Tipo Kupa 2010V 2010.05.02. 20:40
SPORTident eredmények Középtávkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



F10D  (24)                           2.6 km  15 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(172)   3(174)  4(123)  5(164)  6(130)   7(200)        C                                                   

     1     763 Józsa Botond                  21:42     2:36     5:59     9:24   15:15   18:40   20:16    21:16    21:42                                                   
               PSE Postás SE                           2:36     3:23     3:25    5:51    3:25    1:36     1:00     0:26                                                   
     2     289 Egei Balázs                   22:40     2:54     6:18     9:07   14:51   18:57   20:58    22:14    22:40                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:54     3:24     2:49    5:44    4:06    2:01     1:16     0:26                                                   
     3     237 Mesics Mátyás                 22:52     2:23     5:58     8:48   14:58   20:08   21:36    22:26    22:52                                                   
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                2:23     3:35     2:50    6:10    5:10    1:28     0:50     0:26                                                   
     4       6 Nagy Gergő                    26:12     4:34     8:12    13:48   19:15   22:27   24:32    25:45    26:12                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:34     3:38     5:36    5:27    3:12    2:05     1:13     0:27                                                   
     5     268 Rumi Zoárd                    28:20     3:18     7:21    10:55   19:40   24:26   26:26    27:45    28:20                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:18     4:03     3:34    8:45    4:46    2:00     1:19     0:35                                                   
     6     125 Henkrich Miksa                28:33     3:33     8:04    11:58   19:04   24:03   26:44    28:00    28:33                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:33     4:31     3:54    7:06    4:59    2:41     1:16     0:33                                                   
     7     215 Szuromi Áron                  28:59     4:50     8:47    11:15   19:13   25:04   27:09    28:27    28:59                                                   
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                4:50     3:57     2:28    7:58    5:51    2:05     1:18     0:32                                                   
     7     597 Tóth Salamon Csaba            28:59     4:40     8:40    13:44   19:12   23:08   27:07    28:27    28:59                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:40     4:00     5:04    5:28    3:56    3:59     1:20     0:32                                                   
     9      11 Korcsok Dávid                 29:44     2:42    10:34    12:48   18:43   24:42   27:32    29:17    29:44                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:42     7:52     2:14    5:55    5:59    2:50     1:45     0:27                                                   
    10     203 László Benedek                29:58     3:43     8:49    13:10   20:40   25:01   28:21    29:33    29:58                                                   
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:43     5:06     4:21    7:30    4:21    3:20     1:12     0:25                                                   
    11     600 Molnár Balázs                 31:12     4:09     9:58    16:10   23:44   27:39   29:19    30:40    31:12                                                   
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:09     5:49     6:12    7:34    3:55    1:40     1:21     0:32                                                   
    12     265 Toldi Levente                 31:39     3:40     9:11    14:12   21:42   27:11   29:37    31:08    31:39                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:40     5:31     5:01    7:30    5:29    2:26     1:31     0:31                                                   
    13     771 Kovács Botond                 34:09     4:30    10:56    15:53   21:50   25:53   32:07    33:37    34:09                                                   
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:30     6:26     4:57    5:57    4:03    6:14     1:30     0:32                                                   
    14     391 Kadocsa Benjámin              35:34     4:02    13:05    17:55   25:33   31:08   33:32    35:06    35:34                                                   
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                4:02     9:03     4:50    7:38    5:35    2:24     1:34     0:28                                                   
    15     298 Hodonicki Dorián Márton       36:33     3:40    10:36    16:24   24:56   30:23   34:57    36:09    36:33                                                   
               TSE Törekvés SE                         3:40     6:56     5:48    8:32    5:27    4:34     1:12     0:24                                                   
    16       9 Takács Dömötör                39:56     6:15    12:28    19:40   27:12   32:34   38:09    39:23    39:56                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:15     6:13     7:12    7:32    5:22    5:35     1:14     0:33                                                   
    17     594 Havasi Márton                 40:34     4:20    12:26    21:12   28:51   34:21   38:49    40:07    40:34                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:20     8:06     8:46    7:39    5:30    4:28     1:18     0:27                                                   
    18     770 Nagy István                   41:17     6:19    19:59    23:33   30:56   37:22   39:26    40:44    41:17            40:47                                  
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                6:19    13:40     3:34    7:23    6:26    2:04     1:18     0:33             *200                                  
    19     287 Váczi Samu Sebestyén          42:35     3:32    16:03    26:09   34:58   39:37   41:12    42:10    42:35                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:32    12:31    10:06    8:49    4:39    1:35     0:58     0:25                                                   
    20     596 Havasi Benedek                42:52     4:25    10:35    17:19   23:33   26:49   41:19    42:21    42:52                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:25     6:10     6:44    6:14    3:16   14:30     1:02     0:31                                                   
    21     769 Forgács Dávid                 43:10     4:16    10:59    17:02   25:26   30:46   41:49    42:42    43:10            37:26                                  
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:16     6:43     6:03    8:24    5:20   11:03     0:53     0:28             *200                                  
    22      56 Werner Bendegúz               54:26     7:50    16:53    25:55   39:48   49:58   52:10    53:58    54:26                                                   
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 7:50     9:03     9:02   13:53   10:10    2:12     1:48     0:28                                                   

           372 Halaj Balázs                   hiba     5:43    35:56    -----   50:47   55:37   57:35    59:01    59:32            21:00                                  
               JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                5:43    30:13            14:51    4:50    1:58     1:26     0:31             *174                                  
           595 Pogány Tamás                   hiba     6:19    13:22    19:34   26:12   29:58   -----    -----    39:14                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:19     7:03     6:12    6:38    3:46                      9:16                                                   



F10DK  (7)                           2.6 km  15 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(172)   3(174)  4(123)  5(164)  6(130)   7(200)        C                                                   

     1     291 Kiss Patrik                   28:43     4:18     7:42    16:30   21:24   24:30   26:59    28:15    28:43                                                   
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:18     3:24     8:48    4:54    3:06    2:29     1:16     0:28                                                   
     2     702 Bucys Antonas                 32:43     2:53     7:37    15:35   23:27   27:35   30:40    32:14    32:43            32:17                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:53     4:44     7:58    7:52    4:08    3:05     1:34     0:29             *200                                  
     3     703 Gyenes Máté                   34:56     5:57    10:03    14:53   24:23   29:37   32:08    34:03    34:56                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:57     4:06     4:50    9:30    5:14    2:31     1:55     0:53                                                   
     4     605 Kovács Dominik                36:26     5:52    11:42    16:16   25:15   31:03   33:34    35:44    36:26                                                   
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                5:52     5:50     4:34    8:59    5:48    2:31     2:10     0:42                                                   
     5     704 Furovka Márton                40:39     6:02    14:54    18:58   29:39   36:10   39:07    40:10    40:39                                                   
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                6:02     8:52     4:04   10:41    6:31    2:57     1:03     0:29                                                   
     6     347 Szabó Mátyás                  48:30     5:29    14:13    21:03   34:23   42:16   45:16    47:56    48:30                                                   
               DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 5:29     8:44     6:50   13:20    7:53    3:00     2:40     0:34                                                   
     7     604 Szabó Milán                   53:08     7:30    14:39    27:36   39:32   47:09   50:46    52:37    53:08                                                   
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                7:30     7:09    12:57   11:56    7:37    3:37     1:51     0:31                                                   



F12C  (15)                           3.2 km  25 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(160)   2(150)   3(159)  4(152)  5(154)  6(162)   7(121)   8(164)  9(200)        C                                  

     1     107 Ormay Mihály                  26:31     4:04     5:08     6:48    7:19    9:50   12:17    22:15    23:41   26:06    26:31                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:04     1:04     1:40    0:31    2:31    2:27     9:58     1:26    2:25     0:25                                  
     2      52 Kálmán Erik                   27:02     4:17     5:12     6:35    7:08   10:37   12:55    22:05    24:20   26:39    27:02            20:03                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:17     0:55     1:23    0:33    3:29    2:18     9:10     2:15    2:19     0:23             *123                 
     3     170 Tóth Erik                     28:26     6:45     7:58     9:21    9:58   13:32   15:54    23:32    25:34   27:57    28:26                                  
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                6:45     1:13     1:23    0:37    3:34    2:22     7:38     2:02    2:23     0:29                                  
     4     135 Rajkó Dávid                   29:07     5:49     7:28     9:07   10:02   12:52   16:20    24:34    26:32   28:46    29:07                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:49     1:39     1:39    0:55    2:50    3:28     8:14     1:58    2:14     0:21                                  
     5     335 Szitter Márton                29:33     5:14     6:38     9:47   10:16   12:45   15:20    25:18    26:44   29:08    29:33                                  
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:14     1:24     3:09    0:29    2:29    2:35     9:58     1:26    2:24     0:25                                  
     6     388 Horváth Csongor               29:57     3:31     4:47     6:13    6:53   11:12   15:32    25:51    27:28   29:33    29:57                                  
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                3:31     1:16     1:26    0:40    4:19    4:20    10:19     1:37    2:05     0:24                                  
     7     390 Tóth Balázs                   31:08     4:24     5:53     8:01    9:04   11:56   15:31    25:18    27:52   30:43    31:08                                  
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                4:24     1:29     2:08    1:03    2:52    3:35     9:47     2:34    2:51     0:25                                  
     8     108 Havasi Gergely Győző          40:53     3:29     4:54     6:33    7:27   15:37   19:29    34:34    37:04   40:29    40:53                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:29     1:25     1:39    0:54    8:10    3:52    15:05     2:30    3:25     0:24                                  
     9     109 Ulicska Áron                  43:00     5:27     6:28     8:23   12:55   15:49   21:17    38:42    40:34   42:38    43:00                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:27     1:01     1:55    4:32    2:54    5:28    17:25     1:52    2:04     0:22                                  
    10     134 Marosffy Bálint               45:33     5:31     8:53    11:22   12:02   18:59   27:11    38:41    41:59   45:05    45:33                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:31     3:22     2:29    0:40    6:57    8:12    11:30     3:18    3:06     0:28                                  
    11     310 Vaczkó János                  45:48     4:53     6:24     9:11   10:51   15:38   20:08    37:28    40:44   45:18    45:48                                  
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:53     1:31     2:47    1:40    4:47    4:30    17:20     3:16    4:34     0:30                                  
    12     282 Váczi Buda Benedek            46:56     4:39     6:42     9:16   10:20   14:08   30:08    40:56    43:26   46:32    46:56                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:39     2:03     2:34    1:04    3:48   16:00    10:48     2:30    3:06     0:24                                  
    13     319 Eszlári Dávid                 54:46     5:18     7:45    12:14   18:02   22:29   35:22    49:34    52:01   54:16    54:46                                  
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:18     2:27     4:29    5:48    4:27   12:53    14:12     2:27    2:15     0:30                                  
    14     308 Bendicsek Bendegúz            55:58     8:28    10:08    13:28   15:22   23:00   31:53    46:47    51:43   55:31    55:58                                  
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 8:28     1:40     3:20    1:54    7:38    8:53    14:54     4:56    3:48     0:27                                  
    15       8 Takács Bendegúz             1:01:29    38:35    40:39    42:35   43:12   46:36   48:57    56:36    58:37 1:00:57  1:01:29                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  38:35     2:04     1:56    0:37    3:24    2:21     7:39     2:01    2:20     0:32                                  



F12D  (6)                            2.6 km  15 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(172)   3(174)  4(123)  5(164)  6(130)   7(200)        C                                                   

     1     119 Tass Mihály                   31:34     3:48     9:23    14:20   19:48   23:41   30:11    31:02    31:34                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:48     5:35     4:57    5:28    3:53    6:30     0:51     0:32                                                   
     2       7 Simon Márton                  32:25     5:57    12:42    18:03   25:08   28:48   30:35    31:47    32:25            31:52                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:57     6:45     5:21    7:05    3:40    1:47     1:12     0:38             *200                                  
     3     121 Vidor Gergely                 36:41     4:36    10:32    15:21   21:23   25:25   35:13    36:07    36:41                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:36     5:56     4:49    6:02    4:02    9:48     0:54     0:34                                                   
     4     601 Forgács Imre                  39:01     4:12    11:59    17:47   24:32   28:52   37:43    38:33    39:01                                                   
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:12     7:47     5:48    6:45    4:20    8:51     0:50     0:28                                                   
     5     124 Taba Áron                     44:41     5:53    15:30    23:44   29:19   33:23   43:21    44:07    44:41                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:53     9:37     8:14    5:35    4:04    9:58     0:46     0:34                                                   

           120 Bajzik György                  hiba    -----    11:14    19:19   25:30   29:28   39:18    40:33    41:05                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                        11:14     8:05    6:11    3:58    9:50     1:15     0:32                                                   



F14B  (6)                            3.9 km  5 m   10 ep                            
                                                     1(153)   2(136)   3(147)  4(191)  5(168)   6(97)   7(120)   8(192)  9(127)  10(200)       C                          

     1     317 Tölgyesi Aurél                28:21     3:25     5:57     8:19    9:28   13:12   15:28    22:42    23:43   25:31    28:01   28:21                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:25     2:32     2:22    1:09    3:44    2:16     7:14     1:01    1:48     2:30    0:20                          
     2     366 Miavecz Balázs                33:54     3:48     6:44     8:37   10:04   15:52   18:33    26:46    28:11   30:47    33:31   33:54                          
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 3:48     2:56     1:53    1:27    5:48    2:41     8:13     1:25    2:36     2:44    0:23                          
     3     280 Hajdu Erik                    39:35     4:07     6:45    10:13   12:00   20:41   23:03    31:38    32:52   37:14    39:12   39:35                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:07     2:38     3:28    1:47    8:41    2:22     8:35     1:14    4:22     1:58    0:23                          
     4     286 Egei Patrik                   41:16     4:26     7:29    10:54   12:09   17:16   23:58    34:25    35:58   38:43    40:54   41:16                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:26     3:03     3:25    1:15    5:07    6:42    10:27     1:33    2:45     2:11    0:22                          
     5     210 Szuromi Mátyás                46:38     4:15     7:33    11:11   12:39   24:07   27:56    38:51    40:18   43:29    46:16   46:38                          
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:15     3:18     3:38    1:28   11:28    3:49    10:55     1:27    3:11     2:47    0:22                          
     6     365 Antal Péter                   47:40     4:01     7:52    11:48   13:27   24:50   30:16    40:09    41:47   44:45    47:19   47:40                          
               BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 4:01     3:51     3:56    1:39   11:23    5:26     9:53     1:38    2:58     2:34    0:21                          



F14C  (11)                           3.6 km  40 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(150)   2(149)   3(167)  4(161)  5(162)  6(123)   7(109)   8(130)  9(200)        C                                  

     1     131 Pályi Patrik                  26:23     3:27     4:36     5:48   10:18   14:22   19:10    24:15    25:12   26:01    26:23                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:27     1:09     1:12    4:30    4:04    4:48     5:05     0:57    0:49     0:22                                  
     2     255 Toldi Bence                   29:50     4:00     5:07     8:42   13:40   18:02   23:44    27:38    28:37   29:26    29:50                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:00     1:07     3:35    4:58    4:22    5:42     3:54     0:59    0:49     0:24                                  
     3     266 Bartalos Gergő                32:39     3:50     5:09     7:14   12:38   19:51   26:32    30:23    31:22   32:14    32:39                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:50     1:19     2:05    5:24    7:13    6:41     3:51     0:59    0:52     0:25                                  
     4     139 Erdős Zoltán                  36:12     5:13     6:51     9:07   14:00   22:37   29:37    33:46    34:56   35:49    36:12                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:13     1:38     2:16    4:53    8:37    7:00     4:09     1:10    0:53     0:23                                  
     5     387 Kadocsa Levente               40:47     6:29     8:07    10:57   17:32   25:43   32:58    38:04    39:22   40:21    40:47            36:50                 
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                6:29     1:38     2:50    6:35    8:11    7:15     5:06     1:18    0:59     0:26             *164                 
     6     138 Szalmás Márton                41:37     6:52     8:25    11:16   17:30   23:01   31:02    39:15    40:19   41:11    41:37                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:52     1:33     2:51    6:14    5:31    8:01     8:13     1:04    0:52     0:26                                  
     7     345 Szabó Ákos                    43:32     8:15     9:43    14:53   23:09   29:47   36:24    41:05    42:07   43:08    43:32                                  
               DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 8:15     1:28     5:10    8:16    6:38    6:37     4:41     1:02    1:01     0:24                                  
     8       1 Bálint Levente                51:03     6:04     7:39    10:00   15:37   24:48   30:55    48:23    49:21   50:34    51:03                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:04     1:35     2:21    5:37    9:11    6:07    17:28     0:58    1:13     0:29                                  
     9     123 Szabó Gábor                   55:10     5:23     6:36     9:18   18:31   26:11   32:50    52:58    53:48   54:45    55:10                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:23     1:13     2:42    9:13    7:40    6:39    20:08     0:50    0:57     0:25                                  
    10     142 Vass Tivadar                  58:53     6:18     8:18     9:39   22:56   43:41   51:01    56:07    57:26   58:25    58:53                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:18     2:00     1:21   13:17   20:45    7:20     5:06     1:19    0:59     0:28                                  

            21 Mihalovics Bálint              hiba     9:58    -----    -----   -----   21:11   -----    -----    -----   37:00    37:27             7:54   11:50   12:27 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                9:58                             11:13                             15:49     0:27             *160    *159    *152 
                                                      15:58    29:51    33:03                                                                                             
                                                       *154     *121     *164                                                                                             



F16B  (9)                            4.4 km  45 m   13 ep                           
                                                     1(165)   2(153)   3(136)  4(147)  5(169)   6(90)   7(168)    8(97)  9(163)  10(121) 11(125)  12(176) 13(200)       C 

     1     305 Dudás Tamás                   37:28     2:38     6:04     8:23   10:20   11:17   14:16    19:16    21:07   31:46    33:10   34:43    35:42   37:06   37:28 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 2:38     3:26     2:19    1:57    0:57    2:59     5:00     1:51   10:39     1:24    1:33     0:59    1:24    0:22 
     2     273 Miháczi Ádám                  40:49     2:25     5:15     7:51    9:29   10:37   18:59    23:35    25:48   33:52    35:26   37:32    38:41   40:29   40:49 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:25     2:50     2:36    1:38    1:08    8:22     4:36     2:13    8:04     1:34    2:06     1:09    1:48    0:20 
     3     357 Pokornyik Bence               41:45     2:22     5:38     8:38   13:01   13:58   17:30    21:41    24:15   34:50    36:13   37:51    39:12   41:22   41:45 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:22     3:16     3:00    4:23    0:57    3:32     4:11     2:34   10:35     1:23    1:38     1:21    2:10    0:23 
     4     248 Németh Marcell                42:08     2:57     6:11     8:55   12:52   14:18   17:56    22:00    24:12   32:20    34:18   36:26    39:34   41:43   42:08 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:57     3:14     2:44    3:57    1:26    3:38     4:04     2:12    8:08     1:58    2:08     3:08    2:09    0:25 
     5     416 Dalos Áron                    44:03     4:01     7:38    10:07   12:16   13:41   22:14    26:41    29:02   36:59    38:21   40:42    41:57   43:38   44:03 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:01     3:37     2:29    2:09    1:25    8:33     4:27     2:21    7:57     1:22    2:21     1:15    1:41    0:25 
     6     277 Hajagos Miklós              1:00:43     4:36     9:28    13:27   18:03   19:19   24:30    31:24    36:03   46:05    50:42   55:13    57:50 1:00:21 1:00:43 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:36     4:52     3:59    4:36    1:16    5:11     6:54     4:39   10:02     4:37    4:31     2:37    2:31    0:22 
                                                               56:48                                                                                                      
                                                                *127                                                                                                      
     7     417 Nagy Mátyás                 1:06:38     5:54    17:48    23:12   26:08   27:26   31:56    41:45    45:49   57:11    59:01 1:01:32  1:03:42 1:06:12 1:06:38 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:54    11:54     5:24    2:56    1:18    4:30     9:49     4:04   11:22     1:50    2:31     2:10    2:30    0:26 
     8     413 Pogány Gergő                1:10:19     4:04     9:39    12:51   15:47   17:37   23:09    29:22    33:55   56:31    59:33 1:02:35  1:07:11 1:09:57 1:10:19 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:04     5:35     3:12    2:56    1:50    5:32     6:13     4:33   22:36     3:02    3:02     4:36    2:46    0:22 
     9     279 Hajagos István              1:20:02     5:40    10:03    12:50   19:09   20:21   24:52    38:21    40:41 1:01:26  1:03:46 1:13:03  1:17:26 1:19:41 1:20:02 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:40     4:23     2:47    6:19    1:12    4:31    13:29     2:20   20:45     2:20    9:17     4:23    2:15    0:21 



F16C  (3)                            3.6 km  45 m   8 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(152)   3(148)  4(147)  5(173)  6(163)   7(109)   8(200)       C                                           

     1     240 Hajagos Bence                 33:53     2:55     6:18    10:12   15:33   20:28   26:48    31:16    33:29   33:53                                           
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:55     3:23     3:54    5:21    4:55    6:20     4:28     2:13    0:24                                           
     2      20 Mihalovics Ádám               37:21     2:55     6:06     9:31   15:26   21:18   28:24    34:53    36:58   37:21                                           
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:55     3:11     3:25    5:55    5:52    7:06     6:29     2:05    0:23                                           
     3     141 Endrődi Gergely             2:04:36     5:49    13:20    17:27   29:11 1:25:59 1:37:36  2:02:09  2:04:09 2:04:36          1:07:59  1:41:36 1:46:20         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:49     7:31     4:07   11:44   56:48   11:37    24:33     2:00    0:27             *193     *105    *164         



F18B  (6)                            5.2 km  45 m   17 ep                           
                                                     1(158)   2(151)   3(145)  4(143)  5(194)  6(139)   7(140)   8(142)  9(137)  10(191) 11(135)  12(131) 13(122) 14(124) 
                                                    15(176)  16(126)  17(200)       C                                                                                     

     1     315 Lükő Dániel                   38:31     4:22     6:58     9:27   10:58   13:08   16:18    17:23    19:02   20:14    22:53   25:05    28:29   32:03   34:00 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:22     2:36     2:29    1:31    2:10    3:10     1:05     1:39    1:12     2:39    2:12     3:24    3:34    1:57 
                                                      36:00    37:20    38:11   38:31                                                                                     
                                                       2:00     1:20     0:51    0:20                                                                                     
     2     418 Bakó Áron                     41:11     2:29     5:01     7:34    9:14   11:50   14:27    15:39    18:11   19:39    21:59   23:58    27:16   33:49   36:15 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:29     2:32     2:33    1:40    2:36    2:37     1:12     2:32    1:28     2:20    1:59     3:18    6:33    2:26 
                                                      38:35    40:04    40:50   41:11                                                                                     
                                                       2:20     1:29     0:46    0:21                                                                                     
     3     297 Horváth Máté                  43:17     3:25     5:41     8:30   10:18   12:22   16:22    17:28    19:12   20:26    25:14   27:26    31:54   35:55   38:19 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         3:25     2:16     2:49    1:48    2:04    4:00     1:06     1:44    1:14     4:48    2:12     4:28    4:01    2:24 
                                                      40:24    42:28    42:56   43:17                                                                                     
                                                       2:05     2:04     0:28    0:21                                                                                     
     4     253 Tölgyesi Renátó               43:44     2:54     6:18     8:59   10:58   14:02   16:56    18:05    19:57   20:59    24:08   26:15    31:40   36:18   38:19 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:54     3:24     2:41    1:59    3:04    2:54     1:09     1:52    1:02     3:09    2:07     5:25    4:38    2:01 
                                                      40:28    42:13    43:22   43:44                                                                                     
                                                       2:09     1:45     1:09    0:22                                                                                     
     5     302 Heilig Dániel                 45:11     4:26     6:52     9:41   11:20   13:44   17:51    19:05    21:05   22:24    25:31   27:34    31:59   35:35   37:21 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:26     2:26     2:49    1:39    2:24    4:07     1:14     2:00    1:19     3:07    2:03     4:25    3:36    1:46 
                                                      38:57    43:58    44:49   45:11                                                                                     
                                                       1:36     5:01     0:51    0:22                                                                                     
     6      63 Könnyű Bence                1:03:07     7:37    10:58    14:37   16:27   19:13   23:01    25:31    27:45   29:06    33:05   36:23    44:45   51:35   55:46 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                7:37     3:21     3:39    1:50    2:46    3:48     2:30     2:14    1:21     3:59    3:18     8:22    6:50    4:11 
                                                      59:30  1:01:42  1:02:42 1:03:07           53:04    58:22                                                            
                                                       3:44     2:12     1:00    0:25            *192     *127                                                            



F18C  (1)                            3.6 km  45 m   8 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(152)   3(148)  4(147)  5(173)  6(163)   7(109)   8(200)       C                                           

     1      23 Kovács Ádám                   45:20     2:19     5:31     7:48   18:43   24:42   34:55    42:49    44:56   45:20                                           
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:19     3:12     2:17   10:55    5:59   10:13     7:54     2:07    0:24                                           



F21A  (12)                           0.3 km  150 m   20 ep                          
                                                     1(158)   2(155)   3(154)  4(169)   5(90)   6(87)    7(88)    8(74)   9(72)  10(178) 11(168)   12(94) 13(135) 14(131) 
                                                    15(105)  16(124)  17(125) 18(176) 19(126) 20(200)        C                                                            

     1     403 Nagy István                   40:11     1:48     2:59     4:53    8:33   10:55   11:53    13:50    15:34   17:01    19:15   21:27    24:06   28:12   30:48 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         1:48     1:11     1:54    3:40    2:22    0:58     1:57     1:44    1:27     2:14    2:12     2:39    4:06    2:36 
                                                      35:08    36:35    37:13   38:07   39:13   39:48    40:11                                                            
                                                       4:20     1:27     0:38    0:54    1:06    0:35     0:23                                                            
     2      13 Molnár Tibor                  45:40     2:36     4:00     6:55   11:58   14:39   15:54    18:15    20:08   21:54    24:16   26:25    28:09   31:34   34:55 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:36     1:24     2:55    5:03    2:41    1:15     2:21     1:53    1:46     2:22    2:09     1:44    3:25    3:21 
                                                      39:43    41:24    42:07   43:13   44:37   45:16    45:40                                                            
                                                       4:48     1:41     0:43    1:06    1:24    0:39     0:24                                                            
     3     127 Kisvölcsey Ákos               46:53     2:21     3:40     7:51   12:28   15:11   16:39    19:22    21:04   22:47    25:43   27:40    29:26   32:19   35:35 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:21     1:19     4:11    4:37    2:43    1:28     2:43     1:42    1:43     2:56    1:57     1:46    2:53    3:16 
                                                      40:11    42:18    43:15   44:23   45:33   46:28    46:53                                                            
                                                       4:36     2:07     0:57    1:08    1:10    0:55     0:25                                                            
     4     152 Forrai Gábor                  48:34     2:15     3:53     6:14   11:00   13:51   15:13    18:45    21:09   22:52    26:05   28:28    30:20   34:08   37:39 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                2:15     1:38     2:21    4:46    2:51    1:22     3:32     2:24    1:43     3:13    2:23     1:52    3:48    3:31 
                                                      42:59    44:54    45:33   46:32   47:36   48:14    48:34                                                            
                                                       5:20     1:55     0:39    0:59    1:04    0:38     0:20                                                            
     5      71 Lajszner Attila               53:38     5:46     7:07     9:22   14:29   17:54   19:02    23:12    24:59   27:03    30:14   32:43    34:35   38:16   42:37 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:46     1:21     2:15    5:07    3:25    1:08     4:10     1:47    2:04     3:11    2:29     1:52    3:41    4:21 
                                                      47:56    49:38    50:21   51:20   52:32   53:14    53:38                                                            
                                                       5:19     1:42     0:43    0:59    1:12    0:42     0:24                                                            
     6     402 Mathiasen Asbjoern            54:21     2:46     4:06     6:34   11:39   15:40   17:15    21:04    23:22   25:08    28:06   30:10    33:14   37:51   42:25 
               SOK Silkeborg OK                        2:46     1:20     2:28    5:05    4:01    1:35     3:49     2:18    1:46     2:58    2:04     3:04    4:37    4:34 
                                                      47:44    49:48    50:36   51:57   53:18   53:58    54:21                                                            
                                                       5:19     2:04     0:48    1:21    1:21    0:40     0:23                                                            
     7      73 Szentesi József Tamás         56:23     2:44     4:15     7:06   12:06   15:03   17:34    20:32    22:11   24:34    27:46   29:53    31:48   39:13   43:21 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:44     1:31     2:51    5:00    2:57    2:31     2:58     1:39    2:23     3:12    2:07     1:55    7:25    4:08 
                                                      48:56    51:10    52:38   53:53   55:13   56:01    56:23                                                            
                                                       5:35     2:14     1:28    1:15    1:20    0:48     0:22                                                            
     8     130 Kain Gergely                  56:42     3:54     5:27     8:17   13:31   16:15   17:22    21:32    25:04   26:58    29:54   32:09    33:59   37:14   41:46 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:54     1:33     2:50    5:14    2:44    1:07     4:10     3:32    1:54     2:56    2:15     1:50    3:15    4:32 
                                                      49:44    51:37    52:34   53:45   55:14   56:19    56:42                                                            
                                                       7:58     1:53     0:57    1:11    1:29    1:05     0:23                                                            
     9      55 Werner Péter                  57:08     2:41     4:08     6:19   11:20   14:39   16:29    19:06    21:23   23:04    25:38   28:46    31:24   35:02   39:21 
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 2:41     1:27     2:11    5:01    3:19    1:50     2:37     2:17    1:41     2:34    3:08     2:38    3:38    4:19 
                                                      49:32    51:36    52:35   53:47   55:31   56:39    57:08                                                            
                                                      10:11     2:04     0:59    1:12    1:44    1:08     0:29                                                            
    10     400 Marosán Dávid               1:04:17     2:33     3:57     6:20   17:34   24:21   26:32    30:06    32:14   34:10    37:32   40:47    42:57   47:22   51:26 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:33     1:24     2:23   11:14    6:47    2:11     3:34     2:08    1:56     3:22    3:15     2:10    4:25    4:04 
                                                      57:00    58:58    59:43 1:00:58 1:02:56 1:03:53  1:04:17                                                            
                                                       5:34     1:58     0:45    1:15    1:58    0:57     0:24                                                            
    11     153 Forrai Miklós               1:06:59     2:59     4:48     8:15   14:18   17:35   18:51    27:04    32:00   34:14    37:51   40:10    42:39   47:04   52:04 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                2:59     1:49     3:27    6:03    3:17    1:16     8:13     4:56    2:14     3:37    2:19     2:29    4:25    5:00 
                                                      58:20  1:00:37  1:02:17 1:04:10 1:05:35 1:06:31  1:06:59                                                            
                                                       6:16     2:17     1:40    1:53    1:25    0:56     0:28                                                            
    12      30 Horváth Imre                2:16:22     4:35     7:36    12:39   23:35   30:06   33:19    42:01    46:06   50:16    57:46 1:03:46  1:07:26 1:16:53 1:28:49 
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                4:35     3:01     5:03   10:56    6:31    3:13     8:42     4:05    4:10     7:30    6:00     3:40    9:27   11:56 
                                                    1:41:34  1:47:51  1:49:55 2:11:21 2:14:04 2:15:57  2:16:22                                                            
                                                      12:45     6:17     2:04   21:26    2:43    1:53     0:25                                                            



F21B  (12)                           5.0 km  90 m   16 ep                           
                                                     1(158)   2(165)   3(167)  4(146)  5(194)  6(139)   7(140)   8(144)  9(191)  10(135) 11(193)  12(162) 13(120) 14(124) 
                                                    15(127)  16(200)        C                                                                                             

     1     241 Veres Tamás                   36:48     2:13     2:47     5:47    9:26   11:45   14:13    15:21    17:16   20:18    22:07   25:19    26:46   32:00   33:33 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                2:13     0:34     3:00    3:39    2:19    2:28     1:08     1:55    3:02     1:49    3:12     1:27    5:14    1:33 
                                                      34:57    36:26    36:48                                                                                             
                                                       1:24     1:29     0:22                                                                                             
     2     181 Gyulai Tamás                  39:40     3:36     4:08     7:02   10:14   12:20   15:23    16:35    18:28   21:30    23:23   27:51    29:25   34:51   36:04 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       3:36     0:32     2:54    3:12    2:06    3:03     1:12     1:53    3:02     1:53    4:28     1:34    5:26    1:13 
                                                      37:34    39:17    39:40                                                                                             
                                                       1:30     1:43     0:23                                                                                             
     3      41 Kovács Balázs                 40:00     3:08     3:45     7:07   10:38   13:10   15:36    16:31    18:43   21:40    23:33   26:09    27:51   33:23   35:03 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:08     0:37     3:22    3:31    2:32    2:26     0:55     2:12    2:57     1:53    2:36     1:42    5:32    1:40 
                                                      37:43    39:34    40:00                                                                                             
                                                       2:40     1:51     0:26                                                                                             
     4     200 Hegedűs Zoltán                42:47     2:36     3:17     6:59   10:40   13:46   16:48    18:09    20:26   23:50    26:16   28:44    30:35   37:02   38:31 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:36     0:41     3:42    3:41    3:06    3:02     1:21     2:17    3:24     2:26    2:28     1:51    6:27    1:29 
                                                      40:17    42:15    42:47                                                                                             
                                                       1:46     1:58     0:32                                                                                             
     5     154 Bánfi Róbert                  43:20     4:52     5:39     9:16   13:17   16:00   19:05    20:09    22:26   25:49    27:58   29:00    31:00   37:39   39:23 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                4:52     0:47     3:37    4:01    2:43    3:05     1:04     2:17    3:23     2:09    1:02     2:00    6:39    1:44 
                                                      41:11    42:59    43:20                                                                                             
                                                       1:48     1:48     0:21                                                                                             
     6     339 Kőszegvári Tibor              43:49     3:12     3:58     7:28   11:30   14:11   17:08    18:17    20:26   24:03    26:32   29:40    31:57   37:56   39:21 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:12     0:46     3:30    4:02    2:41    2:57     1:09     2:09    3:37     2:29    3:08     2:17    5:59    1:25 
                                                      41:35    43:27    43:49                                                                                             
                                                       2:14     1:52     0:22                                                                                             
     7     424 Szlatényi Ferenc              45:42     4:38     5:14     8:30   12:32   14:49   17:23    18:33    20:33   23:52    25:50   28:27    29:56   35:20   37:37 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:38     0:36     3:16    4:02    2:17    2:34     1:10     2:00    3:19     1:58    2:37     1:29    5:24    2:17 
                                                      43:14    45:13    45:42           38:22                                                                             
                                                       5:37     1:59     0:29            *125                                                                             
     8     328 Lenkei Ákos                   47:15     5:22     6:09    12:06   15:49   18:03   20:44    21:58    25:35   28:38    30:38   33:20    35:18   41:11   42:51 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:22     0:47     5:57    3:43    2:14    2:41     1:14     3:37    3:03     2:00    2:42     1:58    5:53    1:40 
                                                      44:38    46:48    47:15                                                                                             
                                                       1:47     2:10     0:27                                                                                             
     9      78 Bakos Péter                   49:14     5:01     5:43     9:50   17:36   20:23   23:11    24:22    26:35   30:19    32:41   35:45    38:02   43:58   45:23 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:01     0:42     4:07    7:46    2:47    2:48     1:11     2:13    3:44     2:22    3:04     2:17    5:56    1:25 
                                                      47:14    48:53    49:14                                                                                             
                                                       1:51     1:39     0:21                                                                                             
    10     427 Bakos Gábor                   49:44     6:10     6:32     9:40   18:13   20:57   23:47    24:59    27:32   30:33    32:49   35:02    37:21   44:48   46:23 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:10     0:22     3:08    8:33    2:44    2:50     1:12     2:33    3:01     2:16    2:13     2:19    7:27    1:35 
                                                      47:50    49:24    49:44                                                                                             
                                                       1:27     1:34     0:20                                                                                             
    11     803 Riczel Zsuzsanna              50:04     3:50     4:36     8:34   12:27   15:37   19:01    20:34    23:10   27:30    30:22   33:18    35:58   42:47   45:03 
               PSE Postás SE                           3:50     0:46     3:58    3:53    3:10    3:24     1:33     2:36    4:20     2:52    2:56     2:40    6:49    2:16 
                                                      47:13    49:34    50:04                                                                                             
                                                       2:10     2:21     0:30                                                                                             
    12     156 Babka Miklós                  51:46     6:22     6:57    10:43   15:20   18:46   23:50    25:01    27:31   31:10    34:20   35:53    38:36   45:18   46:56 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                6:22     0:35     3:46    4:37    3:26    5:04     1:11     2:30    3:39     3:10    1:33     2:43    6:42    1:38 
                                                      49:32    51:24    51:46                                                                                             
                                                       2:36     1:52     0:22                                                                                             



F21BR  (18)                          3.2 km  35 m   12 ep                           
                                                     1(158)   2(155)   3(153)  4(154)  5(133)  6(131)   7(122)   8(105)  9(112)  10(125) 11(127)  12(200)       C         

     1     128 Zsebeházy Zsolt               23:14     2:29     3:52     5:07    6:12    7:52    9:00    13:13    14:46   18:15    19:42   20:40    22:53   23:14         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:29     1:23     1:15    1:05    1:40    1:08     4:13     1:33    3:29     1:27    0:58     2:13    0:21         
     2     461 Szakál Péter                  23:19     2:21     3:51     5:11    6:14    7:54    9:22    13:08    14:51   17:57    19:35   20:55    22:54   23:19         
               KAL Kalocsai SE                         2:21     1:30     1:20    1:03    1:40    1:28     3:46     1:43    3:06     1:38    1:20     1:59    0:25         
     3     252 Zai Bálint                    23:56     2:23     3:42     5:09    6:21    7:57    9:11    13:09    14:40   18:58    20:30   21:36    23:35   23:56         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:23     1:19     1:27    1:12    1:36    1:14     3:58     1:31    4:18     1:32    1:06     1:59    0:21         
     4      69 Honfi Gábor                   25:35     2:08     3:56     5:21    6:29    8:29    9:44    14:34    16:17   19:37    21:36   22:48    25:12   25:35         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:08     1:48     1:25    1:08    2:00    1:15     4:50     1:43    3:20     1:59    1:12     2:24    0:23         
     5     361 Juhász Roland                 27:08     2:10     3:42     5:21    6:30   10:00   11:35    15:17    16:56   20:23    22:45   24:38    26:44   27:08         
               FSC Futárok SC                          2:10     1:32     1:39    1:09    3:30    1:35     3:42     1:39    3:27     2:22    1:53     2:06    0:24         
     6     451 Nagy Kristóf                  27:20     2:58     4:27     6:02    7:22    9:34   10:55    15:18    17:23   21:47    23:41   24:58    26:57   27:20         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:58     1:29     1:35    1:20    2:12    1:21     4:23     2:05    4:24     1:54    1:17     1:59    0:23         
     7      68 Bátor Szilárd                 27:59     5:28     7:04     8:46    9:58   11:58   13:18    17:28    19:14   22:43    24:27   25:26    27:30   27:59         
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:28     1:36     1:42    1:12    2:00    1:20     4:10     1:46    3:29     1:44    0:59     2:04    0:29         
     8      37 Fóthi Áron                    28:10     2:44     4:32     6:20    7:39    9:55   11:07    16:34    18:46   21:49    23:59   25:50    27:48   28:10         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:44     1:48     1:48    1:19    2:16    1:12     5:27     2:12    3:03     2:10    1:51     1:58    0:22         
     9     460 Csúcs András Klaus            28:35     7:46     9:05    10:25   11:33   13:23   14:48    18:31    19:56   23:28    25:33   26:28    28:14   28:35         
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                7:46     1:19     1:20    1:08    1:50    1:25     3:43     1:25    3:32     2:05    0:55     1:46    0:21         
    10     301 Hites Viktor                  28:43     3:48     5:11     6:56    8:23   10:36   12:21    16:54    18:48   22:22    24:40   25:53    28:14   28:43         
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 3:48     1:23     1:45    1:27    2:13    1:45     4:33     1:54    3:34     2:18    1:13     2:21    0:29         
    11     455 Báder Attila                  30:21     3:13     4:45     6:40    7:55   10:18   11:47    16:30    19:26   23:28    25:30   27:08    29:53   30:21         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:13     1:32     1:55    1:15    2:23    1:29     4:43     2:56    4:02     2:02    1:38     2:45    0:28         
    12     371 Kiss Dénes                    32:31     3:37     5:41     7:54    9:19   11:27   13:12    17:49    19:54   25:19    27:28   29:22    32:02   32:31         
               JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                3:37     2:04     2:13    1:25    2:08    1:45     4:37     2:05    5:25     2:09    1:54     2:40    0:29         
    13      36 Fóthi Ábel                    33:42     3:28     5:27     7:11    8:58   11:11   12:59    18:03    20:16   24:54    26:41   31:33    33:19   33:42         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:28     1:59     1:44    1:47    2:13    1:48     5:04     2:13    4:38     1:47    4:52     1:46    0:23         
    14     368 Zagyi László                  34:31     3:30     6:34     8:32   10:04   12:44   14:56    20:40    23:02   26:59    29:25   30:54    33:57   34:31         
               XJSZ Jászapáti, Mészáros                3:30     3:04     1:58    1:32    2:40    2:12     5:44     2:22    3:57     2:26    1:29     3:03    0:34         
    15     469 Honfi Gábor ifj.              43:02     4:33     6:17     8:19    9:42   12:33   14:04    18:32    20:25   35:55    38:29   39:59    42:29   43:02         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:33     1:44     2:02    1:23    2:51    1:31     4:28     1:53   15:30     2:34    1:30     2:30    0:33         
    16      58 Kerekes Áron                  43:07     3:53     5:47     7:44    9:29   12:24   14:35    21:00    27:15   35:54    38:20   39:47    42:34   43:07         
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                3:53     1:54     1:57    1:45    2:55    2:11     6:25     6:15    8:39     2:26    1:27     2:47    0:33         
    17     236 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt            43:55     6:09     8:42    11:21   13:22   16:23   18:35    26:01    29:25   35:39    38:27   40:18    43:24   43:55         
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                6:09     2:33     2:39    2:01    3:01    2:12     7:26     3:24    6:14     2:48    1:51     3:06    0:31         

           381 Kaszab Gábor                   hiba     2:56     4:33     6:12    7:54   10:04   11:35    18:24    20:32   -----    23:46   25:49    28:14   28:36         
               XEGY Egyesületen kívüli1                2:56     1:37     1:39    1:42    2:10    1:31     6:49     2:08             3:14    2:03     2:25    0:22         



F21C  (6)                            4.2 km  50 m   8 ep                            
                                                     1(150)   2(167)   3(169)   4(97)  5(104)  6(112)   7(130)   8(200)       C                                           

     1     447 Szász Róbert                  29:29     3:30     6:41    11:07   17:32   20:46   25:48    28:28    29:06   29:29                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:30     3:11     4:26    6:25    3:14    5:02     2:40     0:38    0:23                                           
     2     174 Köblös Csaba                  29:31     3:32     6:00    11:39   18:26   21:31   25:53    28:20    29:05   29:31                                           
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  3:32     2:28     5:39    6:47    3:05    4:22     2:27     0:45    0:26                                           
     3     448 Magyari Árpád                 33:47     5:41     8:41    14:06   20:36   23:56   30:17    32:31    33:22   33:47                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:41     3:00     5:25    6:30    3:20    6:21     2:14     0:51    0:25                                           
     4     113 Ulicska Zoltán                43:38     4:36     8:40    14:40   27:56   31:48   38:31    42:01    43:13   43:38                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:36     4:04     6:00   13:16    3:52    6:43     3:30     1:12    0:25                                           
     5     263 Bölkei Zsolt                  48:19     3:56     7:46    13:42   23:02   33:35   44:02    46:48    47:50   48:19                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:56     3:50     5:56    9:20   10:33   10:27     2:46     1:02    0:29                                           

            85 Buzás Gyula                    hiba    12:31    19:38    32:47   46:44   -----   -----  1:14:03  1:16:32 1:17:37                                           
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         12:31     7:07    13:09   13:57                    27:19     2:29    1:05                                           



F35A  (6)                            5.0 km  90 m   16 ep                           
                                                     1(158)   2(165)   3(167)  4(146)  5(194)  6(139)   7(140)   8(144)  9(191)  10(135) 11(193)  12(162) 13(120) 14(124) 
                                                    15(127)  16(200)        C                                                                                             

     1     195 Dosek Ágoston                 43:47     4:12     4:55     8:27   13:09   15:19   21:28    22:36    24:39   27:47    29:40   30:59    32:31   38:13   39:32 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:12     0:43     3:32    4:42    2:10    6:09     1:08     2:03    3:08     1:53    1:19     1:32    5:42    1:19 
                                                      41:15    43:20    43:47                                                                                             
                                                       1:43     2:05     0:27                                                                                             
     2      27 Németh Csaba                  46:41     3:56     4:41     8:45   12:16   14:45   17:51    19:18    21:45   25:25    28:27   29:43    33:42   39:38   41:42 
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:56     0:45     4:04    3:31    2:29    3:06     1:27     2:27    3:40     3:02    1:16     3:59    5:56    2:04 
                                                      43:30    46:14    46:41                                                                                             
                                                       1:48     2:44     0:27                                                                                             
     3     359 Mucsi Mihály                  47:41     3:11     6:31    10:44   15:07   18:04   22:18    23:35    25:43   29:18    31:19   33:53    35:37   41:24   43:29 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:11     3:20     4:13    4:23    2:57    4:14     1:17     2:08    3:35     2:01    2:34     1:44    5:47    2:05 
                                                      45:17    47:13    47:41            9:06                                                                             
                                                       1:48     1:56     0:28            *149                                                                             
     4      17 Maráz Gábor                   49:31     3:03     4:15     8:58   13:31   16:45   19:46    21:17    23:35   27:44    30:02   33:32    35:47   42:55   44:52 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:03     1:12     4:43    4:33    3:14    3:01     1:31     2:18    4:09     2:18    3:30     2:15    7:08    1:57 
                                                      46:46    49:04    49:31                                                                                             
                                                       1:54     2:18     0:27                                                                                             
     5     104 Zempléni András dr.         1:08:59     5:10     6:08    11:59   17:25   20:58   25:40    27:16    30:24   35:08    39:19   46:10    49:37   59:37 1:02:25 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:10     0:58     5:51    5:26    3:33    4:42     1:36     3:08    4:44     4:11    6:51     3:27   10:00    2:48 
                                                    1:05:23  1:08:23  1:08:59                                                                                             
                                                       2:58     3:00     0:36                                                                                             
     6     205 Olsavszky-Szűcs Gábor dr    1:10:48    25:04    25:49    29:09   35:53   42:15   48:54    49:54    51:51   54:58    57:03   58:02    59:47 1:05:40 1:07:10 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   25:04     0:45     3:20    6:44    6:22    6:39     1:00     1:57    3:07     2:05    0:59     1:45    5:53    1:30 
                                                    1:08:31  1:10:21  1:10:48                                                                                             
                                                       1:21     1:50     0:27                                                                                             



F35BR  (6)                           3.2 km  35 m   12 ep                           
                                                     1(158)   2(155)   3(153)  4(154)  5(133)  6(131)   7(122)   8(105)  9(112)  10(125) 11(127)  12(200)       C         

     1      67 Gerzsényi Zsolt               24:42     5:59     7:19     8:40    9:38   11:17   12:21    15:54    17:24   20:29    21:52   22:47    24:18   24:42         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                5:59     1:20     1:21    0:58    1:39    1:04     3:33     1:30    3:05     1:23    0:55     1:31    0:24         
     2     198 Gárdonyi Márk                 28:14     2:53     4:46     6:17    7:35    9:57   11:11    15:12    17:03   21:13    23:26   24:47    27:43   28:14         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:53     1:53     1:31    1:18    2:22    1:14     4:01     1:51    4:10     2:13    1:21     2:56    0:31         
     3      42 Kálmán Péter                  28:55     4:31     6:18     7:39    8:49   10:52   12:38    17:11    19:08   22:56    24:58   26:39    28:30   28:55         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:31     1:47     1:21    1:10    2:03    1:46     4:33     1:57    3:48     2:02    1:41     1:51    0:25         
     4      81 Laták Rudolf                  35:55     2:28     4:18     5:50    7:09    9:20   11:03    16:21    18:08   29:36    31:58   32:58    35:30   35:55         
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          2:28     1:50     1:32    1:19    2:11    1:43     5:18     1:47   11:28     2:22    1:00     2:32    0:25         
     5     168 Tóth II. Zoltán             1:00:18     7:19     9:58    12:06   13:44   21:17   24:33    32:32    35:42   45:22    53:11   55:26    59:07 1:00:18         
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                7:19     2:39     2:08    1:38    7:33    3:16     7:59     3:10    9:40     7:49    2:15     3:41    1:11         
     6     354 Mészáros Károly             1:00:26     4:04     6:38     8:55   11:11   14:54   17:07    25:19    28:51   34:06    38:37   55:19    59:50 1:00:26         
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 4:04     2:34     2:17    2:16    3:43    2:13     8:12     3:32    5:15     4:31   16:42     4:31    0:36         
                                                      18:50    24:26                                                                                                      
                                                       *174     *123                                                                                                      



F40  (17)                            5.2 km  45 m   17 ep                           
                                                     1(158)   2(151)   3(145)  4(143)  5(194)  6(139)   7(140)   8(142)  9(137)  10(191) 11(135)  12(131) 13(122) 14(124) 
                                                    15(176)  16(126)  17(200)       C                                                                                     

     1     180 Lukács Vilhelm                33:01     2:08     4:33     6:55    8:26   10:31   12:58    13:56    15:35   16:39    19:11   21:05    24:19   27:37   29:10 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:08     2:25     2:22    1:31    2:05    2:27     0:58     1:39    1:04     2:32    1:54     3:14    3:18    1:33 
                                                      30:46    31:53    32:40   33:01                                                                                     
                                                       1:36     1:07     0:47    0:21                                                                                     
     2     100 Muliter Gábor                 36:39     2:05     4:22     6:48    8:26   10:37   14:28    15:43    17:19   18:35    21:52   24:11    27:19   30:54   32:22 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:05     2:17     2:26    1:38    2:11    3:51     1:15     1:36    1:16     3:17    2:19     3:08    3:35    1:28 
                                                      33:57    35:12    36:18   36:39                                                                                     
                                                       1:35     1:15     1:06    0:21                                                                                     
     3     234 Mesics Péter                  38:25     2:28     5:00     7:49    9:39   11:54   14:53    16:27    18:05   19:19    22:13   24:10    27:42   31:19   33:57 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                2:28     2:32     2:49    1:50    2:15    2:59     1:34     1:38    1:14     2:54    1:57     3:32    3:37    2:38 
                                                      36:05    37:24    38:03   38:25                                                                                     
                                                       2:08     1:19     0:39    0:22                                                                                     
     4     184 Horváth Sándor                41:04     2:29     5:14     8:04    9:59   12:28   15:24    16:55    18:47   20:01    23:15   25:19    29:06   33:48   35:39 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:29     2:45     2:50    1:55    2:29    2:56     1:31     1:52    1:14     3:14    2:04     3:47    4:42    1:51 
                                                      37:44    39:30    40:39   41:04                                                                                     
                                                       2:05     1:46     1:09    0:25                                                                                     
     5     369 Halaj László                  41:17     2:17     5:04     8:05   10:02   12:41   15:58    17:09    19:06   20:22    23:25   25:39    30:20   34:17   36:14 
               XJSZ Jászapáti, Mészáros                2:17     2:47     3:01    1:57    2:39    3:17     1:11     1:57    1:16     3:03    2:14     4:41    3:57    1:57 
                                                      38:09    39:46    40:52   41:17                                                                                     
                                                       1:55     1:37     1:06    0:25                                                                                     
     6     350 Vastag Gábor                  43:35     2:38     5:24     8:19   10:12   13:57   17:42    18:55    20:54   22:13    25:16   27:20    32:17   36:35   38:26 
               BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                2:38     2:46     2:55    1:53    3:45    3:45     1:13     1:59    1:19     3:03    2:04     4:57    4:18    1:51 
                                                      40:46    42:23    43:10   43:35                                                                                     
                                                       2:20     1:37     0:47    0:25                                                                                     
     7     380 Trösch Urs                    44:42     4:03     6:58     9:51   11:54   14:18   17:28    18:42    21:01   22:21    25:56   28:08    32:20   36:37   39:25 
               XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       4:03     2:55     2:53    2:03    2:24    3:10     1:14     2:19    1:20     3:35    2:12     4:12    4:17    2:48 
                                                      41:40    43:11    44:15   44:42                                                                                     
                                                       2:15     1:31     1:04    0:27                                                                                     
     8     375 Jakob Beat                    45:01     3:06     6:15     9:02   10:57   13:38   17:32    19:18    21:16   22:33    25:45   27:56    33:15   37:42   39:38 
               XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:06     3:09     2:47    1:55    2:41    3:54     1:46     1:58    1:17     3:12    2:11     5:19    4:27    1:56 
                                                      41:49    43:19    44:36   45:01                                                                                     
                                                       2:11     1:30     1:17    0:25                                                                                     
     9     193 Dalos Attila                  46:58     2:38     5:51     8:48   10:40   13:17   16:50    18:18    20:24   21:51    25:26   27:39    32:26   36:56   38:49 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:38     3:13     2:57    1:52    2:37    3:33     1:28     2:06    1:27     3:35    2:13     4:47    4:30    1:53 
                                                      41:42    45:24    46:30   46:58                                                                                     
                                                       2:53     3:42     1:06    0:28                                                                                     
    10     330 Szitter Attila                51:44     3:34     6:09     8:52   10:44   13:34   17:39    18:51    20:41   21:49    27:21   29:34    36:24   41:27   43:39 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:34     2:35     2:43    1:52    2:50    4:05     1:12     1:50    1:08     5:32    2:13     6:50    5:03    2:12 
                                                      46:04    50:10    51:15   51:44                                                                                     
                                                       2:25     4:06     1:05    0:29                                                                                     
    11     532 Jacsó Zoltán                  52:40     7:08    11:29    14:46   16:42   19:32   22:36    24:00    27:01   28:21    31:48   34:12    40:30   45:08   47:13 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                7:08     4:21     3:17    1:56    2:50    3:04     1:24     3:01    1:20     3:27    2:24     6:18    4:38    2:05 
                                                      49:32    51:13    52:16   52:40                                                                                     
                                                       2:19     1:41     1:03    0:24                                                                                     
    12     186 Kadocsa Gábor                 55:44     4:20     9:07    12:13   14:04   16:46   20:48    22:25    24:23   25:38    29:06   31:31    38:22   45:46   48:27 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:20     4:47     3:06    1:51    2:42    4:02     1:37     1:58    1:15     3:28    2:25     6:51    7:24    2:41 
                                                      52:02    54:32    55:20   55:44                                                                                     
                                                       3:35     2:30     0:48    0:24                                                                                     
    13      80 Bérczes Miklós                57:21     3:29     6:46    10:05   12:05   15:02   23:05    24:30    26:36   28:00    31:48   34:24    40:35   46:18   50:07 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:29     3:17     3:19    2:00    2:57    8:03     1:25     2:06    1:24     3:48    2:36     6:11    5:43    3:49 
                                                      53:05    55:40    56:54   57:21                                                                                     
                                                       2:58     2:35     1:14    0:27                                                                                     
    14     227 Schell Antal ifj.           1:00:32     4:35     8:06    11:32   14:10   17:08   21:02    22:36    28:06   29:23    33:36   37:11    43:01   48:48   51:41 
               PSE Postás SE                           4:35     3:31     3:26    2:38    2:58    3:54     1:34     5:30    1:17     4:13    3:35     5:50    5:47    2:53 
                                                      55:59    58:30  1:00:00 1:00:32                                                                                     
                                                       4:18     2:31     1:30    0:32                                                                                     
    15     306 Németh István               1:02:23     6:43    11:03    17:18   19:52   23:48   29:10    30:58    33:22   35:11    39:34   42:20    49:30   55:06   57:00 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 6:43     4:20     6:15    2:34    3:56    5:22     1:48     2:24    1:49     4:23    2:46     7:10    5:36    1:54 
                                                      59:19  1:01:03  1:01:59 1:02:23                                                                                     
                                                       2:19     1:44     0:56    0:24                                                                                     
    16     187 Tóth László                 1:07:44     5:20     8:54    11:57   13:53   17:22   22:28    24:07    29:42   32:42    39:12   42:11    50:30   57:44 1:00:33 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                5:20     3:34     3:03    1:56    3:29    5:06     1:39     5:35    3:00     6:30    2:59     8:19    7:14    2:49 
                                                    1:04:10  1:06:19  1:07:20 1:07:44                                                                                     
                                                       3:37     2:09     1:01    0:24                                                                                     
    17     219 Kalmár János                1:11:21    15:44    19:58    26:26   28:55   32:05   38:04    40:00    42:26   44:13    48:29   51:14    58:13 1:04:09 1:06:05 
               PSE Postás SE                          15:44     4:14     6:28    2:29    3:10    5:59     1:56     2:26    1:47     4:16    2:45     6:59    5:56    1:56 
                                                    1:08:14  1:09:57  1:10:55 1:11:21                                                                                     
                                                       2:09     1:43     0:58    0:26                                                                                     



F45  (9)                             4.3 km  45 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(165)   2(151)   3(137)  4(142)  5(169)  6(168)   7(178)   8(105)  9(121)  10(128) 11(200)        C                 

     1     222 Nagy Ferenc                   31:44     2:12     4:13     7:56    9:32   11:40   17:00    18:09    24:29   26:10    28:44   31:16    31:44           31:18 
               PSE Postás SE                           2:12     2:01     3:43    1:36    2:08    5:20     1:09     6:20    1:41     2:34    2:32     0:28            *200 
     2     356 Pokornyik Tibor               33:50     2:39     4:52     8:53   10:22   12:41   17:14    18:58    25:56   27:17    30:06   33:22    33:50                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:39     2:13     4:01    1:29    2:19    4:33     1:44     6:58    1:21     2:49    3:16     0:28                 
     3     377 Bader Urs                     37:02     2:39     5:12     9:19   10:46   12:56   21:37    23:29    30:42   31:47    34:15   36:39    37:02                 
               XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       2:39     2:33     4:07    1:27    2:10    8:41     1:52     7:13    1:05     2:28    2:24     0:23                 
     4     536 Gajdos György                 39:32     3:09     5:25    10:06   11:40   14:07   19:16    21:16    30:11   32:20    35:11   39:00    39:32                 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                3:09     2:16     4:41    1:34    2:27    5:09     2:00     8:55    2:09     2:51    3:49     0:32                 
     5     223 Nemesházi László              39:37     2:53     5:12     9:24   13:35   15:47   23:25    25:16    32:42   33:48    36:17   39:09    39:37                 
               PSE Postás SE                           2:53     2:19     4:12    4:11    2:12    7:38     1:51     7:26    1:06     2:29    2:52     0:28                 
     6     249 Oszkó László                  47:23     3:12     5:56    10:33   12:18   15:01   24:39    28:19    38:27   39:52    43:24   46:55    47:23                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:12     2:44     4:37    1:45    2:43    9:38     3:40    10:08    1:25     3:32    3:31     0:28                 
     7     167 Szunyog József dr.            47:59     3:02     5:57     9:47   15:56   17:51   33:42    34:48    41:38   42:44    45:06   47:35    47:59           10:47 
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                3:02     2:55     3:50    6:09    1:55   15:51     1:06     6:50    1:06     2:22    2:29     0:24            *144 
     8     537 Kóger Gyula                   50:42     9:19    11:44    16:17   17:56   19:55   32:15    33:48    42:02   43:13    46:35   50:08    50:42                 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                9:19     2:25     4:33    1:39    1:59   12:20     1:33     8:14    1:11     3:22    3:33     0:34                 
     9     312 Németh Zsolt                  53:42     4:58     9:06    15:19   17:56   21:36   29:42    32:05    45:13   46:43    49:55   53:17    53:42                 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:58     4:08     6:13    2:37    3:40    8:06     2:23    13:08    1:30     3:12    3:22     0:25                 



F50  (14)                            4.3 km  45 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(165)   2(151)   3(137)  4(142)  5(169)  6(168)   7(178)   8(105)  9(121)  10(128) 11(200)        C                 

     1      99 Vankó Péter                   29:57     2:51     5:00     8:31    9:58   12:07   15:42    16:55    23:47   24:47    27:13   29:34    29:57                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:51     2:09     3:31    1:27    2:09    3:35     1:13     6:52    1:00     2:26    2:21     0:23                 
     2      96 Kerényi Dénes                 31:39     2:30     4:39     8:21    9:42   11:40   15:55    17:43    24:27   26:20    28:58   31:15    31:39                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:30     2:09     3:42    1:21    1:58    4:15     1:48     6:44    1:53     2:38    2:17     0:24                 
     3     182 Gyulai Zoltán                 31:47     2:28     4:28     7:38    8:51   10:35   16:52    18:25    24:59   26:16    28:46   31:20    31:47                 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:28     2:00     3:10    1:13    1:44    6:17     1:33     6:34    1:17     2:30    2:34     0:27                 
     4     232 Margittai Endre               31:57     2:47     4:49     8:28    9:51   12:19   17:19    18:18    25:18   26:24    29:28   31:33    31:57                 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                2:47     2:02     3:39    1:23    2:28    5:00     0:59     7:00    1:06     3:04    2:05     0:24                 
     5     348 Zsilkin Viktor                33:00     2:38     4:47     8:44   10:38   12:50   17:22    18:38    25:54   27:13    30:16   32:36    33:00                 
               HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                   2:38     2:09     3:57    1:54    2:12    4:32     1:16     7:16    1:19     3:03    2:20     0:24                 
     6     238 Hajagos Henrik                34:28     2:52     5:27     9:29   11:03   13:14   17:54    19:15    26:37   27:53    31:03   34:03    34:28                 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:52     2:35     4:02    1:34    2:11    4:40     1:21     7:22    1:16     3:10    3:00     0:25                 
     7     331 Szőcs László                  37:08     2:54     4:49     8:55   10:50   13:46   21:59    23:02    30:14   31:25    33:45   36:41    37:08                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:54     1:55     4:06    1:55    2:56    8:13     1:03     7:12    1:11     2:20    2:56     0:27                 
     8     259 Fleischer Zoltán              38:25     2:53     5:21     9:13   10:49   13:22   17:45    20:22    27:35   30:14    35:15   38:00    38:25                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:53     2:28     3:52    1:36    2:33    4:23     2:37     7:13    2:39     5:01    2:45     0:25                 
     9     334 Hadnagy Árpád                 44:57     3:21     6:08    11:20   13:16   15:49   23:27    26:43    35:29   37:27    41:04   44:33    44:57                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:21     2:47     5:12    1:56    2:33    7:38     3:16     8:46    1:58     3:37    3:29     0:24                 
    10      82 Nagy Zsolt                    48:06     4:00     7:05    12:09   14:01   16:56   22:24    25:56    36:05   37:37    43:42   47:34    48:06                 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:00     3:05     5:04    1:52    2:55    5:28     3:32    10:09    1:32     6:05    3:52     0:32                 
    11      62 Könnyű István                 49:40     3:56     6:48    12:04   14:00   17:35   23:04    26:57    40:45   42:16    45:46   49:09    49:40                 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                3:56     2:52     5:16    1:56    3:35    5:29     3:53    13:48    1:31     3:30    3:23     0:31                 
    12      14 Somlay Gábor                  50:10     3:53     6:36    12:33   16:00   19:07   25:13    26:54    36:21   37:49    46:32   49:38    50:10                 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:53     2:43     5:57    3:27    3:07    6:06     1:41     9:27    1:28     8:43    3:06     0:32                 
    13      48 Urbán András                1:06:52     4:51     7:37    11:59   14:05   17:24   23:03    26:19    53:04   54:52  1:02:58 1:06:26  1:06:52                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:51     2:46     4:22    2:06    3:19    5:39     3:16    26:45    1:48     8:06    3:28     0:26                 
    14     103 Ormay György                1:07:32     3:49     7:37    13:48   15:54   20:45   32:02    34:59    53:41   55:44  1:02:03 1:07:03  1:07:32                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:49     3:48     6:11    2:06    4:51   11:17     2:57    18:42    2:03     6:19    5:00     0:29                 



F55  (14)                            4.2 km  60 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(157)   2(150)   3(148)  4(137)  5(191)  6(168)   7(178)   8(119)  9(124)  10(128) 11(200)        C                 

     1      86 Harkányi Csaba                32:52     3:21     4:13     6:14    8:28   11:40   17:12    19:20    25:54   28:02    29:29   32:28    32:52            2:32 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:21     0:52     2:01    2:14    3:12    5:32     2:08     6:34    2:08     1:27    2:59     0:24            *165 
     2      38 Hegedüs András                33:51     3:07     4:08     6:39    9:34   13:14   18:36    20:04    26:13   28:56    30:44   33:24    33:51                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:07     1:01     2:31    2:55    3:40    5:22     1:28     6:09    2:43     1:48    2:40     0:27                 
     3      92 Balla Sándor                  34:10     2:52     3:43     6:22    8:58   13:47   18:55    20:20    26:30   29:33    31:31   33:44    34:10                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:52     0:51     2:39    2:36    4:49    5:08     1:25     6:10    3:03     1:58    2:13     0:26                 
     4      93 Boros Zoltán                  35:04     3:14     4:11     7:08   10:01   13:19   17:38    19:22    26:12   28:53    31:09   34:32    35:04                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:14     0:57     2:57    2:53    3:18    4:19     1:44     6:50    2:41     2:16    3:23     0:32                 
     5      39 Hegedüs Ábel                  36:35     4:09     5:12     8:02   10:51   15:22   20:01    21:20    29:03   31:46    33:15   36:08    36:35                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:09     1:03     2:50    2:49    4:31    4:39     1:19     7:43    2:43     1:29    2:53     0:27                 
     6     325 Kovács Attila                 40:36     3:42     4:49     7:33   11:16   15:24   22:36    24:20    31:37   35:06    37:04   40:11    40:36                 
               ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                 3:42     1:07     2:44    3:43    4:08    7:12     1:44     7:17    3:29     1:58    3:07     0:25                 
     7      61 Szabó László                  42:03     4:02     5:24     8:29   11:49   16:17   21:18    23:12    30:58   35:55    38:03   41:35    42:03                 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                4:02     1:22     3:05    3:20    4:28    5:01     1:54     7:46    4:57     2:08    3:32     0:28                 
     8     177 Biró Sándor                   44:48     5:07     6:35    10:03   13:41   18:10   24:26    26:01    34:04   38:23    40:08   44:16    44:48                 
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                 5:07     1:28     3:28    3:38    4:29    6:16     1:35     8:03    4:19     1:45    4:08     0:32                 
     9     229 Hunyadi Károly                44:58     4:09     5:25     8:59   12:09   16:30   24:53    26:30    33:53   38:17    40:56   44:29    44:58                 
               PSE Postás SE                           4:09     1:16     3:34    3:10    4:21    8:23     1:37     7:23    4:24     2:39    3:33     0:29                 
    10     233 Melkes Antal                  46:02     4:12     5:26     8:31   11:31   15:11   20:05    21:55    38:21   40:53    42:49   45:28    46:02                 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                4:12     1:14     3:05    3:00    3:40    4:54     1:50    16:26    2:32     1:56    2:39     0:34                 
    11     332 Szűcs B. Levente              47:58     6:27     7:55    10:57   14:20   18:28   23:44    26:26    34:51   41:12    43:25   47:30    47:58                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 6:27     1:28     3:02    3:23    4:08    5:16     2:42     8:25    6:21     2:13    4:05     0:28                 
    12      15 Vékony Andor                  51:41     5:31     7:39    11:16   15:39   20:58   27:06    29:23    40:11   44:21    47:02   51:06    51:41                 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:31     2:08     3:37    4:23    5:19    6:08     2:17    10:48    4:10     2:41    4:04     0:35                 
    13     353 Aknai Antal                 1:05:01     3:49     8:00    12:14   16:01   19:53   26:39    29:25    46:48   54:24  1:01:35 1:04:35  1:05:01                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:49     4:11     4:14    3:47    3:52    6:46     2:46    17:23    7:36     7:11    3:00     0:26                 

            26 Juhász István                  hiba    21:56    25:42    34:19   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:24:17  1:24:50                 
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                  21:56     3:46     8:37                                                              49:58     0:33                 



F60  (8)                             3.8 km  75 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(157)   2(151)   3(148)  4(191)  5(193)  6(133)   7(131)   8(122)  9(192)  10(125) 11(200)        C                 

     1     179 Bogdanovits András            36:03     4:03     6:15     8:15   12:52   17:22   21:41    23:35    29:06   30:31    32:24   35:37    36:03                 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       4:03     2:12     2:00    4:37    4:30    4:19     1:54     5:31    1:25     1:53    3:13     0:26                 
     2     295 Kéri Péter                    36:52     6:14     8:11    10:08   15:11   20:33   23:59    25:33    30:16   31:36    33:19   36:22    36:52                 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         6:14     1:57     1:57    5:03    5:22    3:26     1:34     4:43    1:20     1:43    3:03     0:30                 
     3      34 Csongrádi Jenő                41:09     4:17     6:25     8:45   14:51   19:43   24:03    26:20    32:32   34:24    36:30   40:38    41:09                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:17     2:08     2:20    6:06    4:52    4:20     2:17     6:12    1:52     2:06    4:08     0:31                 
     4      10 Homoki Géza                   42:52     3:51     7:01     9:31   15:44   20:30   25:07    27:51    33:20   35:00    38:53   42:21    42:52                 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:51     3:10     2:30    6:13    4:46    4:37     2:44     5:29    1:40     3:53    3:28     0:31                 
     5     551 Gyalog László                 43:53     4:08     6:25     8:52   15:01   23:09   28:12    30:17    35:48   37:27    39:08   43:22    43:53            3:10 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:08     2:17     2:27    6:09    8:08    5:03     2:05     5:31    1:39     1:41    4:14     0:31            *165 
     6     149 Gáncs Kálmán                  49:00     5:21     8:23    12:01   19:37   25:32   30:44    32:55    39:22   41:24    43:45   48:30    49:00                 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:21     3:02     3:38    7:36    5:55    5:12     2:11     6:27    2:02     2:21    4:45     0:30                 
     7     148 Andrási Lajos                 50:28     5:03     7:03     9:18   15:05   23:01   28:33    30:44    37:13   41:42    43:47   49:57    50:28                 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:03     2:00     2:15    5:47    7:56    5:32     2:11     6:29    4:29     2:05    6:10     0:31                 

           202 Vida István                    hiba     4:35     7:12    10:33   18:26   27:18   31:45    34:23    40:21   -----    48:30   52:55    53:18           22:00 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:35     2:37     3:21    7:53    8:52    4:27     2:38     5:58             8:09    4:25     0:23            *135 
                                                      43:36                                                                                                               
                                                       *124                                                                                                               



F65  (11)                            2.7 km  20 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(166)   2(153)   3(154)  4(133)  5(132)  6(192)   7(125)   8(176)  9(200)        C                                  

     1      88 Kéri Gerzson dr.              25:20     4:09     5:39     7:03    9:40   12:08   18:02    20:21    22:41   24:53    25:20                                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                4:09     1:30     1:24    2:37    2:28    5:54     2:19     2:20    2:12     0:27                                  
     2     150 Komár Béla                    25:32     3:44     5:25     6:53    9:28   11:43   19:09    21:21    23:01   25:03    25:32             3:13                 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:44     1:41     1:28    2:35    2:15    7:26     2:12     1:40    2:02     0:29             *155                 
     3     163 Horváth Béla                  25:49     3:03     4:38     6:05    8:33   10:29   17:06    19:08    23:07   25:23    25:49                                  
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                3:03     1:35     1:27    2:28    1:56    6:37     2:02     3:59    2:16     0:26                                  
     4     231 Tóth János                    25:52     3:44     5:45     7:36   10:32   12:22   18:39    21:35    23:32   25:26    25:52                                  
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                  3:44     2:01     1:51    2:56    1:50    6:17     2:56     1:57    1:54     0:26                                  
     5     275 Szemler István                26:31     3:34     5:11     6:35    8:48   10:38   17:57    21:55    24:05   26:05    26:31                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:34     1:37     1:24    2:13    1:50    7:19     3:58     2:10    2:00     0:26                                  
     6     270 Gombkötő Péter dr.            28:08     3:13     5:06    11:38   13:58   15:46   22:02    23:33    25:28   27:36    28:08                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:13     1:53     6:32    2:20    1:48    6:16     1:31     1:55    2:08     0:32                                  
     7     322 Bányai Attila                 28:29     3:26     5:18     7:03   10:10   12:58   20:08    23:12    25:40   28:01    28:29                                  
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                3:26     1:52     1:45    3:07    2:48    7:10     3:04     2:28    2:21     0:28                                  
     8     556 Gerely Ferenc                 34:27     3:12     5:04     7:04    9:38   11:32   25:39    29:54    31:38   34:03    34:27                                  
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:12     1:52     2:00    2:34    1:54   14:07     4:15     1:44    2:25     0:24                                  
     9     320 Wengrin István                34:31     5:00     7:52    10:25   13:34   15:35   26:55    29:08    31:42   34:03    34:31                                  
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                5:00     2:52     2:33    3:09    2:01   11:20     2:13     2:34    2:21     0:28                                  
    10     274 Nagy Gábor                    44:35     5:10     7:18     9:05   14:35   19:41   27:21    37:53    40:34   44:06    44:35                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:10     2:08     1:47    5:30    5:06    7:40    10:32     2:41    3:32     0:29                                  
    11      89 Mohácsi József                44:55     4:40     7:08    19:18   22:48   25:20   34:32    37:12    40:52   44:24    44:55                                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                4:40     2:28    12:10    3:30    2:32    9:12     2:40     3:40    3:32     0:31                                  



F70  (8)                             2.6 km  20 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(166)   3(133)  4(131)  5(174)  6(122)   7(124)   8(127)  9(200)        C                                  

     1     314 Vass Tibor                    27:40     2:36     3:13    10:28   12:12   13:46   18:33    21:07    24:55   27:12    27:40                                  
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:36     0:37     7:15    1:44    1:34    4:47     2:34     3:48    2:17     0:28                                  
     2     376 Gehrig Fritz                  32:16     3:35     4:20     9:53   12:22   14:17   20:19    23:51    27:12   31:41    32:16                                  
               XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:35     0:45     5:33    2:29    1:55    6:02     3:32     3:21    4:29     0:35                                  
     3      31 Argay Gyula                   32:18     3:34     4:25     9:21   13:25   15:10   20:49    24:51    28:13   31:43    32:18                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:34     0:51     4:56    4:04    1:45    5:39     4:02     3:22    3:30     0:35                                  
     4     164 Nyögéri Imre                  37:16     3:50     5:03    10:10   15:17   17:02   24:09    30:21    33:24   36:42    37:16                                  
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                3:50     1:13     5:07    5:07    1:45    7:07     6:12     3:03    3:18     0:34                                  
     5     294 Hódossy Béla                  41:43     4:00     5:17    11:16   14:33   16:23   23:13    27:04    35:00   41:08    41:43                                  
               TSC Tungsram SC                         4:00     1:17     5:59    3:17    1:50    6:50     3:51     7:56    6:08     0:35                                  
     6     558 Rácz Márton                   45:09     5:52     7:13    16:37   19:48   21:52   30:17    35:05    40:01   44:28    45:09                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:52     1:21     9:24    3:11    2:04    8:25     4:48     4:56    4:27     0:41                                  
     7     293 Hargitai Miklós               46:36     5:02     6:02    12:20   15:33   17:27   24:20    27:40    42:53   45:56    46:36            33:45                 
               TSC Tungsram SC                         5:02     1:00     6:18    3:13    1:54    6:53     3:20    15:13    3:03     0:40             *128                 
     8     243 Gönczi Péter                  54:27     3:59     5:12    12:02   25:25   27:29   37:16    40:42    49:52   53:49    54:27                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:59     1:13     6:50   13:23    2:04    9:47     3:26     9:10    3:57     0:38                                  



F75  (3)                             2.6 km  20 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(166)   3(133)  4(131)  5(174)  6(122)   7(124)   8(127)  9(200)        C                                  

     1     216 Buncsik János                 33:19     3:22     4:27     8:46   11:17   12:58   20:38    24:26    29:42   32:46    33:19                                  
               PSE Postás SE                           3:22     1:05     4:19    2:31    1:41    7:40     3:48     5:16    3:04     0:33                                  
     2     196 Dudás István                  35:25     3:36     4:33    10:20   13:47   16:20   23:29    27:48    31:24   34:54    35:25                                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:36     0:57     5:47    3:27    2:33    7:09     4:19     3:36    3:30     0:31                                  
     3      24 Kangasmaki Heikki             45:56     3:22     4:30    10:00   12:29   16:00   21:42    39:15    42:33   45:21    45:56                                  
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    3:22     1:08     5:30    2:29    3:31    5:42    17:33     3:18    2:48     0:35                                  



F80  (1)                             2.6 km  20 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(166)   3(133)  4(131)  5(174)  6(122)   7(124)   8(127)  9(200)        C                                  

     1     364 Kempf Adolf                   31:53     3:26     4:45     9:43   11:58   13:42   20:45    24:50    28:08   31:18    31:53                                  
               XKTV KTV Altdorf                        3:26     1:19     4:58    2:15    1:44    7:03     4:05     3:18    3:10     0:35                                  



N10D  (11)                           2.6 km  15 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(172)   3(174)  4(123)  5(164)  6(130)   7(200)        C                                                   

     1     136 Gárdonyi Csilla               21:47     2:25     5:47     8:50   14:28   18:14   20:08    21:20    21:47                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:25     3:22     3:03    5:38    3:46    1:54     1:12     0:27                                                   
     2     288 Hajdu Nelli                   24:04     2:42     6:28     9:26   16:30   20:32   22:13    23:36    24:04                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:42     3:46     2:58    7:04    4:02    1:41     1:23     0:28                                                   
     3     598 Hajnal Dorottya               24:29     3:43     7:56    10:42   17:01   21:15   23:00    24:01    24:29                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:43     4:13     2:46    6:19    4:14    1:45     1:01     0:28                                                   
     4     592 Tóth Blanka                   24:47     3:23     6:56    11:06   17:24   21:01   23:02    24:17    24:47                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:23     3:33     4:10    6:18    3:37    2:01     1:15     0:30                                                   
     5      51 Kálmán Imola                  30:33     2:54     7:23    11:32   21:15   25:34   28:55    30:06    30:33                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:54     4:29     4:09    9:43    4:19    3:21     1:11     0:27                                                   
     6     133 Vastag Emese                  31:55     3:08     8:30    11:43   19:24   26:32   29:37    31:25    31:55                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:08     5:22     3:13    7:41    7:08    3:05     1:48     0:30                                                   
     7      90 Fodor Eszter                  36:54     4:02    10:15    17:00   22:50   26:49   35:27    36:26    36:54                                                   
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:02     6:13     6:45    5:50    3:59    8:38     0:59     0:28                                                   
     8      54 Kálmán Tamara                 37:01     5:09    14:28    20:56   29:15   33:30   35:30    36:31    37:01                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:09     9:19     6:28    8:19    4:15    2:00     1:01     0:30                                                   
     9     290 Baracsi Luca                1:11:33    30:14    41:33    48:25   59:17 1:04:47 1:07:43  1:10:58  1:11:33                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               30:14    11:19     6:52   10:52    5:30    2:56     3:15     0:35                                                   
    10     300 Gombos Petra                1:46:45  1:09:37  1:16:40  1:23:06 1:31:05 1:38:32 1:41:48  1:44:02  1:46:45          1:44:05                                  
               TSE Törekvés SE                      1:09:37     7:03     6:26    7:59    7:27    3:16     2:14     2:43             *200                                  

           796 Lukács Kinga                   hiba     5:53    40:40    44:16   52:09   55:37   -----  1:08:37  1:09:16                                                   
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:53    34:47     3:36    7:53    3:28            13:00     0:39                                                   



N10DK  (7)                           2.6 km  15 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(172)   3(174)  4(123)  5(164)  6(130)   7(200)        C                                                   

     1     211 Pataki Virág Lara             21:02     2:53     7:07     9:59   14:35   17:49   19:39    20:37    21:02                                                   
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:53     4:14     2:52    4:36    3:14    1:50     0:58     0:25                                                   
     2      22 Vékony Janka                  25:17     5:30     9:01    12:06   17:53   21:41   23:24    24:48    25:17                                                   
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:30     3:31     3:05    5:47    3:48    1:43     1:24     0:29                                                   
     3     204 László Dorottya               26:21     4:42     8:59    12:22   18:59   22:33   24:29    25:45    26:21                                                   
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:42     4:17     3:23    6:37    3:34    1:56     1:16     0:36                                                   
     4     112 Zempléni Lilla                29:50     3:48     8:30    13:04   21:08   25:41   27:48    29:18    29:50                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:48     4:42     4:34    8:04    4:33    2:07     1:30     0:32                                                   
     5      91 Szemere Boglárka              35:16     6:51    12:12    16:28   25:09   31:01   33:07    34:43    35:16                                                   
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:51     5:21     4:16    8:41    5:52    2:06     1:36     0:33                                                   
     6     593 Kovács Boróka                 36:46     6:44    12:14    18:58   27:25   32:27   34:47    36:12    36:46            36:16                                  
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                6:44     5:30     6:44    8:27    5:02    2:20     1:25     0:34             *200                                  
     7     800 Faggyas Zsófia                44:46     5:48    14:35    19:59   30:43   38:05   41:13    43:55    44:46                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:48     8:47     5:24   10:44    7:22    3:08     2:42     0:51                                                   



N12C  (6)                            2.7 km  25 m   8 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(172)   3(174)  4(134)  5(129)  6(121)   7(164)   8(200)       C                                           

     1      16 Vékony Vanda                  20:29     2:44     6:25     8:26   10:32   12:31   16:06    17:46    20:06   20:29                                           
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:44     3:41     2:01    2:06    1:59    3:35     1:40     2:20    0:23                                           
     2     285 Hajdu Frida Sára              25:00     2:27     5:52     7:56   11:11   13:44   20:52    22:10    24:38   25:00                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:27     3:25     2:04    3:15    2:33    7:08     1:18     2:28    0:22                                           
     3     208 Pataki Réka Dalida            26:27     2:51     7:14    10:33   13:16   15:16   20:45    22:17    26:02   26:27                                           
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:51     4:23     3:19    2:43    2:00    5:29     1:32     3:45    0:25                                           
     4     145 Sárközy Zsófia                30:59     3:06     7:06    10:42   14:20   16:51   22:49    25:03    30:24   30:59                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:06     4:00     3:36    3:38    2:31    5:58     2:14     5:21    0:35                                           
     5     102 Vankó Milena                  31:17     3:15     9:01    12:09   16:01   19:05   26:49    28:21    30:46   31:17                                           
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:15     5:46     3:08    3:52    3:04    7:44     1:32     2:25    0:31                                           
     6     209 Szuromi Hanga                 31:58     6:11    12:00    15:48   18:31   20:53   25:24    28:19    31:32   31:58                                           
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:11     5:49     3:48    2:43    2:22    4:31     2:55     3:13    0:26                                           



N12D  (8)                            2.6 km  15 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(172)   3(174)  4(123)  5(164)  6(130)   7(200)        C                                                   

     1     603 Szakál Brigitta               30:43     2:43     9:36    15:14   21:29   26:59   28:50    30:09    30:43                                                   
               KAL Kalocsai SE                         2:43     6:53     5:38    6:15    5:30    1:51     1:19     0:34                                                   
     2     360 Mucsi Zsófia                  38:16     4:35    12:03    21:09   27:50   32:17   36:05    37:42    38:16                                                   
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 4:35     7:28     9:06    6:41    4:27    3:48     1:37     0:34                                                   
     3     117 Zentai Zita                   39:36     4:06    11:59    19:03   26:41   31:45   37:24    38:46    39:36            38:51                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:06     7:53     7:04    7:38    5:04    5:39     1:22     0:50             *200                                  
     4     116 Rékasi Zsófia                 45:11     4:19    16:47    26:42   36:35   40:57   43:11    44:38    45:11                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:19    12:28     9:55    9:53    4:22    2:14     1:27     0:33                                                   
     5     118 Duchon Lilla                  48:23     3:09    11:31    22:49   35:10   40:48   46:46    47:55    48:23                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:09     8:22    11:18   12:21    5:38    5:58     1:09     0:28                                                   
     6     122 Roszik Andrea                 56:00     4:46    12:40    22:16   33:03   38:40   53:59    55:28    56:00            55:31                                  
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:46     7:54     9:36   10:47    5:37   15:19     1:29     0:32             *200                                  
     7     114 Utassy Zsófia                 58:04     6:50    15:14    25:41   35:09   41:22   56:04    57:34    58:04                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:50     8:24    10:27    9:28    6:13   14:42     1:30     0:30                                                   
     8     115 Kratz Vera                  1:12:27     7:25    34:59    43:53   57:57 1:07:59 1:10:13  1:11:59  1:12:27                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                7:25    27:34     8:54   14:04   10:02    2:14     1:46     0:28                                                   



N14B  (7)                            3.8 km  75 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(157)   2(151)   3(148)  4(191)  5(193)  6(133)   7(131)   8(122)  9(192)  10(125) 11(200)        C                 

     1     281 Faggyas Petra                 51:03     3:27     5:40     8:48   16:07   27:26   32:20    35:30    42:42   44:38    46:57   50:38    51:03                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:27     2:13     3:08    7:19   11:19    4:54     3:10     7:12    1:56     2:19    3:41     0:25                 
     2     284 Kertész Zsófia                52:15     4:03     6:26     9:17   19:02   27:36   32:52    35:24    42:20   45:52    48:02   51:47    52:15                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:03     2:23     2:51    9:45    8:34    5:16     2:32     6:56    3:32     2:10    3:45     0:28                 
     3     389 Tóth Blanka                   55:48     3:59     6:20     9:34   16:05   27:13   31:59    35:09    42:17   45:16    47:17   55:21    55:48                 
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                3:59     2:21     3:14    6:31   11:08    4:46     3:10     7:08    2:59     2:01    8:04     0:27                 
     4     278 Egei Petra                    56:51     4:31     6:42     9:21   19:49   33:21   38:13    41:32    48:28   50:36    52:45   56:27    56:51            3:35 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:31     2:11     2:39   10:28   13:32    4:52     3:19     6:56    2:08     2:09    3:42     0:24            *165 
     5     386 Horváth Hanga               1:00:09     5:00     8:14    11:08   19:07   33:11   39:52    43:28    50:51   52:24    54:56   59:43  1:00:09                 
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                5:00     3:14     2:54    7:59   14:04    6:41     3:36     7:23    1:33     2:32    4:47     0:26                 
     6     258 Nagy Klára                  1:00:51     3:15     7:19    10:15   20:16   31:24   37:28    40:04    48:58   50:53    55:45 1:00:26  1:00:51                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:15     4:04     2:56   10:01   11:08    6:04     2:36     8:54    1:55     4:52    4:41     0:25                 
     7     309 Kocsispéter Kata            1:03:23     5:07    12:43    17:19   26:15   34:47   41:59    44:44    53:42   55:48    58:39 1:02:55  1:03:23                 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 5:07     7:36     4:36    8:56    8:32    7:12     2:45     8:58    2:06     2:51    4:16     0:28                 



N14C  (4)                            3.2 km  25 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(160)   2(150)   3(159)  4(152)  5(154)  6(162)   7(121)   8(164)  9(200)        C                                  

     1      19 Péteri Kitti Petra            24:56     3:58     4:54     6:34    7:11    9:42   11:52    20:20    22:15   24:30    24:56                                  
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:58     0:56     1:40    0:37    2:31    2:10     8:28     1:55    2:15     0:26                                  
     2     507 Lukács Melinda                28:09     5:36     7:11     9:25   10:04   12:53   15:36    23:37    25:19   27:43    28:09                                  
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:36     1:35     2:14    0:39    2:49    2:43     8:01     1:42    2:24     0:26                                  
     3       5 Nagy Dorottya                 37:54     6:35     8:14    10:14   11:08   15:08   22:57    32:07    34:17   37:25    37:54                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:35     1:39     2:00    0:54    4:00    7:49     9:10     2:10    3:08     0:29                                  
     4     304 Szakács Eszter Flóra          43:47     5:17     7:03     9:00   12:23   15:55   22:45    34:51    39:27   43:18    43:47                                  
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 5:17     1:46     1:57    3:23    3:32    6:50    12:06     4:36    3:51     0:29                                  



N16B  (5)                            4.2 km  60 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(157)   2(150)   3(148)  4(137)  5(191)  6(168)   7(178)   8(119)  9(124)  10(128) 11(200)        C                 

     1      75 Udvari Lilla                  46:28     4:29     5:37     8:44   12:38   17:14   22:38    25:15    35:33   39:38    42:19   46:06    46:28                 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:29     1:08     3:07    3:54    4:36    5:24     2:37    10:18    4:05     2:41    3:47     0:22                 
     2     385 Kadocsa Rebeka                55:22     5:09     6:39     9:54   14:01   18:35   27:13    29:42    42:54   48:02    51:21   54:55    55:22            8:12 
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                5:09     1:30     3:15    4:07    4:34    8:38     2:29    13:12    5:08     3:19    3:34     0:27            *159 
     3     272 Hajdu Dorisz                1:00:07     3:47     5:02     9:40   14:23   19:55   30:11    32:15    51:24   54:05    56:05   59:44  1:00:07                 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:47     1:15     4:38    4:43    5:32   10:16     2:04    19:09    2:41     2:00    3:39     0:23                 
     4      76 Tóth Enikő                  1:00:19     3:35     4:50     8:10   12:05   23:42   32:37    35:06    48:57   54:05    57:11   59:54  1:00:19                 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:35     1:15     3:20    3:55   11:37    8:55     2:29    13:51    5:08     3:06    2:43     0:25                 
     5      77 Erős Evelin                 1:08:35     6:20     8:11    14:07   18:13   29:51   38:53    41:13    55:08 1:00:11  1:03:27 1:07:59  1:08:35                 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:20     1:51     5:56    4:06   11:38    9:02     2:20    13:55    5:03     3:16    4:32     0:36                 



N16C  (1)                            3.2 km  25 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(160)   2(150)   3(159)  4(152)  5(154)  6(162)   7(121)   8(164)  9(200)        C                                  

     1      18 Péteri Fanni Panka            31:19     4:34     5:42     7:44    8:32   11:00   14:53    22:32    26:12   30:55    31:19                                  
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                4:34     1:08     2:02    0:48    2:28    3:53     7:39     3:40    4:43     0:24                                  



N21A  (17)                           4.4 km  45 m   13 ep                           
                                                     1(165)   2(153)   3(136)  4(147)  5(169)   6(90)   7(168)    8(97)  9(163)  10(121) 11(125)  12(176) 13(200)       C 

     1     239 Szabó Andrea                  35:46     3:13     6:48     9:33   12:40   13:50   18:06    21:18    23:07   29:10    30:35   32:20    33:28   35:18   35:46 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:13     3:35     2:45    3:07    1:10    4:16     3:12     1:49    6:03     1:25    1:45     1:08    1:50    0:28 
     2     161 Fenyvesi Laura                37:42     2:59     6:07     9:02   11:01   12:10   16:21    20:38    22:33   29:42    31:43   33:51    35:17   37:19   37:42 
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                2:59     3:08     2:55    1:59    1:09    4:11     4:17     1:55    7:09     2:01    2:08     1:26    2:02    0:23 
     3     480 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna      38:54     3:28     6:56     9:53   12:09   13:25   18:01    21:35    23:58   31:14    32:43   35:21    36:54   38:28   38:54 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:28     3:28     2:57    2:16    1:16    4:36     3:34     2:23    7:16     1:29    2:38     1:33    1:34    0:26 
     4      46 Nagy Krisztina                39:39     2:57     6:44     9:17   13:32   14:45   18:42    22:48    24:56   31:53    33:33   35:43    36:54   39:12   39:39 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:57     3:47     2:33    4:15    1:13    3:57     4:06     2:08    6:57     1:40    2:10     1:11    2:18    0:27 
     5     201 Nagy Ildikó                   40:24     2:52     6:15     8:51   12:06   13:26   16:59    21:01    23:22   31:53    33:28   35:54    37:34   39:57   40:24 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:52     3:23     2:36    3:15    1:20    3:33     4:02     2:21    8:31     1:35    2:26     1:40    2:23    0:27 
     6     235 Skerletz Noémi                41:46     3:25     7:22    10:13   13:45   15:08   18:47    23:35    25:57   33:44    35:29   37:43    39:20   41:19   41:46 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:25     3:57     2:51    3:32    1:23    3:39     4:48     2:22    7:47     1:45    2:14     1:37    1:59    0:27 
     7     394 Liskány Diána                 44:32     3:12     7:04     9:55   12:15   13:32   17:49    22:30    25:07   33:38    36:01   39:39    41:51   44:05   44:32 
               STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Ber                3:12     3:52     2:51    2:20    1:17    4:17     4:41     2:37    8:31     2:23    3:38     2:12    2:14    0:27 
     8     197 Füzy Judit                    46:22     3:09     7:00     9:51   12:00   13:38   18:10    24:32    27:17   35:59    37:48   40:18    43:40   45:54   46:22 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:09     3:51     2:51    2:09    1:38    4:32     6:22     2:45    8:42     1:49    2:30     3:22    2:14    0:28 
     9     370 Sisa Dorottya                 49:47     3:21     6:49     9:41   14:25   15:45   21:50    27:50    30:28   39:30    41:44   44:25    46:19   49:17   49:47 
               JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                3:21     3:28     2:52    4:44    1:20    6:05     6:00     2:38    9:02     2:14    2:41     1:54    2:58    0:30 
    10     159 Berthold Anikó                55:04     3:02     6:37     9:27   11:55   13:26   23:47    29:20    32:17   45:19    47:28   50:25    52:25   54:35   55:04 
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                3:02     3:35     2:50    2:28    1:31   10:21     5:33     2:57   13:02     2:09    2:57     2:00    2:10    0:29 
    11     363 Holper Antónia                57:37     3:31     9:03    12:21   17:20   19:00   23:41    35:03    37:36   45:07    47:33   52:47    55:19   57:10   57:37 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:31     5:32     3:18    4:59    1:40    4:41    11:22     2:33    7:31     2:26    5:14     2:32    1:51    0:27 
    12     378 Wyss Ursula                 1:02:02     3:49     8:29    11:54   19:43   21:20   25:48    31:57    34:29   43:44    47:12   57:11    59:23 1:01:37 1:02:02 
               XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:49     4:40     3:25    7:49    1:37    4:28     6:09     2:32    9:15     3:28    9:59     2:12    2:14    0:25 
    13      60 Rákos Piroska               1:03:23     5:16     9:18    12:13   14:53   16:22   21:45    28:37    35:45   46:49    49:55   54:08  1:00:45 1:02:56 1:03:23 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                5:16     4:02     2:55    2:40    1:29    5:23     6:52     7:08   11:04     3:06    4:13     6:37    2:11    0:27 
    14      72 Szacska Nikolett            1:09:22    11:34    15:34    18:34   23:02   24:25   29:46    35:28    38:50   55:24    57:59 1:03:10  1:05:33 1:08:28 1:09:22 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               11:34     4:00     3:00    4:28    1:23    5:21     5:42     3:22   16:34     2:35    5:11     2:23    2:55    0:54 
    15     373 Kovács Júlia Virág          1:13:06    16:37    21:24    25:24   29:50   31:37   37:16    43:15    49:15 1:01:07  1:03:48 1:06:37  1:09:36 1:12:32 1:13:06 
               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá               16:37     4:47     4:00    4:26    1:47    5:39     5:59     6:00   11:52     2:41    2:49     2:59    2:56    0:34 
    16     486 Udvari Judit                1:25:06    10:00    13:50    17:54   21:53   23:08   27:14    46:43    49:52 1:02:21  1:10:17 1:19:39  1:21:50 1:24:34 1:25:06 
               TSE Törekvés SE                        10:00     3:50     4:04    3:59    1:15    4:06    19:29     3:09   12:29     7:56    9:22     2:11    2:44    0:32 

           160 Fekete Zsuzsa                  hiba     2:53     6:17     8:40   10:37   11:45   14:54    18:08    20:02   26:07    27:30   29:08    -----   32:30   32:56 
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                2:53     3:24     2:23    1:57    1:08    3:09     3:14     1:54    6:05     1:23    1:38             3:22    0:26 



N21BR  (15)                          2.6 km  30 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(155)   2(133)   3(132)  4(105)  5(112)  6(109)   7(127)   8(126)  9(200)        C                                  

     1     171 T Schuch Anikó                24:44     2:57     6:38     8:16   14:27   18:29   19:55    21:27    23:24   24:18    24:44                                  
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                2:57     3:41     1:38    6:11    4:02    1:26     1:32     1:57    0:54     0:26                                  
     2     185 Zelena Dóra                   27:51     3:15     7:31     9:26   16:24   20:44   22:20    23:54    26:01   27:23    27:51                                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:15     4:16     1:55    6:58    4:20    1:36     1:34     2:07    1:22     0:28                                  
     3     126 Józsa Dorottya                30:39     4:09     8:11    10:01   17:06   22:53   24:39    26:53    29:02   30:09    30:39                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:09     4:02     1:50    7:05    5:47    1:46     2:14     2:09    1:07     0:30                                  
     4     340 Szabó Fruzsina                33:06     3:29     7:55     9:57   17:47   22:39   24:13    28:07    31:27   32:36    33:06                                  
               DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 3:29     4:26     2:02    7:50    4:52    1:34     3:54     3:20    1:09     0:30                                  
     5      44 Marosán Ágnes                 35:02     3:36     7:37     9:40   16:44   24:56   26:35    31:55    33:39   34:32    35:02                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:36     4:01     2:03    7:04    8:12    1:39     5:20     1:44    0:53     0:30                                  
     6      43 Madarassy Anikó               35:15     3:26     7:55    10:20   20:15   26:31   28:06    31:10    33:19   34:45    35:15                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:26     4:29     2:25    9:55    6:16    1:35     3:04     2:09    1:26     0:30                                  
     7      32 Biró Aletta                   35:25     3:26     7:58    10:02   18:34   24:07   26:24    29:27    33:42   34:54    35:25                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:26     4:32     2:04    8:32    5:33    2:17     3:03     4:15    1:12     0:31                                  
     8     523 Ebinger Mónika                37:13     3:16     7:30     9:48   18:53   24:11   27:15    29:05    35:34   36:39    37:13                                  
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:16     4:14     2:18    9:05    5:18    3:04     1:50     6:29    1:05     0:34                                  
     9     155 Bánfi Judit                   38:09     4:19     8:58    11:04   19:03   26:21   31:26    33:24    36:32   37:42    38:09                                  
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                4:19     4:39     2:06    7:59    7:18    5:05     1:58     3:08    1:10     0:27                                  
    10     528 Magyar Ágnes                  40:04     4:14    10:08    12:54   21:46   31:44   33:43    35:57    38:07   39:29    40:04                                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                4:14     5:54     2:46    8:52    9:58    1:59     2:14     2:10    1:22     0:35                                  
    11      70 Kovács-Sebestyény Csilla      46:43     2:58     8:24    12:00   22:00   33:00   34:44    42:44    44:42   46:16    46:43             2:29                 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:58     5:26     3:36   10:00   11:00    1:44     8:00     1:58    1:34     0:27             *156                 
    12      25 Jenei Margit                  47:22     3:37    15:17    17:37   26:04   34:31   36:11    43:38    45:19   46:45    47:22                                  
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:37    11:40     2:20    8:27    8:27    1:40     7:27     1:41    1:26     0:37                                  
    13     525 Madarassy Mária               49:05     7:32    13:34    16:28   32:34   39:43   41:38    44:02    47:08   48:30    49:05                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:32     6:02     2:54   16:06    7:09    1:55     2:24     3:06    1:22     0:35                                  
    14     344 Szabóné Tóth Krisztina        56:38     4:32    12:03    15:22   28:45   35:54   38:48    42:11    54:50   56:08    56:38                                  
               DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 4:32     7:31     3:19   13:23    7:09    2:54     3:23    12:39    1:18     0:30                                  
    15     250 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó          58:27     4:01     9:56    12:52   28:04   34:46   37:01    54:35    56:19   57:54    58:27                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:01     5:55     2:56   15:12    6:42    2:15    17:34     1:44    1:35     0:33                                  



N21C  (7)                            3.6 km  45 m   8 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(152)   3(148)  4(147)  5(173)  6(163)   7(109)   8(200)       C                                           

     1     262 Fehér Zsuzsanna               37:32     3:17     7:35     9:30   16:37   22:23   29:26    34:39    37:00   37:32                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:17     4:18     1:55    7:07    5:46    7:03     5:13     2:21    0:32                                           
     2     351 Vastagné Bauer Zita           46:51     4:00     8:11    11:17   20:52   26:35   33:11    43:59    46:25   46:51                                           
               BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                4:00     4:11     3:06    9:35    5:43    6:36    10:48     2:26    0:26                                           
     3     374 Kovács Ágnes                  51:04     2:55     7:05     9:44   24:00   29:11   39:33    48:48    50:37   51:04                                           
               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                2:55     4:10     2:39   14:16    5:11   10:22     9:15     1:49    0:27                                           
     4     269 Bugaj Mirka                   58:02     4:41     9:32    12:21   20:32   30:27   36:20    56:02    57:36   58:02                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:41     4:51     2:49    8:11    9:55    5:53    19:42     1:34    0:26                                           
     5     382 Magai Ágnes                   58:10     2:57    10:04    14:17   20:53   28:12   44:09    55:48    57:45   58:10                                           
               XEGY Egyesületen kívüli1                2:57     7:07     4:13    6:36    7:19   15:57    11:39     1:57    0:25                                           
     6     267 Horvát Ildikó                 59:20     4:26    11:23    15:16   28:41   39:01   48:45    55:48    58:46   59:20                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:26     6:57     3:53   13:25   10:20    9:44     7:03     2:58    0:34                                           
     7     212 Benga Andrásné              1:07:47    11:27    16:36    21:50   36:05   45:57   55:38  1:04:18  1:07:07 1:07:47                                           
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               11:27     5:09     5:14   14:15    9:52    9:41     8:40     2:49    0:40                                           



N40  (12)                            3.9 km  5 m   10 ep                            
                                                     1(153)   2(136)   3(147)  4(191)  5(168)   6(97)   7(120)   8(192)  9(127)  10(200)       C                          

     1      98 Tömördi Ágnes                 29:55     3:56     6:34     8:34    9:52   14:05   16:23    24:12    25:11   27:39    29:29   29:55                          
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:56     2:38     2:00    1:18    4:13    2:18     7:49     0:59    2:28     1:50    0:26                          
     2      94 Győrffy Gabriella             34:29     4:00     6:40    10:05   11:32   16:38   19:14    26:41    28:08   30:50    33:59   34:29                          
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:00     2:40     3:25    1:27    5:06    2:36     7:27     1:27    2:42     3:09    0:30                          
     3     214 Mátyás Ildikó                 35:58     3:54     6:31    12:45   14:20   19:18   21:49    30:09    31:16   33:41    35:32   35:58                          
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                3:54     2:37     6:14    1:35    4:58    2:31     8:20     1:07    2:25     1:51    0:26                          
     4     213 Csillag Vera                  36:10     4:34     7:20    12:37   13:54   17:59   20:47    29:45    30:47   33:20    35:42   36:10                          
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                4:34     2:46     5:17    1:17    4:05    2:48     8:58     1:02    2:33     2:22    0:28                          
     5     313 Németh Zsoltné                38:28     4:52     7:56    11:59   13:26   18:19   21:12    31:29    32:41   35:39    37:56   38:28                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:52     3:04     4:03    1:27    4:53    2:53    10:17     1:12    2:58     2:17    0:32                          
     6     271 Hajagos Istvánné              40:09     4:10     7:25    12:27   13:41   21:00   24:01    33:05    34:13   37:29    39:40   40:09                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:10     3:15     5:02    1:14    7:19    3:01     9:04     1:08    3:16     2:11    0:29                          
     7     318 Roboz Zoltánné                41:24     4:27     7:30    10:27   12:05   19:29   22:46    33:48    35:21   38:59    40:59   41:24                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:27     3:03     2:57    1:38    7:24    3:17    11:02     1:33    3:38     2:00    0:25                          
     8     326 Bányai Réka                   43:29     4:55     8:05    12:55   14:17   19:43   24:34    35:33    36:55   40:11    43:02   43:29                          
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:55     3:10     4:50    1:22    5:26    4:51    10:59     1:22    3:16     2:51    0:27                          
     9      49 Hajas Csilla                  48:24     5:25     8:38    11:53   15:57   21:47   24:51    38:56    40:29   44:36    47:56   48:24            36:16         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:25     3:13     3:15    4:04    5:50    3:04    14:05     1:33    4:07     3:20    0:28             *105         
    10     336 Bay-Fodor Boglárka dr.      1:05:31     7:28    11:34    15:16   17:25   29:28   36:35    53:00    55:06 1:00:27  1:05:05 1:05:31                          
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 7:28     4:06     3:42    2:09   12:03    7:07    16:25     2:06    5:21     4:38    0:26                          
    11     264 Fazekas Gabriella           1:09:05     5:08     8:56    13:31   15:43   37:10   40:38    58:12  1:02:16 1:05:43  1:08:35 1:09:05                          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:08     3:48     4:35    2:12   21:27    3:28    17:34     4:04    3:27     2:52    0:30                          

           224 Nemesházi Lászlóné             hiba     9:14    13:20    27:08   28:51   -----   -----  1:16:23  1:18:23 1:28:29  1:32:55 1:34:00                          
               PSE Postás SE                           9:14     4:06    13:48    1:43                    47:32     2:00   10:06     4:26    1:05                          



N45  (5)                             3.8 km  75 m   11 ep                           
                                                     1(157)   2(151)   3(148)  4(191)  5(193)  6(133)   7(131)   8(122)  9(192)  10(125) 11(200)        C                 

     1      97 Kármán Katalin                32:20     3:10     4:48     6:32   11:22   16:10   19:38    21:18    25:58   27:04    29:13   31:54    32:20                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:10     1:38     1:44    4:50    4:48    3:28     1:40     4:40    1:06     2:09    2:41     0:26                 
     2     101 Muzsnai Ágota dr.             35:18     4:12     5:55     7:43   12:31   16:22   21:26    23:03    28:00   29:23    30:53   34:51    35:18                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:12     1:43     1:48    4:48    3:51    5:04     1:37     4:57    1:23     1:30    3:58     0:27                 
     3     261 Krasznai Orsolya              38:51     3:58     6:04     8:33   14:10   19:08   23:28    25:29    32:04   33:39    35:17   38:23    38:51                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:58     2:06     2:29    5:37    4:58    4:20     2:01     6:35    1:35     1:38    3:06     0:28                 
     4     246 Nagy Beáta                    45:03     4:13     7:20    10:33   18:51   25:14   29:34    31:32    38:06   39:44    41:24   44:30    45:03                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:13     3:07     3:13    8:18    6:23    4:20     1:58     6:34    1:38     1:40    3:06     0:33                 
     5      64 Szabóné Gombási Julianna    1:45:22     4:09     7:54    10:48   31:50   49:48 1:04:50  1:09:50  1:20:22 1:22:51  1:38:01 1:44:59  1:45:22                 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                4:09     3:45     2:54   21:02   17:58   15:02     5:00    10:32    2:29    15:10    6:58     0:23                 



N50  (5)                             2.7 km  20 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(166)   2(153)   3(154)  4(133)  5(132)  6(192)   7(125)   8(176)  9(200)        C                                  

     1     578 Csőkör Irén                   26:49     3:20     6:53     8:26   11:26   13:19   20:21    22:19    23:57   26:18    26:49                                  
               BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                3:20     3:33     1:33    3:00    1:53    7:02     1:58     1:38    2:21     0:31                                  
     2     349 Novotni Tiborné               28:57     3:34     5:37     7:49   11:10   13:19   20:10    22:25    25:19   28:29    28:57                                  
               BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                3:34     2:03     2:12    3:21    2:09    6:51     2:15     2:54    3:10     0:28                                  
     3     577 Regályné Zarnóczay Klára      30:57     5:12     7:16     8:40   11:15   13:01   19:55    21:58    28:40   30:33    30:57                                  
               NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv                 5:12     2:04     1:24    2:35    1:46    6:54     2:03     6:42    1:53     0:24                                  
     4     157 Balla Katalin                 31:27     3:24     5:46     7:55   11:17   13:55   20:52    24:11    27:27   30:58    31:27                                  
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                3:24     2:22     2:09    3:22    2:38    6:57     3:19     3:16    3:31     0:29                                  
     5     355 Mészárosné Boros Valéria    1:04:34    18:27    21:06    25:02   32:11   35:54   48:50    52:48    58:44 1:04:00  1:04:34                                  
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                18:27     2:39     3:56    7:09    3:43   12:56     3:58     5:56    5:16     0:34                                  



N55  (8)                             2.7 km  20 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(166)   2(153)   3(154)  4(133)  5(132)  6(192)   7(125)   8(176)  9(200)        C                                  

     1     162 Gelei Zsuzsanna               29:13     3:30     5:43     8:04   11:32   14:11   21:15    24:14    26:06   28:43    29:13                                  
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                3:30     2:13     2:21    3:28    2:39    7:04     2:59     1:52    2:37     0:30                                  
     2     583 Szabó Zsuzsanna               31:37     4:12     6:08     8:00   11:09   13:51   21:00    25:10    27:57   31:08    31:37                                  
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                4:12     1:56     1:52    3:09    2:42    7:09     4:10     2:47    3:11     0:29                                  
     3      87 Kovács Olga                   35:21     4:26     7:07     9:33   13:59   16:57   24:23    28:15    31:27   34:42    35:21                                  
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                4:26     2:41     2:26    4:26    2:58    7:26     3:52     3:12    3:15     0:39                                  
     4      45 Mitterer Andrea               36:18     4:38     7:21    10:02   14:02   17:08   25:03    28:55    32:15   35:43    36:18                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:38     2:43     2:41    4:00    3:06    7:55     3:52     3:20    3:28     0:35                                  
     5      29 Fischer Mária                 41:27    10:14    13:06    15:39   19:51   22:44   31:09    34:50    38:09   40:56    41:27                                  
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la               10:14     2:52     2:33    4:12    2:53    8:25     3:41     3:19    2:47     0:31                                  
     6     581 Wassmer Margit                43:32     6:27     8:44    10:50   14:29   17:00   29:10    33:25    39:31   42:59    43:32             4:03                 
               XSVS XSVS                               6:27     2:17     2:06    3:39    2:31   12:10     4:15     6:06    3:28     0:33             *156                 
     7     584 Kühn Edit                   1:03:43    19:18    21:19    23:34   28:10   32:18   43:06    51:45    56:21 1:03:06  1:03:43                                  
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               19:18     2:01     2:15    4:36    4:08   10:48     8:39     4:36    6:45     0:37                                  

           582 Csipi Erzsébet                 hiba     4:53     7:27     9:29   15:18   18:14   27:03    30:04    34:49   -----    38:26                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:53     2:34     2:02    5:49    2:56    8:49     3:01     4:45             3:37                                  



N60  (3)                             2.6 km  20 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(166)   3(133)  4(131)  5(174)  6(122)   7(124)   8(127)  9(200)        C                                  

     1      40 Hegedüs Ágnes                 25:45     2:54     3:40     7:46    9:43   11:06   16:43    19:56    22:13   25:16    25:45                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:54     0:46     4:06    1:57    1:23    5:37     3:13     2:17    3:03     0:29                                  
     2     151 Komár Béláné                  34:49     4:03     5:18    10:02   12:16   13:40   19:47    22:24    30:31   34:12    34:49                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                4:03     1:15     4:44    2:14    1:24    6:07     2:37     8:07    3:41     0:37                                  
     3      28 Szuromi Imréné                45:11     4:02     5:50    14:33   19:34   22:55   31:40    35:31    39:42   44:27    45:11                                  
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   4:02     1:48     8:43    5:01    3:21    8:45     3:51     4:11    4:45     0:44                                  



N65  (4)                             2.6 km  20 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(156)   2(166)   3(133)  4(131)  5(174)  6(122)   7(124)   8(127)  9(200)        C                                  

     1     199 Hanusz Mária                  37:00     4:15     5:48    11:31   15:33   17:32   24:40    29:03    32:36   36:18    37:00                                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:15     1:33     5:43    4:02    1:59    7:08     4:23     3:33    3:42     0:42                                  
     2     242 Cser Krisztina                40:52     4:20     6:06    10:49   13:17   14:57   22:36    26:51    36:53   40:16    40:52                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:20     1:46     4:43    2:28    1:40    7:39     4:15    10:02    3:23     0:36                                  
     3     321 Wengrin Istvánné              47:04     7:29     8:48    15:50   19:27   21:16   28:40    32:54    42:58   46:22    47:04                                  
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                7:29     1:19     7:02    3:37    1:49    7:24     4:14    10:04    3:24     0:42                                  
     4      57 Füleki Emőke                1:15:37     4:49     6:07    16:14   24:09   29:26   40:59    56:17  1:09:11 1:14:43  1:15:37                                  
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                4:49     1:18    10:07    7:55    5:17   11:33    15:18    12:54    5:32     0:54                                  



NYT  (26)                            5.1 km  80 m   14 ep                           
                                                     1(158)   2(157)   3(148)  4(136)  5(169)  6(142)   7(137)   8(191)   9(92)  10(178) 11(119)  12(112) 13(128) 14(200) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     799 Mihályi Ferenc                40:32     3:47     5:09     7:51   10:17   12:59   15:32    16:47    19:43   22:47    25:08   32:40    35:09   37:53   40:04 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:47     1:22     2:42    2:26    2:42    2:33     1:15     2:56    3:04     2:21    7:32     2:29    2:44    2:11 
                                                      40:32                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     2     726 Bacsó Attila                  46:44     2:31     4:03     7:09   10:07   13:33   16:25    17:46    21:27   25:24    28:53   37:11    39:57   43:15   46:16 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                2:31     1:32     3:06    2:58    3:26    2:52     1:21     3:41    3:57     3:29    8:18     2:46    3:18    3:01 
                                                      46:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     3     722 Hegedüs Béla                  46:49     3:26     5:12     8:21   11:18   15:00   18:13    19:42    23:49   27:59    30:35   37:37    40:01   43:02   46:20 
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                3:26     1:46     3:09    2:57    3:42    3:13     1:29     4:07    4:10     2:36    7:02     2:24    3:01    3:18 
                                                      46:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     4     798 Szász Péter                   50:12     6:24     8:00    10:53   13:44   17:51   20:47    22:16    26:05   30:09    32:52   40:03    42:58   47:13   49:48 
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                6:24     1:36     2:53    2:51    4:07    2:56     1:29     3:49    4:04     2:43    7:11     2:55    4:15    2:35 
                                                      50:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
     5     776 Kertész Gábor                 53:21     3:47     5:36    10:07   13:48   18:03   22:30    23:52    28:01   32:10    35:00   42:57    45:47   50:23   52:57 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:47     1:49     4:31    3:41    4:15    4:27     1:22     4:09    4:09     2:50    7:57     2:50    4:36    2:34 
                                                      53:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
     6     781 Kiss Zsolt                    54:43     7:08     9:02    12:49   16:09   20:14   24:27    26:02    29:54   34:20    37:04   45:15    47:58   51:16   54:15 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:08     1:54     3:47    3:20    4:05    4:13     1:35     3:52    4:26     2:44    8:11     2:43    3:18    2:59 
                                                      54:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
     7     782 Kovács Attila                 54:56     3:31     5:07     8:20   11:10   15:08   18:37    20:16    24:38   29:10    33:44   42:47    46:06   50:32   54:27 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:31     1:36     3:13    2:50    3:58    3:29     1:39     4:22    4:32     4:34    9:03     3:19    4:26    3:55 
                                                      54:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     8     788 Szebeli István                56:08     5:46     7:17    10:32   13:53   17:17   21:08    22:24    27:08   31:15    34:56   43:41    48:31   52:27   55:38 
               SSC Siketek SC                          5:46     1:31     3:15    3:21    3:24    3:51     1:16     4:44    4:07     3:41    8:45     4:50    3:56    3:11 
                                                      56:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     9     793 Asztalos Zsuzsa               59:41     4:07     6:02     9:30   12:09   16:30   23:15    24:55    28:42   34:50    38:07   46:01    52:14   56:26   59:11 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:07     1:55     3:28    2:39    4:21    6:45     1:40     3:47    6:08     3:17    7:54     6:13    4:12    2:45 
                                                      59:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    10     741 Völgyi István               1:03:08     8:02     9:20    12:46   15:42   19:19   24:51    26:31    30:19   34:28    38:40   51:00    55:00   59:16 1:02:47 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                8:02     1:18     3:26    2:56    3:37    5:32     1:40     3:48    4:09     4:12   12:20     4:00    4:16    3:31 
                                                    1:03:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:21                                                                                                               
    11     778 Faragó Gergely              1:06:37     5:07     6:55    11:06   16:35   20:11   26:44    28:57    34:23   39:10    43:45   51:40    57:54 1:02:42 1:06:05 
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                5:07     1:48     4:11    5:29    3:36    6:33     2:13     5:26    4:47     4:35    7:55     6:14    4:48    3:23 
                                                    1:06:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    12     784 Horváth Klára               1:11:49     4:29     6:43    10:45   14:23   19:04   25:05    27:06    31:40   41:18    46:51   59:56  1:03:35 1:08:14 1:11:18 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                4:29     2:14     4:02    3:38    4:41    6:01     2:01     4:34    9:38     5:33   13:05     3:39    4:39    3:04 
                                                    1:11:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    13     738 Károlyi Hanga               1:13:11     5:50     8:05    11:49   16:24   20:57   26:52    29:19    33:44   41:57    48:03 1:01:39  1:04:59 1:09:43 1:12:44 
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                5:50     2:15     3:44    4:35    4:33    5:55     2:27     4:25    8:13     6:06   13:36     3:20    4:44    3:01 
                                                    1:13:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    14     723 Peregi Tamás                1:13:45     3:34     5:34     9:36   12:52   17:05   22:22    25:49    32:39   38:06    42:50   54:44    59:28 1:09:12 1:13:16 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:34     2:00     4:02    3:16    4:13    5:17     3:27     6:50    5:27     4:44   11:54     4:44    9:44    4:04 
                                                    1:13:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    15     777 Nick Brigitta               1:14:56     8:06    10:08    15:57   20:33   26:57   31:47    33:43    38:58   46:39    50:39 1:00:06  1:04:41 1:10:27 1:14:18 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   8:06     2:02     5:49    4:36    6:24    4:50     1:56     5:15    7:41     4:00    9:27     4:35    5:46    3:51 
                                                    1:14:56                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
    16     767 Nick József                 1:23:24     6:25     8:27    12:40   16:25   22:17   27:24    29:40    36:08   41:47    51:05 1:05:31  1:10:49 1:18:23 1:22:54 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:25     2:02     4:13    3:45    5:52    5:07     2:16     6:28    5:39     9:18   14:26     5:18    7:34    4:31 
                                                    1:23:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    17     779 Sváb Emese                  1:24:03     7:55    10:31    15:11   20:02   26:13   30:45    33:24    39:26   45:48    51:03 1:05:58  1:11:35 1:18:07 1:23:24 
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                7:55     2:36     4:40    4:51    6:11    4:32     2:39     6:02    6:22     5:15   14:55     5:37    6:32    5:17 
                                                    1:24:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    18     724 Völgyesi Melody             1:32:48    10:33    12:25    16:26   20:40   25:08   33:12    36:58    43:23   49:02    54:05 1:03:53  1:12:53 1:26:33 1:32:21 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               10:33     1:52     4:01    4:14    4:28    8:04     3:46     6:25    5:39     5:03    9:48     9:00   13:40    5:48 
                                                    1:32:48                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    19     775 Weiler Vilmos               1:50:43     6:43    10:23    19:30   25:29   34:29   42:11    46:26    55:36 1:05:31  1:12:56 1:29:19  1:36:20 1:43:55 1:49:39 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:43     3:40     9:07    5:59    9:00    7:42     4:15     9:10    9:55     7:25   16:23     7:01    7:35    5:44 
                                                    1:50:43                                                                                                               
                                                       1:04                                                                                                               
    20      53 Galambos Anikó              1:53:15     7:56    10:57    17:47   23:39   29:59   40:29    45:21    55:41 1:03:12  1:11:27 1:26:49  1:34:38 1:47:44 1:52:47 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:56     3:01     6:50    5:52    6:20   10:30     4:52    10:20    7:31     8:15   15:22     7:49   13:06    5:03 
                                                    1:53:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    21     228 Fábics Miklós               1:57:03     7:27    10:52    20:16   26:14   32:55   41:56    45:01    53:05 1:01:36  1:10:12 1:25:02  1:32:06 1:50:56 1:56:15 
               PSE Postás SE                           7:27     3:25     9:24    5:58    6:41    9:01     3:05     8:04    8:31     8:36   14:50     7:04   18:50    5:19 
                                                    1:57:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:48                                                                                                               
    22     768 Nickné Laczkó Mária         2:28:09     7:59    11:40    21:39   28:54   43:06   52:33    56:56  1:06:49 1:20:49  1:29:37 1:58:50  2:07:47 2:21:37 2:27:21 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:59     3:41     9:59    7:15   14:12    9:27     4:23     9:53   14:00     8:48   29:13     8:57   13:50    5:44 
                                                    2:28:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:48                                                                                                               

           217 Fábics Ferenc                  hiba     8:33    12:15    23:30   33:01   41:22   56:58  1:02:13  1:13:49 1:25:47  1:34:29   -----  2:17:14   ----- 2:25:48 
               PSE Postás SE                           8:33     3:42    11:15    9:31    8:21   15:36     5:15    11:36   11:58     8:42            42:45            8:34 
                                                    2:27:00                                                                                                               
                                                       1:12                                                                                                               
           774 Weiler Vince                   hiba     7:49    11:12    17:59   23:45   31:19   -----    -----    38:01   48:07    54:56 1:29:09  1:35:17   ----- 1:41:48 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                7:49     3:23     6:47    5:46    7:34                      6:42   10:06     6:49   34:13     6:08            6:31 
                                                    1:42:50                                                                                                               
                                                       1:02                                                                                                               
           789 Bodó Zsófia                    hiba     4:49     7:42    14:51   23:16   32:32   44:01    47:04  1:35:30 1:46:37  2:30:44 3:16:50  3:22:04   ----- 3:30:37 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:49     2:53     7:09    8:25    9:16   11:29     3:03    48:26   11:07    44:07   46:06     5:14            8:33 
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                          
           802 Varga Zsuzsanna                hiba     5:27     7:12    11:01   14:49   22:39   26:19    28:11    33:43   43:17    -----   56:50    59:38 1:05:31 1:08:54 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:27     1:45     3:49    3:48    7:50    3:40     1:52     5:32    9:34            13:33     2:48    5:53    3:23 
                                                    1:09:21             47:49                                                                                             
                                                       0:27               *97                                                                                             



Nyílt K  (27)                        3.3 km  35 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(160)   2(159)   3(152)  4(154)  5(134)  6(129)   7(122)   8(130)  9(200)        C                                  

     1     207 Kozsuch Andrea                26:45     4:00     5:56     6:33    9:25   15:20   17:52    21:09    25:09   26:15    26:45                                  
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:00     1:56     0:37    2:52    5:55    2:32     3:17     4:00    1:06     0:30                                  
     2     395 Palej Nóra                    26:51     3:43     5:37     6:23    8:46   13:43   19:22    21:12    25:14   26:18    26:51                                  
               STE Szabolcs-Szatmár-Ber                3:43     1:54     0:46    2:23    4:57    5:39     1:50     4:02    1:04     0:33                                  
     3     790 Toldi György                  26:56     3:54     5:52     6:47    9:40   15:38   18:22    20:19    25:24   26:26    26:56                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:54     1:58     0:55    2:53    5:58    2:44     1:57     5:05    1:02     0:30                                  
     4     707 Davidesz Ágnes                32:51     4:42     6:37     7:33   10:48   21:41   23:51    25:49    31:06   32:22    32:51                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:42     1:55     0:56    3:15   10:53    2:10     1:58     5:17    1:16     0:29                                  
     5     716 Illés József                  33:01     5:33     8:29     9:03   12:03   19:58   22:45    24:39    31:02   32:28    33:01                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:33     2:56     0:34    3:00    7:55    2:47     1:54     6:23    1:26     0:33                                  
     6     804 Körözsi Beáta                 34:26     5:31     7:55     8:48   12:29   20:34   23:49    26:49    32:34   33:55    34:26                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:31     2:24     0:53    3:41    8:05    3:15     3:00     5:45    1:21     0:31                                  
     7     787 Pataki András                 34:32     3:18     4:54     5:44    8:54   23:03   25:53    28:17    32:51   34:09    34:32                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:18     1:36     0:50    3:10   14:09    2:50     2:24     4:34    1:18     0:23                                  
     8     792 Szecsődy Ákos                 34:37     5:29     8:06     8:59   12:30   22:36   25:07    27:46    32:48   34:02    34:37                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:29     2:37     0:53    3:31   10:06    2:31     2:39     5:02    1:14     0:35                                  
     9     765 Trajtler Gergely              36:09     5:20     8:42    10:00   13:00   21:17   26:50    28:12    34:18   35:31    36:09            32:48                 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:20     3:22     1:18    3:00    8:17    5:33     1:22     6:06    1:13     0:38             *109                 
    10     773 Lajtai Dániel                 37:07    13:51    16:09    16:44   19:54   27:24   29:51    31:27    35:37   36:35    37:07                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  13:51     2:18     0:35    3:10    7:30    2:27     1:36     4:10    0:58     0:32                                  
    11     785 Trajtler István               37:29     4:49     6:54     7:52   11:05   21:51   28:41    31:00    35:43   36:55    37:29                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:49     2:05     0:58    3:13   10:46    6:50     2:19     4:43    1:12     0:34                                  
    12      84 Fábián Beatrix                41:16     9:28    12:12    13:17   17:14   27:01   30:07    32:45    39:17   40:37    41:16                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          9:28     2:44     1:05    3:57    9:47    3:06     2:38     6:32    1:20     0:39                                  
    13     337 Szőcs Anett                   41:33     8:51    11:54    13:10   16:48   27:45   31:48    34:08    39:41   41:01    41:33                                  
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 8:51     3:03     1:16    3:38   10:57    4:03     2:20     5:33    1:20     0:32                                  
    14     794 Keszei Zsolt                  42:48     4:21     6:22    11:45   14:46   30:23   33:15    35:13    40:43   42:10    42:48                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:21     2:01     5:23    3:01   15:37    2:52     1:58     5:30    1:27     0:38                                  
    15     795 Keszei Zsófia                 42:53     4:07     6:27    11:38   14:54   30:13   33:23    35:22    40:52   42:12    42:53                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:07     2:20     5:11    3:16   15:19    3:10     1:59     5:30    1:20     0:41                                  
    16     708 Davidesz János                43:13     7:13     9:51    11:16   16:16   27:06   30:41    33:29    39:30   42:31    43:13                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:13     2:38     1:25    5:00   10:50    3:35     2:48     6:01    3:01     0:42                                  
    17       4 Mucsiné Belecz Andrea         44:15     6:17     9:07    13:17   19:50   29:01   32:09    34:51    41:53   43:35    44:15                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:17     2:50     4:10    6:33    9:11    3:08     2:42     7:02    1:42     0:40                                  
    18     158 Bálint Sándor dr.             45:28     6:50     9:34    10:23   15:26   27:22   31:16    38:07    43:43   44:49    45:28                                  
               KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tá                6:50     2:44     0:49    5:03   11:56    3:54     6:51     5:36    1:06     0:39                                  
    19     780 Tóth Salamon Réka             47:56     5:47     8:38    10:11   13:46   36:00   38:54    40:58    46:23   47:29    47:56                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:47     2:51     1:33    3:35   22:14    2:54     2:04     5:25    1:06     0:27                                  
    20     392 Kadocsa Edit                  52:36     6:40     9:36    10:36   14:35   31:37   40:17    43:33    50:26   51:58    52:36                                  
               MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és T                6:40     2:56     1:00    3:59   17:02    8:40     3:16     6:53    1:32     0:38                                  
    21     801 Juhász Molnár Erik          1:08:32     9:27    13:09    13:51   20:38   45:24   52:29    56:17  1:05:19 1:07:18  1:08:32          1:07:23                 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   9:27     3:42     0:42    6:47   24:46    7:05     3:48     9:02    1:59     1:14             *200                 
    22     797 Juhász Judit                1:11:44    10:28    15:36    17:44   25:41   46:58   53:06    56:48  1:08:19 1:11:12  1:11:44                                  
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                  10:28     5:08     2:08    7:57   21:17    6:08     3:42    11:31    2:53     0:32                                  
    23     786 Janó Györgyi                1:23:00     9:05    14:26    21:17   32:29   58:09 1:03:36  1:08:54  1:19:03 1:21:39  1:23:00                                  
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                9:05     5:21     6:51   11:12   25:40    5:27     5:18    10:09    2:36     1:21                                  

           721 Kovács Zsolt                   hiba    55:58    59:09  1:02:46   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  2:10:07                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  55:58     3:11     3:37                                                    1:07:21                                  
           766 Trajtler Márió                 hiba     8:16    12:49    13:09   18:20   -----   25:40    45:49    49:01   50:10    50:32                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   8:16     4:33     0:20    5:11            7:20    20:09     3:12    1:09     0:22                                  
           772 Jakus Edina                    hiba    -----    15:22    15:55   19:10   29:57   32:25    34:08    39:21   40:20    40:55            12:22                 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                           15:22     0:33    3:15   10:47    2:28     1:43     5:13    0:59     0:35             *157                 
           791 Mesics Botond                  hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----  1:19:41 1:21:08  1:21:43            53:36   59:00 1:04:20 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                                                                         1:19:41    1:27     0:35             *156    *172    *174 
                                                    1:11:36  1:17:17                                                                                                      
                                                       *123     *164