Tipo Kupa 2009V 2009.05.03. 14:20
SPORTident eredmények Versenynap 3készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                             Idő                                                                                                                                                                            



F10D  (8)                            1.8 km  50 m   5 ep                            
                                             1(172)   2(157)   3(270)   4(268)   5(300)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Szabó Marcell                 19:26     3:17     6:44    11:00    14:44    18:48    19:26                                                                                                                      
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                3:17     3:27     4:16     3:44     4:04     0:38                                                                                                                      
     2 Ormay Mihály                  19:38     3:25     7:35    10:58    15:45    18:58    19:38                                                                                                                      
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:25     4:10     3:23     4:47     3:13     0:40                                                                                                                      
     3 Józsa Botond                  22:20     2:46     8:17    13:17    17:40    21:37    22:20                                                                                                                      
       PSE Postás SE                           2:46     5:31     5:00     4:23     3:57     0:43                                                                                                                      
     4 Juhász Márton                 28:12     4:09     9:15    14:07    18:43    26:34    28:12                                                                                                                      
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:09     5:06     4:52     4:36     7:51     1:38                                                                                                                      
     5 Kiss Patrik                   28:20     6:41    11:09    16:51    21:43    27:29    28:20             27:32                                                                                                    
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                6:41     4:28     5:42     4:52     5:46     0:51              *100                                                                                                    
     6 Kiss Péter                    32:20    10:37    15:11    20:53    25:37    31:34    32:20             31:36                                                                                                    
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               10:37     4:34     5:42     4:44     5:57     0:46              *100                                                                                                    
     7 Szadai Miklós                 44:52    17:46    26:00    33:18    38:22    44:04    44:52                                                                                                                      
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 17:46     8:14     7:18     5:04     5:42     0:48                                                                                                                      
     8 Váczi Samu Sebestyén         119:30    63:08    76:19    86:17    97:17   117:08   119:30                                                                                                                      
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               63:08    13:11     9:58    11:00    19:51     2:22                                                                                                                      



F10DK  (7)                           1.8 km  50 m   5 ep                            
                                             1(172)   2(157)   3(270)   4(268)   5(300)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Blézer Barna Hunor            20:22     3:15     8:35    12:03    15:33    19:27    20:22                                                                                                                      
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:15     5:20     3:28     3:30     3:54     0:55                                                                                                                      
     2 Egei Balázs                   34:33     5:53    13:16    19:34    28:20    33:50    34:33                                                                                                                      
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:53     7:23     6:18     8:46     5:30     0:43                                                                                                                      
     3 Kucsma Lehel                  35:07    11:21    15:49    22:16    29:51    34:20    35:07                                                                                                                      
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               11:21     4:28     6:27     7:35     4:29     0:47                                                                                                                      
     4 Ulicska Áron                  48:55    25:16    33:25    38:32    42:32    48:01    48:55                                                                                                                      
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               25:16     8:09     5:07     4:00     5:29     0:54                                                                                                                      
     5 Toldi Levente                 50:16    13:50    22:04    29:21    39:05    48:25    50:16                                                                                                                      
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               13:50     8:14     7:17     9:44     9:20     1:51                                                                                                                      
     6 Havasi Márton                 52:19     6:25    22:44    36:30    44:01    51:25    52:19                                                                                                                      
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:25    16:19    13:46     7:31     7:24     0:54                                                                                                                      
     7 Szabó Milán                   74:05    26:08    36:16    45:58    59:37    72:41    74:05                                                                                                                      
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S               26:08    10:08     9:42    13:39    13:04     1:24                                                                                                                      



F12C  (11)                           2.5 km  55 m   6 ep                            
                                             1(172)   2(149)    3(47)   4(268)   5(269)   6(300)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Peregi Dániel                 21:45     2:50     5:06     8:05    18:11    19:28    21:10    21:45                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:50     2:16     2:59    10:06     1:17     1:42     0:35                                                                                                             
     2 Zacher Márton                 22:04     2:55     5:11     7:56    15:36    17:40    21:30    22:04                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:55     2:16     2:45     7:40     2:04     3:50     0:34                                                                                                             
     3 Rácz Zoltán                   26:12     3:15     5:47     9:44    21:25    23:03    25:35    26:12                                                                                                             
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:15     2:32     3:57    11:41     1:38     2:32     0:37                                                                                                             
     4 Váradi Ákos                   26:24     2:53     9:30    12:05    20:26    23:48    25:51    26:24                                                                                                             
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:53     6:37     2:35     8:21     3:22     2:03     0:33                                                                                                             
     5 Deák Maximilián Bened         31:18     3:30     6:19    12:28    25:48    27:51    30:42    31:18                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:30     2:49     6:09    13:20     2:03     2:51     0:36                                                                                                             
     6 Trócsányi Péter               31:48     3:33     7:27    10:41    25:03    28:00    31:12    31:48                                                                                                             
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                3:33     3:54     3:14    14:22     2:57     3:12     0:36                                                                                                             
     7 Szabó Ákos                    33:15     3:17     7:40    11:33    26:22    29:00    32:44    33:15                                                                                                             
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 3:17     4:23     3:53    14:49     2:38     3:44     0:31                                                                                                             
     8 Váczi Buda Benedek            35:16     3:47     6:46    12:59    29:22    32:11    34:41    35:16                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:47     2:59     6:13    16:23     2:49     2:30     0:35                                                                                                             
     9 Kovács László                 35:58     3:28     7:08    10:36    27:37    31:24    35:19    35:58                                                                                                             
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                3:28     3:40     3:28    17:01     3:47     3:55     0:39                                                                                                             
    10 Marosffy Bálint               46:26     5:00     8:58    16:45    37:18    39:54    45:40    46:26                                                                                                             
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:00     3:58     7:47    20:33     2:36     5:46     0:46                                                                                                             
    11 Havasi Gergely Győző          60:40     5:48     9:15    19:53    52:49    56:18    59:51    60:40                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:48     3:27    10:38    32:56     3:29     3:33     0:49                                                                                                             



F12D  (2)                            1.8 km  50 m   5 ep                            
                                             1(172)   2(157)   3(270)   4(268)   5(300)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Nemoda Soma                   26:35     3:12     9:29    14:46    19:44    25:49    26:35                                                                                                                      
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:12     6:17     5:17     4:58     6:05     0:46                                                                                                                      

       Lukács Melinda                 hiba    45:07    72:40    80:06    86:35    -----    97:18                                                                                                                      
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               45:07    27:33     7:26     6:29             10:43                                                                                                                      



F14B  (19)                           3.0 km  100 m   9 ep                           
                                             1(164)    2(44)   3(133)   4(128)   5(116)   6(134)   7(118)    8(48)   9(300)        C                                                                                  

     1 Tóth Adrián                   22:51     4:10     7:13    11:59    12:46    13:53    14:59    18:12    20:32    22:21    22:51                                                                                  
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:10     3:03     4:46     0:47     1:07     1:06     3:13     2:20     1:49     0:30                                                                                  
     2 Hajdu Szása                   23:34     2:59     5:53    11:10    12:51    14:02    15:19    17:26    20:47    23:04    23:34                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:59     2:54     5:17     1:41     1:11     1:17     2:07     3:21     2:17     0:30                                                                                  
     3 Rácz Sándor                   26:49     4:07     8:30    13:42    14:20    15:38    19:25    21:57    24:38    26:22    26:49                                                                                  
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:07     4:23     5:12     0:38     1:18     3:47     2:32     2:41     1:44     0:27                                                                                  
     4 Rusvai László                 27:43     4:17     7:48    13:35    14:27    15:50    17:31    20:07    25:14    27:04    27:43                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:17     3:31     5:47     0:52     1:23     1:41     2:36     5:07     1:50     0:39                                                                                  
     5 Báldi Gergő                   29:43     4:24     7:46    14:08    17:31    18:37    20:51    23:24    26:41    29:05    29:43                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:24     3:22     6:22     3:23     1:06     2:14     2:33     3:17     2:24     0:38                                                                                  
     6 Lengyel Ádám                  30:27     4:33     8:03    15:04    16:08    17:38    19:16    24:26    27:28    29:52    30:27                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:33     3:30     7:01     1:04     1:30     1:38     5:10     3:02     2:24     0:35                                                                                  
     7 Mohácsy Ádám                  31:51     4:02     8:40    15:13    20:43    22:01    23:30    26:56    29:34    31:22    31:51                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:02     4:38     6:33     5:30     1:18     1:29     3:26     2:38     1:48     0:29                                                                                  
     8 Balogh Márton                 32:19     5:31     9:23    16:02    19:19    20:33    22:54    26:13    29:51    31:47    32:19                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:31     3:52     6:39     3:17     1:14     2:21     3:19     3:38     1:56     0:32                                                                                  
     9 Lehotai Róbert                32:46     5:00     8:16    19:12    20:07    22:14    23:57    26:40    30:27    32:12    32:46                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:00     3:16    10:56     0:55     2:07     1:43     2:43     3:47     1:45     0:34                                                                                  
    10 Prezensky Gábor               35:41     4:45    10:05    16:25    17:14    18:31    20:47     0.00    33:19    35:09    35:41                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:45     5:20     6:20     0:49     1:17     2:16             12:32     1:50     0:32                                                                                  
    11 Horváth Ádám                  36:15     4:59     8:46    16:00    17:50    19:28    21:53    26:08    33:01    35:29    36:15                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:59     3:47     7:14     1:50     1:38     2:25     4:15     6:53     2:28     0:46                                                                                  
    12 Bíró Péter                    38:10     6:05    10:55    17:58    19:12    21:03    23:17    30:05    34:15    37:34    38:10                                                                                  
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  6:05     4:50     7:03     1:14     1:51     2:14     6:48     4:10     3:19     0:36                                                                                  
    13 Lakatos Tádé                  39:24     4:26    11:42    22:01    23:10    25:51    28:12    32:02    35:52    38:49    39:24                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:26     7:16    10:19     1:09     2:41     2:21     3:50     3:50     2:57     0:35                                                                                  
    14 Pokornyik Bence               41:15    10:02    15:19    23:14    24:02    25:32    27:47    34:10    38:39    40:39    41:15                                                                                  
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                10:02     5:17     7:55     0:48     1:30     2:15     6:23     4:29     2:00     0:36                                                                                  
    15 Benei Dániel                  45:05     4:46    10:29    17:05    21:32    25:35    29:00    37:37    41:21    44:14    45:05                                                                                  
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:46     5:43     6:36     4:27     4:03     3:25     8:37     3:44     2:53     0:51                                                                                  
    16 Bene Martin                   45:56     5:42    11:38    21:51    23:12    25:19    28:24    35:14    41:58    45:03    45:56                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:42     5:56    10:13     1:21     2:07     3:05     6:50     6:44     3:05     0:53                                                                                  
    17 Kovács Balázs                 49:52     5:59    11:15    23:57    24:56    28:20    33:22    38:09    46:11    49:11    49:52                                                                                  
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:59     5:16    12:42     0:59     3:24     5:02     4:47     8:02     3:00     0:41                                                                                  
    18 Váradi Attila ifj.            50:41    14:31    24:37    30:08    31:55    38:24    39:54    42:49    47:45    50:10    50:41                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               14:31    10:06     5:31     1:47     6:29     1:30     2:55     4:56     2:25     0:31                                                                                  
    19 Varga János                  120:10     6:13    59:13    74:02    76:44    79:26    83:21    93:52   114:53   119:15   120:10                                                                                  
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:13    53:00    14:49     2:42     2:42     3:55    10:31    21:01     4:22     0:55                                                                                  



F14C  (13)                           2.7 km  80 m   8 ep                            
                                             1(175)   2(151)    3(47)   4(129)   5(116)   6(107)    7(46)   8(300)        C                                                                                           

     1 Bóta Zsombor                  23:02     2:28     4:40     5:36    10:35    13:08    18:42    20:40    22:21    23:02                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:28     2:12     0:56     4:59     2:33     5:34     1:58     1:41     0:41                                                                                           
     2 Pogány Gergő                  24:37     2:02     4:17     5:59    10:26    12:56    20:30    22:23    24:03    24:37                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:02     2:15     1:42     4:27     2:30     7:34     1:53     1:40     0:34                                                                                           
     3 Egei Patrik                   25:45     2:15     5:03     5:57    11:15    14:13    21:30    23:25    25:11    25:45                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:15     2:48     0:54     5:18     2:58     7:17     1:55     1:46     0:34                                                                                           
     4 Jakubovics István             26:11     4:46     7:39     8:39    13:38    16:12    21:46    23:45    25:28    26:11                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:46     2:53     1:00     4:59     2:34     5:34     1:59     1:43     0:43                                                                                           
     5 Kucsma Levente                27:55     2:56     7:04     8:06    13:53    16:14    23:34    25:44    27:19    27:55                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:56     4:08     1:02     5:47     2:21     7:20     2:10     1:35     0:36                                                                                           
     6 Major Norbert                 31:32     2:51     6:43    11:53    17:11    19:54    27:44    29:22    31:04    31:32                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:51     3:52     5:10     5:18     2:43     7:50     1:38     1:42     0:28                                                                                           
     7 Baksa Bence                   32:04     2:27     5:34     6:32    11:09    14:58    22:27    27:56    31:29    32:04                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:27     3:07     0:58     4:37     3:49     7:29     5:29     3:33     0:35                                                                                           
     8 Linninger Martin              33:30     3:38     6:59     8:55    16:23    20:02    27:34    30:28    32:41    33:30                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:38     3:21     1:56     7:28     3:39     7:32     2:54     2:13     0:49                                                                                           
     9 Tábori Milán                  39:21     2:25     4:50    17:57    27:10    29:32    35:30    37:09    38:47    39:21             12:24                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:25     2:25    13:07     9:13     2:22     5:58     1:39     1:38     0:34               *44                                                                         
    10 Toldi Bence                   41:37     3:18     6:40     8:26    16:49    20:49    34:36    38:06    40:53    41:37                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:18     3:22     1:46     8:23     4:00    13:47     3:30     2:47     0:44                                                                                           
    11 Sándor László                 64:42     3:58     7:33    31:21    42:23    46:03    56:51    60:34    63:57    64:42                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:58     3:35    23:48    11:02     3:40    10:48     3:43     3:23     0:45                                                                                           
    12 Balázs Márk                   73:45     4:37     7:53    20:59    39:34    45:20    65:47    69:44    72:59    73:45                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:37     3:16    13:06    18:35     5:46    20:27     3:57     3:15     0:46                                                                                           

       Zilahy Uli                     hiba     4:11     9:58    14:04    23:42    26:52    -----    -----    -----   103:24                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:11     5:47     4:06     9:38     3:10                               76:32                                                                                           



F16B  (20)                           3.8 km  150 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(170)   2(177)   3(147)   4(190)   5(117)   6(128)   7(262)    8(48)    9(58)  10(300)        C                                                                         

     1 Sulyok Ábel                   25:15     1:22     3:17     6:03    15:00    15:33    17:22    20:08    22:32    23:43    24:40    25:15                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:22     1:55     2:46     8:57     0:33     1:49     2:46     2:24     1:11     0:57     0:35                                                                         
     2 Tölgyesi Tamás                26:30     1:30     4:21     6:56    15:52    16:32    18:03    21:37    23:43    25:03    25:57    26:30                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                1:30     2:51     2:35     8:56     0:40     1:31     3:34     2:06     1:20     0:54     0:33                                                                         
     3 Vajda Balázs                  26:40     1:33     4:12     7:10    16:46    17:25    19:27    21:56    24:16    25:19    26:13    26:40                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:33     2:39     2:58     9:36     0:39     2:02     2:29     2:20     1:03     0:54     0:27                                                                         
     4 Kovács Domonkos               27:39     1:47     4:00     6:40    17:47    18:28    20:14    22:40    25:01    26:05    27:05    27:39                                                                         
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                1:47     2:13     2:40    11:07     0:41     1:46     2:26     2:21     1:04     1:00     0:34                                                                         
     5 Csöngei Dávid Máté            28:24     1:32     3:23     6:14    19:15    19:49    21:17    24:00    25:59    27:09    27:58    28:24                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 1:32     1:51     2:51    13:01     0:34     1:28     2:43     1:59     1:10     0:49     0:26                                                                         
     6 Zacher Viktor                 28:25     2:10     4:03     7:26    17:55    18:31    20:02    23:23    25:41    26:59    27:54    28:25                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:10     1:53     3:23    10:29     0:36     1:31     3:21     2:18     1:18     0:55     0:31                                                                         
     7 Péntek Mátyás                 28:59     1:24     4:07     6:59    16:49    17:24    21:27    23:43    25:40    27:15    28:29    28:59                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 1:24     2:43     2:52     9:50     0:35     4:03     2:16     1:57     1:35     1:14     0:30                                                                         
     8 Peregi Dávid                  30:11     1:25     3:43     6:28    16:04    16:39    20:32    25:13    27:40    28:32    29:41    30:11                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:25     2:18     2:45     9:36     0:35     3:53     4:41     2:27     0:52     1:09     0:30                                                                         
     9 Horváth Máté                  31:30     1:44     3:54     7:46    18:53    19:31    21:24    24:14    28:23    29:55    30:53    31:30                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                         1:44     2:10     3:52    11:07     0:38     1:53     2:50     4:09     1:32     0:58     0:37                                                                         
    10 Pintér Ábel                   32:12     1:33     4:49     9:29    20:37    21:23    23:18    26:02    28:53    30:25    31:44    32:12                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:33     3:16     4:40    11:08     0:46     1:55     2:44     2:51     1:32     1:19     0:28                                                                         
    11 van Bouwel Kristof            32:51     1:42     3:46     6:27    16:35    17:13    20:03    25:11    30:05    31:11    32:16    32:51                                                                         
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       1:42     2:04     2:41    10:08     0:38     2:50     5:08     4:54     1:06     1:05     0:35                                                                         
    12 Balázs Bulcsú                 34:18     1:57     6:38    10:10    20:54    22:42    24:39    29:08    31:38    32:37    33:44    34:18             26:33                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:57     4:41     3:32    10:44     1:48     1:57     4:29     2:30     0:59     1:07     0:34              *126                                                       
    13 Krokavecz Simon               38:58     2:38     5:10     8:49    22:08    22:57    26:55    33:38    35:48    37:19    38:28    38:58                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:38     2:32     3:39    13:19     0:49     3:58     6:43     2:10     1:31     1:09     0:30                                                                         
    14 Bartók Márton                 41:24     1:54     9:43    13:20    26:30    27:12    30:22    34:54    37:58    39:44    40:47    41:24                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:54     7:49     3:37    13:10     0:42     3:10     4:32     3:04     1:46     1:03     0:37                                                                         
    15 Németh Marcell                43:47     5:07    10:19    14:38    28:45    30:19    33:04    36:42    39:46    41:59    43:15    43:47                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:07     5:12     4:19    14:07     1:34     2:45     3:38     3:04     2:13     1:16     0:32                                                                         
    16 Balogh Bálint                 43:48     1:47     4:23     8:15    19:57    21:02    23:09    31:07    40:47    42:14    43:18    43:48                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:47     2:36     3:52    11:42     1:05     2:07     7:58     9:40     1:27     1:04     0:30                                                                         
    17 Jakus Bertalan                46:17     2:22     5:34    10:44    30:39    31:20    34:37    39:01    42:26    44:03    45:35    46:17                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:22     3:12     5:10    19:55     0:41     3:17     4:24     3:25     1:37     1:32     0:42                                                                         
    18 Prezensky Tamás               49:42     2:06    10:09    13:51    27:24    28:07    37:22    42:55    46:33    47:53    49:07    49:42                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:06     8:03     3:42    13:33     0:43     9:15     5:33     3:38     1:20     1:14     0:35                                                                         
    19 Könnyű Bence                  55:01     9:00    12:14    17:06    38:08    39:12    42:05    47:45    50:59    52:50    54:17    55:01             36:29                                                       
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                9:00     3:14     4:52    21:02     1:04     2:53     5:40     3:14     1:51     1:27     0:44              *130                                                       
    20 Kovács Sebestyén              57:43     3:22     8:30    14:44    34:22    35:55    40:45    46:49    51:53    54:03    56:11    57:43                                                                         
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                3:22     5:08     6:14    19:38     1:33     4:50     6:04     5:04     2:10     2:08     1:32                                                                         



F16C  (2)                            2.7 km  80 m   8 ep                            
                                             1(175)   2(151)    3(47)   4(129)   5(116)   6(107)    7(46)   8(300)        C                                                                                           

     1 Berkes Dániel                 25:24     3:57     6:14     7:55    12:09    15:00    21:30    23:09    24:52    25:24                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:57     2:17     1:41     4:14     2:51     6:30     1:39     1:43     0:32                                                                                           
     2 Szabó Máté                    42:45     2:00     5:00     6:17    13:22    16:44    39:00    40:35    42:16    42:45                                                                                           
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 2:00     3:00     1:17     7:05     3:22    22:16     1:35     1:41     0:29                                                                                           



F18B  (16)                           4.8 km  170 m   17 ep                          
                                             1(170)   2(187)   3(188)   4(176)   5(152)    6(44)   7(190)   8(117)   9(115)  10(116)  11(119)  12(122)  13(133)  14(126)  15(118)   16(83)  17(300)        C          

     1 Liszka Krisztián              30:45     1:29     3:00     3:46     5:08     7:52     9:24    13:54    14:26    16:33    17:14    20:09    20:40    22:49    24:53    26:35    28:12    30:17    30:45          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:29     1:31     0:46     1:22     2:44     1:32     4:30     0:32     2:07     0:41     2:55     0:31     2:09     2:04     1:42     1:37     2:05     0:28          
     2 Kovács Boldizsár              31:07     1:18     2:48     3:32     4:53     7:45     9:23    14:15    14:50    16:56    17:39    20:30    21:01    23:15    25:55    26:59    28:36    30:35    31:07          
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                1:18     1:30     0:44     1:21     2:52     1:38     4:52     0:35     2:06     0:43     2:51     0:31     2:14     2:40     1:04     1:37     1:59     0:32          
     3 Györgyi Ábel                  31:45     1:15     2:35     3:18     4:55     7:37     9:06    15:06    15:38    18:03    18:44    21:12    21:43    24:03    26:44    27:44    29:14    31:17    31:45          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:15     1:20     0:43     1:37     2:42     1:29     6:00     0:32     2:25     0:41     2:28     0:31     2:20     2:41     1:00     1:30     2:03     0:28          
                                               4:40                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               *175                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 György Szabolcs               32:21     1:27     2:54     3:39     4:44     7:24     8:51    13:19    13:53    16:08    16:54    19:57    20:24    22:44    25:07     0.00    29:56    31:52    32:21          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:27     1:27     0:45     1:05     2:40     1:27     4:28     0:34     2:15     0:46     3:03     0:27     2:20     2:23              4:49     1:56     0:29          
     5 Nagy Patrik                   34:04     1:32     2:48     3:37     5:01     7:47     9:22    14:16    14:47    17:20    17:58    22:26    22:58    25:18    28:50    30:03    31:41    33:37    34:04          
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 1:32     1:16     0:49     1:24     2:46     1:35     4:54     0:31     2:33     0:38     4:28     0:32     2:20     3:32     1:13     1:38     1:56     0:27          
     6 Pongrácz Ervin                34:09     1:36     3:14     4:09     5:43     8:44    11:11    16:19    16:54    19:10    19:48    22:18    22:50    25:26    27:30     0.00    31:45    33:43    34:09          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:36     1:38     0:55     1:34     3:01     2:27     5:08     0:35     2:16     0:38     2:30     0:32     2:36     2:04              4:15     1:58     0:26          
     7 Barkász Dániel                34:11     1:21     2:42     3:29     5:20     8:13     9:54    15:10    15:49    18:14    19:07    22:13    22:44    25:34    27:53    29:20    31:12    33:37    34:11          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:21     1:21     0:47     1:51     2:53     1:41     5:16     0:39     2:25     0:53     3:06     0:31     2:50     2:19     1:27     1:52     2:25     0:34          
     8 Kinde Mátyás                  37:18     1:18     2:56     3:41     5:18     8:14     9:48    15:15    15:58    18:15    18:55    21:37    22:03    25:59    28:03    33:27    34:59    36:52    37:18          
       SIR Sirályok SE                         1:18     1:38     0:45     1:37     2:56     1:34     5:27     0:43     2:17     0:40     2:42     0:26     3:56     2:04     5:24     1:32     1:53     0:26          
     9 Hajdu Marcell                 41:37     1:36     3:36     6:39     8:39    11:22    13:00    17:47    18:48    21:08    22:09    27:04    27:32    29:52    32:18    37:00    38:55    41:07    41:37          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                1:36     2:00     3:03     2:00     2:43     1:38     4:47     1:01     2:20     1:01     4:55     0:28     2:20     2:26     4:42     1:55     2:12     0:30          
    10 Bartos Vince                  42:21     1:52     3:45     4:35     6:22     9:38    11:18    18:19    18:54    21:57    22:45    26:21    26:57    29:22    32:10    35:40    39:03    41:53    42:21          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 1:52     1:53     0:50     1:47     3:16     1:40     7:01     0:35     3:03     0:48     3:36     0:36     2:25     2:48     3:30     3:23     2:50     0:28          
    11 Móra Gábor                    42:39     1:53     4:06     5:15     6:42    11:43    14:27    20:46    21:26    24:20    25:11    28:16    28:49    32:06    35:09    37:12    39:06    42:08    42:39          
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:53     2:13     1:09     1:27     5:01     2:44     6:19     0:40     2:54     0:51     3:05     0:33     3:17     3:03     2:03     1:54     3:02     0:31          
    12 Mizúr Peter                   43:02     1:44     3:21     4:20     5:50     9:24    11:17    16:58    18:00    20:36    21:37    24:56    25:34    28:03    33:06    38:50    40:12    42:32    43:02          
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                1:44     1:37     0:59     1:30     3:34     1:53     5:41     1:02     2:36     1:01     3:19     0:38     2:29     5:03     5:44     1:22     2:20     0:30          
    13 Illésy András                 43:12     1:35     5:41     6:31     9:17    13:09    14:55    20:24    21:14    23:52    24:41    28:05    28:29    34:00    36:48    38:23    40:27    42:41    43:12          
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 1:35     4:06     0:50     2:46     3:52     1:46     5:29     0:50     2:38     0:49     3:24     0:24     5:31     2:48     1:35     2:04     2:14     0:31          
    14 Bugár Gergely                 45:22     1:36     3:42     5:16     6:42    11:10    13:00    20:21    20:55    23:40    24:19    28:19    28:46    31:27    33:46    40:21    42:18    44:48    45:22          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:36     2:06     1:34     1:26     4:28     1:50     7:21     0:34     2:45     0:39     4:00     0:27     2:41     2:19     6:35     1:57     2:30     0:34          
    15 Németh Bence                  46:13     1:51     3:29     4:21     5:56     9:09    10:52    16:30    17:03    19:49    20:55    32:59    33:26    36:27    38:52    40:47    43:02    45:36    46:13          
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 1:51     1:38     0:52     1:35     3:13     1:43     5:38     0:33     2:46     1:06    12:04     0:27     3:01     2:25     1:55     2:15     2:34     0:37          
    16 Diószegi Bálint               46:17     1:50     4:42     5:59     7:40    10:45    12:23    17:17    17:55    20:29    21:24    24:36    25:24    29:35    36:04    42:11    43:48    45:46    46:17          
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:50     2:52     1:17     1:41     3:05     1:38     4:54     0:38     2:34     0:55     3:12     0:48     4:11     6:29     6:07     1:37     1:58     0:31          



F20A  (6)                            5.1 km  225 m   17 ep                          
                                             1(170)   2(188)   3(177)   4(189)   5(191)   6(183)   7(187)   8(154)   9(117)  10(119)  11(124)  12(128)  13(116)  14(126)  15(118)   16(43)  17(300)        C          

     1 Horváth Tamás                 40:45     1:46     3:43     4:55     7:02     8:26    10:20    12:11    17:28    24:50    26:24    28:08    30:06    31:15    33:58    35:28    38:42    40:12    40:45          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:46     1:57     1:12     2:07     1:24     1:54     1:51     5:17     7:22     1:34     1:44     1:58     1:09     2:43     1:30     3:14     1:30     0:33          
     2 Kaló Attila                   42:30     1:31     3:52     5:17     7:22     9:09    11:10    13:05    18:40    26:55    28:14    29:52    32:11    33:36    34:41    35:51    40:30    42:04    42:30          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:31     2:21     1:25     2:05     1:47     2:01     1:55     5:35     8:15     1:19     1:38     2:19     1:25     1:05     1:10     4:39     1:34     0:26          
     3 Györgyi Péter                 48:18     1:35     3:55     5:24     7:10     8:44    10:43    13:11    18:14    28:23    30:34    32:53    35:07    36:34    37:39    38:59    45:15    47:52    48:18          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:35     2:20     1:29     1:46     1:34     1:59     2:28     5:03    10:09     2:11     2:19     2:14     1:27     1:05     1:20     6:16     2:37     0:26          
     4 Fehérvári Zsolt               49:40     1:32     3:58    11:41    13:44    15:40    17:40    19:45    25:29    32:34    34:16    36:08    38:04    40:29    41:51    43:30    47:12    48:52    49:40          
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:32     2:26     7:43     2:03     1:56     2:00     2:05     5:44     7:05     1:42     1:52     1:56     2:25     1:22     1:39     3:42     1:40     0:48          
     5 Bereczki Máté                 51:19     1:35     4:29     5:55    10:46    12:43    14:41    17:20    21:52    31:33    33:37    35:58    38:10    39:40    40:51    42:08    48:19    50:18    51:19          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:35     2:54     1:26     4:51     1:57     1:58     2:39     4:32     9:41     2:04     2:21     2:12     1:30     1:11     1:17     6:11     1:59     1:01          
                                              46:39                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                *48                                                                                                                                                                   
     6 Mets Márton                   54:18     2:04     7:26     8:51    13:44    15:44    17:42    20:19    24:58    34:26    36:36    38:57    41:12    42:38    43:49    45:06    51:18    53:11    54:18          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:04     5:22     1:25     4:53     2:00     1:58     2:37     4:39     9:28     2:10     2:21     2:15     1:26     1:11     1:17     6:12     1:53     1:07          
                                              49:36                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                *48                                                                                                                                                                   



F21B  (16)                           5.1 km  225 m   17 ep                          
                                             1(170)   2(188)   3(177)   4(189)   5(191)   6(183)   7(187)   8(154)   9(117)  10(119)  11(124)  12(128)  13(116)  14(126)  15(118)   16(43)  17(300)        C          

     1 Boyadzhiev Ivan               36:49     1:28     3:20     4:40     6:21     7:47     9:51    12:00    17:09    23:41    25:05    26:35    28:15    29:29    30:38    31:51    35:10    36:19    36:49          
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    1:28     1:52     1:20     1:41     1:26     2:04     2:09     5:09     6:32     1:24     1:30     1:40     1:14     1:09     1:13     3:19     1:09     0:30          
     2 Molnár Róbert                 37:27     1:36     4:21     5:18     6:51     8:07     9:56    11:48    16:26    22:27    24:10    25:28    26:49    27:52    28:44    33:07    35:46    36:55    37:27          
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                1:36     2:45     0:57     1:33     1:16     1:49     1:52     4:38     6:01     1:43     1:18     1:21     1:03     0:52     4:23     2:39     1:09     0:32          
     3 Szajkó Csaba                  38:00     3:40     5:48     6:53     8:35     9:50    11:34    13:15    18:00    24:01    25:24    26:33    28:09    29:12    30:05    33:40    36:27    37:31    38:00          
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:40     2:08     1:05     1:42     1:15     1:44     1:41     4:45     6:01     1:23     1:09     1:36     1:03     0:53     3:35     2:47     1:04     0:29          
     4 Ferenczi Krisztián            38:50     1:22     3:25     4:38     6:21     7:28     9:18    11:26    16:29    24:10    25:30    26:42    28:37    29:46    30:53    32:04    37:09    38:22    38:50          
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  1:22     2:03     1:13     1:43     1:07     1:50     2:08     5:03     7:41     1:20     1:12     1:55     1:09     1:07     1:11     5:05     1:13     0:28          
     5 Veres Tamás                   38:54     1:25     3:29     5:23     7:06     8:44    10:34    12:27    17:14    25:00    26:31    27:47    29:24    30:29    31:32    33:59    36:56    38:19    38:54          
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                1:25     2:04     1:54     1:43     1:38     1:50     1:53     4:47     7:46     1:31     1:16     1:37     1:05     1:03     2:27     2:57     1:23     0:35          
     6 Gyalog Zoltán                 39:27     1:53     3:58     5:03     6:42     8:05     9:46    11:47    18:14    25:37    27:05    28:16    29:40    32:47    33:49    35:02    37:45    38:59    39:27          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:53     2:05     1:05     1:39     1:23     1:41     2:01     6:27     7:23     1:28     1:11     1:24     3:07     1:02     1:13     2:43     1:14     0:28          
     7 Tóth Máté                     41:19     1:43     3:42     4:53     6:33     8:00     9:49    11:40    16:56    24:52    26:29    27:40    29:27    30:47    32:59    35:49    39:06    40:45    41:19          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:43     1:59     1:11     1:40     1:27     1:49     1:51     5:16     7:56     1:37     1:11     1:47     1:20     2:12     2:50     3:17     1:39     0:34          
     8 Blum László ifj.              42:16     1:34     3:50     4:48     6:39     8:04    10:09    12:22    18:50    26:56    28:24    30:06    32:13    33:38    34:46    35:57    40:06    41:43    42:16          
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                1:34     2:16     0:58     1:51     1:25     2:05     2:13     6:28     8:06     1:28     1:42     2:07     1:25     1:08     1:11     4:09     1:37     0:33          
     9 Forrai Miklós                 46:24     1:56     4:50     6:17     8:14     9:56    11:55    14:00    19:58    28:04    30:00    32:14    34:14    35:29    37:01    38:42    43:27    45:31    46:24          
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                1:56     2:54     1:27     1:57     1:42     1:59     2:05     5:58     8:06     1:56     2:14     2:00     1:15     1:32     1:41     4:45     2:04     0:53          
    10 Bánfi Róbert                  47:29     1:48     4:27     6:44     8:37    10:55    12:48    15:18    21:46    30:59    32:36    34:01    36:07    38:14    39:24    41:10    44:53    46:46    47:29          
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                1:48     2:39     2:17     1:53     2:18     1:53     2:30     6:28     9:13     1:37     1:25     2:06     2:07     1:10     1:46     3:43     1:53     0:43          
    11 Herczeg Bálint                51:20     1:58     5:31     7:26     9:32    11:22    13:38    16:25    23:22    33:08    35:26    37:03    39:08    40:36    42:10    43:59    49:14    50:42    51:20          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 1:58     3:33     1:55     2:06     1:50     2:16     2:47     6:57     9:46     2:18     1:37     2:05     1:28     1:34     1:49     5:15     1:28     0:38          
    12 Kósik Gábor                   52:02     2:06     5:05     6:29     8:31    10:36    12:50    15:13    21:35    30:48    33:12    34:49    37:24    38:40    40:03    44:23    49:57    51:23    52:02          
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:06     2:59     1:24     2:02     2:05     2:14     2:23     6:22     9:13     2:24     1:37     2:35     1:16     1:23     4:20     5:34     1:26     0:39          
    13 Mucsi Mihály                  52:03     6:18     9:15    12:02    13:56    15:29    17:33    19:37    25:14    32:15    35:12    36:54    38:39    40:19    41:37     0.00    50:04    51:25    52:03          
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 6:18     2:57     2:47     1:54     1:33     2:04     2:04     5:37     7:01     2:57     1:42     1:45     1:40     1:18              8:27     1:21     0:38          
    14 Zagyi László                  58:25     2:17     5:28     7:34    10:23    13:07    16:01    18:58    26:46    37:09    39:26    41:45    44:04    45:55    47:38    49:41    55:21    57:33    58:25          
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                2:17     3:11     2:06     2:49     2:44     2:54     2:57     7:48    10:23     2:17     2:19     2:19     1:51     1:43     2:03     5:40     2:12     0:52          
    15 Csikós Miklós                 60:30     2:18     5:24     7:24     9:32    11:34    14:28    16:18    23:14    31:58    34:32    36:11    39:58    47:45    49:44    53:22    58:08    59:49    60:30          
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:18     3:06     2:00     2:08     2:02     2:54     1:50     6:56     8:44     2:34     1:39     3:47     7:47     1:59     3:38     4:46     1:41     0:41          
    16 Kiss Dénes                    61:46     2:45     6:26    12:52    16:05    18:49    21:08    23:27    30:39    40:35    43:27    45:09    47:44    49:56    51:49    54:13    58:56    60:58    61:46          
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                2:45     3:41     6:26     3:13     2:44     2:19     2:19     7:12     9:56     2:52     1:42     2:35     2:12     1:53     2:24     4:43     2:02     0:48          



F21BR  (28)                          3.7 km  130 m   14 ep                          
                                             1(183)   2(182)   3(187)   4(188)   5(150)   6(128)   7(133)   8(119)   9(124)  10(118)  11(262)  12(252)   13(45)  14(300)        C                                     

     1 Csúcs András Klaus            24:37     1:57     3:01     3:34     4:20     6:36    14:42    15:32    17:18    18:26     0.00    21:27    21:59    22:58    24:09    24:37                                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                1:57     1:04     0:33     0:46     2:16     8:06     0:50     1:46     1:08              3:01     0:32     0:59     1:11     0:28                                     
     2 Vereszki Tibor                25:33     1:52     3:27     4:00     4:51     7:20    15:49    16:53    18:39    19:45    20:44    21:50    22:26    23:31    24:56    25:33                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                         1:52     1:35     0:33     0:51     2:29     8:29     1:04     1:46     1:06     0:59     1:06     0:36     1:05     1:25     0:37                                     
     3 Morandini Viktor              26:22     2:05     3:07     3:43     4:33     7:00    14:35    15:31    17:03    18:35    21:10    22:36    23:13    24:26    25:52    26:22                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:05     1:02     0:36     0:50     2:27     7:35     0:56     1:32     1:32     2:35     1:26     0:37     1:13     1:26     0:30                                     
     4 Oszlovics Ádám                27:20     1:56     3:04     3:40     4:33     6:59    14:05    14:58    17:53    18:59    22:11    23:27    24:02    25:21    26:47    27:20                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:56     1:08     0:36     0:53     2:26     7:06     0:53     2:55     1:06     3:12     1:16     0:35     1:19     1:26     0:33                                     
     5 Zai Bálint                    28:32     2:21     3:28     4:08     5:07     7:41    16:13    17:28    19:45    21:07    22:30    23:55    24:43    26:36    28:04    28:32                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:21     1:07     0:40     0:59     2:34     8:32     1:15     2:17     1:22     1:23     1:25     0:48     1:53     1:28     0:28                                     
     6 Zahnd Silvio                  28:50     2:27     3:57     4:50     5:55     8:26    15:37    16:29    19:26    20:44    21:58    23:29    25:48    27:01    28:23    28:50                                     
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       2:27     1:30     0:53     1:05     2:31     7:11     0:52     2:57     1:18     1:14     1:31     2:19     1:13     1:22     0:27                                     
     7 Füleki Dániel                 29:26     2:04     3:27     4:08     5:08     8:11    17:34    18:46    21:10    22:34    23:58    25:17    26:06    27:20    28:52    29:26                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:04     1:23     0:41     1:00     3:03     9:23     1:12     2:24     1:24     1:24     1:19     0:49     1:14     1:32     0:34                                     
     8 Zsebeházy Zsolt               30:11     2:38     3:48     4:32     5:41     8:44    17:29    18:33    20:33    22:58    24:39    26:21    27:02    28:18    29:43    30:11                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:38     1:10     0:44     1:09     3:03     8:45     1:04     2:00     2:25     1:41     1:42     0:41     1:16     1:25     0:28                                     
     9 Juhász Roland                 32:56     2:59     4:27     5:17     6:29    10:13    19:42    20:56    23:46    25:22    26:45    28:19    29:05    30:34    32:16    32:56                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:59     1:28     0:50     1:12     3:44     9:29     1:14     2:50     1:36     1:23     1:34     0:46     1:29     1:42     0:40                                     
    10 Hrenkó Viktor                 33:21     2:14     4:58     5:33     6:36     9:47    20:39    21:47    23:57    25:24    27:16    28:38    29:29    31:01    32:53    33:21                                     
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                2:14     2:44     0:35     1:03     3:11    10:52     1:08     2:10     1:27     1:52     1:22     0:51     1:32     1:52     0:28                                     
    11 Weibl Zoltán                  34:09     3:18     4:51     5:41     7:14    10:12    20:01    21:15    24:06    25:45    27:16    29:09    30:05    31:40    33:33    34:09                                     
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                3:18     1:33     0:50     1:33     2:58     9:49     1:14     2:51     1:39     1:31     1:53     0:56     1:35     1:53     0:36                                     
    12 Babka Miklós                  35:31     3:36     5:17     5:59     6:59    10:11    21:18    22:37    24:54    26:20    27:44    30:24    31:24    33:12    34:52    35:31                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:36     1:41     0:42     1:00     3:12    11:07     1:19     2:17     1:26     1:24     2:40     1:00     1:48     1:40     0:39                                     
    13 Hegedűs Károly dr.            36:05     3:50     5:31     6:27     7:42    10:59    22:07    23:28    25:50    27:37    29:49    31:39    32:25    33:55    35:33    36:05                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:50     1:41     0:56     1:15     3:17    11:08     1:21     2:22     1:47     2:12     1:50     0:46     1:30     1:38     0:32                                     
    14 Tölgyesi Péter                36:54     2:31     4:12     4:56     6:02     9:06    18:32    19:48    22:39    24:16    29:48    31:23    32:25    33:57    36:18    36:54                                     
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:31     1:41     0:44     1:06     3:04     9:26     1:16     2:51     1:37     5:32     1:35     1:02     1:32     2:21     0:36                                     
    15 Bíró Áron                     37:07     2:38     3:51     4:38     5:43     8:46    19:50    21:43    25:25    27:25    29:09    31:17    32:09    34:41    36:37    37:07                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:38     1:13     0:47     1:05     3:03    11:04     1:53     3:42     2:00     1:44     2:08     0:52     2:32     1:56     0:30                                     
    16 Matics Gyula                  37:30     2:44     5:14     6:00     7:24    11:28    23:03    24:29    26:58    28:48    30:12    32:07    33:14    34:53    36:46    37:30                                     
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:44     2:30     0:46     1:24     4:04    11:35     1:26     2:29     1:50     1:24     1:55     1:07     1:39     1:53     0:44                                     
    17 Szikszai Szabolcs             38:50     2:48     5:00     5:42     8:32    12:05    23:41    25:11    27:12    28:49    30:15    33:41    35:08    36:40    38:12    38:50                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:48     2:12     0:42     2:50     3:33    11:36     1:30     2:01     1:37     1:26     3:26     1:27     1:32     1:32     0:38                                     
    18 Gyurcsik Péter                39:27     2:54     4:29     5:17     6:08     9:35    25:04    26:26    28:32    30:47    33:01    34:22    35:10    36:58    38:54    39:27                                     
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                2:54     1:35     0:48     0:51     3:27    15:29     1:22     2:06     2:15     2:14     1:21     0:48     1:48     1:56     0:33                                     
    19 Bánfi Szabolcs                42:51     3:14     4:41     5:35     7:11    10:48    25:32    27:17    30:06    31:44    33:37    37:36    38:27    40:30    42:14    42:51                                     
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                3:14     1:27     0:54     1:36     3:37    14:44     1:45     2:49     1:38     1:53     3:59     0:51     2:03     1:44     0:37                                     
    20 Völgyi István                 46:20     4:45     6:30     7:21     8:22    11:21    22:43    23:56    26:45    29:58    36:47    38:29    39:17    42:42    45:39    46:20                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:45     1:45     0:51     1:01     2:59    11:22     1:13     2:49     3:13     6:49     1:42     0:48     3:25     2:57     0:41                                     
    21 Ficsor Ferenc                 47:19     3:15     5:11     5:58     6:59    10:13    29:27    30:28    35:12    37:34    39:14    40:47    41:39    44:29    46:39    47:19                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:15     1:56     0:47     1:01     3:14    19:14     1:01     4:44     2:22     1:40     1:33     0:52     2:50     2:10     0:40                                     
    22 Scultéty Gábor                48:58     4:08     6:29     7:37     8:55    12:40    25:44    29:29    32:40    36:49    39:47    42:31    43:48    46:01    48:07    48:58                                     
       BĂ–F Budai Ősforrás SC                  4:08     2:21     1:08     1:18     3:45    13:04     3:45     3:11     4:09     2:58     2:44     1:17     2:13     2:06     0:51                                     
    23 Németh Balázs                 50:19    10:49    12:27    13:23    14:30    18:00    34:04    35:43    38:52    40:34    41:57    43:40    44:41    46:55    49:30    50:19                                     
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               10:49     1:38     0:56     1:07     3:30    16:04     1:39     3:09     1:42     1:23     1:43     1:01     2:14     2:35     0:49                                     
    24 Kovács Zoltán                 59:29     3:29    12:25    13:15    14:45    18:12    32:45    35:30    38:39    44:17    51:11    53:44    54:54    57:19    58:58    59:29                                     
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                3:29     8:56     0:50     1:30     3:27    14:33     2:45     3:09     5:38     6:54     2:33     1:10     2:25     1:39     0:31                                     
    25 Mentler Balázs                59:47     5:22     8:03     9:09    10:38    16:12    34:30    36:27    41:34    45:22    48:09    51:45    53:13    56:02    58:52    59:47                                     
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                5:22     2:41     1:06     1:29     5:34    18:18     1:57     5:07     3:48     2:47     3:36     1:28     2:49     2:50     0:55                                     
    26 Tőzsér András                 60:32     3:52     6:12     7:23     8:59    13:32    32:32    34:19    40:45    42:57    45:59    49:32    51:00    55:12    59:19    60:32                                     
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                3:52     2:20     1:11     1:36     4:33    19:00     1:47     6:26     2:12     3:02     3:33     1:28     4:12     4:07     1:13                                     
    27 Lukács Zsolt                  61:27     3:07     5:33     6:30     7:33    10:36    36:35    39:06    47:22    49:48    52:31    54:47    55:51    58:18    60:27    61:27                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:07     2:26     0:57     1:03     3:03    25:59     2:31     8:16     2:26     2:43     2:16     1:04     2:27     2:09     1:00                                     
    28 Németh László                 99:47     6:19    11:02    12:58    17:07    22:41    52:54    56:55    64:55    71:35    77:06    82:48    90:29    94:20    98:36    99:47                                     
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                6:19     4:43     1:56     4:09     5:34    30:13     4:01     8:00     6:40     5:31     5:42     7:41     3:51     4:16     1:11                                     



F21C  (5)                            4.1 km  130 m   6 ep                           
                                             1(181)   2(146)   3(141)   4(107)    5(43)   6(300)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Urbán András                  48:17     6:13    17:18    30:13    43:14    45:18    47:38    48:17                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:13    11:05    12:55    13:01     2:04     2:20     0:39                                                                                                             
     2 Győri János Attila            52:17     5:49    13:00    26:27    48:16    49:42    51:44    52:17                                                                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:49     7:11    13:27    21:49     1:26     2:02     0:33                                                                                                             
     3 Szász Róbert                  54:46     8:20    16:24    35:40    49:44    52:10    54:05    54:46                                                                                                             
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                8:20     8:04    19:16    14:04     2:26     1:55     0:41                                                                                                             
     4 Ballagó Tamás                 74:13    26:33    35:03    48:54    68:43    71:25    73:16    74:13                                                                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                         26:33     8:30    13:51    19:49     2:42     1:51     0:57                                                                                                             

       Marczis Dávid                  hiba     8:21    -----    -----    -----    82:52    84:17    85:03                                                                                                             
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  8:21                               74:31     1:25     0:46                                                                                                             



F21E  (13)                           6.0 km  260 m   18 ep                          
                                             1(154)    2(44)   3(150)   4(177)   5(182)   6(176)   7(166)   8(128)   9(117)  10(130)  11(148)  12(106)  13(135)  14(115)  15(126)   16(48)   17(58)  18(300)        C 

     1 Zsebeházy István              34:06     3:41     5:18     7:44     9:51    10:56    12:25    14:58    20:46    22:21    23:57    24:55    25:26    27:35    28:25    29:35    32:03    32:56    33:41    34:06 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:41     1:37     2:26     2:07     1:05     1:29     2:33     5:48     1:35     1:36     0:58     0:31     2:09     0:50     1:10     2:28     0:53     0:45     0:25 
     2 Bukovac Pavol                 35:16     3:20     5:05     7:13     9:10    10:09    11:42    14:27    20:11    22:02    23:40    24:32    25:10    27:56    28:56    30:28    33:09    34:01    34:44    35:16 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                3:20     1:45     2:08     1:57     0:59     1:33     2:45     5:44     1:51     1:38     0:52     0:38     2:46     1:00     1:32     2:41     0:52     0:43     0:32 
     3 Szabó András                  37:11     3:33     5:08     7:27     9:27    10:31    12:02    14:53    21:05    22:40    24:18    25:20    25:51    27:46    28:39    29:47    32:01    35:46    36:43    37:11 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:33     1:35     2:19     2:00     1:04     1:31     2:51     6:12     1:35     1:38     1:02     0:31     1:55     0:53     1:08     2:14     3:45     0:57     0:28 
     4 Novai György                  39:27     3:53     5:47     8:24    10:39    11:54    13:33    16:32    22:57    26:17    28:04    29:06    29:44    32:11    33:06    34:20    37:23    38:10    38:57    39:27 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:53     1:54     2:37     2:15     1:15     1:39     2:59     6:25     3:20     1:47     1:02     0:38     2:27     0:55     1:14     3:03     0:47     0:47     0:30 
     5 Kisvölcsey Ákos               39:47     4:20     6:14     8:38    11:12    12:12    13:45    16:35    23:07    24:47    26:27    27:29    28:09    31:21    32:25    33:40    36:17    38:17    39:16    39:47 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:20     1:54     2:24     2:34     1:00     1:33     2:50     6:32     1:40     1:40     1:02     0:40     3:12     1:04     1:15     2:37     2:00     0:59     0:31 
     6 Peeters Ken                   41:55     4:02     5:56     8:34    13:27    14:26    16:02    19:02    25:12    26:50    28:34    29:36    30:09    32:38    33:41    35:03    37:56    40:34    41:24    41:55 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       4:02     1:54     2:38     4:53     0:59     1:36     3:00     6:10     1:38     1:44     1:02     0:33     2:29     1:03     1:22     2:53     2:38     0:50     0:31 
     7 Bukovac Maros                 43:15     4:29     6:45     9:36    12:33    13:53    15:39    18:46    25:53    27:57    29:48    30:56    31:43    34:26    35:39    37:09    40:13    41:50    42:40    43:15 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                4:29     2:16     2:51     2:57     1:20     1:46     3:07     7:07     2:04     1:51     1:08     0:47     2:43     1:13     1:30     3:04     1:37     0:50     0:35 
     8 Henriksson Tomas              44:48     4:10     6:18     9:07    12:04    13:31    15:41    19:19    27:26    29:19    31:33    32:42    33:39    36:20    37:28    38:54    42:13    43:17    44:15    44:48 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       4:10     2:08     2:49     2:57     1:27     2:10     3:38     8:07     1:53     2:14     1:09     0:57     2:41     1:08     1:26     3:19     1:04     0:58     0:33 
     9 Tóth Ádám                     46:24     4:22     6:21     8:54    11:24    12:39    14:28    17:29    27:22    29:12    31:09    32:26    33:56    36:25    37:28    39:32    43:31    45:01    45:53    46:24 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:22     1:59     2:33     2:30     1:15     1:49     3:01     9:53     1:50     1:57     1:17     1:30     2:29     1:03     2:04     3:59     1:30     0:52     0:31 
    10 Werner Péter                  47:12     4:34     6:43     9:21    11:55    13:14    14:53    20:01    27:02    30:24    32:11    33:26    34:08    37:07    38:02    39:31    44:32    45:25    46:33    47:12 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 4:34     2:09     2:38     2:34     1:19     1:39     5:08     7:01     3:22     1:47     1:15     0:42     2:59     0:55     1:29     5:01     0:53     1:08     0:39 
    11 Gyimesi Zoltán                47:16     4:42     6:49     9:58    12:58    14:52    16:51    20:29    29:18    31:03    33:01    34:07    34:54    37:29    38:33    40:15    44:34    45:37    46:40    47:16 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:42     2:07     3:09     3:00     1:54     1:59     3:38     8:49     1:45     1:58     1:06     0:47     2:35     1:04     1:42     4:19     1:03     1:03     0:36 
    12 Horváth Imre                  92:38     8:56    12:46    20:50    27:14    29:58    33:49    39:36    57:31    61:04    64:44    66:50    68:18    74:49    76:48    79:39    85:20    90:39    92:00    92:38 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                8:56     3:50     8:04     6:24     2:44     3:51     5:47    17:55     3:33     3:40     2:06     1:28     6:31     1:59     2:51     5:41     5:19     1:21     0:38 
    13 Hajdu Doris Dankó Botond     117:54     7:50    12:28    19:54    43:49    47:09    52:12    61:50    81:06    86:10    91:17    94:03    96:17   104:03   105:15   107:18   114:02   116:02   117:24   117:54 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:50     4:38     7:26    23:55     3:20     5:03     9:38    19:16     5:04     5:07     2:46     2:14     7:46     1:12     2:03     6:44     2:00     1:22     0:30 



F35BR  (20)                          3.5 km  125 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(154)    2(44)   3(190)   4(117)   5(133)   6(115)   7(134)    8(83)    9(46)  10(300)        C                                                                         

     1 Mezei Gábor                   24:19     4:17     6:14    11:04    11:45    13:43    15:14    17:05    20:34    22:15    23:41    24:19                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:17     1:57     4:50     0:41     1:58     1:31     1:51     3:29     1:41     1:26     0:38                                                                         
     2 Bátor Szilárd                 26:56     4:38     7:00    13:10    13:51    15:10    17:02    18:56    22:38    24:25    26:15    26:56                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:38     2:22     6:10     0:41     1:19     1:52     1:54     3:42     1:47     1:50     0:41                                                                         
     3 Lénárt István                 26:57     5:43     8:07    14:05    14:45    16:08    17:37    19:45    23:17    24:47    26:22    26:57                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:43     2:24     5:58     0:40     1:23     1:29     2:08     3:32     1:30     1:35     0:35                                                                         
     4 Szitter Attila                27:05     4:40     7:01    13:05    13:39    14:46    16:19    19:37    23:29    25:01    26:29    27:05                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:40     2:21     6:04     0:34     1:07     1:33     3:18     3:52     1:32     1:28     0:36                                                                         
     5 Jakob Beat                    28:08     4:52     7:36    13:48    14:31    16:03    17:44    19:42    24:01    25:53    27:29    28:08                                                                         
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       4:52     2:44     6:12     0:43     1:32     1:41     1:58     4:19     1:52     1:36     0:39                                                                         
     6 Schlosser Balázs              29:41     5:01     7:26    13:58    14:37    17:14    19:47    21:48    25:44    27:40    29:03    29:41                                                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                5:01     2:25     6:32     0:39     2:37     2:33     2:01     3:56     1:56     1:23     0:38                                                                         
     7 Kovács József                 30:15     5:22     7:42    14:46    15:31    17:03    18:54    20:46    24:35    27:49    29:38    30:15                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  5:22     2:20     7:04     0:45     1:32     1:51     1:52     3:49     3:14     1:49     0:37                                                                         
     8 Pataki Gábor                  30:32     5:34     8:17    14:56    15:35    17:06    18:48    20:44    24:46    27:12    29:59    30:32                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:34     2:43     6:39     0:39     1:31     1:42     1:56     4:02     2:26     2:47     0:33                                                                         
     9 Pokornyik Tibor               30:41     5:43     8:22    14:27    15:09    16:42    18:41    21:29    26:22    28:23    30:03    30:41                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 5:43     2:39     6:05     0:42     1:33     1:59     2:48     4:53     2:01     1:40     0:38                                                                         
    10 Bader Urs                     30:45     5:13     8:07    14:18    15:01    16:19    17:51    20:37    25:35    28:20    30:14    30:45                                                                         
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       5:13     2:54     6:11     0:43     1:18     1:32     2:46     4:58     2:45     1:54     0:31                                                                         
    11 Fekete Zoltán                 32:29     5:23     7:59    14:37    15:26    16:55    20:16    23:56    28:17    29:59    31:44    32:29                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:23     2:36     6:38     0:49     1:29     3:21     3:40     4:21     1:42     1:45     0:45                                                                         
    12 Mets Miklós                   32:44     6:03     8:31    16:12    17:44    19:30    21:17    23:20    27:16    29:01    31:57    32:44                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:03     2:28     7:41     1:32     1:46     1:47     2:03     3:56     1:45     2:56     0:47                                                                         
    13 Bakos Béla                    33:56     6:05     9:34    16:59    17:44    19:30    22:12    25:24    29:26    31:21    33:07    33:56                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                          6:05     3:29     7:25     0:45     1:46     2:42     3:12     4:02     1:55     1:46     0:49                                                                         
    14 Kovács László                 34:42     6:27     9:55    16:26    17:16    20:16    22:33    24:52    29:19    31:07    34:02    34:42                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                6:27     3:28     6:31     0:50     3:00     2:17     2:19     4:27     1:48     2:55     0:40                                                                         
    15 Kinde Kálmán                  35:46     5:18     7:44    14:29    15:15    16:35    18:35    21:28    26:52    31:06    34:55    35:46                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:18     2:26     6:45     0:46     1:20     2:00     2:53     5:24     4:14     3:49     0:51                                                                         
    16 Palkovics Viktor              37:42     6:35    11:00    19:54    20:46    22:48    25:15    27:26    32:31    35:02    36:59    37:42                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                6:35     4:25     8:54     0:52     2:02     2:27     2:11     5:05     2:31     1:57     0:43                                                                         
    17 Paskuj Mátyás                 38:20     7:11    10:24    19:51    21:05    23:01    25:15    28:11    33:37    35:38    37:35    38:20                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                7:11     3:13     9:27     1:14     1:56     2:14     2:56     5:26     2:01     1:57     0:45                                                                         
    18 Rácz Sándor                   40:30     8:00    11:15    20:30    21:36    23:19    25:28    28:52    35:00    37:46    39:49    40:30                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  8:00     3:15     9:15     1:06     1:43     2:09     3:24     6:08     2:46     2:03     0:41                                                                         
    19 Hrenkó László                 43:52     7:11    10:53    20:22    21:13    23:24    26:23    29:26    38:01    40:47    42:54    43:52                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                7:11     3:42     9:29     0:51     2:11     2:59     3:03     8:35     2:46     2:07     0:58                                                                         
    20 Váradi Attila                 51:55     7:04     9:54    22:04    22:58    24:34    37:46    42:13    47:15    49:35    51:25    51:55                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:04     2:50    12:10     0:54     1:36    13:12     4:27     5:02     2:20     1:50     0:30                                                                         



F40  (17)                            4.8 km  230 m   16 ep                          
                                             1(191)   2(189)   3(188)   4(176)   5(166)   6(164)   7(250)   8(118)   9(119)  10(122)  11(117)  12(135)  13(115)  14(262)   15(48)  16(300)        C                   

     1 Nagy Tibor                    33:58     3:20     4:45     8:30     9:50    12:52    13:36    16:09    19:16    22:07    22:42    24:26    26:01    27:05    30:06    31:55    33:27    33:58                   
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:20     1:25     3:45     1:20     3:02     0:44     2:33     3:07     2:51     0:35     1:44     1:35     1:04     3:01     1:49     1:32     0:31                   
     2 Gillich György                34:43     3:04     4:34     8:23     9:46    13:04    13:48    16:12    19:07    22:00    22:40    24:32    26:23    27:18    29:54    32:39    34:08    34:43                   
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:04     1:30     3:49     1:23     3:18     0:44     2:24     2:55     2:53     0:40     1:52     1:51     0:55     2:36     2:45     1:29     0:35                   
     3 Jakus Zoltán                  34:44     3:12     4:36     8:26     9:36    12:52    13:39    15:57    19:11    22:06    22:42    24:38    26:19    27:26    30:16    32:26    34:14    34:44                   
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:12     1:24     3:50     1:10     3:16     0:47     2:18     3:14     2:55     0:36     1:56     1:41     1:07     2:50     2:10     1:48     0:30                   
     4 Lukács Vilhelm                35:23     4:40     5:46     9:57    11:19    14:22    15:03    16:50    19:35    22:48    23:25    25:23    27:09    28:12    31:04    33:19    34:51    35:23                   
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:40     1:06     4:11     1:22     3:03     0:41     1:47     2:45     3:13     0:37     1:58     1:46     1:03     2:52     2:15     1:32     0:32                   
     5 Niggli Jurg                   40:11     3:49     5:31     9:42    11:05    14:23    15:09    17:47    22:34    25:58    26:38    28:50    30:51    31:58    35:23    37:55    39:38    40:11                   
       XOJU O Jura                             3:49     1:42     4:11     1:23     3:18     0:46     2:38     4:47     3:24     0:40     2:12     2:01     1:07     3:25     2:32     1:43     0:33                   
     6 Halaj László                  41:23     3:26     4:58    10:04    11:36    15:35    16:21    18:40    22:25    26:06    26:48    29:26    31:44    32:59    36:18    38:50    40:46    41:23                   
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                3:26     1:32     5:06     1:32     3:59     0:46     2:19     3:45     3:41     0:42     2:38     2:18     1:15     3:19     2:32     1:56     0:37                   
     7 Kovács Ferenc dr.             41:52     5:07     6:44    10:44    12:15    15:32    16:32    19:17    24:20    27:33    28:10    30:07    31:53    32:55    35:58    39:30    41:17    41:52                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:07     1:37     4:00     1:31     3:17     1:00     2:45     5:03     3:13     0:37     1:57     1:46     1:02     3:03     3:32     1:47     0:35                   
     8 Kovács Péter                  42:32     4:08     5:50    10:33    11:54    15:32    16:30    19:10    25:05    28:25    29:08    31:16    33:13    34:21    37:22    39:54    41:56    42:32                   
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                4:08     1:42     4:43     1:21     3:38     0:58     2:40     5:55     3:20     0:43     2:08     1:57     1:08     3:01     2:32     2:02     0:36                   
     9 Kovács Gábor                  42:55     3:47     5:31    10:05    11:50    15:27    16:22    19:41    24:03    27:29    28:15    30:32    32:31    33:42    37:03    40:00    42:12    42:55                   
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                3:47     1:44     4:34     1:45     3:37     0:55     3:19     4:22     3:26     0:46     2:17     1:59     1:11     3:21     2:57     2:12     0:43                   
    10 Szlatényi Ferenc              46:22     3:53     5:46    10:04    11:23    15:05    15:55    18:31    23:37    26:59    27:40    32:31    34:15    35:20    39:39    43:48    45:42    46:22                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:53     1:53     4:18     1:19     3:42     0:50     2:36     5:06     3:22     0:41     4:51     1:44     1:05     4:19     4:09     1:54     0:40                   
    11 Vervoort Wim                  47:49     3:56     5:34     9:32    11:23    14:42    15:30    18:47    22:54    26:16    26:54    29:02    30:49    31:58    40:13    44:39    47:00    47:49                   
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       3:56     1:38     3:58     1:51     3:19     0:48     3:17     4:07     3:22     0:38     2:08     1:47     1:09     8:15     4:26     2:21     0:49                   
    12 Németh Csaba                  49:03     5:19     8:45    13:25    15:10    19:00    19:50    22:39    29:14    33:02    33:45    36:28    38:20    39:20    42:25    45:54    48:24    49:03                   
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:19     3:26     4:40     1:45     3:50     0:50     2:49     6:35     3:48     0:43     2:43     1:52     1:00     3:05     3:29     2:30     0:39                   
    13 Pózna András                  54:48     4:53     7:21    11:57    13:40    18:21    19:20    23:26    29:23    34:54    35:36    38:32    40:52    42:31    48:07    52:08    54:09    54:48                   
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:53     2:28     4:36     1:43     4:41     0:59     4:06     5:57     5:31     0:42     2:56     2:20     1:39     5:36     4:01     2:01     0:39                   
    14 Németh István                 58:06     5:18     7:36    13:21    16:10    21:29    22:37    27:11    33:03    37:34    38:26    41:32    43:48    45:09    48:53    54:33    57:22    58:06                   
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 5:18     2:18     5:45     2:49     5:19     1:08     4:34     5:52     4:31     0:52     3:06     2:16     1:21     3:44     5:40     2:49     0:44                   
    15 Ipsics László                 59:50     4:58     7:12    12:49    15:21    21:37    22:40    27:04    32:36    37:59    38:35    41:22    43:43    45:17    50:09    56:14    58:58    59:50                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:58     2:14     5:37     2:32     6:16     1:03     4:24     5:32     5:23     0:36     2:47     2:21     1:34     4:52     6:05     2:44     0:52                   
    16 Németh Zsolt                  61:08     7:45    10:29    19:31    21:48    26:59    28:26    32:11    36:20    41:28    42:26    47:51    50:15    51:19    54:28    58:05    60:31    61:08                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 7:45     2:44     9:02     2:17     5:11     1:27     3:45     4:09     5:08     0:58     5:25     2:24     1:04     3:09     3:37     2:26     0:37                   
    17 Nemoda Ferenc                 64:52     7:25     9:38    17:53    20:03    31:58    33:11    36:52    41:54    47:18    48:11    53:49    56:07    57:14    60:10    62:06    64:15    64:52                   
       FSC Futárok SC                          7:25     2:13     8:15     2:10    11:55     1:13     3:41     5:02     5:24     0:53     5:38     2:18     1:07     2:56     1:56     2:09     0:37                   



F45  (21)                            4.6 km  200 m   15 ep                          
                                             1(154)    2(44)   3(130)   4(132)   5(131)   6(165)   7(136)   8(117)   9(122)  10(119)  11(128)  12(134)  13(252)   14(43)  15(300)        C                            

     1 Mohácsy Tamás dr.             33:16     4:36     6:41    12:09    13:42    15:25    16:26    17:46    21:07    22:14    22:36    24:55    26:42    28:37    31:16    32:45    33:16                            
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:36     2:05     5:28     1:33     1:43     1:01     1:20     3:21     1:07     0:22     2:19     1:47     1:55     2:39     1:29     0:31                            
     2 Laenen Frans                  34:12     4:57     6:58    12:09    13:35    14:53    15:59    17:29    20:27    21:42    22:05    25:15    27:30    29:39    32:30    33:40    34:12                            
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       4:57     2:01     5:11     1:26     1:18     1:06     1:30     2:58     1:15     0:23     3:10     2:15     2:09     2:51     1:10     0:32                            
     3 Rusvai László                 37:27     5:59     8:17    14:19    16:06    17:29    19:02    20:18    25:08    26:23    26:41    29:17    31:00    33:09    35:31    36:55    37:27                            
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:59     2:18     6:02     1:47     1:23     1:33     1:16     4:50     1:15     0:18     2:36     1:43     2:09     2:22     1:24     0:32                            
     4 Szokol Lajos                  38:40     5:04     7:38    14:33    16:32    18:08    19:25    20:46    24:22    25:53    26:21    29:02    31:28    33:44    36:35    38:03    38:40                            
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  5:04     2:34     6:55     1:59     1:36     1:17     1:21     3:36     1:31     0:28     2:41     2:26     2:16     2:51     1:28     0:37                            
     5 Tőkés Árpád                   40:18     5:19     7:42    15:09    17:16    19:48    20:58    22:25    26:30    27:51    28:14    31:29    33:33    35:45    38:30    39:46    40:18                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:19     2:23     7:27     2:07     2:32     1:10     1:27     4:05     1:21     0:23     3:15     2:04     2:12     2:45     1:16     0:32                            
     6 Nemesházi László              40:26     5:01     7:40    14:26    16:27    18:09    19:24    21:11    25:46    27:21    28:04    30:54    33:04    35:50    38:17    39:43    40:26                            
       PSE Postás SE                           5:01     2:39     6:46     2:01     1:42     1:15     1:47     4:35     1:35     0:43     2:50     2:10     2:46     2:27     1:26     0:43                            
     7 Tölgyesi Tibor                41:23     5:44     8:54    15:13    17:10    18:33    19:57    21:57    25:45    27:20    27:46    30:19    33:22    36:35    39:08    40:38    41:23                            
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                5:44     3:10     6:19     1:57     1:23     1:24     2:00     3:48     1:35     0:26     2:33     3:03     3:13     2:33     1:30     0:45                            
     8 Gabnai Ernő                   41:55     4:35     6:55    13:23    15:07    17:02    19:57    21:14    25:02    26:21    27:05    30:28    34:30    36:45    39:48    41:24    41:55                            
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                4:35     2:20     6:28     1:44     1:55     2:55     1:17     3:48     1:19     0:44     3:23     4:02     2:15     3:03     1:36     0:31                            
     9 Dimitrov Radostin             45:27     6:26     9:04    17:24    19:27    20:55    22:12    23:39    27:37    29:09    29:32    32:24    34:56    37:31    42:54    44:51    45:27             40:31          
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    6:26     2:38     8:20     2:03     1:28     1:17     1:27     3:58     1:32     0:23     2:52     2:32     2:35     5:23     1:57     0:36               *48          
    10 Trócsányi Zoltán              46:16     5:46     8:57    15:36    17:25    19:09    20:38    22:40    26:48    28:32    28:56    31:25    38:27    40:44    43:56    45:32    46:16             21:41          
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                5:46     3:11     6:39     1:49     1:44     1:29     2:02     4:08     1:44     0:24     2:29     7:02     2:17     3:12     1:36     0:44              *106          
    11 Tertsch Antal                 46:32     6:12     9:12    16:39    18:39    20:50    22:30    24:33    28:47    30:49    31:24    34:26    37:32    40:27    43:44    45:48    46:32                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:12     3:00     7:27     2:00     2:11     1:40     2:03     4:14     2:02     0:35     3:02     3:06     2:55     3:17     2:04     0:44                            
    12 Melis Luc                     46:59     4:26     6:40    15:29    17:09    19:55    21:12    23:12    27:06    28:36    29:03    31:32    38:34    41:28    44:41    46:21    46:59             22:28          
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       4:26     2:14     8:49     1:40     2:46     1:17     2:00     3:54     1:30     0:27     2:29     7:02     2:54     3:13     1:40     0:38              *106          
    13 Meeuwssens Marc               48:19     5:05     7:22    13:41    15:27    16:52    19:20    21:35    27:23    28:48    29:15    35:14    37:44    39:58    46:04    47:35    48:19                            
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       5:05     2:17     6:19     1:46     1:25     2:28     2:15     5:48     1:25     0:27     5:59     2:30     2:14     6:06     1:31     0:44                            
    14 Dätwyler Urs                  50:02     5:53     8:35    16:23    18:42    20:47    23:19    25:01    29:18    31:18    31:53    35:07    39:54    43:24    46:54    49:11    50:02                            
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       5:53     2:42     7:48     2:19     2:05     2:32     1:42     4:17     2:00     0:35     3:14     4:47     3:30     3:30     2:17     0:51                            
    15 Schmid Martin                 50:20     4:55     8:20    14:29    16:12    17:59    19:26    21:01    25:58    27:42    28:22    31:14    38:23    45:10    48:14    49:42    50:20                            
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       4:55     3:25     6:09     1:43     1:47     1:27     1:35     4:57     1:44     0:40     2:52     7:09     6:47     3:04     1:28     0:38                            
    16 Zempléni András dr.           51:19     7:55    11:02    18:32    20:45    22:27    24:01    26:28    30:54    32:54    33:26    37:01    40:18    43:50    48:52    50:37    51:19                            
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                7:55     3:07     7:30     2:13     1:42     1:34     2:27     4:26     2:00     0:32     3:35     3:17     3:32     5:02     1:45     0:42                            
    17 Hajagos István                54:01     6:42     9:34    18:18    20:47    22:44    25:12    27:18    32:57    35:12    36:27    40:14    43:23    46:21    51:00    53:12    54:01                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:42     2:52     8:44     2:29     1:57     2:28     2:06     5:39     2:15     1:15     3:47     3:09     2:58     4:39     2:12     0:49                            
    18 Boyadzhiev Ivan               58:39     6:31     9:51    17:44    20:17    22:12    23:46    26:11    31:52    33:47    34:10    39:12    42:48    51:17    56:34    58:02    58:39             41:31          
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    6:31     3:20     7:53     2:33     1:55     1:34     2:25     5:41     1:55     0:23     5:02     3:36     8:29     5:17     1:28     0:37              *126          
    19 Balogh József                 59:38     5:38     9:09    24:59    26:52    28:32    31:24    33:04    38:21    40:16    41:22    45:44    49:34    53:02    56:41    58:59    59:38                            
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:38     3:31    15:50     1:53     1:40     2:52     1:40     5:17     1:55     1:06     4:22     3:50     3:28     3:39     2:18     0:39                            
    20 Csikós Miklós                 62:51     6:59    10:11    19:33    22:02    24:22    26:45    29:10    35:18    37:49    38:34    42:11    49:27    53:49    59:15    62:01    62:51                            
       FSC Futárok SC                          6:59     3:12     9:22     2:29     2:20     2:23     2:25     6:08     2:31     0:45     3:37     7:16     4:22     5:26     2:46     0:50                            
    21 Könnyű István                 63:47     7:22    11:22    21:04    24:42    27:03    29:13    32:21    38:06    40:45    41:27    45:26    50:37    55:08    60:04    62:50    63:47             30:49          
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                7:22     4:00     9:42     3:38     2:21     2:10     3:08     5:45     2:39     0:42     3:59     5:11     4:31     4:56     2:46     0:57              *106          



F50  (19)                            3.8 km  150 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(170)   2(177)   3(147)   4(190)   5(117)   6(128)   7(262)    8(48)    9(58)  10(300)        C                                                                         

     1 Gyulai Zoltán                 27:42     1:46     4:04     7:03    17:03    17:43    19:34    22:31    24:50    25:53    26:59    27:42                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                       1:46     2:18     2:59    10:00     0:40     1:51     2:57     2:19     1:03     1:06     0:43                                                                         
     2 Vankó Péter                   27:43     1:44     3:47     6:50    16:54    17:34    19:20    22:28    24:49    26:06    27:10    27:43                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                1:44     2:03     3:03    10:04     0:40     1:46     3:08     2:21     1:17     1:04     0:33                                                                         
     3 Bandixen Sönke                29:12     1:58     4:10     7:34    18:52    19:32    21:26    24:02    26:25    27:34    28:35    29:12                                                                         
       XOLP OLG Pfäffikon                      1:58     2:12     3:24    11:18     0:40     1:54     2:36     2:23     1:09     1:01     0:37                                                                         
     4 Győri László                  29:21     1:49     4:32     7:37    18:21    19:11    21:03    23:57    26:17    27:46    28:42    29:21                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:49     2:43     3:05    10:44     0:50     1:52     2:54     2:20     1:29     0:56     0:39                                                                         
     5 Kerényi Dénes                 29:58     2:41     5:16     8:24    18:27    19:33    21:44    24:39    27:01    28:33    29:24    29:58                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:41     2:35     3:08    10:03     1:06     2:11     2:55     2:22     1:32     0:51     0:34                                                                         
     6 Kocsis László                 30:33     1:47     4:28     8:23    19:59    20:41    22:25    25:25    27:48    28:57    30:02    30:33                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:47     2:41     3:55    11:36     0:42     1:44     3:00     2:23     1:09     1:05     0:31                                                                         
     7 Ballif Phillippe              31:43     1:39     3:57     6:39    16:48    17:29    21:28    26:04    28:31    29:51    31:12    31:43                                                                         
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       1:39     2:18     2:42    10:09     0:41     3:59     4:36     2:27     1:20     1:21     0:31                                                                         
     8 Harkányi Csaba                31:51     2:21     4:21     7:55    19:31    20:07    21:55    26:29    28:50    30:05    31:14    31:51                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                2:21     2:00     3:34    11:36     0:36     1:48     4:34     2:21     1:15     1:09     0:37                                                                         
     9 Zsilkin Viktor                33:57     2:02     4:28     8:17    20:38    21:27    23:24    26:34    30:34    32:28    33:21    33:57                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                2:02     2:26     3:49    12:21     0:49     1:57     3:10     4:00     1:54     0:53     0:36                                                                         
    10 Kiss Tibor                    36:44     2:11     4:55     9:07    20:53    22:18    24:41    29:01    33:41    34:56    36:13    36:44                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:11     2:44     4:12    11:46     1:25     2:23     4:20     4:40     1:15     1:17     0:31                                                                         
    11 Mizúr Ján                     39:55     2:00     4:47     9:15    21:53    22:43    25:10    28:28    33:02    37:57    39:07    39:55                                                                         
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                2:00     2:47     4:28    12:38     0:50     2:27     3:18     4:34     4:55     1:10     0:48                                                                         
    12 Kubacsek József               42:56     2:04     4:57     9:31    25:55    26:56    30:10    34:38    39:42    41:11    42:21    42:56                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:04     2:53     4:34    16:24     1:01     3:14     4:28     5:04     1:29     1:10     0:35                                                                         
    13 Nagy Zsolt                    43:21     2:21     5:51    10:07    25:23    26:24    30:23    35:06    38:55    41:01    42:34    43:21                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          2:21     3:30     4:16    15:16     1:01     3:59     4:43     3:49     2:06     1:33     0:47                                                                         
    14 Vékony Andor                  53:03     3:21     8:00    12:42    32:41    33:46    37:38    43:41    48:05    50:07    52:05    53:03                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:21     4:39     4:42    19:59     1:05     3:52     6:03     4:24     2:02     1:58     0:58                                                                         
    15 Leers Marc                    58:10     2:24     7:29    11:37    36:10    37:51    41:46    46:20    50:30    56:07    57:28    58:10                                                                         
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       2:24     5:05     4:08    24:33     1:41     3:55     4:34     4:10     5:37     1:21     0:42                                                                         
    16 Härry Marcel                  61:45     4:07     9:09    15:04    43:28    44:24    47:25    51:40    56:15    59:21    61:08    61:45                                                                         
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       4:07     5:02     5:55    28:24     0:56     3:01     4:15     4:35     3:06     1:47     0:37                                                                         
    17 Ormay György                  65:46     3:37     7:30    12:42    29:03    30:29    33:37    44:40    54:49    63:03    64:59    65:46                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:37     3:53     5:12    16:21     1:26     3:08    11:03    10:09     8:14     1:56     0:47                                                                         
    18 Bolsens Paul                  84:50     6:48    21:38    27:24    54:21    55:48    59:41    64:51    78:47    81:16    83:41    84:50                                                                         
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       6:48    14:50     5:46    26:57     1:27     3:53     5:10    13:56     2:29     2:25     1:09                                                                         

       Hegedüs Ábel                   hiba     2:18     4:41     8:51    21:40    22:31    27:29    31:38    34:58    36:37    -----    39:11                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:18     2:23     4:10    12:49     0:51     4:58     4:09     3:20     1:39              2:34                                                                         



F55  (12)                            3.7 km  150 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(183)   2(188)   3(164)   4(154)   5(126)   6(133)   7(122)   8(119)   9(124)   10(48)  11(300)        C                                                                

     1 Balla Sándor                  30:31     2:26     5:29    10:47    12:27    16:54    20:38    22:50    23:15    24:46    28:12    29:58    30:31                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:26     3:03     5:18     1:40     4:27     3:44     2:12     0:25     1:31     3:26     1:46     0:33                                                                
     2 Petró Géza                    33:29     2:12     5:07    10:03    11:59    17:03    22:36    24:21    24:49    27:37    31:09    32:56    33:29                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:12     2:55     4:56     1:56     5:04     5:33     1:45     0:28     2:48     3:32     1:47     0:33                                                                
     3 Kovács Attila                 38:41     3:41     7:20    13:24    15:40    21:35    25:43    28:11    28:46    30:47    35:37    38:01    38:41                                                                
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                 3:41     3:39     6:04     2:16     5:55     4:08     2:28     0:35     2:01     4:50     2:24     0:40                                                                
     4 Szalóki Rezső                 40:02     3:16     6:38    13:13    16:53    22:45    26:59    29:19    29:57    32:38    37:10    39:26    40:02                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:16     3:22     6:35     3:40     5:52     4:14     2:20     0:38     2:41     4:32     2:16     0:36                                                                
     5 Zentai József                 40:16     3:16     6:49    12:53    15:00    19:45    25:04    28:34    28:55    30:49    36:36    39:24    40:16             27:57                                              
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       3:16     3:33     6:04     2:07     4:45     5:19     3:30     0:21     1:54     5:47     2:48     0:52              *119                                              
     6 Zsilinszky Pál                41:38     3:27     8:16    16:30    18:38    24:38    28:45    31:16    31:43    33:42    38:44    41:02    41:38                                                                
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                3:27     4:49     8:14     2:08     6:00     4:07     2:31     0:27     1:59     5:02     2:18     0:36                                                                
     7 Aknai Antal                   42:19     3:02     6:46    13:52    16:40    22:01    27:08    29:43    30:13    31:52    39:29    41:37    42:19                                                                
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:02     3:44     7:06     2:48     5:21     5:07     2:35     0:30     1:39     7:37     2:08     0:42                                                                
     8 Juhász István                 43:25     4:15     8:29    16:04    18:24    24:51    30:17    32:59    33:30    35:24    40:23    42:37    43:25                                                                
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   4:15     4:14     7:35     2:20     6:27     5:26     2:42     0:31     1:54     4:59     2:14     0:48                                                                
     9 Kaján László                  44:00     4:16     8:08    14:11    16:37    23:45    28:47    31:47    32:20    34:15    40:41    43:22    44:00                                                                
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:16     3:52     6:03     2:26     7:08     5:02     3:00     0:33     1:55     6:26     2:41     0:38                                                                
    10 Szabó László                  44:35     4:18     9:53    16:08    18:32    26:22    31:00    33:37    34:12    36:10    41:13    43:47    44:35                                                                
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                4:18     5:35     6:15     2:24     7:50     4:38     2:37     0:35     1:58     5:03     2:34     0:48                                                                
    11 Blum László id.               45:17     3:20     6:49    14:22    16:44    23:35    30:02    32:39    33:07    34:50    42:27    44:35    45:17                                                                
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                3:20     3:29     7:33     2:22     6:51     6:27     2:37     0:28     1:43     7:37     2:08     0:42                                                                
    12 Halász László                 53:43     4:10     8:32    17:30    20:31    28:23    35:01    38:39    39:17    41:44    48:46    52:52    53:43                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  4:10     4:22     8:58     3:01     7:52     6:38     3:38     0:38     2:27     7:02     4:06     0:51                                                                



F60  (4)                             3.5 km  125 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(154)    2(44)   3(190)   4(117)   5(133)   6(115)   7(134)    8(83)    9(46)  10(300)        C                                                                         

     1 Thijs Jos                     33:33     6:27     9:39    16:32    17:47    19:24    21:12    24:30    29:03    31:06    32:47    33:33                                                                         
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       6:27     3:12     6:53     1:15     1:37     1:48     3:18     4:33     2:03     1:41     0:46                                                                         
     2 Grabenhofer Wilhelm           34:58     6:21     9:43    16:32    17:28    19:11    21:40    24:57    30:05    32:14    34:09    34:58                                                                         
       XLZO LZ Omaha                           6:21     3:22     6:49     0:56     1:43     2:29     3:17     5:08     2:09     1:55     0:49                                                                         
     3 Gyalog László                 41:21     6:32    10:05    17:00    17:53    27:11    29:00    32:22    36:52    38:54    40:38    41:21                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:32     3:33     6:55     0:53     9:18     1:49     3:22     4:30     2:02     1:44     0:43                                                                         
     4 Benedek Robert                42:15     7:10    10:28    18:29    19:38    21:46    23:58    27:31    36:39    39:23    41:26    42:15                                                                         
       XLZO LZ Omaha                           7:10     3:18     8:01     1:09     2:08     2:12     3:33     9:08     2:44     2:03     0:49                                                                         



F65  (10)                            2.5 km  80 m   10 ep                           
                                             1(170)   2(176)   3(166)   4(152)   5(154)   6(250)   7(252)    8(83)    9(43)  10(300)        C                                                                         

     1 Nagy Árpád dr.                23:54     2:51     4:34     8:57    11:44    12:34    15:30    18:10    19:47    21:40    23:17    23:54                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:51     1:43     4:23     2:47     0:50     2:56     2:40     1:37     1:53     1:37     0:37                                                                         
     2 Gombkötő Péter dr.            25:38     2:09     4:01     8:35    11:23    12:25    15:33    18:33    20:32    23:17    24:49    25:38                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:09     1:52     4:34     2:48     1:02     3:08     3:00     1:59     2:45     1:32     0:49                                                                         
     3 Kéri Gerzson dr.              26:22     2:07     4:10     9:09    11:47    12:47    16:21    19:53    21:39    24:06    25:31    26:22                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                2:07     2:03     4:59     2:38     1:00     3:34     3:32     1:46     2:27     1:25     0:51                                                                         
     4 Horváth Béla                  27:00     2:00     3:43     7:37    10:19    11:12    14:26    17:44    19:12    24:44    26:22    27:00                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:00     1:43     3:54     2:42     0:53     3:14     3:18     1:28     5:32     1:38     0:38                                                                         
     5 Perényi János                 29:38     2:23     4:37     9:51    12:57    14:13    19:51    22:36    24:24    27:23    28:51    29:38                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:23     2:14     5:14     3:06     1:16     5:38     2:45     1:48     2:59     1:28     0:47                                                                         
     6 Nagy Gábor                    31:49     2:40     4:35    10:35    15:25    16:53    20:52    24:24    26:32    29:12    31:04    31:49                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:40     1:55     6:00     4:50     1:28     3:59     3:32     2:08     2:40     1:52     0:45                                                                         
     7 Vass Tibor                    32:13     2:16     4:08     8:20    11:01    12:24    20:58    24:25    26:14    28:59    31:29    32:13                                                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:16     1:52     4:12     2:41     1:23     8:34     3:27     1:49     2:45     2:30     0:44                                                                         
     8 Tóth János                    34:28     2:33     4:36     9:45    13:39    15:04    19:48    23:51    25:52    31:40    33:25    34:28                                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                  2:33     2:03     5:09     3:54     1:25     4:44     4:03     2:01     5:48     1:45     1:03                                                                         
     9 Ballagó Béla                  37:32     3:32     6:09    12:45    16:25    18:09    23:01    27:25    29:51    34:00    36:29    37:32                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:32     2:37     6:36     3:40     1:44     4:52     4:24     2:26     4:09     2:29     1:03                                                                         
    10 Ribényi Imre                  54:30     4:24     7:51    16:16    22:01    24:09    32:10    39:15    42:27    47:32    52:45    54:30                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:24     3:27     8:25     5:45     2:08     8:01     7:05     3:12     5:05     5:13     1:45                                                                         



F70  (5)                             2.2 km  45 m   9 ep                            
                                             1(170)   2(191)   3(193)   4(230)    5(88)    6(82)    7(79)   8(247)   9(300)        C                                                                                  

     1 Szabon János                  28:31     4:11     7:12    10:20    18:47    21:50    23:49    25:11    26:15    27:46    28:31                                                                                  
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:11     3:01     3:08     8:27     3:03     1:59     1:22     1:04     1:31     0:45                                                                                  
     2 Gehrig Fritz                  28:45     2:45     6:23     9:21    18:05    21:24    23:28    24:41    25:43    27:52    28:45                                                                                  
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       2:45     3:38     2:58     8:44     3:19     2:04     1:13     1:02     2:09     0:53                                                                                  
     3 Fiechter Christian            31:29     2:29     5:23     8:26    22:01    25:16    27:08    28:01    29:14    30:41    31:29                                                                                  
       XOLC OLC Kapreolo                       2:29     2:54     3:03    13:35     3:15     1:52     0:53     1:13     1:27     0:48                                                                                  
     4 Nyögéri Imre                  39:58     3:24     7:52    11:04    30:16    33:31    35:20    36:22    37:30    39:06    39:58                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:24     4:28     3:12    19:12     3:15     1:49     1:02     1:08     1:36     0:52                                                                                  
     5 Kozma László                 134:26     7:47    17:19    35:33    90:23   106:59   114:06   118:41   122:53   131:33   134:26                                                                                  
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                7:47     9:32    18:14    54:50    16:36     7:07     4:35     4:12     8:40     2:53                                                                                  



F75  (2)                             2.0 km  25 m   9 ep                            
                                             1(170)   2(183)   3(191)   4(192)   5(230)   6(229)    7(33)    8(81)   9(300)        C                                                                                  

     1 Kempf Adolf                   27:57     2:55     4:49     7:14    11:01    18:46    21:37    23:03    25:09    27:02    27:57                                                                                  
       XKTV KTV Altdorf                        2:55     1:54     2:25     3:47     7:45     2:51     1:26     2:06     1:53     0:55                                                                                  
     2 Dudás István                  35:10     3:27     5:27     9:27    13:36    25:41    29:00    30:52    32:46    34:21    35:10                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:27     2:00     4:00     4:09    12:05     3:19     1:52     1:54     1:35     0:49                                                                                  



N10D  (12)                           1.8 km  50 m   5 ep                            
                                             1(172)   2(157)   3(270)   4(268)   5(300)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Pataki Réka Dalida            18:49     3:30     7:17    10:25    14:27    18:07    18:49                                                                                                                      
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:30     3:47     3:08     4:02     3:40     0:42                                                                                                                      
     2 Vékony Vanda                  20:38     2:52     7:09    11:02    15:57    19:47    20:38                                                                                                                      
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:52     4:17     3:53     4:55     3:50     0:51                                                                                                                      
     3 Jakob Fabienne                22:11     3:47     9:52    13:58    17:45    21:32    22:11                                                                                                                      
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:47     6:05     4:06     3:47     3:47     0:39                                                                                                                      
     4 Vankó Milena                  25:54     4:31    10:37    15:43    21:03    25:16    25:54                                                                                                                      
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:31     6:06     5:06     5:20     4:13     0:38                                                                                                                      
     5 Tóth Blanka                   27:16     4:07     9:36    16:54    22:57    26:29    27:16                                                                                                                      
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:07     5:29     7:18     6:03     3:32     0:47                                                                                                                      
     6 Hajdu Nelli                   37:46    10:53    18:25    24:27    29:17    36:53    37:46                                                                                                                      
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:53     7:32     6:02     4:50     7:36     0:53                                                                                                                      
     7 Szucsánszky Margit Judit      38:05    11:06    16:40    24:52    30:23    37:18    38:05                                                                                                                      
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               11:06     5:34     8:12     5:31     6:55     0:47                                                                                                                      
     8 Kovács Eszter                 40:26     6:41    17:41    29:36    34:30    39:37    40:26                                                                                                                      
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                6:41    11:00    11:55     4:54     5:07     0:49                                                                                                                      
     9 Kocsik Nóra                   43:16     9:13    17:30    26:29    33:52    42:14    43:16                                                                                                                      
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  9:13     8:17     8:59     7:23     8:22     1:02                                                                                                                      
    10 Kovács Dóra                   56:15    17:43    32:33    40:30    48:25    55:02    56:15                                                                                                                      
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   17:43    14:50     7:57     7:55     6:37     1:13                                                                                                                      
    11 Kerékgyártó Edina             60:53    32:40    37:17    45:50    53:46    60:02    60:53                                                                                                                      
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               32:40     4:37     8:33     7:56     6:16     0:51                                                                                                                      
    12 Gillich Dóra                  64:16    14:43    28:27    43:00    54:42    63:11    64:16                                                                                                                      
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                14:43    13:44    14:33    11:42     8:29     1:05                                                                                                                      



N10DK  (10)                          1.8 km  50 m   5 ep                            
                                             1(172)   2(157)   3(270)   4(268)   5(300)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Marosffy Boglárka             20:30     3:50     8:27    12:28    16:24    19:45    20:30                                                                                                                      
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:50     4:37     4:01     3:56     3:21     0:45                                                                                                                      
     2 Mezei Virág                   30:06     5:40    12:01    19:07    24:38    29:09    30:06                                                                                                                      
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:40     6:21     7:06     5:31     4:31     0:57                                                                                                                      
     3 Zempléni Lilla                41:43     4:29    13:25    24:20    33:11    40:27    41:43                                                                                                                      
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:29     8:56    10:55     8:51     7:16     1:16                                                                                                                      
     4 Mucsi Zsófia                  45:40     3:57    12:44    20:18    31:28    42:46    45:40                                                                                                                      
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:57     8:47     7:34    11:10    11:18     2:54                                                                                                                      
     5 Goldmann Kata                 55:16     6:16    20:23    29:52    45:18    54:29    55:16                                                                                                                      
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                6:16    14:07     9:29    15:26     9:11     0:47                                                                                                                      
     6 Józsa Bernadett               60:18     7:40    21:11    32:34    46:28    58:11    60:18                                                                                                                      
       PSE Postás SE                           7:40    13:31    11:23    13:54    11:43     2:07                                                                                                                      
     7 Niggli Natalja                65:23    28:00    37:24    46:39    54:57    64:31    65:23                                                                                                                      
       XOJU O Jura                            28:00     9:24     9:15     8:18     9:34     0:52                                                                                                                      
     8 Niggli Alina                  71:43    33:57    43:26    52:38    60:52    70:44    71:43                                                                                                                      
       XOJU O Jura                            33:57     9:29     9:12     8:14     9:52     0:59                                                                                                                      
     9 Baracsi Luca                  89:58    12:17    26:41    51:14    69:40    87:43    89:58                                                                                                                      
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               12:17    14:24    24:33    18:26    18:03     2:15                                                                                                                      

       Lukács Kinga                   hiba    26:25    59:24    65:45    74:05    -----    82:01                                                                                                                      
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               26:25    32:59     6:21     8:20              7:56                                                                                                                      



N12C  (10)                           1.9 km  45 m   5 ep                            
                                             1(175)   2(151)   3(157)   4(268)   5(300)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Balázs Otília                 19:59     2:33     6:19     9:55    16:23    19:21    19:59                                                                                                                      
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:33     3:46     3:36     6:28     2:58     0:38                                                                                                                      
     2 Sulyok Natasa                 21:27     3:07     5:54     9:12    17:12    20:53    21:27                                                                                                                      
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:07     2:47     3:18     8:00     3:41     0:34                                                                                                                      
     3 Nagy Klára                    21:31     2:51     5:54    10:20    18:06    20:52    21:31                                                                                                                      
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:51     3:03     4:26     7:46     2:46     0:39                                                                                                                      
     4 Kovács Borbála                24:53     2:52     7:10    11:43    20:16    24:13    24:53                                                                                                                      
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                2:52     4:18     4:33     8:33     3:57     0:40                                                                                                                      
     5 Kucsma Luca Zsuzsanna         27:22     8:56    11:58    16:19    24:04    26:43    27:22                                                                                                                      
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                8:56     3:02     4:21     7:45     2:39     0:39                                                                                                                      
     6 Hajdu Frida Sára              28:06     2:38     7:25    13:37    24:20    27:27    28:06                                                                                                                      
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:38     4:47     6:12    10:43     3:07     0:39                                                                                                                      
     7 Tajti Adrienn                 31:04     9:26    13:16    17:44    26:34    30:15    31:04                                                                                                                      
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                9:26     3:50     4:28     8:50     3:41     0:49                                                                                                                      
     8 Sramkó Réka                   32:48     5:15    10:08    16:52    27:29    32:04    32:48                                                                                                                      
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:15     4:53     6:44    10:37     4:35     0:44                                                                                                                      
     9 Völgyesi Melody               42:53     6:00     9:06    28:09    39:02    42:16    42:53                                                                                                                      
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:00     3:06    19:03    10:53     3:14     0:37                                                                                                                      
    10 Babka Zsófia                  45:25     3:48     7:35    29:29    39:08    44:38    45:25                                                                                                                      
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:48     3:47    21:54     9:39     5:30     0:47                                                                                                                      



N14B  (10)                           2.0 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                             1(164)   2(154)   3(250)   4(118)    5(48)   6(300)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Faggyas Petra                 19:26     4:16     6:27     9:04    13:03    16:24    18:49    19:26                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:16     2:11     2:37     3:59     3:21     2:25     0:37                                                                                                             
     2 Konrád Krisztina              19:44     3:42     5:47     9:17    13:25    16:30    19:11    19:44                                                                                                             
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:42     2:05     3:30     4:08     3:05     2:41     0:33                                                                                                             
     3 Liszka Eszter                 22:18     7:13     9:25    11:59    15:59    19:18    21:45    22:18                                                                                                             
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:13     2:12     2:34     4:00     3:19     2:27     0:33                                                                                                             
     4 Faggyas Réka                  23:51     5:23     7:53    11:02    16:19    21:19    23:18    23:51                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:23     2:30     3:09     5:17     5:00     1:59     0:33                                                                                                             
     5 Egei Petra                    34:18     6:31    10:40    14:57    22:38    30:38    33:25    34:18                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:31     4:09     4:17     7:41     8:00     2:47     0:53                                                                                                             
     6 Váradi Vivien                 37:19     4:34     6:55    15:03    21:25    33:39    36:28    37:19                                                                                                             
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:34     2:21     8:08     6:22    12:14     2:49     0:51                                                                                                             
     7 Cseh Anett                    37:26     4:08     6:23     9:50    24:46    34:26    36:45    37:26                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:08     2:15     3:27    14:56     9:40     2:19     0:41                                                                                                             
     8 Tölgyesi Blanka               37:34    14:12    18:16    24:15    31:01    34:28    36:52    37:34                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               14:12     4:04     5:59     6:46     3:27     2:24     0:42                                                                                                             
     9 Goldmann Júlia                37:57     5:26     8:25    21:57    28:01    34:25    37:10    37:57                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:26     2:59    13:32     6:04     6:24     2:45     0:47                                                                                                             
    10 Szabó Zsófia                  40:41     7:08    13:16    23:51    30:21    37:05    39:58    40:41                                                                                                             
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 7:08     6:08    10:35     6:30     6:44     2:53     0:43                                                                                                             



N14C  (8)                            2.5 km  55 m   6 ep                            
                                             1(172)   2(149)    3(47)   4(268)   5(269)   6(300)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Udvari Lilla                  19:32     2:42     4:52     7:24    15:16    16:55    18:59    19:32                                                                                                             
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:42     2:10     2:32     7:52     1:39     2:04     0:33                                                                                                             
     2 Tóth Enikő                    21:02     3:30     5:50     8:43    17:05    18:37    20:24    21:02                                                                                                             
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:30     2:20     2:53     8:22     1:32     1:47     0:38                                                                                                             
     3 Palkovics Éva                 28:49     3:50     6:29     9:55    22:55    25:08    28:12    28:49                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:50     2:39     3:26    13:00     2:13     3:04     0:37                                                                                                             
     4 Erős Evelin                   30:05     2:36     5:00    10:25    26:06    27:40    29:27    30:05                                                                                                             
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:36     2:24     5:25    15:41     1:34     1:47     0:38                                                                                                             
     5 Sulyok Kamilla                30:56     3:34     7:21    10:42    23:45    26:08    30:01    30:56                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:34     3:47     3:21    13:03     2:23     3:53     0:55                                                                                                             
     6 Semegi Judit                  31:03     3:25     8:07    11:32    23:48    27:12    30:14    31:03                                                                                                             
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:25     4:42     3:25    12:16     3:24     3:02     0:49                                                                                                             
     7 Rákosi Lili                   33:10     3:28     7:58    13:28    29:08    30:44    32:34    33:10                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:28     4:30     5:30    15:40     1:36     1:50     0:36                                                                                                             
     8 Mátyás Arany                  34:53     4:31    11:11    15:58    28:57    31:11    34:15    34:53                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:31     6:40     4:47    12:59     2:14     3:04     0:38                                                                                                             



N16B  (10)                           2.6 km  105 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(183)   2(187)   3(176)   4(166)   5(164)   6(250)   7(251)   8(252)    9(83)   10(43)  11(300)        C                                                                

     1 Goldmann Dóra                 27:17     2:42     4:43     6:28    11:08    12:18    16:13    18:56    21:04    22:47    25:08    26:38    27:17                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:42     2:01     1:45     4:40     1:10     3:55     2:43     2:08     1:43     2:21     1:30     0:39                                                                
     2 Faggyas Eszter                28:40     2:48     5:38     7:45    12:34    15:39    18:28    20:38    22:48    24:26    26:24    28:05    28:40                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:48     2:50     2:07     4:49     3:05     2:49     2:10     2:10     1:38     1:58     1:41     0:35                                                                
     3 Kinde Vanda                   29:19     2:27     4:36     6:05    10:10    11:09    18:25    20:52    22:27    23:56    27:16    28:49    29:19                                                                
       SIR Sirályok SE                         2:27     2:09     1:29     4:05     0:59     7:16     2:27     1:35     1:29     3:20     1:33     0:30                                                                
     4 Balogh Réka                   29:38     5:31     7:57     9:49    15:39    16:39    20:01    22:00    23:46    25:24    27:36    29:06    29:38                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:31     2:26     1:52     5:50     1:00     3:22     1:59     1:46     1:38     2:12     1:30     0:32                                                                
     5 Kiss Nikolett                 33:37     4:31     7:21     9:07    14:26    15:32    19:44    22:53    24:49    26:44    29:26    32:41    33:37                                                                
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:31     2:50     1:46     5:19     1:06     4:12     3:09     1:56     1:55     2:42     3:15     0:56                                                                
     6 Rusvai Katalin                34:40     2:38     4:45     6:49    11:49    12:46    24:47    27:27    29:07    30:42    32:32    33:57    34:40                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:38     2:07     2:04     5:00     0:57    12:01     2:40     1:40     1:35     1:50     1:25     0:43                                                                
     7 Pózna Diána                   34:47     4:14     7:32     9:41    15:19    16:45    21:19    24:23    27:09    29:09    31:51    33:55    34:47                                                                
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:14     3:18     2:09     5:38     1:26     4:34     3:04     2:46     2:00     2:42     2:04     0:52                                                                
     8 Kerényi Szofi                 36:42     3:38     6:05     8:44    14:37    15:34    20:32    23:43    26:13    28:04    34:07    36:01    36:42                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:38     2:27     2:39     5:53     0:57     4:58     3:11     2:30     1:51     6:03     1:54     0:41                                                                
     9 Medve Lívia                   37:52     4:49     7:26    10:20    17:27    18:58    23:11    25:59    29:14    31:57    35:31    37:11    37:52                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:49     2:37     2:54     7:07     1:31     4:13     2:48     3:15     2:43     3:34     1:40     0:41                                                                
    10 Hrotkó Eszter                 69:21     4:30    21:05    23:28    27:17    28:56    43:32    56:59    59:18    61:16    66:43    68:26    69:21                                                                
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:30    16:35     2:23     3:49     1:39    14:36    13:27     2:19     1:58     5:27     1:43     0:55                                                                



N16C  (3)                            2.5 km  55 m   6 ep                            
                                             1(172)   2(149)    3(47)   4(268)   5(269)   6(300)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Török Viktória                25:27     2:44     5:10     8:02    19:45    21:55    24:52    25:27                                                                                                             
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:44     2:26     2:52    11:43     2:10     2:57     0:35                                                                                                             
     2 Nedeczey Ruzsák Míra          26:41     3:02     5:28    12:04    21:35    23:49    26:08    26:41                                                                                                             
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:02     2:26     6:36     9:31     2:14     2:19     0:33                                                                                                             
     3 Gimesi Gréta                  38:47     2:35     4:51    24:59    33:37    35:51    38:08    38:47                                                                                                             
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:35     2:16    20:08     8:38     2:14     2:17     0:39                                                                                                             



N18B  (12)                           3.5 km  80 m   11 ep                           
                                             1(164)   2(250)   3(122)   4(117)   5(115)   6(118)   7(262)   8(251)    9(48)   10(43)  11(300)        C                                                                

     1 Lajos Luca                    38:46     3:51     6:50    15:18    17:36    24:08    26:31    28:17    29:22    33:45    36:52    38:13    38:46             21:14                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:51     2:59     8:28     2:18     6:32     2:23     1:46     1:05     4:23     3:07     1:21     0:33              *116                                              
     2 Kovács Anett                  41:15     4:23     7:31    18:33    22:27    25:50    29:54    32:33    34:04    37:40    38:47    40:47    41:15                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:23     3:08    11:02     3:54     3:23     4:04     2:39     1:31     3:36     1:07     2:00     0:28                                                                
     3 Pózna Anna                    44:32     4:26     7:41    18:15    21:25    26:14    29:55    31:48    33:50    40:04    41:12    43:49    44:32                                                                
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:26     3:15    10:34     3:10     4:49     3:41     1:53     2:02     6:14     1:08     2:37     0:43                                                                
     4 Németh Luca                   45:52     5:28     9:29    21:10    24:25    28:40    33:19    36:11    38:19    41:51    43:14    45:16    45:52                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:28     4:01    11:41     3:15     4:15     4:39     2:52     2:08     3:32     1:23     2:02     0:36                                                                
     5 Oszkó Dóra                    48:54     4:47     8:41    20:57    23:24    27:31    31:26    35:18    38:53    44:48    46:10    48:10    48:54                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:47     3:54    12:16     2:27     4:07     3:55     3:52     3:35     5:55     1:22     2:00     0:44                                                                
     6 Bartus Petra                  50:27     8:10    11:27    22:42    25:55    31:19    35:34    40:02    41:47    46:49    47:50    49:55    50:27                                                                
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                8:10     3:17    11:15     3:13     5:24     4:15     4:28     1:45     5:02     1:01     2:05     0:32                                                                
     7 Váradi Enikő                  50:41     4:38     7:46    22:05    24:31    31:54    39:34    41:15    43:37    47:51    48:42    50:09    50:41                                                                
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:38     3:08    14:19     2:26     7:23     7:40     1:41     2:22     4:14     0:51     1:27     0:32                                                                
     8 Molnár Anna                   50:45     5:01     9:25    24:13    27:00    31:36    36:46    39:34    40:52    44:32    48:37    50:08    50:45                                                                
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 5:01     4:24    14:48     2:47     4:36     5:10     2:48     1:18     3:40     4:05     1:31     0:37                                                                
     9 Király Amanda                 52:56     5:32    11:34    25:31    28:32    32:57    36:22    38:59    40:44    48:07    49:49    52:19    52:56             39:46                                              
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  5:32     6:02    13:57     3:01     4:25     3:25     2:37     1:45     7:23     1:42     2:30     0:37              *102                                              
    10 Tóth Korinna                  59:03     4:43     8:20    21:30    30:45    36:22    42:25    45:35    47:12    54:05    55:44    58:21    59:03                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:43     3:37    13:10     9:15     5:37     6:03     3:10     1:37     6:53     1:39     2:37     0:42                                                                
    11 Szabari Bernadett             63:23     7:02    10:11    38:10    41:25    46:07    49:36    51:38    53:08    57:13    60:10    62:28    63:23                                                                
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                7:02     3:09    27:59     3:15     4:42     3:29     2:02     1:30     4:05     2:57     2:18     0:55                                                                

       Benke Zsanett                  hiba     6:31    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:15    24:41    31:49    32:56    34:48    35:26                                                                
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  6:31                                                 15:44     2:26     7:08     1:07     1:52     0:38                                                                



N21B  (18)                           3.7 km  150 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(183)   2(188)   3(164)   4(154)   5(126)   6(133)   7(122)   8(119)   9(124)   10(48)  11(300)        C                                                                

     1 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna      33:13     2:44     5:45    11:21    13:05    17:45    21:35    24:25    25:04    26:57    30:40    32:33    33:13                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:44     3:01     5:36     1:44     4:40     3:50     2:50     0:39     1:53     3:43     1:53     0:40                                                                
     2 Mezei Anikó                   34:30     3:11     6:08    11:47    13:43    18:19    23:15    25:38    26:07    27:46    31:46    33:51    34:30                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:11     2:57     5:39     1:56     4:36     4:56     2:23     0:29     1:39     4:00     2:05     0:39                                                                
     3 Jablonovská Lenka             35:09     2:53     6:13    11:58    13:42    18:45    23:06    25:38    26:09    27:39    32:24    34:29    35:09                                                                
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                      2:53     3:20     5:45     1:44     5:03     4:21     2:32     0:31     1:30     4:45     2:05     0:40                                                                
     4 Marosffy Orsolya              37:57     2:49     6:18    12:22    14:34    20:49    24:50    27:23    28:20    30:13    34:58    37:12    37:57                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:49     3:29     6:04     2:12     6:15     4:01     2:33     0:57     1:53     4:45     2:14     0:45                                                                
     5 Pogány Borcsi                 38:10     2:46     6:14    12:19    14:28    21:21    25:39    27:58    28:28    30:14    35:26    37:26    38:10                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:46     3:28     6:05     2:09     6:53     4:18     2:19     0:30     1:46     5:12     2:00     0:44                                                                
     6 Vaszilev Katalin              39:16     3:03     6:59    13:45    15:48    22:07    26:44    29:06    29:40    31:38    36:16    38:36    39:16                                                                
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:03     3:56     6:46     2:03     6:19     4:37     2:22     0:34     1:58     4:38     2:20     0:40                                                                
     7 Kövér Csilla                  40:49     3:17     6:44    12:53    15:12    21:30    25:53    28:27    28:55    32:16    38:03    40:12    40:49                                                                
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                3:17     3:27     6:09     2:19     6:18     4:23     2:34     0:28     3:21     5:47     2:09     0:37                                                                
     8 Nagy Ákosné                   42:25     3:01     6:30    15:07    17:35    23:04    28:43    31:23    32:23    34:10    38:37    41:48    42:25                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:01     3:29     8:37     2:28     5:29     5:39     2:40     1:00     1:47     4:27     3:11     0:37                                                                
     9 Daragó Zsófia                 43:26     2:54     7:50    14:20    17:07    23:54    28:46    31:40    32:07    33:58    39:41    42:26    43:26                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:54     4:56     6:30     2:47     6:47     4:52     2:54     0:27     1:51     5:43     2:45     1:00                                                                
    10 Katona Eszter                 44:34     3:48     8:00    16:01    18:13    25:04    30:34    33:15    33:50    35:41    41:03    43:50    44:34                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:48     4:12     8:01     2:12     6:51     5:30     2:41     0:35     1:51     5:22     2:47     0:44                                                                
    11 Gyalog Zsófia                 45:56     3:05     9:25    15:01    17:04    23:52    28:17    30:54    31:24    35:57    42:47    45:09    45:56              8:20                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:05     6:20     5:36     2:03     6:48     4:25     2:37     0:30     4:33     6:50     2:22     0:47              *187                                              
    12 Lada Nikolett                 50:03     3:33     7:58    16:35    19:48    27:53    33:18    36:14    36:48    38:37    43:52    48:51    50:03                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:33     4:25     8:37     3:13     8:05     5:25     2:56     0:34     1:49     5:15     4:59     1:12                                                                
    13 Lakó Judit                    51:06     6:47    10:34    17:07    19:27    26:35    32:00    34:59    36:46    38:51    47:41    50:14    51:06                                                                
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:47     3:47     6:33     2:20     7:08     5:25     2:59     1:47     2:05     8:50     2:33     0:52                                                                
    14 Császár Anetta                52:18     5:08     9:24    17:14    19:49    29:50    35:01    38:11    38:50    40:55    48:59    51:28    52:18                                                                
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                5:08     4:16     7:50     2:35    10:01     5:11     3:10     0:39     2:05     8:04     2:29     0:50                                                                
    15 Dimitrova Kristina            52:33     3:54     7:59    17:58    20:41    30:06    36:04    39:20    39:51    41:43    48:44    51:47    52:33             33:59                                              
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    3:54     4:05     9:59     2:43     9:25     5:58     3:16     0:31     1:52     7:01     3:03     0:46              *128                                              
    16 Marosfalvi Eszter             55:55     4:01     8:25    16:40    21:31    31:16    39:00    42:18    43:02    45:31    52:10    55:03    55:55                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:01     4:24     8:15     4:51     9:45     7:44     3:18     0:44     2:29     6:39     2:53     0:52                                                                
    17 Kelevitz Krisztina            60:22     4:21     9:36    19:44    22:44    32:50    40:33    44:05    44:35    47:54    55:32    59:37    60:22                                                                
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 4:21     5:15    10:08     3:00    10:06     7:43     3:32     0:30     3:19     7:38     4:05     0:45                                                                

       Boros Anna                     hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                                                                                                                                                                                       



N21BR  (12)                          2.6 km  105 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(183)   2(187)   3(176)   4(166)   5(164)   6(250)   7(251)   8(252)    9(83)   10(43)  11(300)        C                                                                

     1 Győri Judit                   27:10     2:45     5:04     6:43    11:57    12:49    16:32    18:49    20:37    22:18    24:54    26:29    27:10                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:45     2:19     1:39     5:14     0:52     3:43     2:17     1:48     1:41     2:36     1:35     0:41                                                                
     2 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa         28:03     3:22     5:49     7:35    12:05    12:49    16:50    19:06    20:43    24:05    25:38    27:28    28:03                                                                
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:22     2:27     1:46     4:30     0:44     4:01     2:16     1:37     3:22     1:33     1:50     0:35                                                                
     3 Scultéty Orsolya              29:18     5:25     7:39     9:44    14:33    15:35    19:29    21:49    23:36    25:13    26:57    28:34    29:18                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:25     2:14     2:05     4:49     1:02     3:54     2:20     1:47     1:37     1:44     1:37     0:44                                                                
     4 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna        31:42     3:26     6:05     8:31    14:13    15:24    20:27    22:48    25:00    27:03    29:02    30:52    31:42                                                                
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:26     2:39     2:26     5:42     1:11     5:03     2:21     2:12     2:03     1:59     1:50     0:50                                                                
     5 Dékány Andrea                 33:15     4:08     6:45     9:07    14:28    15:34    20:00    23:07    25:47    27:58    30:51    32:29    33:15                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:08     2:37     2:22     5:21     1:06     4:26     3:07     2:40     2:11     2:53     1:38     0:46                                                                
     6 Oszlovics Orsolya             35:00     4:01     7:06     9:29    14:23    15:29    22:19    25:56    28:04    30:03    32:29    34:16    35:00                                                                
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:01     3:05     2:23     4:54     1:06     6:50     3:37     2:08     1:59     2:26     1:47     0:44                                                                
     7 Perényi Dóra Roberta          36:08     4:24     7:44     9:54    15:08    16:05    20:49    26:55    29:10    31:19    33:34    35:25    36:08                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:24     3:20     2:10     5:14     0:57     4:44     6:06     2:15     2:09     2:15     1:51     0:43                                                                
     8 Dékány Szilvia                36:21     3:41     6:09     8:23    13:51    15:06    19:02    23:15    25:30    27:58    33:49    35:37    36:21                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:41     2:28     2:14     5:28     1:15     3:56     4:13     2:15     2:28     5:51     1:48     0:44                                                                
     9 Császár Barbara               38:19     6:39     9:32    11:38    16:38    17:48    25:36    28:44    30:50    32:45    35:40    37:30    38:19                                                                
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                6:39     2:53     2:06     5:00     1:10     7:48     3:08     2:06     1:55     2:55     1:50     0:49                                                                
    10 Zahnd Nadja                   38:27     4:33     7:17     9:17    15:13    16:09    20:35    23:53    26:18    32:27    35:47    37:48    38:27                                                                
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       4:33     2:44     2:00     5:56     0:56     4:26     3:18     2:25     6:09     3:20     2:01     0:39                                                                
    11 Niggli Daria                  42:27     7:45    10:10    12:30    18:30    19:36    23:56    27:16    29:37    31:55    39:45    41:45    42:27                                                                
       XOJU O Jura                             7:45     2:25     2:20     6:00     1:06     4:20     3:20     2:21     2:18     7:50     2:00     0:42                                                                
    12 Szabó Fruzsina                43:10     7:49    11:22    14:03    20:19    21:43    26:58    31:42    35:05    37:23    40:02    42:20    43:10                                                                
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 7:49     3:33     2:41     6:16     1:24     5:15     4:44     3:23     2:18     2:39     2:18     0:50                                                                



N21C  (10)                           3.2 km  120 m   5 ep                           
                                             1(181)    2(59)   3(116)   4(252)   5(300)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Kovács-Sebestény Csilla       35:59     5:37    18:00    26:52    30:31    35:06    35:59                                                                                                                      
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:37    12:23     8:52     3:39     4:35     0:53                                                                                                                      
     2 Kubacsek Éva                  39:35     5:32    19:20    30:18    34:34    38:50    39:35                                                                                                                      
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:32    13:48    10:58     4:16     4:16     0:45                                                                                                                      
     3 Fövenyessy Gabriella          45:09     8:12    23:12    33:52    39:43    44:13    45:09                                                                                                                      
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          8:12    15:00    10:40     5:51     4:30     0:56                                                                                                                      
     4 Sipos Petra                   47:54     6:05    22:24    35:25    42:21    46:57    47:54                                                                                                                      
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                6:05    16:19    13:01     6:56     4:36     0:57                                                                                                                      
     5 Papp Ildikó                   49:03     8:16    22:50    35:48    42:43    48:25    49:03                                                                                                                      
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                8:16    14:34    12:58     6:55     5:42     0:38                                                                                                                      
     6 Skrinyár Zita Zsuzsanna       50:59     8:28    26:15    39:55    45:58    50:06    50:59                                                                                                                      
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                8:28    17:47    13:40     6:03     4:08     0:53                                                                                                                      
     7 Nagyné Bódis Borbála          54:39     8:59    30:59    40:26    49:08    53:41    54:39                                                                                                                      
       FSC Futárok SC                          8:59    22:00     9:27     8:42     4:33     0:58                                                                                                                      
     8 Rácz Sándorné                 59:20    10:13    29:31    42:43    48:24    58:27    59:20                                                                                                                      
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 10:13    19:18    13:12     5:41    10:03     0:53                                                                                                                      
     9 Nemoda Katalin                60:32     9:12    27:45    46:20    53:30    59:36    60:32                                                                                                                      
       FSC Futárok SC                          9:12    18:33    18:35     7:10     6:06     0:56                                                                                                                      
    10 Riez Ágnes                    70:11    11:36    32:44    52:59    59:48    69:04    70:11                                                                                                                      
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               11:36    21:08    20:15     6:49     9:16     1:07                                                                                                                      



N21E  (7)                            4.8 km  170 m   17 ep                          
                                             1(170)   2(187)   3(188)   4(176)   5(152)    6(44)   7(190)   8(117)   9(115)  10(116)  11(119)  12(122)  13(133)  14(126)  15(118)   16(83)  17(300)        C          

     1 Szerencsi Ildikó              32:34     1:45     3:20     4:15     5:39     8:30    10:21    15:19    15:55    18:22    19:00    21:35    22:04    24:23    26:27    27:43    29:44    32:00    32:34          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:45     1:35     0:55     1:24     2:51     1:51     4:58     0:36     2:27     0:38     2:35     0:29     2:19     2:04     1:16     2:01     2:16     0:34          
     2 Rakayova Martina              33:08     1:48     3:16     4:06     6:12     8:54    10:29    15:12    15:53    18:59    19:38    22:25    22:56    25:08    27:23    28:40    30:26    32:36    33:08          
       XAUK ATU Kosice                         1:48     1:28     0:50     2:06     2:42     1:35     4:43     0:41     3:06     0:39     2:47     0:31     2:12     2:15     1:17     1:46     2:10     0:32          
                                               5:55                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               *175                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Simon Ágnes                   34:15     1:50     3:24     4:20     5:46     8:59    10:42    15:58    16:39    19:08    19:53    22:52    23:27    25:55    28:15    29:30    31:22    33:34    34:15          
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  1:50     1:34     0:56     1:26     3:13     1:43     5:16     0:41     2:29     0:45     2:59     0:35     2:28     2:20     1:15     1:52     2:12     0:41          
     4 Hrenkó Ivett                  42:32     1:43     3:21     4:26     5:56     9:44    13:25    19:33    20:16    23:23    24:16    28:03    28:33    31:59    35:20    36:45    39:08    41:50    42:32          
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  1:43     1:38     1:05     1:30     3:48     3:41     6:08     0:43     3:07     0:53     3:47     0:30     3:26     3:21     1:25     2:23     2:42     0:42          
     5 Fenyvesi Laura                43:26     1:48     3:37     4:34     6:03     9:24    11:08    18:12    18:57    21:51    22:46    26:00    26:42    29:50    32:13    37:24    39:54    42:45    43:26          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:48     1:49     0:57     1:29     3:21     1:44     7:04     0:45     2:54     0:55     3:14     0:42     3:08     2:23     5:11     2:30     2:51     0:41          
     6 Bukovácová Alena              45:09     2:27     4:47     5:52     7:53    12:04    14:26    21:28    22:12    26:26    27:19    31:10    31:53    34:37    37:17    38:59    41:36    44:26    45:09          
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                2:27     2:20     1:05     2:01     4:11     2:22     7:02     0:44     4:14     0:53     3:51     0:43     2:44     2:40     1:42     2:37     2:50     0:43          
     7 Sisa Dorottya                 56:33     2:43     4:35     5:46     7:38    11:52    14:03    23:17    24:06    30:51    31:41    35:59    36:42    39:54    48:17    49:56    52:23    55:36    56:33          
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                2:43     1:52     1:11     1:52     4:14     2:11     9:14     0:49     6:45     0:50     4:18     0:43     3:12     8:23     1:39     2:27     3:13     0:57          



N35BR  (5)                           2.2 km  45 m   9 ep                            
                                             1(170)   2(191)   3(193)   4(230)    5(88)    6(82)    7(79)   8(247)   9(300)        C                                                                                  

     1 Vékonyné Árva Katalin         24:47     2:12     5:01     8:03    16:11    18:56    20:44    21:49    22:39    23:58    24:47                                                                                  
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:12     2:49     3:02     8:08     2:45     1:48     1:05     0:50     1:19     0:49                                                                                  
     2 Prókainé Molnár Katalin       33:03     2:21     5:20     8:47    21:37    24:31    26:30    27:55    30:45    32:13    33:03                                                                                  
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:21     2:59     3:27    12:50     2:54     1:59     1:25     2:50     1:28     0:50                                                                                  
     3 Ebinger Mónika                41:26     5:00    10:42    14:43    25:39    29:31    33:01    34:58    36:16    39:33    41:26                                                                                  
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                5:00     5:42     4:01    10:56     3:52     3:30     1:57     1:18     3:17     1:53                                                                                  
     4 Bay-Fodor Boglárka dr.        41:57     3:33    10:25    14:30    28:06    31:42    35:09    36:37    38:53    41:07    41:57                                                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:33     6:52     4:05    13:36     3:36     3:27     1:28     2:16     2:14     0:50                                                                                  
     5 Szabóné Tóth Krisztina       109:27     2:55     8:46    12:14    88:27   101:23   104:11   105:24   106:35   108:47   109:27                                                                                  
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 2:55     5:51     3:28    76:13    12:56     2:48     1:13     1:11     2:12     0:40                                                                                  



N40  (10)                            3.0 km  100 m   9 ep                           
                                             1(164)    2(44)   3(133)   4(128)   5(116)   6(134)   7(118)    8(48)   9(300)        C                                                                                  

     1 Tömördi Ágnes                 27:33     4:37     9:01    14:20    15:15    16:26    18:02    20:48    24:26    26:51    27:33                                                                                  
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:37     4:24     5:19     0:55     1:11     1:36     2:46     3:38     2:25     0:42                                                                                  
     2 Győrffy Gabriella             30:31     4:11     7:27    14:18    17:18    18:39    20:23    24:18    27:35    29:43    30:31                                                                                  
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:11     3:16     6:51     3:00     1:21     1:44     3:55     3:17     2:08     0:48                                                                                  
     3 Jakubecz Andrea               31:00     5:27     9:28    15:59    17:05    18:35    20:47    23:41    27:22    30:09    31:00                                                                                  
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                5:27     4:01     6:31     1:06     1:30     2:12     2:54     3:41     2:47     0:51                                                                                  
     4 Németh Zsoltné                34:37     4:48     9:32    17:18    18:26    20:04    22:51    27:00    31:24    33:48    34:37                                                                                  
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:48     4:44     7:46     1:08     1:38     2:47     4:09     4:24     2:24     0:49                                                                                  
     5 Kissné Kiss Mária             35:42     5:54     9:58    17:02    18:04    19:30    22:04    26:18    31:24    34:43    35:42                                                                                  
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                5:54     4:04     7:04     1:02     1:26     2:34     4:14     5:06     3:19     0:59                                                                                  
     6 Hajas Csilla                  36:34     5:05     8:49    16:05    17:40    19:31    21:58    26:05    33:03    35:53    36:34                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:05     3:44     7:16     1:35     1:51     2:27     4:07     6:58     2:50     0:41                                                                                  
     7 Nemesházi Lászlóné            40:09     6:05    11:52    19:11    20:48    22:38    25:12    29:14    36:24    39:15    40:09                                                                                  
       PSE Postás SE                           6:05     5:47     7:19     1:37     1:50     2:34     4:02     7:10     2:51     0:54                                                                                  
     8 Csikós Miklósné               42:15     5:12    11:23    19:25    20:35    25:00    27:37    32:12    37:11    41:20    42:15                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:12     6:11     8:02     1:10     4:25     2:37     4:35     4:59     4:09     0:55                                                                                  
     9 Erőss Anikó                   62:23     5:58    14:33    21:07    22:06    24:03    26:19    35:49    57:44    61:35    62:23                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:58     8:35     6:34     0:59     1:57     2:16     9:30    21:55     3:51     0:48                                                                                  

       Gömöri Csilla dr.              hiba    -----    -----    -----    29:32    33:52    38:44    44:52    -----    54:56    56:05              6:16    17:49    19:44    21:56    25:17    41:37    48:43    51:46 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                                              29:32     4:20     4:52     6:08             10:04     1:09              *152     *190     *117     *122     *124     *126      *83      *43 



N45  (7)                             2.5 km  80 m   10 ep                           
                                             1(170)   2(176)   3(166)   4(152)   5(154)   6(250)   7(252)    8(83)    9(43)  10(300)        C                                                                         

     1 Kármán Katalin                21:36     1:42     3:12     7:03     9:13    11:04    13:39    16:03    17:35    19:18    20:55    21:36                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                1:42     1:30     3:51     2:10     1:51     2:35     2:24     1:32     1:43     1:37     0:41                                                                         
     2 Dániel Edit                   25:34     2:25     4:15     8:41    12:18    13:29    16:56    19:44    21:25    23:12    24:50    25:34                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:25     1:50     4:26     3:37     1:11     3:27     2:48     1:41     1:47     1:38     0:44                                                                         
     3 Krasznai Orsolya              28:28     2:13     4:16     9:43    12:36    14:00    17:46    21:24    23:37    25:42    27:45    28:28                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:13     2:03     5:27     2:53     1:24     3:46     3:38     2:13     2:05     2:03     0:43                                                                         
     4 Marczis Márta                 40:09     2:46     5:08    10:07    14:07    15:27    21:07    25:02    26:55    36:55    39:15    40:09                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:46     2:22     4:59     4:00     1:20     5:40     3:55     1:53    10:00     2:20     0:54                                                                         
     5 Mizúrová Jana                 48:55     7:38    11:05    18:22    22:55    24:45    31:48    38:04    40:58    45:16    47:47    48:55                                                                         
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                7:38     3:27     7:17     4:33     1:50     7:03     6:16     2:54     4:18     2:31     1:08                                                                         
     6 Szalai Éva                    78:37     4:39     8:38    17:48    24:01    26:12    54:11    63:50    67:53    73:04    77:20    78:37                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:39     3:59     9:10     6:13     2:11    27:59     9:39     4:03     5:11     4:16     1:17                                                                         

       Csikós Miklósné                hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    59:20    60:15             23:12    29:23    37:25    38:35    43:00    45:37    50:12 
       FSC Futárok SC                                                                                                          59:20     0:55              *164      *44     *133     *128     *116     *134     *118 
                                              55:11                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                *48                                                                                                                                                                   



N50  (9)                             2.0 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                             1(164)   2(154)   3(250)   4(118)    5(48)   6(300)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Bandixen Marianne             22:11     4:53     7:01    11:24    15:34    19:05    21:25    22:11                                                                                                             
       XOLP OLG Pfäffikon                      4:53     2:08     4:23     4:10     3:31     2:20     0:46                                                                                                             
     2 Takács Ágnes                  23:41     5:14     8:16    12:40    17:31    20:54    23:00    23:41                                                                                                             
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  5:14     3:02     4:24     4:51     3:23     2:06     0:41                                                                                                             
     3 Özse Ágnes                    24:43     5:17     9:21    12:40    17:04    21:57    23:58    24:43                                                                                                             
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                 5:17     4:04     3:19     4:24     4:53     2:01     0:45                                                                                                             
     4 Karsai Klára                  31:13     5:53    10:13    15:13    22:20    27:33    30:23    31:13                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:53     4:20     5:00     7:07     5:13     2:50     0:50                                                                                                             
     5 Szabó Zsuzsanna               34:11     5:50     8:43    14:15    24:27    29:53    33:21    34:11                                                                                                             
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:50     2:53     5:32    10:12     5:26     3:28     0:50                                                                                                             
     6 Csipi Erzsébet                37:14     5:57     9:33    14:34    22:40    34:01    36:19    37:14                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:57     3:36     5:01     8:06    11:21     2:18     0:55                                                                                                             
     7 Fischer Mária                 37:32     6:56    10:42    17:49    26:06    33:35    36:46    37:32                                                                                                             
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                6:56     3:46     7:07     8:17     7:29     3:11     0:46                                                                                                             
     8 Mitterer Andrea               40:03     6:24    11:23    17:55    26:13    35:05    38:58    40:03                                                                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:24     4:59     6:32     8:18     8:52     3:53     1:05                                                                                                             
     9 Cole Lyli-Anne                42:25     7:47    11:56    17:37    26:00    38:07    41:23    42:25                                                                                                             
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       7:47     4:09     5:41     8:23    12:07     3:16     1:02                                                                                                             



N60  (5)                             2.0 km  25 m   9 ep                            
                                             1(170)   2(183)   3(191)   4(192)   5(230)   6(229)    7(33)    8(81)   9(300)        C                                                                                  

     1 Grant Julianna                27:07     3:32     5:04     7:34    11:03    17:48    20:37    22:02    24:14    26:07    27:07                                                                                  
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:32     1:32     2:30     3:29     6:45     2:49     1:25     2:12     1:53     1:00                                                                                  
     2 Cser Krisztina                39:25     3:52     9:47    12:59    17:41    26:07    29:34    31:13    36:24    38:27    39:25                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:52     5:55     3:12     4:42     8:26     3:27     1:39     5:11     2:03     0:58                                                                                  
     3 Wassmer Margrit               43:50     3:20     5:27     8:16    23:45    30:04    33:28    38:45    40:39    42:57    43:50                                                                                  
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:20     2:07     2:49    15:29     6:19     3:24     5:17     1:54     2:18     0:53                                                                                  
     4 Ujvárosi Lajosné              51:21     9:48    13:17    23:46    29:49    38:21    41:48    43:30    48:20    50:17    51:21                                                                                  
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 9:48     3:29    10:29     6:03     8:32     3:27     1:42     4:50     1:57     1:04                                                                                  
     5 Farkas Anna                   97:15     4:15     6:12    10:28    17:10    77:23    83:56    89:15    92:13    95:33    97:15                                                                                  
       PSE Postás SE                           4:15     1:57     4:16     6:42    60:13     6:33     5:19     2:58     3:20     1:42                                                                                  



NYK  (27)                            1.9 km  45 m   5 ep                            
                                             1(175)   2(151)   3(157)   4(268)   5(300)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Kosztra Balázs                17:47     2:25     5:06     8:20    14:19    17:05    17:47                                                                                                                      
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:25     2:41     3:14     5:59     2:46     0:42                                                                                                                      
     2 Marek Wesolowski              24:54     3:04     6:46    13:50    20:22    24:15    24:54                                                                                                                      
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:04     3:42     7:04     6:32     3:53     0:39                                                                                                                      
     3 Jakubovics István             26:25     4:42     8:03    12:13    21:03    25:31    26:25                                                                                                                      
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:42     3:21     4:10     8:50     4:28     0:54                                                                                                                      
     4 Váradi Zsoltné                27:09     3:38     7:08    14:08    22:38    26:20    27:09                                                                                                                      
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:38     3:30     7:00     8:30     3:42     0:49                                                                                                                      
     5 Felber Gyula                  27:53     3:26     7:06    16:15    23:01    26:45    27:53                                                                                                                      
       HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:26     3:40     9:09     6:46     3:44     1:08                                                                                                                      
     6 Vajland Judit                 28:03     3:02     7:08    13:18    22:56    27:15    28:03                                                                                                                      
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 3:02     4:06     6:10     9:38     4:19     0:48                                                                                                                      
     7 Pap Zoltán                    28:06     3:02     7:10    13:12    22:33    27:02    28:06                                                                                                                      
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 3:02     4:08     6:02     9:21     4:29     1:04                                                                                                                      
     8 Havasi Gábor                  29:13     5:29    12:42    17:19    25:02    28:28    29:13                                                                                                                      
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:29     7:13     4:37     7:43     3:26     0:45                                                                                                                      
     9 Kinde Zsófia                  31:00     2:49     8:09    16:27    26:37    30:11    31:00                                                                                                                      
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:49     5:20     8:18    10:10     3:34     0:49                                                                                                                      
    10 Feltser Ilona                 31:07     3:28     7:19    18:58    26:33    30:14    31:07                                                                                                                      
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:28     3:51    11:39     7:35     3:41     0:53                                                                                                                      
    11 Csányi László                 32:36     3:45     7:38    14:31    27:07    31:24    32:36                                                                                                                      
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:45     3:53     6:53    12:36     4:17     1:12                                                                                                                      
    12 Győri Lázslóné                33:57     3:45     7:57    13:57    24:00    32:36    33:57                                                                                                                      
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:45     4:12     6:00    10:03     8:36     1:21                                                                                                                      
    13 Ormay Éva                     34:04     4:16     8:49    14:16    26:43    32:30    34:04                                                                                                                      
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:16     4:33     5:27    12:27     5:47     1:34                                                                                                                      
    14 Balázs Boldizsár              35:01     2:35     7:08    13:41    29:20    34:13    35:01                                                                                                                      
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:35     4:33     6:33    15:39     4:53     0:48                                                                                                                      
    15 Nahóczky Zsófia               35:36     6:41    11:42    18:53    31:02    34:26    35:36                                                                                                                      
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:41     5:01     7:11    12:09     3:24     1:10                                                                                                                      
    16 Balázs Ottó                   36:13     3:37     8:04    14:41    30:20    34:56    36:13                                                                                                                      
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:37     4:27     6:37    15:39     4:36     1:17                                                                                                                      
    17 Nagy Antal                    37:14     3:14     8:06    18:33    31:55    36:22    37:14                                                                                                                      
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:14     4:52    10:27    13:22     4:27     0:52                                                                                                                      
    18 Antal Anikó dr.               38:19     4:19     9:02    19:44    32:52    37:21    38:19                                                                                                                      
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                4:19     4:43    10:42    13:08     4:29     0:58                                                                                                                      
    19 Gerebecz Judit                39:07     2:32     6:04    10:24    33:57    38:14    39:07                                                                                                                      
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          2:32     3:32     4:20    23:33     4:17     0:53                                                                                                                      
    20 Lillinger Ágnes               39:26     3:17     7:18    22:04    32:01    38:38    39:26                                                                                                                      
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:17     4:01    14:46     9:57     6:37     0:48                                                                                                                      
    21 Vincze Pap Zsófi              40:28     4:17     8:00    23:02    32:24    39:38    40:28                                                                                                                      
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:17     3:43    15:02     9:22     7:14     0:50                                                                                                                      
    22 Szabó Csilla                  43:03     4:53     9:34    17:05    36:08    41:47    43:03                                                                                                                      
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:53     4:41     7:31    19:03     5:39     1:16                                                                                                                      
    23 Takács Nikolett               50:15     7:05    21:51    26:36    45:17    49:25    50:15                                                                                                                      
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:05    14:46     4:45    18:41     4:08     0:50                                                                                                                      
    24 Koszorús Gergely              51:18     4:52    12:15    21:35    38:10    48:12    51:18                                                                                                                      
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:52     7:23     9:20    16:35    10:02     3:06                                                                                                                      
    25 Fábián Beatrix                57:58     8:30    15:16    30:40    46:14    56:18    57:58                                                                                                                      
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          8:30     6:46    15:24    15:34    10:04     1:40                                                                                                                      
    26 Kozsuch Andrea                60:43    18:20    27:49    46:37    55:56    59:50    60:43                                                                                                                      
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   18:20     9:29    18:48     9:19     3:54     0:53                                                                                                                      

       Ács Zsuzsanna                  hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    63:48    64:44              7:09    21:45    22:54    25:31    30:14    33:22    35:59    38:48    41:03    50:46    56:35    61:25 
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                                                   63:48     0:56              *152     *190     *117     *122     *124     *128     *116     *134     *126     *118      *83      *43 



NYT  (20)                            3.5 km  160 m   13 ep                          
                                             1(152)   2(190)   3(117)   4(122)   5(124)   6(128)   7(116)   8(134)   9(126)  10(118)   11(83)   12(43)  13(300)        C                                              

     1 Sramkó Tibor                  35:35     4:50    14:15    15:05    16:56    19:08    21:24    23:02    25:03    26:17    28:12    31:04    32:56    34:51    35:35                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:50     9:25     0:50     1:51     2:12     2:16     1:38     2:01     1:14     1:55     2:52     1:52     1:55     0:44                                              
     2 Szebeni Zsolt                 37:38     5:37    15:04    15:57    17:43    20:09    22:26    23:57    25:32    27:44    30:05    32:38    34:58    36:58    37:38                                              
       PSE Postás SE                           5:37     9:27     0:53     1:46     2:26     2:17     1:31     1:35     2:12     2:21     2:33     2:20     2:00     0:40                                              
     3 Rákos Piroska                 39:46     5:40    15:00    15:49    17:44    20:03    22:30    24:09    26:57    28:31    30:39    33:53    36:47    38:54    39:46                                              
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                5:40     9:20     0:49     1:55     2:19     2:27     1:39     2:48     1:34     2:08     3:14     2:54     2:07     0:52                                              
     4 Asztalos Zsuzsanna            42:08     4:56    15:35    16:31    18:28    20:56    22:58    24:52    27:10    28:27    34:09    36:28    38:44    41:22    42:08                                              
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:56    10:39     0:56     1:57     2:28     2:02     1:54     2:18     1:17     5:42     2:19     2:16     2:38     0:46                                              
     5 Sőtér Johanna                 44:25     5:50    18:55    19:57    22:16    24:58    27:58    29:48    32:26    33:50    35:48    39:03    41:37    43:32    44:25                                              
       PSE Postás SE                           5:50    13:05     1:02     2:19     2:42     3:00     1:50     2:38     1:24     1:58     3:15     2:34     1:55     0:53                                              
     6 Váradi Zsolt                  45:31     4:43    12:56    13:46    17:00    19:32    21:53    24:44    30:50    32:12    34:04    36:18    42:55    44:53    45:31                                              
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:43     8:13     0:50     3:14     2:32     2:21     2:51     6:06     1:22     1:52     2:14     6:37     1:58     0:38                                              
     7 Peregi Tamás                  48:41     5:23    17:42    18:40    20:44    23:27    25:51    31:55    34:17    36:14    38:57    43:01    45:44    47:52    48:41                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:23    12:19     0:58     2:04     2:43     2:24     6:04     2:22     1:57     2:43     4:04     2:43     2:08     0:49                                              
     8 Orsányi Beatrix               49:39     5:59    17:40    18:50    21:37    24:47    27:49    30:23    33:55    35:33    38:05    42:04    45:14    48:20    49:39                                              
       PSE Postás SE                           5:59    11:41     1:10     2:47     3:10     3:02     2:34     3:32     1:38     2:32     3:59     3:10     3:06     1:19                                              
     9 Gáncs Kálmán                  50:07     6:34    17:37    18:59    21:48    25:15    28:19    30:36    33:35    35:57    38:27    42:42    46:03    48:47    50:07                                              
       HER Herkules SE Balatona                6:34    11:03     1:22     2:49     3:27     3:04     2:17     2:59     2:22     2:30     4:15     3:21     2:44     1:20                                              
    10 Knuth Ábel                    50:33     5:01    21:08    21:59    24:25    29:19    31:33    33:27    36:26    37:42    40:34    43:38    47:23    49:47    50:33                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:01    16:07     0:51     2:26     4:54     2:14     1:54     2:59     1:16     2:52     3:04     3:45     2:24     0:46                                              
    11 Kocsis Péter                  50:50     6:05    17:21    18:22    21:09    24:36    27:17    29:54    32:41    38:20    41:06    44:46    47:38    50:01    50:50                                              
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:05    11:16     1:01     2:47     3:27     2:41     2:37     2:47     5:39     2:46     3:40     2:52     2:23     0:49                                              
    12 Kerényi Zsolt                 53:13     5:36    16:37    17:42    20:26    24:11    29:00    31:05    34:32    36:05    42:51    46:30    49:09    52:13    53:13                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:36    11:01     1:05     2:44     3:45     4:49     2:05     3:27     1:33     6:46     3:39     2:39     3:04     1:00                                              
    13 Friedrich Vilmos              57:44     7:05    20:45    22:18    25:30    29:09    33:12    35:34    39:03    41:18    44:27    49:20    52:39    56:22    57:44                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:05    13:40     1:33     3:12     3:39     4:03     2:22     3:29     2:15     3:09     4:53     3:19     3:43     1:22                                              
    14 Fehérvári Dániel              58:38     6:35    17:18    18:04    21:36    26:00    27:49    39:09    43:24    44:12    49:11    53:59    56:35    58:08    58:38                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                6:35    10:43     0:46     3:32     4:24     1:49    11:20     4:15     0:48     4:59     4:48     2:36     1:33     0:30                                              
    14 Meichl Géza                   58:38     8:27    21:25    22:46    25:34    29:15    32:05    38:31    41:53    43:41    46:46    50:44    54:32    57:39    58:38                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:27    12:58     1:21     2:48     3:41     2:50     6:26     3:22     1:48     3:05     3:58     3:48     3:07     0:59                                              
    16 Ács Zsuzsanna                 64:44     7:09    21:45    22:54    25:31    30:14    33:22    35:59    38:48    41:03    50:46    56:35    61:25    63:48    64:44                                              
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                7:09    14:36     1:09     2:37     4:43     3:08     2:37     2:49     2:15     9:43     5:49     4:50     2:23     0:56                                              
    17 Búzás Gyula                   72:10    10:00    27:10    29:02    32:07    35:26    37:38    39:11    41:25    49:30    55:44    64:49    68:10    71:26    72:10                                              
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         10:00    17:10     1:52     3:05     3:19     2:12     1:33     2:14     8:05     6:14     9:05     3:21     3:16     0:44                                              
    18 Kozák Éva                     74:04     5:55    17:55    18:49    47:55    50:37    53:54    56:14    58:39    60:22    64:56    69:06    71:21    73:09    74:04                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:55    12:00     0:54    29:06     2:42     3:17     2:20     2:25     1:43     4:34     4:10     2:15     1:48     0:55                                              
    19 Lucia Turcanu                 82:58     9:37    31:18    33:14    38:22    48:23    52:50    55:50    59:57    62:08    67:12    73:03    77:07    81:07    82:58                                              
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       9:37    21:41     1:56     5:08    10:01     4:27     3:00     4:07     2:11     5:04     5:51     4:04     4:00     1:51                                              

       Fehérvári Péter                hiba     6:39    17:24    18:14    21:37    26:00    -----    39:12    43:32    44:42    49:09    54:00    -----    -----    59:32                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                6:39    10:45     0:50     3:23     4:23             13:12     4:20     1:10     4:27     4:51                       5:32