Tipo Kupa váltóV 2012.04.29. 17:45
Részidős eredményekkészítette: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Hely Rajtsz Név                   Kat        Idő                                                                                                                 




AA                         A 2.3 km  110 m                             

    1      7 Borbás Nándor         Váltó    17:58   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *59                 
           1 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   1:40    3:44    8:16    8:56   12:09   13:22   15:34   17:05   17:39   17:58           11:45                 
                                                     1:40    2:04    4:32    0:40    3:13    1:13    2:12    1:31    0:34    0:19                                 
    2     22 Egei Patrik           Váltó    18:04   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    1:48    4:06    8:05    9:01   12:21   13:30   15:39   17:13   17:44   18:04                                 
                                                     1:48    2:18    3:59    0:56    3:20    1:09    2:09    1:34    0:31    0:20                                 
    3     13 Novai Éva             Váltó    19:02   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   1:43    3:35    8:00    8:42   12:49   13:59   16:34   18:06   18:41   19:02                                 
                                                     1:43    1:52    4:25    0:42    4:07    1:10    2:35    1:32    0:35    0:21                                 
    4     18 Sulyok Ábel           Váltó    19:11   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    1:56    3:47    8:39   10:16   13:44   14:39   16:55   18:20   18:53   19:11                                 
                                                     1:56    1:51    4:52    1:37    3:28    0:55    2:16    1:25    0:33    0:18                                 
    5     52 Bánki Zoltán          Váltó    20:07   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 KZS Kecskeméti Zöld S                   1:47    3:56    8:58   10:01   13:44   15:05   17:31   19:13   19:46   20:07                                 
                                                     1:47    2:09    5:02    1:03    3:43    1:21    2:26    1:42    0:33    0:21                                 
    6     49 Fehérvári Zsolt       Váltó    20:51   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   1:33    3:38    9:03    9:56   13:28   15:04   17:45   19:41   20:25   20:51                                 
                                                     1:33    2:05    5:25    0:53    3:32    1:36    2:41    1:56    0:44    0:26                                 
    7     10 Csöngei Dávid Máté    Váltó    21:23   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   3:53    5:49   10:22   11:08   15:41   16:37   18:59   20:36   21:06   21:23                                 
                                                     3:53    1:56    4:33    0:46    4:33    0:56    2:22    1:37    0:30    0:17                                 
    7     55 Miavecz Balázs        Váltó    21:23   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    3:49    6:06   10:19   11:12   15:38   16:33   19:12   20:33   21:05   21:23                                 
                                                     3:49    2:17    4:13    0:53    4:26    0:55    2:39    1:21    0:32    0:18                                 
    9     34 Hajdu Erik            Váltó    21:33   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:00    5:19    9:59   10:40   15:48   16:57   19:03   20:41   21:14   21:33                                 
                                                     2:00    3:19    4:40    0:41    5:08    1:09    2:06    1:38    0:33    0:19                                 
   10     19 Morandini Viktor      Váltó    21:37   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    1:46    4:02   10:52   11:29   15:34   16:42   19:16   20:47   21:17   21:37                                 
                                                     1:46    2:16    6:50    0:37    4:05    1:08    2:34    1:31    0:30    0:20                                 
   11     54 Kocsik Árpád dr.      Váltó    22:56   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:16    4:32    9:06   10:05   14:55   17:13   20:04   21:55   22:30   22:56                                 
                                                     2:16    2:16    4:34    0:59    4:50    2:18    2:51    1:51    0:35    0:26                                 
   12     53 Novai György          Váltó    23:19   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   1:56    3:54   11:59   12:43   16:57   18:00   20:40   22:21   22:59   23:19                                 
                                                     1:56    1:58    8:05    0:44    4:14    1:03    2:40    1:41    0:38    0:20                                 
   13     41 Forrai Miklós         Váltó    23:25   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 HOD Hód-mentor sport                    2:24    5:17   10:06   11:27   15:51   17:07   20:26   22:22   23:02   23:25                                 
                                                     2:24    2:53    4:49    1:21    4:24    1:16    3:19    1:56    0:40    0:23                                 
   14     21 Peregi Dániel         Váltó    23:53   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    1:59    4:07   12:14   12:57   17:43   18:38   21:11   23:10   23:37   23:53                                 
                                                     1:59    2:08    8:07    0:43    4:46    0:55    2:33    1:59    0:27    0:16                                 
   15     37 Erdős Márton          Váltó    24:13   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   2:13    6:17   12:04   12:55   17:10   18:28   21:23   23:21   23:55   24:13                                 
                                                     2:13    4:04    5:47    0:51    4:15    1:18    2:55    1:58    0:34    0:18                                 
   16      4 Kiss Teodóra          Váltó    24:36   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:30    5:26   10:55   12:05   16:51   18:39   21:39   23:35   24:15   24:36                                 
                                                     2:30    2:56    5:29    1:10    4:46    1:48    3:00    1:56    0:40    0:21                                 
   17     16 Gera Tibor            Váltó    24:37   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:28    5:55   11:34   12:31   16:53   18:37   21:36   23:33   24:14   24:37                                 
                                                     2:28    3:27    5:39    0:57    4:22    1:44    2:59    1:57    0:41    0:23                                 
   18     46 Szlatényi Ferenc      Váltó    24:47   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *59                 
           1 OSC OSC OSC                             2:08    4:48   11:37   12:33   16:50   18:29   21:29   23:41   24:22   24:47           16:15                 
                                                     2:08    2:40    6:49    0:56    4:17    1:39    3:00    2:12    0:41    0:25                                 
   19     20 Balázs Bulcsú         Váltó    25:01   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    1:46    5:45   12:53   13:52   18:52   19:57   22:26   24:06   24:42   25:01                                 
                                                     1:46    3:59    7:08    0:59    5:00    1:05    2:29    1:40    0:36    0:19                                 
   20      9 Kinde Vanda           Váltó    25:07   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   2:19    4:40   11:45   12:37   17:05   18:15   21:39   24:00   24:39   25:07                                 
                                                     2:19    2:21    7:05    0:52    4:28    1:10    3:24    2:21    0:39    0:28                                 
   21     11 Weiler Zsolt          Váltó    25:21   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                   2:30    6:02   11:34   12:32   17:20   18:43   22:11   24:14   24:56   25:21                                 
                                                     2:30    3:32    5:32    0:58    4:48    1:23    3:28    2:03    0:42    0:25                                 
   22     40 Ducak Igor            Váltó    25:58   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C            *153     *76     *38 
           1 XOPE OK Perkmandeljc                    2:19    5:16   10:47   11:54   17:15   18:44   22:22   24:50   25:36   25:58          530:25  537:10  540:52 
                                                     2:19    2:57    5:31    1:07    5:21    1:29    3:38    2:28    0:46    0:22                                 
                                                      *58     *71    *125    *150    *103    *102    *114    *121    *144    *200                                 
                                                   549:13  551:43  554:25  558:11  562:37  565:06  567:40  570:15  575:05  576:37                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   23     35 Varsányi Ferenc       Váltó    26:14   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *80                 
           3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   2:09    5:22   10:48   13:38   18:45   19:58   23:11   25:16   25:52   26:14            4:50                 
                                                     2:09    3:13    5:26    2:50    5:07    1:13    3:13    2:05    0:36    0:22                                 
   24     44 Szuromi Hanga         Váltó    26:22   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   2:28    6:15   11:03   11:58   18:44   19:58   23:22   25:17   26:00   26:22                                 
                                                     2:28    3:47    4:48    0:55    6:46    1:14    3:24    1:55    0:43    0:22                                 
   25     25 Egei Petra            Váltó    26:28   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *59                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:21    5:17   10:50   11:58   17:35   19:18   23:26   25:27   26:09   26:28           16:48                 
                                                     2:21    2:56    5:33    1:08    5:37    1:43    4:08    2:01    0:42    0:19                                 
   26     14 Jónás Ferenc          Váltó    26:32   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:34    6:40   11:09   11:58   18:59   20:14   23:37   25:28   26:10   26:32                                 
                                                     2:34    4:06    4:29    0:49    7:01    1:15    3:23    1:51    0:42    0:22                                 
   27     24 Turschl Bence         Váltó    27:46   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *65                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:22    5:39   12:55   14:05   19:22   20:58   24:02   26:53   27:25   27:46            4:45                 
                                                     2:22    3:17    7:16    1:10    5:17    1:36    3:04    2:51    0:32    0:21                                 
   28      1 Hegedüs Ábel          Váltó    28:53   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   2:35    5:34   13:39   14:37   20:30   22:06   25:37   27:46   28:28   28:53                                 
                                                     2:35    2:59    8:05    0:58    5:53    1:36    3:31    2:09    0:42    0:25                                 
   29     48 Faggyas Eszter        Váltó    29:06   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:49    5:55   13:45   14:42   20:03   21:56   25:54   28:01   28:44   29:06                                 
                                                     2:49    3:06    7:50    0:57    5:21    1:53    3:58    2:07    0:43    0:22                                 
   30     23 Liszka Eszter         Váltó    29:11   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:32    5:52   13:24   14:22   19:56   21:19   26:06   28:04   28:45   29:11                                 
                                                     2:32    3:20    7:32    0:58    5:34    1:23    4:47    1:58    0:41    0:26                                 
   31     12 Schell ifj. Antal     Váltó    29:20   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 PSE Postás Sport Egye                   2:44    6:11   12:27   14:37   20:06   21:49   26:11   28:12   28:58   29:20                                 
                                                     2:44    3:27    6:16    2:10    5:29    1:43    4:22    2:01    0:46    0:22                                 
   32      6 Kiss Dénes            Váltó    29:26   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   2:49    6:36   13:07   14:13   20:14   21:42   26:01   28:17   29:01   29:26                                 
                                                     2:49    3:47    6:31    1:06    6:01    1:28    4:19    2:16    0:44    0:25                                 
   33      2 Marosán Dávid         Váltó    30:04   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   2:38    5:30   13:18   14:48   21:26   23:07   26:56   29:00   29:41   30:04                                 
                                                     2:38    2:52    7:48    1:30    6:38    1:41    3:49    2:04    0:41    0:23                                 
   34     51 Nagy Gergő            Váltó    30:22   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *65                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:25    5:09   11:23   13:04   21:41   23:33   27:15   29:16   29:59   30:22            4:28                 
                                                     2:25    2:44    6:14    1:41    8:37    1:52    3:42    2:01    0:43    0:23                                 
   35     43 Zagyi Róbert          Váltó    30:46   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   2:49    5:57   12:40   14:01   20:22   22:17   26:28   29:19   30:18   30:46                                 
                                                     2:49    3:08    6:43    1:21    6:21    1:55    4:11    2:51    0:59    0:28                                 
   36     26 Jánosy Bence          Váltó    32:05   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    5:56    9:49   17:16   18:24   23:38   25:24   28:24   31:13   31:48   32:05                                 
                                                     5:56    3:53    7:27    1:08    5:14    1:46    3:00    2:49    0:35    0:17                                 
   37     17 Szabó Dorina          Váltó    33:27   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:51    5:56   13:55   14:44   22:48   25:18   29:15   32:27   33:03   33:27                                 
                                                     3:51    2:05    7:59    0:49    8:04    2:30    3:57    3:12    0:36    0:24                                 
   38      8 Rostás Anikó          Váltó    35:22   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   2:12    5:21   10:45   12:17   27:47   29:09   32:32   34:21   34:57   35:22                                 
                                                     2:12    3:09    5:24    1:32   15:30    1:22    3:23    1:49    0:36    0:25                                 
   39     36 Tüskés György         Váltó    35:33   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:07    8:34   16:02   17:26   24:40   26:27   31:58   34:22   35:06   35:33                                 
                                                     3:07    5:27    7:28    1:24    7:14    1:47    5:31    2:24    0:44    0:27                                 
   40      5 Sárközy Zsófia        Váltó    37:51   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    2:34   12:01   17:02   18:07   28:42   31:35   34:55   36:53   37:30   37:51                                 
                                                     2:34    9:27    5:01    1:05   10:35    2:53    3:20    1:58    0:37    0:21                                 
   41     28 Zacher Noémi          Váltó    39:20   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:17    9:47   17:41   18:49   29:37   31:37   36:10   38:22   38:57   39:20                                 
                                                     3:17    6:30    7:54    1:08   10:48    2:00    4:33    2:12    0:35    0:23                                 
   42     47 Ambrus Sándor         Váltó    39:35   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   2:59    7:01   13:44   15:04   29:02   30:45   35:27   38:12   39:04   39:35                                 
                                                     2:59    4:02    6:43    1:20   13:58    1:43    4:42    2:45    0:52    0:31                                 
   43     50 Lipcseiné Gréta       Váltó    41:51   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   3:28   11:30   18:23   20:15   27:58   31:02   36:43   40:39   41:23   41:51                                 
                                                     3:28    8:02    6:53    1:52    7:43    3:04    5:41    3:56    0:44    0:28                                 
   44     15 Győri Bertalan        Váltó    42:36   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:28    8:52   17:38   18:52   30:58   36:36   39:40   41:38   42:18   42:36                                 
                                                     2:28    6:24    8:46    1:14   12:06    5:38    3:04    1:58    0:40    0:18                                 
   45     29 Bacsó Piroska         Váltó    44:47   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:18    9:23   19:11   20:55   34:12   36:06   40:34   43:21   44:17   44:47                                 
                                                     3:18    6:05    9:48    1:44   13:17    1:54    4:28    2:47    0:56    0:30                                 
   46     45 Kertész Zsófia        Váltó    44:52   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:33    8:01   16:17   20:59   33:47   35:23   40:23   43:31   44:20   44:52                                 
                                                     2:33    5:28    8:16    4:42   12:48    1:36    5:00    3:08    0:49    0:32                                 
   47     38 Erdős Gábor           Váltó    49:21   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   3:12    8:23   15:58   17:33   27:23   29:06   45:11   48:10   48:56   49:21                                 
                                                     3:12    5:11    7:35    1:35    9:50    1:43   16:05    2:59    0:46    0:25                                 
   48     30 Papanek András        Váltó    49:40   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:42   10:01   19:52   21:24   31:44   35:48   41:22   48:47   49:22   49:40                                 
                                                     2:42    7:19    9:51    1:32   10:20    4:04    5:34    7:25    0:35    0:18                                 
   49     56 Balla Sándor          Váltó    52:58   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:08   13:08   21:55   23:46   35:48   39:38   47:49   51:34   52:27   52:58                                 
                                                     4:08    9:00    8:47    1:51   12:02    3:50    8:11    3:45    0:53    0:31                                 
   50     42 Brunborg Herman       Váltó    59:33   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 XBRU Brunborg BRU                       5:36   10:43   17:42   19:15   35:46   43:57   55:35   58:10   59:12   59:33                                 
                                                     5:36    5:07    6:59    1:33   16:31    8:11   11:38    2:35    1:02    0:21                                 
   51     32 Nemesházi Lászlóné    Váltó    77:10   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:48   13:23   27:44   30:36   47:50   50:29   69:39   75:21   76:31   77:10                                 
                                                     3:48    9:35   14:21    2:52   17:14    2:39   19:10    5:42    1:10    0:39                                 
   Vk     27 Rumi Zoárd            Váltó     hiba   1(84)   2(64)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(94)   7(92)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:57   18:57   -----   -----   32:21   36:26   43:39   46:30   47:21   47:44                                 
                                                     3:57   15:00                   13:24    4:05    7:13    2:51    0:51    0:23                                 


AA                         B 2.3 km  105 m                             

    1     54 Kerényi Máté          Váltó    16:21   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   1:59    3:23    7:57    8:29   11:34   12:41   14:18   15:40   16:03   16:21                                 
                                                     1:59    1:24    4:34    0:32    3:05    1:07    1:37    1:22    0:23    0:18                                 
    2     18 Liszka Krisztián      Váltó    16:23   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:11    3:27    7:59    8:31   11:30   12:32   14:16   15:38   16:07   16:23                                 
                                                     2:11    1:16    4:32    0:32    2:59    1:02    1:44    1:22    0:29    0:16                                 
    3     10 Péntek Mátyás         Váltó    17:18   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   2:25    3:15    7:51    8:44   12:20   13:14   15:04   16:32   17:00   17:18                                 
                                                     2:25    0:50    4:36    0:53    3:36    0:54    1:50    1:28    0:28    0:18                                 
    4     21 Hajdu Szása           Váltó    18:00   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:10    3:28    7:45    8:44   12:13   13:33   15:35   17:08   17:40   18:00                                 
                                                     2:10    1:18    4:17    0:59    3:29    1:20    2:02    1:33    0:32    0:20                                 
    5     15 Rácz Sándor           Váltó    19:04   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:02    3:25    9:06    9:54   13:30   14:43   16:43   18:17   18:47   19:04                                 
                                                     2:02    1:23    5:41    0:48    3:36    1:13    2:00    1:34    0:30    0:17                                 
    6     34 Tóth Adrián           Váltó    19:26   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:48    4:03    9:02    9:50   13:59   15:06   16:58   18:35   19:06   19:26                                 
                                                     2:48    1:15    4:59    0:48    4:09    1:07    1:52    1:37    0:31    0:20                                 
    7     45 Egei Tamás            Váltó    19:34   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:18    3:29    8:55    9:52   13:30   14:58   16:51   18:34   19:12   19:34                                 
                                                     2:18    1:11    5:26    0:57    3:38    1:28    1:53    1:43    0:38    0:22                                 
    8     19 Gyalog Zoltán         Váltó    20:51   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:44    3:39    8:53    9:41   14:06   15:18   18:07   20:02   20:32   20:51                                 
                                                     2:44    0:55    5:14    0:48    4:25    1:12    2:49    1:55    0:30    0:19                                 
    9      7 Dénes Zoltán          Váltó    20:52   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *80                 
           2 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   2:45    4:33   10:23   11:02   15:14   16:24   18:25   19:59   20:33   20:52            3:54                 
                                                     2:45    1:48    5:50    0:39    4:12    1:10    2:01    1:34    0:34    0:19                                 
   10     41 Gyimesi Zoltán        Váltó    21:41   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 HOD Hód-mentor sport                    3:01    4:17    9:01    9:53   14:55   16:43   18:52   20:44   21:20   21:41                                 
                                                     3:01    1:16    4:44    0:52    5:02    1:48    2:09    1:52    0:36    0:21                                 
   11     52 Szakál Péter          Váltó    22:04   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 KZS Kecskeméti Zöld S                   2:59    4:13    9:45   10:39   14:55   16:26   19:04   20:58   21:39   22:04                                 
                                                     2:59    1:14    5:32    0:54    4:16    1:31    2:38    1:54    0:41    0:25                                 
   12      8 Bergendi Péter        Váltó    22:10   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   2:55    4:31   10:22   11:15   15:45   17:08   19:30   21:19   21:51   22:10                                 
                                                     2:55    1:36    5:51    0:53    4:30    1:23    2:22    1:49    0:32    0:19                                 
   13      2 Madarassy Pál         Váltó    23:00   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:00    4:26    9:55   10:50   15:25   16:57   19:40   21:46   22:34   23:00                                 
                                                     3:00    1:26    5:29    0:55    4:35    1:32    2:43    2:06    0:48    0:26                                 
   14     46 Opetnik Sigfrid       Váltó    23:30   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 OSC OSC OSC                             3:39    4:52   10:10   11:17   16:40   18:04   20:18   22:21   22:59   23:30                                 
                                                     3:39    1:13    5:18    1:07    5:23    1:24    2:14    2:03    0:38    0:31                                 
   15     13 Domján Zsuzsanna      Váltó    24:04   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:29    4:41   10:18   11:17   16:49   18:12   21:14   23:08   23:44   24:04                                 
                                                     3:29    1:12    5:37    0:59    5:32    1:23    3:02    1:54    0:36    0:20                                 
   16     42 Brunborg Arthur       Váltó    24:13   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 XBRU Brunborg BRU                       3:05    4:23   11:30   12:14   17:08   18:36   21:14   23:18   23:53   24:13                                 
                                                     3:05    1:18    7:07    0:44    4:54    1:28    2:38    2:04    0:35    0:20                                 
   17     17 Rácz Zoltán           Váltó    24:26   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:41    5:38   12:08   13:03   17:47   19:01   21:48   23:30   24:04   24:26                                 
                                                     3:41    1:57    6:30    0:55    4:44    1:14    2:47    1:42    0:34    0:22                                 
   18     49 Stork Mihály          Váltó    24:27   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *49     *93         
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   2:24    3:26    9:36   10:25   16:23   19:40   21:33   23:39   24:10   24:27           18:40   22:03         
                                                     2:24    1:02    6:10    0:49    5:58    3:17    1:53    2:06    0:31    0:17                                 
   19      6 Halaj László          Váltó    24:30   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   3:12    4:30    9:54   10:53   15:52   17:41   21:23   23:27   24:07   24:30                                 
                                                     3:12    1:18    5:24    0:59    4:59    1:49    3:42    2:04    0:40    0:23                                 
   20     22 Zacher Márton         Váltó    24:40   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:39    3:36   11:34   12:20   17:48   19:48   22:03   23:49   24:20   24:40                                 
                                                     2:39    0:57    7:58    0:46    5:28    2:00    2:15    1:46    0:31    0:20                                 
   21     44 Szuromi Luca          Váltó    24:47   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   3:12    4:41   11:44   12:43   17:47   19:18   21:56   23:54   24:26   24:47                                 
                                                     3:12    1:29    7:03    0:59    5:04    1:31    2:38    1:58    0:32    0:21                                 
   22      4 Bartus Petra          Váltó    25:00   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:07    4:20   11:09   12:21   17:51   18:59   22:03   24:06   24:42   25:00                                 
                                                     3:07    1:13    6:49    1:12    5:30    1:08    3:04    2:03    0:36    0:18                                 
   23     20 Lakatos Tádé          Váltó    25:31   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *53                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:46    4:11   10:46   11:42   15:55   17:09   23:02   24:46   25:14   25:31            2:13                 
                                                     2:46    1:25    6:35    0:56    4:13    1:14    5:53    1:44    0:28    0:17                                 
   24     36 Tóth Károly           Váltó    27:07   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:19    4:48   12:31   13:31   18:49   20:36   23:31   25:55   26:39   27:07                                 
                                                     3:19    1:29    7:43    1:00    5:18    1:47    2:55    2:24    0:44    0:28                                 
   25     12 Nemesházi László      Váltó    27:19   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 PSE Postás Sport Egye                   3:17    4:51   12:50   13:56   19:20   21:00   23:47   26:09   26:55   27:19                                 
                                                     3:17    1:34    7:59    1:06    5:24    1:40    2:47    2:22    0:46    0:24                                 
   26     23 Völgyesi Melody       Váltó    27:53   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:41    5:33   12:01   13:00   20:21   21:52   24:57   26:56   27:32   27:53                                 
                                                     3:41    1:52    6:28    0:59    7:21    1:31    3:05    1:59    0:36    0:21                                 
   27     24 Ormay Mihály          Váltó    27:57   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:58    6:23   12:35   13:27   20:43   22:22   24:57   27:01   27:38   27:57                                 
                                                     2:58    3:25    6:12    0:52    7:16    1:39    2:35    2:04    0:37    0:19                                 
   28     55 Erdős Zoltán          Váltó    28:54   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    3:02    5:15   14:12   15:30   21:55   23:10   26:08   28:00   28:34   28:54                                 
                                                     3:02    2:13    8:57    1:18    6:25    1:15    2:58    1:52    0:34    0:20                                 
   29     53 Kerekes Andrea        Váltó    28:55   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:44    5:25   12:24   13:35   19:54   21:41   24:59   27:41   28:28   28:55                                 
                                                     3:44    1:41    6:59    1:11    6:19    1:47    3:18    2:42    0:47    0:27                                 
   30      5 Gárdonyi Csilla       Váltó    28:58   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *93                 
           2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    4:26    5:43   11:01   14:02   20:19   21:39   25:55   28:00   28:37   28:58           25:17                 
                                                     4:26    1:17    5:18    3:01    6:17    1:20    4:16    2:05    0:37    0:21                                 
   31     25 Hajnal Dorottya       Váltó    29:33   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *53                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    6:12    7:20   12:59   15:35   22:09   23:39   26:35   28:33   29:13   29:33            3:01                 
                                                     6:12    1:08    5:39    2:36    6:34    1:30    2:56    1:58    0:40    0:20                                 
   32     35 Varsányi Kinga        Váltó    30:47   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:26    5:58   17:02   18:01   23:04   24:39   27:30   29:45   30:25   30:47                                 
                                                     3:26    2:32   11:04    0:59    5:03    1:35    2:51    2:15    0:40    0:22                                 
   33     16 Vajda Luca            Váltó    31:00   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:48    5:16   11:36   12:30   21:33   22:59   26:20   30:05   30:38   31:00                                 
                                                     3:48    1:28    6:20    0:54    9:03    1:26    3:21    3:45    0:33    0:22                                 
   34     37 Porgányi Anna         Váltó    31:51   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   3:30    4:45   11:49   12:51   23:52   25:30   28:54   30:50   31:26   31:51                                 
                                                     3:30    1:15    7:04    1:02   11:01    1:38    3:24    1:56    0:36    0:25                                 
   35     38 Porgányiné Henrich Pi Váltó    33:01   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   4:43    6:21   13:57   15:55   23:34   25:37   29:29   31:46   32:32   33:01                                 
                                                     4:43    1:38    7:36    1:58    7:39    2:03    3:52    2:17    0:46    0:29                                 
   36     11 Matics Gyula          Váltó    33:23   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                   4:20    5:44   14:49   16:30   23:29   25:35   29:27   32:14   32:59   33:23                                 
                                                     4:20    1:24    9:05    1:41    6:59    2:06    3:52    2:47    0:45    0:24                                 
   37     43 Szentes Dóra          Váltó    33:59   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   4:20    5:58   16:36   18:11   25:00   26:46   30:13   32:45   33:32   33:59                                 
                                                     4:20    1:38   10:38    1:35    6:49    1:46    3:27    2:32    0:47    0:27                                 
   38     14 Kovács-Deák Zsombor   Váltó    35:38   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:22    6:16   14:33   15:59   25:51   28:37   32:09   34:35   35:17   35:38                                 
                                                     3:22    2:54    8:17    1:26    9:52    2:46    3:32    2:26    0:42    0:21                                 
   39      9 Schwendtner Réka      Váltó    35:57   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   3:21    5:55   15:15   18:05   27:29   29:25   32:47   34:53   35:34   35:57                                 
                                                     3:21    2:34    9:20    2:50    9:24    1:56    3:22    2:06    0:41    0:23                                 
   40     48 Faggyas Petra         Váltó    36:24   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   3:29    5:52   15:17   18:10   27:19   29:33   32:52   35:08   36:02   36:24                                 
                                                     3:29    2:23    9:25    2:53    9:09    2:14    3:19    2:16    0:54    0:22                                 
   41     47 Lajtai Sándor         Váltó    38:24   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   4:42    7:42   17:01   18:38   26:14   28:29   33:39   36:58   37:53   38:24                                 
                                                     4:42    3:00    9:19    1:37    7:36    2:15    5:10    3:19    0:55    0:31                                 
   42     30 Weiler Vilmos         Váltó    39:14   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:58    5:39   17:25   18:22   29:25   31:27   35:10   38:06   38:48   39:14                                 
                                                     3:58    1:41   11:46    0:57   11:03    2:02    3:43    2:56    0:42    0:26                                 
   42     51 Nagy Virág            Váltó    39:14   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:23    5:49   14:38   18:02   29:22   31:13   35:53   38:12   38:51   39:14                                 
                                                     3:23    2:26    8:49    3:24   11:20    1:51    4:40    2:19    0:39    0:23                                 
   44     28 Vankó Milena          Váltó    39:27   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:39    6:24   13:29   15:36   28:23   32:26   35:54   38:24   39:04   39:27                                 
                                                     4:39    1:45    7:05    2:07   12:47    4:03    3:28    2:30    0:40    0:23                                 
   45     40 Sladic Roman          Váltó    40:00   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 XOPE OK Perkmandeljc                    4:07    6:00   13:41   15:48   30:22   32:12   36:00   38:44   39:32   40:00                                 
                                                     4:07    1:53    7:41    2:07   14:34    1:50    3:48    2:44    0:48    0:28                                 
   46     50 Stork Joachim Gábor   Váltó    40:17   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:00    9:30   20:04   22:08   30:11   32:07   36:15   39:05   39:50   40:17                                 
                                                     4:00    5:30   10:34    2:04    8:03    1:56    4:08    2:50    0:45    0:27                                 
   47     29 Tóth Ágnes            Váltó    40:40   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:16    6:08   16:08   17:44   27:50   31:25   36:26   39:24   40:16   40:40                                 
                                                     4:16    1:52   10:00    1:36   10:06    3:35    5:01    2:58    0:52    0:24                                 
   48      1 Biró Aletta           Váltó    43:05   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   4:24    6:18   21:36   23:32   31:26   33:27   38:14   41:36   42:36   43:05                                 
                                                     4:24    1:54   15:18    1:56    7:54    2:01    4:47    3:22    1:00    0:29                                 
   49     26 Sveiczer András       Váltó    47:55   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:27    6:56   21:31   22:44   37:08   38:26   41:39   47:05   47:38   47:55                                 
                                                     3:27    3:29   14:35    1:13   14:24    1:18    3:13    5:26    0:33    0:17                                 
   50     27 Mészáros Lili         Váltó    57:43   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:15    6:00   16:01   17:48   43:33   45:15   50:29   56:33   57:18   57:43                                 
                                                     3:15    2:45   10:01    1:47   25:45    1:42    5:14    6:04    0:45    0:25                                 
   51     56 Lipcsei Péter         Váltó    58:56   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   5:02    7:02   18:38   21:01   43:52   46:08   50:46   56:30   58:05   58:56                                 
                                                     5:02    2:00   11:36    2:23   22:51    2:16    4:38    5:44    1:35    0:51                                 
   52     39 Antal dr. Anikó       Váltó    65:27   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 MCB Maccabi Vívó és A                   5:08   13:43   27:14   29:18   45:19   54:50   60:05   64:01   64:55   65:27                                 
                                                     5:08    8:35   13:31    2:04   16:01    9:31    5:15    3:56    0:54    0:32                                 
          32 Gösswein Judit        Váltó     hiba   1(72)   2(65)   3(73)   4(33)   5(74)   6(50)   7(91)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *84     *83     *62 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   35:41   36:11            3:50    5:08   11:01 
                                                                                                                    35:41    0:30                                 
                                                      *57     *37     *36     *41     *44     *46     *48     *35                                                 
                                                    16:33   24:27   25:03   25:34   27:16   28:23   30:23   34:29                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


AA                         C 2.3 km  105 m                             

    1      8 Fehérvári Dániel      Váltó    18:45   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   2:27    5:17    9:00    9:48   12:41   14:33   16:23   17:52   18:26   18:45                                 
                                                     2:27    2:50    3:43    0:48    2:53    1:52    1:50    1:29    0:34    0:19                                 
    2     20 Oszkó Attila          Váltó    18:50   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:22    3:53    9:01    9:55   12:50   14:36   16:30   17:56   18:29   18:50                                 
                                                     2:22    1:31    5:08    0:54    2:55    1:46    1:54    1:26    0:33    0:21                                 
    3     21 Lengyel Ádám          Váltó    19:17   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:16    3:40    7:50    8:50   12:22   14:35   16:52   18:16   18:54   19:17                                 
                                                     2:16    1:24    4:10    1:00    3:32    2:13    2:17    1:24    0:38    0:23                                 
    4     18 Bakó Áron             Váltó    19:35   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:00    3:19    9:27   10:10   13:49   15:49   17:32   18:48   19:17   19:35                                 
                                                     2:00    1:19    6:08    0:43    3:39    2:00    1:43    1:16    0:29    0:18                                 
    5     22 Koleszár Csaba        Váltó    19:45   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:17    3:39    7:49    8:48   12:20   14:23   17:29   18:58   19:29   19:45                                 
                                                     2:17    1:22    4:10    0:59    3:32    2:03    3:06    1:29    0:31    0:16                                 
    6     12 Gösswein Csaba        Váltó    19:53   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 PSE Postás Sport Egye                   2:22    3:51    9:35   10:13   13:48   15:49   17:36   19:00   19:31   19:53                                 
                                                     2:22    1:29    5:44    0:38    3:35    2:01    1:47    1:24    0:31    0:22                                 
    7     13 Szerencsi Ildikó      Váltó    19:59   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:31    4:01    9:36   10:30   14:05   16:03   17:48   19:08   19:40   19:59                                 
                                                     2:31    1:30    5:35    0:54    3:35    1:58    1:45    1:20    0:32    0:19                                 
    8     19 Peregi Dávid          Váltó    20:33   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *91                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:26    4:22    9:05    9:48   13:57   15:59   18:13   19:44   20:15   20:33           17:40                 
                                                     2:26    1:56    4:43    0:43    4:09    2:02    2:14    1:31    0:31    0:18                                 
    9     14 Vajda Balázs          Váltó    20:53   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:19    4:13    9:49   11:05   14:25   16:31   18:33   19:58   20:32   20:53                                 
                                                     2:19    1:54    5:36    1:16    3:20    2:06    2:02    1:25    0:34    0:21                                 
   10     44 Szuromi Mátyás        Váltó    21:06   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   2:15    3:51    9:12   10:09   14:03   16:24   18:37   20:12   20:48   21:06                                 
                                                     2:15    1:36    5:21    0:57    3:54    2:21    2:13    1:35    0:36    0:18                                 
   11     41 Forrai Gábor          Váltó    22:35   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 HOD Hód-mentor sport                    2:32    4:34    9:34   10:42   14:30   17:17   19:37   21:13   22:09   22:35                                 
                                                     2:32    2:02    5:00    1:08    3:48    2:47    2:20    1:36    0:56    0:26                                 
   12     24 Weiler Vince          Váltó    22:47   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:14    5:04   10:38   11:34   15:30   18:01   20:10   21:50   22:26   22:47                                 
                                                     3:14    1:50    5:34    0:56    3:56    2:31    2:09    1:40    0:36    0:21                                 
   13     50 Diószegi Bálint       Váltó    23:05   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   2:30    4:31   10:08   10:59   16:06   18:17   20:33   22:08   22:44   23:05                                 
                                                     2:30    2:01    5:37    0:51    5:07    2:11    2:16    1:35    0:36    0:21                                 
   14      7 Nagy Viktor           Váltó    23:29   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   2:25    3:51    8:23    9:20   17:11   19:04   21:13   22:36   23:07   23:29                                 
                                                     2:25    1:26    4:32    0:57    7:51    1:53    2:09    1:23    0:31    0:22                                 
   15     23 Weiler Virág          Váltó    23:31   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:44    4:40    9:45   10:44   14:35   17:28   20:48   22:28   23:09   23:31                                 
                                                     2:44    1:56    5:05    0:59    3:51    2:53    3:20    1:40    0:41    0:22                                 
   16     26 Farkasdy András       Váltó    23:34   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:37    4:54   11:39   12:35   16:37   18:36   20:49   22:35   23:12   23:34                                 
                                                     2:37    2:17    6:45    0:56    4:02    1:59    2:13    1:46    0:37    0:22                                 
   17     49 Tábori Milán          Váltó    23:54   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   2:35    4:32   10:45   11:37   16:33   18:41   21:12   22:59   23:33   23:54                                 
                                                     2:35    1:57    6:13    0:52    4:56    2:08    2:31    1:47    0:34    0:21                                 
   18     37 Porgányi Márk         Váltó    24:07   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   2:34    6:17   11:28   12:41   17:19   19:13   21:52   23:19   23:48   24:07                                 
                                                     2:34    3:43    5:11    1:13    4:38    1:54    2:39    1:27    0:29    0:19                                 
   19     11 Dalos Attila          Váltó    24:29   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                   2:59    5:19   11:28   12:28   16:35   19:09   21:30   23:24   24:04   24:29                                 
                                                     2:59    2:20    6:09    1:00    4:07    2:34    2:21    1:54    0:40    0:25                                 
   20     47 Kürti István          Váltó    24:46   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   2:47    4:52   11:32   12:25   16:46   19:40   21:51   23:39   24:22   24:46                                 
                                                     2:47    2:05    6:40    0:53    4:21    2:54    2:11    1:48    0:43    0:24                                 
   21      6 Sisa Dorottya         Váltó    25:16   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   3:50    6:22   11:50   12:51   17:06   19:41   22:23   24:05   24:53   25:16                                 
                                                     3:50    2:32    5:28    1:01    4:15    2:35    2:42    1:42    0:48    0:23                                 
   22     10 Schwendtner Bálint    Váltó    25:18   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   2:31    5:34   10:28   11:16   18:47   20:55   23:00   24:29   24:58   25:18                                 
                                                     2:31    3:03    4:54    0:48    7:31    2:08    2:05    1:29    0:29    0:20                                 
   23     54 Stark Gergely         Váltó    25:41   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:41    4:25   11:32   12:34   18:13   20:46   23:17   24:52   25:21   25:41                                 
                                                     2:41    1:44    7:07    1:02    5:39    2:33    2:31    1:35    0:29    0:20                                 
   24      2 Sprok Bence           Váltó    25:56   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   2:06    4:43   11:44   12:37   17:26   20:35   22:50   24:53   25:35   25:56                                 
                                                     2:06    2:37    7:01    0:53    4:49    3:09    2:15    2:03    0:42    0:21                                 
   25     56 Balla Dominik         Váltó    27:14   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:56    4:50   11:42   12:40   16:41   19:46   23:12   26:18   26:53   27:14                                 
                                                     2:56    1:54    6:52    0:58    4:01    3:05    3:26    3:06    0:35    0:21                                 
   26     32 Fleischer Zoltán      Váltó    27:29   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:53    5:21   11:17   12:59   18:28   21:35   24:19   26:16   27:02   27:29                                 
                                                     2:53    2:28    5:56    1:42    5:29    3:07    2:44    1:57    0:46    0:27                                 
   27      5 Kézdy Borbála         Váltó    27:57   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    2:25    4:15   10:54   12:01   17:34   20:08   22:48   26:59   27:37   27:57                                 
                                                     2:25    1:50    6:39    1:07    5:33    2:34    2:40    4:11    0:38    0:20                                 
   28     53 Molnár Péter          Váltó    28:19   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   2:42    4:46   11:36   12:43   17:45   21:13   24:42   26:54   27:47   28:19                                 
                                                     2:42    2:04    6:50    1:07    5:02    3:28    3:29    2:12    0:53    0:32                                 
   29     36 Péntek Gréti          Váltó    28:53   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:05    5:05   11:10   14:07   20:34   23:01   25:54   27:44   28:31   28:53                                 
                                                     3:05    2:00    6:05    2:57    6:27    2:27    2:53    1:50    0:47    0:22                                 
   30      9 Dénes Orsolya         Váltó    28:57   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   3:05    5:01   12:46   14:09   20:40   23:35   26:15   27:56   28:36   28:57                                 
                                                     3:05    1:56    7:45    1:23    6:31    2:55    2:40    1:41    0:40    0:21                                 
   31     17 Szencz Attila         Váltó    30:55   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:50    4:49   15:44   16:56   22:48   25:33   27:48   29:44   30:28   30:55                                 
                                                     2:50    1:59   10:55    1:12    5:52    2:45    2:15    1:56    0:44    0:27                                 
   32     43 Zagyi László          Váltó    31:28   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   3:38    5:44   13:02   14:34   20:27   23:57   27:34   30:06   30:59   31:28                                 
                                                     3:38    2:06    7:18    1:32    5:53    3:30    3:37    2:32    0:53    0:29                                 
   33     48 Faggyas Réka          Váltó    32:13   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *91                 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:51    4:34   16:15   17:28   22:33   25:34   29:20   31:09   31:52   32:13           28:08                 
                                                     2:51    1:43   11:41    1:13    5:05    3:01    3:46    1:49    0:43    0:21                                 
   34     35 Varsányi Attila       Váltó    32:31   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:11    5:55   13:11   14:33   21:35   25:15   28:48   31:05   32:02   32:31                                 
                                                     3:11    2:44    7:16    1:22    7:02    3:40    3:33    2:17    0:57    0:29                                 
   35     55 Dosek Domonkos        Váltó    32:36   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *74                 
           3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    2:32   10:20   15:31   16:23   23:18   25:22   28:03   31:35   32:17   32:36           20:52                 
                                                     2:32    7:48    5:11    0:52    6:55    2:04    2:41    3:32    0:42    0:19                                 
   36      4 Daragó Zsófia         Váltó    32:50   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:10    5:45   13:55   14:57   21:51   24:46   30:04   31:49   32:28   32:50                                 
                                                     3:10    2:35    8:10    1:02    6:54    2:55    5:18    1:45    0:39    0:22                                 
   37     46 Nagy Ildikó           Váltó    32:53   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 OSC OSC OSC                             3:05    5:29   13:50   14:39   21:28   24:05   30:13   31:52   32:30   32:53                                 
                                                     3:05    2:24    8:21    0:49    6:49    2:37    6:08    1:39    0:38    0:23                                 
   38     15 Gyólai Péter          Váltó    33:04   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:36    7:02   12:56   13:50   21:14   27:06   29:38   32:05   32:44   33:04                                 
                                                     4:36    2:26    5:54    0:54    7:24    5:52    2:32    2:27    0:39    0:20                                 
   39     16 Gera Krisztina        Váltó    33:09   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:41    7:55   14:12   16:01   21:49   25:34   29:49   31:54   32:42   33:09                                 
                                                     3:41    4:14    6:17    1:49    5:48    3:45    4:15    2:05    0:48    0:27                                 
   40     39 Paskuj Rebeka         Váltó    33:41   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 MCB Maccabi Vívó és A                   3:16    5:05   16:26   17:42   23:02   26:19   29:59   32:20   33:14   33:41                                 
                                                     3:16    1:49   11:21    1:16    5:20    3:17    3:40    2:21    0:54    0:27                                 
   41     25 Nagy Klára            Váltó    34:21   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:15    5:12   13:18   14:17   23:35   26:12   28:49   33:15   33:57   34:21                                 
                                                     3:15    1:57    8:06    0:59    9:18    2:37    2:37    4:26    0:42    0:24                                 
   42     52 Kiszel Sándor         Váltó    35:49   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 KZS Kecskeméti Zöld S                   4:35   13:28   20:49   21:59   27:23   30:17   33:05   34:52   35:28   35:49                                 
                                                     4:35    8:53    7:21    1:10    5:24    2:54    2:48    1:47    0:36    0:21                                 
   43     28 Zacher Enikő          Váltó    35:54   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:19    5:30   13:47   15:29   22:40   25:47   32:09   34:53   35:34   35:54                                 
                                                     3:19    2:11    8:17    1:42    7:11    3:07    6:22    2:44    0:41    0:20                                 
   44     45 Egei Balázs           Váltó    36:31   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:09    6:35   12:23   13:22   24:46   28:17   33:41   35:32   36:10   36:31                                 
                                                     4:09    2:26    5:48    0:59   11:24    3:31    5:24    1:51    0:38    0:21                                 
   45     51 Takács Ágnes          Váltó    38:08   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:23    5:59   13:47   15:05   22:40   26:07   32:12   36:47   37:42   38:08                                 
                                                     3:23    2:36    7:48    1:18    7:35    3:27    6:05    4:35    0:55    0:26                                 
   46     29 Ormay György          Váltó    42:51   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:58   12:56   21:34   23:36   30:25   33:54   37:43   41:36   42:24   42:51                                 
                                                     4:58    7:58    8:38    2:02    6:49    3:29    3:49    3:53    0:48    0:27                                 
   47      1 Biró Fruzsina         Váltó    43:04   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   4:20    6:32   21:23   23:16   32:16   36:05   39:31   41:47   42:40   43:04                                 
                                                     4:20    2:12   14:51    1:53    9:00    3:49    3:26    2:16    0:53    0:24                                 
   48     40 Krivicić Dragan       Váltó    44:22   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 XOPE OK Perkmandeljc                    4:01    9:19   18:18   20:11   30:46   34:16   40:38   43:05   43:57   44:22                                 
                                                     4:01    5:18    8:59    1:53   10:35    3:30    6:22    2:27    0:52    0:25                                 
   49     38 Erdősné Németh Ágnes  Váltó    48:33   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   4:02    7:58   20:02   22:00   30:47   34:43   44:07   46:58   48:05   48:33                                 
                                                     4:02    3:56   12:04    1:58    8:47    3:56    9:24    2:51    1:07    0:28                                 
   50     30 Szemes Tünde          Váltó    84:14   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *74                 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    5:09   23:11   40:07   41:44   57:37   72:07   80:03   82:46   83:45   84:14           55:40                 
                                                     5:09   18:02   16:56    1:37   15:53   14:30    7:56    2:43    0:59    0:29                                 
   51     42 Brunborg Rune         Váltó    88:31   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 XBRU Brunborg BRU                      10:11   28:50   44:48   45:56   62:47   77:19   85:05   87:23   88:10   88:31                                 
                                                    10:11   18:39   15:58    1:08   16:51   14:32    7:46    2:18    0:47    0:21                                 
   Vk     27 Krasznai Orsolya      Váltó     hiba   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    6:21   10:57   -----   -----   26:24   -----   37:28   39:18   39:57   40:19                                 
                                                     6:21    4:36                   15:27           11:04    1:50    0:39    0:22                                 
          34 Miháczi Ádám          Váltó     hiba   1(53)   2(80)   3(73)   4(33)   5(59)   6(49)   7(93)   8(69)  9(100)       C             *65     *74         
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:09   -----    9:51   11:07   -----   18:08   20:49   22:22   22:59   23:18            3:34   16:06         
                                                     2:09            7:42    1:16            7:01    2:41    1:33    0:37    0:19                                 


BA                         A 2.4 km  75 m                              

    1     10 Péntek Mátyás         Váltó    13:06   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *37         
           6 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   1:45    3:46    5:25    8:24    8:44    9:15    9:46   10:31   12:18   12:51   13:06            8:08         
                                                     1:45    2:01    1:39    2:59    0:20    0:31    0:31    0:45    1:47    0:33    0:15                         
    2     54 Kerényi Máté          Váltó    13:23   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:31    4:31    5:58    8:51    9:07    9:38   10:14   10:59   12:32   13:07   13:23                         
                                                     2:31    2:00    1:27    2:53    0:16    0:31    0:36    0:45    1:33    0:35    0:16                         
    3      7 Dénes Zoltán          Váltó    13:56   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   2:17    4:24    5:58    9:02    9:19    9:50   10:23   11:14   12:58   13:37   13:56                         
                                                     2:17    2:07    1:34    3:04    0:17    0:31    0:33    0:51    1:44    0:39    0:19                         
    4     18 Liszka Krisztián      Váltó    14:11   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *37         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:02    4:00    6:02    9:05    9:25    9:59   10:34   11:19   13:21   13:56   14:11            8:49         
                                                     2:02    1:58    2:02    3:03    0:20    0:34    0:35    0:45    2:02    0:35    0:15                         
    5     15 Rácz Sándor           Váltó    15:03   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:23    4:32    6:23    9:52   10:09   10:42   11:20   12:12   14:02   14:44   15:03                         
                                                     2:23    2:09    1:51    3:29    0:17    0:33    0:38    0:52    1:50    0:42    0:19                         
    6     22 Egei Patrik           Váltó    15:12   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *61     *37 
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:23    4:39    6:36   10:02   10:21   10:50   11:26   12:24   14:14   14:54   15:12            4:20    9:45 
                                                     2:23    2:16    1:57    3:26    0:19    0:29    0:36    0:58    1:50    0:40    0:18                         
    7     21 Lengyel Ádám          Váltó    15:31   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:11    4:19    6:03    9:41   10:02   10:33   11:18   12:15   14:25   15:12   15:31                         
                                                     2:11    2:08    1:44    3:38    0:21    0:31    0:45    0:57    2:10    0:47    0:19                         
    8     12 Gösswein Csaba        Váltó    15:34   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 PSE Postás Sport Egye                   2:37    4:48    6:29    9:39    9:58   10:30   11:10   12:09   14:15   15:09   15:34                         
                                                     2:37    2:11    1:41    3:10    0:19    0:32    0:40    0:59    2:06    0:54    0:25                         
    9      8 Fehérvári Dániel      Váltó    15:42   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *84     *37 
           4 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   2:29    4:46    6:21   10:13   10:31   10:55   11:36   12:33   14:38   15:21   15:42            1:41    9:48 
                                                     2:29    2:17    1:35    3:52    0:18    0:24    0:41    0:57    2:05    0:43    0:21                         
   10     55 Miavecz Balázs        Váltó    15:58   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *37         
           4 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    2:38    5:03    7:11   10:28   10:45   11:19   12:06   12:59   14:57   15:40   15:58            9:55         
                                                     2:38    2:25    2:08    3:17    0:17    0:34    0:47    0:53    1:58    0:43    0:18                         
   11     13 Szerencsi Ildikó      Váltó    16:42   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:19    5:31    7:13   11:09   11:27   12:01   12:38   13:34   15:39   16:22   16:42                         
                                                     2:19    3:12    1:42    3:56    0:18    0:34    0:37    0:56    2:05    0:43    0:20                         
   12     44 Szuromi Mátyás        Váltó    17:35   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   2:50    5:33    7:43   11:25   11:50   12:24   13:05   14:14   16:36   17:18   17:35                         
                                                     2:50    2:43    2:10    3:42    0:25    0:34    0:41    1:09    2:22    0:42    0:17                         
   13     49 Tábori Milán          Váltó    18:06   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   2:31    5:39    7:32   11:41   12:02   12:39   13:34   14:40   17:05   17:49   18:06                         
                                                     2:31    3:08    1:53    4:09    0:21    0:37    0:55    1:06    2:25    0:44    0:17                         
   14     41 Forrai Miklós         Váltó    19:40   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 HOD Hód-mentor sport                    2:51    6:09    8:16   12:25   12:53   13:31   14:39   15:50   18:16   19:12   19:40                         
                                                     2:51    3:18    2:07    4:09    0:28    0:38    1:08    1:11    2:26    0:56    0:28                         
   15     37 Erdős Márton          Váltó    20:05   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   2:49    6:05    8:28   13:48   14:13   14:50   15:40   16:45   19:00   19:46   20:05                         
                                                     2:49    3:16    2:23    5:20    0:25    0:37    0:50    1:05    2:15    0:46    0:19                         
   16      9 Dénes Orsolya         Váltó    20:34   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   2:41    5:44    8:55   14:07   14:36   15:16   16:02   17:09   19:28   20:15   20:34                         
                                                     2:41    3:03    3:11    5:12    0:29    0:40    0:46    1:07    2:19    0:47    0:19                         
   17     46 Opetnik Sigfrid       Váltó    20:47   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 OSC OSC OSC                             3:13    7:14    9:33   13:41   14:06   14:45   15:34   16:50   19:23   20:31   20:47                         
                                                     3:13    4:01    2:19    4:08    0:25    0:39    0:49    1:16    2:33    1:08    0:16                         
   18      1 Hegedüs Ábel          Váltó    20:50   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:13    6:45    9:15   13:59   14:29   15:14   16:09   17:25   19:41   20:30   20:50                         
                                                     3:13    3:32    2:30    4:44    0:30    0:45    0:55    1:16    2:16    0:49    0:20                         
   19     35 Varsányi Kinga        Váltó    20:51   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:22    7:12    9:24   14:24   14:47   15:29   16:15   17:26   19:45   20:32   20:51                         
                                                     3:22    3:50    2:12    5:00    0:23    0:42    0:46    1:11    2:19    0:47    0:19                         
   19     42 Brunborg Herman       Váltó    20:51   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 XBRU Brunborg BRU                       2:51    5:47    7:54   13:51   14:10   15:08   16:08   17:21   19:40   20:31   20:51                         
                                                     2:51    2:56    2:07    5:57    0:19    0:58    1:00    1:13    2:19    0:51    0:20                         
   21     20 Lakatos Tádé          Váltó    21:08   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *56     *37 
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:34    5:03    7:32   11:22   15:28   16:11   16:55   17:58   20:08   20:49   21:08            6:58   10:57 
                                                     2:34    2:29    2:29    3:50    4:06    0:43    0:44    1:03    2:10    0:41    0:19                         
   22      2 Marosán Dávid         Váltó    21:26   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:10    6:52    9:20   14:13   14:52   15:44   16:25   17:39   20:12   21:02   21:26                         
                                                     3:10    3:42    2:28    4:53    0:39    0:52    0:41    1:14    2:33    0:50    0:24                         
   23     11 Dalos Attila          Váltó    21:27   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                   3:04    7:34    9:59   14:03   14:38   15:24   16:19   17:34   20:04   21:01   21:27                         
                                                     3:04    4:30    2:25    4:04    0:35    0:46    0:55    1:15    2:30    0:57    0:26                         
   24     24 Weiler Vince          Váltó    22:18   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *56     *75 
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:25    6:27    9:08   14:05   15:30   16:12   16:52   18:43   21:11   22:00   22:18            8:37   14:54 
                                                     3:25    3:02    2:41    4:57    1:25    0:42    0:40    1:51    2:28    0:49    0:18                         
   25     53 Novai György          Váltó    22:20   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   2:32   10:21   12:42   15:56   16:17   17:29   18:06   19:06   21:07   21:58   22:20                         
                                                     2:32    7:49    2:21    3:14    0:21    1:12    0:37    1:00    2:01    0:51    0:22                         
   26     17 Szabó Dorina          Váltó    22:26   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:13    6:36    9:28   14:59   15:29   16:30   17:21   18:35   21:10   22:00   22:26                         
                                                     3:13    3:23    2:52    5:31    0:30    1:01    0:51    1:14    2:35    0:50    0:26                         
   27     48 Faggyas Réka          Váltó    22:28   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *79         
           6 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   3:20    6:58    9:42   16:04   16:27   17:12   17:56   19:04   21:20   22:08   22:28            6:35         
                                                     3:20    3:38    2:44    6:22    0:23    0:45    0:44    1:08    2:16    0:48    0:20                         
   28     36 Tóth Károly           Váltó    22:58   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:41    7:40    9:54   14:42   15:09   16:27   17:36   18:52   21:33   22:32   22:58                         
                                                     3:41    3:59    2:14    4:48    0:27    1:18    1:09    1:16    2:41    0:59    0:26                         
   29     23 Völgyesi Melody       Váltó    23:18   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:47   10:09   12:23   16:48   17:12   17:57   18:44   19:54   22:15   22:59   23:18                         
                                                     2:47    7:22    2:14    4:25    0:24    0:45    0:47    1:10    2:21    0:44    0:19                         
   30     43 Szentes Dóra          Váltó    23:29   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   3:53    7:49   10:42   15:56   16:29   17:15   18:03   19:31   22:10   23:06   23:29                         
                                                     3:53    3:56    2:53    5:14    0:33    0:46    0:48    1:28    2:39    0:56    0:23                         
   31      5 Sárközy Zsófia        Váltó    24:14   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    3:12    7:12   10:07   15:56   16:27   17:26   18:38   20:16   22:53   23:52   24:14                         
                                                     3:12    4:00    2:55    5:49    0:31    0:59    1:12    1:38    2:37    0:59    0:22                         
   32      6 Kiss Dénes            Váltó    24:21   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   3:16    7:35   10:05   15:06   15:39   17:51   18:55   20:16   22:55   23:55   24:21                         
                                                     3:16    4:19    2:30    5:01    0:33    2:12    1:04    1:21    2:39    1:00    0:26                         
   33     47 Kürti István          Váltó    25:05   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   3:08    6:04    8:20   14:42   15:07   19:19   20:26   21:38   23:56   24:43   25:05                         
                                                     3:08    2:56    2:16    6:22    0:25    4:12    1:07    1:12    2:18    0:47    0:22                         
   34     40 Sladic Irena          Váltó    25:50   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 XOPE OK Perkmandeljc                    4:05    7:27   10:32   16:12   16:57   19:48   20:46   21:57   24:35   25:28   25:50                         
                                                     4:05    3:22    3:05    5:40    0:45    2:51    0:58    1:11    2:38    0:53    0:22                         
   35     16 Gera Krisztina        Váltó    26:47   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *84         
           5 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:45    9:25   12:30   18:08   18:34   19:24   20:53   22:35   25:22   26:22   26:47            2:38         
                                                     3:45    5:40    3:05    5:38    0:26    0:50    1:29    1:42    2:47    1:00    0:25                         
   36     30 Papanek András        Váltó    27:39   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:20    8:40   12:04   19:02   19:25   21:27   22:10   23:17   26:34   27:19   27:39                         
                                                     4:20    4:20    3:24    6:58    0:23    2:02    0:43    1:07    3:17    0:45    0:20                         
   37      4 Kiss Teodóra          Váltó    28:29   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   5:52   10:16   13:50   21:16   21:52   22:38   23:29   24:38   27:03   28:08   28:29                         
                                                     5:52    4:24    3:34    7:26    0:36    0:46    0:51    1:09    2:25    1:05    0:21                         
   38     56 Lipcsei Péter         Váltó    28:55   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:13    8:35   12:51   19:27   20:04   21:23   22:24   24:07   27:23   28:27   28:55                         
                                                     4:13    4:22    4:16    6:36    0:37    1:19    1:01    1:43    3:16    1:04    0:28                         
   39     14 Jónás Ferenc          Váltó    30:07   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:44    9:09   11:32   22:43   23:10   23:55   24:55   26:16   28:58   29:50   30:07                         
                                                     2:44    6:25    2:23   11:11    0:27    0:45    1:00    1:21    2:42    0:52    0:17                         
   40     45 Egei Balázs           Váltó    30:48   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   3:29   13:28   16:36   23:16   23:36   24:39   25:38   27:07   29:33   30:28   30:48                         
                                                     3:29    9:59    3:08    6:40    0:20    1:03    0:59    1:29    2:26    0:55    0:20                         
   41     52 Kiszel Sándor         Váltó    33:49   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 KZS Kecskeméti Zöld S                   5:26   17:26   20:21   26:19   26:47   27:36   29:01   30:29   32:47   33:29   33:49                         
                                                     5:26   12:00    2:55    5:58    0:28    0:49    1:25    1:28    2:18    0:42    0:20                         
   42     38 Erdős Gábor           Váltó    34:51   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   3:46   11:48   16:36   24:31   25:00   26:10   28:05   30:16   33:32   34:29   34:51                         
                                                     3:46    8:02    4:48    7:55    0:29    1:10    1:55    2:11    3:16    0:57    0:22                         
   43     25 Nagy Klára            Váltó    38:21   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:59   20:36   23:15   30:08   30:36   31:25   32:30   34:03   36:51   37:58   38:21                         
                                                     3:59   16:37    2:39    6:53    0:28    0:49    1:05    1:33    2:48    1:07    0:23                         
   44     51 Nagy Virág            Váltó    39:19   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:03   19:52   23:19   30:19   30:48   31:51   32:50   34:35   37:45   38:53   39:19                         
                                                     4:03   15:49    3:27    7:00    0:29    1:03    0:59    1:45    3:10    1:08    0:26                         
   45     50 Lipcseiné Gréta       Váltó    67:56   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   5:07   30:59   35:42   49:07   50:22   52:37   55:40   59:54   65:22   67:36   67:56                         
                                                     5:07   25:52    4:43   13:25    1:15    2:15    3:03    4:14    5:28    2:14    0:20                         
          19 Morandini Viktor      Váltó     hiba   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:07    4:18    5:59    9:25    9:42   10:14   -----   11:45   13:38   14:19   14:37                         
                                                     2:07    2:11    1:41    3:26    0:17    0:32            1:31    1:53    0:41    0:18                         
          29 Ormay György          Váltó     hiba   1(83)   2(62)   3(57)   4(36)   5(41)   6(44)   7(46)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:29   -----   25:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   39:52   45:40   46:44   47:13                         
                                                     4:29           21:22                                   14:01    5:48    1:04    0:29                         


BA                         B 2.5 km  70 m                              

    1     18 Bakó Áron             Váltó    13:34   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:06    3:41    5:17    7:53    8:30    8:59   10:12   10:47   12:44   13:19   13:34                         
                                                     2:06    1:35    1:36    2:36    0:37    0:29    1:13    0:35    1:57    0:35    0:15                         
    2      7 Borbás Nándor         Váltó    14:23   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   2:22    4:14    5:39    8:30    9:03    9:38   11:08   11:45   13:30   14:06   14:23                         
                                                     2:22    1:52    1:25    2:51    0:33    0:35    1:30    0:37    1:45    0:36    0:17                         
    3     20 Balázs Bulcsú         Váltó    15:14   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:06    3:54    5:18    8:38    9:22    9:58   11:41   12:16   14:13   14:58   15:14                         
                                                     2:06    1:48    1:24    3:20    0:44    0:36    1:43    0:35    1:57    0:45    0:16                         
    4     21 Hajdu Szása           Váltó    15:31   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:13    4:54    6:19    9:32   10:06   10:44   12:21   12:55   14:37   15:15   15:31                         
                                                     2:13    2:41    1:25    3:13    0:34    0:38    1:37    0:34    1:42    0:38    0:16                         
    5     10 Csöngei Dávid Máté    Váltó    16:14   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   2:32    4:35    6:10    9:57   11:01   11:31   12:51   13:27   15:18   15:57   16:14                         
                                                     2:32    2:03    1:35    3:47    1:04    0:30    1:20    0:36    1:51    0:39    0:17                         
    6     14 Vajda Balázs          Váltó    16:35   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:10    5:10    6:35   10:03   10:58   11:28   13:10   13:44   15:38   16:18   16:35                         
                                                     3:10    2:00    1:25    3:28    0:55    0:30    1:42    0:34    1:54    0:40    0:17                         
    7     19 Peregi Dávid          Váltó    16:44   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *31         
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:34    4:32    6:11    9:34   10:06   10:37   12:23   13:48   15:44   16:26   16:44           13:08         
                                                     2:34    1:58    1:39    3:23    0:32    0:31    1:46    1:25    1:56    0:42    0:18                         
    8     22 Koleszár Csaba        Váltó    17:41   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:22    4:29    6:18    9:29   10:38   11:53   13:32   14:38   16:42   17:26   17:41                         
                                                     2:22    2:07    1:49    3:11    1:09    1:15    1:39    1:06    2:04    0:44    0:15                         
    9     49 Stork Mihály          Váltó    17:42   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *84     *56 
           5 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   3:48    6:05    7:45   10:48   11:28   12:09   13:46   14:33   16:38   17:24   17:42            1:43    7:13 
                                                     3:48    2:17    1:40    3:03    0:40    0:41    1:37    0:47    2:05    0:46    0:18                         
   10     41 Gyimesi Zoltán        Váltó    17:51   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *53         
           5 HOD Hód-mentor sport                    3:19    5:23    6:59   11:15   11:52   12:25   14:05   14:45   16:48   17:33   17:51            2:46         
                                                     3:19    2:04    1:36    4:16    0:37    0:33    1:40    0:40    2:03    0:45    0:18                         
   11     50 Diószegi Bálint       Váltó    18:00   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:21    6:23    7:54   11:05   11:44   12:31   14:16   14:56   16:56   17:40   18:00                         
                                                     4:21    2:02    1:31    3:11    0:39    0:47    1:45    0:40    2:00    0:44    0:20                         
   12      4 Bartus Petra          Váltó    18:26   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:52    4:51    6:39   10:14   10:47   11:56   13:56   14:39   17:22   18:09   18:26                         
                                                     2:52    1:59    1:48    3:35    0:33    1:09    2:00    0:43    2:43    0:47    0:17                         
   13     17 Szencz Attila         Váltó    18:27   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:12    5:14    6:59   11:01   11:47   12:24   14:13   15:04   17:17   18:03   18:27                         
                                                     3:12    2:02    1:45    4:02    0:46    0:37    1:49    0:51    2:13    0:46    0:24                         
   14     52 Szakál Péter          Váltó    18:51   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 KZS Kecskeméti Zöld S                   2:54    5:29    7:19   11:03   11:51   12:53   14:50   15:34   17:38   18:28   18:51                         
                                                     2:54    2:35    1:50    3:44    0:48    1:02    1:57    0:44    2:04    0:50    0:23                         
   15      6 Halaj László          Váltó    18:58   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   3:04    5:16    7:07   11:25   12:13   12:48   14:41   15:29   17:43   18:36   18:58                         
                                                     3:04    2:12    1:51    4:18    0:48    0:35    1:53    0:48    2:14    0:53    0:22                         
   16     13 Domján Zsuzsanna      Váltó    19:23   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *78         
           5 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:46    5:19    7:06   11:50   12:58   13:39   15:27   16:09   18:22   19:04   19:23           11:04         
                                                     2:46    2:33    1:47    4:44    1:08    0:41    1:48    0:42    2:13    0:42    0:19                         
   17     11 Weiler Zsolt          Váltó    20:09   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *36         
           6 MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                   3:14    5:27    7:34   11:55   12:58   13:44   15:40   16:25   18:48   19:45   20:09           11:27         
                                                     3:14    2:13    2:07    4:21    1:03    0:46    1:56    0:45    2:23    0:57    0:24                         
   18     44 Szuromi Hanga         Váltó    20:18   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   3:17    5:57    7:51   12:14   13:09   13:55   15:45   16:41   19:06   19:57   20:18                         
                                                     3:17    2:40    1:54    4:23    0:55    0:46    1:50    0:56    2:25    0:51    0:21                         
   19     23 Liszka Eszter         Váltó    20:28   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:31    6:00    8:01   12:29   13:30   14:18   16:07   16:54   19:15   20:08   20:28                         
                                                     3:31    2:29    2:01    4:28    1:01    0:48    1:49    0:47    2:21    0:53    0:20                         
   20      9 Kinde Vanda           Váltó    20:39   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   3:44    6:08    8:07   12:30   13:26   14:07   16:11   17:08   19:35   20:21   20:39                         
                                                     3:44    2:24    1:59    4:23    0:56    0:41    2:04    0:57    2:27    0:46    0:18                         
   21      2 Madarassy Pál         Váltó    20:40   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:51    6:31    8:26   12:44   13:24   14:02   16:12   16:59   19:29   20:23   20:40                         
                                                     3:51    2:40    1:55    4:18    0:40    0:38    2:10    0:47    2:30    0:54    0:17                         
   22     25 Egei Petra            Váltó    20:45   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:03    5:35    7:44   12:39   13:13   14:01   16:06   16:55   19:31   20:23   20:45                         
                                                     3:03    2:32    2:09    4:55    0:34    0:48    2:05    0:49    2:36    0:52    0:22                         
   23     24 Ormay Mihály          Váltó    20:54   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:47    5:31    7:31   12:05   12:49   14:51   16:33   17:21   19:40   20:35   20:54                         
                                                     2:47    2:44    2:00    4:34    0:44    2:02    1:42    0:48    2:19    0:55    0:19                         
   24     54 Stark Gergely         Váltó    20:56   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:00    6:22    8:36   13:23   14:06   14:42   16:29   17:21   19:53   20:40   20:56                         
                                                     4:00    2:22    2:14    4:47    0:43    0:36    1:47    0:52    2:32    0:47    0:16                         
   25     12 Schell Antal ifj.     Váltó    21:23   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 PSE Postás Sport Egye                   3:24    5:49    7:41   12:04   12:50   13:29   16:02   17:31   20:10   21:01   21:23                         
                                                     3:24    2:25    1:52    4:23    0:46    0:39    2:33    1:29    2:39    0:51    0:22                         
   26     53 Molnár Péter          Váltó    23:32   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:47    6:59    9:17   14:02   14:54   15:42   17:57   18:55   21:55   23:00   23:32                         
                                                     3:47    3:12    2:18    4:45    0:52    0:48    2:15    0:58    3:00    1:05    0:32                         
   27     46 Szlatényi Ferenc      Váltó    23:35   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 OSC OSC OSC                             3:04    5:18    6:57   16:03   16:42   17:22   19:13   19:54   22:11   23:11   23:35                         
                                                     3:04    2:14    1:39    9:06    0:39    0:40    1:51    0:41    2:17    1:00    0:24                         
   28     48 Faggyas Eszter        Váltó    24:13   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:18    7:16   10:00   15:07   15:58   16:44   18:54   19:56   22:52   23:53   24:13                         
                                                     4:18    2:58    2:44    5:07    0:51    0:46    2:10    1:02    2:56    1:01    0:20                         
   29      8 Rostás Anikó          Váltó    24:35   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   5:34    8:34   10:38   15:21   16:26   17:07   19:41   20:34   23:27   24:14   24:35                         
                                                     5:34    3:00    2:04    4:43    1:05    0:41    2:34    0:53    2:53    0:47    0:21                         
   30     45 Kertész Zsófia        Váltó    25:21   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   3:19    7:25   10:05   14:54   15:55   16:47   19:10   21:07   24:09   25:00   25:21                         
                                                     3:19    4:06    2:40    4:49    1:01    0:52    2:23    1:57    3:02    0:51    0:21                         
   31     28 Zacher Noémi          Váltó    25:24   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:16    7:55   10:15   16:29   17:15   18:08   20:35   21:35   24:15   25:03   25:24                         
                                                     4:16    3:39    2:20    6:14    0:46    0:53    2:27    1:00    2:40    0:48    0:21                         
   32     35 Varsányi Attila       Váltó    25:32   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   4:02    7:24   10:01   15:27   16:23   17:28   20:01   21:06   24:06   25:05   25:32                         
                                                     4:02    3:22    2:37    5:26    0:56    1:05    2:33    1:05    3:00    0:59    0:27                         
   33     38 Porgányiné Henrich Pi Váltó    26:28   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   3:59    7:25   10:19   15:42   18:19   18:58   21:42   22:37   25:13   26:05   26:28                         
                                                     3:59    3:26    2:54    5:23    2:37    0:39    2:44    0:55    2:36    0:52    0:23                         
   34      5 Gárdonyi Csilla       Váltó    26:36   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    3:32    6:36    8:45   13:17   18:51   19:51   22:08   23:03   25:15   26:13   26:36                         
                                                     3:32    3:04    2:09    4:32    5:34    1:00    2:17    0:55    2:12    0:58    0:23                         
   35     36 Tüskés György         Váltó    26:50   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   4:12    8:06   10:33   16:14   17:19   18:26   21:18   22:24   25:26   26:24   26:50                         
                                                     4:12    3:54    2:27    5:41    1:05    1:07    2:52    1:06    3:02    0:58    0:26                         
   36     47 Ambrus Sándor         Váltó    27:25   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   4:13    7:46   10:40   16:30   18:29   19:15   21:32   22:44   25:51   26:55   27:25                         
                                                     4:13    3:33    2:54    5:50    1:59    0:46    2:17    1:12    3:07    1:04    0:30                         
   37     40 Sladic Roman          Váltó    27:30   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 XOPE OK Perkmandeljc                    4:02    7:33   10:23   15:52   18:26   19:11   21:53   22:50   26:02   27:06   27:30                         
                                                     4:02    3:31    2:50    5:29    2:34    0:45    2:42    0:57    3:12    1:04    0:24                         
   38     37 Porgányi Anna         Váltó    28:13   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *31         
           5 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   3:33    6:49    9:38   16:08   16:56   18:01   22:17   24:26   26:58   27:55   28:13           23:34         
                                                     3:33    3:16    2:49    6:30    0:48    1:05    4:16    2:09    2:32    0:57    0:18                         
   39     55 Dosek Domonkos        Váltó    28:27   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    3:26    5:52    8:39   18:23   18:56   20:09   22:26   23:15   27:11   28:05   28:27                         
                                                     3:26    2:26    2:47    9:44    0:33    1:13    2:17    0:49    3:56    0:54    0:22                         
   40     43 Zagyi Róbert          Váltó    28:40   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   3:48    7:00    9:51   14:50   16:19   19:41   22:43   23:41   26:58   28:15   28:40                         
                                                     3:48    3:12    2:51    4:59    1:29    3:22    3:02    0:58    3:17    1:17    0:25                         
   41     15 Gyólai Péter          Váltó    29:42   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:18   12:44   14:42   19:04   19:54   21:19   24:44   25:38   28:31   29:24   29:42                         
                                                     3:18    9:26    1:58    4:22    0:50    1:25    3:25    0:54    2:53    0:53    0:18                         
   42     29 Tóth Ágnes            Váltó    30:31   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:58    8:16   11:04   19:13   20:25   21:50   24:37   25:44   29:13   30:11   30:31                         
                                                     4:58    3:18    2:48    8:09    1:12    1:25    2:47    1:07    3:29    0:58    0:20                         
   43     16 Vajda Luca            Váltó    31:40   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:56    6:56    9:26   14:42   20:37   22:25   26:08   27:07   30:26   31:18   31:40                         
                                                     3:56    3:00    2:30    5:16    5:55    1:48    3:43    0:59    3:19    0:52    0:22                         
   44      1 Biró Aletta           Váltó    32:53   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   4:20    8:57   12:21   19:10   20:24   21:31   26:22   27:34   31:20   32:23   32:53                         
                                                     4:20    4:37    3:24    6:49    1:14    1:07    4:51    1:12    3:46    1:03    0:30                         
   45     56 Balla Sándor          Váltó    39:34   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:43    9:28   12:53   22:01   25:26   27:40   32:28   34:00   38:03   39:08   39:34                         
                                                     4:43    4:45    3:25    9:08    3:25    2:14    4:48    1:32    4:03    1:05    0:26                         
   46     51 Takács Ágnes          Váltó    43:15   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:21   15:01   17:49   32:38   34:14   35:35   38:00   39:00   41:52   42:50   43:15                         
                                                     4:21   10:40    2:48   14:49    1:36    1:21    2:25    1:00    2:52    0:58    0:25                         
          42 Brunborg Arthur       Váltó     hiba   1(55)   2(79)   3(57)   4(37)   5(77)   6(43)   7(45)   8(48)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *53         
           4 XBRU Brunborg BRU                      -----   12:08   16:47   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                    3:48         
                                                            12:08    4:39                                                                                         


BA                         C 0.0 km                                    

    1     20 Oszkó Attila          Váltó    15:16   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:37    4:17    5:50    9:17    9:59   10:32   11:36   12:24   14:20   14:59   15:16                         
                                                     2:37    1:40    1:33    3:27    0:42    0:33    1:04    0:48    1:56    0:39    0:17                         
    2     18 Sulyok Ábel           Váltó    15:17   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:36    4:00    5:41    9:12   10:14   10:40   11:37   12:30   14:20   15:00   15:17                         
                                                     2:36    1:24    1:41    3:31    1:02    0:26    0:57    0:53    1:50    0:40    0:17                         
    3     45 Egei Tamás            Váltó    16:03   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:30    4:02    5:38    9:30   10:25   10:55   11:59   12:52   15:00   15:44   16:03                         
                                                     2:30    1:32    1:36    3:52    0:55    0:30    1:04    0:53    2:08    0:44    0:19                         
    4      7 Nagy Viktor           Váltó    16:21   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   2:42    4:21    5:57   10:00   10:48   11:18   12:29   13:20   15:21   16:01   16:21                         
                                                     2:42    1:39    1:36    4:03    0:48    0:30    1:11    0:51    2:01    0:40    0:20                         
    5     19 Gyalog Zoltán         Váltó    16:24   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *36         
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:28    3:58    6:12   10:11   11:08   11:34   12:42   13:31   15:24   16:06   16:24            9:46         
                                                     2:28    1:30    2:14    3:59    0:57    0:26    1:08    0:49    1:53    0:42    0:18                         
    6     22 Zacher Márton         Váltó    16:35   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:36    4:06    5:59   10:17   11:10   11:48   12:52   13:39   15:41   16:18   16:35                         
                                                     2:36    1:30    1:53    4:18    0:53    0:38    1:04    0:47    2:02    0:37    0:17                         
    7     52 Bánki Zoltán          Váltó    16:53   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 KZS Kecskeméti Zöld S                   2:34    4:11    7:17   10:39   11:28   12:04   13:07   13:55   15:53   16:34   16:53                         
                                                     2:34    1:37    3:06    3:22    0:49    0:36    1:03    0:48    1:58    0:41    0:19                         
    8     13 Novai Éva             Váltó    16:59   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:34    4:13    5:51   10:10   11:02   11:32   12:34   13:26   15:52   16:39   16:59                         
                                                     2:34    1:39    1:38    4:19    0:52    0:30    1:02    0:52    2:26    0:47    0:20                         
    9     54 Kocsik Árpád dr.      Váltó    18:15   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   2:44    4:29    6:19   10:56   11:46   12:22   13:38   14:36   17:13   17:57   18:15                         
                                                     2:44    1:45    1:50    4:37    0:50    0:36    1:16    0:58    2:37    0:44    0:18                         
   10      8 Bergendi Péter        Váltó    18:18   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 KAL Kalocsai Sport Eg                   2:54    4:34    6:45   10:52   11:50   12:28   13:56   14:55   17:13   17:57   18:18                         
                                                     2:54    1:40    2:11    4:07    0:58    0:38    1:28    0:59    2:18    0:44    0:21                         
   11     17 Rácz Zoltán           Váltó    18:30   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *46         
           5 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   2:40    4:14    6:13   11:41   12:23   12:58   14:24   15:13   17:27   18:10   18:30           13:49         
                                                     2:40    1:34    1:59    5:28    0:42    0:35    1:26    0:49    2:14    0:43    0:20                         
   12     41 Forrai Gábor          Váltó    18:35   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 HOD Hód-mentor sport                    2:59    4:44    6:58   10:57   12:07   12:48   14:03   14:59   17:24   18:13   18:35                         
                                                     2:59    1:45    2:14    3:59    1:10    0:41    1:15    0:56    2:25    0:49    0:22                         
   13     37 Porgányi Márk         Váltó    18:49   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   2:59    4:26    6:26   11:51   12:42   13:27   14:45   15:45   17:44   18:26   18:49                         
                                                     2:59    1:27    2:00    5:25    0:51    0:45    1:18    1:00    1:59    0:42    0:23                         
   14      2 Sprok Bence           Váltó    18:58   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *48         
           4 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   2:55    4:36    6:33   11:26   12:24   13:00   14:14   15:30   17:51   18:38   18:58           15:11         
                                                     2:55    1:41    1:57    4:53    0:58    0:36    1:14    1:16    2:21    0:47    0:20                         
   15     21 Peregi Dániel         Váltó    19:41   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:36    5:19    7:05   13:51   14:36   15:01   16:05   16:46   18:52   19:25   19:41                         
                                                     2:36    2:43    1:46    6:46    0:45    0:25    1:04    0:41    2:06    0:33    0:16                         
   16     44 Szuromi Luca          Váltó    19:48   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *36     *48 
           6 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Spo                   3:11    4:51    8:00   12:35   13:27   14:00   15:13   16:26   18:44   19:29   19:48           12:10   16:07 
                                                     3:11    1:40    3:09    4:35    0:52    0:33    1:13    1:13    2:18    0:45    0:19                         
   17     34 Hajdu Erik            Váltó    19:53   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *43         
           4 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:00    5:23    7:09   12:42   13:27   14:43   15:52   16:49   18:53   19:32   19:53           13:57         
                                                     4:00    1:23    1:46    5:33    0:45    1:16    1:09    0:57    2:04    0:39    0:21                         
   18     16 Gera Tibor            Váltó    20:28   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:24    5:08    8:09   12:31   13:28   14:24   15:45   16:45   19:08   20:02   20:28                         
                                                     3:24    1:44    3:01    4:22    0:57    0:56    1:21    1:00    2:23    0:54    0:26                         
   19     36 Péntek Gréti          Váltó    21:03   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   3:09    5:24    7:35   12:37   13:49   14:31   15:53   17:13   19:46   20:42   21:03                         
                                                     3:09    2:15    2:11    5:02    1:12    0:42    1:22    1:20    2:33    0:56    0:21                         
   20     35 Varsányi Ferenc       Váltó    21:42   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   2:52    6:56    8:55   13:45   14:41   15:18   16:33   17:51   20:28   21:18   21:42                         
                                                     2:52    4:04    1:59    4:50    0:56    0:37    1:15    1:18    2:37    0:50    0:24                         
   21     10 Schwendtner Bálint    Váltó    21:53   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *37     *37 
           5 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   2:45    4:36    8:42   15:06   15:55   16:27   17:47   18:40   20:54   21:36   21:53           13:14   14:15 
                                                     2:45    1:51    4:06    6:24    0:49    0:32    1:20    0:53    2:14    0:42    0:17                         
   22     46 Nagy Ildikó           Váltó    22:16   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 OSC OSC OSC                             5:03    6:52    9:04   14:23   15:29   16:11   17:32   18:33   21:02   21:53   22:16                         
                                                     5:03    1:49    2:12    5:19    1:06    0:42    1:21    1:01    2:29    0:51    0:23                         
   23     49 Fehérvári Zsolt       Váltó    22:40   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:49    6:34    8:37   14:14   15:22   16:14   17:58   18:57   21:16   22:13   22:40                         
                                                     4:49    1:45    2:03    5:37    1:08    0:52    1:44    0:59    2:19    0:57    0:27                         
   24     12 Nemesházi László      Váltó    23:28   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 PSE Postás Sport Egye                   3:58    6:41    9:12   14:29   15:43   16:27   17:56   19:03   21:51   22:54   23:28                         
                                                     3:58    2:43    2:31    5:17    1:14    0:44    1:29    1:07    2:48    1:03    0:34                         
   25      6 Sisa Dorottya         Váltó    23:50   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   3:18    5:40    8:13   14:28   15:46   16:28   18:44   19:56   22:35   23:26   23:50                         
                                                     3:18    2:22    2:33    6:15    1:18    0:42    2:16    1:12    2:39    0:51    0:24                         
   26     51 Nagy Gergő            Váltó    24:14   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:12    5:19    7:40   13:52   14:56   15:52   17:39   19:00   22:43   23:46   24:14                         
                                                     3:12    2:07    2:21    6:12    1:04    0:56    1:47    1:21    3:43    1:03    0:28                         
   27     11 Matics Gyula          Váltó    24:29   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                   3:39    6:59    9:33   15:04   16:03   16:48   18:45   19:57   23:07   24:06   24:29                         
                                                     3:39    3:20    2:34    5:31    0:59    0:45    1:57    1:12    3:10    0:59    0:23                         
   28     23 Weiler Virág          Váltó    24:39   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:21    5:13    7:14   16:57   18:01   18:35   20:02   21:02   23:31   24:18   24:39                         
                                                     3:21    1:52    2:01    9:43    1:04    0:34    1:27    1:00    2:29    0:47    0:21                         
   29     43 Zagyi László          Váltó    24:50   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 JMD Jászapáti, Mészár                   3:57    6:25    9:02   14:42   15:59   16:51   18:42   20:15   23:18   24:23   24:50                         
                                                     3:57    2:28    2:37    5:40    1:17    0:52    1:51    1:33    3:03    1:05    0:27                         
   30      4 Daragó Zsófia         Váltó    25:03   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:51    7:23   11:20   16:48   17:52   18:33   20:11   21:22   23:52   24:43   25:03                         
                                                     4:51    2:32    3:57    5:28    1:04    0:41    1:38    1:11    2:30    0:51    0:20                         
   31     53 Kerekes Andrea        Váltó    25:32   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   4:25    6:41    9:19   15:21   16:48   17:37   19:24   20:58   24:06   25:08   25:32                         
                                                     4:25    2:16    2:38    6:02    1:27    0:49    1:47    1:34    3:08    1:02    0:24                         
   32     55 Erdős Zoltán          Váltó    27:49   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    5:32    7:41   10:16   19:54   20:34   21:14   22:59   23:57   26:43   27:31   27:49                         
                                                     5:32    2:09    2:35    9:38    0:40    0:40    1:45    0:58    2:46    0:48    0:18                         
   33      9 Schwendtner Réka      Váltó    28:36   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 KST Kőbányai Sirály T                   3:31    5:49    8:40   18:18   19:51   20:43   22:44   23:56   27:18   28:15   28:36                         
                                                     3:31    2:18    2:51    9:38    1:33    0:52    2:01    1:12    3:22    0:57    0:21                         
   34     29 Bacsó Piroska         Váltó    29:13   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:56    7:51   11:00   18:14   19:57   20:48   22:41   24:18   27:34   28:43   29:13                         
                                                     4:56    2:55    3:09    7:14    1:43    0:51    1:53    1:37    3:16    1:09    0:30                         
   35      1 Biró Fruzsina         Váltó    29:25   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   4:48    7:20   10:50   18:31   20:00   20:44   22:29   24:08   27:46   28:57   29:25                         
                                                     4:48    2:32    3:30    7:41    1:29    0:44    1:45    1:39    3:38    1:11    0:28                         
   36     14 Kovács-Deák Zsombor   Váltó    30:11   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:24    6:19    9:15   20:23   21:31   22:34   24:23   25:44   28:48   29:49   30:11                         
                                                     3:24    2:55    2:56   11:08    1:08    1:03    1:49    1:21    3:04    1:01    0:22                         
   37      5 Kézdy Borbála         Váltó    30:56   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    5:45    7:41   10:40   17:10   21:49   22:26   24:13   25:17   29:46   30:37   30:56                         
                                                     5:45    1:56    2:59    6:30    4:39    0:37    1:47    1:04    4:29    0:51    0:19                         
   38     50 Stork Joachim Gábor   Váltó    31:22   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:29    7:13   10:52   17:58   19:33   20:36   22:43   24:19   28:36   30:54   31:22                         
                                                     4:29    2:44    3:39    7:06    1:35    1:03    2:07    1:36    4:17    2:18    0:28                         
   39     48 Faggyas Petra         Váltó    31:47   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *75         
           4 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:40    7:25    9:58   21:03   21:48   22:26   25:53   27:08   30:20   31:23   31:47           20:05         
                                                     4:40    2:45    2:33   11:05    0:45    0:38    3:27    1:15    3:12    1:03    0:24                         
   40     25 Hajnal Dorottya       Váltó    31:55   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C             *36     *43 
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    5:53    8:23   11:10   17:19   22:02   22:59   26:30   27:44   30:39   31:35   31:55           16:46   20:27 
                                                     5:53    2:30    2:47    6:09    4:43    0:57    3:31    1:14    2:55    0:56    0:20                         
                                                      *46                                                                                                         
                                                    24:10                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   41     47 Lajtai Sándor         Váltó    32:36   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   4:16    7:01   12:13   22:20   23:44   24:36   26:13   27:37   31:03   32:05   32:36                         
                                                     4:16    2:45    5:12   10:07    1:24    0:52    1:37    1:24    3:26    1:02    0:31                         
   42     38 Erdősné Németh Ágnes  Váltó    34:27   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   5:04    8:01   12:56   21:07   22:46   24:12   26:33   28:45   32:35   33:50   34:27                         
                                                     5:04    2:57    4:55    8:11    1:39    1:26    2:21    2:12    3:50    1:15    0:37                         
   43     30 Weiler Vilmos         Váltó    35:49   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:26    7:40   11:27   19:41   22:35   24:17   27:14   29:29   34:09   35:21   35:49                         
                                                     4:26    3:14    3:47    8:14    2:54    1:42    2:57    2:15    4:40    1:12    0:28                         
   44     24 Turschl Bence         Váltó    36:31   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:20    9:38   12:01   28:21   29:26   30:03   31:40   32:48   35:27   36:10   36:31                         
                                                     3:20    6:18    2:23   16:20    1:05    0:37    1:37    1:08    2:39    0:43    0:21                         
   45     40 Krivicić Dragan       Váltó    40:13   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           5 XOPE OK Perkmandeljc                    5:05    8:16   12:06   23:57   29:07   29:59   32:30   34:25   38:32   39:43   40:13                         
                                                     5:05    3:11    3:50   11:51    5:10    0:52    2:31    1:55    4:07    1:11    0:30                         
   46     27 Mészáros Lili         Váltó    42:08   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    6:21   10:34   16:15   28:26   30:32   31:54   35:25   37:38   40:53   41:49   42:08                         
                                                     6:21    4:13    5:41   12:11    2:06    1:22    3:31    2:13    3:15    0:56    0:19                         
   47     42 Brunborg Rune         Váltó    42:54   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 XBRU Brunborg BRU                       6:20   10:20   14:41   28:32   29:39   30:37   33:51   36:13   41:37   42:33   42:54                         
                                                     6:20    4:00    4:21   13:51    1:07    0:58    3:14    2:22    5:24    0:56    0:21                         
   48     15 Győri Bertalan        Váltó    45:55   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           6 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:45   17:05   21:31   35:51   36:57   37:50   39:56   41:24   44:42   45:36   45:55                         
                                                     5:45   11:20    4:26   14:20    1:06    0:53    2:06    1:28    3:18    0:54    0:19                         
          56 Balla Dominik         Váltó     hiba   1(55)   2(61)   3(56)   4(78)   5(75)   6(32)   7(47)   8(31)   9(35) 10(100)       C                         
           4 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:44   -----    9:41   20:17   21:44   23:02   25:09   27:21   30:54   31:52   32:15                         
                                                     3:44            5:57   10:36    1:27    1:18    2:07    2:12    3:33    0:58    0:23