Tipo Kupa 2014P 2014.05.02. 16:27
Előzetes eredmények 1. nap - normáltávkészítette: MT2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Név                        Klub                  Text2                                Idő    Kül. 



F10D  (11/11)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Allwinger Otto             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    17:41    0:00 
    2 Szalay Zente               CSP Csipa Sport és Sz                                    22:01    4:20 
    3 Karakai Pál                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    24:20    6:39 
    4 Gadolla Áron               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K 2014-03-15                         26:33    8:52 
    5 Székely Márton             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    26:51    9:10 
    6 Gerzsényi Levente          KRI Kristály Tájfutó                                     29:30   11:49 
    7 Kovács Gergő               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    31:35   13:54 
    8 Garamvári Bálint           TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    33:37   15:56 
    9 Juhász Sámuel              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    42:57   25:16 

      Bálint Gergő               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                      hiba         
      Vincze Barnabás            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                      n.i.         



F12C  (22/22)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Bujdosó Zoltán             SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     22:25    0:00 
    2 Gönczi Péter               CSP Csipa Sport és Sz                                    25:13    2:48 
    3 Gárdonyi Soma              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     25:44    3:19 
    4 Klement Kelén              SPA Tabáni Spartacus  2014-02-27                         28:19    5:54 
    5 Toldi Levente              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     28:20    5:55 
    6 Néda Tamás                 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                                    30:05    7:40 
    7 Angyal Dániel              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     30:25    8:00 
    8 Bálint Benedek             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     31:16    8:51 
    9 Tálas Soma                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     34:12   11:47 
   10 Csontos András             BSC Balatonfüredi Spo                                    35:51   13:26 
   11 Kocsis Kristóf             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    38:03   15:38 
   12 Keleti Domonkos            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    38:09   15:44 
   13 Bálint Ádám                VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     38:32   16:07 
   13 Miskei Bendegúz            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     38:32   16:07 
   15 Küronya Frigyes            BSC Balatonfüredi Spo                                    39:55   17:30 
   16 Seller Fülöp               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    42:52   20:27 
   17 Niedermayer Benedek        VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     44:38   22:13 
   18 Kiszel Gergő               KZS Kecskeméti Zöld S                                    44:45   22:20 
   19 Tóth Márton                GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                                    44:46   22:21 
   20 Jurás Máté                 CSP Csipa Sport és Sz 2014-04-11                         49:46   27:21 
   21 Feig Simon                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    50:51   28:26 

      Szabó Levente              SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                     hiba         



F14E  (15/15)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Egei Balázs                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    52:26    0:00 
    2 Szabó Marcell              MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                    55:14    2:48 
    3 Kovács-Deák Zsombor        SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    58:30    6:04 
    4 Jónás Ferenc               SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    62:25    9:59 
    5 Győri Bertalan             SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    65:00   12:34 
    6 Barta Gergely              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     65:47   13:21 
    7 Karakai Áron               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    69:52   17:26 
    8 Szalay András Sebestyén    CSP Csipa Sport és Sz                                    70:24   17:58 
    9 Gönczi Keve                CSP Csipa Sport és Sz                                    71:48   19:22 
   10 Fekete Sámuel              ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                                    72:49   20:23 
   11 Rumi Zoárd                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     78:16   25:50 
   12 Huszár Balázs              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    78:50   26:24 
   13 Buzás Benedek              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     82:37   30:11 
   14 Andreoletti Brúnó          CSP Csipa Sport és Sz 2014-03-15                        102:07   49:41 

      Werner Bendegúz            PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo 2014-02-27                          n.i.         



F15-18C  (8/8) Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Marosffy Bálint            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     42:32    0:00 
    2 Skrop Tamás                ARA Alba Regia Atléti 2014-02-26                         48:23    5:51 
    3 Toldi Bence                SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     49:58    7:26 
    4 László Benedek             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     51:41    9:09 
    5 Magyari Benedek            SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     65:39   23:07 
    6 Kovács Botond              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    69:42   27:10 
    7 Halaj Balázs               JMD Jászapáti, Gróf S                                    74:11   31:39 
    8 Ürge Dániel                MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     82:05   39:33 



F16E  (25/25)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Zacher Márton              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     55:27    0:00 
    2 Ormay Mihály               SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     61:08    5:41 
    3 Egei Patrik                SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     63:07    7:40 
    4 Szuromi Mátyás             PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                    63:48    8:21 
    5 Jacsev Sámuel              GOC Göcsej Környezetv                                    67:15   11:48 
    6 Horváth Csongor            MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                    67:26   11:59 
    7 Kovács Barnabás            PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                    71:23   15:56 
    8 Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs       PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                    71:44   16:17 
    9 Gurály Attila              BMG Babits Mihály Gim                                    75:38   20:11 
   10 Veszelszki Barnabás        GOC Göcsej Környezetv                                    76:30   21:03 
   11 Hortobágyi Ákos            SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     77:58   22:31 
   12 Stork Gábor                SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    78:09   22:42 
   13 Rácz Zoltán                SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    79:20   23:53 
   14 Kálmán Erik                SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     85:49   30:22 
   15 Péntek Márton              BSC Balatonfüredi Spo                                    86:42   31:15 
   16 Szalay Levente             GOC Göcsej Környezetv                                    88:00   32:33 
   17 Turschl Bence              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    88:31   33:04 
   18 Gyólai Péter               SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    91:33   36:06 
   19 Eszlári Dávid              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     95:07   39:40 
   20 Magyar Tamás               BMG Babits Mihály Gim                                   105:56   50:29 
   21 Weiler Vince               SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    121:38   66:11 
   22 Tóth Balázs                MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                   129:30   74:03 
   23 Lipcsei Péter              SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                   166:27  111:00 

      Allwinger Herwig ifj.      TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                     hiba         
      Vidor Gergely              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                      n.i.         



F18E  (15/15)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Miavecz Balázs             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     63:35    0:00 
    2 Dalos Máté                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    66:57    3:22 
    3 Szűcs Botond               DTC Diósgyőri Tájékoz                                    68:30    4:55 
    4 Mészáros Mátyás            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékoz                                    69:08    5:33 
    5 Stork Mihály               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    73:02    9:27 
    6 Tóth Adrián                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    81:14   17:39 
    7 Hetényi Péter              HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                                    86:26   22:51 
    8 Tábori Milán               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn 2014-02-27                         86:51   23:16 
    9 Hajdu Erik                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    87:06   23:31 
   10 Porgányi Márk              ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                                    93:26   29:51 
   11 Fekete Ágoston             ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                                   106:51   43:16 
   12 Weiler Vilmos              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    123:20   59:45 
   13 Erdős Márton               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                                   130:04   66:29 

      Peregi Dániel              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                      hiba         
      Kiss Kornél                ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj 2014-03-03                          hiba         



F21B  (17/17)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Zai Bálint                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     77:04    0:00 
    2 Vajda Balázs               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó 2014-02-26                         78:06    1:02 
    3 Gyulai Tamás               MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                    78:12    1:08 
    4 Szajkó Csaba               ETC Egri Testedző Clu                                    78:47    1:43 
    5 Diószegi Bálint            SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn 2014-03-07                         80:34    3:30 
    6 Bojtor Szabolcs            DIS DISZ Közéleti, Ku                                    83:36    6:32 
    7 Bordás Szabolcs            SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                    97:47   20:43 
    8 Havas Péter János          STE TájFutE                                             105:28   28:24 
    9 Kiss Dénes                 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf S 2014-03-05                        121:02   43:58 
   10 Biró Áron                  BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                   136:29   59:25 
   11 Berecz Gábor               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd S                                   159:20   82:16 

      Berei Tamás                HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                                     hiba         
      Lehmann Karsten            XUSV USV TU Dresden                                       hiba         
      Pißler Falk                XUSV USV TU Dresden                                       hiba         
      Fóthi Ábel                 EK Egyesületen kívüli                                     n.i.         
      Fóthi Áron                 EK Egyesületen kívüli                                     n.i.         
      Farkas Viktor              HRF Szolnoki Honvéd S                                     n.i.         



F21BR  (13/13) Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Cserpák Zsolt              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM  2014-02-26                         49:18    0:00 
    2 Zsebeházy Zsolt            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM  2014-02-26                         52:02    2:44 
    3 Kovács Balázs              BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    52:13    2:55 
    4 Horváth Pál                JSS Községi Sportkör                                     55:35    6:17 
    5 Kain Gergely               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     56:40    7:22 
    6 Hegedűs Zoltán             OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                    59:04    9:46 
    7 Tamás Tibor                DTC Diósgyőri Tájékoz                                    67:18   18:00 
    8 Matics Gyula               MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                                    70:27   21:09 
    9 Ungvárszky Ádám            SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     82:09   32:51 
   10 Maráz Gábor                ARA Alba Regia Atléti 2014-02-26                         82:44   33:26 
   11 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt         SMA Soproni Műegyetem                                    99:46   50:28 
   12 Karakai Gábor              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                   125:06   75:48 

      Vojnár Dániel              BKL Budakalászi Sport                                     hiba         



F21E  (14/14)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Vajda Balázs               SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    99:51    0:00 
    2 Kisvölcsey Ákos            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                    105:14    5:23 
    3 Novai György               SZV Szegedi Vasutas S 2014-03-05                        105:59    6:08 
    4 Bugár Gergely              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    109:47    9:56 
    5 Gyalog Zoltán              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    112:09   12:18 
    6 Péntek Mátyás              BSC Balatonfüredi Spo                                   112:49   12:58 
    7 Mets Márton                MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                    116:40   16:49 
    8 Györgyi Ábel               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM  2014-02-26                        117:08   17:17 
    9 Morandini Viktor           SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    119:14   19:23 
   10 Tornai Szabolcs            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                    120:46   20:55 
   11 Viczián Péter              SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                   123:34   23:43 
   12 Poell Matthias             XOLC OLC Wienerwald                                     161:48   61:57 

      Werner Péter               PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                     hiba         
      Harkányi Zoltán            MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                                     n.i.         



F35A  (17/17)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Néda László                TSE Törekvés Sport Eg 2014-03-21                         74:41    0:00 
    2 Vereszki Tibor             THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                                    78:15    3:34 
    3 Paróczi Zsolt              ZST Zselic Tájékozódá                                    78:56    4:15 
    4 Mucsi Mihály               TTT Tatai Tömegsport                                     80:59    6:18 
    5 Vajda Zsolt                THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                                    84:45   10:04 
    6 Borbás Nándor              KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                                    86:54   12:13 
    7 Lajszner Attila            ETC Egri Testedző Clu                                    87:27   12:46 
    8 Bozsó Norbert              MCB Maccabi Vívó és A                                    90:41   16:00 
    9 Tóth László                GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                                    95:51   21:10 
   10 Babka Miklós               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                   103:59   29:18 
   11 Pap Attila                 TTT Tatai Tömegsport  2014-02-26                        110:10   35:29 
   12 Eržen Boris                XKOF Škofjeloški Orie                                   145:52   71:11 
   13 Sárközy Gergely            EK Egyesületen kívüli                                   175:32  100:51 

      Buzás Gyula                FMT FŐMTERV SK                                            hiba         
      Cserna András              MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                     n.i.         
      Kőszegvári Tibor           KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                                     n.i.         
      Ádám Péter                 MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                     n.i.         



F35BR  (25/26) Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Lénárt István              FSC Futárok Sport Clu                                    54:36    0:00 
    2 Lajtai Zoltán              PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo 2014-02-27                         54:48    0:12 
    3 Szencz Attila              SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    56:22    1:46 
    4 Verebélyi Zsolt            KTT Káldi Természetjá                                    58:18    3:42 
    5 Müller Balázs dr.          ZST Zselic Tájékozódá                                    59:07    4:31 
    6 Schwendtner Erik           SIR Sirályok Sportegy 2014-03-07                         59:08    4:32 
    7 Kálmán Péter               BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    61:20    6:44 
    8 Bálint Bence               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     62:10    7:34 
    9 Kiss György ifj.           GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                                    67:14   12:38 
   10 Szabó János                SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    68:11   13:35 
   11 Riczel Zsuzsanna           PSE Postás Sport Egye 2014-02-27                         69:20   14:44 
   12 Csík Zoltán                KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                                    73:29   18:53 
   13 Skrop Róbert               ARA Alba Regia Atléti                                    74:54   20:18 
   14 Kiszel Sándor              KZS Kecskeméti Zöld S                                    77:02   22:26 
   15 Mauer Lajos                MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                    81:50   27:14 
   16 Gárdonyi Márk              OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                    85:27   30:51 
   17 Schmal Róbert              ZST Zselic Tájékozódá                                    86:04   31:28 
   18 Bakos Béla                 FSC Futárok Sport Clu 2014-03-05                         88:09   33:33 
   19 Bauer Attila József        MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                    91:17   36:41 
   20 Nagy Tibor                 MCB Maccabi Vívó és A                                    93:31   38:55 
   21 Fekete Gábor               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                                    95:13   40:37 
   22 Knuth Dávid                BEA Budapesti Egyetem 2014-02-26                         98:28   43:52 
   23 Bölkei Zsolt               SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    129:35   74:59 
   24 Ürge László                BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                   131:24   76:48 
   25 Simkó Zoltán               BKL Budakalászi Sport                                   136:34   81:58 



F45  (29/29)   Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Gillich György             TTT Tatai Tömegsport                                     58:01    0:00 
    2 Gillich István             MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                    60:51    2:50 
    3 Nagy Tibor                 FSC Futárok Sport Clu                                    63:07    5:06 
    4 Viniczai Ferenc            PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                    67:14    9:13 
    5 Dezső Sándor               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                                    68:47   10:46 
    6 Kézdy Pál                  KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                                    68:59   10:58 
    7 Egei Tamás                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     69:06   11:05 
    8 Horváth Sándor             MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                    70:36   12:35 
    9 Kolyvek László             MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                                    72:42   14:41 
   10 Weiler Zsolt               MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                                    78:55   20:54 
   11 Koltai Zoltán              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     79:06   21:05 
   12 Schultheisz György         KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                                    79:09   21:08 
   13 Nagy Ferenc                PSE Postás Sport Egye                                    79:29   21:28 
   14 Halaj László               JMD Jászapáti, Gróf S                                    80:29   22:28 
   15 Dalos Attila               MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                                    83:01   25:00 
   16 Goldmann Róbert            SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    84:10   26:09 
   17 Magyari Árpád              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     88:21   30:20 
   18 Báder Attila               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                    89:47   31:46 
   19 Szunyog József dr.         SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                    91:14   33:13 
   20 Bérczes Miklós             FMT FŐMTERV SK                                           96:42   38:41 
   21 Zagyi László               JMD Jászapáti, Gróf S                                    98:54   40:53 
   22 Tóth László                MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                   100:48   42:47 
   23 Kadocsa Gábor              MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                   117:54   59:53 
   24 Maácz Miklós               MAF Műegyetemi Atléti 2014-03-03                        123:57   65:56 
   25 Németh Zsolt               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                    128:47   70:46 

      Kalmár János               EK Egyesületen kívüli                                     n.i.         
      Schell Antal ifj.          PSE Postás Sport Egye                                     n.i.         
      Szebeli István             SSC Siketek Sport Clu                                     n.i.         
      Tertsch Antal              SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                     n.i.         



F50  (17/17)   Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Muliter Gábor              HSE Hegyisport Szente                                    65:43    0:00 
    2 Körmendi Miklós            MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                    68:01    2:18 
    3 Gera Tibor                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    70:37    4:54 
    4 Harkányi Csaba             SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                    74:00    8:17 
    5 Koczka Tibor               SZT Szombathelyi Egye 2014-04-16                         76:07   10:24 
    6 Szlatényi Ferenc           OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                    76:10   10:27 
    7 Pokornyik Tibor            TTT Tatai Tömegsport                                     79:55   14:12 
    8 Mets Miklós                OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                    85:58   20:15 
    9 Nemesházi László           PSE Postás Sport Egye                                    88:07   22:24 
   10 Bujdosó István             SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     89:51   24:08 
   11 Tóth Károly                VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                                    90:31   24:48 
   12 Riesing József             SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    96:00   30:17 
   13 Liskány József             STE TájFutE                                             109:53   44:10 
   14 Könnyű István              DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                                   122:53   57:10 
   15 Urbán András               BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                   138:18   72:35 

      Rusvai László              FSC Futárok Sport Clu                                     n.i.         
      Szokol Lajos               SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                     n.i.         



F55  (14/14)   Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Vankó Péter                HSE Hegyisport Szente 2014-02-26                         61:51    0:00 
    2 Zsilkin Viktor             HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sp 2014-02-26                         79:38   17:47 
    3 Hegedüs Ábel               BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    86:27   24:36 
    4 Kürti István               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                                    90:32   28:41 
    5 Fleischer Zoltán           SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     94:37   32:46 
    6 Csöngei Dezső              VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                                   117:47   55:56 
    7 Sladič Roman               XOKP OK Perkmandeljc                                    139:42   77:51 
    8 Ormay György               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Op                                   151:03   89:12 

      Honfi Gábor                ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                                     n.i.         
      Kovács József              ETC Egri Testedző Clu                                     n.i.         
      Kóger Gyula                PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                                     n.i.         
      Somlay Gábor               ARA Alba Regia Atléti                                     n.i.         
      Szőcs László               HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                                     n.i.         
      Hunyadi Károly             PSE Postás Sport Egye                                     n.i.         



F60  (15/15)   Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Balla Sándor               HSE Hegyisport Szente                                    53:41    0:00 
    2 Bacsó Attila               HER Balatonalmádi Her                                    58:42    5:01 
    3 Tóth Jenő                  ZST Zselic Tájékozódá                                    59:41    6:00 
    4 Ludvig István              MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                                    65:34   11:53 
    5 László Károly              HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sp                                    65:48   12:07 
    6 Horváth Tivadar            HER Balatonalmádi Her                                    69:50   16:09 
    6 Kéki Miklós                SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                                    69:50   16:09 
    8 Molnár Gábor               MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                                    72:07   18:26 
    9 Szalóki Rezső              GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                                    82:17   28:36 
   10 Tóth Sándor                ETC Egri Testedző Clu                                    86:46   33:05 
   11 Werther Wolfgang           XIEN Wiener Akademisc                                    87:14   33:33 
   12 Szabó László               DIS DISZ Közéleti, Ku                                    87:18   33:37 
   13 Juhász István              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    105:54   52:13 
   14 Horváth Imre               SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                   175:26  121:45 

      Biró Sándor                KRI Kristály Tájfutó                                      hiba         



F65  (16/16)   Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Bogdanovits András         MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                    51:11    0:00 
    2 Gömbös Gyula               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi S                                    52:13    1:02 
    3 Andrási Lajos              HER Balatonalmádi Her                                    55:07    3:56 
    4 Sindely Pál dr.            SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    60:01    8:50 
    5 Jelinek Petr               SKO SKOB Zlin                                            62:23   11:12 
    6 Tüskés György              SUN Sün SC Veszprém                                      66:38   15:27 
    7 Blum László id.            SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                                    67:21   16:10 
    8 Csongrádi Jenő             BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    73:18   22:07 
    9 Homoki Géza                SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                                    74:25   23:14 
   10 Friedrich Vilmos           BEA Budapesti Egyetem 2014-02-26                         76:04   24:53 
   11 Vida István                SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                    79:43   28:32 

      Komár Béla                 HER Balatonalmádi Her                                     hiba         
      Lux Iván                   BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                     n.i.         
      Németh Jenő                BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó K                                     n.i.         
      Sőtér János                PSE Postás Sport Egye                                     n.i.         
      Vajda László               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj 2014-03-03                          n.i.         



F70  (7/7)     Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Gombkötő Péter dr.         TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    51:50    0:00 
    2 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc        SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                                    60:09    8:19 
    3 Nagy Árpád dr.             ETC Egri Testedző Clu                                    65:51   14:01 
    4 Bányai Attila              ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                                    77:49   25:59 
    5 Szecsődi Ákos              BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    80:09   28:19 

      Tóth János                 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi S                                     hiba         
      Hargitai István            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K 2014-03-05                          n.i.         



F75  (9/9)     Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Dudás István               OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                    50:03    0:00 
    2 Nagy Dezső                 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                                    57:47    7:44 
    3 Kangasmaki Heikki          BSC Balatonfüredi Spo 2014-02-26                         85:17   35:14 
    4 Rácz Márton                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                   111:30   61:27 
    5 Kozma László               SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                   136:03   86:00 

      Buncsik János              EK Egyesületen kívüli                                     n.i.         
      Bogdány Miklós             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                     n.i.         
      Schell Antal               PSE Postás Sport Egye                                     n.i.         
      Szabon János               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Op                                     n.i.         



FN12DK  (10/10 Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Szász Lili                 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     24:19    0:00 
    2 Gönczi Zsuzsa              CSP Csipa Sport és Sz                                    25:20    1:01 
    3 Riesing Borka              SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    26:06    1:47 
    4 Vereszki Anna              THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                                    26:09    1:50 
    5 Chmelik Levente            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     27:33    3:14 
    6 Bujdosó Márk Levente       SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     34:37   10:18 
    7 Schenk Flóra               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi S                                    36:06   11:47 
    8 Knuth Gergely              BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    47:43   23:24 
    9 Babka Dániel               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    77:00   52:41 

      Tóth Dorottya              SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                     n.i.         



N10D  (12/12)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Lantai Lili                VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     28:09    0:00 
    2 Orosz Tímea                SPA Tabáni Spartacus  2014-02-27                         28:22    0:13 
    3 Dalos Réka                 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    30:24    2:15 
    4 Juhász Emilia              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    30:46    2:37 
    5 Kiss Kamilla               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                                    36:20    8:11 
    6 Knuth Sara                 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    38:35   10:26 
    7 Gerzsényi Bodza            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     39:01   10:52 
    8 Sárközy Rita               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     45:13   17:04 
    9 Kocsis Hédi                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    53:36   25:27 
   10 Borbás Ágota               KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                                    66:20   38:11 

      Kiss Boglárka              GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                                     n.i.         
      Kocsik Eszter              ETC Egri Testedző Clu                                     n.i.         



N12C  (23/23)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 László Dorottya            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     21:57    0:00 
    2 Kálmán Tamara              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     24:04    2:07 
    3 Néda Júlia                 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac 2014-04-16                         24:53    2:56 
    4 Czakó Boglárka             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     25:24    3:27 
    5 Riesing Eszter             SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    25:57    4:00 
    6 Lénárt Lili                SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    27:03    5:06 
    7 Schenk Anna                SKS Sárvári Kinizsi S                                    27:19    5:22 
    8 Werner Boróka              PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                    27:20    5:23 
    9 Zempléni Lilla             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     27:32    5:35 
   10 Nagy Szilvia               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn 2014-02-27                         27:40    5:43 
   11 Orosz Viktória             SPA Tabáni Spartacus  2014-02-27                         28:26    6:29 
   12 Papp Viktória Éva          VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     29:06    7:09 
   13 Vékony Janka               ARA Alba Regia Atléti                                    29:14    7:17 
   14 Lantai Anna Boróka         VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     29:31    7:34 
   15 Tóth Barbara               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    29:36    7:39 
   16 Detrekői Sára              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    31:56    9:59 
   17 Mag Viktória               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    32:58   11:01 
   18 Kápolnás Kata              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     34:00   12:03 
   19 Kocsis Fanni               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    34:12   12:15 
   20 Mag Fruzsina               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    41:13   19:16 
   21 Ürge Boróka                BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    47:15   25:18 
   22 Kovács Dominika            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    48:56   26:59 

      Pataki Virág Lara          PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                     n.i.         



N14C  (4/4)    Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Tóth Imola                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     36:10    0:00 
    2 Jurás Panna                CSP Csipa Sport és Sz 2014-04-11                         45:00    8:50 

      Szebeli Melinda            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K 2014-03-05                          n.i.         
      Kocsik Nóra                ETC Egri Testedző Clu 2014-02-26                          n.i.         



N14E  (21/21)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Zacher Noémi               SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     38:41    0:00 
    2 Pálfi Fanni                SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    42:19    3:38 
    3 Bartók Annamária           SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     42:35    3:54 
    4 Mérő Dominika              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     45:11    6:30 
    5 Zacher Enikő               SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     45:52    7:11 
    6 Apró Vivien Dóra           SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    46:40    7:59 
    7 Hajdu Nelli                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    48:23    9:42 
    8 Angyal Anna                SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    51:46   13:05 
    9 Goldmann Kata              SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    53:31   14:50 
   10 Barta Luca                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     54:45   16:04 
   11 Szilágyi Iringó            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékoz                                    57:56   19:15 
   12 Kálmán Imola               SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     59:33   20:52 
   13 Tóth Blanka                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    59:48   21:07 
   14 Müller Júlia               ZST Zselic Tájékozódá                                    62:41   24:00 
   15 Bertóti Laura              DTC Diósgyőri Tájékoz                                    63:33   24:52 
   16 Riesing Hanna              SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    64:50   26:09 
   17 Székely Rozália            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    68:48   30:07 
   18 Dezső Enikő                HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                                    73:45   35:04 
   19 Ürge Dóra                  MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                    105:25   66:44 
   20 Lengyel Krisztina          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                   116:19   77:38 

      Orosz Borbála              SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                     n.i.         



N16E  (21/21)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Szuromi Hanga              PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                    47:37    0:00 
    2 Vékony Vanda               ARA Alba Regia Atléti                                    56:21    8:44 
    3 Sárközy Zsófia             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     58:38   11:01 
    4 Pataki Réka Dalida         PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                    60:59   13:22 
    5 Müller Olga                ZST Zselic Tájékozódá                                    71:01   23:24 
    6 Szabó Dorina               SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    71:08   23:31 
    7 Porgányi Anna              ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                                    73:13   25:36 
    8 Hajnal Dorottya            SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     74:29   26:52 
    9 Maácz Fruzsina             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     75:20   27:43 
   10 Gárdonyi Csilla            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     76:57   29:20 
   11 Szokol Kamilla             SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    77:03   29:26 
   12 Vajda Luca                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    79:03   31:26 
   13 Szilágyi Emese             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékoz                                    79:46   32:09 
   14 Tamás Bianka               DTC Diósgyőri Tájékoz                                    81:01   33:24 
   15 Mátyus Rebeka              SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    86:22   38:45 
   16 Király Boróka              GOC Göcsej Környezetv 2014-02-26                        108:27   60:50 
   17 Vankó Milena               SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    112:24   64:47 
   18 Mach Berta                 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                   112:32   64:55 

      Hajdu Frida                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                     hiba         
      Gillich Bernadett          MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                     hiba         
      Gillich Dóra               TTT Tatai Tömegsport  2014-02-26                          hiba         



N18E  (15/15)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Weiler Virág               SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     57:20    0:00 
    2 Szuromi Luca               PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                    58:00    0:40 
    3 Viniczai Csenge            PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                    63:03    5:43 
    4 Péntek Gréti               BSC Balatonfüredi Spo                                    69:50   12:30 
    5 Kovács Eszter              DTC Diósgyőri Tájékoz                                    73:02   15:42 
    6 Kézdy Borbála              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     74:47   17:27 
    7 Becze Rita                 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                                    76:15   18:55 
    8 Faggyas Réka               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    77:39   20:19 
    9 Egei Petra                 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     78:06   20:46 
   10 Horváth Hanga              MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                    81:52   24:32 
   11 Liszka Eszter              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     82:35   25:15 
   12 Fésűs Evelin Anna          SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    85:06   27:46 
   13 Gera Krisztina             SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    86:49   29:29 
   14 Goldmann Júlia             SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    89:36   32:16 
   15 Molnár Krisztina           HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                                   104:59   47:39 



N21B  (10/10)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Nagy Ildikó                OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                    62:04    0:00 
    2 Liskány Diána              STE TájFutE                                              68:11    6:07 
    3 Nagy Krisztina             BEA Budapesti Egyetem 2014-02-26                         74:39   12:35 
    4 Plavčak Ana                XKOF Škofjeloški Orie                                    77:34   15:30 
    5 Józsa Dorottya             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     78:31   16:27 
    6 Lada Nikolett              BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    80:30   18:26 
    7 Rostás Anikó               KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                                    91:18   29:14 
    8 Kovács Júlia Virág         SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                                    95:26   33:22 
    9 Szabó Kamilla              HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi 2014-02-26                        120:42   58:38 

      Rusvai Mónika              FSC Futárok Sport Clu                                     n.i.         



N21BR  (10/10) Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa      ARA Alba Regia Atléti                                    50:25    0:00 
    2 Korbély Barbara            MCB Maccabi Vívó és A                                    50:27    0:02 
    3 Liskány Krisztina          STE TájFutE           2014-02-26                         51:03    0:38 
    4 Daragó Zsófia              ETC Egri Testedző Clu                                    55:04    4:39 
    5 Zelena Dóra                MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                    57:00    6:35 
    6 Gelei Zsuzsanna            SAS Silvanus Sportegy 2014-02-26                         57:25    7:00 
    7 Madarassy Mária            BEA Budapesti Egyetem 2014-02-26                         77:10   26:45 
    8 Szalai Katalin             HRF Szolnoki Honvéd S                                    89:06   38:41 
    9 Tóth Zsuzsanna             MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                   106:53   56:28 

      Seres-Kormány Anita        SSC Siketek Sport Clu                                     n.i.         



N21C  (6/6)    Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Schönauer Ágnes            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     56:14    0:00 
    2 Burian Hana                EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    57:32    1:18 
    3 Péntek Gáborné             BSC Balatonfüredi Spo                                    61:05    4:51 
    4 Skropné Szuromi Éva        ARA Alba Regia Atléti                                    62:07    5:53 

      Szűcs Judit                ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                                     n.i.         
      Szőcs Anett                HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                                     n.i.         



N21E  (10/10)  Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Novai Éva                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas S 2014-03-05                         76:55    0:00 
    2 Kinde Vanda                SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     93:04   16:09 
    3 Bertóti Regina             GOC Göcsej Környezetv                                    98:46   21:51 
    4 Károlyi Hanga              SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    103:19   26:24 
    5 Sisa Dorottya              JMD Jászapáti, Gróf S 2014-03-05                        104:37   27:42 
    6 Kadocsa Rebeka             MAT Mazsola Tájfutó é                                   107:37   30:42 
    7 Németh Luca                SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    115:54   38:59 

      Zsigmond Száva             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékoz                                     hiba         
      Rusvai Katalin             FSC Futárok Sport Clu                                     n.i.         
      Zsebeházy Eszter           SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                     n.i.         



N35BR  (11/11) Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Madarassy Anikó            BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    44:55    0:00 
    2 Biró Fruzsina              BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    52:22    7:27 
    3 Tóth Ágnes                 MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                                    53:57    9:02 
    4 Kovács Zita                HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                                    56:40   11:45 
    5 Marosfalvi Eszter          SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     59:51   14:56 
    6 Biró Aletta                BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    60:08   15:13 
    7 Ürge Diána                 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    61:45   16:50 
    8 Fövenyessy Gabriella       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                           65:42   20:47 
    9 Ormay Éva                  KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Op                                    82:24   37:29 
   10 Fábián Beatrix             FMT FŐMTERV SK                                          118:59   74:04 

      Ostorics Zsuzsanna         PSE Postás Sport Egye                                     n.i.         



N40  (17/17)   Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Schmal Kinga               ZST Zselic Tájékozódá                                    60:58    0:00 
    2 Boros Anna                 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    62:13    1:15 
    3 Bánki Jusztina             KZS Kecskeméti Zöld S                                    63:56    2:58 
    4 Horváti Réka               HSP Hidegkúti Spartac 2014-03-06                         67:13    6:15 
    5 Füzy Judit                 OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                    76:45   15:47 
    6 Simkó Livia                BKL Budakalászi Sport                                    84:13   23:15 
    7 Porgányiné Henrich Piroska ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                                    84:53   23:55 
    8 Kissné Kiss Mária          JMD Jászapáti, Gróf S 2014-03-05                         87:22   26:24 
    9 Allwinger Tünde            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    88:00   27:02 
   10 Majoros Szilvia            SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                                    92:44   31:46 
   11 Hegedűs Ágnes dr.          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékoz                                    99:13   38:15 
   12 Ódor Viktória              FMT FŐMTERV SK                                          107:39   46:41 
   13 Blum Henriette             SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                                   112:38   51:40 
   14 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes     DIS DISZ Közéleti, Ku 2014-02-26                        116:13   55:15 
   15 Schultheisz Edina          KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                                   120:53   59:55 

      Nagyné Bódis Borbála       FSC Futárok Sport Clu                                     hiba         
      Tóthné Schuch Anikó        SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                     n.i.         



N45  (14/14)   Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin   FSC Futárok Sport Clu                                    46:49    0:00 
    2 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                    49:42    2:53 
    3 Németh Zsoltné             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     50:04    3:15 
    4 Csillag Vera               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                                    51:21    4:32 
    5 Mátyás Ildikó              PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                                    52:04    5:15 
    6 Radics Anna                ETC Egri Testedző Clu                                    58:06   11:17 
    7 Kiss Teodóra               ETC Egri Testedző Clu                                    64:38   17:49 
    8 Hajas Csilla               BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    67:22   20:33 
    9 Erdősné Németh Ágnes       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                                    75:30   28:41 
   10 Ludvig Ágnes               MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                                    77:06   30:17 

      Korcakova Jana             EK Egyesületen kívüli                                     n.i.         
      Gyöngyösi Jolán            SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                     n.i.         
      Rácz Sándorné              SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                     n.i.         
      Szebeliné Toldi Éva        SSC Siketek Sport Clu                                     n.i.         



N50  (14/14)   Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Muzsnai Ágota dr.          HSE Hegyisport Szente                                    36:51    0:00 
    2 Kármán Katalin             HSE Hegyisport Szente                                    37:47    0:56 
    3 Özse Ágnes                 KRI Kristály Tájfutó                                     41:38    4:47 
    4 Dániel Edit                HSE Hegyisport Szente 2014-02-26                         49:04   12:13 
    5 Krasznai Orsolya           SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     50:42   13:51 
    6 Koczka Gabriella           SZT Szombathelyi Egye 2014-04-16                         52:31   15:40 
    7 Marczis Márta              ETC Egri Testedző Clu                                    56:24   19:33 
    8 Szopori Éva                KRI Kristály Tájfutó                                     59:50   22:59 
    9 Jenővári Gabriella         HSE Hegyisport Szente                                    68:00   31:09 
   10 Liskányné Jáhor Anikó      STE TájFutE                                              75:36   38:45 
   11 Nemesházi Lászlóné         PSE Postás Sport Egye                                    83:13   46:22 
   12 Cserpák Ferencné           HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sp                                    86:54   50:03 
   13 Györki Ágnes               BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    92:13   55:22 

      Horváth Magda              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                     n.i.         



N60  (9/9)     Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Csőkör Irén                BBB Balassagyarmati B 2014-02-26                         56:25    0:00 
    2 Novotni Tiborné            BBB Balassagyarmati B 2014-02-26                         63:29    7:04 
    3 Sávai Mária                AOS Apex Optimista Sp 2014-03-07                         68:58   12:33 
    4 Keszthelyi Ildikó          PSE Postás Sport Egye                                    76:57   20:32 
    5 Karsai Klára               OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                    80:00   23:35 
    6 Szabó Zsuzsanna            SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                    86:44   30:19 
    7 Fischer Mária              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    93:22   36:57 

      Lovász Márta               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró                                     hiba         
      Kühn Edit                  PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                                     n.i.         



N65  (7/7)     Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Komár Béláné               HER Balatonalmádi Her                                    43:11    0:00 
    2 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna         VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                                    47:32    4:21 
    3 Cser Krisztina             SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                     57:02   13:51 
    4 Csorja Ida                 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                                    72:56   29:45 
    5 Hanusz Mária               OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                    95:36   52:25 

      Sőtérné Farkas Anna        PSE Postás Sport Egye                                     n.i.         
      Schell Antalné             PSE Postás Sport Egye                                     n.i.         



NYK  (46/46)   Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Gadolla Gábor              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    30:33    0:00 
    2 Pincés Marianna            TTT Tatai Tömegsport  2014-02-26                         33:26    2:53 
    3 Peics András               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                                    34:04    3:31 
    4 Mauerné Nagy Zsanett       MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                    34:08    3:35 
    5 Somogyi Ábel               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                                    34:17    3:44 
    6 Tóth Józsefné              HAV Havas Szabadidő K                                    34:36    4:03 
    7 Schultheisz Botond         EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    34:40    4:07 
    8 Skrop Anna                 ARA Alba Regia Atléti 2014-02-26                         36:19    5:46 
    9 Kiss György                GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                                    36:32    5:59 
   10 Győry Tünde                VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     36:37    6:04 
   11 Chmelik Roland             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     36:46    6:13 
   12 Csonka Ágnes               EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    36:49    6:16 
   13 Szalai Éva                 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                                    38:12    7:39 
   14 Korodi Rita                EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    38:26    7:53 
   15 Szekeres Daniella          EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    39:09    8:36 
   16 Nárai Csilla               EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    39:34    9:01 
   17 Farkas Annamária           SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                    39:43    9:10 
   18 Kocsis Ádám                BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    40:52   10:19 
   19 Görbe Kornél               AOS Apex Optimista Sp                                    42:02   11:29 
   20 Mucsi Zsófia               TTT Tatai Tömegsport  2014-02-26                         42:15   11:42 
   21 Görbe Emánuel              AOS Apex Optimista Sp                                    42:45   12:12 
   22 Kállai Réka                TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                    45:20   14:47 
   23 Ambrus Réka                DHS Debreceni Honvéd                                     47:51   17:18 
   24 Mitterer Andrea            BEA Budapesti Egyetem 2014-02-26                         50:05   19:32 
   25 Gyulai Kertes Edina        EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    50:22   19:49 
   26 Buncsák Piroska            EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    51:18   20:45 
   27 Radnóti Rezső              SAS Silvanus Sportegy 2014-02-26                         52:41   22:08 
   28 Bácsi Anikó                TSE Törekvés Sport Eg                                    53:24   22:51 
   29 Bácsi Áron                 TSE Törekvés Sport Eg                                    55:03   24:30 
   30 Ürge Benedek               BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    61:28   30:55 
   31 Teo Dóra                   OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                    63:18   32:45 
   32 Blas Amelia                EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    67:45   37:12 
   33 Andriska Éva               EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    68:07   37:34 
   34 Maráz Mátyás               ARA Alba Regia Atléti                                    69:00   38:27 

      Lányi Péter                EK Egyesületen kívüli                                     hiba         
      Vörös Gábor                HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                                     hiba         
      Garamvári Csaba            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                     hiba         
      Bácsi Benjámin             TSE Törekvés Sport Eg                                     hiba         
      Balázsné Tóbiás Ildikó     EK Egyesületen kívüli                                     n.i.         
      Vojnár Csaba               BKL Budakalászi Sport                                     n.i.         
      Werther Kathrin            XIEN Wiener Akademisc                                     n.i.         
      Csík Sebestyén             KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                                     n.i.         
      Palyik Andrea              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                      n.i.         
      Csuránti Eszter            SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                     n.i.         
      Mányai Fruzsina            EK Egyesületen kívüli                                     n.i.         
      Darvasi Erika              EK Egyesületen kívüli                                     n.i.         



NYT  (55/55)   Előzetes eredmények  16:26  

    1 Weibl Zoltán               SFC Széchenyi István  2014-03-15                         45:44    0:00 
    2 Bereczki Máté              SZV Szegedi Vasutas S 2014-03-05                         51:47    6:03 
    3 Nagy Sándor                SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                    53:31    7:47 
    4 Vitéz László               HER Balatonalmádi Her                                    58:57   13:13 
    5 Szviatovszki Balázs        PSE Postás Sport Egye                                    59:33   13:49 
    6 Sramkó Tibor               SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    61:53   16:09 
    7 Nagy György                EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    62:02   16:18 
    8 Goldmann Dóra              SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn 2014-02-27                         62:55   17:11 
    9 Völgyi István              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                     66:11   20:27 
   10 Bozán György               HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                                    68:20   22:36 
   11 Péntek Gábor               BSC Balatonfüredi Spo                                    68:42   22:58 
   12 Pokornyik Bence            TTT Tatai Tömegsport  2014-02-26                         70:02   24:18 
   13 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna     SAS Silvanus Sportegy 2014-02-26                         70:12   24:28 
   14 Metzger Balázs             KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport 2014-02-26                         70:35   24:51 
   15 Zempléni András dr.        KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Op                                    71:17   25:33 
   16 Stark Ferenc               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                                    74:02   28:18 
   17 Mentler Balázs             SFC Széchenyi István  2014-03-15                         75:51   30:07 
   18 Peics Antal                KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                                    76:58   31:14 
   19 Stork Joachim Gábor        SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                    77:39   31:55 
   20 Szepesi Szilvia            TTT Tatai Tömegsport                                     77:53   32:09 
   21 Hehl Éva                   BBB Balassagyarmati B                                    77:55   32:11 
   22 Krolopp Frigyes            HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                                    78:24   32:40 
   23 Hegedűs Béla               SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                    78:45   33:01 
   23 Nagy Lajos Viktor          MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                    78:45   33:01 
   25 Sillye Imre                SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                    81:06   35:22 
   26 Herter Brúnó               MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                                    83:32   37:48 
   27 Konrád Rita                MSE Megalódusz Sporte                                    84:13   38:29 
   28 Vékonyné Árva Katalin      ARA Alba Regia Atléti                                    87:27   41:43 
   29 Széplaki Erika             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                     89:15   43:31 
   30 Szegi Amondó Zoltán        BEA Budapesti Egyetem                                    92:33   46:49 
   31 Sándor Tímea               SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                    93:20   47:36 
   32 Katona Ferenc dr.          HSE Hegyisport Szente                                    97:49   52:05 
   33 Horváth Gábor              EK Egyesületen kívüli                                    98:27   52:43 
   34 Lantai Gyula               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                                    101:12   55:28 
   35 Korodi István              EK Egyesületen kívüli                                   101:33   55:49 
   36 Horváth Dániel             EK Egyesületen kívüli                                   103:38   57:54 
   37 Rajncsák Dávid             MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                                   108:02   62:18 
   38 Bodor Zsolt                EK Egyesületen kívüli                                   108:10   62:26 
   39 Völgyesi Beáta             SPA Tabáni Spartacus                                    111:46   66:02 
   40 Horváth Csaba              EK Egyesületen kívüli                                   122:03   76:19 
   41 Szász Róbert               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                                    137:27   91:43 
   42 Lipcseiné Horváth Gréta    SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                                   138:50   93:06 
   43 Sánta Endre                HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                                   169:27  123:43 

      Faggyas László             TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                     hiba         
      Bibó Zoltán                PSE Postás Sport Egye                                     hiba         
      Kállai Gábor               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                     hiba         
      Mohai Gábor                DHS Debreceni Honvéd  2014-03-15                          hiba         
      Borbély Ádám               EK Egyesületen kívüli                                     hiba         
      Sallai Sára                SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                     n.i.         
      Vass Zoltán                SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                     n.i.         
      Wengrin Ágnes              TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                                     n.i.         
      Tóth Zoltán                SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                     n.i.         
      Tóth Erik                  SAS Silvanus Sportegy                                     n.i.         
      Vass Flóra                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                                     n.i.         
      Hegedűs Klára              OSC Orvosegyetem Spor                                     n.i.