    47:19   50:32   51:03 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:45     3:19     2:29    6:10    2:10    1:43     5:57     1:19    3:51    10:37    5:32     2:27    3:13    0:31 
                                                      51:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:18                                                                                                               
     7     368 Fekete Zoltán                 51:41     1:44     5:02     7:31   14:06   16:20   18:17    24:14    25:45   28:47    39:14   45:23    47:52   50:48   51:19 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:44     3:18     2:29    6:35    2:14    1:57     5:57     1:31    3:02    10:27    6:09     2:29    2:56    0:31 
                                                      51:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               
     8     379 Serestey Áron                 52:13     2:00     5:23     8:23   15:04   16:57   18:42    24:45    26:09   29:12    39:53   45:08    47:36   51:37   51:57 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:00     3:23     3:00    6:41    1:53    1:45     6:03     1:24    3:03    10:41    5:15     2:28    4:01    0:20 
                                                      52:13              6:56                                                                                             
                                                       0:16               *52                                                                                             
     9     381 Szikszai Szabolcs             53:37     2:37     5:45     7:52   14:20   16:27   18:28    27:31    29:40   32:13    41:05   47:10    49:13   51:35   53:16 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:37     3:08     2:07    6:28    2:07    2:01     9:03     2:09    2:33     8:52    6:05     2:03    2:22    1:41 
                                                      53:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:21                                                                                                               
    10     382 Sass Pál                      53:43     1:57     5:14     8:07   14:21   16:41   19:30    25:38    27:45   31:34    41:38   48:01    50:17   53:00   53:29 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:57     3:17     2:53    6:14    2:20    2:49     6:08     2:07    3:49    10:04    6:23     2:16    2:43    0:29 
                                                      53:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    11     358 Knuth Dávid                 1:12:42     2:54     7:00    10:23   19:24   23:03   27:35    34:50    37:02   43:10    55:43 1:03:14  1:06:18 1:10:04 1:12:14 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:54     4:06     3:23    9:01    3:39    4:32     7:15     2:12    6:08    12:33    7:31     3:04    3:46    2:10 
                                                    1:12:42                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    12     367 Szabó László                1:21:04     2:59     6:05    14:57   22:29   28:35   30:40    39:11    41:23   44:28  1:06:40 1:12:22  1:14:53 1:19:58 1:20:45 
               FLF Fehérlófia SE                       2:59     3:06     8:52    7:32    6:06    2:05     8:31     2:12    3:05    22:12    5:42     2:31    5:05    0:47 
                                                    1:21:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
    13     359 Vadász Tamás                1:23:16     3:52     7:32    11:27   22:06   26:42   31:33    39:12    42:55   53:19  1:07:05 1:14:15  1:17:54 1:22:07 1:22:54 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                3:52     3:40     3:55   10:39    4:36    4:51     7:39     3:43   10:24    13:46    7:10     3:39    4:13    0:47 
                                                    1:23:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               
    14     365 Kővári Péter                1:28:59     2:31     6:19     9:36   18:46   22:10   24:48    39:14    41:31   51:28  1:11:07 1:21:27  1:24:40 1:27:51 1:28:34 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:31     3:48     3:17    9:10    3:24    2:38    14:26     2:17    9:57    19:39   10:20     3:13    3:11    0:43 
                                                    1:28:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
    15     377 Palkovics Viktor            1:50:27     6:29    13:32    18:45   32:49   38:24   42:55    54:38    58:14 1:05:22  1:26:32 1:39:09  1:43:30 1:49:00 1:50:05 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                6:29     7:03     5:13   14:04    5:35    4:31    11:43     3:36    7:08    21:10   12:37     4:21    5:30    1:05 
                                                    1:50:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               



M21C  (6)                            5.8 km  160 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(91)    2(36)    3(35)   4(40)   5(48)  6(127)    7(55)    8(51)   9(59)   10(65)  11(77)  12(100)       C         

     1     387 Bakos Béla                  1:08:31     5:11    14:48    18:50   22:01   31:26   37:20    39:42    53:09 1:00:03  1:05:14 1:06:09  1:08:07 1:08:31         
               FSC Futárok SC                          5:11     9:37     4:02    3:11    9:25    5:54     2:22    13:27    6:54     5:11    0:55     1:58    0:24         
     2     388 Ivák Pál                    1:08:41     4:42    19:49    20:49   24:02   36:09   41:51    44:20    54:42 1:00:30  1:05:30 1:06:17  1:08:20 1:08:41         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:42    15:07     1:00    3:13   12:07    5:42     2:29    10:22    5:48     5:00    0:47     2:03    0:21         
     3     393 Babka Miklós                1:10:55    11:08    20:02    20:44   24:01   35:56   43:29    46:03    57:03 1:01:55  1:07:20 1:08:13  1:10:35 1:10:55         
               KIK Kikelet Budapest                   11:08     8:54     0:42    3:17   11:55    7:33     2:34    11:00    4:52     5:25    0:53     2:22    0:20         
     4     391 Kiss Péter                  1:26:18    14:50    26:02    27:36   31:15   42:02   48:40    51:42  1:11:43 1:17:35  1:22:37 1:23:37  1:25:50 1:26:18         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               14:50    11:12     1:34    3:39   10:47    6:38     3:02    20:01    5:52     5:02    1:00     2:13    0:28         
     5     390 Ballagó Tamás               1:43:51     8:01    19:36    21:36   27:34   42:01   50:08    52:43  1:23:27 1:32:49  1:39:14 1:40:43  1:43:28 1:43:51         
               FSC Futárok SC                          8:01    11:35     2:00    5:58   14:27    8:07     2:35    30:44    9:22     6:25    1:29     2:45    0:23         
     6     392 Hortobágyi Viktor           1:50:43     8:25    19:00    21:10   25:35   42:28 1:06:36  1:09:22  1:31:54 1:40:33  1:46:08 1:46:39  1:50:19 1:50:43         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                8:25    10:35     2:10    4:25   16:53   24:08     2:46    22:32    8:39     5:35    0:31     3:40    0:24         



M35A  (8)                            8.0 km  350 m   20 ep                          
                                                      1(90)    2(52)    3(93)  4(111)   5(47)  6(120)   7(134)    8(74)  9(103)   10(71) 11(170)   12(38)  13(37) 14(117) 
                                                    15(129)  16(125)  17(131)  18(41)  19(44) 20(100)        C                                                            

     1     400 Marton János                1:12:05     1:47     5:29     8:46   13:09   14:56   18:12    20:44    27:12   28:27    31:25   33:25    39:44   41:03   46:13 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 1:47     3:42     3:17    4:23    1:47    3:16     2:32     6:28    1:15     2:58    2:00     6:19    1:19    5:10 
                                                      56:45    59:15  1:02:44 1:07:01 1:09:38 1:11:45  1:12:05                                                            
                                                      10:32     2:30     3:29    4:17    2:37    2:07     0:20                                                            
     2     401 Nagy Tibor                  1:13:49     2:26     7:03     7:40   12:08   13:54   18:20    20:37    26:52   28:15    32:51   34:42    41:45   43:01   48:05 
               FSC Futárok SC                          2:26     4:37     0:37    4:28    1:46    4:26     2:17     6:15    1:23     4:36    1:51     7:03    1:16    5:04 
                                                      57:24  1:00:28  1:04:28 1:09:09 1:11:30 1:13:28  1:13:49                                                            
                                                       9:19     3:04     4:00    4:41    2:21    1:58     0:21                                                            
     3     399 Kovács Gábor (ERD)          1:17:18     1:50     6:25     7:11   12:23   14:27   18:28    21:03    28:22   29:51    33:31   35:37    43:59   45:26   49:15 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                1:50     4:35     0:46    5:12    2:04    4:01     2:35     7:19    1:29     3:40    2:06     8:22    1:27    3:49 
                                                      59:56  1:03:35  1:07:53 1:12:21 1:14:49 1:16:57  1:17:18                                                            
                                                      10:41     3:39     4:18    4:28    2:28    2:08     0:21                                                            
     4     396 Horváth Sándor              1:19:01     1:58     6:17     7:09   12:42   15:06   20:08    22:58    30:13   31:43    35:21   37:41    45:14   46:51   51:16 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                1:58     4:19     0:52    5:33    2:24    5:02     2:50     7:15    1:30     3:38    2:20     7:33    1:37    4:25 
                                                    1:01:57  1:05:24  1:09:34 1:13:46 1:16:18 1:18:39  1:19:01          1:15:54                                           
                                                      10:41     3:27     4:10    4:12    2:32    2:21     0:22             *160                                           
     5     407 Fehérvári Péter (ERD)       1:20:30     2:06     6:23     7:18   12:28   14:32   19:11    21:48    30:02   31:53    35:10   37:11    45:12   46:40   51:42 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:06     4:17     0:55    5:10    2:04    4:39     2:37     8:14    1:51     3:17    2:01     8:01    1:28    5:02 
                                                    1:02:20  1:05:35  1:09:33 1:15:05 1:18:02 1:20:08  1:20:30                                                            
                                                      10:38     3:15     3:58    5:32    2:57    2:06     0:22                                                            
     6     403 Soós László                 2:03:29     3:12     9:16    10:39   18:03   21:12   27:08    32:14    42:59   45:07    50:27   53:33  1:04:34 1:06:21 1:13:01 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         3:12     6:04     1:23    7:24    3:09    5:56     5:06    10:45    2:08     5:20    3:06    11:01    1:47    6:40 
                                                    1:31:12  1:37:54  1:45:40 1:56:13 1:59:51 2:03:02  2:03:29                                                            
                                                      18:11     6:42     7:46   10:33    3:38    3:11     0:27                                                            
     7     398 Nemoda Ferenc               2:22:38     3:51    12:14    17:14   30:53   33:02   41:55    45:55  1:01:24 1:03:38  1:08:49 1:13:21  1:24:53 1:27:15 1:34:48 
               FSC Futárok SC                          3:51     8:23     5:00   13:39    2:09    8:53     4:00    15:29    2:14     5:11    4:32    11:32    2:22    7:33 
                                                    1:51:58  1:57:17  2:05:18 2:13:21 2:18:55 2:22:13  2:22:38                                                            
                                                      17:10     5:19     8:01    8:03    5:34    3:18     0:25                                                            

           405 Zagyi László (ERD)             hiba     4:20    11:17    12:23   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L                4:20     6:57     1:06                                                                                             
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   20:31    21:26                                                            
                                                                                                 8:08     0:55                                                            



M35Br  (15)                          3.5 km  145 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(84)   2(137)   3(129)   4(55)  5(125)   6(79)    7(78)   8(160)   9(77)   10(95)  11(81)  12(100)       C         

     1     424 Ács Gábor                     33:30     2:35     3:29     8:25   10:41   12:42   17:44    22:06    24:31   29:13    29:34   31:20    33:04   33:30         
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:35     0:54     4:56    2:16    2:01    5:02     4:22     2:25    4:42     0:21    1:46     1:44    0:26         
     2     426 Szitter Attila                35:15     3:19     4:16     8:40   10:57   13:54   18:42    22:44    26:19   30:36    31:08   32:42    34:50   35:15         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:19     0:57     4:24    2:17    2:57    4:48     4:02     3:35    4:17     0:32    1:34     2:08    0:25         
     3     418 Schwendtner Erik              35:41     3:42     4:36     9:08   11:29   13:45   19:25    24:21    26:52   31:29    31:55   33:30    35:20   35:41         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:42     0:54     4:32    2:21    2:16    5:40     4:56     2:31    4:37     0:26    1:35     1:50    0:21         
     4     428 Sramkó Tibor                  35:52     3:15     4:28     9:27   12:04   14:25   20:04    24:16    26:52   31:18    31:53   33:36    35:29   35:52         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:15     1:13     4:59    2:37    2:21    5:39     4:12     2:36    4:26     0:35    1:43     1:53    0:23         
     5     425 Györgyi Zoltán                42:41     3:05     4:18     9:48   13:00   15:39   21:12    27:19    30:32   36:48    37:15   40:01    42:15   42:41         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:05     1:13     5:30    3:12    2:39    5:33     6:07     3:13    6:16     0:27    2:46     2:14    0:26         
     6     421 Ipsics László                 43:45     6:52     8:04    13:43   16:34   19:05   25:05    30:43    33:53   39:07    39:40   41:43    43:26   43:45         
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                6:52     1:12     5:39    2:51    2:31    6:00     5:38     3:10    5:14     0:33    2:03     1:43    0:19         
     7     415 Kinde Kálmán                  44:22     5:31     6:39    12:29   15:31   18:08   24:23    29:23    32:49   38:30    38:59   41:29    43:48   44:22         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:31     1:08     5:50    3:02    2:37    6:15     5:00     3:26    5:41     0:29    2:30     2:19    0:34         
     8     429 Balogh József                 45:23     3:51     4:58    10:02   13:28   15:43   25:18    31:06    34:46   40:43    41:24   43:15    44:58   45:23         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:51     1:07     5:04    3:26    2:15    9:35     5:48     3:40    5:57     0:41    1:51     1:43    0:25         
     9     427 Paskuj Mátyás                 46:37     5:29     6:53    12:29   15:41   18:19   26:34    31:58    35:30   41:35    42:10   44:02    46:11   46:37         
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                5:29     1:24     5:36    3:12    2:38    8:15     5:24     3:32    6:05     0:35    1:52     2:09    0:26         
    10     422 Váradi Zsolt                  46:54     2:56     3:57     9:12   12:23   15:06   21:12    25:52    33:20   38:45    41:10   44:35    46:33   46:54         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:56     1:01     5:15    3:11    2:43    6:06     4:40     7:28    5:25     2:25    3:25     1:58    0:21         
    11     413 Váradi Attila                 47:37     3:23     4:35    12:14   16:02   18:32   26:25    31:57    35:39   42:23    42:40   45:20    47:11   47:37         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:23     1:12     7:39    3:48    2:30    7:53     5:32     3:42    6:44     0:17    2:40     1:51    0:26         
    12     414 Konrád Csaba                  52:23     6:51     8:23    14:34   18:49   21:32   28:14    34:34    38:10   44:33    45:08   49:14    52:00   52:23         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                6:51     1:32     6:11    4:15    2:43    6:42     6:20     3:36    6:23     0:35    4:06     2:46    0:23         
    13     417 Kerényi Zsolt                 53:54     3:58     5:15    11:15   15:04   17:59   25:14    32:55    36:34   42:51    43:32   50:24    53:23   53:54         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:58     1:17     6:00    3:49    2:55    7:15     7:41     3:39    6:17     0:41    6:52     2:59    0:31         
    14     419 Liskány András István         54:41     8:06     9:13    14:45   18:00   20:50   28:35    39:05    42:34   48:49    49:22   51:31    54:17   54:41         
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                8:06     1:07     5:32    3:15    2:50    7:45    10:30     3:29    6:15     0:33    2:09     2:46    0:24         
    15     416 Hanyicska Mihály            1:03:47     5:52     7:35    13:56   16:38   19:28   26:35    36:37    39:59   57:21    57:40 1:01:10  1:03:19 1:03:47         
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                5:52     1:43     6:21    2:42    2:50    7:07    10:02     3:22   17:22     0:19    3:30     2:09    0:28         
                                                      46:53                                                                                                               
                                                        *95                                                                                                               



M40B  (13)                           5.7 km  255 m   18 ep                          
                                                      1(84)    2(91)    3(69)  4(101)   5(81)   6(82)    7(52)    8(47)  9(105)  10(123) 11(122)  12(117)  13(60) 14(131) 
                                                     15(41)   16(44)   17(59) 18(100)       C                                                                             

     1     441 Erdélyi Gyula (ERD)           49:19     2:08     3:46     5:46    6:13    7:14    7:52    11:14    16:21   18:44    20:17   21:35    24:41   32:01   39:28 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:08     1:38     2:00    0:27    1:01    0:38     3:22     5:07    2:23     1:33    1:18     3:06    7:20    7:27 
                                                      44:27    47:06    47:32   49:00   49:19                                                                             
                                                       4:59     2:39     0:26    1:28    0:19                                                                             
     2     431 Rusvai László                 53:57     2:27     4:23     6:22    7:32    8:47   11:01    14:41    20:11   22:46    25:18   27:21    30:22   37:30   44:39 
               FSC Futárok SC                          2:27     1:56     1:59    1:10    1:15    2:14     3:40     5:30    2:35     2:32    2:03     3:01    7:08    7:09 
                                                      49:11    51:33    52:02   53:40   53:57                                                                             
                                                       4:32     2:22     0:29    1:38    0:17                                                                             
     3     438 Mohácsy Tamás dr. (ERD)       54:18     2:32     4:08     6:15    6:39    9:10    9:50    13:33    18:48   21:04    22:42   24:18    30:18   38:59   45:37 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:32     1:36     2:07    0:24    2:31    0:40     3:43     5:15    2:16     1:38    1:36     6:00    8:41    6:38 
                                                      49:41    52:08    52:33   53:55   54:18                                                                             
                                                       4:04     2:27     0:25    1:22    0:23                                                                             
     4     442 Tóth Gábor                    55:15     2:41     4:48     6:46    7:13    8:16    8:54    12:59    18:03   20:27    22:02   23:47    27:44   35:52   43:36 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:41     2:07     1:58    0:27    1:03    0:38     4:05     5:04    2:24     1:35    1:45     3:57    8:08    7:44 
                                                      50:04    52:35    53:06   54:53   55:15                                                                             
                                                       6:28     2:31     0:31    1:47    0:22                                                                             
     5     434 Vass Zoltán                   55:48     2:18     4:06     6:21    7:01    8:11    9:31    13:32    19:04   21:33    23:23   24:57    28:30   37:59   45:58 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:18     1:48     2:15    0:40    1:10    1:20     4:01     5:32    2:29     1:50    1:34     3:33    9:29    7:59 
                                                      50:43    53:10    53:42   55:29   55:48                                                                             
                                                       4:45     2:27     0:32    1:47    0:19                                                                             
     6     446 Török József                  58:59     2:32     4:08     6:19    6:47    7:55    8:36    12:33    19:19   22:00    23:58   25:59    29:23   37:57   47:33 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:32     1:36     2:11    0:28    1:08    0:41     3:57     6:46    2:41     1:58    2:01     3:24    8:34    9:36 
                                                      53:45    56:22    56:55   58:38   58:59                                                                             
                                                       6:12     2:37     0:33    1:43    0:21                                                                             
     7     450 Závodszky Tamás             1:01:16     3:31     5:13     7:26    7:58    9:15    9:55    13:48    19:36   22:18    24:15   26:09    30:49   41:08   49:40 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:31     1:42     2:13    0:32    1:17    0:40     3:53     5:48    2:42     1:57    1:54     4:40   10:19    8:32 
                                                      56:10    58:39    59:10 1:00:57 1:01:16                                                                             
                                                       6:30     2:29     0:31    1:47    0:19                                                                             
     8     432 Szőcs László                1:01:42     3:06     5:08     7:19    7:44    8:46   10:27    14:43    21:46   25:28    27:29   29:46    33:14   42:12   50:36 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:06     2:02     2:11    0:25    1:02    1:41     4:16     7:03    3:42     2:01    2:17     3:28    8:58    8:24 
                                                      56:12    59:09    59:39 1:01:18 1:01:42                                                                             
                                                       5:36     2:57     0:30    1:39    0:24                                                                             
     9     437 Tőkés Árpád                 1:12:08     3:34     5:56     8:32    9:38   10:51   12:49    17:51    25:58   28:57    30:56   33:08    37:10   47:30   57:31 
               TRA Transilva Kolozsvár                 3:34     2:22     2:36    1:06    1:13    1:58     5:02     8:07    2:59     1:59    2:12     4:02   10:20   10:01 
                                                    1:05:41  1:09:06  1:09:39 1:11:42 1:12:08                                                                             
                                                       8:10     3:25     0:33    2:03    0:26                                                                             
    10     435 Oszkó László                1:15:06     5:00     7:19    10:48   11:32   13:14   15:00    19:56    27:16   30:24    33:20   36:53    40:47   51:54 1:02:31 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                5:00     2:19     3:29    0:44    1:42    1:46     4:56     7:20    3:08     2:56    3:33     3:54   11:07   10:37 
                                                    1:08:28  1:12:26  1:12:58 1:14:42 1:15:06                                                                             
                                                       5:57     3:58     0:32    1:44    0:24                                                                             
    11     433 Blézer Attila (ERD)         1:15:47     6:28     9:01    11:27   12:04   13:34   14:51    19:57    27:03   30:07    33:03   36:01    40:52   53:28 1:02:28 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:28     2:33     2:26    0:37    1:30    1:17     5:06     7:06    3:04     2:56    2:58     4:51   12:36    9:00 
                                                    1:09:48  1:12:48  1:13:19 1:15:22 1:15:47                                                                             
                                                       7:20     3:00     0:31    2:03    0:25                                                                             
    12     440 Gyallai János               1:19:18     3:14     4:45     6:44    7:16    9:18    9:55    13:34    21:38   23:52    42:58   45:02    48:37 1:00:12 1:08:16 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:14     1:31     1:59    0:32    2:02    0:37     3:39     8:04    2:14    19:06    2:04     3:35   11:35    8:04 
                                                    1:13:12  1:15:48  1:16:17 1:18:56 1:19:18             8:29  1:18:02                                                   
                                                       4:56     2:36     0:29    2:39    0:22              *82     *106                                                   
    13     447 Nagy Ferenc                 1:19:34     8:26    10:55    14:42   15:16   16:37   17:28    22:30    29:03   32:02    34:29   39:00    44:35   56:44 1:06:05 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     8:26     2:29     3:47    0:34    1:21    0:51     5:02     6:33    2:59     2:27    4:31     5:35   12:09    9:21 
                                                    1:13:18  1:16:24  1:17:03 1:19:07 1:19:34                                                                             
                                                       7:13     3:06     0:39    2:04    0:27                                                                             



M45B  (15)                           5.2 km  180 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(83)    2(77)    3(52)   4(37)  5(123)  6(122)   7(111)   8(112)   9(60)  10(125) 11(131)   12(78) 13(160)  14(59) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1     465 Proske Herwig                 45:12     2:45     5:25     6:44   12:31   14:15   16:27    21:35    23:29   28:39    31:54   35:44    40:05   42:28   43:17 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:45     2:40     1:19    5:47    1:44    2:12     5:08     1:54    5:10     3:15    3:50     4:21    2:23    0:49 
                                                      44:51    45:12                                                                                                      
                                                       1:34     0:21                                                                                                      
     2     469 Gabnai Ernő (ERD)             45:29     2:13     4:53     6:17   12:04   14:00   15:37    20:42    22:02   27:18    31:01   35:07    40:09   42:35   43:23 
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                2:13     2:40     1:24    5:47    1:56    1:37     5:05     1:20    5:16     3:43    4:06     5:02    2:26    0:48 
                                                      45:08    45:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:45     0:21                                                                                                      
     3     460 Tóth Károly                   48:22     2:59     5:43     7:10   13:20   15:37   17:15    23:08    24:40   31:46    35:09   39:19    43:17   45:37   46:21 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                2:59     2:44     1:27    6:10    2:17    1:38     5:53     1:32    7:06     3:23    4:10     3:58    2:20    0:44 
                                                      48:00    48:22                                                                                                      
                                                       1:39     0:22                                                                                                      
     4     472 Kovács József                 49:52     2:48     5:43     7:05   12:56   15:05   16:46    22:08    23:33   30:37    34:05   39:05    44:37   46:57   47:46 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:48     2:55     1:22    5:51    2:09    1:41     5:22     1:25    7:04     3:28    5:00     5:32    2:20    0:49 
                                                      49:29    49:52                                                                                                      
                                                       1:43     0:23                                                                                                      
     4     466 Szlatényi Ferenc              49:52     2:12     5:35     7:04   12:46   14:51   18:01    23:18    25:48   32:31    36:09   40:11    44:42   47:00   47:49 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:12     3:23     1:29    5:42    2:05    3:10     5:17     2:30    6:43     3:38    4:02     4:31    2:18    0:49 
                                                      49:26    49:52                                                                                                      
                                                       1:37     0:26                                                                                                      
     6     463 Berecz Sámuel (ERD)           50:04     3:48     6:47     8:13   14:33   16:40   18:33    24:21    25:59   31:24    35:06   39:57    44:23   46:58   47:52 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:48     2:59     1:26    6:20    2:07    1:53     5:48     1:38    5:25     3:42    4:51     4:26    2:35    0:54 
                                                      49:42    50:04                                                                                                      
                                                       1:50     0:22                                                                                                      
     7     476 Nemesházi László              54:07     2:58     5:43     7:24   14:26   17:01   20:47    26:54    28:38   34:10    38:21   43:07    48:11   50:54   51:49 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     2:58     2:45     1:41    7:02    2:35    3:46     6:07     1:44    5:32     4:11    4:46     5:04    2:43    0:55 
                                                      53:45    54:07                                                                                                      
                                                       1:56     0:22                                                                                                      
     8     474 Bertóti Edgár                 54:37     2:51     5:07     6:25   12:02   23:04   25:08    30:01    31:29   37:05    40:25   44:12    48:53   51:41   52:21 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:51     2:16     1:18    5:37   11:02    2:04     4:53     1:28    5:36     3:20    3:47     4:41    2:48    0:40 
                                                      54:18    54:37                                                                                                      
                                                       1:57     0:19                                                                                                      
     9     473 Tölgyesi Tibor                59:17     3:10     5:29     6:50   12:37   23:12   25:22    31:13    33:03   40:42    44:04   48:27    53:35   56:12   56:59 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                3:10     2:19     1:21    5:47   10:35    2:10     5:51     1:50    7:39     3:22    4:23     5:08    2:37    0:47 
                                                      58:54    59:17                                                                                                      
                                                       1:55     0:23                                                                                                      
    10     462 Kubacsek József             1:07:00     3:34     6:35     9:13   18:20   21:23   23:34    30:50    32:42   44:45    48:59   55:11  1:01:02 1:03:49 1:04:43 
               FSC Futárok SC                          3:34     3:01     2:38    9:07    3:03    2:11     7:16     1:52   12:03     4:14    6:12     5:51    2:47    0:54 
                                                    1:06:38  1:07:00                                                                                                      
                                                       1:55     0:22                                                                                                      
    11     458 Könnyű István (ERD)         1:12:23     4:58     8:33    10:56   20:29   23:44   26:00    33:21    35:23   43:57    49:10   55:01  1:02:57 1:06:40 1:08:01 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                4:58     3:35     2:23    9:33    3:15    2:16     7:21     2:02    8:34     5:13    5:51     7:56    3:43    1:21 
                                                    1:11:54  1:12:23                                                                                                      
                                                       3:53     0:29                                                                                                      
    12     470 Kocsis László               1:12:40     7:26    11:14    13:53   22:31   26:16   28:50    37:22    39:13   45:55    51:39   56:52  1:02:30 1:08:20 1:10:01 
               FSC Futárok SC                          7:26     3:48     2:39    8:38    3:45    2:34     8:32     1:51    6:42     5:44    5:13     5:38    5:50    1:41 
                                                    1:12:16  1:12:40                                                                                                      
                                                       2:15     0:24                                                                                                      
    13     456 Katulin Tibor               1:29:48     8:22    14:23    16:23   26:06   29:07   32:21    42:10    45:23   56:09  1:02:58 1:12:24  1:21:42 1:25:56 1:27:07 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 8:22     6:01     2:00    9:43    3:01    3:14     9:49     3:13   10:46     6:49    9:26     9:18    4:14    1:11 
                                                    1:29:22  1:29:48             6:52   12:52   24:50                                                                     
                                                       2:15     0:26              *85     *94    *105                                                                     
    14     454 Csikós Miklós               1:43:50     4:40    31:45    33:53   42:10   45:54   48:43    56:48  1:00:30 1:11:19  1:17:17 1:24:44  1:34:12 1:38:49 1:40:19 
               FSC Futárok SC                          4:40    27:05     2:08    8:17    3:44    2:49     8:05     3:42   10:49     5:58    7:27     9:28    4:37    1:30 
                                                    1:43:22  1:43:50                                                                                                      
                                                       3:03     0:28                                                                                                      
    15     455 Ormay György                2:08:19     5:08     8:11    10:31   46:28   50:29   58:49  1:09:27  1:14:36 1:28:27  1:35:25 1:45:32  1:58:38 2:03:36 2:04:57 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:08     3:03     2:20   35:57    4:01    8:20    10:38     5:09   13:51     6:58   10:07    13:06    4:58    1:21 
                                                    2:07:48  2:08:19                                                                                                      
                                                       2:51     0:31                                                                                                      



M50B  (14)                           4.6 km  165 m   14 ep                          
                                                      1(90)    2(77)    3(93)  4(105)  5(123)  6(122)   7(111)   8(112)  9(116)   10(79)  11(41)  12(160) 13(106) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     496 Harkányi Csaba                42:12     2:39     5:19     7:46   12:47   14:38   16:03    20:56    22:28   24:42    32:29   36:41    39:04   41:27   41:54 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                2:39     2:40     2:27    5:01    1:51    1:25     4:53     1:32    2:14     7:47    4:12     2:23    2:23    0:27 
                                                      42:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:18                                                                                                               
     2     482 Zentai József (ERD)           44:36     1:24     4:12     6:14   11:24   13:23   15:12    20:42    22:12   24:43    33:04   38:59    41:12   43:48   44:16 
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       1:24     2:48     2:02    5:10    1:59    1:49     5:30     1:30    2:31     8:21    5:55     2:13    2:36    0:28 
                                                      44:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
     3     490 Győri László                  45:38     1:42     4:51     6:54   12:23   14:11   15:52    21:30    22:57   25:30    33:43   40:06    42:28   44:56   45:19 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:42     3:09     2:03    5:29    1:48    1:41     5:38     1:27    2:33     8:13    6:23     2:22    2:28    0:23 
                                                      45:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
     4     478 Petró Géza                    45:57     2:11     5:12     7:24   12:49   14:58   16:28    21:43    23:24   26:06    35:56   40:40    42:46   45:09   45:39 
               FSC Futárok SC                          2:11     3:01     2:12    5:25    2:09    1:30     5:15     1:41    2:42     9:50    4:44     2:06    2:23    0:30 
                                                      45:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:18                                                                                                               
     5     485 Pelyhe Dénes                  48:18     2:15     5:34     8:29   14:38   17:11   19:16    25:11    26:35   29:30    37:50   42:34    44:47   47:23   47:57 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:15     3:19     2:55    6:09    2:33    2:05     5:55     1:24    2:55     8:20    4:44     2:13    2:36    0:34 
                                                      48:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:21                                                                                                               
     6     491 Zsilkin Viktor                51:27     2:03     6:30     9:16   14:34   16:36   18:20    26:36    27:54   30:37    40:07   45:14    47:32   50:20   51:08 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                2:03     4:27     2:46    5:18    2:02    1:44     8:16     1:18    2:43     9:30    5:07     2:18    2:48    0:48 
                                                      51:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
     7     481 Spiegl János (ERD)            52:24     2:17     5:43     8:19   14:54   17:21   19:08    25:09    26:56   29:34    39:19   45:20    47:50   51:27   52:03 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                2:17     3:26     2:36    6:35    2:27    1:47     6:01     1:47    2:38     9:45    6:01     2:30    3:37    0:36 
                                                      52:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:21                                                                                                               
     8     479 Pap László (ERD)              53:38     3:24     7:02     9:40   16:03   18:13   20:57    27:35    29:18   32:16    42:11   47:05    49:35   52:40   53:13 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:24     3:38     2:38    6:23    2:10    2:44     6:38     1:43    2:58     9:55    4:54     2:30    3:05    0:33 
                                                      53:38              8:47                                                                                             
                                                       0:25               *52                                                                                             
     9     483 Tertsch Antal                 57:07     3:09     6:36     9:02   15:24   17:48   20:43    27:20    28:47   31:51    41:41   49:33    52:50   56:03   56:42 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:09     3:27     2:26    6:22    2:24    2:55     6:37     1:27    3:04     9:50    7:52     3:17    3:13    0:39 
                                                      57:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
    10     487 Leonhardt Kristian            58:31     2:18     5:23     7:53   14:06   16:34   19:21    25:47    27:37   30:43    44:59   52:23    54:52   57:41   58:12 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:18     3:05     2:30    6:13    2:28    2:47     6:26     1:50    3:06    14:16    7:24     2:29    2:49    0:31 
                                                      58:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
    11     494 Lux Iván                      58:51     2:45     6:48     9:50   17:27   19:56   22:39    29:29    31:17   34:31    44:03   51:35    54:35   57:40   58:22 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:45     4:03     3:02    7:37    2:29    2:43     6:50     1:48    3:14     9:32    7:32     3:00    3:05    0:42 
                                                      58:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    12     488 Szabó László                1:07:37     3:10     7:19    10:18   18:34   21:42   25:22    33:18    36:08   40:32    54:19   59:56  1:03:17 1:06:27 1:07:12 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                3:10     4:09     2:59    8:16    3:08    3:40     7:56     2:50    4:24    13:47    5:37     3:21    3:10    0:45 
                                                    1:07:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
    13     493 Szalóki Rezső (ERD)         1:07:44     3:34     8:01    10:35   16:34   19:10   22:47    30:03    32:01   35:27    52:28 1:00:54  1:03:44 1:06:32 1:07:23 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:34     4:27     2:34    5:59    2:36    3:37     7:16     1:58    3:26    17:01    8:26     2:50    2:48    0:51 
                                                    1:07:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:21                                                                                                               
    14     484 Halász László               1:38:42     5:52    10:58    15:13   32:33   36:47   39:24    48:57    52:02   57:32  1:15:28 1:29:16  1:32:25 1:37:19 1:38:12 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  5:52     5:06     4:15   17:20    4:14    2:37     9:33     3:05    5:30    17:56   13:48     3:09    4:54    0:53 
                                                    1:38:42                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               



M55B  (6)                            3.9 km  170 m   14 ep                          
                                                      1(90)   2(137)   3(129)  4(125)   5(79)   6(41)    7(44)    8(77)   9(52)   10(92)  11(88)   12(83)  13(81) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     511 Boros Zoltán (ERD)            43:23     2:34     4:34    10:03   13:21   18:22   24:21    27:17    31:46   33:16    35:01   36:34    38:40   40:52   42:58 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:34     2:00     5:29    3:18    5:01    5:59     2:56     4:29    1:30     1:45    1:33     2:06    2:12    2:06 
                                                      43:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     2     507 Zánkay András                 48:46     2:20     4:16     9:27   13:16   20:47   26:53    30:13    35:29   37:07    38:31   40:27    43:53   46:00   48:17 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:20     1:56     5:11    3:49    7:31    6:06     3:20     5:16    1:38     1:24    1:56     3:26    2:07    2:17 
                                                      48:46             42:50                                                                                             
                                                       0:29               *90                                                                                             
     3     505 Gyalog László                 51:34     2:05     4:26    10:04   14:21   21:12   28:06    32:58    38:16   40:08    41:33   43:28    46:15   48:40   51:05 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:05     2:21     5:38    4:17    6:51    6:54     4:52     5:18    1:52     1:25    1:55     2:47    2:25    2:25 
                                                      51:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     4     509 Friedrich Vilmos              59:31     4:18     6:27    13:33   18:27   26:45   34:19    38:28    44:17   46:19    48:04   50:38    52:57   56:12   58:58 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:18     2:09     7:06    4:54    8:18    7:34     4:09     5:49    2:02     1:45    2:34     2:19    3:15    2:46 
                                                      59:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     5     508 Dvorak Vlastimil            1:03:58     3:37     5:53    12:15   19:17   29:28   37:11    42:27    47:50   49:50    51:49   54:11    57:31 1:00:48 1:03:29 
               BOS Banik Ostrava                       3:37     2:16     6:22    7:02   10:11    7:43     5:16     5:23    2:00     1:59    2:22     3:20    3:17    2:41 
                                                    1:03:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     6     512 Mutton Pietro               1:05:27     3:14     5:04    12:15   16:56   24:50   34:30    39:22    50:24   52:35    54:19   56:25    58:51 1:02:17 1:04:55 
               OMG Orienteering Monte G                3:14     1:50     7:11    4:41    7:54    9:40     4:52    11:02    2:11     1:44    2:06     2:26    3:26    2:38 
                                                    1:05:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               



M60B  (8)                            3.6 km  110 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(90)   2(137)   3(129)  4(142)  5(135)  6(125)    7(79)    8(41)   9(44)   10(77)  11(95)  12(100)       C         

     1     518 Szemler István                41:08     2:46     4:00     8:46   12:49   14:35   18:34    25:12    30:47   33:52    38:35   39:00    40:48   41:08         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:46     1:14     4:46    4:03    1:46    3:59     6:38     5:35    3:05     4:43    0:25     1:48    0:20         
     2     525 Nagy Árpád dr.                41:40     3:08     4:26     9:22   13:18   14:59   19:01    25:41    31:19   34:24    39:07   39:34    41:22   41:40         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:08     1:18     4:56    3:56    1:41    4:02     6:40     5:38    3:05     4:43    0:27     1:48    0:18         
     3     520 Gombkötő Péter dr.            44:03     2:21     5:12    10:17   14:15   15:57   19:53    26:42    32:05   35:34    40:53   41:31    43:36   44:03         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:21     2:51     5:05    3:58    1:42    3:56     6:49     5:23    3:29     5:19    0:38     2:05    0:27         
     4     517 Muszély György                44:26     3:06     4:33     9:52   14:10   15:51   19:52    26:01    31:39   34:53    41:29   41:55    43:59   44:26         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:06     1:27     5:19    4:18    1:41    4:01     6:09     5:38    3:14     6:36    0:26     2:04    0:27         
     5     519 Komár Béla                    46:12     2:23     3:50     8:53   12:56   14:31   18:53    25:19    32:56   36:39    42:20   43:00    45:43   46:12         
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                2:23     1:27     5:03    4:03    1:35    4:22     6:26     7:37    3:43     5:41    0:40     2:43    0:29         
     6     522 Perényi János               1:00:12     3:37     7:04    14:48   21:35   24:32   29:48    38:22    46:18   49:46    56:21   57:24    59:47 1:00:12         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:37     3:27     7:44    6:47    2:57    5:16     8:34     7:56    3:28     6:35    1:03     2:23    0:25         
     7     526 Horváth Béla                1:02:26     2:14     4:05     9:09   29:39   30:51   34:42    43:23    47:49   51:00    59:25 1:00:05  1:02:04 1:02:26         
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:14     1:51     5:04   20:30    1:12    3:51     8:41     4:26    3:11     8:25    0:40     1:59    0:22         
     8     521 Ballagó Béla                1:18:50     4:24     8:25    18:01   24:48   27:04   32:00    43:14  1:01:47 1:06:53  1:14:23 1:15:22  1:18:15 1:18:50         
               FSC Futárok SC                          4:24     4:01     9:36    6:47    2:16    4:56    11:14    18:33    5:06     7:30    0:59     2:53    0:35         



M65B  (4)                            2.8 km  90 m   9 ep                            
                                                      1(84)    2(32)    3(57)  4(125)   5(39)   6(41)    7(44)    8(46)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     535 Koponen Pentti                42:02     3:58     6:49    16:53   19:39   25:46   32:10    37:22    40:56   41:38    42:02                                  
               ESS EsSu Espoo                          3:58     2:51    10:04    2:46    6:07    6:24     5:12     3:34    0:42     0:24                                  
     2     539 Bogdány Miklós                45:21     6:13     9:05    17:05   20:53   29:09   35:04    39:58    43:59   44:52    45:21            39:01                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:13     2:52     8:00    3:48    8:16    5:55     4:54     4:01    0:53     0:29             *160                 
     3     538 Schell Antal                  47:51     5:16     8:28    16:50   20:08   27:12   34:41    42:11    46:33   47:24    47:51                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     5:16     3:12     8:22    3:18    7:04    7:29     7:30     4:22    0:51     0:27                                  
     4     540 Müller János                1:43:47     9:43    14:24    35:25   41:31   52:56 1:25:17  1:31:21  1:41:30 1:43:17  1:43:47                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     9:43     4:41    21:01    6:06   11:25   32:21     6:04    10:09    1:47     0:30                                  



M70B  (6)                            2.1 km  70 m   8 ep                            
                                                      1(50)    2(67)    3(78)   4(44)   5(96)   6(91)    7(82)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     548 Nyögéri Imre                  27:53     1:56     4:42     8:03   11:53   17:54   20:56    24:00    27:33   27:53                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:56     2:46     3:21    3:50    6:01    3:02     3:04     3:33    0:20                                           
     2     543 Kempf Adolf                   28:13     2:14     4:55     8:20   11:56   18:11   21:14    24:19    27:42   28:13                                           
               KTV KTV Altdorf                         2:14     2:41     3:25    3:36    6:15    3:03     3:05     3:23    0:31                                           
     3     545 Dudás István                  32:59     2:20     5:31    11:04   15:50   23:37   25:33    29:15    32:32   32:59                                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:20     3:11     5:33    4:46    7:47    1:56     3:42     3:17    0:27                                           
     4     549 Éliás Vilmos                  37:15     2:28     5:35    11:49   16:46   25:48   28:10    32:17    36:48   37:15                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:28     3:07     6:14    4:57    9:02    2:22     4:07     4:31    0:27                                           
     5     544 Rácz Márton                   37:49     2:45     6:07    10:45   18:00   26:46   28:49    32:36    37:21   37:49                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:45     3:22     4:38    7:15    8:46    2:03     3:47     4:45    0:28                                           
     6     546 Weress Kálmán                 37:58     2:08     5:22     9:42   14:45   29:11   31:03    34:15    37:30   37:58                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:08     3:14     4:20    5:03   14:26    1:52     3:12     3:15    0:28                                           



W10D  (12)                           1.3 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(62)    2(63)    3(48)   4(87)   5(49)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     551 Liszka Eszter                 17:16     2:07     4:48     6:26   13:38   15:23   16:54    17:16                                                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:07     2:41     1:38    7:12    1:45    1:31     0:22                                                            
     2     557 Faggyas Petra (ERD)           19:27     2:35     5:55     8:27   15:48   17:28   19:05    19:27                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:35     3:20     2:32    7:21    1:40    1:37     0:22                                                            
     3     559 Faggyas Réka (ERD)            19:31     2:44     6:03     8:45   15:59   17:40   19:11    19:31                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:44     3:19     2:42    7:14    1:41    1:31     0:20                                                            
     4     570 Weiler Virág                  27:46     2:30     6:54    16:13   23:50   25:32   27:23    27:46                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:30     4:24     9:19    7:37    1:42    1:51     0:23                                                            
     5     553 Schwendtner Réka              28:13     3:27     6:24     9:53   21:40   26:38   27:50    28:13                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:27     2:57     3:29   11:47    4:58    1:12     0:23                                                            
     6     569 Palkovics Éva                 30:41     3:30     7:34    13:11   26:47   28:29   30:21    30:41                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:30     4:04     5:37   13:36    1:42    1:52     0:20                                                            
     7     565 Goldmann Júlia                31:41     3:37     8:25    14:14   26:16   29:44   31:18    31:41                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:37     4:48     5:49   12:02    3:28    1:34     0:23                                                            
     8     574 Horváth Hanga                 32:46     4:28     8:59    13:03   25:27   30:35   32:19    32:46                                                            
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:28     4:31     4:04   12:24    5:08    1:44     0:27                                                            
     9     555 Egei Petra (ERD)              38:11     2:30     6:56    16:13   34:18   36:18   37:49    38:11                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:30     4:26     9:17   18:05    2:00    1:31     0:22                                                            
    10     563 Sramkó Réka                   39:08     7:45    15:18    22:26   34:04   36:47   38:42    39:08                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                7:45     7:33     7:08   11:38    2:43    1:55     0:26                                                            
    11     572 Donkó Luca                    39:17     4:21     9:54    13:32   35:08   37:32   38:48    39:17                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:21     5:33     3:38   21:36    2:24    1:16     0:29                                                            

           571 Kinde Sarolta                  hiba     8:35    16:07    26:27   -----   -----   54:59    55:53                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                8:35     7:32    10:20                   28:32     0:54                                                            



W10DK  (2)                           1.3 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(62)    2(63)    3(48)   4(87)   5(49)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     575 Csoma Cintia                  36:25     3:09     8:15    13:52   31:13   34:20   35:57    36:25                                                            
               TSE Törekvés SE                         3:09     5:06     5:37   17:21    3:07    1:37     0:28                                                            
     2     578 Kovács Borbála (ERD)          40:16     4:54     8:12    15:30   32:13   37:35   39:49    40:16                                                            
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                4:54     3:18     7:18   16:43    5:22    2:14     0:27                                                            



W12C  (11)                           2.1 km  85 m   8 ep                            
                                                      1(64)    2(62)    3(56)  4(127)   5(63)   6(48)    7(87)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     588 Kinde Vanda                   27:31     0:54     1:58     6:56    7:23   14:36   19:17    24:57    27:11   27:31                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                0:54     1:04     4:58    0:27    7:13    4:41     5:40     2:14    0:20                                           
     2     592 Miháczi Diana                 29:45     0:54     2:07     7:50    8:39   14:31   18:07    27:24    29:27   29:45                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                0:54     1:13     5:43    0:49    5:52    3:36     9:17     2:03    0:18                                           
     3     579 Konrád Krisztina              41:31     1:01     4:20    16:41   17:13   23:22   25:35    38:09    41:11   41:31                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:01     3:19    12:21    0:32    6:09    2:13    12:34     3:02    0:20                                           
     4     590 Faggyas Eszter (ERD)          46:07     1:00     2:15    13:24   13:55   20:43   34:08    43:20    45:45   46:07                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:00     1:15    11:09    0:31    6:48   13:25     9:12     2:25    0:22                                           
     5     589 Vass Luca                     50:13     1:37     5:27    17:22   17:58   29:13   35:14    47:23    49:52   50:13                                           
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:37     3:50    11:55    0:36   11:15    6:01    12:09     2:29    0:21                                           
     6     585 Váradi Vivien                 52:35     1:26     3:47     7:38    8:58   15:48   41:33    50:31    52:16   52:35                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:26     2:21     3:51    1:20    6:50   25:45     8:58     1:45    0:19                                           
     7     581 Lőrinc Gréta                  53:10     1:22     4:11    20:03   20:38   27:29   40:55    50:12    52:43   53:10                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:22     2:49    15:52    0:35    6:51   13:26     9:17     2:31    0:27                                           
     8     586 Vass Flóra                    55:33     1:16     3:50    12:43   13:09   18:46   44:25    53:17    55:12   55:33                                           
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:16     2:34     8:53    0:26    5:37   25:39     8:52     1:55    0:21                                           
     9     600 Medve Lívia                 1:02:33     8:53    11:20    30:03   30:47   39:11   52:27    59:53  1:02:11 1:02:33                                           
               FSC Futárok SC                          8:53     2:27    18:43    0:44    8:24   13:16     7:26     2:18    0:22                                           
    10     593 Váradi Zsanett              1:04:36     1:22     7:14    32:07   32:37   41:15   54:21  1:01:51  1:04:13 1:04:36                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:22     5:52    24:53    0:30    8:38   13:06     7:30     2:22    0:23                                           
    11     583 Hanyicska Zsaklin (ERD)     1:16:13     2:12     3:58    19:29   20:12   32:02   45:41  1:08:32  1:15:32 1:16:13                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                2:12     1:46    15:31    0:43   11:50   13:39    22:51     7:00    0:41                                           



W12D  (5)                            1.3 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(62)    2(63)    3(48)   4(87)   5(49)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     609 Cseh Anett                    25:38     5:34     9:12    13:33   19:41   23:22   25:20    25:38                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                5:34     3:38     4:21    6:08    3:41    1:58     0:18                                                            
     2     604 Huszár Adrienn                29:09     2:54     6:18    11:40   25:15   27:05   28:51    29:09                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:54     3:24     5:22   13:35    1:50    1:46     0:18                                                            
     3     606 Kinde Zsófia                  32:56     4:33    10:12    17:33   27:51   30:38   32:31    32:56                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:33     5:39     7:21   10:18    2:47    1:53     0:25                                                            
     4     605 Jakus Virág Kata (ERD)      1:13:33     3:15     9:06    33:28 1:07:12 1:11:36 1:13:09  1:13:33                                                            
               FSC Futárok SC                          3:15     5:51    24:22   33:44    4:24    1:33     0:24                                                            
     5     607 Puskás Bettina              1:15:17     4:26     8:36    35:32 1:09:19 1:13:44 1:14:51  1:15:17                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:26     4:10    26:56   33:47    4:25    1:07     0:26                                                            



W14B  (7)                            2.2 km  80 m   9 ep                            
                                                      1(50)    2(39)    3(51)   4(78)   5(44)   6(52)    7(94)   8(101)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     616 Tóth Krisztina                22:39     1:38     3:59     6:53    8:21   11:51   17:45    18:29    21:36   22:20    22:39                                  
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                1:38     2:21     2:54    1:28    3:30    5:54     0:44     3:07    0:44     0:19                                  
     2     620 Kerényi Szofi                 28:20     1:22     4:13     7:28    9:08   14:02   22:22    23:04    27:28   28:04    28:20                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:22     2:51     3:15    1:40    4:54    8:20     0:42     4:24    0:36     0:16                                  
     3     617 Goldmann Dóra                 28:23     1:32     4:32     8:02   10:42   14:50   22:58    23:44    27:13   27:55    28:23                                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:32     3:00     3:30    2:40    4:08    8:08     0:46     3:29    0:42     0:28                                  
     4     612 Györgyi Hanga                 29:24     1:59     5:19     8:29   10:15   15:10   23:32    24:13    28:34   29:08    29:24                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:59     3:20     3:10    1:46    4:55    8:22     0:41     4:21    0:34     0:16                                  
     5     619 Ozsvárt Dóra                  32:39     1:09     5:44    15:51   17:26   20:53   28:21    28:51    31:39   32:21    32:39                                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:09     4:35    10:07    1:35    3:27    7:28     0:30     2:48    0:42     0:18                                  
     6     611 Szőcs Fruzsina                33:51     2:07     6:44    11:11   16:01   20:07   27:57    29:08    32:37   33:27    33:51                                  
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:07     4:37     4:27    4:50    4:06    7:50     1:11     3:29    0:50     0:24                                  
     7     621 Gulyás Zsófia                 40:07     5:41     9:25    17:18   20:02   24:20   32:27    33:45    38:45   39:43    40:07                                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                5:41     3:44     7:53    2:44    4:18    8:07     1:18     5:00    0:58     0:24                                  



W14C  (6)                            2.5 km  100 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(63)    2(60)   3(127)   4(55)   5(73)   6(75)    7(59)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     631 Balogh Réka                   38:42     2:53     7:49    14:48   16:50   29:21   31:42    34:19    38:22   38:42                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:53     4:56     6:59    2:02   12:31    2:21     2:37     4:03    0:20                                           
     2     624 Jakus Júlia (ERD)             45:13     3:10    17:36    19:58   22:49   37:33   40:04    42:43    44:52   45:13                                           
               FSC Futárok SC                          3:10    14:26     2:22    2:51   14:44    2:31     2:39     2:09    0:21                                           
     3     632 Kiss Nikolett                 55:01    11:14    19:24    22:28   27:41   41:36   46:58    49:39    54:30   55:01                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               11:14     8:10     3:04    5:13   13:55    5:22     2:41     4:51    0:31                                           
     4     628 Csiki Katalin               1:23:34    38:33    40:15    53:33   56:20 1:14:50 1:17:57  1:19:40  1:23:10 1:23:34                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               38:33     1:42    13:18    2:47   18:30    3:07     1:43     3:30    0:24                                           
     5     630 Skovrán Brigitta            1:39:28    31:29    33:16    46:32   49:24 1:19:30 1:29:11  1:35:38  1:39:06 1:39:28                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               31:29     1:47    13:16    2:52   30:06    9:41     6:27     3:28    0:22                                           

           625 Ipsics Viktória                hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    47:22   47:50                                           
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                                                                           47:22    0:28                                           



W16B  (10)                           2.9 km  105 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(81)    2(83)   3(137)  4(129)   5(55)  6(102)    7(78)    8(44)   9(59)  10(100)       C                          

     1     651 Tibay Ilona                   27:18     1:30     3:10     4:50    9:35   12:10   18:30    21:55    24:35   25:08    26:59   27:18            17:52         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:30     1:40     1:40    4:45    2:35    6:20     3:25     2:40    0:33     1:51    0:19              *39         
     2     655 Koós Brigitta (ERD)           30:54     1:48     3:41     5:16   10:12   13:08   21:19    24:39    28:14   28:44    30:35   30:54                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:48     1:53     1:35    4:56    2:56    8:11     3:20     3:35    0:30     1:51    0:19                          
     3     647 Sebők Petra                   31:17     1:40     3:13     4:51   10:56   13:51   22:37    25:34    28:32   29:02    30:57   31:17                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 1:40     1:33     1:38    6:05    2:55    8:46     2:57     2:58    0:30     1:55    0:20                          
     4     649 Bertóti Regina                32:09     2:09     4:25     6:09   12:14   15:03   23:47    26:33    29:31   30:01    31:50   32:09                          
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:09     2:16     1:44    6:05    2:49    8:44     2:46     2:58    0:30     1:49    0:19                          
     5     636 Tóth Réka                     33:31     1:32     3:50     5:24   10:56   13:46   20:42    25:15    30:21   30:52    33:13   33:31            20:18         
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:32     2:18     1:34    5:32    2:50    6:56     4:33     5:06    0:31     2:21    0:18              *39         
     6     653 Kovács Anett                  41:31     1:51     4:30     6:40   13:49   17:37   28:22    33:03    37:51   38:44    41:13   41:31                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:51     2:39     2:10    7:09    3:48   10:45     4:41     4:48    0:53     2:29    0:18                          
     7     640 Kordics Edit                  49:09     2:10     4:21     6:19   12:44   15:49   35:17    40:45    45:49   46:27    48:45   49:09                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:10     2:11     1:58    6:25    3:05   19:28     5:28     5:04    0:38     2:18    0:24                          
     8     644 Touré Anita                   49:23     2:55     6:32     9:36   20:01   24:52   34:01    39:17    44:45   45:23    49:01   49:23                          
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     2:55     3:37     3:04   10:25    4:51    9:09     5:16     5:28    0:38     3:38    0:22                          
     9     638 Szalai Dóra                   56:19     2:12     4:15     6:17   13:35   18:18   32:33    49:31    52:44   53:25    55:55   56:19                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:12     2:03     2:02    7:18    4:43   14:15    16:58     3:13    0:41     2:30    0:24                          
    10     642 Szabó Fanni                 1:02:04     3:20     7:07     9:57   18:59   23:44   43:26    51:30    57:35   58:33  1:01:41 1:02:04                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:20     3:47     2:50    9:02    4:45   19:42     8:04     6:05    0:58     3:08    0:23                          



W18B  (7)                            3.9 km  170 m   14 ep                          
                                                      1(90)   2(137)   3(129)  4(125)   5(79)   6(41)    7(44)    8(77)   9(52)   10(92)  11(88)   12(83)  13(81) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     665 Kadan Ursula                  37:14     2:10     3:26     7:44   11:21   15:52   20:43    23:13    27:19   28:46    29:58   31:13    33:17   34:58   36:55 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:10     1:16     4:18    3:37    4:31    4:51     2:30     4:06    1:27     1:12    1:15     2:04    1:41    1:57 
                                                      37:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
     2     663 Novák Martina (ERD)           43:26     2:31     3:53     8:02   10:57   16:06   21:43    24:55    30:18   31:52    33:35   34:59    37:35   41:13   43:01 
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                2:31     1:22     4:09    2:55    5:09    5:37     3:12     5:23    1:34     1:43    1:24     2:36    3:38    1:48 
                                                      43:26             28:12   36:52                                                                                     
                                                       0:25              *101     *90                                                                                     
     3     667 Györgyi Csenge                44:25     2:21     4:03     9:39   13:21   19:07   25:05    27:55    32:55   34:34    36:46   38:34    40:23   42:10   44:00 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:21     1:42     5:36    3:42    5:46    5:58     2:50     5:00    1:39     2:12    1:48     1:49    1:47    1:50 
                                                      44:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     4     658 Rusvai Mónika                 53:09     2:39     4:00     8:40   12:59   19:28   26:08    33:41    39:00   40:58    42:29   44:03    46:01   49:15   52:48 
               FSC Futárok SC                          2:39     1:21     4:40    4:19    6:29    6:40     7:33     5:19    1:58     1:31    1:34     1:58    3:14    3:33 
                                                      53:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:21                                                                                                               
     5     672 Dékány Szilvia                59:14     4:02     6:06    12:58   17:13   23:19   36:31    39:29    45:54   47:42    49:53   52:07    54:09   56:37   58:49 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:02     2:04     6:52    4:15    6:06   13:12     2:58     6:25    1:48     2:11    2:14     2:02    2:28    2:12 
                                                      59:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     6     673 Kecsmár Nikolett            1:26:05     4:01    12:18    19:13   23:43   32:50   42:52    47:58    57:14 1:00:46  1:05:37 1:08:11  1:11:41 1:15:13 1:25:34 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:01     8:17     6:55    4:30    9:07   10:02     5:06     9:16    3:32     4:51    2:34     3:30    3:32   10:21 
                                                    1:26:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               

           660 Császár Barbara                hiba     2:24     5:18    13:03   17:42   24:19   33:54    38:34    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   42:30 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                2:24     2:54     7:45    4:39    6:37    9:35     4:40                                                       3:56 
                                                      43:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               



W18C  (1)                            3.0 km  130 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(48)    2(60)   3(127)   4(70)  5(130)   6(44)    7(59)    8(69)   9(49)  10(100)       C                          

     1     675 Váradi Enikő                1:01:30    14:31    20:22    24:09   27:16   42:14   52:08    52:50    57:01 1:00:01  1:01:09 1:01:30                          
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               14:31     5:51     3:47    3:07   14:58    9:54     0:42     4:11    3:00     1:08    0:21                          



W20A  (4)                            4.7 km  230 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(52)    2(47)   3(122)  4(123)  5(105)  6(117)   7(112)   8(116)   9(79)   10(41) 11(160)   12(59) 13(100)       C 

     1     685 Bertóti Diana               1:11:28     7:37    15:46    20:29   22:12   27:13   32:06    38:00    42:45   57:18  1:04:43 1:07:50  1:08:56 1:11:06 1:11:28 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                7:37     8:09     4:43    1:43    5:01    4:53     5:54     4:45   14:33     7:25    3:07     1:06    2:10    0:22 
     2     680 Kovács Kinga                1:12:46     6:50    16:50    21:23   23:37   28:19   34:06    39:56    44:10   59:10  1:05:11 1:08:01  1:09:03 1:12:24 1:12:46 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  6:50    10:00     4:33    2:14    4:42    5:47     5:50     4:14   15:00     6:01    2:50     1:02    3:21    0:22 
     3     684 Perényi Dóra Roberta (E)    1:19:47     7:33    17:30    23:42   26:31   32:45   44:46    49:48    54:44 1:07:39  1:13:25 1:16:08  1:16:58 1:19:23 1:19:47 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:33     9:57     6:12    2:49    6:14   12:01     5:02     4:56   12:55     5:46    2:43     0:50    2:25    0:24 
     4     682 Dékány Andrea               1:40:54     8:41    18:54    27:24   30:02   35:56   47:18    54:20    59:10 1:25:51  1:32:09 1:36:51  1:37:51 1:40:28 1:40:54 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                8:41    10:13     8:30    2:38    5:54   11:22     7:02     4:50   26:41     6:18    4:42     1:00    2:37    0:26 



W21E  (4)                            6.5 km  305 m   17 ep                          
                                                      1(84)    2(77)    3(92)  4(111)  5(112)  6(150)   7(108)   8(132)   9(38)   10(37) 11(117)   12(57) 13(131)  14(41) 
                                                     15(44)  16(106)  17(100)       C                                                                                     

     1     692 Császár Éva                 1:18:38     2:50     5:48     8:17   12:39   14:10   27:54    31:49    34:27   42:05    44:00   49:33  1:00:50 1:07:40 1:12:40 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                2:50     2:58     2:29    4:22    1:31   13:44     3:55     2:38    7:38     1:55    5:33    11:17    6:50    5:00 
                                                    1:15:40  1:17:51  1:18:21 1:18:38         1:15:06                                                                     
                                                       3:00     2:11     0:30    0:17            *160                                                                     
     2     686 Wengrin Ágnes (ERD)         1:18:51     3:56     7:28     9:31   14:47   16:30   27:31    32:05    34:46   43:19    44:53   49:21  1:01:21 1:08:03 1:12:55 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:56     3:32     2:03    5:16    1:43   11:01     4:34     2:41    8:33     1:34    4:28    12:00    6:42    4:52 
                                                    1:15:40  1:18:01  1:18:28 1:18:51         1:15:16                                                                     
                                                       2:45     2:21     0:27    0:23            *160                                                                     
     3     691 Zsebeházy Eszter            1:27:49     6:30     9:34    11:41   16:46   18:45   28:52    33:36    36:59   47:00    48:31   54:28  1:08:36 1:15:52 1:21:35 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:30     3:04     2:07    5:05    1:59   10:07     4:44     3:23   10:01     1:31    5:57    14:08    7:16    5:43 
                                                    1:24:23  1:26:46  1:27:26 1:27:49                                                                                     
                                                       2:48     2:23     0:40    0:23                                                                                     

           688 Leonhardt Karin                hiba     2:35     5:34     8:23   13:57   15:46   -----    27:06    29:33   43:47    45:14   53:35    -----   -----   ----- 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:35     2:59     2:49    5:34    1:49            11:20     2:27   14:14     1:27    8:21                          
                                                      -----    -----  1:10:18 1:10:43                                                                                     
                                                                        16:43    0:25                                                                                     



W21B  (11)                           4.7 km  230 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(52)    2(47)   3(122)  4(123)  5(105)  6(117)   7(112)   8(116)   9(79)   10(41) 11(160)   12(59) 13(100)       C 

     1     698 Boros Anna                  1:03:34     6:20    15:18    19:31   21:01   24:55   28:31    36:47    40:02   51:12    58:07 1:00:28  1:01:18 1:03:12 1:03:34 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                6:20     8:58     4:13    1:30    3:54    3:36     8:16     3:15   11:10     6:55    2:21     0:50    1:54    0:22 
     2     713 Császár Anetta              1:08:18     6:51    15:14    20:00   21:22   25:57   29:57    34:08    37:50   53:46  1:01:04 1:04:08  1:05:09 1:07:35 1:08:18 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                6:51     8:23     4:46    1:22    4:35    4:00     4:11     3:42   15:56     7:18    3:04     1:01    2:26    0:43 
                                                             1:07:55                                                                                                      
                                                                *100                                                                                                      
     3     710 Lendvai Katalin             1:10:09     7:41    16:53    21:26   23:12   27:55   36:22    40:29    44:47   57:58  1:03:21 1:05:58  1:07:15 1:09:44 1:10:09 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 7:41     9:12     4:33    1:46    4:43    8:27     4:07     4:18   13:11     5:23    2:37     1:17    2:29    0:25 
     4     720 Marosán Ágnes               1:10:14     5:50    14:24    19:00   21:28   31:26   35:40    41:44    45:29   56:41  1:04:08 1:06:57  1:07:49 1:09:49 1:10:14 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:50     8:34     4:36    2:28    9:58    4:14     6:04     3:45   11:12     7:27    2:49     0:52    2:00    0:25 
     5     699 Becz Ágnes                  1:11:10     9:03    19:24    24:25   26:39   31:42   36:35    42:05    47:29   59:21  1:04:44 1:07:31  1:08:35 1:10:47 1:11:10 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                9:03    10:21     5:01    2:14    5:03    4:53     5:30     5:24   11:52     5:23    2:47     1:04    2:12    0:23 
     6     712 Nagy Ákosné                 1:24:21     7:15    17:54    22:04   23:36   28:06   32:02    36:35    51:20 1:03:34  1:16:53 1:20:54  1:21:47 1:24:02 1:24:21 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                7:15    10:39     4:10    1:32    4:30    3:56     4:33    14:45   12:14    13:19    4:01     0:53    2:15    0:19 
     7     701 Varga Zsuzsa (ERD)          1:27:05     9:22    18:25    23:25   25:06   29:43   36:43    42:49    53:12 1:10:08  1:17:46 1:21:42  1:22:39 1:26:46 1:27:05 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                9:22     9:03     5:00    1:41    4:37    7:00     6:06    10:23   16:56     7:38    3:56     0:57    4:07    0:19 
     8     706 Spiegl Éva (ERD)            1:29:04     8:40    17:48    24:20   27:11   32:25   37:47    43:04    54:48 1:10:44  1:21:06 1:24:37  1:25:54 1:28:38 1:29:04 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                8:40     9:08     6:32    2:51    5:14    5:22     5:17    11:44   15:56    10:22    3:31     1:17    2:44    0:26 
     9     696 Vadászné Kerese Andrea      1:30:20    11:14    19:55    26:25   28:48   33:57   40:38    46:24    54:31 1:13:56  1:21:50 1:25:53  1:26:58 1:29:55 1:30:20 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S               11:14     8:41     6:30    2:23    5:09    6:41     5:46     8:07   19:25     7:54    4:03     1:05    2:57    0:25 
    10     716 Szívós Tímea                1:34:55     9:46    20:11    29:08   31:25   37:33   43:42    56:24  1:01:34 1:18:38  1:25:21 1:30:18  1:31:36 1:34:30 1:34:55 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                9:46    10:25     8:57    2:17    6:08    6:09    12:42     5:10   17:04     6:43    4:57     1:18    2:54    0:25 

           703 Nagy Krisztina                 hiba     5:57    16:55    26:26   27:54   32:27   37:49    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:03:55 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:57    10:58     9:31    1:28    4:33    5:22                                                               26:06 



W21Br  (13)                          2.8 km  90 m   9 ep                            
                                                      1(84)    2(32)    3(57)  4(125)   5(39)   6(41)    7(44)    8(46)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     728 Gyalog Zsuzsa (ERD)           32:22     3:05     4:49    11:40   15:27   20:37   25:00    28:14    31:15   31:56    32:22                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                3:05     1:44     6:51    3:47    5:10    4:23     3:14     3:01    0:41     0:26                                  
     2     739 Marosfalvi Mónika             33:41     4:39     6:37    12:27   14:56   21:07   25:54    29:19    32:26   33:13    33:41                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:39     1:58     5:50    2:29    6:11    4:47     3:25     3:07    0:47     0:28                                  
     3     730 Marosfalvi Eszter             34:05     3:56     5:51    11:48   14:52   21:30   26:20    29:45    32:58   33:41    34:05                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:56     1:55     5:57    3:04    6:38    4:50     3:25     3:13    0:43     0:24                                  
     4     732 Győri Judit                   36:01     4:03     5:51    12:19   15:12   21:31   26:30    30:36    34:47   35:41    36:01            30:03                 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:03     1:48     6:28    2:53    6:19    4:59     4:06     4:11    0:54     0:20             *160                 
     5     729 Tóth Ágnes                    37:05     5:52     8:26    15:45   19:05   25:06   30:07    33:02    36:12   36:47    37:05                                  
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                5:52     2:34     7:19    3:20    6:01    5:01     2:55     3:10    0:35     0:18                                  
     6     735 Zelena Dóra                   38:43     4:14     6:14    15:25   18:06   24:34   31:02    34:27    37:32   38:14    38:43                                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:14     2:00     9:11    2:41    6:28    6:28     3:25     3:05    0:42     0:29                                  
     7     736 Kiss Teodóra                  40:16     4:01     6:16    17:54   20:06   26:27   32:27    36:02    39:07   39:53    40:16                                  
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  4:01     2:15    11:38    2:12    6:21    6:00     3:35     3:05    0:46     0:23                                  
     8     726 Szűcs Judit                   41:47     5:08     8:02    15:49   19:28   27:22   33:04    36:43    40:26   41:21    41:47                                  
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:08     2:54     7:47    3:39    7:54    5:42     3:39     3:43    0:55     0:26                                  
     9     724 Orosz Brigitta                42:46     4:28     6:51    14:02   17:13   25:34   33:25    37:35    41:30   42:21    42:46                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:28     2:23     7:11    3:11    8:21    7:51     4:10     3:55    0:51     0:25                                  
    10     738 Hanyicska Mihályné (ERD)      49:33    10:39    14:24    23:52   27:02   33:46   40:06    44:11    48:22   49:11    49:33                                  
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu               10:39     3:45     9:28    3:10    6:44    6:20     4:05     4:11    0:49     0:22                                  
    11     731 Cziráki Edit                  56:13     4:45     7:48    17:07   21:11   28:36   43:04    47:46    54:46   55:43    56:13                                  
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    4:45     3:03     9:19    4:04    7:25   14:28     4:42     7:00    0:57     0:30                                  
    12     727 Tölgyesi Tiborné              56:55     6:02     9:36    21:17   24:16   32:49   44:31    50:47    55:24   56:27    56:55                                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                6:02     3:34    11:41    2:59    8:33   11:42     6:16     4:37    1:03     0:28                                  

           725 Treiner Éva                    hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----                                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                                                                                                                                        



W21C  (9)                            3.5 km  150 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(95)    2(88)    3(63)  4(127)   5(55)  6(130)    7(59)    8(69)   9(49)  10(100)       C                          

     1     751 Dévényi Erika                 46:42     5:37     7:47    14:01   19:39   21:43   33:21    37:26    41:16   42:13    46:24   46:42                          
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:37     2:10     6:14    5:38    2:04   11:38     4:05     3:50    0:57     4:11    0:18                          
     2     748 Ivák Eszter                   49:09     6:43     9:41    17:09   22:33   25:55   36:59    42:28    46:14   47:20    48:48   49:09                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                6:43     2:58     7:28    5:24    3:22   11:04     5:29     3:46    1:06     1:28    0:21                          
     3     747 Tóth Károlyné                 52:38     8:54    11:35    17:45   22:16   26:18   38:16    45:44    50:02   50:53    52:12   52:38                          
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                8:54     2:41     6:10    4:31    4:02   11:58     7:28     4:18    0:51     1:19    0:26                          
     4     745 Dévényi Beatrix               57:52    16:24    18:18    24:01   32:52   34:32   44:51    51:15    54:08   56:37    57:29   57:52                          
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               16:24     1:54     5:43    8:51    1:40   10:19     6:24     2:53    2:29     0:52    0:23                          
     5     746 Nagyné Bódis Borbála          58:05     8:15    11:19    25:31   29:54   32:36   45:30    51:55    55:50   56:36    57:41   58:05                          
               FSC Futárok SC                          8:15     3:04    14:12    4:23    2:42   12:54     6:25     3:55    0:46     1:05    0:24                          
     6     750 Mitterer Andrea               59:30     7:02     9:55    17:31   24:16   28:11   42:38    51:06    55:59   57:30    58:58   59:30                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:02     2:53     7:36    6:45    3:55   14:27     8:28     4:53    1:31     1:28    0:32                          
     6     753 Orosz Katalin                 59:30    16:04    17:53    24:17   28:41   31:52   45:45    52:57    57:03   57:39    58:58   59:30                          
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               16:04     1:49     6:24    4:24    3:11   13:53     7:12     4:06    0:36     1:19    0:32                          
     8     749 Gerzsenyi Ágnes             1:03:56    11:41    14:21    23:04   32:35   35:41   50:52    55:28    59:56 1:02:01  1:03:26 1:03:56                          
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               11:41     2:40     8:43    9:31    3:06   15:11     4:36     4:28    2:05     1:25    0:30                          
     9     755 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó        1:08:27     9:28    12:04    23:42   31:42   35:51   50:13    59:17  1:04:43 1:06:26  1:07:53 1:08:27                          
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                9:28     2:36    11:38    8:00    4:09   14:22     9:04     5:26    1:43     1:27    0:34                          



W35A  (2)                            4.7 km  230 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(52)    2(47)   3(122)  4(123)  5(105)  6(117)   7(112)   8(116)   9(79)   10(41) 11(160)   12(59) 13(100)       C 

     1     757 Jakubecz Andrea             1:11:24     9:05    17:45    22:07   23:51   28:38   32:54    37:28    41:09   55:27  1:04:11 1:07:42  1:08:44 1:11:00 1:11:24 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                9:05     8:40     4:22    1:44    4:47    4:16     4:34     3:41   14:18     8:44    3:31     1:02    2:16    0:24 
     2     758 Bereczné Apli Edit (ERD)    1:31:22     8:45    18:58    24:25   26:16   31:40   37:47    42:40    47:33 1:03:28  1:22:52 1:26:46  1:28:01 1:30:47 1:31:22 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                8:45    10:13     5:27    1:51    5:24    6:07     4:53     4:53   15:55    19:24    3:54     1:15    2:46    0:35 



W40B  (11)                           3.6 km  110 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(90)   2(137)   3(129)  4(142)  5(135)  6(125)    7(79)    8(41)   9(44)   10(77)  11(95)  12(100)       C         

     1     766 Tömördi Ágnes (ERD)           40:27     2:26     4:07     9:13   13:07   14:35   18:06    26:18    30:30   33:20    37:51   38:22    40:06   40:27         
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:26     1:41     5:06    3:54    1:28    3:31     8:12     4:12    2:50     4:31    0:31     1:44    0:21         
     2     769 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin      46:06     2:51     5:28    11:01   15:02   16:54   20:45    26:50    32:20   35:11    43:38   43:58    45:45   46:06         
               FSC Futárok SC                          2:51     2:37     5:33    4:01    1:52    3:51     6:05     5:30    2:51     8:27    0:20     1:47    0:21         
     3     773 Sallai Sára                   46:50     2:49     4:29     9:08   14:42   16:12   21:18    26:53    34:22   37:42    42:52   44:26    46:28   46:50         
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:49     1:40     4:39    5:34    1:30    5:06     5:35     7:29    3:20     5:10    1:34     2:02    0:22         
     4     767 Radics Anna                   49:05     2:38     4:27    11:48   19:26   20:56   25:11    31:43    36:57   40:22    45:38   46:23    48:37   49:05         
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:38     1:49     7:21    7:38    1:30    4:15     6:32     5:14    3:25     5:16    0:45     2:14    0:28         
                                                      39:56                                                                                                               
                                                       *160                                                                                                               
     5     772 Ágoston Erika               1:00:28     4:04     7:43    15:04   22:33   25:13   29:41    37:21    45:54   49:23    56:37   57:35  1:00:02 1:00:28         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:04     3:39     7:21    7:29    2:40    4:28     7:40     8:33    3:29     7:14    0:58     2:27    0:26         
     6     775 Horváth Zoltánné            1:06:03     4:10     6:28    14:49   21:27   24:04   29:13    37:53    50:32   54:39  1:02:05 1:02:37  1:05:33 1:06:03         
               TSE Törekvés SE                         4:10     2:18     8:21    6:38    2:37    5:09     8:40    12:39    4:07     7:26    0:32     2:56    0:30         
     7     764 Nemesházi Lászlóné          1:07:44     6:53     9:59    17:45   23:32   26:02   30:40    39:51    52:38   56:28  1:04:03 1:04:39  1:07:14 1:07:44         
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     6:53     3:06     7:46    5:47    2:30    4:38     9:11    12:47    3:50     7:35    0:36     2:35    0:30         
     8     770 Halászné L. Ibolya          1:09:08     3:20     6:57    14:21   26:16   28:28   32:46    45:18    54:22   58:06  1:05:30 1:06:04  1:08:41 1:09:08         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:20     3:37     7:24   11:55    2:12    4:18    12:32     9:04    3:44     7:24    0:34     2:37    0:27         
     9     771 Szabóné Gombási Julianna    1:47:31     5:16    20:47    33:58   58:45 1:00:24 1:05:56  1:16:58  1:29:16 1:34:18  1:42:18 1:43:14  1:46:38 1:47:31         
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                5:16    15:31    13:11   24:47    1:39    5:32    11:02    12:18    5:02     8:00    0:56     3:24    0:53         
    10     776 Ormay Éva                   1:48:37     4:33     8:30    20:54   37:30   40:02   45:43  1:13:04  1:25:53 1:32:17  1:43:24 1:44:23  1:48:01 1:48:37         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:33     3:57    12:24   16:36    2:32    5:41    27:21    12:49    6:24    11:07    0:59     3:38    0:36         

           763 Szalai Éva (ERD)               hiba     7:06    12:34    28:18   39:29   44:43   57:06  1:16:40    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:06     5:28    15:44   11:11    5:14   12:23    19:34                                                            



W45B  (4)                            2.9 km  105 m   10 ep                          
                                                      1(81)    2(83)   3(137)  4(129)   5(55)  6(102)    7(78)    8(44)   9(59)  10(100)       C                          

     1     781 Kozák Éva                     37:50     2:17     4:40     6:54   13:04   16:37   25:25    29:33    34:35   35:04    37:25   37:50                          
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:17     2:23     2:14    6:10    3:33    8:48     4:08     5:02    0:29     2:21    0:25                          
     2     780 Dániel Edit                   41:15     3:07     7:54     9:39   15:46   18:44   26:36    30:18    33:29   38:41    40:52   41:15                          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:07     4:47     1:45    6:07    2:58    7:52     3:42     3:11    5:12     2:11    0:23                          
     3     783 Marczis Márta                 42:14     2:17    10:58    13:08   19:46   22:59   31:28    35:31    39:07   39:42    41:51   42:14            30:57         
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:17     8:41     2:10    6:38    3:13    8:29     4:03     3:36    0:35     2:09    0:23              *39         

           785 Gösswein Judit                 hiba    51:48  1:08:18  1:25:06 1:48:44   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                    51:48    16:30    16:48   23:38                                                                                     



W50B  (7)                            2.2 km  80 m   9 ep                            
                                                      1(50)    2(39)    3(51)   4(78)   5(44)   6(52)    7(94)   8(101)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     796 Kovács Olga                   29:56     2:14     5:42     9:27   11:33   16:09   23:57    25:20    28:35   29:33    29:56                                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                2:14     3:28     3:45    2:06    4:36    7:48     1:23     3:15    0:58     0:23                                  
     2     792 Szabó Zsuzsanna               30:04     2:14     5:43     9:22   11:34   16:07   23:58    25:13    28:57   29:41    30:04                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:14     3:29     3:39    2:12    4:33    7:51     1:15     3:44    0:44     0:23                                  
     3     798 Komár Béláné                  36:33     2:15     6:07    10:37   12:34   16:55   27:51    31:31    34:58   36:02    36:33                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                2:15     3:52     4:30    1:57    4:21   10:56     3:40     3:27    1:04     0:31                                  
     3     794 Menegazzo Marilisa            36:33     5:53     9:47    14:37   16:46   21:04   29:08    30:19    35:07   36:06    36:33                                  
               OMG Orienteering Monte G                5:53     3:54     4:50    2:09    4:18    8:04     1:11     4:48    0:59     0:27                                  
     5     797 Lux Ágnes                     37:15     2:37     5:57    12:37   14:44   19:32   30:47    31:40    35:52   36:48    37:15            18:57                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:37     3:20     6:40    2:07    4:48   11:15     0:53     4:12    0:56     0:27             *160                 
     6     793 Spiegl Zsuzsanna (ERD)        42:18     2:08     6:26    12:07   15:02   22:08   33:13    34:16    39:22   41:36    42:18                                  
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                2:08     4:18     5:41    2:55    7:06   11:05     1:03     5:06    2:14     0:42                                  

           790 Karsai Klára                   hiba     1:42    -----    -----    8:11   11:41   -----    -----    -----   27:39    28:06             5:03   20:25   21:58 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:42                      6:29    3:30                             15:58     0:27              *67     *96     *91 
                                                      24:26                                                                                                               
                                                        *82                                                                                                               



W60B  (7)                            2.1 km  70 m   8 ep                            
                                                      1(50)    2(67)    3(78)   4(44)   5(96)   6(91)    7(82)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     808 Cser Borbála (ERD)            31:48     2:09     4:43     7:48   12:51   17:57   20:55    25:38    31:21   31:48                                           
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                2:09     2:34     3:05    5:03    5:06    2:58     4:43     5:43    0:27                                           
     2     807 Cser Krisztina                34:16     1:59     5:05     9:13   13:56   24:35   26:37    30:13    33:44   34:16                                           
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          1:59     3:06     4:08    4:43   10:39    2:02     3:36     3:31    0:32                                           
     3     805 Schell Antalné                36:39     2:25     6:22    11:27   17:25   24:46   26:54    31:22    36:04   36:39                                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     2:25     3:57     5:05    5:58    7:21    2:08     4:28     4:42    0:35                                           
     4     800 Koponen Riitta                37:31     2:54     6:13    10:30   16:02   22:41   24:52    31:51    36:57   37:31                                           
               ESS EsSu Espoo                          2:54     3:19     4:17    5:32    6:39    2:11     6:59     5:06    0:34                                           
     5     801 Farkas Anna                   45:57     3:23     6:50    13:13   21:26   31:46   35:40    40:44    45:24   45:57                                           
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     3:23     3:27     6:23    8:13   10:20    3:54     5:04     4:40    0:33                                           
     6     803 Hanusz Mária                  47:34     2:51    11:55    17:22   24:54   33:55   36:58    41:11    46:28   47:34                                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:51     9:04     5:27    7:32    9:01    3:03     4:13     5:17    1:06                                           

           802 Füleki Emőke                   hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----                                                   
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                                                                                                                                   



Open Adv  (10)                       3.9 km  150 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(90)   2(137)   3(129)  4(125)   5(79)   6(78)    7(44)    8(52)   9(92)   10(88)  11(82)  12(100)       C         

     1     840 Harkányi Ádám                 42:40     2:10     3:52     8:55   13:16   19:09   24:29    27:52    34:02   35:21    37:05   39:28    42:13   42:40         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:10     1:42     5:03    4:21    5:53    5:20     3:23     6:10    1:19     1:44    2:23     2:45    0:27         
     2     812 Horváth Klára                 48:25     2:36     4:39    10:57   15:00   21:39   27:28    30:52    37:43   39:47    41:30   44:50    47:57   48:25         
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                2:36     2:03     6:18    4:03    6:39    5:49     3:24     6:51    2:04     1:43    3:20     3:07    0:28         
     3     809 Peics Antal                   50:06     4:02     6:26    11:25   16:36   26:26   31:56    34:40    41:19   42:49    44:27   47:04    49:46   50:06         
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                4:02     2:24     4:59    5:11    9:50    5:30     2:44     6:39    1:30     1:38    2:37     2:42    0:20         
     4     847 Fekete András                 52:28     4:29     6:40    13:16   17:23   27:01   33:04    36:17    42:37   44:48    46:47   49:24    52:06   52:28         
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                4:29     2:11     6:36    4:07    9:38    6:03     3:13     6:20    2:11     1:59    2:37     2:42    0:22         
     5     844 Széplaki Erika              1:06:23     3:00     5:24    12:08   16:03   22:29   33:03    36:40    42:36   45:47    47:53   59:33  1:05:58 1:06:23         
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:00     2:24     6:44    3:55    6:26   10:34     3:37     5:56    3:11     2:06   11:40     6:25    0:25         
     6     818 Redl Bernhard               1:09:19     3:33     6:03    13:04   18:59   36:25   45:58    49:27    55:54   57:58    59:55 1:03:02  1:08:58 1:09:19         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:33     2:30     7:01    5:55   17:26    9:33     3:29     6:27    2:04     1:57    3:07     5:56    0:21         
     7     826 Székely Zsuzsanna           1:13:20     4:46     6:47    19:41   24:49   39:43   49:02    53:34  1:00:32 1:02:43  1:04:47 1:08:28  1:12:47 1:13:20         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:46     2:01    12:54    5:08   14:54    9:19     4:32     6:58    2:11     2:04    3:41     4:19    0:33         
     8     832 Sass Lóránt                 1:15:10     3:33     6:55    15:27   19:45   33:51   42:03    52:30  1:02:14 1:04:14  1:07:02 1:11:55  1:14:37 1:15:10         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:33     3:22     8:32    4:18   14:06    8:12    10:27     9:44    2:00     2:48    4:53     2:42    0:33         
     9     820 Savanya Domonkos            1:16:49    10:59    15:13    24:38   29:31   41:31   49:54    56:39  1:04:16 1:06:39  1:08:35 1:13:38  1:16:26 1:16:49         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               10:59     4:14     9:25    4:53   12:00    8:23     6:45     7:37    2:23     1:56    5:03     2:48    0:23         
    10     846 Budai Renáta                2:40:00     6:00    10:27    24:00   30:14 1:15:35 1:55:44  2:02:04  2:11:56 2:15:40  2:22:05 2:31:02  2:38:02 2:40:00         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:00     4:27    13:33    6:14   45:21   40:09     6:20     9:52    3:44     6:25    8:57     7:00    1:58         



Open Beg  (19)                       2.1 km  85 m   8 ep                            
                                                      1(64)    2(62)    3(56)  4(127)   5(63)   6(48)    7(87)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     868 Bukosza Dóra                  24:33     1:22     2:32     5:41    6:22   12:04   14:41    21:14    24:01   24:33                                           
               EK_ Egyesületen kívüli                  1:22     1:10     3:09    0:41    5:42    2:37     6:33     2:47    0:32                                           
     2     856 Csabai Rozália                30:10     0:58     2:25     7:59    8:38   15:27   18:31    27:07    29:43   30:10                                           
               TSE Törekvés SE                         0:58     1:27     5:34    0:39    6:49    3:04     8:36     2:36    0:27                                           
     3     855 Simon Hajnalka                34:35     1:14     2:42     8:02    8:31   15:59   21:00    31:17    34:10   34:35                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:14     1:28     5:20    0:29    7:28    5:01    10:17     2:53    0:25                                           
     4     854 Telek Tibor                   38:05     2:29     3:59    16:55   17:25   23:16   28:02    34:39    37:38   38:05                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:29     1:30    12:56    0:30    5:51    4:46     6:37     2:59    0:27                                           
     5     882 Füleki Piroska                39:29     1:57     4:10    13:17   14:34   23:30   27:52    35:59    39:00   39:29                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:57     2:13     9:07    1:17    8:56    4:22     8:07     3:01    0:29                                           
     6     876 Donkó Tibor                   44:13     2:31     4:28    13:03   13:47   25:19   29:47    39:18    43:40   44:13                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:31     1:57     8:35    0:44   11:32    4:28     9:31     4:22    0:33                                           
     7     875 Váradi Zsoltné                44:56     1:33     3:01    11:35   12:22   19:12   34:31    41:39    44:25   44:56                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:33     1:28     8:34    0:47    6:50   15:19     7:08     2:46    0:31                                           
     8     852 Peregi Tamás                  45:34     1:23     3:24     7:12   10:57   16:48   31:22    42:45    45:07   45:34                                           
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                1:23     2:01     3:48    3:45    5:51   14:34    11:23     2:22    0:27                                           
     9     885 Kovács Alajos                 49:14     1:53     4:23    24:00   24:55   32:21   35:23    46:14    48:50   49:14                                           
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:53     2:30    19:37    0:55    7:26    3:02    10:51     2:36    0:24                                           
    10     865 Nemoda Katalin                52:49     2:29     4:42    18:14   19:22   28:29   34:39    48:58    52:24   52:49                                           
               FSC Futárok SC                          2:29     2:13    13:32    1:08    9:07    6:10    14:19     3:26    0:25                                           
    11     862 Rebák Sándor László           54:01     2:01     4:51    18:15   19:13   29:12   36:13    49:42    53:29   54:01                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                2:01     2:50    13:24    0:58    9:59    7:01    13:29     3:47    0:32                                           
    12     850 Ipsicsné Popelyás Anna      1:02:15     2:23     4:30    15:10   15:57   23:49   37:36    53:42  1:01:43 1:02:15                                           
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                2:23     2:07    10:40    0:47    7:52   13:47    16:06     8:01    0:32                                           
    13     880 Krishnamurthy Artúr         1:10:07     1:35     3:59    32:05   32:45   41:39   52:40  1:06:12  1:09:27 1:10:07                                           
               EK_ Egyesületen kívüli                  1:35     2:24    28:06    0:40    8:54   11:01    13:32     3:15    0:40                                           
    14     870 Huszár Norbert              1:10:27     1:18     2:19    41:11   41:37   48:44   50:47  1:08:16  1:10:03 1:10:27                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:18     1:01    38:52    0:26    7:07    2:03    17:29     1:47    0:24                                           
    15     869 Karap Attila                1:11:29     1:03     2:58    39:05   39:33   44:03   47:26  1:08:07  1:10:38 1:11:29                                           
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 1:03     1:55    36:07    0:28    4:30    3:23    20:41     2:31    0:51                                           
    16     874 Czéh Györgyi                1:13:57     2:06    13:19    25:51   26:55   38:48   55:45  1:07:47  1:12:56 1:13:57                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:06    11:13    12:32    1:04   11:53   16:57    12:02     5:09    1:01                                           
    17     877 Linningerné Sz. Ágnes       1:23:39     3:43    10:03    32:12   33:06   41:29   55:05  1:19:58  1:23:07 1:23:39                                           
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:43     6:20    22:09    0:54    8:23   13:36    24:53     3:09    0:32                                           

           858 Nahóczky Zsófia                hiba     2:44    10:13    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    ----- 1:57:08                                           
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:44     7:29                                                    1:46:55                                           
           859 Füzy Tibor                     hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----  1:04:36 1:05:00             5:01     6:45   13:01   16:56 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                                                                         1:04:36    0:24              *90     *137    *129    *125 
                                                      28:10    35:11    37:52   45:37   47:51   49:40  1:01:04                                                            
                                                        *79      *78      *44     *52     *92     *88      *82