Tipo Kupa 2015V 2015.05.03. 14:09
Részidős eredmények Normáltáv - Longkészítette: MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                                                                   



M10D  (8)                            2.5 km  30 m   5 ep                            
                                                     1(173)   2(174)   3(168)   4(138)   5(121)        C                                                                                                             

     1     599 Šmelík Daniel                 17:23     3:54     4:57     8:28    15:52    16:47    17:23                                                                                                             
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                3:54     1:03     3:31     7:24     0:55     0:36                                                                                                             
     2     595 Ürge Bence                    19:18     4:54     5:53    11:46    17:56    18:34    19:18                                                                                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:54     0:59     5:53     6:10     0:38     0:44                                                                                                             
     3     601 Tóth Martin                   21:04     6:57     8:06    13:03    19:47    20:22    21:04                                                                                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:57     1:09     4:57     6:44     0:35     0:42                                                                                                             
     4     603 Gadolla Áron                  21:48     9:59    10:49    14:48    20:32    21:14    21:48                                                                                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:59     0:50     3:59     5:44     0:42     0:34                                                                                                             
     5     597 Tengely Soma                  22:40    10:53    11:39    15:58    21:23    22:02    22:40             19:51                                                                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               10:53     0:46     4:19     5:25     0:39     0:38              *137                                                                                           
     6     598 Garamvári Bálint              24:38    12:52    13:30    17:57    23:22    24:00    24:38             21:49                                                                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               12:52     0:38     4:27     5:25     0:38     0:38              *137                                                                                           
     7     596 Roháč Adam                    28:00     8:30    14:06    19:25    26:51    27:20    28:00             25:12                                                                                           
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 8:30     5:36     5:19     7:26     0:29     0:40              *137                                                                                           

           604 Chmelik Roland                 hiba    14:11    19:51    25:29    33:30    -----    34:35                                                                                                             
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo               14:11     5:40     5:38     8:01              1:05                                                                                                             



M10DK  (7)                           2.5 km  20 m   5 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(174)   3(112)   4(137)   5(121)        C                                                                                                             

     1     627 Ormay Péter                   15:59     3:33     5:07     7:59    13:08    15:06    15:59                                                                                                             
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:33     1:34     2:52     5:09     1:58     0:53                                                                                                             
     2     713 Braun Vilmos                  17:38     3:56     5:22     7:43    13:49    16:30    17:38                                                                                                             
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:56     1:26     2:21     6:06     2:41     1:08                                                                                                             
     3     628 Bujdosó Márk Levente          19:58     5:47     7:03     9:49    17:17    19:17    19:58                                                                                                             
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:47     1:16     2:46     7:28     2:00     0:41                                                                                                             
     4     633 Havlik Andrej                 21:15     6:31     7:52    10:44    16:43    20:14    21:15                                                                                                             
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  6:31     1:21     2:52     5:59     3:31     1:01                                                                                                             
     5     631 Kenyeres Hunor Márkó          21:25     4:44     7:21    11:35    17:57    20:29    21:25                                                                                                             
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                4:44     2:37     4:14     6:22     2:32     0:56                                                                                                             
     6     632 Kenyeres Máté Csanád          21:41     4:51     7:20    11:37    17:32    20:46    21:41                                                                                                             
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                4:51     2:29     4:17     5:55     3:14     0:55                                                                                                             
     7     630 Volkov Maksym                 24:59     4:50     7:09    10:52    21:03    24:06    24:59                                                                                                             
               XVZA VZA Zilina                         4:50     2:19     3:43    10:11     3:03     0:53                                                                                                             



M12C  (15)                           1.8 km  45 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(173)   2(174)   3(166)   4(133)   5(135)   6(136)   7(137)   8(138)   9(121)        C                                                                         

     1     115 Novota Lukᚠ                 15:50     2:04     2:45     5:10     6:36     9:57    11:41    13:36    14:56    15:20    15:50                                                                         
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 2:04     0:41     2:25     1:26     3:21     1:44     1:55     1:20     0:24     0:30                                                                         
     2     107 Székely Márton                17:10     3:16     3:59     6:24     7:16    11:26    12:38    14:49    16:10    16:36    17:10                                                                         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:16     0:43     2:25     0:52     4:10     1:12     2:11     1:21     0:26     0:34                                                                         
     3     119 Roháč Martin                  17:16     3:12     4:05     6:41     8:01    11:23    12:50    14:51    16:16    16:42    17:16                                                                         
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 3:12     0:53     2:36     1:20     3:22     1:27     2:01     1:25     0:26     0:34                                                                         
     4     114 Kovács Kende Pál              17:25     3:01     3:42     6:48     7:57    11:33    12:49    14:53    16:15    16:48    17:25                                                                         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:01     0:41     3:06     1:09     3:36     1:16     2:04     1:22     0:33     0:37                                                                         
     5     106 Fedor Tibor                   18:19     2:39     3:16     6:49     7:47    11:54    13:23    15:42    17:12    17:42    18:19              8:43                                                       
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  2:39     0:37     3:33     0:58     4:07     1:29     2:19     1:30     0:30     0:37              *111                                                       
     6     120 Angyal Dániel                 18:24     2:17     3:37     6:58     8:16    12:49    14:04    16:03    17:20    17:50    18:24                                                                         
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo                2:17     1:20     3:21     1:18     4:33     1:15     1:59     1:17     0:30     0:34                                                                         
     7     118 Szalay Zente                  18:52     4:06     4:38     8:16     9:38    13:01    14:12    16:11    17:31    18:19    18:52                                                                         
               CSP Csipa Sport és Szaba                4:06     0:32     3:38     1:22     3:23     1:11     1:59     1:20     0:48     0:33                                                                         
     8     121 Jurás Máté                    19:09     3:16     4:08     7:49     8:54    13:02    14:07    16:12    17:45    18:37    19:09                                                                         
               CSP Csipa Sport és Szaba                3:16     0:52     3:41     1:05     4:08     1:05     2:05     1:33     0:52     0:32                                                                         
     9     116 Bálint Ádám                   19:44     2:26     3:49     6:41     9:11    13:34    14:57    17:12    18:35    19:10    19:44                                                                         
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo                2:26     1:23     2:52     2:30     4:23     1:23     2:15     1:23     0:35     0:34                                                                         
    10     117 Sláma Richard                 22:36     3:17     4:15     8:08     9:26    14:37    15:59    19:23    21:05    21:47    22:36                                                                         
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 3:17     0:58     3:53     1:18     5:11     1:22     3:24     1:42     0:42     0:49                                                                         
    11     108 Simon Bence                   22:57     3:36     4:43     7:27    10:51    15:10    17:23    20:05    21:38    22:15    22:57                                                                         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:36     1:07     2:44     3:24     4:19     2:13     2:42     1:33     0:37     0:42                                                                         
    12     109 Sláma Michal                  25:48     5:22     6:16     9:17    13:37    18:11    20:05    22:44    24:06    25:10    25:48                                                                         
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 5:22     0:54     3:01     4:20     4:34     1:54     2:39     1:22     1:04     0:38                                                                         
    13     113 Kovács Keve Koppány           26:47     7:45     8:24    13:40    14:45    18:44    20:41    23:07    25:20    26:11    26:47                                                                         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:45     0:39     5:16     1:05     3:59     1:57     2:26     2:13     0:51     0:36                                                                         
    14     112 Karakai Pál                   26:57     3:47     4:33    12:14    14:14    19:14    21:27    23:57    25:33    26:21    26:57                                                                         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:47     0:46     7:41     2:00     5:00     2:13     2:30     1:36     0:48     0:36                                                                         
    15     703 Kali Csanád                   28:24     4:41     6:30    10:17    14:37    19:21    21:52    24:35    26:48    27:48    28:24                                                                         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:41     1:49     3:47     4:20     4:44     2:31     2:43     2:13     1:00     0:36                                                                         



M12D  (4)                            2.5 km  30 m   5 ep                            
                                                     1(173)   2(174)   3(168)   4(138)   5(121)        C                                                                                                             

     1     615 Tóth Benedek                  16:40     4:00     7:09    10:37    15:36    16:03    16:40                                                                                                             
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:00     3:09     3:28     4:59     0:27     0:37                                                                                                             
     2     619 Chmelik Levente               17:58     5:59     6:49    10:34    16:52    17:20    17:58                                                                                                             
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo                5:59     0:50     3:45     6:18     0:28     0:38                                                                                                             
     3     620 Kovács Gergő                  24:02     7:57     9:37    15:18    22:31    23:17    24:02                                                                                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:57     1:40     5:41     7:13     0:46     0:45                                                                                                             

           617 Kronovetter Máté               hiba     6:05     7:11    11:36    18:18    -----    19:17                                                                                                             
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                6:05     1:06     4:25     6:42              0:59                                                                                                             



M14C  (10)                           2.9 km  10 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(133)   2(118)   3(117)   4(131)   5(174)   6(168)   7(137)   8(138)   9(121)        C                                                                         

     1     129 Klement Kelén                 30:49     3:41     6:55    10:46    22:18    23:05    25:27    28:18    29:37    30:15    30:49                                                                         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:41     3:14     3:51    11:32     0:47     2:22     2:51     1:19     0:38     0:34                                                                         
     2     123 Szentmiklóssy Bálint          42:16     6:05     9:17    15:03    31:45    32:42    35:53    39:28    41:05    41:41    42:16                                                                         
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                6:05     3:12     5:46    16:42     0:57     3:11     3:35     1:37     0:36     0:35                                                                         
     3     122 Tóth Ábel Tibor               42:41     5:09     8:11    17:04    30:58    31:56    34:39    39:49    41:20    42:01    42:41                                                                         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:09     3:02     8:53    13:54     0:58     2:43     5:10     1:31     0:41     0:40                                                                         
     4     133 Tóth Márton                   47:11     5:35    14:01    20:38    36:37    37:34    40:32    44:13    45:37    46:31    47:11                                                                         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:35     8:26     6:37    15:59     0:57     2:58     3:41     1:24     0:54     0:40                                                                         
     5     125 Balku Levente                 48:13     6:58    12:52    18:53    36:09    37:17    41:47    45:12    46:50    47:35    48:13                                                                         
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                6:58     5:54     6:01    17:16     1:08     4:30     3:25     1:38     0:45     0:38                                                                         
     6     136 Tóth László                   48:57     4:25    10:17    17:59    33:49    34:56    39:53    46:31    47:48    48:21    48:57                                                                         
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                4:25     5:52     7:42    15:50     1:07     4:57     6:38     1:17     0:33     0:36                                                                         
     7     135 Kovács Botond                 58:20    20:16    24:50    31:09    47:43    48:46    51:54    55:35    57:08    57:42    58:20                                                                         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               20:16     4:34     6:19    16:34     1:03     3:08     3:41     1:33     0:34     0:38                                                                         
     8     128 Garamvári Máté                59:24    10:41    14:11    28:25    46:46    47:41    50:42    55:07    58:12    58:44    59:24                                                                         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:41     3:30    14:14    18:21     0:55     3:01     4:25     3:05     0:32     0:40                                                                         
     9     130 Suska Nicolas                 63:39    10:20    13:25    20:17    50:02    51:37    55:57    61:07    62:26    63:07    63:39                                                                         
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                 10:20     3:05     6:52    29:45     1:35     4:20     5:10     1:19     0:41     0:32                                                                         
    10     131 Simon Gábor                   79:31     5:22    40:21    47:30    69:12    70:25    73:40    77:04    78:14    78:53    79:31                                                                         
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:22    34:59     7:09    21:42     1:13     3:15     3:24     1:10     0:39     0:38                                                                         



M14E  (12)                           3.0 km  50 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(163)   2(160)   3(162)   4(170)   5(165)   6(110)   7(131)   8(112)   9(168)  10(138)  11(121)        C                                                       

     1      13 Bujdosó Zoltán                23:25     0:44     3:46     6:32     8:25     9:45    13:41    16:03    17:49    18:41    22:02    22:56    23:25                                                       
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:44     3:02     2:46     1:53     1:20     3:56     2:22     1:46     0:52     3:21     0:54     0:29                                                       
     2       7 Egei Balázs                   28:07     0:50     3:51     8:49    10:53    11:54    16:21    19:06    21:23    22:40    27:08    27:36    28:07                                                       
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:50     3:01     4:58     2:04     1:01     4:27     2:45     2:17     1:17     4:28     0:28     0:31                                                       
     3       1 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs        29:49     1:09     4:23    10:19    13:05    14:17    18:58    21:45    23:51    25:04    28:50    29:16    29:49                                                       
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                1:09     3:14     5:56     2:46     1:12     4:41     2:47     2:06     1:13     3:46     0:26     0:33                                                       
     4      14 Gönczi Keve                   32:00     0:58     4:41     8:27    10:56    12:02    16:56    20:07    22:18    23:46    30:55    31:22    32:00                                                       
               CSP Csipa Sport és Szaba                0:58     3:43     3:46     2:29     1:06     4:54     3:11     2:11     1:28     7:09     0:27     0:38                                                       
     5       6 Keleti Domonkos               32:54     1:55     6:42    10:37    12:29    13:50    19:40    22:54    25:25    26:54    31:37    32:13    32:54                                                       
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:55     4:47     3:55     1:52     1:21     5:50     3:14     2:31     1:29     4:43     0:36     0:41                                                       
     6      12 Karakai Áron                  34:11     1:04     4:56     9:29    13:07    14:30    19:36    23:01    25:26    27:56    33:08    33:38    34:11                                                       
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:04     3:52     4:33     3:38     1:23     5:06     3:25     2:25     2:30     5:12     0:30     0:33                                                       
     7      16 Gönczi Péter                  35:49     1:12     5:04    11:02    14:40    16:08    21:57    26:40    29:09    30:39    34:53    35:17    35:49                                                       
               CSP Csipa Sport és Szaba                1:12     3:52     5:58     3:38     1:28     5:49     4:43     2:29     1:30     4:14     0:24     0:32                                                       
     8      11 Buzás Benedek                 37:47     4:31     7:33    18:13    21:00    22:08    26:53    29:44    31:44    32:59    36:47    37:13    37:47                                                       
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:31     3:02    10:40     2:47     1:08     4:45     2:51     2:00     1:15     3:48     0:26     0:34                                                       
     9      15 Rumi Zoárd                    42:28     0:57     7:23    13:17    15:55    17:08    24:30    28:08    30:32    36:32    41:14    41:46    42:28             16:37                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:57     6:26     5:54     2:38     1:13     7:22     3:38     2:24     6:00     4:42     0:32     0:42              *167                                     
    10      19 Tábori Marcell                43:52     3:07     6:39    14:09    18:58    20:13    28:08    32:50    35:59    37:31    42:51    43:16    43:52             41:41                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:07     3:32     7:30     4:49     1:15     7:55     4:42     3:09     1:32     5:20     0:25     0:36              *137                                     
    11       9 Schenk Michal                 49:01     1:16     6:09    13:03    17:27    23:57    32:07    36:45    40:16    42:54    47:51    48:24    49:01                                                       
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                1:16     4:53     6:54     4:24     6:30     8:10     4:38     3:31     2:38     4:57     0:33     0:37                                                       
    12      10 Havlik Adam                   53:00     5:17    10:00    16:39    21:19    27:28    35:31    40:46    44:03    46:46    51:48    52:25    53:00             22:05                                     
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  5:17     4:43     6:39     4:40     6:09     8:03     5:15     3:17     2:43     5:02     0:37     0:35              *167                                     



M16E  (16)                           4.0 km  170 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(163)   2(160)   3(141)   4(103)   5(149)   6(127)   7(125)   8(134)   9(151)  10(118)  11(109)  12(135)  13(155)  14(100)        C                            

     1      31 Ormay Mihály                  41:41     1:02     4:04     7:37    11:08    15:24    20:18    22:18    25:42    28:55    32:37    35:17    36:20    40:09    41:22    41:41                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:02     3:02     3:33     3:31     4:16     4:54     2:00     3:24     3:13     3:42     2:40     1:03     3:49     1:13     0:19                            
     2      26 Kálmán Erik                   42:47     1:01     4:07     7:24    10:26    16:15    21:11    22:50    26:46    30:39    35:13    36:45    37:53    40:57    42:28    42:47                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:01     3:06     3:17     3:02     5:49     4:56     1:39     3:56     3:53     4:34     1:32     1:08     3:04     1:31     0:19                            
     3      42 Vidor Gergely                 54:37     1:09     5:37    13:01    17:13    22:05    27:26    28:52    33:30    38:56    43:54    46:36    48:16    52:55    54:18    54:37                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:09     4:28     7:24     4:12     4:52     5:21     1:26     4:38     5:26     4:58     2:42     1:40     4:39     1:23     0:19                            
     4      36 Péntek Márton                 54:39     1:30     4:37     8:16    13:37    18:42    28:11    30:08    33:54    38:28    43:45    46:36    47:56    53:05    54:21    54:39                            
               BSC Balatonfüredi Sport                 1:30     3:07     3:39     5:21     5:05     9:29     1:57     3:46     4:34     5:17     2:51     1:20     5:09     1:16     0:18                            
     5      37 Szalay András                 55:37     1:28     4:41     9:20    14:35    21:27    30:01    31:35    35:05    39:05    45:09    47:52    49:40    53:57    55:13    55:37              8:37          
               CSP Csipa Sport és Szaba                1:28     3:13     4:39     5:15     6:52     8:34     1:34     3:30     4:00     6:04     2:43     1:48     4:17     1:16     0:24              *164          
     6      32 Verebélyi Márton              58:38     0:58     4:51     8:54    14:59    19:18    25:21    29:44    36:10    41:21    49:01    51:03    52:26    57:22    58:19    58:38                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                0:58     3:53     4:03     6:05     4:19     6:03     4:23     6:26     5:11     7:40     2:02     1:23     4:56     0:57     0:19                            
     7      24 Barta Gergely                 60:01     0:54     4:34     8:32    17:06    28:06    34:26    36:35    39:47    44:56    50:41    52:43    54:25    58:36    59:42    60:01                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:54     3:40     3:58     8:34    11:00     6:20     2:09     3:12     5:09     5:45     2:02     1:42     4:11     1:06     0:19                            
     8      25 Cidorík Matej                 61:24     3:22     6:20     9:45    13:31    21:27    29:36    30:56    35:23    39:19    49:47    52:12    53:29    59:36    61:01    61:24                            
               XASK ASK Pezinok                        3:22     2:58     3:25     3:46     7:56     8:09     1:20     4:27     3:56    10:28     2:25     1:17     6:07     1:25     0:23                            
     9      23 Feder Medard                  61:35     1:18     4:17     9:58    14:12    18:19    28:33    30:09    33:04    43:16    47:59    49:57    51:17    59:23    61:16    61:35                            
               XASK ASK Pezinok                        1:18     2:59     5:41     4:14     4:07    10:14     1:36     2:55    10:12     4:43     1:58     1:20     8:06     1:53     0:19                            
    10      38 Dubovský Andrej               61:39     0:57     4:00     8:08    11:58    16:00    33:09    35:40    39:48    44:20    50:10    52:10    53:41    58:03    61:20    61:39                            
               XASK ASK Pezinok                        0:57     3:03     4:08     3:50     4:02    17:09     2:31     4:08     4:32     5:50     2:00     1:31     4:22     3:17     0:19                            
    11      34 Sörös Zoltán                  62:42     1:17     5:42    13:03    19:03    23:24    29:24    33:50    40:22    45:23    53:03    55:06    56:28    61:25    62:20    62:42             59:53          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:17     4:25     7:21     6:00     4:21     6:00     4:26     6:32     5:01     7:40     2:03     1:22     4:57     0:55     0:22              *169          
    12      30 Szabó Marcell                 63:57     2:40    12:36    16:33    21:08    26:46    34:06    35:58    41:47    47:48    53:54    56:29    57:47    62:15    63:30    63:57                            
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                2:40     9:56     3:57     4:35     5:38     7:20     1:52     5:49     6:01     6:06     2:35     1:18     4:28     1:15     0:27                            
    13      28 Marusic Juraj                 65:39     1:09     4:52     9:23    14:36    21:22    32:35    34:20    37:23    47:15    52:07    54:11    55:23    63:35    65:20    65:39                            
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  1:09     3:43     4:31     5:13     6:46    11:13     1:45     3:03     9:52     4:52     2:04     1:12     8:12     1:45     0:19                            
    14      40 Schenk Jakub                  67:26     1:15     5:51    10:33    15:39    21:18    32:05    37:06    40:59    45:36    55:40    58:21    59:38    65:34    67:04    67:26                            
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                1:15     4:36     4:42     5:06     5:39    10:47     5:01     3:53     4:37    10:04     2:41     1:17     5:56     1:30     0:22                            
    15      29 Lovás Dominik                142:38     1:05     6:08    10:50    49:25    56:46    66:37    69:04    75:17   109:25   123:19   126:51   130:07   138:49   142:06   142:38                            
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                1:05     5:03     4:42    38:35     7:21     9:51     2:27     6:13    34:08    13:54     3:32     3:16     8:42     3:17     0:32                            

            27 Goldschmidt Tobiᚠ            hiba     1:55     6:11    17:14    22:18    39:27    49:42    53:32    58:06    -----    79:43    82:16    84:40    94:18    95:56    96:21                            
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                1:55     4:16    11:03     5:04    17:09    10:15     3:50     4:34             21:37     2:33     2:24     9:38     1:38     0:25                            



M18E  (7)                            6.4 km  225 m   16 ep                          
                                                     1(156)   2(157)   3(141)   4(106)   5(116)   6(149)   7(144)   8(143)   9(158)  10(142)  11(125)  12(134)  13(152)  14(107)  15(154)  16(100)        C          

     1      51 Egei Patrik                   55:43     1:53     3:58     6:29    11:33    12:16    13:48    19:05    20:57    24:58    26:22    32:06    34:20    40:03    43:12    49:46    55:21    55:43          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:53     2:05     2:31     5:04     0:43     1:32     5:17     1:52     4:01     1:24     5:44     2:14     5:43     3:09     6:34     5:35     0:22          
                                                       3:36                                                                                                                                                          
                                                       *160                                                                                                                                                          
     2      49 Zacher Márton                 57:54     1:58     7:00     9:33    12:53    13:29    14:42    21:34    23:31    27:30    29:24    36:14    39:05    45:41    48:24    52:28    57:38    57:54          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:58     5:02     2:33     3:20     0:36     1:13     6:52     1:57     3:59     1:54     6:50     2:51     6:36     2:43     4:04     5:10     0:16          
     3      54 Stork Mihály                  61:38     1:55     3:58     8:11    14:23    15:16    16:40    24:11    26:28    30:55    32:33    38:33    40:52    47:21    50:19    55:40    61:11    61:38          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:55     2:03     4:13     6:12     0:53     1:24     7:31     2:17     4:27     1:38     6:00     2:19     6:29     2:58     5:21     5:31     0:27          
     4      50 Stork Gábor                   76:32     2:15     4:39     8:19    14:33    15:31    17:31    25:38    29:11    34:46    37:25    46:14    49:48    59:40    64:18    70:02    76:08    76:32          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:15     2:24     3:40     6:14     0:58     2:00     8:07     3:33     5:35     2:39     8:49     3:34     9:52     4:38     5:44     6:06     0:24          
     5      47 Hortobágyi Ákos               77:26     2:15     4:48     8:02    15:05    15:55    17:55    27:01    29:28    34:01    40:50    50:22    53:17    63:51    67:10    72:07    77:03    77:26          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:15     2:33     3:14     7:03     0:50     2:00     9:06     2:27     4:33     6:49     9:32     2:55    10:34     3:19     4:57     4:56     0:23          
     6      56 Weiler Vilmos                 91:24     2:23     5:44    10:13    19:33    20:42    22:32    33:14    35:56    43:31    46:13    56:51    63:39    73:58    78:11    84:21    90:55    91:24          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:23     3:21     4:29     9:20     1:09     1:50    10:42     2:42     7:35     2:42    10:38     6:48    10:19     4:13     6:10     6:34     0:29          
     7      53 Peregi Dániel                 99:23     2:12     4:44     7:28    11:23    12:05    13:47    20:05    22:11    26:20    28:25    34:53    52:05    64:39    70:03    78:19    98:55    99:23          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:12     2:32     2:44     3:55     0:42     1:42     6:18     2:06     4:09     2:05     6:28    17:12    12:34     5:24     8:16    20:36     0:28          



M21B  (11)                           6.9 km  310 m   22 ep                          
                                                     1(112)   2(133)   3(111)   4(114)   5(128)   6(127)   7(124)   8(149)   9(130)  10(158)  11(123)  12(146)  13(171)  14(170)  15(167)  16(151)  17(152)  18(108) 
                                                    19(107)  20(154)  21(101)  22(100)        C                                                                                                                      

     1     102 Glončák Peter                 63:01     1:43     3:16     4:20     8:05    13:53    15:16    16:05    20:37    21:28    23:13    28:01    30:06    34:19    36:01    36:49    43:16    47:11    48:09 
               XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                1:43     1:33     1:04     3:45     5:48     1:23     0:49     4:32     0:51     1:45     4:48     2:05     4:13     1:42     0:48     6:27     3:55     0:58 
                                                      51:54    56:19    60:43    62:42    63:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:45     4:25     4:24     1:59     0:19                                                                                                                      
     2      85 Tábori Milán                  64:34     1:49     3:07     4:15     8:05    16:44    18:10    18:58    24:30    25:31    27:43    31:16    33:17    37:33    39:28    40:14    47:08    50:53    52:00 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:49     1:18     1:08     3:50     8:39     1:26     0:48     5:32     1:01     2:12     3:33     2:01     4:16     1:55     0:46     6:54     3:45     1:07 
                                                      54:15    59:12    62:56    64:15    64:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       2:15     4:57     3:44     1:19     0:19                                                                                                                      
     3      92 Horniak Juraj                 71:04     1:44     3:05     3:55     8:06    15:35    17:07    17:55    22:41    23:28    25:03    29:06    31:11    35:19    37:14    37:48    47:21    55:25    56:26 
               XKBR KOBRA Bratislava                   1:44     1:21     0:50     4:11     7:29     1:32     0:48     4:46     0:47     1:35     4:03     2:05     4:08     1:55     0:34     9:33     8:04     1:01 
                                                      59:15    65:11    69:19    70:46    71:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       2:49     5:56     4:08     1:27     0:18                                                                                                                      
     4      86 Forrai Gábor                  75:32     2:03     3:36     4:43     9:20    16:02    18:20    19:23    26:05    27:22    29:27    33:44    36:25    42:23    44:39    45:22    52:28    57:31    58:36 
               HOD Hód-mentor sport és                 2:03     1:33     1:07     4:37     6:42     2:18     1:03     6:42     1:17     2:05     4:17     2:41     5:58     2:16     0:43     7:06     5:03     1:05 
                                                      62:01    68:59    73:36    75:07    75:32                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:25     6:58     4:37     1:31     0:25                                                                                                                      
     5      97 Fekete András                 75:46     4:16     6:01     7:15    12:59    20:31    22:11    23:05    28:58    30:08    32:39    37:00    39:10    44:07    46:06    46:47    54:50    60:26    61:37 
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                4:16     1:45     1:14     5:44     7:32     1:40     0:54     5:53     1:10     2:31     4:21     2:10     4:57     1:59     0:41     8:03     5:36     1:11 
                                                      64:39    69:48    73:43    75:20    75:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:02     5:09     3:55     1:37     0:26                                                                                                                      
     6      83 Szajkó Csaba                  80:12     4:17     5:36     6:29    14:20    21:02    23:34    24:26    35:30    36:26    37:46    42:08    44:18    48:55    50:43    51:21    58:11    62:44    63:49 
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  4:17     1:19     0:53     7:51     6:42     2:32     0:52    11:04     0:56     1:20     4:22     2:10     4:37     1:48     0:38     6:50     4:33     1:05 
                                                      67:12    73:02    77:04    79:47    80:12             33:45                                                                                                    
                                                       3:23     5:50     4:02     2:43     0:25              *130                                                                                                    
     7      89 Forrai Miklós                 88:56     2:04     3:57     5:14    12:36    22:55    25:37    26:54    33:42    35:23    38:05    43:03    45:49    52:05    54:22    55:17    64:15    70:37    72:00 
               HOD Hód-mentor sport és                 2:04     1:53     1:17     7:22    10:19     2:42     1:17     6:48     1:41     2:42     4:58     2:46     6:16     2:17     0:55     8:58     6:22     1:23 
                                                      75:26    81:48    86:40    88:27    88:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:26     6:22     4:52     1:47     0:29                                                                                                                      
     8      88 Stasz Michal                  97:00     1:59     3:35     4:59    12:18    22:05    25:03    26:18    34:13    35:36    38:23    45:57    49:21    56:43    59:20    60:06    70:09    76:19    77:42 
               XKBR KOBRA Bratislava                   1:59     1:36     1:24     7:19     9:47     2:58     1:15     7:55     1:23     2:47     7:34     3:24     7:22     2:37     0:46    10:03     6:10     1:23 
                                                      81:53    88:37    94:14    96:30    97:00             43:57                                                                                                    
                                                       4:11     6:44     5:37     2:16     0:30              *122                                                                                                    
     9      99 Szunyog Attila               102:55     3:07     5:23     7:01    14:05    25:02    26:53    28:12    36:29    38:41    42:17    47:45    51:01    57:24    60:35    61:45    73:22    80:37    82:13 
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                3:07     2:16     1:38     7:04    10:57     1:51     1:19     8:17     2:12     3:36     5:28     3:16     6:23     3:11     1:10    11:37     7:15     1:36 
                                                      85:57    93:29   100:25   102:39   102:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:44     7:32     6:56     2:14     0:16                                                                                                                      

            91 Hrabos Matej                   hiba     1:45     3:10     4:10    10:04    18:29    20:09    21:04    26:04    27:03    28:44    -----    37:28    42:11    44:38    45:15    52:12    56:34    57:35 
               XSHA SK HADVEO Banska By                1:45     1:25     1:00     5:54     8:25     1:40     0:55     5:00     0:59     1:41              8:44     4:43     2:27     0:37     6:57     4:22     1:01 
                                                      60:24    64:40    68:27    69:46    70:02             34:00                                                                                                    
                                                       2:49     4:16     3:47     1:19     0:16              *122                                                                                                    
            93 Vajda Balázs                   hiba     1:34     2:48     3:46     9:16    15:43    17:28    18:20    23:34    24:23    25:51    -----    32:26    37:04    38:50    39:27    46:26    50:15    51:12 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                1:34     1:14     0:58     5:30     6:27     1:45     0:52     5:14     0:49     1:28              6:35     4:38     1:46     0:37     6:59     3:49     0:57 
                                                      54:16    58:52    63:33    65:08    65:32             29:11                                                                                                    
                                                       3:04     4:36     4:41     1:35     0:24              *122                                                                                                    



M21BR  (15)                          4.0 km  170 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(163)   2(160)   3(141)   4(103)   5(149)   6(127)   7(125)   8(134)   9(151)  10(118)  11(109)  12(135)  13(155)  14(100)        C                            

     1     655 Józsa Gábor                   37:25     1:21     3:51     6:32     9:42    13:05    17:14    18:43    21:25    25:53    30:04    31:38    32:40    36:04    37:05    37:25                            
               PSE Postás Sport Egyesül                1:21     2:30     2:41     3:10     3:23     4:09     1:29     2:42     4:28     4:11     1:34     1:02     3:24     1:01     0:20                            
     2     156 Petró Árpád                   45:03     1:38     4:48     8:34    12:20    16:27    21:41    23:13    26:28    30:42    34:58    36:50    38:04    43:28    44:40    45:03                            
               FSC Futárok Sport Club                  1:38     3:10     3:46     3:46     4:07     5:14     1:32     3:15     4:14     4:16     1:52     1:14     5:24     1:12     0:23                            
     3     158 Balogh Péter                  49:26     1:04     4:19     7:58    12:09    17:05    22:54    24:35    27:39    33:32    38:11    40:17    41:32    47:36    49:03    49:26                            
               FSC Futárok Sport Club                  1:04     3:15     3:39     4:11     4:56     5:49     1:41     3:04     5:53     4:39     2:06     1:15     6:04     1:27     0:23                            
     4     170 Kovács Boldizsár              50:47     0:59     4:08     8:38    11:57    16:11    22:05    23:38    28:16    33:09    37:36    40:42    42:08    48:12    50:14    50:47                            
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                0:59     3:09     4:30     3:19     4:14     5:54     1:33     4:38     4:53     4:27     3:06     1:26     6:04     2:02     0:33                            
     5     166 Harkányi Nándor               51:51     0:56     4:48     8:41    12:30    18:23    23:51    26:06    29:34    34:53    40:20    43:05    44:27    49:49    51:22    51:51                            
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                0:56     3:52     3:53     3:49     5:53     5:28     2:15     3:28     5:19     5:27     2:45     1:22     5:22     1:33     0:29                            
     6     154 Volkov Alexander              53:02     0:55     4:46     8:56    13:11    18:41    26:03    28:08    31:40    36:47    42:22    44:57    46:19    51:10    52:36    53:02                            
               XVZA VZA Zilina                         0:55     3:51     4:10     4:15     5:30     7:22     2:05     3:32     5:07     5:35     2:35     1:22     4:51     1:26     0:26                            
     7     153 Sisa Dorottya                 67:24     1:41     5:01    12:19    17:18    22:42    30:44    33:07    38:13    43:40    49:13    52:00    55:46    64:20    66:46    67:24                            
               JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széc                1:41     3:20     7:18     4:59     5:24     8:02     2:23     5:06     5:27     5:33     2:47     3:46     8:34     2:26     0:38                            
     8     171 Kovács Domonkos               74:59     1:53     5:45    11:47    18:47    28:38    36:57    39:38    46:12    53:42    62:58    65:44    67:24    72:57    74:35    74:59                            
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                1:53     3:52     6:02     7:00     9:51     8:19     2:41     6:34     7:30     9:16     2:46     1:40     5:33     1:38     0:24                            
     9     164 Füleki Dániel                 77:50     1:26     6:03    11:49    17:45    25:32    34:13    36:36    44:31    52:01    60:09    64:20    66:34    74:43    77:13    77:50                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:26     4:37     5:46     5:56     7:47     8:41     2:23     7:55     7:30     8:08     4:11     2:14     8:09     2:30     0:37                            
    10     167 Kissné Kiss Mária             78:17     2:32     8:25    13:53    20:20    28:02    36:15    40:36    46:45    51:52    60:27    64:39    67:05    75:22    77:37    78:17                            
               JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széc                2:32     5:53     5:28     6:27     7:42     8:13     4:21     6:09     5:07     8:35     4:12     2:26     8:17     2:15     0:40                            
    11     172 Kovács Sebestyén              81:19     1:13     5:32    11:30    17:56    24:19    34:10    36:49    52:11    57:28    65:56    69:06    71:18    78:40    80:48    81:19                            
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                1:13     4:19     5:58     6:26     6:23     9:51     2:39    15:22     5:17     8:28     3:10     2:12     7:22     2:08     0:31                            
    12     159 Kiss Dénes                    83:25     1:09     5:54    12:36    25:08    33:19    43:05    45:36    50:12    56:51    66:58    69:49    72:01    80:25    82:50    83:25                            
               JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széc                1:09     4:45     6:42    12:32     8:11     9:46     2:31     4:36     6:39    10:07     2:51     2:12     8:24     2:25     0:35                            
    13     162 Mecser Péter                  97:28     1:43     5:46    13:55    25:45    37:34    49:09    52:46    57:34    63:26    76:13    83:18    85:26    94:45    96:55    97:28                            
               BKL Budakalászi Sport Cl                1:43     4:03     8:09    11:50    11:49    11:35     3:37     4:48     5:52    12:47     7:05     2:08     9:19     2:10     0:33                            
    14     160 Plavcak Luka                  98:42     2:24     9:13    17:21    26:47    39:15    52:59    57:53    62:37    69:26    80:25    84:46    87:45    96:16    97:58    98:42                            
               XKOF Škofjeloški Orienta                2:24     6:49     8:08     9:26    12:28    13:44     4:54     4:44     6:49    10:59     4:21     2:59     8:31     1:42     0:44                            
    15     152 Paráda László                106:58     1:16     6:25    21:48    27:44    38:34    48:43    62:06    67:44    75:07    86:18    90:27    93:20   104:08   106:12   106:58             51:31          
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                1:16     5:09    15:23     5:56    10:50    10:09    13:23     5:38     7:23    11:11     4:09     2:53    10:48     2:04     0:46              *129          



M21C  (8)                            5.5 km  190 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(173)   2(171)   3(146)   4(113)   5(103)   6(165)   7(174)   8(166)   9(117)  10(114)  11(102)  12(137)  13(138)  14(121)        C                            

     1     143 Szikra Zoltán                 60:24     2:23     9:18    12:46    14:17    19:14    21:58    27:30    31:23    42:16    45:18    54:57    57:48    59:11    59:50    60:24                            
               FSC Futárok Sport Club                  2:23     6:55     3:28     1:31     4:57     2:44     5:32     3:53    10:53     3:02     9:39     2:51     1:23     0:39     0:34                            
     2     139 Sokolik Tomas                 62:33     2:32    10:09    13:39    15:39    21:25    24:41    31:45    34:34    44:15    47:06    56:16    60:13    61:23    62:00    62:33                            
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  2:32     7:37     3:30     2:00     5:46     3:16     7:04     2:49     9:41     2:51     9:10     3:57     1:10     0:37     0:33                            
     3     147 Győri János Attila            64:52     3:37    11:49    16:44    18:16    23:27    26:08    31:29    35:31    46:59    50:28    59:14    62:16    63:44    64:11    64:52                            
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                3:37     8:12     4:55     1:32     5:11     2:41     5:21     4:02    11:28     3:29     8:46     3:02     1:28     0:27     0:41                            
     4     142 Osváth Szabolcs               80:42     3:30    13:43    20:59    22:59    28:44    32:08    38:15    41:51    55:34    63:57    74:14    77:42    79:19    80:00    80:42                            
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:30    10:13     7:16     2:00     5:45     3:24     6:07     3:36    13:43     8:23    10:17     3:28     1:37     0:41     0:42                            
     5     141 Tomasovic Michal              88:10     2:32    15:54    21:08    23:16    31:51    35:39    44:37    47:53    60:51    65:11    79:23    84:45    86:44    87:22    88:10                            
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  2:32    13:22     5:14     2:08     8:35     3:48     8:58     3:16    12:58     4:20    14:12     5:22     1:59     0:38     0:48                            
     6     140 Konkoly Gergely               95:34     5:26    18:36    26:19    29:16    35:30    45:48    51:37    59:42    74:01    78:17    88:29    92:30    93:54    94:41    95:34                            
               FSC Futárok Sport Club                  5:26    13:10     7:43     2:57     6:14    10:18     5:49     8:05    14:19     4:16    10:12     4:01     1:24     0:47     0:53                            
     7     149 Ürge Dániel                  155:48     3:34    34:24    46:12    53:16    67:39    74:50    82:10    87:33   118:02   130:53   145:00   149:44   153:09   154:31   155:48                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:34    30:50    11:48     7:04    14:23     7:11     7:20     5:23    30:29    12:51    14:07     4:44     3:25     1:22     1:17                            

           138 Zsibrita Dávid                 hiba     2:56    19:09    23:49    27:29    33:18    36:50    42:44    46:28    66:43    69:42    -----    -----    -----    -----                      81:52          
               STE TájFutE                             2:56    16:13     4:40     3:40     5:49     3:32     5:54     3:44    20:15     2:59                                                           *107          



M21E  (15)                           8.6 km  380 m   25 ep                          
                                                     1(156)   2(157)   3(140)   4(164)   5(149)   6(142)   7(158)   8(123)   9(122)  10(143)  11(130)  12(119)  13(111)  14(109)  15(108)  16(128)  17(124)  18(134) 
                                                    19(152)  20(107)  21(153)  22(154)  23(169)  24(155)  25(100)        C                                                                                           

     1      78 Gösswein Csaba                62:28     1:22     3:07     4:11     5:12     9:15    10:14    11:35    14:02    14:23    15:08    19:36    23:45    30:44    32:28    35:34    42:08    43:30    46:12 
               PSE Postás Sport Egyesül                1:22     1:45     1:04     1:01     4:03     0:59     1:21     2:27     0:21     0:45     4:28     4:09     6:59     1:44     3:06     6:34     1:22     2:42 
                                                      51:03    53:16    53:54    57:19    60:07    60:50    62:08    62:28                                                                                           
                                                       4:51     2:13     0:38     3:25     2:48     0:43     1:18     0:20                                                                                           
     2      71 Davidik Marian                65:30     1:31     3:18     4:29     5:42    10:50    11:45    13:10    16:30    16:54    17:45    22:06    26:23    33:53    34:40    37:53    43:54    45:21    48:14 
               XKBR KOBRA Bratislava                   1:31     1:47     1:11     1:13     5:08     0:55     1:25     3:20     0:24     0:51     4:21     4:17     7:30     0:47     3:13     6:01     1:27     2:53 
                                                      54:10    56:37    57:16    60:18    63:26    64:13    65:13    65:30                                                                                           
                                                       5:56     2:27     0:39     3:02     3:08     0:47     1:00     0:17                                                                                           
     3      67 Pijak Ondrej                  68:11     1:53     4:07     5:22     6:34    12:12    13:13    14:52    17:37    18:04    18:51    23:22    27:47    34:55    35:45    38:58    45:58    47:27    51:02 
               XKBR KOBRA Bratislava                   1:53     2:14     1:15     1:12     5:38     1:01     1:39     2:45     0:27     0:47     4:31     4:25     7:08     0:50     3:13     7:00     1:29     3:35 
                                                      56:52    59:17    59:57    63:22    66:21    67:05    67:52    68:11                                                                                           
                                                       5:50     2:25     0:40     3:25     2:59     0:44     0:47     0:19                                                                                           
     4      62 Bakó Áron                     68:17     1:27     3:23     4:37     5:53    11:03    12:04    13:35    16:10    16:32    17:18    21:59    26:26    32:59    33:46    36:39    45:58    47:34    50:26 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:27     1:56     1:14     1:16     5:10     1:01     1:31     2:35     0:22     0:46     4:41     4:27     6:33     0:47     2:53     9:19     1:36     2:52 
                                                      56:49    59:10    59:57    62:59    66:27    67:02    67:57    68:17                                                                                           
                                                       6:23     2:21     0:47     3:02     3:28     0:35     0:55     0:20                                                                                           
     5      76 Péntek Mátyás                 68:28     1:27     3:27     4:54     7:12    12:03    13:12    14:51    18:01    18:24    19:23    24:11    28:26    36:04    36:56    40:37    47:36    48:57    51:56 
               BSC Balatonfüredi Sport                 1:27     2:00     1:27     2:18     4:51     1:09     1:39     3:10     0:23     0:59     4:48     4:15     7:38     0:52     3:41     6:59     1:21     2:59 
                                                      57:13    59:27    60:05    63:17    66:11    66:55    68:10    68:28              3:08                                                                         
                                                       5:17     2:14     0:38     3:12     2:54     0:44     1:15     0:18              *160                                                                         
     6      63 Nagy István                   74:25     1:30     3:34     4:55     6:07    11:06    12:02    13:39    18:01    18:24    19:09    24:21    32:12    39:04    39:56    42:50    49:44    51:17    54:36 
               TSE Törekvés Sport Egyes                1:30     2:04     1:21     1:12     4:59     0:56     1:37     4:22     0:23     0:45     5:12     7:51     6:52     0:52     2:54     6:54     1:33     3:19 
                                                      60:38    63:24    64:12    68:09    72:24    73:05    74:03    74:25              3:15    17:14    30:13                                                       
                                                       6:02     2:46     0:48     3:57     4:15     0:41     0:58     0:22              *160     *122     *116                                                       
     7      75 Bugár Gergely                 81:33     1:26     3:41     5:08     6:14    13:36    14:55    16:24    19:58    20:22    21:11    26:09    33:02    40:53    41:44    44:55    54:09    55:42    58:56 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:26     2:15     1:27     1:06     7:22     1:19     1:29     3:34     0:24     0:49     4:58     6:53     7:51     0:51     3:11     9:14     1:33     3:14 
                                                      65:53    68:46    69:30    75:15    79:19    80:17    81:13    81:33             31:14                                                                         
                                                       6:57     2:53     0:44     5:45     4:04     0:58     0:56     0:20              *106                                                                         
     8      70 Morandini Viktor              83:36     1:56     4:12     5:35     6:55    12:23    13:22    15:37    19:42    20:11    21:00    27:15    31:54    40:07    41:02    44:35    53:16    54:55    61:13 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:56     2:16     1:23     1:20     5:28     0:59     2:15     4:05     0:29     0:49     6:15     4:39     8:13     0:55     3:33     8:41     1:39     6:18 
                                                      68:10    71:34    72:19    76:31    81:15    82:09    83:14    83:36                                                                                           
                                                       6:57     3:24     0:45     4:12     4:44     0:54     1:05     0:22                                                                                           
     9      73 Sulyok Ábel                   88:27     2:05     4:52     6:21     8:37    16:17    17:25    19:34    23:14    23:52    24:52    31:08    36:24    46:11    47:19    51:38    60:04    61:53    66:08 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:05     2:47     1:29     2:16     7:40     1:08     2:09     3:40     0:38     1:00     6:16     5:16     9:47     1:08     4:19     8:26     1:49     4:15 
                                                      73:38    77:00    77:43    82:36    86:19    87:07    88:07    88:27                                                                                           
                                                       7:30     3:22     0:43     4:53     3:43     0:48     1:00     0:20                                                                                           
    10      61 Mižúr Peter                   90:21     1:51     5:19     6:42    10:31    17:02    18:14    19:55    23:20    23:44    24:50    30:39    35:47    44:01    45:26    49:22    58:08    60:19    65:51 
               XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                1:51     3:28     1:23     3:49     6:31     1:12     1:41     3:25     0:24     1:06     5:49     5:08     8:14     1:25     3:56     8:46     2:11     5:32 
                                                      73:57    77:32    78:23    83:21    87:28    88:16    89:56    90:21                                                                                           
                                                       8:06     3:35     0:51     4:58     4:07     0:48     1:40     0:25                                                                                           
    11      60 Kain Gergely                  94:47     3:20     5:41     7:29     9:08    18:06    19:40    22:18    26:06    26:37    27:39    33:31    38:03    48:58    50:03    54:52    64:28    66:10    70:39 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:20     2:21     1:48     1:39     8:58     1:34     2:38     3:48     0:31     1:02     5:52     4:32    10:55     1:05     4:49     9:36     1:42     4:29 
                                                      78:24    81:16    81:57    88:32    92:20    93:17    94:25    94:47                                                                                           
                                                       7:45     2:52     0:41     6:35     3:48     0:57     1:08     0:22                                                                                           
    12      68 Vellner Gábor                 95:51     2:21     4:42     6:08     7:20    14:02    15:07    17:02    20:18    20:56    21:42    27:35    34:03    44:57    46:21    50:54    62:35    65:07    71:18 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:21     2:21     1:26     1:12     6:42     1:05     1:55     3:16     0:38     0:46     5:53     6:28    10:54     1:24     4:33    11:41     2:32     6:11 
                                                      79:17    83:18    84:13    88:41    93:04    94:22    95:30    95:51                                                                                           
                                                       7:59     4:01     0:55     4:28     4:23     1:18     1:08     0:21                                                                                           
    13      59 Tornai Szabolcs              106:12     3:01     8:39    11:32    13:25    21:02    22:50    25:27    30:19    30:46    32:07    37:52    43:18    54:16    55:19    59:51    69:33    71:09    80:04 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:01     5:38     2:53     1:53     7:37     1:48     2:37     4:52     0:27     1:21     5:45     5:26    10:58     1:03     4:32     9:42     1:36     8:55 
                                                      87:56    92:02    92:54    96:25   101:36   103:38   105:47   106:12              4:50    29:30                                                                
                                                       7:52     4:06     0:52     3:31     5:11     2:02     2:09     0:25              *159     *122                                                                
    14      65 Novota Mikulᚠ              110:16     2:28     5:25     7:21     9:39    17:04    18:23    20:31    24:50    25:27    26:56    34:37    43:17    54:45    56:04    60:58    72:37    74:46    82:38 
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 2:28     2:57     1:56     2:18     7:25     1:19     2:08     4:19     0:37     1:29     7:41     8:40    11:28     1:19     4:54    11:39     2:09     7:52 
                                                      91:40    95:42    96:32   101:51   107:11   108:09   109:56   110:16                                                                                           
                                                       9:02     4:02     0:50     5:19     5:20     0:58     1:47     0:20                                                                                           

           714 Fehérvári Zsolt                hiba    11:41    15:05    17:13    19:36    31:36    34:34    37:20    42:38    43:24    44:50    55:05    63:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    71:12    79:21 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               11:41     3:24     2:08     2:23    12:00     2:58     2:46     5:18     0:46     1:26    10:15     8:00                                         8:07     8:09 
                                                      93:09    -----    -----    -----   104:24   106:11   108:42   110:39                                                                                           
                                                      13:48                               11:15     1:47     2:31     1:57                                                                                           



M35  (10)                            7.4 km  290 m   22 ep                          
                                                     1(139)   2(140)   3(141)   4(142)   5(105)   6(143)   7(144)   8(145)   9(146)  10(130)  11(149)  12(150)  13(151)  14(134)  15(129)  16(127)  17(126)  18(152) 
                                                    19(153)  20(154)  21(155)  22(100)        C                                                                                                                      

     1     374 Vereszki Tibor                74:12     2:29     6:01     7:53    14:48    15:53    20:42    23:20    24:48    27:16    30:51    32:22    35:34    42:26    44:42    47:51    49:10    52:15    60:18 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd Spor                2:29     3:32     1:52     6:55     1:05     4:49     2:38     1:28     2:28     3:35     1:31     3:12     6:52     2:16     3:09     1:19     3:05     8:03 
                                                      63:35    68:09    72:09    73:47    74:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:17     4:34     4:00     1:38     0:25                                                                                                                      
     2     365 Molnár Zoltán                 76:20     2:49     6:18     7:56    13:52    14:25    20:47    23:29    24:55    27:09    30:43    32:12    35:02    42:03    46:01    48:54    50:26    53:44    62:02 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd Spor                2:49     3:29     1:38     5:56     0:33     6:22     2:42     1:26     2:14     3:34     1:29     2:50     7:01     3:58     2:53     1:32     3:18     8:18 
                                                      65:27    70:17    74:43    75:53    76:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:25     4:50     4:26     1:10     0:27                                                                                                                      
     3     368 Bozsó Norbert                 81:19     3:23     7:23     9:24    17:49    18:54    25:45    28:25    30:01    33:06    36:55    38:26    41:28    49:11    51:53    55:53    57:16    60:54    67:56 
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                3:23     4:00     2:01     8:25     1:05     6:51     2:40     1:36     3:05     3:49     1:31     3:02     7:43     2:42     4:00     1:23     3:38     7:02 
                                                      71:27    75:44    79:53    80:57    81:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:31     4:17     4:09     1:04     0:22                                                                                                                      
     4     373 Tóth László                   82:23     7:13    10:29    12:33    20:17    20:46    27:12    30:01    31:29    34:24    38:10    39:37    42:29    49:20    52:16    55:34    57:12    60:08    68:39 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:13     3:16     2:04     7:44     0:29     6:26     2:49     1:28     2:55     3:46     1:27     2:52     6:51     2:56     3:18     1:38     2:56     8:31 
                                                      72:01    76:12    81:00    81:59    82:23                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:22     4:11     4:48     0:59     0:24                                                                                                                      
     5     378 Babka Miklós                  86:24     4:09     7:49    10:15    19:14    19:52    26:02    28:48    30:28    32:53    37:19    38:55    41:55    50:15    55:58    60:02    61:24    64:29    72:21 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:09     3:40     2:26     8:59     0:38     6:10     2:46     1:40     2:25     4:26     1:36     3:00     8:20     5:43     4:04     1:22     3:05     7:52 
                                                      75:32    80:10    84:15    85:54    86:24                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:11     4:38     4:05     1:39     0:30                                                                                                                      
     6     377 Miklus Marian                 97:21     3:19     7:32     9:41    18:48    19:21    26:31    29:50    31:37    34:15    38:38    42:20    46:04    57:22    60:23    64:35    66:25    70:23    80:13 
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                3:19     4:13     2:09     9:07     0:33     7:10     3:19     1:47     2:38     4:23     3:42     3:44    11:18     3:01     4:12     1:50     3:58     9:50 
                                                      84:07    90:33    95:22    96:55    97:21              9:01                                                                                                    
                                                       3:54     6:26     4:49     1:33     0:26              *164                                                                                                    
     7     366 Nagy Gábor                   104:33     3:56     8:00    11:00    18:55    19:33    27:17    30:17    31:56    34:54    38:56    43:47    47:38    60:37    63:39    68:07    73:18    78:16    89:51 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:56     4:04     3:00     7:55     0:38     7:44     3:00     1:39     2:58     4:02     4:51     3:51    12:59     3:02     4:28     5:11     4:58    11:35 
                                                      93:49    98:18   102:22   104:09   104:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       3:58     4:29     4:04     1:47     0:24                                                                                                                      
     8     371 Eržen Boris                  118:58     4:34     9:47    12:46    24:23    26:01    34:28    38:39    40:45    44:21    49:59    52:13    56:37    67:12    71:22    75:17    77:19    81:42    97:58 
               XKOF Škofjeloški Orienta                4:34     5:13     2:59    11:37     1:38     8:27     4:11     2:06     3:36     5:38     2:14     4:24    10:35     4:10     3:55     2:02     4:23    16:16 
                                                     105:09   110:49   117:34   118:35   118:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       7:11     5:40     6:45     1:01     0:23                                                                                                                      
     9     367 Németh Csaba                 133:48     3:52     8:20    13:34    24:27    25:19    33:43    36:56    38:38    41:17    47:37    52:34    59:11    71:31    75:38    87:45    89:56    94:03   105:19 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:52     4:28     5:14    10:53     0:52     8:24     3:13     1:42     2:39     6:20     4:57     6:37    12:20     4:07    12:07     2:11     4:07    11:16 
                                                     110:32   119:16   130:57   133:19   133:48             10:33    23:25    78:46   125:22   127:27                                                                
                                                       5:13     8:44    11:41     2:22     0:29              *164     *130     *125     *101     *169                                                                

           369 Nagy-Kovács Ádám               hiba     7:51    12:06    14:45    24:05    25:15    33:45    37:02    38:59    41:30    45:28    47:27    50:09    57:25    60:41    63:56    -----    76:38    85:51 
               NYK Nyírség Környezetvéd                7:51     4:15     2:39     9:20     1:10     8:30     3:17     1:57     2:31     3:58     1:59     2:42     7:16     3:16     3:15             12:42     9:13 
                                                      90:37    97:53   106:15   107:33   108:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       4:46     7:16     8:22     1:18     0:30                                                                                                                      



M35BR  (11)                          3.5 km  80 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(159)   2(157)   3(140)   4(164)   5(167)   6(119)   7(150)   8(111)   9(102)  10(155)  11(100)        C                                                       

     1     185 Szikszai Szabolcs             39:57     5:28     6:25     8:22    10:10    13:59    16:58    18:59    29:48    34:52    38:14    39:30    39:57                                                       
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:28     0:57     1:57     1:48     3:49     2:59     2:01    10:49     5:04     3:22     1:16     0:27                                                       
     2     186 Gyurina Szabolcs              42:14     4:22     5:37     7:56     9:30    12:53    17:49    19:42    31:47    36:14    39:52    41:43    42:14                                                       
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportk                4:22     1:15     2:19     1:34     3:23     4:56     1:53    12:05     4:27     3:38     1:51     0:31                                                       
     3     189 Ács Gábor                     49:39     5:22     6:55     9:20    11:42    16:17    19:16    21:48    38:00    42:48    47:02    49:01    49:39                                                       
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:22     1:33     2:25     2:22     4:35     2:59     2:32    16:12     4:48     4:14     1:59     0:38                                                       
     4     180 Lukács Zsolt                  53:14     7:21     8:41    11:22    13:46    19:01    23:40    25:38    41:44    46:16    50:39    52:49    53:14                                                       
               FSC Futárok Sport Club                  7:21     1:20     2:41     2:24     5:15     4:39     1:58    16:06     4:32     4:23     2:10     0:25                                                       
     5     182 Péntek Gábor                  54:09     6:19     7:43    10:58    13:50    19:33    26:20    31:38    43:55    48:29    52:19    53:41    54:09             18:27                                     
               BSC Balatonfüredi Sport                 6:19     1:24     3:15     2:52     5:43     6:47     5:18    12:17     4:34     3:50     1:22     0:28              *165                                     
     6     174 Kiss György ifj.              54:23     4:42     5:37     8:43    10:12    30:35    32:36    33:57    44:10    47:56    52:29    53:59    54:23                                                       
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:42     0:55     3:06     1:29    20:23     2:01     1:21    10:13     3:46     4:33     1:30     0:24                                                       
     7     176 Tengely Sándor                61:12     5:42     6:27     8:18    10:17    13:42    28:11    29:45    43:08    54:14    59:15    60:47    61:12                                                       
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:42     0:45     1:51     1:59     3:25    14:29     1:34    13:23    11:06     5:01     1:32     0:25                                                       
     8     179 Dag Palovic                   63:03     0.00     6:19    12:38    15:17    19:52    24:06    29:09    49:09    56:18    61:13    62:44    63:03                                                       
               XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                         6:19     6:19     2:39     4:35     4:14     5:03    20:00     7:09     4:55     1:31     0:19                                                       
     9     184 Didriksen Tor Öyvind          65:13    15:25    16:26    18:48    21:11    25:38    29:06    30:51    51:12    58:21    63:07    64:51    65:13                                                       
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               15:25     1:01     2:22     2:23     4:27     3:28     1:45    20:21     7:09     4:46     1:44     0:22                                                       
    10     178 Gadolla Gábor                 70:20     5:51     7:11     9:36    14:32    20:16    24:59    28:39    51:08    57:33    67:28    69:41    70:20                                                       
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:51     1:20     2:25     4:56     5:44     4:43     3:40    22:29     6:25     9:55     2:13     0:39                                                       
    11     188 Simkó Zoltán                  81:59     8:33    10:19    13:04    16:11    26:24    37:28    39:41    65:20    72:11    78:50    81:28    81:59                                                       
               BKL Budakalászi Sport Cl                8:33     1:46     2:45     3:07    10:13    11:04     2:13    25:39     6:51     6:39     2:38     0:31                                                       



M40  (5)                             6.4 km  225 m   16 ep                          
                                                     1(156)   2(157)   3(141)   4(106)   5(116)   6(149)   7(144)   8(143)   9(158)  10(142)  11(125)  12(134)  13(152)  14(107)  15(154)  16(100)        C          

     1     386 Kálmán Péter                  67:00     2:36     5:43     9:28    13:22    14:05    15:31    22:28    26:00    31:17    33:26    40:55    44:04    51:16    54:53    60:57    66:35    67:00          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:36     3:07     3:45     3:54     0:43     1:26     6:57     3:32     5:17     2:09     7:29     3:09     7:12     3:37     6:04     5:38     0:25          
     2     383 Roháč Zdenko                  75:55     2:57     6:08     9:56    17:53    18:46    20:52    27:27    30:13    35:50    41:19    49:30    52:54    60:21    63:49    69:35    75:32    75:55          
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 2:57     3:11     3:48     7:57     0:53     2:06     6:35     2:46     5:37     5:29     8:11     3:24     7:27     3:28     5:46     5:57     0:23          
     3     381 Nemesházi László              87:47     3:05     6:39    11:24    18:58    19:55    22:31    30:41    33:11    39:34    43:05    53:05    56:53    66:20    72:08    78:13    87:20    87:47          
               PSE Postás Sport Egyesül                3:05     3:34     4:45     7:34     0:57     2:36     8:10     2:30     6:23     3:31    10:00     3:48     9:27     5:48     6:05     9:07     0:27          
                                                       5:22                                                                                                                                                          
                                                       *159                                                                                                                                                          
     4     389 Feder Medard                 105:35     2:38     5:44     9:56    15:22    16:20    18:22    26:43    29:23    36:21    38:42    50:30    54:52    66:16    71:49    94:53   104:50   105:35          
               XASK ASK Pezinok                        2:38     3:06     4:12     5:26     0:58     2:02     8:21     2:40     6:58     2:21    11:48     4:22    11:24     5:33    23:04     9:57     0:45          
     5     385 Klement Gábor                110:27     3:11     6:05    11:28    18:10    19:38    21:49    32:36    37:16    45:27    48:56    62:54    68:53    82:02    89:06   100:14   109:53   110:27          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:11     2:54     5:23     6:42     1:28     2:11    10:47     4:40     8:11     3:29    13:58     5:59    13:09     7:04    11:08     9:39     0:34          



M45  (14)                            5.0 km  145 m   17 ep                          
                                                     1(139)   2(160)   3(140)   4(141)   5(167)   6(103)   7(145)   8(144)   9(123)  10(113)  11(170)  12(172)  13(111)  14(109)  15(169)  16(155)  17(100)        C 

     1     399 Šmelík Juraj                  44:43     3:02     4:46     7:12     9:21    12:38    14:14    17:32    18:20    20:42    22:13    28:03    33:42    36:33    37:36    42:30    43:24    44:24    44:43 
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                3:02     1:44     2:26     2:09     3:17     1:36     3:18     0:48     2:22     1:31     5:50     5:39     2:51     1:03     4:54     0:54     1:00     0:19 
                                                                8:47                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                *162                                                                                                                                                 
     2     408 Hierweg Karol                 48:59     3:08     5:00     7:00     9:12    12:36    14:00    20:32    21:27    24:01    25:44    32:19    38:40    41:44    42:46    46:37    47:26    48:33    48:59 
               XKBR KOBRA Bratislava                   3:08     1:52     2:00     2:12     3:24     1:24     6:32     0:55     2:34     1:43     6:35     6:21     3:04     1:02     3:51     0:49     1:07     0:26 
     3     391 Halaj László                  56:57     3:26     5:26     8:31    10:49    13:55    15:41    19:34    20:30    23:36    25:46    37:36    44:36    47:42    49:03    53:50    55:16    56:29    56:57 
               JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széc                3:26     2:00     3:05     2:18     3:06     1:46     3:53     0:56     3:06     2:10    11:50     7:00     3:06     1:21     4:47     1:26     1:13     0:28 
     4     419 Kovács Gábor                  59:40     4:22     7:53    10:23    12:50    16:00    17:49    22:33    23:32    26:35    28:42    36:43    44:36    47:43    51:18    56:37    57:38    59:12    59:40 
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                4:22     3:31     2:30     2:27     3:10     1:49     4:44     0:59     3:03     2:07     8:01     7:53     3:07     3:35     5:19     1:01     1:34     0:28 
     5     398 Zagyi László                  69:44     5:51     8:36    11:25    14:12    19:02    21:39    27:04    28:18    32:11    34:48    44:23    52:45    56:49    58:22    65:07    66:26    69:01    69:44 
               JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széc                5:51     2:45     2:49     2:47     4:50     2:37     5:25     1:14     3:53     2:37     9:35     8:22     4:04     1:33     6:45     1:19     2:35     0:43 
     6     403 Zempléni András dr.           70:39     4:09     6:38     9:41    12:43    21:50    23:50    28:36    30:47    34:27    36:32    44:23    52:23    56:13    57:38    65:53    67:19    70:05    70:39 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:09     2:29     3:03     3:02     9:07     2:00     4:46     2:11     3:40     2:05     7:51     8:00     3:50     1:25     8:15     1:26     2:46     0:34 
                                                               33:08                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                *122                                                                                                                                                 
     7     401 Marton János                  70:57    13:25    14:58    16:48    19:48    34:27    35:50    39:39    40:56    43:43    45:18    51:06    58:30    61:17    62:19    68:09    69:15    70:28    70:57 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                13:25     1:33     1:50     3:00    14:39     1:23     3:49     1:17     2:47     1:35     5:48     7:24     2:47     1:02     5:50     1:06     1:13     0:29 
                                                               42:47                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                *122                                                                                                                                                 
     8     409 Szunyog József dr.            71:31    23:02    25:10    27:27    30:14    32:41    34:17    38:14    39:07    42:08    44:56    52:02    59:28    62:36    63:55    68:41    69:40    71:04    71:31 
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü               23:02     2:08     2:17     2:47     2:27     1:36     3:57     0:53     3:01     2:48     7:06     7:26     3:08     1:19     4:46     0:59     1:24     0:27 
     9     702 Báder Attila                  71:34     3:49     6:04     8:27    10:54    13:45    15:42    20:08    21:07    24:10    26:29    44:40    56:29    60:05    61:16    68:06    69:20    71:04    71:34 
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                3:49     2:15     2:23     2:27     2:51     1:57     4:26     0:59     3:03     2:19    18:11    11:49     3:36     1:11     6:50     1:14     1:44     0:30 
    10     404 Schenk Róbert                 74:10    10:02    12:07    15:17    19:06    23:19    25:57    31:58    33:43    38:17    40:38    48:45    57:31    62:08    63:49    69:57    72:03    73:39    74:10 
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava               10:02     2:05     3:10     3:49     4:13     2:38     6:01     1:45     4:34     2:21     8:07     8:46     4:37     1:41     6:08     2:06     1:36     0:31 
    11     392 Takács Tibor                  76:31     5:03     7:08    10:42    13:32    17:09    19:09    25:09    26:24    29:32    31:50    40:34    58:55    62:45    64:40    70:24    73:48    76:06    76:31 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                5:03     2:05     3:34     2:50     3:37     2:00     6:00     1:15     3:08     2:18     8:44    18:21     3:50     1:55     5:44     3:24     2:18     0:25 
    12     400 Jerguš Martin                 77:45    18:13    19:57    22:01    24:14    34:58    37:27    42:53    43:52    46:24    48:22    54:13    61:34    64:21    65:28    72:10    74:06    77:20    77:45 
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                18:13     1:44     2:04     2:13    10:44     2:29     5:26     0:59     2:32     1:58     5:51     7:21     2:47     1:07     6:42     1:56     3:14     0:25 
    13     402 Bérczes Miklós                99:21     3:57     6:24     8:56    11:51    15:37    17:34    22:49    24:00    30:09    32:43    41:18    82:18    86:04    87:40    94:33    95:58    98:43    99:21 
               FMT FŐMTERV SE                          3:57     2:27     2:32     2:55     3:46     1:57     5:15     1:11     6:09     2:34     8:35    41:00     3:46     1:36     6:53     1:25     2:45     0:38 

           405 Varga István                   hiba     3:47     6:00     8:28    11:20    15:43    17:33    23:37    24:47    27:42    -----    36:42    44:10    47:42    49:22    55:07    57:05    58:46    59:09 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:47     2:13     2:28     2:52     4:23     1:50     6:04     1:10     2:55              9:00     7:28     3:32     1:40     5:45     1:58     1:41     0:23 



M50  (18)                            4.8 km  140 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(139)   2(110)   3(162)   4(103)   5(123)   6(122)   7(144)   8(145)   9(170)  10(111)  11(135)  12(169)  13(155)  14(100)        C                            

     1     436 Mohácsy Tamás dr.             41:24     2:38     5:54     9:33    12:25    14:59    15:28    17:05    18:32    25:31    33:02    35:18    38:12    39:29    41:03    41:24                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:38     3:16     3:39     2:52     2:34     0:29     1:37     1:27     6:59     7:31     2:16     2:54     1:17     1:34     0:21                            
     2     444 Molnár Géza                   45:49     2:40     6:52     8:50    13:07    16:37    17:11    18:49    20:15    27:20    37:19    39:58    42:56    43:55    45:25    45:49                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:40     4:12     1:58     4:17     3:30     0:34     1:38     1:26     7:05     9:59     2:39     2:58     0:59     1:30     0:24                            
     3     429 Szlatényi Ferenc              45:56     3:08     7:33     9:40    13:25    16:19    17:06    18:59    20:52    29:43    38:03    40:08    43:25    44:12    45:26    45:56                            
               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C                3:08     4:25     2:07     3:45     2:54     0:47     1:53     1:53     8:51     8:20     2:05     3:17     0:47     1:14     0:30                            
     4     446 Szőcs László                  51:43     3:14     6:39     8:42    12:17    17:43    18:14    21:51    23:37    32:39    41:37    44:14    48:03    49:17    51:19    51:43                            
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:14     3:25     2:03     3:35     5:26     0:31     3:37     1:46     9:02     8:58     2:37     3:49     1:14     2:02     0:24                            
     5     440 Muliter Gábor                 53:39     5:18     9:28    12:08    17:31    20:51    21:15    22:54    25:06    34:12    44:15    46:34    50:54    51:59    53:13    53:39                            
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                5:18     4:10     2:40     5:23     3:20     0:24     1:39     2:12     9:06    10:03     2:19     4:20     1:05     1:14     0:26                            
     6     447 Honfi Gábor                   54:18     3:08     8:11    10:50    15:08    18:29    19:05    21:05    23:05    34:47    45:10    47:55    51:31    52:29    53:54    54:18                            
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:08     5:03     2:39     4:18     3:21     0:36     2:00     2:00    11:42    10:23     2:45     3:36     0:58     1:25     0:24                            
     7     434 Sramkó Tibor                  58:32     4:58    11:08    13:46    18:43    23:03    23:41    25:50    27:48    37:46    48:01    51:09    55:18    56:25    58:01    58:32                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:58     6:10     2:38     4:57     4:20     0:38     2:09     1:58     9:58    10:15     3:08     4:09     1:07     1:36     0:31                            
     8     451 Kerényi Dénes                 62:54     6:06    16:26    22:53    26:17    29:48    30:17    31:48    33:26    42:06    52:02    54:49    58:13    59:59    62:19    62:54                            
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                6:06    10:20     6:27     3:24     3:31     0:29     1:31     1:38     8:40     9:56     2:47     3:24     1:46     2:20     0:35                            
     9     435 Kovács József                 63:40     6:57    11:32    14:34    19:00    24:15    24:47    26:47    28:54    37:58    50:08    57:10    60:43    61:52    63:11    63:40                            
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                  6:57     4:35     3:02     4:26     5:15     0:32     2:00     2:07     9:04    12:10     7:02     3:33     1:09     1:19     0:29                            
    10     428 Tölgyesi Tibor                67:37     6:53    11:33    13:34    18:42    22:29    23:06    24:48    26:15    34:13    57:29    60:22    64:06    65:16    67:10    67:37                            
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                6:53     4:40     2:01     5:08     3:47     0:37     1:42     1:27     7:58    23:16     2:53     3:44     1:10     1:54     0:27                            
    11     431 Bujdosó István                68:09     6:51    12:07    14:39    19:05    23:18    24:05    26:03    27:44    38:10    56:24    59:27    63:44    65:18    67:35    68:09                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:51     5:16     2:32     4:26     4:13     0:47     1:58     1:41    10:26    18:14     3:03     4:17     1:34     2:17     0:34                            
    12     432 Sláma Peter                   70:19     4:23    10:58    14:12    19:31    24:33    25:26    27:59    29:49    39:54    55:51    63:06    66:41    68:03    69:46    70:19                            
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 4:23     6:35     3:14     5:19     5:02     0:53     2:33     1:50    10:05    15:57     7:15     3:35     1:22     1:43     0:33                            
    13     425 Liskány József                75:27     5:23    12:03    19:25    25:23    33:05    33:50    35:44    37:30    46:35    63:46    67:01    71:36    73:02    74:57    75:27                            
               STE TájFutE                             5:23     6:40     7:22     5:58     7:42     0:45     1:54     1:46     9:05    17:11     3:15     4:35     1:26     1:55     0:30                            
    14     443 Ürge László                   84:27     7:01    17:09    20:49    29:15    35:34    36:29    39:38    42:36    55:01    69:41    74:52    79:35    81:28    83:49    84:27                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:01    10:08     3:40     8:26     6:19     0:55     3:09     2:58    12:25    14:40     5:11     4:43     1:53     2:21     0:38                            
    15     438 Urbán András                 106:16    31:54    39:08    41:44    49:14    56:40    57:51    60:29    62:49    75:00    89:10    94:23    99:46   101:35   104:29   106:16                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               31:54     7:14     2:36     7:30     7:26     1:11     2:38     2:20    12:11    14:10     5:13     5:23     1:49     2:54     1:47                            
    16     437 Németh Zsolt                 114:56    21:33    30:06    34:40    43:30    49:46    50:43    53:56    56:18    73:56    99:23   104:25   109:32   112:21   114:23   114:56                            
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo               21:33     8:33     4:34     8:50     6:16     0:57     3:13     2:22    17:38    25:27     5:02     5:07     2:49     2:02     0:33                            
    17     426 Tóth id. László              146:33     9:28    56:15    60:02    69:17    92:48    93:41    96:18    98:15   110:48   129:42   135:05   141:25   143:29   146:02   146:33                            
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                9:28    46:47     3:47     9:15    23:31     0:53     2:37     1:57    12:33    18:54     5:23     6:20     2:04     2:33     0:31                            

           442 Opetnik Sigfried               hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    52:26                            
               XHVK HSV Klagenfurt                                                                                                                                                  52:26                            



M55  (7)                             4.2 km  180 m   11 ep                          
                                                     1(159)   2(140)   3(164)   4(149)   5(130)   6(105)   7(127)   8(129)   9(152)  10(169)  11(100)        C                                                       

     1     455 Kuchta Ján                    55:25     8:05    10:57    13:00    20:55    22:18    23:56    31:14    32:43    45:10    52:55    54:57    55:25                                                       
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 8:05     2:52     2:03     7:55     1:23     1:38     7:18     1:29    12:27     7:45     2:02     0:28                                                       
     2     457 Zsilkin Viktor                60:21     4:14     7:25     9:08    22:45    24:18    25:50    33:41    35:27    49:26    57:25    59:52    60:21             16:53                                     
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sport                4:14     3:11     1:43    13:37     1:33     1:32     7:51     1:46    13:59     7:59     2:27     0:29              *116                                     
     3     465 Győri László                  60:32     6:20     9:00    10:41    23:52    25:08    26:02    34:45    36:19    48:24    56:40    60:04    60:32                                                       
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                6:20     2:40     1:41    13:11     1:16     0:54     8:43     1:34    12:05     8:16     3:24     0:28                                                       
     4     463 Telek Tibor                   74:00     7:55    11:16    13:42    29:38    33:21    34:44    44:41    46:23    63:00    71:52    73:32    74:00             43:45                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                7:55     3:21     2:26    15:56     3:43     1:23     9:57     1:42    16:37     8:52     1:40     0:28              *124                                     
     5     458 Žilinčík Slávko               80:30     6:12    11:54    14:39    27:03    28:50    31:01    42:51    45:01    66:46    76:52    79:46    80:30                                                       
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 6:12     5:42     2:45    12:24     1:47     2:11    11:50     2:10    21:45    10:06     2:54     0:44                                                       
     6     462 Sladič Roman                  84:41     6:58    12:07    15:00    29:04    31:48    33:57    47:10    49:51    71:34    81:30    84:04    84:41                                                       
               XOKP OK Perkmandeljc                    6:58     5:09     2:53    14:04     2:44     2:09    13:13     2:41    21:43     9:56     2:34     0:37                                                       
     7     461 Ormay György                  93:39     8:06    13:34    18:08    37:28    40:25    44:19    55:40    57:56    80:56    90:24    93:13    93:39                                                       
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:06     5:28     4:34    19:20     2:57     3:54    11:21     2:16    23:00     9:28     2:49     0:26                                                       



M60  (9)                             3.8 km  130 m   12 ep                          
                                                     1(151)   2(126)   3(127)   4(129)   5(114)   6(108)   7(152)   8(111)   9(135)  10(102)  11(169)  12(100)        C                                              

     1     469 Pelyhe Dénes                  51:49    12:57    17:33    20:17    21:51    32:04    34:05    35:48    41:23    44:09    46:14    48:33    51:20    51:49                                              
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               12:57     4:36     2:44     1:34    10:13     2:01     1:43     5:35     2:46     2:05     2:19     2:47     0:29                                              
     2     472 Szabó László                  57:14    12:44    17:31    20:35    22:46    34:47    37:23    39:12    45:04    48:43    51:46    54:21    56:45    57:14                                              
               DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kultu               12:44     4:47     3:04     2:11    12:01     2:36     1:49     5:52     3:39     3:03     2:35     2:24     0:29                                              
     3     473 Ludvig István                 58:51    14:01    17:18    23:11    24:52    34:55    37:20    39:42    45:56    50:09    51:53    54:44    58:20    58:51                                              
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               14:01     3:17     5:53     1:41    10:03     2:25     2:22     6:14     4:13     1:44     2:51     3:36     0:31                                              
     4     477 Hegedüs Ábel                  61:01    14:25    18:06    21:38    23:25    39:16    42:02    44:12    50:38    53:38    55:31    58:15    60:32    61:01                                              
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               14:25     3:41     3:32     1:47    15:51     2:46     2:10     6:26     3:00     1:53     2:44     2:17     0:29                                              
     5     480 Komoróczki András             62:52    14:32    18:45    21:46    23:44    37:44    41:06    43:25    51:05    54:19    56:13    58:51    62:20    62:52                                              
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü               14:32     4:13     3:01     1:58    14:00     3:22     2:19     7:40     3:14     1:54     2:38     3:29     0:32                                              
     6     474 Szalóki Rezső                 66:42    12:35    16:31    19:40    26:01    37:21    39:46    41:37    57:06    59:47    61:30    64:02    66:16    66:42                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               12:35     3:56     3:09     6:21    11:20     2:25     1:51    15:29     2:41     1:43     2:32     2:14     0:26                                              
     7     471 Bugár József                  69:20    12:08    19:37    22:22    29:47    41:05    43:45    46:06    56:04    59:27    61:35    65:58    68:35    69:20                                              
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               12:08     7:29     2:45     7:25    11:18     2:40     2:21     9:58     3:23     2:08     4:23     2:37     0:45                                              
     8     476 Tóth Sándor                   73:18    19:52    23:46    29:53    31:56    45:04    48:14    51:01    59:17    63:31    66:29    69:57    72:40    73:18                                              
               ETC Egri Testedző Club                 19:52     3:54     6:07     2:03    13:08     3:10     2:47     8:16     4:14     2:58     3:28     2:43     0:38                                              
     9     470 Kéki Miklós                   81:54    29:53    33:47    37:10    39:03    55:34    58:38    60:43    68:56    72:57    75:17    78:20    81:16    81:54                                              
               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá               29:53     3:54     3:23     1:53    16:31     3:04     2:05     8:13     4:01     2:20     3:03     2:56     0:38                                              



M65  (10)                            2.6 km  75 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(173)   2(139)   3(160)   4(140)   5(110)   6(131)   7(133)   8(109)   9(135)  10(169)  11(100)        C                                                       

     1     485 Molnár Gábor                  30:27     2:28     5:08     7:32    10:07    12:18    15:44    19:58    22:12    23:42    28:04    29:58    30:27                                                       
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:28     2:40     2:24     2:35     2:11     3:26     4:14     2:14     1:30     4:22     1:54     0:29                                                       
     2     487 Bogdanovits András            32:47     2:18     4:17     7:25    11:24    13:36    17:18    21:29    24:36    26:14    30:22    32:18    32:47                                                       
               MSE Megalódusz Sportegyl                2:18     1:59     3:08     3:59     2:12     3:42     4:11     3:07     1:38     4:08     1:56     0:29                                                       
     3     492 Boros Zoltán                  34:41     2:50     5:30     8:58    11:31    14:13    18:07    22:48    26:37    28:24    32:10    34:11    34:41                                                       
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:50     2:40     3:28     2:33     2:42     3:54     4:41     3:49     1:47     3:46     2:01     0:30                                                       
     4     489 Roháč Igor                    35:02     2:25     4:48     9:26    12:16    14:21    17:53    22:19    26:37    27:59    32:38    34:31    35:02                                                       
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 2:25     2:23     4:38     2:50     2:05     3:32     4:26     4:18     1:22     4:39     1:53     0:31                                                       
     5     484 Blum László id.               36:23     4:43     6:54     9:53    12:49    15:40    19:41    24:25    26:43    28:10    32:34    35:46    36:23                                                       
               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                4:43     2:11     2:59     2:56     2:51     4:01     4:44     2:18     1:27     4:24     3:12     0:37                                                       
     6     490 Andrási Lajos                 39:47     3:14     5:52     9:27    12:11    14:34    19:17    24:33    27:12    31:52    35:41    39:12    39:47                                                       
               HER Balatonalmádi Herkul                3:14     2:38     3:35     2:44     2:23     4:43     5:16     2:39     4:40     3:49     3:31     0:35                                                       
     7     494 Gyalog László                 40:48     5:02     7:29    10:25    13:31    17:38    22:29    27:19    30:14    32:44    37:36    40:12    40:48                                                       
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:02     2:27     2:56     3:06     4:07     4:51     4:50     2:55     2:30     4:52     2:36     0:36                                                       
     8     495 Kovács András                 42:12     7:59    10:08    13:51    17:14    20:21    24:53    29:27    32:14    33:27    37:31    41:39    42:12                                                       
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sport                7:59     2:09     3:43     3:23     3:07     4:32     4:34     2:47     1:13     4:04     4:08     0:33                                                       
     9     483 Vincze István                 45:51     2:39    10:44    14:43    17:42    21:20    25:36    32:33    35:52    37:36    41:49    45:16    45:51                                                       
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sport                2:39     8:05     3:59     2:59     3:38     4:16     6:57     3:19     1:44     4:13     3:27     0:35                                                       
    10     486 Feder Medard                  61:03     4:56     8:56    13:16    18:51    24:13    31:25    39:43    44:51    47:31    54:11    60:15    61:03                                                       
               XASK ASK Pezinok                        4:56     4:00     4:20     5:35     5:22     7:12     8:18     5:08     2:40     6:40     6:04     0:48                                                       



M70  (4)                             2.2 km  60 m   10 ep                           
                                                     1(139)   2(160)   3(161)   4(110)   5(131)   6(172)   7(112)   8(168)   9(137)  10(121)        C                                                                

     1     501 Komár Béla                    34:30     4:57     8:01    11:21    13:23    17:24    20:52    23:41    26:05    30:06    33:35    34:30                                                                
               HER Balatonalmádi Herkul                4:57     3:04     3:20     2:02     4:01     3:28     2:49     2:24     4:01     3:29     0:55                                                                
     2     503 Szecsődi Ákos                 45:27     8:41    13:40    18:46    21:37    25:58    29:29    32:26    34:40    40:54    44:34    45:27                                                                
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                8:41     4:59     5:06     2:51     4:21     3:31     2:57     2:14     6:14     3:40     0:53                                                                
     3     498 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc           58:42    12:54    17:13    21:52    26:30    33:02    37:36    45:27    48:15    55:02    57:51    58:42                                                                
               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá               12:54     4:19     4:39     4:38     6:32     4:34     7:51     2:48     6:47     2:49     0:51                                                                
     4     497 Radnóti Rezső                 74:29    11:25    17:45    24:36    31:49    39:40    47:20    57:42    61:48    68:49    73:05    74:29                                                                
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü               11:25     6:20     6:51     7:13     7:51     7:40    10:22     4:06     7:01     4:16     1:24                                                                



M80  (2)                             1.6 km  25 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(112)   2(166)   3(133)   4(111)   5(109)   6(102)   7(169)   8(155)   9(100)        C                                                                         

     1     504 Kempf Adolf                   31:20     3:50     5:45     7:29     9:40    14:05    19:30    24:55    27:00    30:31    31:20                                                                         
               XKTV KTV Altdorf                        3:50     1:55     1:44     2:11     4:25     5:25     5:25     2:05     3:31     0:49                                                                         
     2     506 Dudás István                  35:49     4:52     6:59     9:05    11:18    13:57    22:39    28:43    32:18    35:03    35:49                                                                         
               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C                4:52     2:07     2:06     2:13     2:39     8:42     6:04     3:35     2:45     0:46                                                                         



NYK/OB  (18)                         1.4 km  30 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(163)   2(173)   3(174)   4(168)   5(137)   6(138)   7(121)        C                                                                                           

     1     329 Tóth Zénó                     13:16     0:53     2:08     3:17     5:54     9:42    11:12    12:30    13:16                                                                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                0:53     1:15     1:09     2:37     3:48     1:30     1:18     0:46                                                                                           
     2     647 Davidesz Ágnes                13:58     1:05     2:32     3:36     6:33    10:40    12:17    13:15    13:58                                                                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:05     1:27     1:04     2:57     4:07     1:37     0:58     0:43                                                                                           
     3     667 Tóth Zalán Zénó               17:02     0:48     1:46     2:27     4:46    11:22    14:25    16:15    17:02                                                                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                0:48     0:58     0:41     2:19     6:36     3:03     1:50     0:47                                                                                           
     4     643 Serény Zsuzsa                 18:35     1:35     4:00     5:08     8:54    14:45    16:42    17:43    18:35                                                                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:35     2:25     1:08     3:46     5:51     1:57     1:01     0:52                                                                                           
     5     345 Majba Marian                  20:54     2:32     4:08     6:24    11:51    17:08    19:39    20:18    20:54                                                                                           
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  2:32     1:36     2:16     5:27     5:17     2:31     0:39     0:36                                                                                           
     6     346 Markova Tereza                20:59     2:30     4:04     6:58    11:54    17:07    19:37    20:17    20:59                                                                                           
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  2:30     1:34     2:54     4:56     5:13     2:30     0:40     0:42                                                                                           
     7     326 Szalai Éva                    21:11     1:43     4:00     5:29     9:40    15:12    17:23    20:11    21:11                                                                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:43     2:17     1:29     4:11     5:32     2:11     2:48     1:00                                                                                           
     8     696 Garamvári Krisztina           26:33     1:32     4:14     5:49    12:52    21:05    23:49    25:29    26:33                                                                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   1:32     2:42     1:35     7:03     8:13     2:44     1:40     1:04                                                                                           
     9     694 Gadolla Edit                  26:37     1:39     4:16     5:49    12:59    21:12    23:55    25:31    26:37                                                                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   1:39     2:37     1:33     7:10     8:13     2:43     1:36     1:06                                                                                           
    10     704 Kiss Benedek                  27:47     1:53     5:00     7:20    13:09    21:19    26:10    27:01    27:47                                                                                           
               TSE Törekvés Sport Egyes                1:53     3:07     2:20     5:49     8:10     4:51     0:51     0:46                                                                                           
    10     708 Kertesi Vince                 27:47     1:52     4:53     7:02    13:10    22:15    26:10    26:59    27:47                                                                                           
               TSE Törekvés Sport Egyes                1:52     3:01     2:09     6:08     9:05     3:55     0:49     0:48                                                                                           
    12     709 Kertesi Antal                 28:11     1:49     5:03     7:01    13:39    21:30    26:06    27:03    28:11                                                                                           
               TSE Törekvés Sport Egyes                1:49     3:14     1:58     6:38     7:51     4:36     0:57     1:08                                                                                           
    13     705 Kiss Ambrus                   28:12     2:01     5:13     7:46    13:58    21:27    26:20    27:11    28:12                                                                                           
               TSE Törekvés Sport Egyes                2:01     3:12     2:33     6:12     7:29     4:53     0:51     1:01                                                                                           
    14     330 Tóth Dorottya                 29:46     2:17     4:47     6:54    16:32    24:09    27:09    28:46    29:46                                                                                           
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                2:17     2:30     2:07     9:38     7:37     3:00     1:37     1:00                                                                                           
    15     327 Ormay Éva                     34:19     2:31     7:14     9:45    18:03    27:07    30:34    32:13    34:19                                                                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:31     4:43     2:31     8:18     9:04     3:27     1:39     2:06                                                                                           
    16     651 Csurányi Eszter               40:56     2:53     9:14    12:08    21:41    32:02    36:23    38:47    40:56                                                                                           
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                2:53     6:21     2:54     9:33    10:21     4:21     2:24     2:09                                                                                           

           331 Kecskés Nóra                   hiba     1:26     3:15     4:28    20:28    28:04    29:38    -----    30:45                                                                                           
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                1:26     1:49     1:13    16:00     7:36     1:34              1:07                                                                                           
           333 Kecskés Sándor                 hiba     2:01     8:16    17:04    25:21    34:30    41:15    -----    43:00                                                                                           
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                2:01     6:15     8:48     8:17     9:09     6:45              1:45                                                                                           



NYSZ/OS  (5)                         2.5 km  20 m   5 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(174)   3(112)   4(137)   5(121)        C                                                                                                             

     1     706 Kali Csenge                   21:55     6:06     7:20    11:22    17:34    21:00    21:55                                                                                                             
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:06     1:14     4:02     6:12     3:26     0:55                                                                                                             
     2     666 Verebélyi Attila              23:35     5:18    10:09    13:13    20:35    22:46    23:35                                                                                                             
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:18     4:51     3:04     7:22     2:11     0:49                                                                                                             
     3     707 Ács Benedek                   25:22     5:29     7:39    10:45    21:14    24:19    25:22                                                                                                             
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:29     2:10     3:06    10:29     3:05     1:03                                                                                                             
     4     711 Vereszki Martin               36:29    21:52    23:25    26:02    32:58    35:34    36:29                                                                                                             
               TSE Törekvés Sport Egyes               21:52     1:33     2:37     6:56     2:36     0:55                                                                                                             
     5     712 Kocsis Adél                   51:08    20:28    26:39    32:40    44:31    48:59    51:08                                                                                                             
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  20:28     6:11     6:01    11:51     4:28     2:09                                                                                                             



NYT/OA  (20)                         4.1 km  170 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(156)   2(159)   3(164)   4(170)   5(106)   6(116)   7(126)   8(151)   9(108)  10(107)  11(153)  12(154)  13(155)  14(100)        C                            

     1     648 Hugyecz Zoltán                50:00     2:36     4:42     8:22    11:11    16:15    17:04    24:12    27:51    33:48    36:35    37:30    42:28    48:13    49:38    50:00                            
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       2:36     2:06     3:40     2:49     5:04     0:49     7:08     3:39     5:57     2:47     0:55     4:58     5:45     1:25     0:22                            
     2     349 Chmelik Ernő                  58:32     2:35     4:45     8:13    10:53    19:57    20:45    27:14    32:27    37:27    40:50    41:37    49:09    56:36    58:08    58:32             14:13          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo                2:35     2:10     3:28     2:40     9:04     0:48     6:29     5:13     5:00     3:23     0:47     7:32     7:27     1:32     0:24              *119          
     3     642 Karakai Gábor                 64:33     2:33     4:58    10:54    15:54    22:12    23:13    31:58    36:04    44:03    48:22    49:42    55:13    62:14    64:15    64:33                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:33     2:25     5:56     5:00     6:18     1:01     8:45     4:06     7:59     4:19     1:20     5:31     7:01     2:01     0:18                            
     4     351 Lux Iván                      72:09     3:37     6:58    12:38    17:47    22:23    23:46    33:06    38:08    47:13    51:35    53:09    60:24    69:23    71:26    72:09                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:37     3:21     5:40     5:09     4:36     1:23     9:20     5:02     9:05     4:22     1:34     7:15     8:59     2:03     0:43                            
     5     699 Simon Péter                   78:59     2:52     5:35    11:42    16:45    22:33    23:57    35:24    42:04    51:42    57:36    59:31    67:18    75:47    78:25    78:59                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:52     2:43     6:07     5:03     5:48     1:24    11:27     6:40     9:38     5:54     1:55     7:47     8:29     2:38     0:34                            
     6     354 Tóth Erik                     84:26     3:59     6:23    11:09    15:10    22:27    23:45    35:21    40:50    50:28    56:10    56:50    71:56    82:50    84:00    84:26                            
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                3:59     2:24     4:46     4:01     7:17     1:18    11:36     5:29     9:38     5:42     0:40    15:06    10:54     1:10     0:26                            
     7     352 Tóth Zoltán                   87:37     4:17     7:06    13:11    17:56    25:09    26:27    38:05    44:10    52:56    58:42    59:12    74:27    85:23    86:59    87:37                            
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                4:17     2:49     6:05     4:45     7:13     1:18    11:38     6:05     8:46     5:46     0:30    15:15    10:56     1:36     0:38                            
     8     641 Csikós Miklós                 95:39     4:18     9:13    16:38    22:41    27:54    29:16    41:55    49:58    60:21    65:30    66:57    75:20    91:21    94:40    95:39                            
               FSC Futárok Sport Club                  4:18     4:55     7:25     6:03     5:13     1:22    12:39     8:03    10:23     5:09     1:27     8:23    16:01     3:19     0:59                            
     9     356 Stork Joachim Gábor           99:16     5:22     9:46    18:42    25:06    34:11    35:47    51:10    58:30    70:59    76:55    79:18    88:21    96:35    98:48    99:16                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:22     4:24     8:56     6:24     9:05     1:36    15:23     7:20    12:29     5:56     2:23     9:03     8:14     2:13     0:28                            
    10     665 Verebélyi Tibor              102:37     8:34    11:19    16:48    24:50    32:38    33:51    61:07    64:32    72:07    75:08    76:06    80:59    89:41   102:09   102:37                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                8:34     2:45     5:29     8:02     7:48     1:13    27:16     3:25     7:35     3:01     0:58     4:53     8:42    12:28     0:28                            
    11     347 Kerényi Zsolt                104:50     4:27     8:15    15:00    21:39    33:25    34:44    52:26    60:15    73:34    79:06    80:43    90:31   101:49   104:03   104:50                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:27     3:48     6:45     6:39    11:46     1:19    17:42     7:49    13:19     5:32     1:37     9:48    11:18     2:14     0:47                            
    12     355 Várfoki Gabriella            106:11     4:06     7:45    15:38    22:59    34:14    35:25    54:05    61:44    74:51    80:36    82:01    91:54   103:09   105:22   106:11                            
               KST Kőbányai Sirály Tájf                4:06     3:39     7:53     7:21    11:15     1:11    18:40     7:39    13:07     5:45     1:25     9:53    11:15     2:13     0:49                            
    13     700 Perényi János                107:40     6:06     9:45    17:25    24:31    35:59    37:12    56:28    62:28    76:52    81:59    83:41    93:36   105:00   107:05   107:40                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                6:06     3:39     7:40     7:06    11:28     1:13    19:16     6:00    14:24     5:07     1:42     9:55    11:24     2:05     0:35                            
    14     710 Madarassy Mária              111:47     4:31     8:45    15:35    20:46    27:07    29:37    51:10    57:52    70:06    76:13    77:45    97:37   107:48   111:01   111:47                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:31     4:14     6:50     5:11     6:21     2:30    21:33     6:42    12:14     6:07     1:32    19:52    10:11     3:13     0:46                            
    15     701 Perényi Dóra Roberta         117:04    13:36    16:17    23:12    28:43    35:25    36:30    59:40    65:34    84:18    88:18    89:26    97:05   113:32   116:28   117:04                            
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               13:36     2:41     6:55     5:31     6:42     1:05    23:10     5:54    18:44     4:00     1:08     7:39    16:27     2:56     0:36                            
    16     690 Bodok Zsolt                  120:33     6:04     9:33    16:10    23:51    30:47    32:47    48:05    54:47    79:14    86:25    88:15   104:00   116:28   119:56   120:33                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:04     3:29     6:37     7:41     6:56     2:00    15:18     6:42    24:27     7:11     1:50    15:45    12:28     3:28     0:37                            
    17     353 Szegi Amondó Zoltán          120:51     3:24     9:27    22:53    33:18    52:36    54:08    64:06    78:16    89:38    93:43    95:07   108:59   118:28   120:25   120:51                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:24     6:03    13:26    10:25    19:18     1:32     9:58    14:10    11:22     4:05     1:24    13:52     9:29     1:57     0:26                            

           363 Korim Juraj                    hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    57:37             34:55    38:27 
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                                                                                                                                              57:37              *166     *168 
           683 Tóth Tamás                     hiba     2:44     5:37    11:22    16:15    22:47    24:33    36:10    48:28    65:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    81:18             76:37          
               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C                2:44     2:53     5:45     4:53     6:32     1:46    11:37    12:18    17:17                                                 15:33              *136          
           698 Kocsis Ádám                    hiba     3:12     5:49    21:09    29:26    34:32    35:58    74:07    90:12   112:25   124:19   125:30    -----    -----    -----                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:12     2:37    15:20     8:17     5:06     1:26    38:09    16:05    22:13    11:54     1:11                                                                



W10D  (7)                            2.5 km  30 m   5 ep                            
                                                     1(173)   2(174)   3(168)   4(138)   5(121)        C                                                                                                             

     1     613 Lantai Lili                   13:09     2:38     3:35     7:07    12:01    12:30    13:09                                                                                                             
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo                2:38     0:57     3:32     4:54     0:29     0:39                                                                                                             
     2     609 Gönczi Zsuzsa                 15:08     3:29     4:43     8:57    13:58    14:27    15:08                                                                                                             
               CSP Csipa Sport és Szaba                3:29     1:14     4:14     5:01     0:29     0:41                                                                                                             
     3     612 Baracsi Hanna                 18:31     5:30     6:46    11:00    17:06    17:51    18:31                                                                                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:30     1:16     4:14     6:06     0:45     0:40                                                                                                             
     4     607 Simon Veronika                22:28     7:56     9:27    14:43    21:04    21:49    22:28                                                                                                             
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:56     1:31     5:16     6:21     0:45     0:39                                                                                                             
     5     610 Baracsi Léna                  26:08     6:42    12:56    18:19    24:39    25:21    26:08                                                                                                             
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:42     6:14     5:23     6:20     0:42     0:47                                                                                                             
     6     611 Batta Zsófia                  35:24     8:35    15:00    23:59    33:33    34:37    35:24                                                                                                             
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       8:35     6:25     8:59     9:34     1:04     0:47                                                                                                             
     7     608 Sörös Karina                  35:41     9:03    18:29    26:14    34:21    34:56    35:41                                                                                                             
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                9:03     9:26     7:45     8:07     0:35     0:45                                                                                                             



W10DK  (4)                           2.5 km  20 m   5 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(174)   3(112)   4(137)   5(121)        C                                                                                                             

     1     592 Klement Zille Anna            17:54     3:27     5:44     8:27    14:45    17:09    17:54             16:28                                                                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:27     2:17     2:43     6:18     2:24     0:45              *138                                                                                           
     2     606 Orosz Tímea                   24:30     4:34     7:33    11:27    20:10    23:29    24:30                                                                                                             
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:34     2:59     3:54     8:43     3:19     1:01                                                                                                             
     3     591 Volkova Maja                  25:09     4:53     7:47    11:10    21:06    24:09    25:09             24:09                                                                                           
               XVZA VZA Zilina                         4:53     2:54     3:23     9:56     3:03     1:00              *121                                                                                           
     4     590 Szakál Sára                   50:18    20:13    26:53    32:29    44:29    49:01    50:18                                                                                                             
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               20:13     6:40     5:36    12:00     4:32     1:17                                                                                                             



W12C  (17)                           1.6 km  50 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(168)   2(166)   3(133)   4(135)   5(136)   6(137)   7(121)        C                                                                                           

     1     288 Lénárt Lili                   14:05     3:25     4:12     5:16     8:19    10:03    11:48    13:31    14:05                                                                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:25     0:47     1:04     3:03     1:44     1:45     1:43     0:34                                                                                           
     2     283 Nagy Bettina                  16:09     3:24     4:22     5:30     8:56    10:10    12:15    15:25    16:09                                                                                           
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                3:24     0:58     1:08     3:26     1:14     2:05     3:10     0:44                                                                                           
     3     278 Orosz Viktória                16:37     3:31     4:49     6:34    10:36    12:11    14:07    15:51    16:37                                                                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:31     1:18     1:45     4:02     1:35     1:56     1:44     0:46                                                                                           
     4     282 Didriksen Andrea              17:47     3:03     3:53     5:40    10:05    12:20    14:40    17:09    17:47                                                                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:03     0:50     1:47     4:25     2:15     2:20     2:29     0:38                                                                                           
     5     285 Mag Fruzsina                  18:05     5:47     6:28     7:23    10:41    12:02    14:18    17:27    18:05                                                                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:47     0:41     0:55     3:18     1:21     2:16     3:09     0:38                                                                                           
     6     284 Tengely Luca                  18:09     4:53     5:45     7:43    11:24    12:48    15:08    17:31    18:09                                                                                           
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:53     0:52     1:58     3:41     1:24     2:20     2:23     0:38                                                                                           
     7     280 Ürge Boróka                   18:36     3:47     4:33     6:44    11:19    13:03    15:55    17:55    18:36                                                                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:47     0:46     2:11     4:35     1:44     2:52     2:00     0:41                                                                                           
     8     293 Gyurina Judit                 19:57     5:35     6:25     7:46    12:19    14:24    16:46    19:16    19:57                                                                                           
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportk                5:35     0:50     1:21     4:33     2:05     2:22     2:30     0:41                                                                                           
     9     281 Kiss Kamilla                  20:38     5:40     6:44     8:58    13:11    15:10    17:45    19:51    20:38                                                                                           
               KJS Kirchhofer József Sp                5:40     1:04     2:14     4:13     1:59     2:35     2:06     0:47                                                                                           
    10     286 Kocsis Fanni                  20:45     6:24     7:32     9:34    13:56    15:36    17:44    19:58    20:45                                                                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:24     1:08     2:02     4:22     1:40     2:08     2:14     0:47                                                                                           
    11     279 Federova Zuzana               21:49     7:29     8:18     9:42    14:04    16:19    18:48    21:08    21:49                                                                                           
               XASK ASK Pezinok                        7:29     0:49     1:24     4:22     2:15     2:29     2:20     0:41                                                                                           
    12     287 Kiss Boglárka                 22:51     7:06     9:03    10:41    15:13    16:28    19:12    22:03    22:51                                                                                           
               KJS Kirchhofer József Sp                7:06     1:57     1:38     4:32     1:15     2:44     2:51     0:48                                                                                           
    13     296 Osztafin Lili                 25:43     8:16     9:57    11:33    17:16    20:23    22:48    25:01    25:43                                                                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                8:16     1:41     1:36     5:43     3:07     2:25     2:13     0:42                                                                                           
    14     295 Majbova Silvia                34:10     6:06     7:38    10:28    22:31    25:34    29:47    33:23    34:10                                                                                           
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  6:06     1:32     2:50    12:03     3:03     4:13     3:36     0:47                                                                                           
    15     289 Jancovicova Alexandra         39:16    10:20    12:33    16:28    25:34    30:28    34:30    38:32    39:16                                                                                           
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                 10:20     2:13     3:55     9:06     4:54     4:02     4:02     0:44                                                                                           
    16     292 Toporova Karolina             62:12    33:58    35:23    38:31    50:19    53:45    57:43    61:27    62:12                                                                                           
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                 33:58     1:25     3:08    11:48     3:26     3:58     3:44     0:45                                                                                           

    Vk     715 Faggyas Zsófi                 22:42     3:48     5:02     6:52    12:05    13:52    18:17    21:58    22:42                                                                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:48     1:14     1:50     5:13     1:47     4:25     3:41     0:44                                                                                           



W14E  (20)                           2.6 km  75 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(173)   2(139)   3(160)   4(140)   5(110)   6(131)   7(133)   8(109)   9(135)  10(169)  11(100)        C                                                       

     1     194 Tóth Blanka                   26:34     1:55     4:18     6:20     8:37    11:15    14:06    17:27    20:10    21:35    24:35    26:14    26:34                                                       
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:55     2:23     2:02     2:17     2:38     2:51     3:21     2:43     1:25     3:00     1:39     0:20                                                       
     2     197 Hajdu Nelli                   26:35     1:48     3:38     5:53     8:11    10:22    13:25    16:40    20:07    21:24    24:11    26:15    26:35                                                       
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:48     1:50     2:15     2:18     2:11     3:03     3:15     3:27     1:17     2:47     2:04     0:20                                                       
     3     215 Zempléni Lilla                26:41     1:49     3:24     5:17     7:28     9:36    12:34    16:23    19:59    21:22    24:45    26:22    26:41                                                       
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:49     1:35     1:53     2:11     2:08     2:58     3:49     3:36     1:23     3:23     1:37     0:19                                                       
     4     202 Kálmán Tamara                 28:37     2:41     4:48     7:09    10:24    13:05    16:15    19:34    22:17    23:39    26:40    28:15    28:37                                                       
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:41     2:07     2:21     3:15     2:41     3:10     3:19     2:43     1:22     3:01     1:35     0:22                                                       
     5     201 Székely Rozália               28:43     2:20     4:16     7:04     9:33    11:34    14:38    18:21    21:57    23:20    26:48    28:19    28:43                                                       
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:20     1:56     2:48     2:29     2:01     3:04     3:43     3:36     1:23     3:28     1:31     0:24                                                       
     6     209 Czakó Boglárka                29:38     2:47     5:30     7:57    10:17    12:13    15:20    18:45    22:10    23:34    26:36    29:17    29:38                                                       
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:47     2:43     2:27     2:20     1:56     3:07     3:25     3:25     1:24     3:02     2:41     0:21                                                       
     7     203 Havlikova Ema                 30:34     2:53     4:46     7:19    10:06    12:20    15:39    20:44    23:12    24:50    28:37    30:12    30:34                                                       
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  2:53     1:53     2:33     2:47     2:14     3:19     5:05     2:28     1:38     3:47     1:35     0:22                                                       
     8     205 Takács Szilvia                32:26     3:49     5:33     7:55    10:29    13:02    16:04    19:19    25:39    26:49    30:18    32:02    32:26                                                       
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                3:49     1:44     2:22     2:34     2:33     3:02     3:15     6:20     1:10     3:29     1:44     0:24                                                       
     9     198 Miklušová Tamara              34:31     2:33     8:07    10:28    12:53    14:56    18:54    22:22    25:25    26:54    30:29    34:08    34:31                                                       
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                2:33     5:34     2:21     2:25     2:03     3:58     3:28     3:03     1:29     3:35     3:39     0:23                                                       
    10     210 Šmelíková Dorota              34:32     1:55     3:57     6:06     8:20    10:19    13:19    17:14    26:10    27:50    32:04    34:15    34:32                                                       
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                1:55     2:02     2:09     2:14     1:59     3:00     3:55     8:56     1:40     4:14     2:11     0:17                                                       
    11     199 Tóth Nóra                     34:53     2:55     5:43     8:20    10:56    13:10    16:37    21:29    24:06    27:18    31:07    34:30    34:53                                                       
               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                2:55     2:48     2:37     2:36     2:14     3:27     4:52     2:37     3:12     3:49     3:23     0:23                                                       
    12     193 Mag Viktória                  36:35     2:50     4:59     7:37    10:00    11:54    14:57    19:19    28:15    29:40    32:48    36:17    36:35                                                       
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:50     2:09     2:38     2:23     1:54     3:03     4:22     8:56     1:25     3:08     3:29     0:18                                                       
    13     211 Detrekői Sára                 36:40     5:23     7:49    10:48    13:16    16:24    20:13    24:29    27:23    31:15    34:39    36:17    36:40                                                       
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:23     2:26     2:59     2:28     3:08     3:49     4:16     2:54     3:52     3:24     1:38     0:23                                                       
    14     196 Szilágyi Iringó               38:39     2:55     5:30     7:31    10:38    13:41    16:30    21:13    30:21    31:55    35:11    38:20    38:39                                                       
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódá                2:55     2:35     2:01     3:07     3:03     2:49     4:43     9:08     1:34     3:16     3:09     0:19                                                       
    15     216 Lantai Anna Boróka            43:29     2:21     5:03     9:52    14:10    17:21    21:01    29:21    33:20    35:30    39:43    43:02    43:29                                                       
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo                2:21     2:42     4:49     4:18     3:11     3:40     8:20     3:59     2:10     4:13     3:19     0:27                                                       
    16     204 Dubovská Alžbeta              45:24     2:42     5:53     8:43    11:55    15:36    21:02    27:48    35:14    37:17    41:41    44:54    45:24                                                       
               XASK ASK Pezinok                        2:42     3:11     2:50     3:12     3:41     5:26     6:46     7:26     2:03     4:24     3:13     0:30                                                       
    17     208 Kápolnás Kata                 50:49     4:55     7:49    11:28    15:19    20:08    24:47    32:47    38:38    41:22    45:55    50:20    50:49                                                       
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo                4:55     2:54     3:39     3:51     4:49     4:39     8:00     5:51     2:44     4:33     4:25     0:29                                                       
    18     213 Lengyel Krisztina             52:13     3:46     5:42     8:33    11:46    14:33    18:12    36:22    41:45    44:21    48:36    51:52    52:13                                                       
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:46     1:56     2:51     3:13     2:47     3:39    18:10     5:23     2:36     4:15     3:16     0:21                                                       
    19     212 Ürge Dóra                     52:41     8:24    11:10    13:47    17:34    20:51    25:40    30:44    33:46    35:42    50:12    52:15    52:41                                                       
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                8:24     2:46     2:37     3:47     3:17     4:49     5:04     3:02     1:56    14:30     2:03     0:26                                                       
    20     206 Papp Viktória Éva             56:15     3:39     7:04    11:06    15:51    18:35    22:19    40:27    45:46    48:22    52:33    55:54    56:15                                                       
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo                3:39     3:25     4:02     4:45     2:44     3:44    18:08     5:19     2:36     4:11     3:21     0:21                                                       



W15-18C  (1)                         2.9 km  10 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(133)   2(118)   3(117)   4(131)   5(174)   6(168)   7(137)   8(138)   9(121)        C                                                                         

           635 Dvorska Denisa                 hiba    -----    -----    -----    67:02    74:37    -----    89:01    92:29    93:55    95:05             54:11    57:17    58:44                                     
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                                            67:02     7:35             14:24     3:28     1:26     1:10              *163     *173     *156                                     



W16E  (11)                           3.3 km  90 m   13 ep                           
                                                     1(163)   2(139)   3(157)   4(164)   5(170)   6(165)   7(112)   8(166)   9(133)  10(109)  11(136)  12(155)  13(100)        C                                     

     1     234 Mérő Dominika                 34:14     0:58     4:19     6:39     9:50    12:26    14:15    20:47    21:35    22:37    26:28    29:31    32:29    33:55    34:14                                     
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo                0:58     3:21     2:20     3:11     2:36     1:49     6:32     0:48     1:02     3:51     3:03     2:58     1:26     0:19                                     
     2     226 Zacher Noémi                  37:42     0:58     6:11     8:50    12:51    18:16    19:31    26:25    27:06    28:16    31:04    33:11    36:07    37:24    37:42                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:58     5:13     2:39     4:01     5:25     1:15     6:54     0:41     1:10     2:48     2:07     2:56     1:17     0:18                                     
     3     225 Hrabošová Magdaléna           39:04     1:44     4:19     6:46    11:46    14:28    16:52    24:43    25:43    26:45    28:51    31:35    37:01    38:38    39:04              6:22                   
               XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                1:44     2:35     2:27     5:00     2:42     2:24     7:51     1:00     1:02     2:06     2:44     5:26     1:37     0:26              *160                   
     4     222 Bartók Annamária              39:58     4:25     7:00    10:15    14:24    18:02    19:12    26:08    27:00    27:55    31:02    33:35    37:58    39:33    39:58                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:25     2:35     3:15     4:09     3:38     1:10     6:56     0:52     0:55     3:07     2:33     4:23     1:35     0:25                                     
     5     220 Zacher Enikő                  40:41     0:53     4:45     7:00    10:07    13:07    14:09    26:04    26:46    27:45    32:23    35:20    38:45    40:18    40:41              6:34                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                0:53     3:52     2:15     3:07     3:00     1:02    11:55     0:42     0:59     4:38     2:57     3:25     1:33     0:23              *160                   
     6     228 Szilágyi Emese                41:13     1:02     6:39    10:42    14:08    16:40    18:01    25:26    26:27    27:35    30:05    33:55    39:17    40:46    41:13                                     
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódá                1:02     5:37     4:03     3:26     2:32     1:21     7:25     1:01     1:08     2:30     3:50     5:22     1:29     0:27                                     
     7     230 Miklusova Tereza              43:09     1:01     4:22     6:51    11:08    13:52    14:59    27:05    28:00    28:58    34:46    37:23    40:55    42:42    43:09                                     
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                1:01     3:21     2:29     4:17     2:44     1:07    12:06     0:55     0:58     5:48     2:37     3:32     1:47     0:27                                     
     8     235 Hajnal Dorottya               43:51     2:53    12:31    15:12    18:27    21:38    22:47    30:38    31:31    32:26    35:03    37:50    42:16    43:27    43:51             14:52                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:53     9:38     2:41     3:15     3:11     1:09     7:51     0:53     0:55     2:37     2:47     4:26     1:11     0:24              *160                   
     9     221 Cidorikova Miriam             44:44     1:35     6:20     8:58    12:54    15:57    17:02    28:01    29:26    30:38    36:21    39:17    42:43    44:22    44:44                                     
               XASK ASK Pezinok                        1:35     4:45     2:38     3:56     3:03     1:05    10:59     1:25     1:12     5:43     2:56     3:26     1:39     0:22                                     
    10     227 Goldmann Kata                 49:25     1:05     5:12     8:50    13:38    22:17    23:21    32:15    33:14    34:49    38:28    41:31    45:55    48:52    49:25                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:05     4:07     3:38     4:48     8:39     1:04     8:54     0:59     1:35     3:39     3:03     4:24     2:57     0:33                                     
    11     229 Roháčová Viktória             50:51     1:20     8:07    12:06    16:52    20:16    21:30    33:06    33:45    35:06    38:17    42:26    48:44    50:26    50:51                                     
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 1:20     6:47     3:59     4:46     3:24     1:14    11:36     0:39     1:21     3:11     4:09     6:18     1:42     0:25                                     



W18E  (7)                            4.2 km  180 m   11 ep                          
                                                     1(159)   2(140)   3(164)   4(149)   5(130)   6(105)   7(127)   8(129)   9(152)  10(169)  11(100)        C                                                       

     1     243 Takács Orsolya                49:56     4:25     7:11     9:02    16:19    17:05    17:50    24:52    25:57    37:48    47:02    49:26    49:56                                                       
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                4:25     2:46     1:51     7:17     0:46     0:45     7:02     1:05    11:51     9:14     2:24     0:30                                                       
     2     239 Fésűs Evelin Anna             56:16     4:27     7:00     9:23    17:11    18:12    19:49    28:15    29:30    44:09    51:09    55:52    56:16                                                       
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:27     2:33     2:23     7:48     1:01     1:37     8:26     1:15    14:39     7:00     4:43     0:24                                                       
     3     240 Šofranková Antónia            56:41     6:26     8:51    11:17    21:13    22:10    23:55    33:04    34:11    45:55    53:03    56:16    56:41                                                       
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 6:26     2:25     2:26     9:56     0:57     1:45     9:09     1:07    11:44     7:08     3:13     0:25                                                       
     4     242 Völgyesi Melody               60:35     4:06     7:39     9:45    20:00    21:14    22:16    30:42    32:05    47:48    58:31    60:13    60:35                                                       
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:06     3:33     2:06    10:15     1:14     1:02     8:26     1:23    15:43    10:43     1:42     0:22                                                       
     5     241 Horváth Hanga                 73:33     5:12     8:33    12:12    25:31    26:55    28:23    38:50    41:13    60:48    69:59    73:04    73:33                                                       
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                5:12     3:21     3:39    13:19     1:24     1:28    10:27     2:23    19:35     9:11     3:05     0:29                                                       
     6     247 Kovács Borbála                81:44     8:25    12:30    15:15    26:32    29:04    31:26    43:10    45:47    69:06    78:32    81:17    81:44                                                       
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                8:25     4:05     2:45    11:17     2:32     2:22    11:44     2:37    23:19     9:26     2:45     0:27                                                       
     7     245 Mantuano Eszter               83:09    13:07    16:35    18:46    40:48    42:39    44:42    54:52    56:38    73:27    80:34    82:42    83:09                                                       
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               13:07     3:28     2:11    22:02     1:51     2:03    10:10     1:46    16:49     7:07     2:08     0:27                                                       



W21B  (5)                            3.8 km  130 m   12 ep                          
                                                     1(151)   2(126)   3(127)   4(129)   5(114)   6(108)   7(152)   8(111)   9(135)  10(102)  11(169)  12(100)        C                                              

     1     268 Liskány Krisztina             52:30    10:15    13:53    16:29    17:34    31:22    33:43    35:32    41:42    44:30    46:12    48:37    52:00    52:30                                              
               STE TájFutE                            10:15     3:38     2:36     1:05    13:48     2:21     1:49     6:10     2:48     1:42     2:25     3:23     0:30                                              
     2     266 Dékány Szilvia                54:02    13:18    16:30    19:07    20:29    29:53    32:03    34:08    41:13    45:05    46:53    49:27    53:34    54:02                                              
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               13:18     3:12     2:37     1:22     9:24     2:10     2:05     7:05     3:52     1:48     2:34     4:07     0:28                                              
     3     276 Győri Judit                   72:03    15:38    19:38    23:20    25:46    40:17    43:50    46:32    57:57    61:14    63:45    66:40    71:27    72:03                                              
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               15:38     4:00     3:42     2:26    14:31     3:33     2:42    11:25     3:17     2:31     2:55     4:47     0:36                                              
     4     273 Dömötör Csilla                74:48    19:12    24:25    30:37    32:40    47:05    51:00    53:21    61:04    65:30    68:06    71:17    74:19    74:48                                              
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy               19:12     5:13     6:12     2:03    14:25     3:55     2:21     7:43     4:26     2:36     3:11     3:02     0:29                                              

           271 Liskány Diána                  hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     7:42    13:07    16:11    20:20    24:09    24:38                                              
               STE TájFutE                                                                                            7:42     5:25     3:04     4:09     3:49     0:29                                              



W21BR  (8)                           2.7 km  75 m   13 ep                           
                                                     1(156)   2(160)   3(161)   4(110)   5(131)   6(172)   7(112)   8(166)   9(133)  10(109)  11(136)  12(101)  13(100)        C                                     

     1     310 Dömötör Andrea                34:36     3:27     6:02     8:42    10:48    14:27    16:44    19:32    20:37    22:05    24:54    28:14    32:32    34:17    34:36                                     
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                3:27     2:35     2:40     2:06     3:39     2:17     2:48     1:05     1:28     2:49     3:20     4:18     1:45     0:19                                     
     2     309 Csikós Nóra                   35:20     3:05     6:11    10:08    13:00    16:29    19:23    21:34    22:32    23:45    26:43    29:53    33:09    34:56    35:20                                     
               FSC Futárok Sport Club                  3:05     3:06     3:57     2:52     3:29     2:54     2:11     0:58     1:13     2:58     3:10     3:16     1:47     0:24                                     
     3     312 Balogh Katalin                36:35     2:35     5:39     8:28    10:00    13:45    15:41    18:17    19:06    20:13    26:59    30:01    33:38    36:07    36:35                                     
               FSC Futárok Sport Club                  2:35     3:04     2:49     1:32     3:45     1:56     2:36     0:49     1:07     6:46     3:02     3:37     2:29     0:28                                     
     4     315 Ürge Vorsatz Diána            39:22     5:21     8:26    11:35    13:42    17:51    20:48    23:08    24:08    25:38    28:44    32:51    36:59    38:51    39:22                                     
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:21     3:05     3:09     2:07     4:09     2:57     2:20     1:00     1:30     3:06     4:07     4:08     1:52     0:31                                     
     5     318 Plavčak Ana                   44:42     3:29     7:25    11:18    13:31    19:53    22:55    25:51    27:09    28:30    31:20    34:12    39:07    44:06    44:42                                     
               XKOF Škofjeloški Orienta                3:29     3:56     3:53     2:13     6:22     3:02     2:56     1:18     1:21     2:50     2:52     4:55     4:59     0:36                                     
     6     314 Szentirmay Judit              46:27     3:10     5:59     9:45    12:11    15:54    18:06    26:47    28:01    29:27    32:10    36:01    44:14    46:00    46:27                                     
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:10     2:49     3:46     2:26     3:43     2:12     8:41     1:14     1:26     2:43     3:51     8:13     1:46     0:27                                     
     7     316 Péntek Gáborné                57:53     4:53     9:47    14:21    17:38    23:28    28:32    32:19    33:49    36:25    42:38    47:22    53:18    57:00    57:53                                     
               BSC Balatonfüredi Sport                 4:53     4:54     4:34     3:17     5:50     5:04     3:47     1:30     2:36     6:13     4:44     5:56     3:42     0:53                                     

           311 Szőcs Anett                    hiba     8:05    22:50    41:35    45:58    51:20    55:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    73:04             63:23                   
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 8:05    14:45    18:45     4:23     5:22     3:57                                                                   17:47              *168                   



W21C  (5)                            4.2 km  105 m   10 ep                          
                                                     1(133)   2(118)   3(117)   4(165)   5(103)   6(171)   7(131)   8(166)   9(138)  10(121)        C                                                                

     1     301 Kubacsek Éva                  56:06     5:21     8:05    13:42    27:57    30:42    34:49    43:49    48:55    54:49    55:22    56:06                                                                
               FSC Futárok Sport Club                  5:21     2:44     5:37    14:15     2:45     4:07     9:00     5:06     5:54     0:33     0:44                                                                
     2     306 Kopcikova Tereza              57:56     5:50     9:47    16:04    29:09    32:30    36:10    45:34    49:48    56:30    57:09    57:56                                                                
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  5:50     3:57     6:17    13:05     3:21     3:40     9:24     4:14     6:42     0:39     0:47                                                                
     3     302 Hatala Éva                    90:47    12:33    19:16    29:42    43:31    49:55    59:39    72:44    79:04    88:43    89:55    90:47                                                                
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               12:33     6:43    10:26    13:49     6:24     9:44    13:05     6:20     9:39     1:12     0:52                                                                
     4     303 Szabó Emese                  114:00    15:28    20:43    28:41    70:20    76:11    81:00    93:38   103:49   111:32   113:11   114:00                                                                
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               15:28     5:15     7:58    41:39     5:51     4:49    12:38    10:11     7:43     1:39     0:49                                                                
     5     304 Chorvatova Barbora           139:08     9:11    16:24    26:41    79:51    89:42    99:12   117:54   125:43   136:59   138:05   139:08                                                                
               XKOK KOB Sokol Pezinok                  9:11     7:13    10:17    53:10     9:51     9:30    18:42     7:49    11:16     1:06     1:03                                                                



W21E  (11)                           5.0 km  145 m   17 ep                          
                                                     1(139)   2(160)   3(140)   4(141)   5(167)   6(103)   7(145)   8(144)   9(123)  10(113)  11(170)  12(172)  13(111)  14(109)  15(169)  16(155)  17(100)        C 

     1     253 Labašová Katarína             47:04     6:04     8:11    10:09    12:41    15:25    16:57    20:28    21:12    23:15    25:08    31:10    36:34    39:15    40:17    44:41    45:33    46:41    47:04 
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 6:04     2:07     1:58     2:32     2:44     1:32     3:31     0:44     2:03     1:53     6:02     5:24     2:41     1:02     4:24     0:52     1:08     0:23 
     2     259 Péntek Gréti                  49:38     3:26     5:15     7:41     9:50    13:10    14:43    19:17    20:39    23:15    25:02    31:12    37:36    40:39    42:19    47:03    47:58    49:17    49:38 
               BSC Balatonfüredi Sport                 3:26     1:49     2:26     2:09     3:20     1:33     4:34     1:22     2:36     1:47     6:10     6:24     3:03     1:40     4:44     0:55     1:19     0:21 
     3     256 Kršiaková Jana                52:56     3:16     5:46     8:16    11:17    14:11    15:52    19:51    20:49    23:39    25:36    32:28    39:27    43:39    44:58    49:26    50:40    52:32    52:56 
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 3:16     2:30     2:30     3:01     2:54     1:41     3:59     0:58     2:50     1:57     6:52     6:59     4:12     1:19     4:28     1:14     1:52     0:24 
     4     263 Kerényi Krisztina             54:57     3:42     5:43     7:34     9:24    12:54    14:31    20:18    21:01    23:41    25:31    31:34    38:07    41:28    42:41    47:26    53:14    54:35    54:57 
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                3:42     2:01     1:51     1:50     3:30     1:37     5:47     0:43     2:40     1:50     6:03     6:33     3:21     1:13     4:45     5:48     1:21     0:22 
     5     255 Vavrova Veronika              55:38     6:44     8:26    10:40    12:26    15:42    18:10    23:44    24:29    27:25    29:29    37:11    43:35    46:48    47:55    52:47    53:52    55:11    55:38 
               XMAG Magnus Orienteering                6:44     1:42     2:14     1:46     3:16     2:28     5:34     0:45     2:56     2:04     7:42     6:24     3:13     1:07     4:52     1:05     1:19     0:27 
                                                               21:53                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                *144                                                                                                                                                 
     6     254 Károlyi Hanga                 58:41     4:13     6:23     8:29    12:51    15:56    17:52    25:48    26:50    30:31    32:11    38:44    45:20    48:51    50:48    55:41    56:47    58:19    58:41 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:13     2:10     2:06     4:22     3:05     1:56     7:56     1:02     3:41     1:40     6:33     6:36     3:31     1:57     4:53     1:06     1:32     0:22 
     7     252 Goldmann Júlia                59:39     5:13     6:59     9:29    15:21    17:55    20:07    28:12    28:58    31:42    33:31    40:52    47:47    50:42    51:43    56:29    57:25    59:15    59:39 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:13     1:46     2:30     5:52     2:34     2:12     8:05     0:46     2:44     1:49     7:21     6:55     2:55     1:01     4:46     0:56     1:50     0:24 
     8     261 Hošeková Vanda                62:15     4:35     7:06     9:43    11:58    15:30    17:17    23:13    24:16    26:45    28:23    38:10    46:05    52:59    54:09    59:15    60:24    61:50    62:15 
               XVZA VZA Zilina                         4:35     2:31     2:37     2:15     3:32     1:47     5:56     1:03     2:29     1:38     9:47     7:55     6:54     1:10     5:06     1:09     1:26     0:25 
     9     262 Egei Petra                    64:36     4:34     6:25     9:01    11:18    15:41    17:55    23:04    24:33    27:51    30:10    38:37    49:25    53:15    54:53    60:32    63:03    64:13    64:36 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:34     1:51     2:36     2:17     4:23     2:14     5:09     1:29     3:18     2:19     8:27    10:48     3:50     1:38     5:39     2:31     1:10     0:23 
    10     257 Dékány Andrea                 64:55     4:00     6:45     9:25    12:04    17:13    19:36    25:03    26:27    30:50    34:38    41:41    49:12    53:23    54:46    60:25    61:42    64:29    64:55 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:00     2:45     2:40     2:39     5:09     2:23     5:27     1:24     4:23     3:48     7:03     7:31     4:11     1:23     5:39     1:17     2:47     0:26 
    11     251 Vincze Rebeka                 75:32    17:41    19:39    22:07    29:44    34:01    37:03    41:17    42:12    44:58    46:43    53:59    61:12    64:43    66:03    71:19    73:09    75:11    75:32 
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő               17:41     1:58     2:28     7:37     4:17     3:02     4:14     0:55     2:46     1:45     7:16     7:13     3:31     1:20     5:16     1:50     2:02     0:21 



W35  (6)                             3.8 km  130 m   12 ep                          
                                                     1(151)   2(126)   3(127)   4(129)   5(114)   6(108)   7(152)   8(111)   9(135)  10(102)  11(169)  12(100)        C                                              

     1     513 Nagy Krisztina                53:16    14:04    17:50    20:34    21:48    31:30    34:02    35:36    43:47    46:04    47:54    49:59    52:47    53:16                                              
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               14:04     3:46     2:44     1:14     9:42     2:32     1:34     8:11     2:17     1:50     2:05     2:48     0:29                                              
     2     515 Mezei Anikó                   56:42    14:39    18:47    21:46    23:24    34:49    38:08    39:55    46:08    49:26    51:11    53:50    56:07    56:42                                              
               FSC Futárok Sport Club                 14:39     4:08     2:59     1:38    11:25     3:19     1:47     6:13     3:18     1:45     2:39     2:17     0:35                                              
     3     512 Széplaki Erika                72:43    19:23    25:01    30:53    33:01    47:57    50:59    52:49    59:09    62:34    64:29    68:34    72:18    72:43                                              
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo               19:23     5:38     5:52     2:08    14:56     3:02     1:50     6:20     3:25     1:55     4:05     3:44     0:25                                              
     4     509 Vávrová Erika                102:58    36:37    44:46    48:46    51:05    64:32    68:00    70:46    78:53    83:43    96:06    99:15   102:21   102:58                                              
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava               36:37     8:09     4:00     2:19    13:27     3:28     2:46     8:07     4:50    12:23     3:09     3:06     0:37                                              
     5     511 Fövenyessy Gabriella Vik     106:33    26:03    32:17    38:48    42:36    64:07    70:16    73:03    81:28    88:11    98:47   102:01   105:48   106:33                                              
               FMT FŐMTERV SE                         26:03     6:14     6:31     3:48    21:31     6:09     2:47     8:25     6:43    10:36     3:14     3:47     0:45                                              
     6     510 Markova Eva                  112:01    25:08    30:53    36:29    39:14    62:25    66:54    69:45    89:08    92:59   105:08   108:11   111:26   112:01                                              
               XKBR KOBRA Bratislava                  25:08     5:45     5:36     2:45    23:11     4:29     2:51    19:23     3:51    12:09     3:03     3:15     0:35                                              



W40  (19)                            3.5 km  80 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(159)   2(157)   3(140)   4(164)   5(167)   6(119)   7(150)   8(111)   9(102)  10(155)  11(100)        C                                                       

     1     536 Boros Anna                    39:39     4:52     6:01     8:01    10:16    13:57    16:28    18:26    29:31    34:30    38:05    39:12    39:39                                                       
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:52     1:09     2:00     2:15     3:41     2:31     1:58    11:05     4:59     3:35     1:07     0:27                                                       
     2     530 Slámová Jana                  40:28     6:53     7:51     9:48    11:39    14:36    17:06    19:00    30:32    34:23    38:15    39:59    40:28                                                       
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 6:53     0:58     1:57     1:51     2:57     2:30     1:54    11:32     3:51     3:52     1:44     0:29                                                       
     3     540 Tömördi Ágnes                 46:15     4:46     5:54     8:27    10:17    13:41    24:06    26:01    35:36    39:16    44:20    45:46    46:15                                                       
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:46     1:08     2:33     1:50     3:24    10:25     1:55     9:35     3:40     5:04     1:26     0:29                                                       
     4     533 Zelena Dóra                   47:52     6:01     7:39    10:04    12:35    17:14    20:43    23:56    36:57    42:00    45:48    47:27    47:52                                                       
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                6:01     1:38     2:25     2:31     4:39     3:29     3:13    13:01     5:03     3:48     1:39     0:25                                                       
     5     529 Šmelíková Barbora             49:32     4:14     5:28    10:51    14:18    18:22    23:27    25:37    38:17    42:24    46:54    49:04    49:32                                                       
               XKAZ ŠK VAZKA Bratislava                4:14     1:14     5:23     3:27     4:04     5:05     2:10    12:40     4:07     4:30     2:10     0:28                                                       
     6     532 Miklušová Dagmar              49:54     5:14     6:38     9:28    14:15    19:21    22:54    25:58    39:02    44:06    47:51    49:30    49:54                                                       
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                5:14     1:24     2:50     4:47     5:06     3:33     3:04    13:04     5:04     3:45     1:39     0:24                                                       
     7     522 Šmelíkova Hana                49:57     5:36     7:07     9:27    13:31    18:07    21:13    23:26    37:58    43:44    47:29    49:28    49:57                                                       
               XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                5:36     1:31     2:20     4:04     4:36     3:06     2:13    14:32     5:46     3:45     1:59     0:29                                                       
     8     528 Madarassy Anikó               53:08     5:31     7:07    11:39    14:15    20:08    24:53    27:17    40:52    46:31    50:55    52:39    53:08                                                       
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:31     1:36     4:32     2:36     5:53     4:45     2:24    13:35     5:39     4:24     1:44     0:29                                                       
     9     527 Majoros Szilvia               54:47     6:25     7:51    10:30    12:55    18:53    23:10    24:53    42:53    48:09    52:21    54:18    54:47                                                       
               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                6:25     1:26     2:39     2:25     5:58     4:17     1:43    18:00     5:16     4:12     1:57     0:29                                                       
    10     546 Tóthné Schuch Anikó           56:20     6:38     8:15    10:56    14:24    20:31    23:55    26:19    44:30    49:37    54:12    55:49    56:20                                                       
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                6:38     1:37     2:41     3:28     6:07     3:24     2:24    18:11     5:07     4:35     1:37     0:31                                                       
    11     521 Schenková Katarína            56:57     5:45     7:17    10:13    12:44    18:52    23:29    26:46    43:25    49:14    53:49    56:27    56:57                                                       
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                5:45     1:32     2:56     2:31     6:08     4:37     3:17    16:39     5:49     4:35     2:38     0:30                                                       
    12     519 Dubovská Mária                60:19     5:31     7:01     9:39    12:20    21:31    27:18    29:49    46:29    52:26    57:47    59:44    60:19                                                       
               XASK ASK Pezinok                        5:31     1:30     2:38     2:41     9:11     5:47     2:31    16:40     5:57     5:21     1:57     0:35                                                       
    13     526 Biró Fruzsina                 61:21     6:26     8:26    11:13    13:42    18:54    23:37    26:25    47:43    53:41    58:33    60:48    61:21                                                       
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:26     2:00     2:47     2:29     5:12     4:43     2:48    21:18     5:58     4:52     2:15     0:33                                                       
    14     524 Hajas Csilla                  62:50     6:41     8:15    13:27    16:13    22:28    26:44    30:57    51:07    56:13    60:42    62:20    62:50             12:52    21:10                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:41     1:34     5:12     2:46     6:15     4:16     4:13    20:10     5:06     4:29     1:38     0:30              *161     *165                            
    15     531 Jász Réka                     90:14    12:39    14:04    17:32    21:26    29:09    34:47    39:45    68:17    76:30    85:55    89:40    90:14              8:57                                     
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               12:39     1:25     3:28     3:54     7:43     5:38     4:58    28:32     8:13     9:25     3:45     0:34              *160                                     

           541 Biró Aletta                    hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    76:09                                                       
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                                                                                                                  76:09                                                       
           523 Ódor Viktória                  hiba     8:04    10:28    16:13    20:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    50:37                                                       
               FMT FŐMTERV SE                          8:04     2:24     5:45     4:37                                                                   29:47                                                       
           525 Simkó Livia                    hiba     7:29    -----    11:34    14:15    19:16    22:23    26:40    44:57    52:01    56:33    58:31    58:58              8:26    18:30                            
               BKL Budakalászi Sport Cl                7:29              4:05     2:41     5:01     3:07     4:17    18:17     7:04     4:32     1:58     0:27              *160     *165                            
           518 Hegedűs Ágnes dr.              hiba     7:56     9:03    11:32    13:50    18:22    21:53    23:50    38:53    46:19    -----    51:23    51:48                                                       
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódá                7:56     1:07     2:29     2:18     4:32     3:31     1:57    15:03     7:26              5:04     0:25                                                       



W45  (11)                            3.3 km  90 m   13 ep                           
                                                     1(163)   2(139)   3(157)   4(164)   5(170)   6(165)   7(112)   8(166)   9(133)  10(109)  11(136)  12(155)  13(100)        C                                     

     1     563 Muzsnai Ágota dr.             37:53     1:08     4:01     6:32    11:52    14:50    17:08    25:09    26:06    27:40    30:12    32:26    36:05    37:22    37:53                                     
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                1:08     2:53     2:31     5:20     2:58     2:18     8:01     0:57     1:34     2:32     2:14     3:39     1:17     0:31                                     
     2     562 Jakubecz Andrea               39:05     1:25     4:00     6:59    11:34    16:31    18:25    26:31    27:24    28:27    30:48    33:33    37:17    38:31    39:05                                     
               BBB Balassagyarmati Bala                1:25     2:35     2:59     4:35     4:57     1:54     8:06     0:53     1:03     2:21     2:45     3:44     1:14     0:34                                     
     3     553 Takácsné Tömördi Gabriel      40:43     1:14     3:57     6:55    10:44    14:27    16:50    24:41    25:48    27:09    30:15    33:57    38:17    40:17    40:43                                     
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                1:14     2:43     2:58     3:49     3:43     2:23     7:51     1:07     1:21     3:06     3:42     4:20     2:00     0:26                                     
     4     555 Németh Zsoltné                41:04     0:57     6:57     9:28    13:09    18:58    20:14    28:18    29:19    30:18    32:44    35:26    39:14    40:27    41:04             19:43                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Spo                0:57     6:00     2:31     3:41     5:49     1:16     8:04     1:01     0:59     2:26     2:42     3:48     1:13     0:37              *167                   
     5     548 Molnár Pia                    42:52     1:12     4:44     7:17    10:45    14:06    16:23    24:59    26:04    27:07    33:18    35:55    40:14    42:22    42:52                                     
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:12     3:32     2:33     3:28     3:21     2:17     8:36     1:05     1:03     6:11     2:37     4:19     2:08     0:30                                     
     6     552 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes        53:35     1:20     5:05     8:41    13:38    20:38    22:23    31:08    32:02    33:35    41:50    45:13    50:29    53:05    53:35                                     
               DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kultu                1:20     3:45     3:36     4:57     7:00     1:45     8:45     0:54     1:33     8:15     3:23     5:16     2:36     0:30                                     
     7     559 Burian Hana                   57:28     2:51     7:57    12:26    18:38    23:43    25:25    37:10    38:26    40:40    44:18    47:43    54:59    56:49    57:28                                     
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:51     5:06     4:29     6:12     5:05     1:42    11:45     1:16     2:14     3:38     3:25     7:16     1:50     0:39                                     
     8     549 Blum Henriette                69:32     1:13     5:44    10:03    15:22    21:27    30:17    40:26    42:05    43:23    58:14    61:32    67:07    68:53    69:32                                     
               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                1:13     4:31     4:19     5:19     6:05     8:50    10:09     1:39     1:18    14:51     3:18     5:35     1:46     0:39                                     
     9     550 Roháčová Ingrid               86:30     1:47     9:54    15:01    25:14    32:41    35:31    58:39    60:29    62:44    70:32    76:46    83:30    85:47    86:30                                     
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 1:47     8:07     5:07    10:13     7:27     2:50    23:08     1:50     2:15     7:48     6:14     6:44     2:17     0:43                                     
    10     554 Jergušová Annamária          153:26     3:17    29:52    37:08    55:07    73:20    78:48   101:54   106:31   112:02   123:57   134:35   146:45   152:07   153:26                                     
               XAAD Akademik TU Košice                 3:17    26:35     7:16    17:59    18:13     5:28    23:06     4:37     5:31    11:55    10:38    12:10     5:22     1:19                                     

           557 Teo Dóra                       hiba     7:04    14:39    20:26    27:58    39:09    41:53    58:56    60:40    62:25    83:33    88:48    -----    95:18    96:00                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem Sport C                7:04     7:35     5:47     7:32    11:11     2:44    17:03     1:44     1:45    21:08     5:15              6:30     0:42                                     



W50  (8)                             2.7 km  75 m   13 ep                           
                                                     1(156)   2(160)   3(161)   4(110)   5(131)   6(172)   7(112)   8(166)   9(133)  10(109)  11(136)  12(101)  13(100)        C                                     

     1     570 Jenővári Gabriella            38:48     3:46     6:49     9:53    12:22    17:01    19:56    22:25    24:02    25:10    28:46    31:38    34:44    38:17    38:48                                     
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:46     3:03     3:04     2:29     4:39     2:55     2:29     1:37     1:08     3:36     2:52     3:06     3:33     0:31                                     
     2     575 Kumová Iva                    46:12     6:03     9:47    15:16    17:29    21:40    26:56    30:28    31:54    33:00    35:53    39:46    43:20    45:41    46:12                                     
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                6:03     3:44     5:29     2:13     4:11     5:16     3:32     1:26     1:06     2:53     3:53     3:34     2:21     0:31                                     
     3     573 Ludvig Ágnes                  50:22     2:59     6:07    11:15    13:50    19:16    25:09    28:58    30:12    31:29    40:12    43:45    47:30    49:51    50:22                                     
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:59     3:08     5:08     2:35     5:26     5:53     3:49     1:14     1:17     8:43     3:33     3:45     2:21     0:31                                     
     4     571 Mižúrová Jana                 50:35     5:00     8:58    12:47    16:14    22:38    25:44    31:55    33:10    35:24    38:33    42:30    45:52    50:03    50:35             29:06                   
               XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                5:00     3:58     3:49     3:27     6:24     3:06     6:11     1:15     2:14     3:09     3:57     3:22     4:11     0:32              *166                   
     5     569 Vávrová Beata                 55:30     4:42     7:53    18:04    22:38    27:49    31:20    38:02    39:26    40:53    44:16    47:41    52:07    54:54    55:30                                     
               XTJR TJ Rapid Bratislava                4:42     3:11    10:11     4:34     5:11     3:31     6:42     1:24     1:27     3:23     3:25     4:26     2:47     0:36                                     
     6     579 Biró Aletta                   59:09     4:12     8:45    15:01    18:05    23:50    28:06    31:18    32:59    35:15    42:47    46:47    55:33    58:31    59:09                                     
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:12     4:33     6:16     3:04     5:45     4:16     3:12     1:41     2:16     7:32     4:00     8:46     2:58     0:38                                     
     7     572 Liskányné Jáhor Anikó         71:45    13:33    18:46    25:07    29:47    35:31    40:15    48:10    49:58    51:53    57:23    61:48    66:28    71:08    71:45                                     
               STE TájFutE                            13:33     5:13     6:21     4:40     5:44     4:44     7:55     1:48     1:55     5:30     4:25     4:40     4:40     0:37                                     
     8     565 Nemesházi Lászlóné            71:47     7:30    12:24    18:12    23:21    30:00    34:57    39:47    45:06    50:55    56:20    61:19    67:23    70:57    71:47                                     
               PSE Postás Sport Egyesül                7:30     4:54     5:48     5:09     6:39     4:57     4:50     5:19     5:49     5:25     4:59     6:04     3:34     0:50                                     



W60  (3)                             2.2 km  60 m   10 ep                           
                                                     1(139)   2(160)   3(161)   4(110)   5(131)   6(172)   7(112)   8(168)   9(137)  10(121)        C                                                                

     1     583 Szabó Zsuzsanna               43:11     6:27    10:37    15:57    18:35    23:33    27:18    31:31    34:22    39:20    42:14    43:11                                                                
               SAS Silvanus Sportegyesü                6:27     4:10     5:20     2:38     4:58     3:45     4:13     2:51     4:58     2:54     0:57                                                                
     2     585 Komár Béláné                  55:10    10:47    14:10    27:29    30:02    35:16    39:33    43:28    46:27    51:22    54:10    55:10                                                                
               HER Balatonalmádi Herkul               10:47     3:23    13:19     2:33     5:14     4:17     3:55     2:59     4:55     2:48     1:00                                                                

           581 Mitterer Andrea                hiba    14:12    20:57    28:24    37:27    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    76:32    78:23                                                                
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               14:12     6:45     7:27     9:03                                                 39:05     1:51