Tipo Kupa váltó 2014Szo 2014.05.03. 18:04
Részidős eredményekkészítette: OS2003 Š Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Rajtsz Név                             Kat        Idő                                                                                                                 




ABC                        A 0.0 km                                    

    1    121 Paróczi Zsolt                   Mi3X1    18:06   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és                   1:43    3:19    4:50    7:28   10:12   12:12   13:51   14:59   16:27   17:07   18:06                         
                                                               1:43    1:36    1:31    2:38    2:44    2:00    1:39    1:08    1:28    0:40    0:59                         
    2    122 Bertóti Regina                  Mi3X1    19:25   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   1:52    3:36    5:11    8:01   11:17   13:19   14:23   15:55   17:57   18:32   19:25                         
                                                               1:52    1:44    1:35    2:50    3:16    2:02    1:04    1:32    2:02    0:35    0:53                         
    3    123 Egei Balázs                     F3X1     21:33   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   2:39    4:26    6:55   10:06   13:35   15:42   17:00   18:10   19:56   20:37   21:33                         
                                                               2:39    1:47    2:29    3:11    3:29    2:07    1:18    1:10    1:46    0:41    0:56                         
    4    105 Horváth Csongor                 F3X1     21:51   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természe                   2:54    5:36    7:19   10:01   13:26   16:17   17:31   18:59   20:20   20:59   21:51                         
                                                               2:54    2:42    1:43    2:42    3:25    2:51    1:14    1:28    1:21    0:39    0:52                         
    5    124 Szalay András Sebestyén         F3X1     22:55   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Eg                   3:12    5:01    6:40   10:44   14:48   16:59   18:22   19:33   21:19   22:02   22:55                         
                                                               3:12    1:49    1:39    4:04    4:04    2:11    1:23    1:11    1:46    0:43    0:53                         
    6    112 Horváth Sándor                  Mi3X1    23:00   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyes                   3:35    5:40    7:41   11:10   14:25   16:55   18:14   19:37   21:22   22:00   23:00                         
                                                               3:35    2:05    2:01    3:29    3:15    2:30    1:19    1:23    1:45    0:38    1:00                         
    7    111 Bujdosó István                  Mi3X1    24:38   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:58    5:32    7:30   10:53   14:30   17:32   19:07   20:44   22:49   23:37   24:38                         
                                                               2:58    2:34    1:58    3:23    3:37    3:02    1:35    1:37    2:05    0:48    1:01                         
    8    115 Kézdy Borbála                   N3X1     26:27   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sz                   4:07    5:42    7:38   11:39   15:22   20:40   21:54   23:39   25:08   25:40   26:27                         
                                                               4:07    1:35    1:56    4:01    3:43    5:18    1:14    1:45    1:29    0:32    0:47                         
    9    131 Néda Tamás                      Mi3X1    26:35   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport é                   2:49    5:12    8:17   11:46   16:29   19:34   21:19   23:06   25:00   25:40   26:35                         
                                                               2:49    2:23    3:05    3:29    4:43    3:05    1:45    1:47    1:54    0:40    0:55                         
   10    110 Pataki Gábor                    Mi3X1    26:40   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör Mi3X                   1:50    3:34    5:17    8:17   13:00   15:11   19:00   23:14   24:54   25:47   26:40                         
                                                               1:50    1:44    1:43    3:00    4:43    2:11    3:49    4:14    1:40    0:53    0:53                         
   11    130 Bordás Szabolcs                 Mi3X1    27:16   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesü                   4:35    8:16   10:33   14:07   17:26   20:23   22:26   24:00   25:46   26:27   27:16                         
                                                               4:35    3:41    2:17    3:34    3:19    2:57    2:03    1:34    1:46    0:41    0:49                         
   12    128 Stork Mihály                    Mi3X1    27:38   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sporte                   1:29    3:01    4:20    6:54   17:24   19:59   21:16   23:35   25:41   26:33   27:38                         
                                                               1:29    1:32    1:19    2:34   10:30    2:35    1:17    2:19    2:06    0:52    1:05                         
   13    120 Tóth Blanka                     N3X1     29:29   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   2:37    7:24   10:11   14:09   17:47   21:17   23:22   25:26   27:36   28:27   29:29                         
                                                               2:37    4:47    2:47    3:58    3:38    3:30    2:05    2:04    2:10    0:51    1:02                         
   14    101 Kovács-Deák Zsombor             F3X1     30:07   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   4:06    7:29    9:40   12:43   20:40   23:11   24:34   26:40   28:26   29:12   30:07                         
                                                               4:06    3:23    2:11    3:03    7:57    2:31    1:23    2:06    1:46    0:46    0:55                         
   15    116 Apró Vivien Dóra                N3X1     30:11   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   5:20    7:35    9:35   12:42   20:35   22:45   24:23   26:28   28:28   29:13   30:11                         
                                                               5:20    2:15    2:00    3:07    7:53    2:10    1:38    2:05    2:00    0:45    0:58                         
   16    119 Mérő Dominika                   N3X1     30:20   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyes                   4:04    6:38    8:54   12:36   16:22   23:09   25:09   26:50   28:40   29:26   30:20                         
                                                               4:04    2:34    2:16    3:42    3:46    6:47    2:00    1:41    1:50    0:46    0:54                         
   17    102 Weiler Vince                    F3X1     31:09   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C             *50         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:31    4:24    6:23   10:20   16:21   20:45   26:01   27:38   29:43   30:21   31:09           25:22         
                                                               2:31    1:53    1:59    3:57    6:01    4:24    5:16    1:37    2:05    0:38    0:48                         
   18    126 Dalos Attila                    Mi3X1    31:56   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foo                   6:26    8:27   14:32   18:01   21:37   24:37   26:22   28:07   30:07   30:55   31:56                         
                                                               6:26    2:01    6:05    3:29    3:36    3:00    1:45    1:45    2:00    0:48    1:01                         
   19    104 Bálint Benedek                  F3X1     32:05   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyes                   3:08    5:52    8:39   12:51   18:34   22:19   24:47   26:55   30:26   31:02   32:05                         
                                                               3:08    2:44    2:47    4:12    5:43    3:45    2:28    2:08    3:31    0:36    1:03                         
   20    108 Biró Áron                       Mi3X1    32:10   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétika                   3:53    6:16   12:15   16:13   19:57   25:13   27:11   28:40   30:39   31:19   32:10                         
                                                               3:53    2:23    5:59    3:58    3:44    5:16    1:58    1:29    1:59    0:40    0:51                         
   21    114 Zempléni Lilla                  N3X1     33:07   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sz                   3:46    6:18    8:31   13:10   17:18   25:16   27:08   29:20   31:15   31:59   33:07                         
                                                               3:46    2:32    2:13    4:39    4:08    7:58    1:52    2:12    1:55    0:44    1:08                         
   22    118 Bartók Annamária                N3X1     33:26   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   6:25   10:34   14:27   18:24   22:01   27:06   28:38   29:57   31:47   32:29   33:26                         
                                                               6:25    4:09    3:53    3:57    3:37    5:05    1:32    1:19    1:50    0:42    0:57                         
   23    117 Vankó Milena                    Mi3X1    33:38   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   4:04    7:45   10:14   14:27   20:05   23:52   25:42   29:29   31:49   32:36   33:38                         
                                                               4:04    3:41    2:29    4:13    5:38    3:47    1:50    3:47    2:20    0:47    1:02                         
   24    127 Zacher Enikő                    N3X1     34:03   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   3:46    7:32   10:14   13:35   17:16   19:56   28:54   30:36   32:23   33:06   34:03                         
                                                               3:46    3:46    2:42    3:21    3:41    2:40    8:58    1:42    1:47    0:43    0:57                         
   25    113 Németh Jenő                     Mi3X1    35:13   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club Mi3X                   3:32    6:22    9:57   13:44   22:21   26:20   28:05   30:35   32:56   33:56   35:13                         
                                                               3:32    2:50    3:35    3:47    8:37    3:59    1:45    2:30    2:21    1:00    1:17                         
   26    125 Tóth László                     Mi3X1    35:22   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természe                   2:56    5:34    8:26   12:02   22:13   26:22   28:22   30:53   33:32   34:19   35:22                         
                                                               2:56    2:38    2:52    3:36   10:11    4:09    2:00    2:31    2:39    0:47    1:03                         
   27    107 Biró Fruzsina                   Mi3X1    36:34   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétika                   4:21    7:45   10:43   15:57   22:11   26:27   28:39   31:22   34:14   35:14   36:34                         
                                                               4:21    3:24    2:58    5:14    6:14    4:16    2:12    2:43    2:52    1:00    1:20                         
   28    129 Bertóti Laura                   Mi3X1    43:52   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájék                   2:43    5:40    7:58   12:35   32:00   37:06   38:33   40:20   42:03   42:55   43:52                         
                                                               2:43    2:57    2:18    4:37   19:25    5:06    1:27    1:47    1:43    0:52    0:57                         
         103 Buzás Benedek                   F3X1      hiba   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   40:44                         
                                                                                                                                              40:44                         
         106 Vékony Janka                    Mi3X1     hiba   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub M                   4:16   13:58   23:37   30:40   38:49   52:34   57:36   -----   69:55   70:40   71:51                         
                                                               4:16    9:42    9:39    7:03    8:09   13:45    5:02           12:19    0:45    1:11                         


ABC                        B 0.0 km                                    

    1    121 Néda László                     Mi3X1    18:12   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és                   1:53    3:53    5:50    8:59   10:31   12:27   13:59   15:29   16:41   17:19   18:12                         
                                                               1:53    2:00    1:57    3:09    1:32    1:56    1:32    1:30    1:12    0:38    0:53                         
    2    105 Szabó Marcell                   F3X1     21:25   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természe                   2:45    5:00    7:28   11:52   13:17   15:03   16:39   18:42   19:57   20:36   21:25                         
                                                               2:45    2:15    2:28    4:24    1:25    1:46    1:36    2:03    1:15    0:39    0:49                         
    3    101 Győri Bertalan                  F3X1     22:18   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:26    4:44    7:31   11:18   12:49   14:28   17:41   19:38   20:45   21:25   22:18                         
                                                               2:26    2:18    2:47    3:47    1:31    1:39    3:13    1:57    1:07    0:40    0:53                         
    4    130 Berecz Gábor                    Mi3X1    24:33   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesü                   2:09    4:26    6:42   12:05   13:23   16:11   17:53   21:43   23:01   23:43   24:33                         
                                                               2:09    2:17    2:16    5:23    1:18    2:48    1:42    3:50    1:18    0:42    0:50                         
    5    118 Hajnal Dorottya                 N3X1     24:35   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   3:51    6:20    8:28   12:46   14:44   16:49   18:16   21:39   22:52   23:42   24:35                         
                                                               3:51    2:29    2:08    4:18    1:58    2:05    1:27    3:23    1:13    0:50    0:53                         
    6    103 Klement Kelén                   F3X1     24:54   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   3:43    6:22    8:30   12:47   14:45   16:50   18:18   21:41   23:03   23:57   24:54                         
                                                               3:43    2:39    2:08    4:17    1:58    2:05    1:28    3:23    1:22    0:54    0:57                         
    7    110 Szlatényi Ferenc                Mi3X1    25:13   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör Mi3X                   2:25    4:40    7:13   11:29   13:15   15:08   19:35   21:56   23:30   24:09   25:13                         
                                                               2:25    2:15    2:33    4:16    1:46    1:53    4:27    2:21    1:34    0:39    1:04                         
    8    102 Barta Gergely                   F3X1     25:18   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:41    6:25    8:36   12:51   16:13   18:21   20:30   22:18   23:40   24:21   25:18                         
                                                               2:41    3:44    2:11    4:15    3:22    2:08    2:09    1:48    1:22    0:41    0:57                         
    9    104 Eszlári Dávid                   F3X1     25:31   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyes                   2:57    5:16    7:24   11:29   13:49   16:15   17:52   22:44   24:02   24:43   25:31                         
                                                               2:57    2:19    2:08    4:05    2:20    2:26    1:37    4:52    1:18    0:41    0:48                         
   10    108 Kálmán Péter                    Mi3X1    26:55   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétika                   2:54    7:23    9:51   15:38   17:26   19:45   22:19   24:07   25:25   25:59   26:55                         
                                                               2:54    4:29    2:28    5:47    1:48    2:19    2:34    1:48    1:18    0:34    0:56                         
   11    128 Stork Gábor                     Mi3X1    26:59   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sporte                   1:52    4:09   13:48   17:18   18:38   20:37   22:03   24:17   25:39   26:15   26:59                         
                                                               1:52    2:17    9:39    3:30    1:20    1:59    1:26    2:14    1:22    0:36    0:44                         
   12    129 Szalay Levente                  Mi3X1    27:13   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájék                   3:39    8:05   10:59   15:16   17:28   20:36   22:20   24:21   25:48   26:24   27:13                         
                                                               3:39    4:26    2:54    4:17    2:12    3:08    1:44    2:01    1:27    0:36    0:49                         
   13    117 Németh Luca                     Mi3X1    27:38   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:30    6:18   10:40   15:07   17:05   19:31   21:27   24:18   25:53   26:34   27:38                         
                                                               2:30    3:48    4:22    4:27    1:58    2:26    1:56    2:51    1:35    0:41    1:04                         
   14    113 Tóth Károly                     Mi3X1    28:48   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club Mi3X                   2:47    5:47    8:49   15:56   17:56   20:40   22:43   25:18   26:47   27:38   28:48                         
                                                               2:47    3:00    3:02    7:07    2:00    2:44    2:03    2:35    1:29    0:51    1:10                         
   15    111 Hortobágyi Ákos                 Mi3X1    30:05   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:34   10:44   13:12   17:37   19:37   21:44   24:55   26:55   28:45   29:19   30:05                         
                                                               2:34    8:10    2:28    4:25    2:00    2:07    3:11    2:00    1:50    0:34    0:46                         
   16    125 Zelena Dóra                     Mi3X1    30:07   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természe                   2:59    6:16   10:32   15:41   17:52   20:30   22:30   26:19   28:00   28:52   30:07                         
                                                               2:59    3:17    4:16    5:09    2:11    2:38    2:00    3:49    1:41    0:52    1:15                         
   17    114 Maácz Fruzsina                  N3X1     30:17   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sz                   4:50    8:25   10:42   15:03   16:47   18:47   24:30   27:16   28:39   29:22   30:17                         
                                                               4:50    3:35    2:17    4:21    1:44    2:00    5:43    2:46    1:23    0:43    0:55                         
   18    123 Karakai Áron                    F3X1     30:23   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   2:43    5:28   10:03   16:28   18:33   21:24   24:01   27:11   28:43   29:28   30:23                         
                                                               2:43    2:45    4:35    6:25    2:05    2:51    2:37    3:10    1:32    0:45    0:55                         
   19    120 Székely Rozália                 N3X1     31:31   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   3:06    6:22   11:28   16:23   18:30   22:01   25:07   27:55   29:42   30:35   31:31                         
                                                               3:06    3:16    5:06    4:55    2:07    3:31    3:06    2:48    1:47    0:53    0:56                         
   20    127 Kálmán Imola                    N3X1     37:09   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   4:38   12:22   15:23   20:42   22:41   27:03   30:59   33:57   35:26   36:12   37:09                         
                                                               4:38    7:44    3:01    5:19    1:59    4:22    3:56    2:58    1:29    0:46    0:57                         
   21    116 Pálfi Fanni                     N3X1     37:37   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C             *54         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:15    6:41   10:37   17:54   22:23   25:56   31:19   34:41   35:57   36:41   37:37           33:38         
                                                               2:15    4:26    3:56    7:17    4:29    3:33    5:23    3:22    1:16    0:44    0:56                         
   22    126 Ludvig István                   Mi3X1    37:45   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foo                   3:06    6:40   11:09   16:11   17:45   21:14   27:35   33:57   35:52   36:39   37:45                         
                                                               3:06    3:34    4:29    5:02    1:34    3:29    6:21    6:22    1:55    0:47    1:06                         
   23    106 Vékonyné Árva Katalin           Mi3X1    37:55   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub M                   4:25    8:05   15:11   22:25   25:13   28:00   31:11   34:01   35:41   36:36   37:55                         
                                                               4:25    3:40    7:06    7:14    2:48    2:47    3:11    2:50    1:40    0:55    1:19                         
   24    112 Bálint Bence                    Mi3X1    38:12   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyes                   4:57    7:58   11:30   16:41   19:09   23:13   30:58   34:57   36:28   37:14   38:12                         
                                                               4:57    3:01    3:32    5:11    2:28    4:04    7:45    3:59    1:31    0:46    0:58                         
   25    115 László Dorottya                 N3X1     39:42   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sz                   3:02    5:19   10:56   15:15   19:17   21:45   33:10   36:17   37:56   38:49   39:42                         
                                                               3:02    2:17    5:37    4:19    4:02    2:28   11:25    3:07    1:39    0:53    0:53                         
   26    122 Keleti Tamás                    Mi3X1    41:54   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   4:47    9:32   13:44   19:42   22:45   28:50   33:26   38:22   40:04   40:51   41:54                         
                                                               4:47    4:45    4:12    5:58    3:03    6:05    4:36    4:56    1:42    0:47    1:03                         
   27    107 Biró Aletta                     Mi3X1    41:55   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétika                   4:00    7:54   12:09   18:32   21:33   25:41   32:04   37:15   39:34   40:32   41:55                         
                                                               4:00    3:54    4:15    6:23    3:01    4:08    6:23    5:11    2:19    0:58    1:23                         
   28    131 Szabó Levente                   Mi3X1    47:56   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport é                   2:48    5:26   21:14   29:54   31:25   33:32   40:55   44:41   46:06   46:50   47:56                         
                                                               2:48    2:38   15:48    8:40    1:31    2:07    7:23    3:46    1:25    0:44    1:06                         
   29    124 Gönczi Péter                    F3X1     51:58   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C             *35         
           1 CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Eg                   4:40   12:40   19:09   26:20   28:39   32:04   43:50   48:01   49:41   51:02   51:58           10:15         
                                                               4:40    8:00    6:29    7:11    2:19    3:25   11:46    4:11    1:40    1:21    0:56                         
   30    109 Tóth Imola                      Mi3X1    54:42   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   4:37    9:23   21:55   31:54   35:20   40:46   44:53   49:09   52:04   53:39   54:42                         
                                                               4:37    4:46   12:32    9:59    3:26    5:26    4:07    4:16    2:55    1:35    1:03                         
         119 Kápolnás Kata                   N3X1      hiba   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyes                  16:25   22:14   27:09   35:57   38:54   42:01   -----   -----   49:49   50:41   51:53                         
                                                              16:25    5:49    4:55    8:48    2:57    3:07                    7:48    0:52    1:12                         


ABC                        C 0.0 km                                    

    1    101 Jónás Ferenc                    F3X1     19:43   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:27    4:27    6:57    9:23   11:41   13:39   15:17   17:15   18:15   18:48   19:43                         
                                                               2:27    2:00    2:30    2:26    2:18    1:58    1:38    1:58    1:00    0:33    0:55                         
    2    130 Farkas Viktor                   Mi3X1    20:25   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesü                   3:22    5:14    7:41   10:01   12:21   14:18   15:56   17:55   18:59   19:36   20:25                         
                                                               3:22    1:52    2:27    2:20    2:20    1:57    1:38    1:59    1:04    0:37    0:49                         
    3    129 Jacsev Sámuel                   Mi3X1    22:01   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájék                   2:54    4:47    7:01    9:19   14:01   15:36   17:36   19:28   20:34   21:12   22:01                         
                                                               2:54    1:53    2:14    2:18    4:42    1:35    2:00    1:52    1:06    0:38    0:49                         
    4    102 Bujdosó Zoltán                  F3X1     22:05   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:33    4:53    7:11    9:31   14:03   15:54   17:46   19:38   20:33   21:10   22:05                         
                                                               2:33    2:20    2:18    2:20    4:32    1:51    1:52    1:52    0:55    0:37    0:55                         
    5    110 Werner Péter                    Mi3X1    22:33   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör Mi3X                   3:27    5:35    8:17   11:01   13:22   15:16   17:00   19:59   21:00   21:37   22:33                         
                                                               3:27    2:08    2:42    2:44    2:21    1:54    1:44    2:59    1:01    0:37    0:56                         
    6    123 Turschl Bence                   F3X1     23:03   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   2:03    4:21    6:53    9:26   14:04   15:48   17:41   20:43   21:37   22:13   23:03                         
                                                               2:03    2:18    2:32    2:33    4:38    1:44    1:53    3:02    0:54    0:36    0:50                         
    7    111 Weiler Vilmos                   Mi3X1    23:08   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:18    4:17    8:12   10:50   13:39   15:56   18:03   20:26   21:30   22:11   23:08                         
                                                               2:18    1:59    3:55    2:38    2:49    2:17    2:07    2:23    1:04    0:41    0:57                         
    8    131 Gönczi Róbert                   Mi3X1    23:22   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport é                   3:04    6:00    9:39   11:54   15:19   16:59   19:03   20:48   21:50   22:29   23:22                         
                                                               3:04    2:56    3:39    2:15    3:25    1:40    2:04    1:45    1:02    0:39    0:53                         
    9    124 Gönczi Keve                     F3X1     23:56   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 CSP Csipa Sport és Szabadidő Eg                   2:47    5:36    8:21   11:28   13:59   16:27   18:43   20:54   22:03   22:59   23:56                         
                                                               2:47    2:49    2:45    3:07    2:31    2:28    2:16    2:11    1:09    0:56    0:57                         
   10    121 Schmal Kinga                    Mi3X1    24:49   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és                   2:55    5:05    8:31   12:35   15:32   17:33   19:29   22:07   23:06   23:46   24:49                         
                                                               2:55    2:10    3:26    4:04    2:57    2:01    1:56    2:38    0:59    0:40    1:03                         
   11    115 Gárdonyi Csilla                 N3X1     26:08   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sz                   6:24    8:36   11:13   14:13   17:25   19:22   21:17   23:36   24:36   25:14   26:08                         
                                                               6:24    2:12    2:37    3:00    3:12    1:57    1:55    2:19    1:00    0:38    0:54                         
   12    116 Szokol Kamilla                  N3X1     26:21   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   3:06    5:48    9:26   12:30   16:29   18:47   20:57   23:33   24:33   25:18   26:21                         
                                                               3:06    2:42    3:38    3:04    3:59    2:18    2:10    2:36    1:00    0:45    1:03                         
   13    126 Weiler Zsolt                    Mi3X1    26:22   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Foo                   3:06    5:20    8:08   10:44   13:22   15:32   20:25   23:07   24:19   25:15   26:22                         
                                                               3:06    2:14    2:48    2:36    2:38    2:10    4:53    2:42    1:12    0:56    1:07                         
   14    105 Tóth Balázs                     F3X1     26:30   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természe                   3:05    5:39    8:56   12:44   15:50   18:07   21:03   23:37   24:49   25:37   26:30                         
                                                               3:05    2:34    3:17    3:48    3:06    2:17    2:56    2:34    1:12    0:48    0:53                         
   15    125 Horváth Hanga                   Mi3X1    27:47   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természe                   3:13    6:21    9:57   13:46   16:59   19:26   21:50   24:48   25:54   26:44   27:47                         
                                                               3:13    3:08    3:36    3:49    3:13    2:27    2:24    2:58    1:06    0:50    1:03                         
   16    118 Zacher Noémi                    N3X1     28:42   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   5:22    8:23   11:30   14:39   17:27   19:31   21:42   25:52   27:06   27:52   28:42                         
                                                               5:22    3:01    3:07    3:09    2:48    2:04    2:11    4:10    1:14    0:46    0:50                         
   17    108 Hegedüs Ábel                    Mi3X1    28:51   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétika                   3:14    5:43    9:28   13:21   17:07   20:00   22:29   25:42   26:51   27:44   28:51                         
                                                               3:14    2:29    3:45    3:53    3:46    2:53    2:29    3:13    1:09    0:53    1:07                         
   18    120 Hajdu Nelli                     N3X1     28:55   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   4:29    7:04   10:19   13:14   17:35   20:19   23:13   25:51   26:57   27:58   28:55                         
                                                               4:29    2:35    3:15    2:55    4:21    2:44    2:54    2:38    1:06    1:01    0:57                         
   19    117 Liszka Eszter                   Mi3X1    29:10   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   3:40    6:57   10:25   13:51   17:22   20:37   23:03   25:44   27:05   27:56   29:10                         
                                                               3:40    3:17    3:28    3:26    3:31    3:15    2:26    2:41    1:21    0:51    1:14                         
   20    107 Lada Nikolett                   Mi3X1    29:34   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétika                   3:26    6:14    9:42   13:16   17:22   19:56   23:02   26:10   27:30   28:17   29:34                         
                                                               3:26    2:48    3:28    3:34    4:06    2:34    3:06    3:08    1:20    0:47    1:17                         
   21    128 Lipcsei Péter                   Mi3X1    32:05   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sporte                   3:54    6:53   10:28   13:48   19:11   22:17   25:34   28:29   29:47   30:53   32:05                         
                                                               3:54    2:59    3:35    3:20    5:23    3:06    3:17    2:55    1:18    1:06    1:12                         
   22    112 Németh Zsoltné                  Mi3X1    32:30   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyes                   3:56   11:47   15:14   18:25   21:33   24:01   26:22   28:56   30:26   31:14   32:30                         
                                                               3:56    7:51    3:27    3:11    3:08    2:28    2:21    2:34    1:30    0:48    1:16                         
   23    103 Rumi Zoárd                      F3X1     32:35   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   5:14    9:24   13:06   16:36   20:02   23:05   25:58   29:00   30:24   31:22   32:35                         
                                                               5:14    4:10    3:42    3:30    3:26    3:03    2:53    3:02    1:24    0:58    1:13                         
   24    113 Csöngei Dezső                   Mi3X1    33:41   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club Mi3X                   4:22    7:41   11:52   15:58   19:42   22:38   25:55   29:26   31:02   32:05   33:41                         
                                                               4:22    3:19    4:11    4:06    3:44    2:56    3:17    3:31    1:36    1:03    1:36                         
   25    127 Barta Luca                      N3X1     35:13   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:58    5:47    8:29   12:04   14:59   27:16   30:29   32:29   33:41   34:18   35:13                         
                                                               2:58    2:49    2:42    3:35    2:55   12:17    3:13    2:00    1:12    0:37    0:55                         
   26    104 Angyal Dániel                   F3X1     35:46   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyes                   3:08    6:30    9:30   16:38   19:54   22:40   25:46   32:18   33:48   34:46   35:46                         
                                                               3:08    3:22    3:00    7:08    3:16    2:46    3:06    6:32    1:30    0:58    1:00                         
   27    106 Vékony Andor                    Mi3X1    36:15   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub M                   3:50    8:15   12:34   17:29   21:12   24:47   28:01   32:02   33:44   34:49   36:15                         
                                                               3:50    4:25    4:19    4:55    3:43    3:35    3:14    4:01    1:42    1:05    1:26                         
   28    114 Kálmán Tamara                   N3X1     37:51   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sz                   4:40    7:49   11:26   15:41   24:10   27:40   32:08   34:53   36:04   36:50   37:51                         
                                                               4:40    3:09    3:37    4:15    8:29    3:30    4:28    2:45    1:11    0:46    1:01                         
   29    122 Keleti Domonkos                 Mi3X1    40:28   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   4:43    8:53   12:49   17:12   21:40   26:10   33:09   36:04   38:40   39:22   40:28                         
                                                               4:43    4:10    3:56    4:23    4:28    4:30    6:59    2:55    2:36    0:42    1:06                         
         119 Lantai Anna Boróka              N3X1      hiba   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyes                   4:36   11:09   -----   20:37   -----   -----   -----   42:24   43:44   44:33   45:45                         
                                                               4:36    6:33            9:28                           21:47    1:20    0:49    1:12                         


DEF                        A 0.0 km                                    

    1    209 Dalos Máté                      Mi3X2    17:03   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   1:36    3:08    4:19    6:30   10:25   11:58   13:05   14:31   15:50   16:18   17:03                         
                                                               1:36    1:32    1:11    2:11    3:55    1:33    1:07    1:26    1:19    0:28    0:45                         
    2    213 Szűcs Botond                    Mi3X2    17:13   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó                   1:40    3:09    4:37    7:01    9:57   11:50   13:08   14:30   15:58   16:28   17:13                         
                                                               1:40    1:29    1:28    2:24    2:56    1:53    1:18    1:22    1:28    0:30    0:45                         
    3    202 Bugár Gergely                   Mi3X2    17:16   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C             *49         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:24    2:42    4:17    6:44    9:14   11:49   13:15   14:33   15:55   16:29   17:16           12:42         
                                                               1:24    1:18    1:35    2:27    2:30    2:35    1:26    1:18    1:22    0:34    0:47                         
    4    215 Bojtor Szabolcs                 Mi3X2    18:29   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C             *50         
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   2:22    3:52    5:25    8:04   10:47   12:40   14:20   15:27   16:59   17:34   18:29           13:54         
                                                               2:22    1:30    1:33    2:39    2:43    1:53    1:40    1:07    1:32    0:35    0:55                         
    5    204 Kálmán Erik                     Mi3X2    18:32   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:49    3:32    5:09    8:06   11:00   13:08   14:17   15:38   17:06   17:39   18:32                         
                                                               1:49    1:43    1:37    2:57    2:54    2:08    1:09    1:21    1:28    0:33    0:53                         
    6    203 Morandini Kristóf               Mi3X2    18:46   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:36    4:14    5:46    8:20   10:54   12:59   14:08   15:28   17:04   17:45   18:46                         
                                                               2:36    1:38    1:32    2:34    2:34    2:05    1:09    1:20    1:36    0:41    1:01                         
    7    214 Vékony Vanda                    N3X2     19:15   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 Utánpótlás válogatott                             1:45    3:26    5:00    8:09   11:19   13:17   14:34   16:03   17:48   18:24   19:15                         
                                                               1:45    1:41    1:34    3:09    3:10    1:58    1:17    1:29    1:45    0:36    0:51                         
    8    201 Rácz Zoltán                     Mi3X2    20:49   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:42    4:36    6:04    8:38   11:33   13:57   15:08   18:06   19:23   19:57   20:49                         
                                                               2:42    1:54    1:28    2:34    2:55    2:24    1:11    2:58    1:17    0:34    0:52                         
    9    210 Péntek Gréti                    N3X2     21:36   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 Utánpótlás válogatott                             2:18    4:34    6:20    9:39   12:52   15:18   16:45   18:07   19:51   20:35   21:36                         
                                                               2:18    2:16    1:46    3:19    3:13    2:26    1:27    1:22    1:44    0:44    1:01                         
   10    216 Erdős Márton                    Mi3X2    23:16   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 Utánpótlás válogatott                             2:37    4:26    6:22    9:34   13:24   15:43   17:06   20:07   21:44   22:24   23:16                         
                                                               2:37    1:49    1:56    3:12    3:50    2:19    1:23    3:01    1:37    0:40    0:52                         
   11    206 Vajda Luca                      N3X2     23:56   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:45    5:23    7:51   10:58   14:25   16:49   18:18   20:21   22:14   22:57   23:56                         
                                                               2:45    2:38    2:28    3:07    3:27    2:24    1:29    2:03    1:53    0:43    0:59                         
   12    217 Liskány József                  Mi3X2    27:03   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi I                   2:24    5:10    8:04   11:43   16:31   19:38   21:22   22:57   25:02   25:53   27:03                         
                                                               2:24    2:46    2:54    3:39    4:48    3:07    1:44    1:35    2:05    0:51    1:10                         
   13    207 Bereczki Máté                   Mi3X2    27:23   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C             *45         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:58    4:47    6:32    9:50   17:16   20:44   22:08   23:56   25:39   26:24   27:23           16:12         
                                                               2:58    1:49    1:45    3:18    7:26    3:28    1:24    1:48    1:43    0:45    0:59                         
   14    212 Egei Petra                      N3X2     31:17   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:34    5:22   11:26   14:51   18:39   22:51   25:49   27:40   29:39   30:20   31:17                         
                                                               2:34    2:48    6:04    3:25    3:48    4:12    2:58    1:51    1:59    0:41    0:57                         
   15    205 Plavcak Ana                     Mi3X2    36:53   1(31)   2(34)   3(37)   4(40)   5(43)   6(48)   7(51)   8(52)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 XKOF Škofjeloški Orientacijski                    5:01    7:40   10:04   14:41   21:01   24:41   29:14   32:21   34:42   35:39   36:53                         
                                                               5:01    2:39    2:24    4:37    6:20    3:40    4:33    3:07    2:21    0:57    1:14                         


DEF                        B 0.0 km                                    

    1    213 Mészáros Mátyás                 Mi3X2    16:28   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó                   1:59    3:57    5:46    8:29    9:39   11:12   12:37   14:13   15:17   15:48   16:28                         
                                                               1:59    1:58    1:49    2:43    1:10    1:33    1:25    1:36    1:04    0:31    0:40                         
    2    204 Zacher Márton                   Mi3X2    16:32   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:40    3:18    5:40    8:21    9:38   11:13   12:40   14:10   15:16   15:49   16:32                         
                                                               1:40    1:38    2:22    2:41    1:17    1:35    1:27    1:30    1:06    0:33    0:43                         
    3    216 Porgányi Márk                   Mi3X2    17:59   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 Utánpótlás válogatott                             2:04    4:22    6:18    9:29   10:55   12:30   13:54   15:23   16:35   17:13   17:59                         
                                                               2:04    2:18    1:56    3:11    1:26    1:35    1:24    1:29    1:12    0:38    0:46                         
    4    209 Tóth Adrián                     Mi3X2    18:20   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   1:59    3:48    6:34    9:51   11:17   12:52   14:13   15:56   16:58   17:32   18:20                         
                                                               1:59    1:49    2:46    3:17    1:26    1:35    1:21    1:43    1:02    0:34    0:48                         
    5    202 Morandini Viktor                Mi3X2    19:50   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:49    3:40    5:51    9:33   10:53   12:52   14:10   17:20   18:27   18:59   19:50                         
                                                               1:49    1:51    2:11    3:42    1:20    1:59    1:18    3:10    1:07    0:32    0:51                         
    6    203 Zai Bálint                      Mi3X2    21:08   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:58    4:09    6:07    9:50   11:24   13:17   16:40   18:32   19:43   20:17   21:08                         
                                                               1:58    2:11    1:58    3:43    1:34    1:53    3:23    1:52    1:11    0:34    0:51                         
    7    215 Gyimesi Zoltán                  Mi3X2    23:11   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   2:36    5:14    7:50   11:33   13:10   15:07   18:29   20:17   21:36   22:15   23:11                         
                                                               2:36    2:38    2:36    3:43    1:37    1:57    3:22    1:48    1:19    0:39    0:56                         
    8    210 Pataki Réka Dalida              N3X2     23:34   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 Utánpótlás válogatott                             1:56    5:17    8:55   12:49   14:31   16:25   17:59   20:44   22:01   22:45   23:34                         
                                                               1:56    3:21    3:38    3:54    1:42    1:54    1:34    2:45    1:17    0:44    0:49                         
    9    201 Viczián Péter                   Mi3X2    23:45   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   3:42    5:57    9:47   13:03   14:58   16:38   18:00   20:52   22:07   22:50   23:45                         
                                                               3:42    2:15    3:50    3:16    1:55    1:40    1:22    2:52    1:15    0:43    0:55                         
   10    214 Szuromi Luca                    N3X2     25:04   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 Utánpótlás válogatott                             2:19    4:26    6:36   13:46   15:10   17:08   20:01   22:18   23:37   24:12   25:04                         
                                                               2:19    2:07    2:10    7:10    1:24    1:58    2:53    2:17    1:19    0:35    0:52                         
   11    212 Károlyi Hanga                   N3X2     25:13   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:29    5:58    8:17   12:32   15:33   18:03   20:15   22:05   23:27   24:08   25:13                         
                                                               2:29    3:29    2:19    4:15    3:01    2:30    2:12    1:50    1:22    0:41    1:05                         
   12    217 Kiss Dénes                      Mi3X2    28:22   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi I                   2:46    6:16    9:13   14:31   16:17   19:03   20:57   24:39   26:26   27:12   28:22                         
                                                               2:46    3:30    2:57    5:18    1:46    2:46    1:54    3:42    1:47    0:46    1:10                         
   13    206 Gera Krisztina                  N3X2     30:12   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   3:45    6:51   10:30   15:06   17:29   20:08   23:56   26:41   28:16   29:04   30:12                         
                                                               3:45    3:06    3:39    4:36    2:23    2:39    3:48    2:45    1:35    0:48    1:08                         
   14    207 Mátyus Rebeka                   Mi3X2    37:10   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:56    9:09   17:38   22:30   24:17   27:23   31:02   33:55   35:29   36:16   37:10                         
                                                               2:56    6:13    8:29    4:52    1:47    3:06    3:39    2:53    1:34    0:47    0:54                         
   15    205 Sladic Roman                    Mi3X2    37:50   1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(42)   5(45)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 XKOF Škofjeloški Orientacijski                    3:46    7:28   11:07   18:03   20:48   25:03   28:25   32:57   35:07   36:26   37:50                         
                                                               3:46    3:42    3:39    6:56    2:45    4:15    3:22    4:32    2:10    1:19    1:24                         


DEF                        C 0.0 km                                    

    1    204 Egei Patrik                     Mi3X2    16:58   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:17    3:48    5:53    7:41    9:42   11:17   12:48   14:26   15:24   16:17   16:58                         
                                                               2:17    1:31    2:05    1:48    2:01    1:35    1:31    1:38    0:58    0:53    0:41                         
    2    209 Hajdu Erik                      Mi3X2    19:16   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   4:15    5:35    7:50    9:42   11:33   13:11   14:46   17:16   18:02   18:33   19:16                         
                                                               4:15    1:20    2:15    1:52    1:51    1:38    1:35    2:30    0:46    0:31    0:43                         
    3    215 Mihályi Ferenc                  Mi3X2    19:23   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   1:53    4:42    7:18    9:29   11:41   13:25   15:01   16:55   17:52   18:28   19:23                         
                                                               1:53    2:49    2:36    2:11    2:12    1:44    1:36    1:54    0:57    0:36    0:55                         
    4    202 Egei Tamás                      Mi3X2    20:03   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:34    4:27    7:35    9:42   11:43   13:31   15:17   17:18   18:22   18:58   20:03                         
                                                               2:34    1:53    3:08    2:07    2:01    1:48    1:46    2:01    1:04    0:36    1:05                         
    5    210 Szuromi Hanga                   N3X2     20:33   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 Utánpótlás válogatott                             2:32    4:23    7:00    9:12   12:23   14:07   15:45   18:15   19:06   19:43   20:33                         
                                                               2:32    1:51    2:37    2:12    3:11    1:44    1:38    2:30    0:51    0:37    0:50                         
    6    203 Gyalog Zoltán                   Mi3X2    21:03   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:25    4:26    8:01   10:15   12:30   14:22   16:16   18:32   19:25   20:11   21:03                         
                                                               2:25    2:01    3:35    2:14    2:15    1:52    1:54    2:16    0:53    0:46    0:52                         
    7    216 Szuromi Mátyás                  Mi3X2    21:37   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 Utánpótlás válogatott                             2:26    3:54    6:25    8:47   11:01   12:43   14:15   19:22   20:11   20:50   21:37                         
                                                               2:26    1:28    2:31    2:22    2:14    1:42    1:32    5:07    0:49    0:39    0:47                         
    8    212 Kinde Vanda                     N3X2     22:13   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C             *34         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:23    4:41    7:29   10:00   12:36   14:29   16:47   19:20   20:26   21:13   22:13            3:32         
                                                               2:23    2:18    2:48    2:31    2:36    1:53    2:18    2:33    1:06    0:47    1:00                         
    9    206 Szabó Dorina                    N3X2     22:17   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:39    4:37    7:19   10:16   12:47   14:48   17:09   19:35   20:36   21:15   22:17                         
                                                               2:39    1:58    2:42    2:57    2:31    2:01    2:21    2:26    1:01    0:39    1:02                         
   10    201 Vajda Balázs                    Mi3X2    23:13   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:09    3:47    6:22    8:27   15:15   17:10   19:02   20:49   21:41   22:22   23:13                         
                                                               2:09    1:38    2:35    2:05    6:48    1:55    1:52    1:47    0:52    0:41    0:51                         
   11    214 Porgányi Anna                   N3X2     23:31   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 Utánpótlás válogatott                             2:53    5:30    8:34   11:25   14:25   16:36   18:31   20:57   21:51   22:29   23:31                         
                                                               2:53    2:37    3:04    2:51    3:00    2:11    1:55    2:26    0:54    0:38    1:02                         
   12    207 Gyólai Péter                    Mi3X2    25:04   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:51    6:20    8:56   11:41   15:03   17:22   19:14   22:26   23:33   24:13   25:04                         
                                                               2:51    3:29    2:36    2:45    3:22    2:19    1:52    3:12    1:07    0:40    0:51                         
   13    213 Kovács Eszter                   Mi3X2    26:15   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó                   3:50    6:09    9:07   11:59   15:37   17:47   20:17   23:49   24:40   25:18   26:15                         
                                                               3:50    2:19    2:58    2:52    3:38    2:10    2:30    3:32    0:51    0:38    0:57                         
   14    205 Erzen Boris                     Mi3X2    32:40   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 XKOF Škofjeloški Orientacijski                    4:30    7:18   13:34   17:09   20:50   23:39   26:38   29:43   30:48   31:33   32:40                         
                                                               4:30    2:48    6:16    3:35    3:41    2:49    2:59    3:05    1:05    0:45    1:07                         
   15    217 Sisa Dorottya                   Mi3X2    35:53   1(33)   2(35)   3(38)   4(41)   5(65)   6(46)   7(50)   8(54)   9(71) 10(100)       C                         
           3 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi I                   3:29    8:12   12:08   15:32   24:43   27:07   30:11   32:42   34:02   34:45   35:53                         
                                                               3:29    4:43    3:56    3:24    9:11    2:24    3:04    2:31    1:20    0:43    1:08                         


DEF                        D 0.0 km                                    

    1    204 Zacher Márton                   Mi3X2    17:50   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:02    3:21    4:49    7:29   11:06   14:48   15:58   16:31   17:03   17:50                                 
                                                               1:02    2:19    1:28    2:40    3:37    3:42    1:10    0:33    0:32    0:47                                 
    2    213 Szűcs Botond                    Mi3X2    19:56   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó                   0:58    3:13    4:37    7:59   13:29   16:48   18:07   18:41   19:10   19:56                                 
                                                               0:58    2:15    1:24    3:22    5:30    3:19    1:19    0:34    0:29    0:46                                 
    3    209 Tóth Adrián                     Mi3X2    20:42   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   1:10    3:57    6:19    8:35   12:56   17:49   18:47   19:19   19:54   20:42                                 
                                                               1:10    2:47    2:22    2:16    4:21    4:53    0:58    0:32    0:35    0:48                                 
    4    210 Szuromi Hanga                   N3X2     21:08   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 Utánpótlás válogatott                             1:26    3:52    5:13    9:01   13:16   17:34   19:05   19:40   20:13   21:08                                 
                                                               1:26    2:26    1:21    3:48    4:15    4:18    1:31    0:35    0:33    0:55                                 
    5    215 Mihályi Ferenc                  Mi3X2    22:31   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           4 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   1:07    3:42    7:53   10:37   14:58   19:01   20:13   20:51   21:30   22:31                                 
                                                               1:07    2:35    4:11    2:44    4:21    4:03    1:12    0:38    0:39    1:01                                 
    6    212 Kinde Vanda                     N3X2     25:00   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *59                 
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:36    4:33    6:17    9:57   15:53   21:03   22:36   23:18   23:58   25:00            5:23                 
                                                               1:36    2:57    1:44    3:40    5:56    5:10    1:33    0:42    0:40    1:02                                 
    7    201 Viczián Péter                   Mi3X2    25:52   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           4 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   1:59    4:41    6:22   10:31   16:52   22:10   23:33   24:12   24:53   25:52                                 
                                                               1:59    2:42    1:41    4:09    6:21    5:18    1:23    0:39    0:41    0:59                                 
    8    216 Erdős Márton                    Mi3X2    26:02   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 Utánpótlás válogatott                             1:27    4:44    6:36    9:48   15:23   21:45   23:28   24:10   24:58   26:02                                 
                                                               1:27    3:17    1:52    3:12    5:35    6:22    1:43    0:42    0:48    1:04                                 
    9    202 Egei Tamás                      Mi3X2    26:51   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *74                 
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:09    4:38    6:45    9:30   18:14   22:26   24:37   25:13   25:50   26:51           23:55                 
                                                               1:09    3:29    2:07    2:45    8:44    4:12    2:11    0:36    0:37    1:01                                 
   10    207 Gyólai Péter                    Mi3X2    31:17   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   1:49    5:41    8:26   12:25   21:45   27:25   28:52   29:30   30:13   31:17                                 
                                                               1:49    3:52    2:45    3:59    9:20    5:40    1:27    0:38    0:43    1:04                                 
   11    217 Kiss Dénes                      Mi3X2    31:23   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi I                   1:52    6:41    9:36   14:27   21:00   26:59   28:48   29:32   30:17   31:23                                 
                                                               1:52    4:49    2:55    4:51    6:33    5:59    1:49    0:44    0:45    1:06                                 
   12    214 Porgányi Anna                   N3X2     35:21   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 Utánpótlás válogatott                             1:16    8:31   11:00   15:03   22:07   31:28   32:54   33:34   34:21   35:21                                 
                                                               1:16    7:15    2:29    4:03    7:04    9:21    1:26    0:40    0:47    1:00                                 
   13    203 Morandini Kristóf               Mi3X2    47:36   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:26    7:28   12:46   18:45   28:27   42:27   45:18   45:58   46:38   47:36                                 
                                                               2:26    5:02    5:18    5:59    9:42   14:00    2:51    0:40    0:40    0:58                                 
   14    205 Plavcak Ana                     Mi3X2    67:26   1(55)   2(58)   3(60)   4(62)   5(80)   6(67)   7(75)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           4 XKOF Škofjeloški Orientacijski                    2:06   22:47   25:46   32:42   51:14   60:54   63:23   64:27   65:37   67:26                                 
                                                               2:06   20:41    2:59    6:56   18:32    9:40    2:29    1:04    1:10    1:49                                 


DEF                        E 0.0 km                                    

    1    209 Dalos Máté                      Mi3X2    17:43   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   1:06    3:30    4:51    7:58   10:56   14:29   16:10   16:32   16:58   17:43                                 
                                                               1:06    2:24    1:21    3:07    2:58    3:33    1:41    0:22    0:26    0:45                                 
    2    202 Morandini Viktor                Mi3X2    18:42   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:08    4:08    5:40    8:25   11:23   15:06   17:00   17:23   17:53   18:42                                 
                                                               1:08    3:00    1:32    2:45    2:58    3:43    1:54    0:23    0:30    0:49                                 
    3    204 Egei Patrik                     Mi3X2    20:56   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:08    3:48    5:32    7:46   14:10   17:09   19:14   19:38   20:12   20:56                                 
                                                               1:08    2:40    1:44    2:14    6:24    2:59    2:05    0:24    0:34    0:44                                 
    4    216 Szuromi Mátyás                  Mi3X2    22:45   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *55                 
           6 Utánpótlás válogatott                             1:39    4:38    7:36   11:08   15:25   18:54   20:51   21:16   21:45   22:45            1:07                 
                                                               1:39    2:59    2:58    3:32    4:17    3:29    1:57    0:25    0:29    1:00                                 
    5    214 Vékony Vanda                    N3X2     24:03   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           4 Utánpótlás válogatott                             2:31    5:58    8:25   11:44   15:06   19:48   22:10   22:38   23:09   24:03                                 
                                                               2:31    3:27    2:27    3:19    3:22    4:42    2:22    0:28    0:31    0:54                                 
    6    201 Vajda Balázs                    Mi3X2    25:16   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   1:10    4:13   10:28   14:19   17:45   21:13   23:32   23:55   24:25   25:16                                 
                                                               1:10    3:03    6:15    3:51    3:26    3:28    2:19    0:23    0:30    0:51                                 
    7    215 Gyimesi Zoltán                  Mi3X2    25:21   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   2:15    5:39    8:31   11:41   16:20   20:30   23:23   23:49   24:23   25:21                                 
                                                               2:15    3:24    2:52    3:10    4:39    4:10    2:53    0:26    0:34    0:58                                 
    8    210 Pataki Réka Dalida              N3X2     26:06   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           4 Utánpótlás válogatott                             4:36    8:10   10:26   13:46   17:15   21:52   24:20   24:44   25:18   26:06                                 
                                                               4:36    3:34    2:16    3:20    3:29    4:37    2:28    0:24    0:34    0:48                                 
    9    203 Gyalog Zoltán                   Mi3X2    26:55   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *55                 
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:55    5:41   11:06   14:28   18:23   22:36   24:56   25:21   26:01   26:55            1:16                 
                                                               1:55    3:46    5:25    3:22    3:55    4:13    2:20    0:25    0:40    0:54                                 
   10    213 Kovács Eszter                   Mi3X2    28:31   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó                   2:17    6:35   11:22   14:59   19:19   23:45   26:36   27:02   27:33   28:31                                 
                                                               2:17    4:18    4:47    3:37    4:20    4:26    2:51    0:26    0:31    0:58                                 
   11    206 Vajda Luca                      N3X2     32:42   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   2:15    7:08    9:21   13:08   23:10   27:26   30:20   30:49   31:31   32:42                                 
                                                               2:15    4:53    2:13    3:47   10:02    4:16    2:54    0:29    0:42    1:11                                 
   12    207 Mátyus Rebeka                   Mi3X2    35:28   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *75                 
           4 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   3:08    9:28   12:59   16:45   21:45   29:55   33:16   33:47   34:27   35:28           32:20                 
                                                               3:08    6:20    3:31    3:46    5:00    8:10    3:21    0:31    0:40    1:01                                 
   13    212 Károlyi Hanga                   N3X2     35:38   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *55                 
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   2:05    8:48   15:44   19:30   24:48   30:12   33:19   33:49   34:30   35:38            1:24                 
                                                               2:05    6:43    6:56    3:46    5:18    5:24    3:07    0:30    0:41    1:08                                 
   14    217 Sisa Dorottya                   Mi3X2    38:15   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi I                   1:56    8:36   13:31   16:59   27:07   32:10   35:28   36:06   36:57   38:15                                 
                                                               1:56    6:40    4:55    3:28   10:08    5:03    3:18    0:38    0:51    1:18                                 
   15    205 Erzen Boris                     Mi3X2    41:07   1(56)   2(59)   3(61)   4(63)   5(79)   6(78)   7(77)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 XKOF Škofjeloški Orientacijski                    4:12   10:20   14:49   19:47   29:06   34:54   38:27   39:11   39:54   41:07                                 
                                                               4:12    6:08    4:29    4:58    9:19    5:48    3:33    0:44    0:43    1:13                                 


DEF                        F 0.0 km                                    

    1    202 Bugár Gergely                   Mi3X2    16:38   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *55                 
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:21    3:06    4:26    6:38    9:05   12:59   14:36   15:23   15:50   16:38            0:52                 
                                                               1:21    1:45    1:20    2:12    2:27    3:54    1:37    0:47    0:27    0:48                                 
    2    213 Mészáros Mátyás                 Mi3X2    20:26   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           4 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó                   3:09    6:03    7:26   10:11   13:18   16:53   18:33   19:16   19:40   20:26                                 
                                                               3:09    2:54    1:23    2:45    3:07    3:35    1:40    0:43    0:24    0:46                                 
    3    203 Zai Bálint                      Mi3X2    21:59   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   1:27    5:12    6:38   10:05   13:46   17:43   19:38   20:27   21:03   21:59                                 
                                                               1:27    3:45    1:26    3:27    3:41    3:57    1:55    0:49    0:36    0:56                                 
    4    216 Porgányi Márk                   Mi3X2    23:47   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           4 Utánpótlás válogatott                             1:17    3:54    7:52   11:00   14:11   19:25   21:32   22:26   23:01   23:47                                 
                                                               1:17    2:37    3:58    3:08    3:11    5:14    2:07    0:54    0:35    0:46                                 
    5    209 Hajdu Erik                      Mi3X2    25:49   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *55     *62         
           4 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                   2:34    5:04    7:00   11:16   18:32   22:08   23:54   24:41   25:06   25:49            1:06    9:06         
                                                               2:34    2:30    1:56    4:16    7:16    3:36    1:46    0:47    0:25    0:43                                 
    6    201 Rácz Zoltán                     Mi3X2    26:55   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   1:16    3:46    8:41   12:02   17:18   22:24   24:35   25:22   25:54   26:55                                 
                                                               1:16    2:30    4:55    3:21    5:16    5:06    2:11    0:47    0:32    1:01                                 
    7    214 Szuromi Luca                    N3X2     28:19   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 Utánpótlás válogatott                             1:25    3:54    7:36   11:12   15:16   22:21   25:15   26:20   27:02   28:19                                 
                                                               1:25    2:29    3:42    3:36    4:04    7:05    2:54    1:05    0:42    1:17                                 
    8    210 Péntek Gréti                    N3X2     32:03   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *55                 
           5 Utánpótlás válogatott                             1:55    8:54   11:02   17:35   21:12   26:35   29:19   30:14   30:58   32:03            1:22                 
                                                               1:55    6:59    2:08    6:33    3:37    5:23    2:44    0:55    0:44    1:05                                 
    9    207 Bereczki Máté                   Mi3X2    32:31   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           6 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   3:16    7:01   12:00   17:19   21:52   27:02   29:40   30:40   31:27   32:31                                 
                                                               3:16    3:45    4:59    5:19    4:33    5:10    2:38    1:00    0:47    1:04                                 
   10    212 Egei Petra                      N3X2     37:38   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                   3:55    6:33    8:52   18:36   22:47   32:24   34:52   35:54   36:32   37:38                                 
                                                               3:55    2:38    2:19    9:44    4:11    9:37    2:28    1:02    0:38    1:06                                 
   11    217 Liskány József                  Mi3X2    39:48   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           4 JMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi I                   2:31    9:48   11:40   18:42   26:41   33:17   36:32   37:42   38:28   39:48                                 
                                                               2:31    7:17    1:52    7:02    7:59    6:36    3:15    1:10    0:46    1:20                                 
   12    205 Sladic Roman                    Mi3X2    46:04   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C                                 
           5 XKOF Škofjeloški Orientacijski                    4:05    9:02   12:14   20:12   26:50   36:37   41:22   43:03   44:12   46:04                                 
                                                               4:05    4:57    3:12    7:58    6:38    9:47    4:45    1:41    1:09    1:52                                 
   13    206 Szabó Dorina                    N3X2     55:14   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *59     *60         
           4 SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyes                   4:07    7:00   19:41   22:54   40:51   48:22   51:29   52:39   53:41   55:14            7:50    8:46         
                                                               4:07    2:53   12:41    3:13   17:57    7:31    3:07    1:10    1:02    1:33                                 
         204 Kálmán Erik                     Mi3X2     hiba   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *55                 
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és K                  -----    4:06    6:29   11:41   15:20   20:24   22:26   23:26   24:03   24:59            1:10                 
                                                                       4:06    2:23    5:12    3:39    5:04    2:02    1:00    0:37    0:56                                 
         215 Bojtor Szabolcs                 Mi3X2     hiba   1(56)   2(58)   3(57)   4(72)   5(73)   6(78)   7(74)   8(70)  9(100)       C             *55     *75         
           6 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvé                  -----    8:26   13:58   18:15   22:35   27:08   -----   29:25   30:07   31:00            3:29   28:50         
                                                                       8:26    5:32    4:17    4:20    4:33            2:17    0:42    0:53