Tipo Kupa 2009Szo 2009.05.02. 17:39
SPORTident eredmények Versenynap 2készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                             Idő                                                                                                                                                                            



F10D  (20)                           2.3 km  120 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(254)   2(159)   3(155)   4(156)   5(265)   6(281)   7(290)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Józsa Botond                  24:50     3:47     6:47    10:10    12:32    16:23    22:08    24:10    24:50                                                                                                    
       PSE Postás SE                           3:47     3:00     3:23     2:22     3:51     5:45     2:02     0:40                                                                                                    
     2 Ormay Mihály                  28:33     3:40     6:52    11:38    14:45    19:40    25:40    27:53    28:33                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:40     3:12     4:46     3:07     4:55     6:00     2:13     0:40                                                                                                    
     3 Tóth Erik                     30:54     3:59     7:32    13:21    16:06    20:35    27:57    30:05    30:54                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:59     3:33     5:49     2:45     4:29     7:22     2:08     0:49                                                                                                    
     4 Szabó Marcell                 32:19     6:01     8:56    12:50    16:23    24:20    29:39    31:40    32:19                                                                                                    
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                6:01     2:55     3:54     3:33     7:57     5:19     2:01     0:39                                                                                                    
     5 Bella Marcell                 34:32     3:47     6:56    13:56    18:08    22:15    30:47    33:40    34:32                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:47     3:09     7:00     4:12     4:07     8:32     2:53     0:52                                                                                                    
     6 Szalai Dániel                 34:55     7:15    10:27    17:32    20:09    24:40    31:59    34:12    34:55                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          7:15     3:12     7:05     2:37     4:31     7:19     2:13     0:43                                                                                                    
     7 Juhász Márton                 40:30    10:40    14:39    19:58    24:00    28:13    36:39    39:36    40:30                                                                                                    
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               10:40     3:59     5:19     4:02     4:13     8:26     2:57     0:54                                                                                                    
     8 Váczi Samu Sebestyén          43:14     9:40    13:51    21:35    27:53    32:34    39:08    42:29    43:14                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:40     4:11     7:44     6:18     4:41     6:34     3:21     0:45                                                                                                    
     9 Szadai Miklós                 44:50    11:18    15:20    23:48    30:14    34:38    41:14    44:02    44:50                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 11:18     4:02     8:28     6:26     4:24     6:36     2:48     0:48                                                                                                    
    10 Bese Gábor                    52:50     9:36    14:01    23:56    30:21    35:20    47:34    51:43    52:50                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          9:36     4:25     9:55     6:25     4:59    12:14     4:09     1:07                                                                                                    
    11 Kiss Patrik                   54:10     8:46    12:13    34:15    39:31    43:24    50:45    53:05    54:10             25:40    53:08                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                8:46     3:27    22:02     5:16     3:53     7:21     2:20     1:05              *254     *100                                                                         

       Balogh Márk                    hiba    19:25    25:37    58:17    64:44    69:31    -----    90:46    92:14             40:21                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                         19:25     6:12    32:40     6:27     4:47             21:15     1:28              *156                                                                                  
       Járomi Dávid                   hiba    10:09    15:24    -----    32:49    -----    80:00    84:35    86:00             24:47    45:22    46:20    57:01    73:21                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                         10:09     5:15             17:25             47:11     4:35     1:25              *203     *144     *161      *70     *151                                              
       Major Tamás                    hiba    14:53    21:37    -----    44:10    54:10    68:08    71:44    72:37                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                         14:53     6:44             22:33    10:00    13:58     3:36     0:53                                                                                                    
       Tűzkó Martin                   hiba     7:44    13:41    -----    28:47    39:31    53:55    58:31    59:49                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          7:44     5:57             15:06    10:44    14:24     4:36     1:18                                                                                                    
       Szajkó Zoltán                  hiba    23:20    29:22    61:33    68:46    73:25    -----    94:42    96:11             44:40                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                         23:20     6:02    32:11     7:13     4:39             21:17     1:29              *156                                                                                  
       Érsek Csanád                   hiba     6:08     9:05    19:45    25:17    30:37    37:10    -----    39:31                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          6:08     2:57    10:40     5:32     5:20     6:33              2:21                                                                                                    
       Goda Dávid                     hiba    10:56    17:47    -----    40:08    50:07    64:25    67:46    68:54             59:54                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                         10:56     6:51             22:21     9:59    14:18     3:21     1:08              *140                                                                                  
       Kiss Patrik                    hiba    -----    18:40    -----    -----    -----    84:03    88:33    90:04             10:15    14:00    15:17    49:24    50:17    61:06                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                                  18:40                               65:23     4:30     1:31              *174      *31      *54     *144     *161      *70                                     
       Kóczián Máté                   hiba     8:12    -----    -----    27:03    -----    73:50    78:24    79:45             18:42    39:20    40:15    42:58    43:19    50:58    67:07                            
       FSC Futárok SC                          8:12                      18:51             46:47     4:34     1:21              *203     *144     *161     *161     *161      *70     *151                            



F10DK  (9)                           2.3 km  120 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(254)   2(159)   3(155)   4(156)   5(265)   6(281)   7(290)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Blézer Barna Hunor            30:10     4:36     8:21    13:12    16:14    20:20    27:06    29:16    30:10                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:36     3:45     4:51     3:02     4:06     6:46     2:10     0:54                                                                                                    
     2 Kucsma Lehel                  33:04     4:17     7:46    12:29    15:50    20:57    29:49    32:20    33:04                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:17     3:29     4:43     3:21     5:07     8:52     2:31     0:44                                                                                                    
     3 Ulicska Áron                  33:27     3:31     6:50    12:27    16:03    20:03    30:47    32:54    33:27                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:31     3:19     5:37     3:36     4:00    10:44     2:07     0:33                                                                                                    
     4 Egei Balázs                   37:45     4:34     8:28    14:09    18:40    24:44    33:25    36:57    37:45                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:34     3:54     5:41     4:31     6:04     8:41     3:32     0:48                                                                                                    
     5 Szabó Benedek                 39:24     5:26    10:42    16:04    20:53    26:38    35:42    38:41    39:24                                                                                                    
       SIR Sirályok SE                         5:26     5:16     5:22     4:49     5:45     9:04     2:59     0:43                                                                                                    
     6 Szabó Milán                   41:50     4:50     8:53    15:05    20:16    27:06    36:27    40:57    41:50                                                                                                    
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                4:50     4:03     6:12     5:11     6:50     9:21     4:30     0:53                                                                                                    
     7 Kali Csanád                   48:03     8:08    16:07    23:24    29:12    34:44    44:15    47:00    48:03                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                8:08     7:59     7:17     5:48     5:32     9:31     2:45     1:03                                                                                                    
     8 Olgyai Bálint és Anna         56:24     7:18    15:41    27:09    33:41    42:07    52:58    55:48    56:24                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:18     8:23    11:28     6:32     8:26    10:51     2:50     0:36                                                                                                    
     9 Juhász Márton                 66:30    36:40    40:39    45:58    50:00    54:13    62:39    65:36    66:30                                                                                                    
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               36:40     3:59     5:19     4:02     4:13     8:26     2:57     0:54                                                                                                    



F12C  (11)                           3.1 km  155 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(265)   2(257)   3(160)   4(155)   5(203)   6(254)   7(290)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Rácz Zoltán                   30:17     7:46     8:24    16:51    23:04    23:44    26:50    29:38    30:17                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  7:46     0:38     8:27     6:13     0:40     3:06     2:48     0:39                                                                                                    
     2 Zacher Márton                 34:19     8:38     9:17    20:06    27:08    27:47    30:52    33:43    34:19                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                8:38     0:39    10:49     7:02     0:39     3:05     2:51     0:36                                                                                                    
     3 Váradi Ákos                   36:36     7:17     7:54    16:57    26:40    27:31    31:51    35:38    36:36                                                                                                    
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:17     0:37     9:03     9:43     0:51     4:20     3:47     0:58                                                                                                    
     4 Peregi Dániel                 36:58     9:24     9:55    24:22    30:20    31:01    33:38    36:17    36:58                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                9:24     0:31    14:27     5:58     0:41     2:37     2:39     0:41                                                                                                    
     5 Kovács László                 40:42     9:15    10:16    22:45    31:38    32:29    36:24    39:59    40:42                                                                                                    
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                9:15     1:01    12:29     8:53     0:51     3:55     3:35     0:43                                                                                                    
     6 Koltai András                 48:02    10:48    11:36    21:11    34:12    34:53    39:41    46:39    48:02                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               10:48     0:48     9:35    13:01     0:41     4:48     6:58     1:23                                                                                                    
     7 Váczi Buda Benedek            48:48    17:18    18:19    30:49    39:43    40:32    44:29    48:05    48:48                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               17:18     1:01    12:30     8:54     0:49     3:57     3:36     0:43                                                                                                    
     8 Marosffy Bálint               50:56    13:55    15:22    26:05    37:54    40:17    45:23    50:10    50:56                                                                                                    
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               13:55     1:27    10:43    11:49     2:23     5:06     4:47     0:46                                                                                                    
     9 Szabó Ákos                    51:09    20:00    20:38    28:20    42:17    43:13    47:14    50:37    51:09                                                                                                    
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                20:00     0:38     7:42    13:57     0:56     4:01     3:23     0:32                                                                                                    
    10 Trócsányi Péter               51:37     9:37    10:33    28:03    42:05    43:10    47:43    50:53    51:37                                                                                                    
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                9:37     0:56    17:30    14:02     1:05     4:33     3:10     0:44                                                                                                    

       Deák Maximilián Bened          hiba    27:58    28:48    37:20    61:13    -----    64:50    67:41    68:23             60:06                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               27:58     0:50     8:32    23:53              3:37     2:51     0:42              *203                                                                                  



F12D  (2)                            2.3 km  120 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(254)   2(159)   3(155)   4(156)   5(265)   6(281)   7(290)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Rábai Gábor                   30:41     4:03     7:20    12:23    15:11    20:39    27:52    30:00    30:41                                                                                                    
       SIR Sirályok SE                         4:03     3:17     5:03     2:48     5:28     7:13     2:08     0:41                                                                                                    
     2 Nemoda Soma                   31:51     7:02    10:13    14:07    17:08    21:18    28:44    30:55    31:51                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          7:02     3:11     3:54     3:01     4:10     7:26     2:11     0:56                                                                                                    



F14B  (18)                           5.3 km  275 m   14 ep                          
                                              1(69)   2(169)   3(234)   4(223)   5(248)   6(244)   7(185)   8(168)   9(131)  10(117)  11(135)  12(186)  13(136)  14(290)        C                                     

     1 Rácz Sándor                   46:56     1:17     3:30     6:56    10:01    15:07    17:54    26:36    30:01    34:41    37:51    39:40    41:42    43:18    46:30    46:56                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:17     2:13     3:26     3:05     5:06     2:47     8:42     3:25     4:40     3:10     1:49     2:02     1:36     3:12     0:26                                     
     2 Hajdu Szása                   49:27     1:25     3:39     7:07    10:07    13:30    16:33    24:27    31:08    34:41    38:01    41:55    43:37    45:36    48:55    49:27              6:21                   
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                1:25     2:14     3:28     3:00     3:23     3:03     7:54     6:41     3:33     3:20     3:54     1:42     1:59     3:19     0:32              *199                   
     3 Mohácsy Ádám                  51:50     1:56     4:31     8:19    10:51    14:38    17:14    28:57    34:17    38:59    41:52    44:12    46:23    47:38    51:22    51:50                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:56     2:35     3:48     2:32     3:47     2:36    11:43     5:20     4:42     2:53     2:20     2:11     1:15     3:44     0:28                                     
     4 Tóth Adrián                   58:15     1:49     4:18    10:39    15:42    19:35    22:45    33:05    37:12    44:08    47:05    49:28    51:45    53:23    57:31    58:15             31:44                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:49     2:29     6:21     5:03     3:53     3:10    10:20     4:07     6:56     2:57     2:23     2:17     1:38     4:08     0:44              *184                   
     5 Pokornyik Bence               59:11     2:01     4:58     9:47    13:28    17:42    21:00    30:44    35:57    45:09    48:58    51:16    53:27    54:46    58:32    59:11                                     
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:01     2:57     4:49     3:41     4:14     3:18     9:44     5:13     9:12     3:49     2:18     2:11     1:19     3:46     0:39                                     
     6 Lengyel Ádám                  62:00     2:21     5:24    10:26    14:02    18:40    22:46    35:30    42:03    47:32    50:32    52:25    54:39    56:08    61:23    62:00                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:21     3:03     5:02     3:36     4:38     4:06    12:44     6:33     5:29     3:00     1:53     2:14     1:29     5:15     0:37                                     
     7 Rusvai László                 63:29     2:04     5:16     9:40    15:51    21:52    25:07    37:17    42:24    47:14    50:03    52:28    54:55    57:39    62:49    63:29                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:04     3:12     4:24     6:11     6:01     3:15    12:10     5:07     4:50     2:49     2:25     2:27     2:44     5:10     0:40                                     
     8 Báldi Gergő                   65:39     2:28     5:24    10:19    14:07    19:22    23:17    34:35    39:57    47:54    53:02    56:16    58:56    60:47    65:09    65:39                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:28     2:56     4:55     3:48     5:15     3:55    11:18     5:22     7:57     5:08     3:14     2:40     1:51     4:22     0:30                                     
     9 Prezensky Gábor               68:11     2:10     5:21    11:58    14:53    21:32    25:25    35:19    40:05    47:37    50:30    52:45    55:14    62:48    67:35    68:11             38:47                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:10     3:11     6:37     2:55     6:39     3:53     9:54     4:46     7:32     2:53     2:15     2:29     7:34     4:47     0:36              *156                   
    10 Balogh Márton                 72:30     2:01     6:07    10:10    21:13    25:37    30:07    43:25    48:19    55:18    58:32    60:47    63:05    67:07    72:00    72:30                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:01     4:06     4:03    11:03     4:24     4:30    13:18     4:54     6:59     3:14     2:15     2:18     4:02     4:53     0:30                                     
    11 Bíró Péter                    72:55     2:08     6:50    12:36    19:06    26:05    30:01    42:53    49:00    55:48    60:00    62:33    65:08    67:04    72:19    72:55                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:08     4:42     5:46     6:30     6:59     3:56    12:52     6:07     6:48     4:12     2:33     2:35     1:56     5:15     0:36                                     
    12 Lakatos Tádé                  73:23     9:16    14:06    18:36    22:11    27:15    31:03    42:32    48:00    55:48    61:03    64:13    66:51    68:41    72:53    73:23                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                9:16     4:50     4:30     3:35     5:04     3:48    11:29     5:28     7:48     5:15     3:10     2:38     1:50     4:12     0:30                                     
    13 Váradi Attila ifj.            75:56     3:07    20:54    25:53    31:53    37:57    41:11    52:59    58:21    63:01    65:55    68:18    70:27    71:40    75:27    75:56                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:07    17:47     4:59     6:00     6:04     3:14    11:48     5:22     4:40     2:54     2:23     2:09     1:13     3:47     0:29                                     
    14 Horváth Ádám                  82:24     3:41     7:37    14:08    19:57    26:19    30:23    44:45    50:29    59:46    65:18    68:04    71:13    75:15    81:44    82:24                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:41     3:56     6:31     5:49     6:22     4:04    14:22     5:44     9:17     5:32     2:46     3:09     4:02     6:29     0:40                                     
    15 Bene Martin                   93:27     2:58     7:38    13:41    20:17    31:30    37:01    51:04    60:59    73:15    78:03    80:39    83:56    85:58    92:47    93:27                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:58     4:40     6:03     6:36    11:13     5:31    14:03     9:55    12:16     4:48     2:36     3:17     2:02     6:49     0:40                                     
    16 Apjok Dániel                  94:57     3:29     8:31    16:12    23:07    31:33    37:01    53:14    60:42    72:25    79:08    83:11    87:01    89:09    94:16    94:57             59:24                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:29     5:02     7:41     6:55     8:26     5:28    16:13     7:28    11:43     6:43     4:03     3:50     2:08     5:07     0:41              *156                   
    17 Kovács Balázs                102:32     4:11    29:09    34:15    41:00    46:30    50:20    64:41    70:32    79:43    85:21    88:06    91:10    95:26   101:40   102:32                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:11    24:58     5:06     6:45     5:30     3:50    14:21     5:51     9:11     5:38     2:45     3:04     4:16     6:14     0:52                                     

       Lehotai Róbert                 hiba     9:30    19:41    26:55    -----    -----    75:57    90:49    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   100:45   101:46                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                9:30    10:11     7:14                      49:02    14:52                                                           9:56     1:01                                     



F14C  (11)                           3.8 km  210 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(206)   2(258)   3(203)   4(156)   5(160)   6(143)   7(141)   8(257)   9(265)  10(290)        C                                                                         

     1 Pogány Gergő                  44:29     6:46    12:53    21:16    24:25    31:25    35:03    37:03    38:42    39:36    43:48    44:29                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:46     6:07     8:23     3:09     7:00     3:38     2:00     1:39     0:54     4:12     0:41                                                                         
     2 Tábori Milán                  46:16     4:45    10:04    20:27    23:23    32:57    36:14    37:42    39:12    40:09    45:35    46:16                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:45     5:19    10:23     2:56     9:34     3:17     1:28     1:30     0:57     5:26     0:41                                                                         
     3 Egei Patrik                   51:41     8:41    15:21    23:20    26:42    36:05    40:53    43:27    45:32    46:21    51:07    51:41                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:41     6:40     7:59     3:22     9:23     4:48     2:34     2:05     0:49     4:46     0:34                                                                         
     4 Baksa Bence                   52:32     7:37    15:48    25:41    29:05    37:53    42:08    44:28    46:33    47:36    51:56    52:32                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                7:37     8:11     9:53     3:24     8:48     4:15     2:20     2:05     1:03     4:20     0:36                                                                         
     5 Toldi Bence                   56:43     8:05    19:18    27:53    31:19    37:34    42:10    43:58    46:18    47:20    56:02    56:43                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                8:05    11:13     8:35     3:26     6:15     4:36     1:48     2:20     1:02     8:42     0:41                                                                         
     6 Major Norbert                 61:10    16:51    24:56    34:43    38:08    47:08    51:11    53:32    55:36    56:32    60:39    61:10                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               16:51     8:05     9:47     3:25     9:00     4:03     2:21     2:04     0:56     4:07     0:31                                                                         
     7 Kucsma Levente                62:11     5:56    11:01    22:35    31:45    39:28    52:10    53:52    55:53    56:41    61:37    62:11                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:56     5:05    11:34     9:10     7:43    12:42     1:42     2:01     0:48     4:56     0:34                                                                         
     8 Linninger Martin              62:39    13:24    24:30    33:57    37:36    43:50    48:16    50:22    52:31    53:22    61:55    62:39                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 13:24    11:06     9:27     3:39     6:14     4:26     2:06     2:09     0:51     8:33     0:44                                                                         
     9 Sándor László                 73:17    12:15    19:52    32:50    37:50    47:09    55:19    59:03    62:51    64:29    72:41    73:17                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                         12:15     7:37    12:58     5:00     9:19     8:10     3:44     3:48     1:38     8:12     0:36                                                                         
    10 Balázs Márk                   79:20    18:17    25:49    38:47    43:44    53:00    61:14    65:00    68:45    70:24    78:41    79:20                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               18:17     7:32    12:58     4:57     9:16     8:14     3:46     3:45     1:39     8:17     0:39                                                                         

       Kálmán Botond                  hiba    15:24    22:57    33:17    40:42    51:10   101:52   105:57   109:00    -----   115:03   115:46                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               15:24     7:33    10:20     7:25    10:28    50:42     4:05     3:03              6:03     0:43                                                                         



F16B  (17)                           6.9 km  385 m   17 ep                          
                                             1(260)   2(261)   3(121)   4(213)   5(196)   6(232)   7(277)   8(276)   9(255)  10(274)  11(271)  12(278)  13(184)  14(158)  15(144)  16(136)  17(290)        C          

     1 Péntek Mátyás                 58:33     9:55    11:54    14:17    21:48    24:30    28:33    28:56    32:03    33:08    36:47    38:44    40:29    43:13    49:21    52:23    54:45    58:03    58:33          
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 9:55     1:59     2:23     7:31     2:42     4:03     0:23     3:07     1:05     3:39     1:57     1:45     2:44     6:08     3:02     2:22     3:18     0:30          
     2 Sulyok Ábel                   60:11    10:43    12:57    16:12    22:47    25:30    30:11    30:40    33:23    34:48    38:37    40:44    43:10    45:47    50:50    53:38    56:21    59:39    60:11          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               10:43     2:14     3:15     6:35     2:43     4:41     0:29     2:43     1:25     3:49     2:07     2:26     2:37     5:03     2:48     2:43     3:18     0:32          
     3 Vajda Balázs                  60:48    10:12    12:30    15:05    22:12    24:48    29:47    30:14    32:41    34:21    38:02    39:56    42:30    45:26    51:08    54:14    57:17    60:17    60:48          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 10:12     2:18     2:35     7:07     2:36     4:59     0:27     2:27     1:40     3:41     1:54     2:34     2:56     5:42     3:06     3:03     3:00     0:31          
     4 Csöngei Dávid Máté            63:53    10:26    13:33    15:57    23:24    26:26    31:19    31:43    34:27    35:47    39:40    42:00    43:50    48:09    53:24    56:44    60:08    63:22    63:53          
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                10:26     3:07     2:24     7:27     3:02     4:53     0:24     2:44     1:20     3:53     2:20     1:50     4:19     5:15     3:20     3:24     3:14     0:31          
     5 Zacher Viktor                 65:11    10:20    12:32    14:49    23:33    26:25    31:40    32:14    35:54    37:47    41:47    43:45    45:47    48:38    54:34    57:59    61:11    64:40    65:11          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               10:20     2:12     2:17     8:44     2:52     5:15     0:34     3:40     1:53     4:00     1:58     2:02     2:51     5:56     3:25     3:12     3:29     0:31          
     6 van Bouwel Kristof            66:17    10:13    13:24    15:32    22:51    26:11    30:54    31:29    34:38    35:59    40:04    42:25    45:28    48:28    54:02    59:32    62:22    65:45    66:17          
       XTRO TROL Belgium                      10:13     3:11     2:08     7:19     3:20     4:43     0:35     3:09     1:21     4:05     2:21     3:03     3:00     5:34     5:30     2:50     3:23     0:32          
     7 Peregi Dávid                  67:01    11:02    13:23    15:40    22:59    26:15    30:57    31:19    34:45    36:07    40:38    43:13    46:50    50:06    56:35    60:27    63:16    66:33    67:01          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               11:02     2:21     2:17     7:19     3:16     4:42     0:22     3:26     1:22     4:31     2:35     3:37     3:16     6:29     3:52     2:49     3:17     0:28          
     8 Tölgyesi Tamás                70:36    10:59    24:07    26:25    33:29    36:05    39:56    40:20    43:02    44:19    49:07    50:59    52:41    55:24    60:57    64:22    66:51    70:05    70:36          
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl               10:59    13:08     2:18     7:04     2:36     3:51     0:24     2:42     1:17     4:48     1:52     1:42     2:43     5:33     3:25     2:29     3:14     0:31          
     9 Pintér Ábel                   73:54    11:11    13:21    16:02    23:47    26:55    32:25    33:01    36:31    38:36    42:44    45:37    48:27    53:56    60:52    66:07    69:33    73:20    73:54          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               11:11     2:10     2:41     7:45     3:08     5:30     0:36     3:30     2:05     4:08     2:53     2:50     5:29     6:56     5:15     3:26     3:47     0:34          
    10 Horváth Máté                  74:52    11:23    13:57    16:48    25:41    28:47    33:59    34:31    38:54    41:55    47:26    49:59    52:47    56:29    62:36    66:28    70:21    74:16    74:52          
       TSE Törekvés SE                        11:23     2:34     2:51     8:53     3:06     5:12     0:32     4:23     3:01     5:31     2:33     2:48     3:42     6:07     3:52     3:53     3:55     0:36          
                                              69:33                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               *106                                                                                                                                                                   
    11 Krokavecz Simon               75:15    13:04    16:30    18:52    26:32    29:31    34:18    34:46    37:43    39:17    43:43    46:38    52:38    56:41    62:57    67:39    70:49    74:44    75:15          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 13:04     3:26     2:22     7:40     2:59     4:47     0:28     2:57     1:34     4:26     2:55     6:00     4:03     6:16     4:42     3:10     3:55     0:31          
    12 Balázs Bulcsú                 79:31    12:25    15:02    18:47    27:39    31:14    37:35    38:16    42:05    44:05    48:27    51:27    55:36    59:17    67:20    71:55    75:06    78:48    79:31          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               12:25     2:37     3:45     8:52     3:35     6:21     0:41     3:49     2:00     4:22     3:00     4:09     3:41     8:03     4:35     3:11     3:42     0:43          
    13 Balogh Bálint                 81:17    12:54    15:56    19:48    27:59    35:33    41:16    42:00    45:54    48:23    54:25    57:23    59:44    63:16    70:25    73:48    76:32    80:47    81:17          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               12:54     3:02     3:52     8:11     7:34     5:43     0:44     3:54     2:29     6:02     2:58     2:21     3:32     7:09     3:23     2:44     4:15     0:30          
    14 Prezensky Tamás               81:51    12:22    15:10    18:05    27:19    31:01    36:59    38:20    42:16    44:24    50:32    53:28    58:05    62:12    68:55    72:56    76:44    81:13    81:51          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               12:22     2:48     2:55     9:14     3:42     5:58     1:21     3:56     2:08     6:08     2:56     4:37     4:07     6:43     4:01     3:48     4:29     0:38          
    15 Kovács Domonkos               86:46    12:28    20:06    22:57    30:36    33:22    38:02    38:32    42:04    43:58    48:04    50:33    53:23    57:01    75:03    78:45    82:18    86:12    86:46          
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B               12:28     7:38     2:51     7:39     2:46     4:40     0:30     3:32     1:54     4:06     2:29     2:50     3:38    18:02     3:42     3:33     3:54     0:34          
    16 Bartók Márton                110:26    25:54    28:49    31:38    39:47    43:04    48:30    48:52    51:43    53:10    58:52    61:13    63:42    67:58    89:34   101:42   105:01   109:26   110:26          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               25:54     2:55     2:49     8:09     3:17     5:26     0:22     2:51     1:27     5:42     2:21     2:29     4:16    21:36    12:08     3:19     4:25     1:00          
                                              76:30                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               *139                                                                                                                                                                   
    17 Jakus Bertalan               111:40    17:48    22:31    25:55    39:06    42:58    57:35    58:07    63:07    65:23    74:18    77:51    80:37    84:18    94:39   100:10   105:54   110:58   111:40          
       FSC Futárok SC                         17:48     4:43     3:24    13:11     3:52    14:37     0:32     5:00     2:16     8:55     3:33     2:46     3:41    10:21     5:31     5:44     5:04     0:42          



F16C  (2)                            4.7 km  260 m   9 ep                           
                                             1(207)   2(258)   3(155)   4(257)   5(161)   6(160)   7(156)   8(159)   9(290)        C                                                                                  

     1 Szabó Máté                    47:39    10:12    16:09    23:31    30:00    33:59    37:08    42:01    44:17    47:08    47:39                                                                                  
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                10:12     5:57     7:22     6:29     3:59     3:09     4:53     2:16     2:51     0:31                                                                                  
     2 Berkes Dániel                 52:23     8:47    16:03    24:14    32:59    37:13    41:29    46:07    48:32    51:54    52:23                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                8:47     7:16     8:11     8:45     4:14     4:16     4:38     2:25     3:22     0:29                                                                                  



F18B  (19)                           8.9 km  490 m   24 ep                          
                                              1(61)    2(69)   3(174)   4(235)   5(234)   6(260)   7(261)   8(121)   9(273)  10(194)  11(226)  12(277)  13(231)  14(276)  15(201)  16(204)  17(272)  18(224)  19(274) 
                                            20(271)  21(185)  22(131)  23(148)  24(290)        C                                                                                                                      

     1 Liszka Krisztián              70:41     1:22     2:05     6:04     8:49    10:21    14:18    16:09    18:10    23:09    24:22    28:04    30:40    31:39    33:45    38:35    39:12    40:35    44:49    51:47 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:22     0:43     3:59     2:45     1:32     3:57     1:51     2:01     4:59     1:13     3:42     2:36     0:59     2:06     4:50     0:37     1:23     4:14     6:58 
                                              54:12    59:08    65:38    66:46    70:12    70:41             66:25                                                                                                    
                                               2:25     4:56     6:30     1:08     3:26     0:29              *143                                                                                                    
     2 Kinde Mátyás                  73:54     1:17     2:04     5:08     7:35     9:09    12:45    15:55    18:10    23:33    25:31    29:51    33:00    33:59    36:18    41:52    42:26    43:58    48:25    55:04 
       SIR Sirályok SE                         1:17     0:47     3:04     2:27     1:34     3:36     3:10     2:15     5:23     1:58     4:20     3:09     0:59     2:19     5:34     0:34     1:32     4:27     6:39 
                                              56:49    62:17    68:36    69:51    73:26    73:54             69:29                                                                                                    
                                               1:45     5:28     6:19     1:15     3:35     0:28              *143                                                                                                    
     3 Kovács Boldizsár              74:02     1:27     2:12     5:16     9:55    11:20    14:47    16:40    18:55    24:40    25:54    29:49    32:38    33:39    35:43    41:16    41:50    43:15    47:02    53:47 
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                1:27     0:45     3:04     4:39     1:25     3:27     1:53     2:15     5:45     1:14     3:55     2:49     1:01     2:04     5:33     0:34     1:25     3:47     6:45 
                                              55:48    60:44    68:04    69:20    73:29    74:02                                                                                                                      
                                               2:01     4:56     7:20     1:16     4:09     0:33                                                                                                                      
     4 György Szabolcs               75:26     1:24     2:32     5:47     8:41     9:54    14:40    16:22    18:24    23:33    24:38    28:25    31:05    32:02    35:06    40:49    41:24    42:47    47:03    55:35 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:24     1:08     3:15     2:54     1:13     4:46     1:42     2:02     5:09     1:05     3:47     2:40     0:57     3:04     5:43     0:35     1:23     4:16     8:32 
                                              57:53    62:29    69:19    71:01    74:58    75:26                                                                                                                      
                                               2:18     4:36     6:50     1:42     3:57     0:28                                                                                                                      
     5 Barkász Dániel                77:13     1:19     2:08     4:43     7:43     9:12    13:06    14:58    17:27    23:01    24:11    28:26    31:23    32:27    34:30    40:12    40:44    43:35    47:56    55:33 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:19     0:49     2:35     3:00     1:29     3:54     1:52     2:29     5:34     1:10     4:15     2:57     1:04     2:03     5:42     0:32     2:51     4:21     7:37 
                                              57:37    63:27    70:54    72:26    76:38    77:13                                                                                                                      
                                               2:04     5:50     7:27     1:32     4:12     0:35                                                                                                                      
     6 Györgyi Ábel                  78:06     1:12     1:59     4:42     7:30     9:57    13:18    18:20    20:32    26:31    27:39    31:39    34:23    35:24    37:42    43:03    43:42    45:15    49:28    57:04 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:12     0:47     2:43     2:48     2:27     3:21     5:02     2:12     5:59     1:08     4:00     2:44     1:01     2:18     5:21     0:39     1:33     4:13     7:36 
                                              59:06    64:57    72:06    73:20    77:29    78:06              9:17                                                                                                    
                                               2:02     5:51     7:09     1:14     4:09     0:37              *199                                                                                                    
     7 Pongrácz Ervin                79:34     1:18     2:00     5:46     8:52    10:27    14:06    16:10    18:36    24:51    26:23    31:10    34:18    35:10    37:25    43:23    43:55    45:25    49:28    57:39 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:18     0:42     3:46     3:06     1:35     3:39     2:04     2:26     6:15     1:32     4:47     3:08     0:52     2:15     5:58     0:32     1:30     4:03     8:11 
                                              60:03    66:18    73:43    75:01    79:00    79:34             74:37                                                                                                    
                                               2:24     6:15     7:25     1:18     3:59     0:34              *143                                                                                                    
     8 Hajdu Marcell                 81:28     1:31     2:20     5:41     8:43    10:23    17:12    18:59    21:12    26:55    28:14    32:11    35:14    36:29    38:32    44:01    44:40    47:30    51:57    59:36 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                1:31     0:49     3:21     3:02     1:40     6:49     1:47     2:13     5:43     1:19     3:57     3:03     1:15     2:03     5:29     0:39     2:50     4:27     7:39 
                                              61:33    67:18    74:45    76:29    80:57    81:28                                                                                                                      
                                               1:57     5:45     7:27     1:44     4:28     0:31                                                                                                                      
     9 Nagy Patrik                   81:48     1:26     2:15     5:32     9:12    10:46    14:11    20:45    23:12    28:10    29:38    33:36    37:33    38:39    41:07    48:00    48:39    50:17    54:39    63:17 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 1:26     0:49     3:17     3:40     1:34     3:25     6:34     2:27     4:58     1:28     3:58     3:57     1:06     2:28     6:53     0:39     1:38     4:22     8:38 
                                              65:01    70:22    76:52    77:56    81:19    81:48             36:37                                                                                                    
                                               1:44     5:21     6:30     1:04     3:23     0:29              *232                                                                                                    
    10 Pálinkó Márton                83:20     1:31     2:20     5:25     8:50    11:05    15:12    17:46    19:55    24:42    26:45    30:34    33:18    34:32    38:26    43:49    44:29    46:00    50:29    58:30 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:31     0:49     3:05     3:25     2:15     4:07     2:34     2:09     4:47     2:03     3:49     2:44     1:14     3:54     5:23     0:40     1:31     4:29     8:01 
                                              62:27    68:45    76:42    78:18    82:46    83:20                                                                                                                      
                                               3:57     6:18     7:57     1:36     4:28     0:34                                                                                                                      
    11 Mizúr Peter                   88:12     1:42     2:40     6:05     9:09    10:48    14:38    16:38    19:10    24:49    28:39    32:40    35:53    36:56    39:15    45:02    45:50    47:25    52:00    61:14 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                1:42     0:58     3:25     3:04     1:39     3:50     2:00     2:32     5:39     3:50     4:01     3:13     1:03     2:19     5:47     0:48     1:35     4:35     9:14 
                                              63:49    71:02    80:15    82:40    87:38    88:12             81:49                                                                                                    
                                               2:35     7:13     9:13     2:25     4:58     0:34              *165                                                                                                    
    12 Bugár Gergely                 88:46     1:27     2:15     6:00     8:45    10:20    14:22    23:10    26:18    32:03    33:14    37:21    40:26    41:27    44:02    49:49    50:37    52:15    57:26    65:44 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:27     0:48     3:45     2:45     1:35     4:02     8:48     3:08     5:45     1:11     4:07     3:05     1:01     2:35     5:47     0:48     1:38     5:11     8:18 
                                              67:48    73:23    81:47    83:04    88:11    88:46                                                                                                                      
                                               2:04     5:35     8:24     1:17     5:07     0:35                                                                                                                      
    13 Illésy András                 95:55     1:38     2:50     6:43     9:45    11:16    18:35    22:17    25:41    30:38    32:15    36:11    39:24    40:42    45:36    52:09    52:59    54:50    59:38    68:05 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 1:38     1:12     3:53     3:02     1:31     7:19     3:42     3:24     4:57     1:37     3:56     3:13     1:18     4:54     6:33     0:50     1:51     4:48     8:27 
                                              70:30    77:15    86:18    89:47    95:28    95:55                                                                                                                      
                                               2:25     6:45     9:03     3:29     5:41     0:27                                                                                                                      
    14 Németh Bence                 102:27     1:36     2:19     5:25     8:51    10:40    14:37    17:01    19:36    25:23    34:02    38:26    41:33    42:47    47:45    55:26    55:58    61:39    67:04    76:28 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 1:36     0:43     3:06     3:26     1:49     3:57     2:24     2:35     5:47     8:39     4:24     3:07     1:14     4:58     7:41     0:32     5:41     5:25     9:24 
                                              80:09    87:01    95:43    97:09   101:55   102:27                                                                                                                      
                                               3:41     6:52     8:42     1:26     4:46     0:32                                                                                                                      
    15 Bartos Vince                 106:38     6:12     7:15    17:05    20:20    22:02    26:39    28:44    31:06    37:06    45:01    49:52    53:09    54:30    57:06    64:06    64:46    67:03    71:14    78:28 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 6:12     1:03     9:50     3:15     1:42     4:37     2:05     2:22     6:00     7:55     4:51     3:17     1:21     2:36     7:00     0:40     2:17     4:11     7:14 
                                              80:54    88:11    99:15   101:01   106:07   106:38                                                                                                                      
                                               2:26     7:17    11:04     1:46     5:06     0:31                                                                                                                      

       Hráb Dániel                    hiba    -----     2:49    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    31:12    -----    39:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                           2:49                                                                            28:23              7:59                                                       
                                              56:49    63:08    71:38    75:16    84:27    85:09              3:35    10:02    25:23    34:04    48:49    53:15                                                       
                                              17:38     6:19     8:30     3:38     9:11     0:42               *87     *223     *213     *146     *228     *237                                                       
       Szalóki Gábor                  hiba     1:41     2:41    10:06    14:07    16:24    21:32    24:07    27:13    34:17    36:13    41:57    45:51    47:13    50:08    57:52    58:54    62:47    -----    ----- 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:41     1:00     7:25     4:01     2:17     5:08     2:35     3:06     7:04     1:56     5:44     3:54     1:22     2:55     7:44     1:02     3:53                   
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----   117:00   118:40                                                                                                                      
                                                                                  54:13     1:40                                                                                                                      
       Diószegi Bálint                hiba     1:46     2:44     6:08    10:00    11:56    16:09    23:16    25:49    30:54    33:32    37:37    40:34    42:02    45:10    51:15    51:51    53:45    64:00    72:03 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:46     0:58     3:24     3:52     1:56     4:13     7:07     2:33     5:05     2:38     4:05     2:57     1:28     3:08     6:05     0:36     1:54    10:15     8:03 
                                              -----    78:22    88:44    90:06    94:38    95:12                                                                                                                      
                                                        6:19    10:22     1:22     4:32     0:34                                                                                                                      
       Móra Gábor                     hiba     1:22     2:11     5:53    10:18    12:08    17:37    20:07    22:37    29:37    31:24    37:47    -----    44:54    47:52    56:02    56:35    58:11    62:50    72:09 
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:22     0:49     3:42     4:25     1:50     5:29     2:30     2:30     7:00     1:47     6:23              7:07     2:58     8:10     0:33     1:36     4:39     9:19 
                                              74:49    82:57    93:23    94:49   101:18   101:51             42:13                                                                                                    
                                               2:40     8:08    10:26     1:26     6:29     0:33              *232                                                                                                    



F20A  (3)                            9.4 km  525 m   20 ep                          
                                             1(199)   2(235)   3(264)   4(145)   5(184)   6(237)   7(272)   8(201)   9(232)  10(231)  11(227)  12(205)  13(213)  14(224)  15(261)  16(236)  17(267)  18(140)  19(280) 
                                            20(290)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Györgyi Péter                 83:29     5:54     7:51    10:54    16:38    17:00    23:52    32:45    36:41    41:49    43:21    48:57    51:46    53:34    56:43    62:19    68:42    78:53    80:32    82:01 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:54     1:57     3:03     5:44     0:22     6:52     8:53     3:56     5:08     1:32     5:36     2:49     1:48     3:09     5:36     6:23    10:11     1:39     1:29 
                                              83:00    83:29                                                                                                                                                          
                                               0:59     0:29                                                                                                                                                          

       Bereczki Máté                  hiba     5:19     7:20    -----    15:19    15:46    22:05    32:12    36:08    41:19    43:13    49:09    51:47    53:36    56:26    61:07    65:11    74:41    76:20    77:42 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  5:19     2:01              7:59     0:27     6:19    10:07     3:56     5:11     1:54     5:56     2:38     1:49     2:50     4:41     4:04     9:30     1:39     1:22 
                                              78:38    79:10                                                                                                                                                          
                                               0:56     0:32                                                                                                                                                          
       Mets Márton                    hiba     6:23     8:15    10:40    16:12    16:35    23:44    33:24    37:15    42:29    44:21    50:15    53:19    55:15    58:31    64:05    70:36    -----    82:33    84:02 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:23     1:52     2:25     5:32     0:23     7:09     9:40     3:51     5:14     1:52     5:54     3:04     1:56     3:16     5:34     6:31             11:57     1:29 
                                              85:07    85:48             80:33                                                                                                                                        
                                               1:05     0:41               *31                                                                                                                                        



F21B  (24)                           9.4 km  525 m   20 ep                          
                                             1(199)   2(235)   3(264)   4(145)   5(184)   6(237)   7(272)   8(201)   9(232)  10(231)  11(227)  12(205)  13(213)  14(224)  15(261)  16(236)  17(267)  18(140)  19(280) 
                                            20(290)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Molnár Róbert                 73:46     5:31     7:12     9:46    14:23    14:43    20:54    30:26    33:43    38:06    39:26    43:12    46:08    47:34    50:17    56:35    61:07    69:54    71:15    72:24 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:31     1:41     2:34     4:37     0:20     6:11     9:32     3:17     4:23     1:20     3:46     2:56     1:26     2:43     6:18     4:32     8:47     1:21     1:09 
                                              73:15    73:46                                                                                                                                                          
                                               0:51     0:31                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Szajkó Csaba                  73:50     5:13     6:54     8:51    13:55    14:15    20:36    29:32    32:46    37:02    38:19    42:21    44:41    46:27    50:41    55:35    60:52    69:48    71:23    72:37 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  5:13     1:41     1:57     5:04     0:20     6:21     8:56     3:14     4:16     1:17     4:02     2:20     1:46     4:14     4:54     5:17     8:56     1:35     1:14 
                                              73:24    73:50             27:50                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:47     0:26              *213                                                                                                                                        
     3 Zakariás Péter                74:04     5:09     6:55     8:54    13:47    14:11    20:33    28:38    32:22    37:11    38:21    43:32    46:08    47:46    50:59    55:27    59:44    70:08    71:31    72:44 
       TSE Törekvés SE                         5:09     1:46     1:59     4:53     0:24     6:22     8:05     3:44     4:49     1:10     5:11     2:36     1:38     3:13     4:28     4:17    10:24     1:23     1:13 
                                              73:33    74:04                                                                                                                                                          
                                               0:49     0:31                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Nagy István                   77:20     5:09     6:55     9:20    14:45    15:05    21:30    29:28    33:37    38:48    40:13    44:38    47:12    48:58    52:10    57:43    61:58    72:44    74:44    75:57 
       TSE Törekvés SE                         5:09     1:46     2:25     5:25     0:20     6:25     7:58     4:09     5:11     1:25     4:25     2:34     1:46     3:12     5:33     4:15    10:46     2:00     1:13 
                                              76:46    77:20                                                                                                                                                          
                                               0:49     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Gyalog Zoltán                 79:33     5:06     7:05    10:42    16:39    17:42    24:20    32:58    36:51    41:30    42:59    47:23    49:34    51:19    54:48    59:46    65:26    75:48    77:08    78:26 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:06     1:59     3:37     5:57     1:03     6:38     8:38     3:53     4:39     1:29     4:24     2:11     1:45     3:29     4:58     5:40    10:22     1:20     1:18 
                                              79:08    79:33                                                                                                                                                          
                                               0:42     0:25                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Boyadzhiev Ivan               82:07     5:26     7:18     9:46    15:01    15:19    21:56    30:48    35:14    40:41    42:17    46:54    49:48    51:44    55:04    60:19    65:40    77:31    79:15    80:47 
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    5:26     1:52     2:28     5:15     0:18     6:37     8:52     4:26     5:27     1:36     4:37     2:54     1:56     3:20     5:15     5:21    11:51     1:44     1:32 
                                              81:36    82:07                                                                                                                                                          
                                               0:49     0:31                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Tóth Máté                     83:13     6:30     8:34    11:25    16:44    17:08    23:55    34:27    38:27    43:17    44:40    51:45    54:43    56:19    59:12    63:48    68:03    78:58    80:27    81:47 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                6:30     2:04     2:51     5:19     0:24     6:47    10:32     4:00     4:50     1:23     7:05     2:58     1:36     2:53     4:36     4:15    10:55     1:29     1:20 
                                              82:42    83:13                                                                                                                                                          
                                               0:55     0:31                                                                                                                                                          
     8 Veres Tamás                   90:08     5:57     7:52    11:35    17:14     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                5:57     1:55     3:43     5:39                                                                                                                                        
                                              -----    90:08            153:39   153:58   158:41   165:19   171:01   177:02   180:31   183:16   185:29   187:40   189:06   190:54   193:56   195:57   200:32   202:01 
                                                       72:54               *90      *34     *215      *67      *78      *65      *55      *96      *97      *95      *42      *94      *56      *54      *70     *123 
                                             205:55   209:20   214:41   216:24   223:19   227:15   229:42   235:08   238:42   241:42                                                                                  
                                                *38      *64      *75     *120      *91      *80      *32     *220      *83     *100                                                                                  
     9 Ferenczi Krisztián            92:42     5:23     7:11     9:39    15:36    15:48    23:33    33:05    38:16    45:41    47:03    54:21    57:25    59:15    64:30    69:29    75:07    88:00    89:33    91:03 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  5:23     1:48     2:28     5:57     0:12     7:45     9:32     5:11     7:25     1:22     7:18     3:04     1:50     5:15     4:59     5:38    12:53     1:33     1:30 
                                              92:14    92:42                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:11     0:28                                                                                                                                                          
    10 Kain Gergely                  94:50     8:32    10:35    13:47    20:52    21:45    29:46    42:29    46:02    50:51    52:26    58:21    62:15    64:12    67:57    73:33    79:03    90:10    91:49    93:20 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                8:32     2:03     3:12     7:05     0:53     8:01    12:43     3:33     4:49     1:35     5:55     3:54     1:57     3:45     5:36     5:30    11:07     1:39     1:31 
                                              94:19    94:50                                                                                                                                                          
                                               0:59     0:31                                                                                                                                                          
    11 Guszlev Antal                 97:37     6:52     8:59    13:39    20:43    21:31    30:00    41:28    47:08    52:52    54:49    61:02    64:13    65:52    70:09    75:39    80:23    92:38    94:26    95:52 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                6:52     2:07     4:40     7:04     0:48     8:29    11:28     5:40     5:44     1:57     6:13     3:11     1:39     4:17     5:30     4:44    12:15     1:48     1:26 
                                              96:57    97:37                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:05     0:40                                                                                                                                                          
    12 Mucsi Mihály                  98:43     5:42     7:59    12:19    17:47    18:08    26:51    38:06    42:58    48:05    50:14    55:52    60:26    62:33    66:20    72:05    76:44    93:47    95:42    97:07 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 5:42     2:17     4:20     5:28     0:21     8:43    11:15     4:52     5:07     2:09     5:38     4:34     2:07     3:47     5:45     4:39    17:03     1:55     1:25 
                                              98:06    98:43                                                                                                                                                          
                                               0:59     0:37                                                                                                                                                          
    13 Bihari Zoltán                 99:36     6:53     9:50    12:52    21:27    21:59    29:57    40:51    46:03    52:08    54:09    60:09    63:52    66:21    69:59    76:06    80:56    94:49    96:36    98:06 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                6:53     2:57     3:02     8:35     0:32     7:58    10:54     5:12     6:05     2:01     6:00     3:43     2:29     3:38     6:07     4:50    13:53     1:47     1:30 
                                              99:06    99:36                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:00     0:30                                                                                                                                                          
    14 Marosán Dávid                100:40     6:24     8:29    11:01    18:25    18:49    26:21    36:47    41:46    47:35    49:17    55:55    59:03    61:17    65:11    72:09    78:23    94:00    97:10    98:59 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:24     2:05     2:32     7:24     0:24     7:32    10:26     4:59     5:49     1:42     6:38     3:08     2:14     3:54     6:58     6:14    15:37     3:10     1:49 
                                             100:02   100:40                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:03     0:38                                                                                                                                                          
    15 Bánfi Róbert                 102:43     8:06    10:14    14:14    21:23    21:48    29:32    40:26    45:28    51:20    53:05    58:34    62:31    65:08    68:54    78:20    84:23    97:23    99:20   101:02 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                8:06     2:08     4:00     7:09     0:25     7:44    10:54     5:02     5:52     1:45     5:29     3:57     2:37     3:46     9:26     6:03    13:00     1:57     1:42 
                                             102:08   102:43                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:06     0:35                                                                                                                                                          
    16 Udvary Gergely               106:55     6:41     9:05    13:19    20:36    20:59    29:57    45:13    48:55    53:48    55:39    64:02    67:29    69:47    73:27    81:13    87:51   101:34   103:48   105:18 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 6:41     2:24     4:14     7:17     0:23     8:58    15:16     3:42     4:53     1:51     8:23     3:27     2:18     3:40     7:46     6:38    13:43     2:14     1:30 
                                             106:28   106:55                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:10     0:27                                                                                                                                                          
    17 Kósik Gábor                  107:21     7:23     9:41    12:50    19:23    19:58    29:50    43:55    48:40    54:50    56:39    63:23    67:04    69:20    73:31    81:13    86:40   101:29   104:06   105:47 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                7:23     2:18     3:09     6:33     0:35     9:52    14:05     4:45     6:10     1:49     6:44     3:41     2:16     4:11     7:42     5:27    14:49     2:37     1:41 
                                             106:48   107:21                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:01     0:33                                                                                                                                                          
    18 Herczeg Bálint               108:45     7:06     9:28    12:20    20:20    20:47    29:20    40:55    46:01    52:33    54:39    61:23    65:13    67:59    72:00    81:02    87:01   102:12   105:07   107:02 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 7:06     2:22     2:52     8:00     0:27     8:33    11:35     5:06     6:32     2:06     6:44     3:50     2:46     4:01     9:02     5:59    15:11     2:55     1:55 
                                             108:17   108:45                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:15     0:28                                                                                                                                                          
    19 Maráz Gábor                  111:46     7:25     9:38    12:23    19:34    20:01    28:35    41:03    46:22    54:12    56:07    62:23    65:52    68:26    72:39    80:14    90:15   105:25   107:27   109:37 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                7:25     2:13     2:45     7:11     0:27     8:34    12:28     5:19     7:50     1:55     6:16     3:29     2:34     4:13     7:35    10:01    15:10     2:02     2:10 
                                             110:55   111:46                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:18     0:51                                                                                                                                                          
    20 Kiss Dénes                   114:53     8:37    11:27    14:28    21:56    22:22    31:03    44:18    49:28    56:47    59:10    65:51    71:46    74:10    79:20    86:26    92:15   108:27   110:38   112:40 
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                8:37     2:50     3:01     7:28     0:26     8:41    13:15     5:10     7:19     2:23     6:41     5:55     2:24     5:10     7:06     5:49    16:12     2:11     2:02 
                                             114:04   114:53                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:24     0:49                                                                                                                                                          
    21 Nemes Gábor                  174:01     9:23    12:33    17:24    25:57    27:39    38:02    54:19    59:43    70:08    73:03    96:42   102:11   105:32   111:31   120:37   139:11   164:32   168:18   171:21 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                   9:23     3:10     4:51     8:33     1:42    10:23    16:17     5:24    10:25     2:55    23:39     5:29     3:21     5:59     9:06    18:34    25:21     3:46     3:03 
                                             173:04   174:01                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:43     0:57                                                                                                                                                          

       Forrai Miklós                  hiba     6:58     9:03    11:31    17:48    18:11    28:00    43:48    54:11    64:25    66:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    82:12    84:38    87:14 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                6:58     2:05     2:28     6:17     0:23     9:49    15:48    10:23    10:14     2:33                                                          15:14     2:26     2:36 
                                              89:07    89:55                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:53     0:48                                                                                                                                                          
       Csőkör Zoltán                  hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   168:52   173:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                                                                                       168:52     4:49                                                                                  
                                             221:18   222:58            144:41   151:47   157:48   164:47                                                                                                             
                                              47:37     1:40              *223     *225     *227     *226                                                                                                             
       Földváry Péter                 hiba    27:38    43:50    -----    -----    58:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               27:38    16:12                      14:10                                                                                                                               
                                             105:27   106:02             18:11    19:17    22:42    31:27    36:46    37:42    48:08    50:42    76:25    81:11    84:08    87:27    90:03    95:47    99:47   102:43 
                                              47:27     0:35               *61      *69      *87     *236     *223     *245      *56     *242     *132     *117     *135     *136     *165     *241     *163     *151 



F21BR  (32)                          6.2 km  280 m   20 ep                          
                                              1(61)    2(69)    3(87)   4(199)   5(236)   6(223)   7(245)   8(235)   9(259)  10(242)  11(184)  12(132)  13(117)  14(135)  15(136)  16(165)  17(241)  18(163)  19(279) 
                                            20(290)        C                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Morandini Viktor              46:08     1:21     2:07     2:55     6:12     8:27     9:37    10:22    13:29    15:45    18:11    21:13    29:10    30:58    32:26    34:37    36:38    39:13    42:03    43:46 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:21     0:46     0:48     3:17     2:15     1:10     0:45     3:07     2:16     2:26     3:02     7:57     1:48     1:28     2:11     2:01     2:35     2:50     1:43 
                                              45:34    46:08                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:48     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Zahnd Silvio                  47:22     1:22     2:15     3:05     6:32     8:50    10:04    10:46    13:40    16:19    18:01    21:05    29:29    31:05    32:42    35:59    38:14    40:41    43:15    44:39 
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       1:22     0:53     0:50     3:27     2:18     1:14     0:42     2:54     2:39     1:42     3:04     8:24     1:36     1:37     3:17     2:15     2:27     2:34     1:24 
                                              46:52    47:22                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:13     0:30                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Csúcs András Klaus            48:05     1:13     2:01     2:42     7:45     9:55    11:08    11:44    14:55    17:01    18:33    21:47    31:06    33:34    35:06    37:03    39:00    42:10    44:26    45:56 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                1:13     0:48     0:41     5:03     2:10     1:13     0:36     3:11     2:06     1:32     3:14     9:19     2:28     1:32     1:57     1:57     3:10     2:16     1:30 
                                              47:40    48:05                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:44     0:25                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Oszlovics Ádám                48:48     1:25     2:13     2:53     6:10     8:16     9:51    10:26    13:02    18:31    20:24    23:27    31:16    32:43    34:19    36:42    39:39    42:21    44:56    46:29 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:25     0:48     0:40     3:17     2:06     1:35     0:35     2:36     5:29     1:53     3:03     7:49     1:27     1:36     2:23     2:57     2:42     2:35     1:33 
                                              48:19    48:48                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:50     0:29                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Balogh Péter                  49:20     1:30     2:24     3:12     6:52     9:24    10:43    11:24    14:41    16:58    18:53    22:07    32:17    34:01    35:34    37:51    39:45    42:22    44:51    46:43 
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:30     0:54     0:48     3:40     2:32     1:19     0:41     3:17     2:17     1:55     3:14    10:10     1:44     1:33     2:17     1:54     2:37     2:29     1:52 
                                              48:46    49:20                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:03     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Zsebeházy Zsolt               49:59     1:35     2:24     3:08     7:12    10:05    11:15    11:52    15:21    17:59    19:52    23:30    31:37    33:27    35:19    37:37    40:05    42:58    45:41    47:28 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:35     0:49     0:44     4:04     2:53     1:10     0:37     3:29     2:38     1:53     3:38     8:07     1:50     1:52     2:18     2:28     2:53     2:43     1:47 
                                              49:35    49:59                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:07     0:24                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Zai Bálint                    53:12     1:36     2:34     3:19     6:51    11:10    12:39    13:23    17:02    19:38    21:36    24:56    35:10    37:46    39:30    41:45    43:38    46:19    48:53    50:38 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:36     0:58     0:45     3:32     4:19     1:29     0:44     3:39     2:36     1:58     3:20    10:14     2:36     1:44     2:15     1:53     2:41     2:34     1:45 
                                              52:39    53:12                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:01     0:33                                                                                                                                                          
     8 Bokros István                 56:04     2:31     3:26     4:15     7:58    10:41    12:00    12:45    16:30    19:42    22:04    26:10    35:22    37:32    39:38    42:08    45:08    48:01    51:06    53:07 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:31     0:55     0:49     3:43     2:43     1:19     0:45     3:45     3:12     2:22     4:06     9:12     2:10     2:06     2:30     3:00     2:53     3:05     2:01 
                                              55:21    56:04                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:14     0:43                                                                                                                                                          
     9 Füleki Dániel                 58:54     1:25     2:18     3:05     8:10    11:22    12:55    13:35    17:21    20:27    22:34    26:29    37:10    39:04    41:06    44:12    46:50    50:19    53:49    55:44 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:25     0:53     0:47     5:05     3:12     1:33     0:40     3:46     3:06     2:07     3:55    10:41     1:54     2:02     3:06     2:38     3:29     3:30     1:55 
                                              58:24    58:54                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:40     0:30                                                                                                                                                          
    10 Weibl Zoltán                  59:44     1:56     2:58     3:59     8:21    11:45    13:09    13:56    18:32    23:04    25:03    29:10    40:20    42:20    44:13    46:38    48:42    52:11    55:20    57:36 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                1:56     1:02     1:01     4:22     3:24     1:24     0:47     4:36     4:32     1:59     4:07    11:10     2:00     1:53     2:25     2:04     3:29     3:09     2:16 
                                              59:12    59:44                                                                                                                                                          
                                               1:36     0:32                                                                                                                                                          
    11 Biró Gergely                  60:42     1:34     2:29     4:20     8:27    12:17    13:54    14:43    18:31    21:26    23:41    27:43    39:27    42:05    43:57    46:41    49:13    52:27    55:47    57:50 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:34     0:55     1:51     4:07     3:50     1:37     0:49     3:48     2:55     2:15     4:02    11:44     2:38     1:52     2:44     2:32     3:14     3:20     2:03 
                                              60:11    60:42                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:21     0:31                                                                                                                                                          
    12 Babka Miklós                  61:23     1:29     2:24     3:16     8:44    12:09    14:01    14:39    18:59    21:53    23:55    28:32    40:10    42:59    44:54    47:48    50:11    53:35    56:36    58:30 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:29     0:55     0:52     5:28     3:25     1:52     0:38     4:20     2:54     2:02     4:37    11:38     2:49     1:55     2:54     2:23     3:24     3:01     1:54 
                                              60:55    61:23                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:25     0:28                                                                                                                                                          
    13 Kéri Péter ifj.               63:15     1:26     2:32     3:28     7:53    10:35    12:04    12:55    16:44    19:58    22:17    26:46    39:22    41:40    43:46    46:31    49:16    53:33    57:23    60:06 
       TSE Törekvés SE                         1:26     1:06     0:56     4:25     2:42     1:29     0:51     3:49     3:14     2:19     4:29    12:36     2:18     2:06     2:45     2:45     4:17     3:50     2:43 
                                              62:40    63:15                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:34     0:35                                                                                                                                                          
    14 Juhász Roland                 63:49     1:51     2:53     3:51     8:13    12:04    13:32    14:19    19:44    22:49    25:00    29:25    40:02    42:46    44:55    48:02    51:25    55:15    58:42    60:45 
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:51     1:02     0:58     4:22     3:51     1:28     0:47     5:25     3:05     2:11     4:25    10:37     2:44     2:09     3:07     3:23     3:50     3:27     2:03 
                                              63:13    63:49                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:28     0:36                                                                                                                                                          
    15 Bíró Áron                     65:19     2:16     3:17     4:22     9:43    13:29    15:18    16:06    20:34    24:38    26:42    30:58    42:33    45:22    47:40    50:27    53:05    56:15    59:53    62:25 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:16     1:01     1:05     5:21     3:46     1:49     0:48     4:28     4:04     2:04     4:16    11:35     2:49     2:18     2:47     2:38     3:10     3:38     2:32 
                                              64:46    65:19                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:21     0:33                                                                                                                                                          
    16 Matics Gyula                  66:50     2:12     3:10     4:14     9:17    12:22    14:45    15:31    19:42    23:39    25:58    30:46    42:26    45:47    47:52    50:38    53:28    57:12    60:33    62:49 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:12     0:58     1:04     5:03     3:05     2:23     0:46     4:11     3:57     2:19     4:48    11:40     3:21     2:05     2:46     2:50     3:44     3:21     2:16 
                                              66:09    66:50                                                                                                                                                          
                                               3:20     0:41                                                                                                                                                          
    17 Lukács Zsolt                  67:20     2:15     4:09     5:03    10:17    13:40    18:55    20:38    25:27    28:41    30:42    34:13    45:05    47:09    49:03    51:30    54:02    58:37    61:44    63:52 
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:15     1:54     0:54     5:14     3:23     5:15     1:43     4:49     3:14     2:01     3:31    10:52     2:04     1:54     2:27     2:32     4:35     3:07     2:08 
                                              66:43    67:20                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:51     0:37                                                                                                                                                          
    18 Mentler Balázs                68:32     2:29     3:33     4:29     9:18    12:49    14:19    15:07    19:18    22:38    24:50    29:39    43:28    46:12    48:05    53:02    55:30    58:43    61:55    64:45 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                2:29     1:04     0:56     4:49     3:31     1:30     0:48     4:11     3:20     2:12     4:49    13:49     2:44     1:53     4:57     2:28     3:13     3:12     2:50 
                                              67:50    68:32                                                                                                                                                          
                                               3:05     0:42                                                                                                                                                          
    19 Hrenkó Viktor                 69:52     2:12     3:19     4:20    15:13    17:53    19:10    20:00    24:03    26:46    29:02    33:17    45:24    47:32    49:35    52:18    57:09    61:46    65:02    67:09 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                2:12     1:07     1:01    10:53     2:40     1:17     0:50     4:03     2:43     2:16     4:15    12:07     2:08     2:03     2:43     4:51     4:37     3:16     2:07 
                                              69:21    69:52                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:12     0:31                                                                                                                                                          
    20 Tölgyesi Péter                70:01     1:41     2:53     4:00     8:58    13:14    15:16    16:03    21:13    24:30    26:45    31:56    44:41    47:10    48:57    53:02    57:17    61:00    64:19    67:06 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                1:41     1:12     1:07     4:58     4:16     2:02     0:47     5:10     3:17     2:15     5:11    12:45     2:29     1:47     4:05     4:15     3:43     3:19     2:47 
                                              69:26    70:01                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:20     0:35                                                                                                                                                          
    21 Albert Gáspár                 72:00     7:36     8:35     9:46    15:18    19:23    21:09    22:05    26:50    30:20    32:58    37:59    48:07    50:51    53:01    56:26    59:33    63:07    66:47    69:03 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:36     0:59     1:11     5:32     4:05     1:46     0:56     4:45     3:30     2:38     5:01    10:08     2:44     2:10     3:25     3:07     3:34     3:40     2:16 
                                              71:10    72:00                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:07     0:50                                                                                                                                                          
    22 Gillich István                72:54     1:40     2:31     3:18     7:30    12:53    17:35    18:38    23:22    26:50    29:56    36:41    53:33    55:07    56:36    58:40    62:12    65:02    67:03    69:06 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                       1:40     0:51     0:47     4:12     5:23     4:42     1:03     4:44     3:28     3:06     6:45    16:52     1:34     1:29     2:04     3:32     2:50     2:01     2:03 
                                              71:48    72:54                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:42     1:06                                                                                                                                                          
    23 Szabó Péter                   73:27     2:06     3:07     4:36    10:02    13:42    15:25    16:30    21:16    24:45    27:12    31:44    47:17    50:54    53:20    57:10    59:31    62:38    67:01    70:07 
       SIR Sirályok SE                         2:06     1:01     1:29     5:26     3:40     1:43     1:05     4:46     3:29     2:27     4:32    15:33     3:37     2:26     3:50     2:21     3:07     4:23     3:06 
                                              72:46    73:27                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:39     0:41                                                                                                                                                          
    24 Bánfi Szabolcs                78:56     1:38     2:54     3:55     9:07    13:49    15:27    16:14    22:07    25:17    28:31    33:16    55:16    57:39    59:44    63:14    65:48    69:19    73:02    75:49 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                1:38     1:16     1:01     5:12     4:42     1:38     0:47     5:53     3:10     3:14     4:45    22:00     2:23     2:05     3:30     2:34     3:31     3:43     2:47 
                                              78:22    78:56                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:33     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
    25 Völgyi István                 85:41     2:22     3:47     8:42    13:25    17:58    19:43    20:46    32:01    35:23    39:20    43:35    58:15    61:06    63:32    69:28    72:40    76:21    80:04    82:33 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:22     1:25     4:55     4:43     4:33     1:45     1:03    11:15     3:22     3:57     4:15    14:40     2:51     2:26     5:56     3:12     3:41     3:43     2:29 
                                              85:04    85:41             67:45                                                                                                                                        
                                               2:31     0:37              *106                                                                                                                                        
    26 Kovács Zoltán                 88:00     2:10     3:36     4:43    10:29    17:25    19:39    20:36    32:45    36:14    39:38    45:29    62:36    65:14    67:38    71:11    73:58    77:20    81:51    84:45 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                2:10     1:26     1:07     5:46     6:56     2:14     0:57    12:09     3:29     3:24     5:51    17:07     2:38     2:24     3:33     2:47     3:22     4:31     2:54 
                                              87:26    88:00                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:41     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
    27 Földváry Péter                90:02     2:11     3:17     6:42    11:38    15:27    20:46    21:42    27:50    32:08    34:42    42:00    60:25    65:11    68:08    71:27    74:03    79:47    83:47    86:43 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:11     1:06     3:25     4:56     3:49     5:19     0:56     6:08     4:18     2:34     7:18    18:25     4:46     2:57     3:19     2:36     5:44     4:00     2:56 
                                              89:27    90:02                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:44     0:35                                                                                                                                                          
    28 Tőzsér András                 94:14     2:20     3:24     6:41    12:38    18:33    20:48    21:46    30:20    36:17    38:35    46:08    64:30    69:09    72:05    75:39    78:39    83:52    88:03    90:46 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                2:20     1:04     3:17     5:57     5:55     2:15     0:58     8:34     5:57     2:18     7:33    18:22     4:39     2:56     3:34     3:00     5:13     4:11     2:43 
                                              93:34    94:14                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:48     0:40                                                                                                                                                          
    29 Németh Balázs                128:28    11:40    13:17    14:27    21:08    36:15    37:57    38:55    52:03    58:47    62:00    67:51    94:56    99:24   104:35   111:35   114:33   118:34   122:53   125:14 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               11:40     1:37     1:10     6:41    15:07     1:42     0:58    13:08     6:44     3:13     5:51    27:05     4:28     5:11     7:00     2:58     4:01     4:19     2:21 
                                             127:47   128:28                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:33     0:41                                                                                                                                                          

       Szikszai Szabolcs              hiba     1:50     3:29     4:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:20    20:09    24:39    37:35    39:28    41:33    44:04    49:13    53:59    57:05    58:52 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:50     1:39     1:10                                                 12:41     2:49     4:30    12:56     1:53     2:05     2:31     5:09     4:46     3:06     1:47 
                                              61:11    61:45                                                                                                                                                          
                                               2:19     0:34                                                                                                                                                          
       Zagyi László                   hiba    -----    89:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    99:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                        89:25                                        10:20                                                                                                             
                                             187:28   188:18            101:08   108:42   120:42   124:41   126:11   127:33   133:05   139:12   141:53   143:31   146:56   165:12   174:28   177:15   179:39   182:01 
                                              87:43     0:50              *240     *237     *213     *204     *201     *196     *146     *231     *147     *249     *126     *185     *179     *131     *130     *106 
       Németh László                  hiba     2:54     4:30     5:56    32:58    44:41    48:12    49:27    60:42    68:28    76:36    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                2:54     1:36     1:26    27:02    11:43     3:31     1:15    11:15     7:46     8:08                                                                                  
                                              -----    96:10                                                                                                                                                          
                                                       19:34                                                                                                                                                          



F21C  (5)                            8.2 km  460 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(225)   2(210)   3(211)   4(258)   5(207)   6(212)   7(209)   8(203)   9(265)  10(280)  11(290)        C                                                                

     1 Bakos Péter                   99:25    19:31    27:13    34:18    45:42    50:41    58:43    67:31    76:37    93:22    97:55    98:54    99:25                                                                
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               19:31     7:42     7:05    11:24     4:59     8:02     8:48     9:06    16:45     4:33     0:59     0:31                                                                
     2 Győri János Attila           103:40    19:28    29:52    38:09    50:30    56:05    62:48    73:03    88:39    95:23   101:58   103:12   103:40                                                                
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  19:28    10:24     8:17    12:21     5:35     6:43    10:15    15:36     6:44     6:35     1:14     0:28                                                                
     3 Szász Róbert                 107:12    17:30    28:01    36:07    51:32    57:10    64:27    71:42    89:14    98:00   105:08   106:37   107:12                                                                
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               17:30    10:31     8:06    15:25     5:38     7:17     7:15    17:32     8:46     7:08     1:29     0:35                                                                
     4 Urbán András                 109:10    19:55    29:44    38:21    52:58    59:17    72:48    82:35    94:19   100:37   107:01   108:34   109:10                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               19:55     9:49     8:37    14:37     6:19    13:31     9:47    11:44     6:18     6:24     1:33     0:36                                                                

       Marczis Dávid                  hiba    27:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    66:10                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 27:58                                                                                              38:12                                                                



F21E  (31)                           15.1 km  850 m   26 ep                         
                                             1(223)   2(225)   3(227)   4(226)   5(232)   6(231)   7(224)   8(201)   9(204)  10(205)  11(228)  12(237)  13(240)  14(131)  15(132)  16(142)   17(50)  18(218)  19(134) 
                                            20(133)  21(136)  22(137)  23(138)  24(139)  25(140)  26(290)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Millegard Marcus              93:33     6:45    10:30    13:43    18:04    20:08    21:14    23:36    27:54    28:35    31:22    34:38    37:20    39:38    50:39    51:28    57:21    58:38    64:59    71:27 
       XSWE Svédország                         6:45     3:45     3:13     4:21     2:04     1:06     2:22     4:18     0:41     2:47     3:16     2:42     2:18    11:01     0:49     5:53     1:17     6:21     6:28 
                                              74:33    77:19    83:58    86:01    87:44    91:31    93:08    93:33                                                                                                    
                                               3:06     2:46     6:39     2:03     1:43     3:47     1:37     0:25                                                                                                    
     2 Johansson Martin              95:34     6:25    10:16    13:30    17:52    20:08    21:10    23:28    27:02    27:31    29:33    32:42    35:26    37:49    49:17    50:13    56:02    61:11    67:54    73:47 
       XSWE Svédország                         6:25     3:51     3:14     4:22     2:16     1:02     2:18     3:34     0:29     2:02     3:09     2:44     2:23    11:28     0:56     5:49     5:09     6:43     5:53 
                                              76:47    79:14    86:05    88:15    89:40    93:30    95:07    95:34                                                                                                    
                                               3:00     2:27     6:51     2:10     1:25     3:50     1:37     0:27                                                                                                    
     3 Lenkei Zsolt                  96:30     6:25    10:24    13:48    18:30    20:56    21:59    24:24    28:20    28:46    30:54    34:01    37:02    39:26    52:09    53:21    59:28    60:37    66:50    72:38 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:25     3:59     3:24     4:42     2:26     1:03     2:25     3:56     0:26     2:08     3:07     3:01     2:24    12:43     1:12     6:07     1:09     6:13     5:48 
                                              75:56    78:41    86:14    88:27    90:22    94:15    96:05    96:30                                                                                                    
                                               3:18     2:45     7:33     2:13     1:55     3:53     1:50     0:25                                                                                                    
     4 Troeng Mats                   96:35     6:51    11:16    14:46    19:46    22:09    23:20    26:01    29:40    30:07    32:07    36:02    38:56    41:17    52:55    53:35    59:08    60:20    66:33    72:56 
       XSWE Svédország                         6:51     4:25     3:30     5:00     2:23     1:11     2:41     3:39     0:27     2:00     3:55     2:54     2:21    11:38     0:40     5:33     1:12     6:13     6:23 
                                              76:27    79:50    86:55    89:08    90:39    94:23    96:09    96:35                                                                                                    
                                               3:31     3:23     7:05     2:13     1:31     3:44     1:46     0:26                                                                                                    
     5 Millinger Mattias             97:38     6:48    11:15    14:42    19:19    21:39    22:43    25:05    28:39    29:22    31:26    34:11    36:55    39:21    51:01    51:49    59:34    61:13    68:18    74:01 
       XSWE Svédország                         6:48     4:27     3:27     4:37     2:20     1:04     2:22     3:34     0:43     2:04     2:45     2:44     2:26    11:40     0:48     7:45     1:39     7:05     5:43 
                                              77:09    80:50    87:54    89:54    91:27    95:32    97:12    97:38                                                                                                    
                                               3:08     3:41     7:04     2:00     1:33     4:05     1:40     0:26                                                                                                    
     6 Zsebeházy István             102:07     7:06    11:24    15:09    19:57    22:23    23:36    26:12    29:56    30:22    32:28    35:46    38:47    41:27    53:28    54:21    60:59    64:13    72:45    78:40 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                7:06     4:18     3:45     4:48     2:26     1:13     2:36     3:44     0:26     2:06     3:18     3:01     2:40    12:01     0:53     6:38     3:14     8:32     5:55 
                                              82:02    84:56    92:23    94:27    95:59    99:52   101:44   102:07                                                                                                    
                                               3:22     2:54     7:27     2:04     1:32     3:53     1:52     0:23                                                                                                    
     7 Öhlund Erik                  102:34     7:32    11:37    15:16    19:47    22:10    23:25    25:37    29:11    30:03    32:21    35:15    38:12    40:36    56:29    57:19    64:53    66:17    73:49    80:00 
       XSWE Svédország                         7:32     4:05     3:39     4:31     2:23     1:15     2:12     3:34     0:52     2:18     2:54     2:57     2:24    15:53     0:50     7:34     1:24     7:32     6:11 
                                              83:07    85:50    92:51    94:57    96:31   100:21   102:06   102:34                                                                                                    
                                               3:07     2:43     7:01     2:06     1:34     3:50     1:45     0:28                                                                                                    
     8 Löfas Henrik                 103:06     7:04    11:11    14:26    19:01    21:18    22:26    25:02    28:46    30:20    34:36    38:13    41:02    43:45    55:35    56:21    62:29    66:54    73:39    79:46 
       XSWE Svédország                         7:04     4:07     3:15     4:35     2:17     1:08     2:36     3:44     1:34     4:16     3:37     2:49     2:43    11:50     0:46     6:08     4:25     6:45     6:07 
                                              82:55    85:39    92:49    95:00    96:30   100:29   102:38   103:06                                                                                                    
                                               3:09     2:44     7:10     2:11     1:30     3:59     2:09     0:28                                                                                                    
     9 Kerényi Máté                 104:29     6:38    10:39    14:31    20:04    22:33    23:45    26:20    30:20    30:55    33:10    36:28    39:25    41:52    56:40    57:51    64:16    65:37    72:49    79:29 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:38     4:01     3:52     5:33     2:29     1:12     2:35     4:00     0:35     2:15     3:18     2:57     2:27    14:48     1:11     6:25     1:21     7:12     6:40 
                                              83:41    86:50    94:35    96:54    98:35   102:16   104:06   104:29                                                                                                    
                                               4:12     3:09     7:45     2:19     1:41     3:41     1:50     0:23                                                                                                    
    10 Szabó András                 108:55     7:49    11:57    15:38    20:36    23:16    24:37    26:59    30:53    31:36    33:58    38:09    41:14    44:21    57:40    58:31    65:30    68:07    75:13    81:59 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  7:49     4:08     3:41     4:58     2:40     1:21     2:22     3:54     0:43     2:22     4:11     3:05     3:07    13:19     0:51     6:59     2:37     7:06     6:46 
                                              85:35    88:48    97:03    99:42   102:38   106:29   108:27   108:55                                                                                                    
                                               3:36     3:13     8:15     2:39     2:56     3:51     1:58     0:28                                                                                                    
    11 Kisvölcsey Ákos              111:03     7:50    11:57    17:31    22:32    25:16    26:32    29:06    33:48    34:21    36:57    40:26    44:08    46:53    59:49    60:43    67:48    70:32    77:59    84:57 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                7:50     4:07     5:34     5:01     2:44     1:16     2:34     4:42     0:33     2:36     3:29     3:42     2:45    12:56     0:54     7:05     2:44     7:27     6:58 
                                              88:33    91:36    99:34   101:50   103:59   108:32   110:32   111:03                                                                                                    
                                               3:36     3:03     7:58     2:16     2:09     4:33     2:00     0:31                                                                                                    
    12 Balabás Péter Gergő          112:34     7:57    12:44    16:58    22:12    25:07    26:26    29:26    33:15    33:45    36:09    39:37    43:03    46:07    59:39    61:08    68:49    70:33    77:26    84:49 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                7:57     4:47     4:14     5:14     2:55     1:19     3:00     3:49     0:30     2:24     3:28     3:26     3:04    13:32     1:29     7:41     1:44     6:53     7:23 
                                              88:38    91:46   100:45   103:16   105:34   109:56   112:03   112:34                                                                                                    
                                               3:49     3:08     8:59     2:31     2:18     4:22     2:07     0:31                                                                                                    
    13 Bukovac Pavol                112:36     6:46    11:13    15:09    19:31    21:54    23:06    25:42    29:25    31:11    33:59    38:41    41:49    44:27    58:37    59:29    66:45    68:15    76:01    82:28 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                6:46     4:27     3:56     4:22     2:23     1:12     2:36     3:43     1:46     2:48     4:42     3:08     2:38    14:10     0:52     7:16     1:30     7:46     6:27 
                                              86:16    89:08    97:37    99:58   105:04   109:50   112:04   112:36                                                                                                    
                                               3:48     2:52     8:29     2:21     5:06     4:46     2:14     0:32                                                                                                    
    14 Peeters Ken                  113:36     7:16    11:38    15:53    20:46    23:14    24:38    27:42    31:37    32:14    34:57    38:30    41:32    45:04    60:08    60:59    68:39    70:23    78:43    85:38 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       7:16     4:22     4:15     4:53     2:28     1:24     3:04     3:55     0:37     2:43     3:33     3:02     3:32    15:04     0:51     7:40     1:44     8:20     6:55 
                                              89:33    92:50   101:10   103:52   106:00   110:46   113:04   113:36                                                                                                    
                                               3:55     3:17     8:20     2:42     2:08     4:46     2:18     0:32                                                                                                    
    15 Szundi Attila                114:50     8:08    12:49    16:36    22:00    24:44    25:59    29:06    33:05    33:37    35:44    39:17    42:32    45:11    58:37    59:29    66:31    68:36    76:20    83:54 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                8:08     4:41     3:47     5:24     2:44     1:15     3:07     3:59     0:32     2:07     3:33     3:15     2:39    13:26     0:52     7:02     2:05     7:44     7:34 
                                              87:59    91:31   101:45   105:05   107:24   112:16   114:21   114:50                                                                                                    
                                               4:05     3:32    10:14     3:20     2:19     4:52     2:05     0:29                                                                                                    
    16 Novai György                 115:47     8:05    12:40    16:58    22:01    24:43    26:09    29:02    33:20    34:06    36:56    41:10    45:29    48:31    62:16    63:15    71:04    72:35    82:43    89:32 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                8:05     4:35     4:18     5:03     2:42     1:26     2:53     4:18     0:46     2:50     4:14     4:19     3:02    13:45     0:59     7:49     1:31    10:08     6:49 
                                              93:09    96:07   103:56   106:16   108:04   113:06   115:14   115:47                                                                                                    
                                               3:37     2:58     7:49     2:20     1:48     5:02     2:08     0:33                                                                                                    
    17 Bukovac Maros                123:25     8:53    13:48    17:57    23:32    26:32    28:13    30:48    35:30    36:09    38:39    42:59    46:44    49:42    65:06    66:11    74:10    76:40    84:22    91:58 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                8:53     4:55     4:09     5:35     3:00     1:41     2:35     4:42     0:39     2:30     4:20     3:45     2:58    15:24     1:05     7:59     2:30     7:42     7:36 
                                              95:56    99:34   109:52   112:52   115:28   120:39   122:53   123:25                                                                                                    
                                               3:58     3:38    10:18     3:00     2:36     5:11     2:14     0:32                                                                                                    
    18 Tóth Ádám                    134:38     7:35    12:33    17:10    23:46    27:02    28:25    31:34    36:31    37:03    39:20    43:18    46:58    49:59    63:58    64:53    72:29    74:16    94:12   102:32 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:35     4:58     4:37     6:36     3:16     1:23     3:09     4:57     0:32     2:17     3:58     3:40     3:01    13:59     0:55     7:36     1:47    19:56     8:20 
                                             106:54   110:45   120:37   123:36   125:56   131:38   134:10   134:38                                                                                                    
                                               4:22     3:51     9:52     2:59     2:20     5:42     2:32     0:28                                                                                                    
    19 Carlsson Hakan               135:54     9:06    14:59    19:09    25:07    28:14    29:37    33:32    38:18    38:55    41:52    46:09    50:23    53:38    72:47    73:53    81:51    83:52    93:42   103:02 
       XSWE Svédország                         9:06     5:53     4:10     5:58     3:07     1:23     3:55     4:46     0:37     2:57     4:17     4:14     3:15    19:09     1:06     7:58     2:01     9:50     9:20 
                                             108:12   111:32   121:53   125:06   127:19   132:57   135:19   135:54                                                                                                    
                                               5:10     3:20    10:21     3:13     2:13     5:38     2:22     0:35                                                                                                    
    20 Werner Péter                 137:29     9:53    15:12    19:15    24:01    26:42    28:12    31:50    36:01    36:32    39:24    43:44    48:01    51:12    74:08    75:15    83:43    86:29    95:53   103:43 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 9:53     5:19     4:03     4:46     2:41     1:30     3:38     4:11     0:31     2:52     4:20     4:17     3:11    22:56     1:07     8:28     2:46     9:24     7:50 
                                             108:26   112:11   121:38   126:01   128:36   134:23   136:53   137:29                                                                                                    
                                               4:43     3:45     9:27     4:23     2:35     5:47     2:30     0:36                                                                                                    
    21 Henriksson Tomas             138:24     9:21    14:52    20:00    27:34    31:22    32:47    37:13    42:37    43:08    46:18    50:09    54:37    57:38    75:01    75:59    84:06    85:46    94:09   102:41 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       9:21     5:31     5:08     7:34     3:48     1:25     4:26     5:24     0:31     3:10     3:51     4:28     3:01    17:23     0:58     8:07     1:40     8:23     8:32 
                                             108:00   111:36   123:50   127:28   129:59   135:12   137:46   138:24                                                                                                    
                                               5:19     3:36    12:14     3:38     2:31     5:13     2:34     0:38                                                                                                    
    22 Tornai Szabolcs              138:44     8:44    13:40    18:02    23:25    27:27    29:04    32:42    38:05    38:46    41:49    48:14    52:06    55:23    74:09    75:05    83:53    87:57    96:56   107:17 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                8:44     4:56     4:22     5:23     4:02     1:37     3:38     5:23     0:41     3:03     6:25     3:52     3:17    18:46     0:56     8:48     4:04     8:59    10:21 
                                             111:40   115:48   125:21   128:02   130:01   135:46   138:12   138:44                                                                                                    
                                               4:23     4:08     9:33     2:41     1:59     5:45     2:26     0:32                                                                                                    
    23 Kemenczky Jenő               141:56     7:58    12:53    17:56    24:55    28:21    30:21    33:26    38:22    38:58    42:04    46:21    50:45    54:04    71:33    72:27    80:04    83:12    95:46   105:58 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                7:58     4:55     5:03     6:59     3:26     2:00     3:05     4:56     0:36     3:06     4:17     4:24     3:19    17:29     0:54     7:37     3:08    12:34    10:12 
                                             112:01   115:58   127:29   130:43   133:19   138:47   141:21   141:56            141:24                                                                                  
                                               6:03     3:57    11:31     3:14     2:36     5:28     2:34     0:35              *100                                                                                  
    24 Gyimesi Zoltán               171:58    10:08    16:01    21:35    28:21    32:14    34:11    38:57    45:09    45:56    49:32    55:03    60:12    64:07    84:19    85:41    97:36    99:51   112:32   123:42 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:08     5:53     5:34     6:46     3:53     1:57     4:46     6:12     0:47     3:36     5:31     5:09     3:55    20:12     1:22    11:55     2:15    12:41    11:10 
                                             129:37   134:19   148:41   153:03   157:55   167:45   171:17   171:58                                                                                                    
                                               5:55     4:42    14:22     4:22     4:52     9:50     3:32     0:41                                                                                                    
    25 Horváth Imre                 330:55    15:47    28:22    40:47    58:08    63:14    66:21    74:10    84:52    86:06    95:40   104:18   113:46   126:08   165:27   168:10   188:03   191:38   221:48   236:21 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la               15:47    12:35    12:25    17:21     5:06     3:07     7:49    10:42     1:14     9:34     8:38     9:28    12:22    39:19     2:43    19:53     3:35    30:10    14:33 
                                             246:30   261:52   284:26   291:04   306:59   323:52   330:01   330:55                                                                                                    
                                              10:09    15:22    22:34     6:38    15:55    16:53     6:09     0:54                                                                                                    

       Csőkör Zoltán                  hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    90:58                                                                                                    
                                                                                                             90:58                                                                                                    
       Andersson David                hiba     7:27    11:58    15:39    20:45    23:29    24:45    27:07    31:41    32:45    34:52    39:07    42:47    45:45    59:44    60:57    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       XSWE Svédország                         7:27     4:31     3:41     5:06     2:44     1:16     2:22     4:34     1:04     2:07     4:15     3:40     2:58    13:59     1:13                                     
                                              -----    63:33    72:13    74:04    75:45    79:42    81:39    82:10                                                                                                    
                                                        2:36     8:40     1:51     1:41     3:57     1:57     0:31                                                                                                    
       Lind William                   hiba     7:01    11:21    16:42    21:11    23:28    24:32    26:43    30:33    30:58    35:03    45:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       XSWE Svédország                         7:01     4:20     5:21     4:29     2:17     1:04     2:11     3:50     0:25     4:05    10:04                                                                         
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    81:32                                                                                                    
                                                                                                             36:25                                                                                                    
       Holmberg Anders                hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       XSWE Svédország                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    13:23                                                                                                    
                                                                                                             13:23                                                                                                    
       Lysell Jerker                  hiba     6:50    10:38    14:16    19:11    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       XSWE Svédország                         6:50     3:48     3:38     4:55                                                                                                                                        
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:54    42:58                                                                                                    
                                                                                                    22:43     1:04                                                                                                    
       Liljekvist Erik                hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       XSWE Svédország                                                                                                                                                                                                
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    21:21    27:27    29:04                                                                                                    
                                                                                           21:21     6:06     1:37                                                                                                    



F35BR  (25)                          4.8 km  250 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(245)   2(248)   3(184)   4(145)   5(185)   6(179)   7(131)   8(132)   9(186)  10(136)  11(290)        C                                                                

     1 Mezei Gábor                   38:52     8:24    11:07    21:01    21:29    22:10    28:03    30:02    31:03    33:44    34:43    38:17    38:52                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                          8:24     2:43     9:54     0:28     0:41     5:53     1:59     1:01     2:41     0:59     3:34     0:35                                                                
     2 Schlosser Balázs              42:56     9:43    12:55    22:59    23:21    24:10    30:26    32:36    33:41    36:52    38:36    42:21    42:56                                                                
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                9:43     3:12    10:04     0:22     0:49     6:16     2:10     1:05     3:11     1:44     3:45     0:35                                                                
     3 Bader Urs                     45:05     9:21    12:30    22:23    22:49    24:08    30:35    33:23    34:25    37:36    38:37    44:22    45:05                                                                
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       9:21     3:09     9:53     0:26     1:19     6:27     2:48     1:02     3:11     1:01     5:45     0:43                                                                
     4 Bátor Szilárd                 45:43     9:20    12:34    23:55    24:26    25:21    32:57    35:19    36:33    39:42    40:54    45:03    45:43                                                                
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                9:20     3:14    11:21     0:31     0:55     7:36     2:22     1:14     3:09     1:12     4:09     0:40                                                                
     5 Jakob Beat                    46:50     9:42    13:05    24:07    24:34    25:28    33:21    35:42    37:08    40:25    41:46    46:10    46:50                                                                
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       9:42     3:23    11:02     0:27     0:54     7:53     2:21     1:26     3:17     1:21     4:24     0:40                                                                
     6 Reviczki Zsolt                48:30     9:25    12:55    24:27    24:52    25:45    34:58    37:30    38:57    42:15    43:34    47:48    48:30                                                                
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       9:25     3:30    11:32     0:25     0:53     9:13     2:32     1:27     3:18     1:19     4:14     0:42                                                                
     7 Pokornyik Tibor               48:35    10:25    13:41    25:42    26:07    27:08    35:44    38:12    39:23    42:36    43:42    47:54    48:35                                                                
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                10:25     3:16    12:01     0:25     1:01     8:36     2:28     1:11     3:13     1:06     4:12     0:41                                                                
     8 Lénárt István                 49:28    11:06    14:18    26:10    26:41    27:27    36:31    38:54    40:11    43:15    44:24    48:49    49:28                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                         11:06     3:12    11:52     0:31     0:46     9:04     2:23     1:17     3:04     1:09     4:25     0:39                                                                
     9 Szitter Attila                49:35     9:24    12:37    23:15    23:36    25:58    36:03    38:09    39:13    42:08    44:25    48:56    49:35                                                                
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 9:24     3:13    10:38     0:21     2:22    10:05     2:06     1:04     2:55     2:17     4:31     0:39                                                                
    10 Fekete Zoltán                 50:38    10:14    13:58    26:36    26:59    28:17    36:35    39:19    40:40    44:04    45:29    49:54    50:38                                                                
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               10:14     3:44    12:38     0:23     1:18     8:18     2:44     1:21     3:24     1:25     4:25     0:44                                                                
    11 Pataki Gábor                  52:17    11:20    15:03    27:08    27:32    28:15    38:17    41:06    42:47    46:30    47:43    51:45    52:17                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   11:20     3:43    12:05     0:24     0:43    10:02     2:49     1:41     3:43     1:13     4:02     0:32                                                                
    12 Kinde Kálmán                  53:42    12:29    16:12    28:19    28:49    29:49    38:54    41:40    43:01    46:11    48:46    52:59    53:42                                                                
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                12:29     3:43    12:07     0:30     1:00     9:05     2:46     1:21     3:10     2:35     4:13     0:43                                                                
    13 Mets Miklós                   56:03    12:04    16:25    29:42    30:08    31:01    39:38    42:32    43:53    47:47    49:29    55:14    56:03                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    12:04     4:21    13:17     0:26     0:53     8:37     2:54     1:21     3:54     1:42     5:45     0:49                                                                
    14 Vass Zoltán                   57:58    11:59    16:08    30:41    31:12    32:14    42:18    45:19    47:08    50:49    52:25    57:17    57:58                                                                
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 11:59     4:09    14:33     0:31     1:02    10:04     3:01     1:49     3:41     1:36     4:52     0:41                                                                
    15 Hrenkó László                 60:42    13:30    17:52    32:19    32:44    33:43    43:46    47:07    48:50    53:17    54:50    59:51    60:42                                                                
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu               13:30     4:22    14:27     0:25     0:59    10:03     3:21     1:43     4:27     1:33     5:01     0:51                                                                
    16 Palkovics Viktor              62:18    13:39    17:51    34:27    35:04    36:32    46:50    49:56    51:20    55:23    56:46    61:38    62:18                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               13:39     4:12    16:36     0:37     1:28    10:18     3:06     1:24     4:03     1:23     4:52     0:40                                                                
    17 Kovács József                 62:30    16:35    20:28    34:25    34:58    36:19    45:40    50:41    51:58    55:40    57:04    61:43    62:30                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 16:35     3:53    13:57     0:33     1:21     9:21     5:01     1:17     3:42     1:24     4:39     0:47                                                                
    18 Bakos Béla                    63:26    13:20    18:10    33:38    34:02    35:38    47:14    50:08    51:26    55:36    57:21    62:48    63:26                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                         13:20     4:50    15:28     0:24     1:36    11:36     2:54     1:18     4:10     1:45     5:27     0:38                                                                
    19 Tóth II. Zoltán               63:43    13:20    17:01    32:53    33:25    34:37    47:09    50:11    51:29    55:23    57:09    63:02    63:43                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               13:20     3:41    15:52     0:32     1:12    12:32     3:02     1:18     3:54     1:46     5:53     0:41                                                                
    20 Rácz Sándor                   67:16    13:25    18:01    33:19    33:48    35:24    48:27    51:32    53:10    57:32    59:38    66:29    67:16                                                                
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 13:25     4:36    15:18     0:29     1:36    13:03     3:05     1:38     4:22     2:06     6:51     0:47                                                                
    21 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.          67:19    15:11    19:31    34:28    35:09    37:44    50:26    52:51    54:19    58:48    61:01    66:46    67:19                                                                
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                15:11     4:20    14:57     0:41     2:35    12:42     2:25     1:28     4:29     2:13     5:45     0:33                                                                
    22 Hunyadvári László             67:27    17:28    21:57    37:46    38:48    40:15    49:49    52:55    54:49    59:29    61:30    66:41    67:27                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               17:28     4:29    15:49     1:02     1:27     9:34     3:06     1:54     4:40     2:01     5:11     0:46                                                                
    23 Zakariás János                68:54    16:02    21:02    37:00    37:37    39:13    50:09    53:24    55:16    60:03    62:04    68:08    68:54                                                                
       TSE Törekvés SE                        16:02     5:00    15:58     0:37     1:36    10:56     3:15     1:52     4:47     2:01     6:04     0:46                                                                
    24 Redl Berni                    69:22    14:12    18:50    33:36    34:07    35:28    47:22    50:50    52:45    61:06    63:16    68:44    69:22                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               14:12     4:38    14:46     0:31     1:21    11:54     3:28     1:55     8:21     2:10     5:28     0:38                                                                
    25 Paskuj Mátyás                 69:46    13:09    17:20    39:09    39:37    40:51    50:52    53:58    55:59    60:42    62:28    69:08    69:46                                                                
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé               13:09     4:11    21:49     0:28     1:14    10:01     3:06     2:01     4:43     1:46     6:40     0:38                                                                



F40  (23)                            8.2 km  470 m   19 ep                          
                                              1(69)   2(245)   3(240)   4(237)   5(213)   6(204)   7(201)   8(196)   9(276)  10(231)  11(277)  12(249)  13(273)  14(185)  15(179)  16(131)  17(130)  18(106)  19(290) 
                                                  C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Jakus Zoltán                  63:42     1:59     8:30     9:18    14:08    22:59    25:39    26:45    27:41    31:20    34:50    36:35    37:32    39:40    49:54    55:38    57:27    58:44    60:06    63:08 
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:59     6:31     0:48     4:50     8:51     2:40     1:06     0:56     3:39     3:30     1:45     0:57     2:08    10:14     5:44     1:49     1:17     1:22     3:02 
                                              63:42                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:34                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Lukács Vilhelm                65:03     2:03     8:16     9:12    14:06    21:58    24:45    25:45    26:31    29:47    33:43    35:28    36:28    38:15    49:36    55:27    57:46    58:57    60:53    64:30 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:03     6:13     0:56     4:54     7:52     2:47     1:00     0:46     3:16     3:56     1:45     1:00     1:47    11:21     5:51     2:19     1:11     1:56     3:37 
                                              65:03                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:33                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Kovács Ferenc dr.             65:43     1:37     8:33     9:29    14:30    22:36    25:19    26:19    27:08    30:53    34:51    36:29    37:34    39:47    50:40    56:31    58:39    60:13    61:47    65:07 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    1:37     6:56     0:56     5:01     8:06     2:43     1:00     0:49     3:45     3:58     1:38     1:05     2:13    10:53     5:51     2:08     1:34     1:34     3:20 
                                              65:43                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:36                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Nagy Tibor                    68:03     1:33     9:16    10:04    15:02    24:13    27:04    28:09    29:00    32:53    36:34    38:13    39:14    41:28    52:45    58:33    61:07    62:38    64:19    67:31 
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:33     7:43     0:48     4:58     9:11     2:51     1:05     0:51     3:53     3:41     1:39     1:01     2:14    11:17     5:48     2:34     1:31     1:41     3:12 
                                              68:03                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:32                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Vervoort Wim                  69:28     1:39     9:08    10:00    14:43    23:15    25:59    27:01    27:53    31:27    35:22    37:03    38:14    40:51    52:50    60:05    61:52    63:35    65:15    68:51 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       1:39     7:29     0:52     4:43     8:32     2:44     1:02     0:52     3:34     3:55     1:41     1:11     2:37    11:59     7:15     1:47     1:43     1:40     3:36 
                                              69:28                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:37                                                                                                                                                                   
     6 Szőcs László                  71:44     1:32     8:49     9:34    16:03    24:16    27:35    28:54    30:04    33:47    38:12    40:06    41:01    43:02    55:27    62:19    64:36    65:52    67:18    71:12 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 1:32     7:17     0:45     6:29     8:13     3:19     1:19     1:10     3:43     4:25     1:54     0:55     2:01    12:25     6:52     2:17     1:16     1:26     3:54 
                                              71:44                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:32                                                                                                                                                                   
     7 Győri Lajos                   72:11     1:47     8:47    11:36    16:57    26:05    29:56    30:55    31:47    35:22    39:27    41:23    42:29    44:42    56:12    62:58    65:00    66:25    67:52    71:32 
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:47     7:00     2:49     5:21     9:08     3:51     0:59     0:52     3:35     4:05     1:56     1:06     2:13    11:30     6:46     2:02     1:25     1:27     3:40 
                                              72:11                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:39                                                                                                                                                                   
     8 Niggli Jurg                   75:38     2:04    10:00    10:55    16:50    26:11    29:04    30:21    31:25    35:33    39:49    41:43    42:46    45:32    58:58    66:00    68:02    69:30    71:05    74:58 
       XOJU O Jura                             2:04     7:56     0:55     5:55     9:21     2:53     1:17     1:04     4:08     4:16     1:54     1:03     2:46    13:26     7:02     2:02     1:28     1:35     3:53 
                                              75:38                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:40                                                                                                                                                                   
     9 Kovács Péter                  75:41     1:53     9:44    10:43    16:53    27:04    30:31    31:55    32:46    36:52    41:43    43:45    44:46    46:59    59:45    66:15    68:35    69:50    71:16    75:05 
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                1:53     7:51     0:59     6:10    10:11     3:27     1:24     0:51     4:06     4:51     2:02     1:01     2:13    12:46     6:30     2:20     1:15     1:26     3:49 
                                              75:41                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:36                                                                                                                                                                   
    10 Szlatényi Ferenc              77:14     1:47     9:45    10:39    16:17    25:17    28:38    29:41    31:03    34:55    39:11    41:03    42:12    44:40    58:49    65:35    67:56    69:53    72:03    76:33 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:47     7:58     0:54     5:38     9:00     3:21     1:03     1:22     3:52     4:16     1:52     1:09     2:28    14:09     6:46     2:21     1:57     2:10     4:30 
                                              77:14                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:41                                                                                                                                                                   
    11 Muliter Gábor                 79:29     1:33     8:24     9:19    15:19    23:51    27:08    28:39    29:23    39:15    43:54    45:48    46:44    50:32    63:24    69:42    72:12    73:37    75:08    78:56 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                1:33     6:51     0:55     6:00     8:32     3:17     1:31     0:44     9:52     4:39     1:54     0:56     3:48    12:52     6:18     2:30     1:25     1:31     3:48 
                                              79:29                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:33                                                                                                                                                                   
    12 Kovács Gábor                  80:06     1:43    10:01    10:59    16:44    26:49    30:06    31:27    32:20    36:40    41:46    43:44    45:18    48:09    61:44    69:30    71:35    73:23    75:10    79:27 
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                1:43     8:18     0:58     5:45    10:05     3:17     1:21     0:53     4:20     5:06     1:58     1:34     2:51    13:35     7:46     2:05     1:48     1:47     4:17 
                                              80:06                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:39                                                                                                                                                                   
    13 Halaj László                  80:49     1:40     9:24    10:16    16:43    26:49    30:28    31:48    32:41    36:54    42:27    44:41    46:44    48:45    61:30    69:20    72:12    73:37    76:10    80:13 
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                1:40     7:44     0:52     6:27    10:06     3:39     1:20     0:53     4:13     5:33     2:14     2:03     2:01    12:45     7:50     2:52     1:25     2:33     4:03 
                                              80:49                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:36                                                                                                                                                                   
    14 Mörk Péter                    84:52     3:12    11:26    12:32    18:41    28:04    31:03    32:12    33:06    39:21    43:42    45:16    46:37    50:42    63:25    72:46    74:55    76:59    78:57    84:10 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:12     8:14     1:06     6:09     9:23     2:59     1:09     0:54     6:15     4:21     1:34     1:21     4:05    12:43     9:21     2:09     2:04     1:58     5:13 
                                              84:52                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:42                                                                                                                                                                   
    15 Németh Csaba                  92:31     1:56    10:22    11:19    17:08    29:41    32:52    34:10    35:05    47:15    52:26    54:26    56:22    59:12    72:52    79:57    82:09    84:48    88:05    91:53 
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   1:56     8:26     0:57     5:49    12:33     3:11     1:18     0:55    12:10     5:11     2:00     1:56     2:50    13:40     7:05     2:12     2:39     3:17     3:48 
                                              92:31             41:04                                                                                                                                                 
                                               0:38              *194                                                                                                                                                 
    16 Koltai Zoltán                 97:31     1:55     9:20    10:14    16:28    26:17    30:05    31:18    32:22    40:56    45:42    47:56    49:14    55:56    72:49    84:59    87:16    90:30    92:36    96:50 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:55     7:25     0:54     6:14     9:49     3:48     1:13     1:04     8:34     4:46     2:14     1:18     6:42    16:53    12:10     2:17     3:14     2:06     4:14 
                                              97:31                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:41                                                                                                                                                                   
    17 Pózna András                  97:43     2:05    11:35    12:30    18:51    28:55    32:27    33:50    34:50    40:45    45:29    47:37    48:52    51:13    67:34    79:54    82:38    87:05    91:01    96:59 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 2:05     9:30     0:55     6:21    10:04     3:32     1:23     1:00     5:55     4:44     2:08     1:15     2:21    16:21    12:20     2:44     4:27     3:56     5:58 
                                              97:43                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:44                                                                                                                                                                   
    18 Zagyi László                 101:18     2:25    12:45    14:08    21:42    33:42    37:41    39:11    40:33    46:05    52:12    54:53    56:31    59:56    78:12    87:28    90:15    92:39    95:01   100:28 
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                2:25    10:20     1:23     7:34    12:00     3:59     1:30     1:22     5:32     6:07     2:41     1:38     3:25    18:16     9:16     2:47     2:24     2:22     5:27 
                                             101:18                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:50                                                                                                                                                                   
    19 Ipsics László                109:48     3:11    12:02    12:58    20:07    35:47    40:21    41:39    42:36    51:30    57:43    59:59    61:48    65:47    83:52    94:39    97:53   101:37   104:02   109:00 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:11     8:51     0:56     7:09    15:40     4:34     1:18     0:57     8:54     6:13     2:16     1:49     3:59    18:05    10:47     3:14     3:44     2:25     4:58 
                                             109:48                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:48                                                                                                                                                                   
    20 Nemoda Ferenc                116:39     1:57    11:37    13:11    21:21    33:26    36:54    38:17    39:14    51:07    58:53    61:47    63:40    67:15    84:13    99:04   102:15   104:41   110:01   115:59 
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:57     9:40     1:34     8:10    12:05     3:28     1:23     0:57    11:53     7:46     2:54     1:53     3:35    16:58    14:51     3:11     2:26     5:20     5:58 
                                             116:39             45:06                                                                                                                                                 
                                               0:40              *194                                                                                                                                                 
    21 Németh István                124:41     2:28    12:33    14:06    20:57    39:39    43:50    45:15    46:32    65:12    70:36    73:19    75:27    79:05    96:35   108:55   111:33   114:03   118:11   124:01 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 2:28    10:05     1:33     6:51    18:42     4:11     1:25     1:17    18:40     5:24     2:43     2:08     3:38    17:30    12:20     2:38     2:30     4:08     5:50 
                                             124:41                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:40                                                                                                                                                                   
    22 Németh Zsolt                 135:16     2:31    15:52    17:31    26:06    43:36    48:15    49:58    51:11    69:37    77:37    80:52    82:52    88:43   108:11   119:53   123:19   126:25   129:07   134:41 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:31    13:21     1:39     8:35    17:30     4:39     1:43     1:13    18:26     8:00     3:15     2:00     5:51    19:28    11:42     3:26     3:06     2:42     5:34 
                                             135:16                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:35                                                                                                                                                                   

       Gillich György                 hiba     1:42     8:25     9:12    14:34    22:27    25:31    26:49    -----    31:02    35:57    37:50    38:55    41:08    52:24    59:47    61:42    62:58    64:21    67:54 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 1:42     6:43     0:47     5:22     7:53     3:04     1:18              4:13     4:55     1:53     1:05     2:13    11:16     7:23     1:55     1:16     1:23     3:33 
                                              68:33                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:39                                                                                                                                                                   



F45  (21)                            7.4 km  360 m   18 ep                          
                                              1(87)   2(197)   3(235)   4(245)   5(248)   6(237)   7(205)   8(272)   9(201)  10(226)  11(224)  12(276)  13(274)  14(253)  15(278)  16(144)  17(106)  18(290)        C 

     1 Ingelsson Joakim              55:31     2:06     6:50     8:25    12:09    14:33    17:22    23:36    24:59    28:48    30:37    32:35    35:01    39:40    40:08    42:52    50:15    52:05    55:00    55:31 
       XSWE Svédország                         2:06     4:44     1:35     3:44     2:24     2:49     6:14     1:23     3:49     1:49     1:58     2:26     4:39     0:28     2:44     7:23     1:50     2:55     0:31 
     2 Laenen Frans                  56:11     2:16     6:44     8:08    10:51    13:16    16:28    23:14    24:33    27:57    30:05    32:23    33:56    38:18    38:49    41:47    49:27    52:26    55:39    56:11 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       2:16     4:28     1:24     2:43     2:25     3:12     6:46     1:19     3:24     2:08     2:18     1:33     4:22     0:31     2:58     7:40     2:59     3:13     0:32 
     3 Mohácsy Tamás dr.             59:57     2:18     6:47     8:17    11:07    13:43    17:17    24:44    26:07    30:09    32:07    34:24    36:17    41:05    42:29    45:41    53:46    55:47    59:17    59:57 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:18     4:29     1:30     2:50     2:36     3:34     7:27     1:23     4:02     1:58     2:17     1:53     4:48     1:24     3:12     8:05     2:01     3:30     0:40 
     4 Rusvai László                 64:43     2:08     7:11     8:56    12:18    14:55    18:15    26:17    27:47    32:03    34:37    36:44    38:39    44:14    44:44    47:55    57:38    60:08    64:09    64:43 
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:08     5:03     1:45     3:22     2:37     3:20     8:02     1:30     4:16     2:34     2:07     1:55     5:35     0:30     3:11     9:43     2:30     4:01     0:34 
     5 Melis Luc                     65:52     2:51     8:14    10:04    13:35    16:59    20:13    27:52    29:40    34:22    36:26    38:47    40:49    46:13    46:43    50:04    59:10    61:21    65:08    65:52 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       2:51     5:23     1:50     3:31     3:24     3:14     7:39     1:48     4:42     2:04     2:21     2:02     5:24     0:30     3:21     9:06     2:11     3:47     0:44 
     6 Szokol Lajos                  66:22     2:26     7:38     9:25    12:46    15:53    19:40    27:14    29:15    33:45    36:05    37:52    39:38    45:24    45:56    49:39    60:03    62:10    65:50    66:22 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:26     5:12     1:47     3:21     3:07     3:47     7:34     2:01     4:30     2:20     1:47     1:46     5:46     0:32     3:43    10:24     2:07     3:40     0:32 
     7 Gera Tibor                    69:48     4:27    11:48    13:43    17:31    20:50    23:58    32:27    33:58    38:19    40:19    42:42    44:41    50:09    50:46    54:10    63:13    65:24    69:11    69:48 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:27     7:21     1:55     3:48     3:19     3:08     8:29     1:31     4:21     2:00     2:23     1:59     5:28     0:37     3:24     9:03     2:11     3:47     0:37 
     8 Tőkés Árpád                   70:45     2:37     7:41     9:55    13:31    17:00    21:09    29:51    31:42    37:11    39:47    41:54    43:54    49:56    50:21    53:49    64:09    66:17    70:07    70:45 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:37     5:04     2:14     3:36     3:29     4:09     8:42     1:51     5:29     2:36     2:07     2:00     6:02     0:25     3:28    10:20     2:08     3:50     0:38 
     9 Meeuwssens Marc               71:59     2:40     7:34    11:47    15:14    18:00    21:38    29:55    31:41    36:13    38:23    40:49    42:48    49:24    49:55    53:23    62:42    66:38    71:19    71:59 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       2:40     4:54     4:13     3:27     2:46     3:38     8:17     1:46     4:32     2:10     2:26     1:59     6:36     0:31     3:28     9:19     3:56     4:41     0:40 
    10 Tóth Gábor                    76:53     2:38     8:45    10:51    15:11    18:46    22:40    32:01    34:15    40:07    42:25    45:06    47:45    54:28    55:13    59:59    69:57    72:36    76:22    76:53 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:38     6:07     2:06     4:20     3:35     3:54     9:21     2:14     5:52     2:18     2:41     2:39     6:43     0:45     4:46     9:58     2:39     3:46     0:31 
    11 Trócsányi Zoltán              79:25     2:48     8:53    11:05    16:27    19:53    23:38    32:01    33:47    38:53    41:24    45:08    47:41    53:41    54:17    58:04    72:40    74:52    78:50    79:25 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                2:48     6:05     2:12     5:22     3:26     3:45     8:23     1:46     5:06     2:31     3:44     2:33     6:00     0:36     3:47    14:36     2:12     3:58     0:35 
    12 Tölgyesi Tibor                80:16     6:03    12:08    14:15    19:02    22:26    25:59    35:53    37:47    42:26    44:45    48:06    50:31    56:45    58:04    62:24    72:41    75:36    79:35    80:16 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                6:03     6:05     2:07     4:47     3:24     3:33     9:54     1:54     4:39     2:19     3:21     2:25     6:14     1:19     4:20    10:17     2:55     3:59     0:41 
    13 Schmid Martin                 80:46     3:07     8:21    10:27    14:34    18:20    22:08    35:18    37:17    41:52    44:13    47:08    50:11    57:24    59:23    62:59    73:03    76:30    80:13    80:46 
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:07     5:14     2:06     4:07     3:46     3:48    13:10     1:59     4:35     2:21     2:55     3:03     7:13     1:59     3:36    10:04     3:27     3:43     0:33 
    14 Nemesházi László              81:21     2:49     8:22    10:12    14:26    17:44    24:12    35:13    37:30    42:39    45:10    47:47    50:14    56:34    58:27    62:33    73:50    76:30    80:41    81:21 
       PSE Postás SE                           2:49     5:33     1:50     4:14     3:18     6:28    11:01     2:17     5:09     2:31     2:37     2:27     6:20     1:53     4:06    11:17     2:40     4:11     0:40 
    15 Korim Juraj                   81:30     3:47    10:22    12:39    16:46    20:12    24:06    33:56    35:41    40:33    43:06    46:27    51:11    57:18    58:01    62:27    73:19    76:05    80:43    81:30 
       XAUK ATU Kosice                         3:47     6:35     2:17     4:07     3:26     3:54     9:50     1:45     4:52     2:33     3:21     4:44     6:07     0:43     4:26    10:52     2:46     4:38     0:47 
    16 Dätwyler Urs                  85:35     3:10    11:04    13:04    17:36    21:03    26:03    35:48    37:39    43:51    46:49    50:09    52:57    59:08    59:48    64:52    76:26    79:39    84:50    85:35 
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:10     7:54     2:00     4:32     3:27     5:00     9:45     1:51     6:12     2:58     3:20     2:48     6:11     0:40     5:04    11:34     3:13     5:11     0:45 
    17 Balogh József                 86:16     3:12    10:00    12:05    19:50    23:23    29:01    40:21    42:25    47:45    50:18    53:21    56:12    62:46    63:32    67:34    78:20    80:49    85:34    86:16 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:12     6:48     2:05     7:45     3:33     5:38    11:20     2:04     5:20     2:33     3:03     2:51     6:34     0:46     4:02    10:46     2:29     4:45     0:42 
    18 Dimitrov Radostin             88:57     3:45     9:42    11:34    15:31    19:08    23:50    40:31    42:12    47:13    49:44    52:52    54:50    61:50    64:44    68:46    80:30    84:01    88:17    88:57 
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    3:45     5:57     1:52     3:57     3:37     4:42    16:41     1:41     5:01     2:31     3:08     1:58     7:00     2:54     4:02    11:44     3:31     4:16     0:40 
    19 Boyadzhiev Ivan              101:03     3:22    11:31    13:37    17:49    21:34    28:55    44:28    46:35    52:22    54:43    58:16    61:21    69:32    71:41    76:06    92:25    95:32   100:21   101:03 
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    3:22     8:09     2:06     4:12     3:45     7:21    15:33     2:07     5:47     2:21     3:33     3:05     8:11     2:09     4:25    16:19     3:07     4:49     0:42 
    20 Hajagos István               102:12     2:58    12:14    14:48    20:02    24:14    28:44    40:04    42:10    48:29    53:45    56:39    59:00    67:08    67:56    74:26    91:59    95:16   101:27   102:12 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:58     9:16     2:34     5:14     4:12     4:30    11:20     2:06     6:19     5:16     2:54     2:21     8:08     0:48     6:30    17:33     3:17     6:11     0:45 

       Tertsch Antal                  hiba     2:43     8:40    10:48    14:42    19:13    23:17    32:43    40:05    -----    48:10    51:00    53:21    60:10    62:16    70:08    82:15    85:35    90:12    90:57 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:43     5:57     2:08     3:54     4:31     4:04     9:26     7:22              8:05     2:50     2:21     6:49     2:06     7:52    12:07     3:20     4:37     0:45 
                                                       43:58                                                                                                                                                          
                                                        *204                                                                                                                                                          



F50  (18)                            6.9 km  385 m   17 ep                          
                                             1(260)   2(261)   3(121)   4(213)   5(196)   6(232)   7(277)   8(276)   9(255)  10(274)  11(271)  12(278)  13(184)  14(158)  15(144)  16(136)  17(290)        C          

     1 Kerényi Dénes                 61:28     9:46    11:54    14:12    21:28    24:50    29:45    30:48    34:14    35:31    40:09    42:16    44:15    47:08    52:06    54:43    57:16    60:52    61:28          
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                9:46     2:08     2:18     7:16     3:22     4:55     1:03     3:26     1:17     4:38     2:07     1:59     2:53     4:58     2:37     2:33     3:36     0:36          
     2 Vankó Péter                   62:54    10:41    12:56    15:26    22:19    25:29    30:25    30:58    34:09    35:27    39:18    41:24    43:09    46:20    51:26    56:03    58:40    62:19    62:54          
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               10:41     2:15     2:30     6:53     3:10     4:56     0:33     3:11     1:18     3:51     2:06     1:45     3:11     5:06     4:37     2:37     3:39     0:35          
     3 Gyulai Zoltán                 70:07    13:19    15:34    18:27    25:49    28:46    33:42    34:18    38:09    39:52    44:31    47:03    49:23    52:48    57:58    62:01    65:22    69:23    70:07          
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      13:19     2:15     2:53     7:22     2:57     4:56     0:36     3:51     1:43     4:39     2:32     2:20     3:25     5:10     4:03     3:21     4:01     0:44          
     4 Ballif Phillippe              71:00    13:34    15:28    17:49    24:35    27:31    32:45    33:21    37:20    40:59    45:45    48:45    50:39    53:47    59:23    63:20    66:37    70:29    71:00          
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                      13:34     1:54     2:21     6:46     2:56     5:14     0:36     3:59     3:39     4:46     3:00     1:54     3:08     5:36     3:57     3:17     3:52     0:31          
     5 Bandixen Sönke                71:45    12:24    15:31    18:03    26:28    30:06    35:42    37:15    40:44    41:56    46:20    48:59    51:07    54:28    60:32    63:55    66:50    71:08    71:45          
       XOLP OLG Pfäffikon                     12:24     3:07     2:32     8:25     3:38     5:36     1:33     3:29     1:12     4:24     2:39     2:08     3:21     6:04     3:23     2:55     4:18     0:37          
     6 Harkányi Csaba                76:52    13:29    16:17    18:33    25:16    28:26    33:16    33:54    36:48    39:29    43:45    46:22    48:12    55:12    66:15    69:34    72:37    76:15    76:52          
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               13:29     2:48     2:16     6:43     3:10     4:50     0:38     2:54     2:41     4:16     2:37     1:50     7:00    11:03     3:19     3:03     3:38     0:37          
                                              11:38    71:53                                                                                                                                                          
                                               *248     *106                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Kocsis László                 77:09    13:25    16:52    19:50    28:06    31:48    37:59    38:28    42:49    44:30    49:18    51:32    54:20    58:32    65:17    69:19    72:17    76:39    77:09          
       FSC Futárok SC                         13:25     3:27     2:58     8:16     3:42     6:11     0:29     4:21     1:41     4:48     2:14     2:48     4:12     6:45     4:02     2:58     4:22     0:30          
     8 Mizúr Ján                     80:04    12:58    15:27    18:38    28:06    31:52    38:27    39:16    43:23    44:42    49:31    52:19    54:53    59:43    67:01    70:58    74:25    79:19    80:04          
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav               12:58     2:29     3:11     9:28     3:46     6:35     0:49     4:07     1:19     4:49     2:48     2:34     4:50     7:18     3:57     3:27     4:54     0:45          
     9 Kiss Tibor                    81:48    12:40    19:06    22:12    30:57    34:43    40:05    40:42    44:45    46:23    51:02    53:51    57:15    61:11    67:17    72:41    76:09    81:19    81:48          
       FSC Futárok SC                         12:40     6:26     3:06     8:45     3:46     5:22     0:37     4:03     1:38     4:39     2:49     3:24     3:56     6:06     5:24     3:28     5:10     0:29          
    10 Kubacsek József               82:46    16:10    18:23    21:44    31:00    34:31    40:01    41:55    46:15    47:38    52:22    55:11    57:50    62:39    69:56    74:03    77:30    82:10    82:46          
       FSC Futárok SC                         16:10     2:13     3:21     9:16     3:31     5:30     1:54     4:20     1:23     4:44     2:49     2:39     4:49     7:17     4:07     3:27     4:40     0:36          
    11 Kovács László dr.             85:48    13:42    16:35    20:12    29:17    33:00    39:35    40:20    49:27    50:46    55:25    58:07    60:46    65:45    72:53    77:01    80:19    85:04    85:48          
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   13:42     2:53     3:37     9:05     3:43     6:35     0:45     9:07     1:19     4:39     2:42     2:39     4:59     7:08     4:08     3:18     4:45     0:44          
    12 Zsilkin Viktor                88:45    12:59    16:38    19:34    36:09    40:08    46:02    47:51    52:07    53:44    58:34    61:02    63:36    68:37    75:44    80:00    83:17    88:07    88:45          
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu               12:59     3:39     2:56    16:35     3:59     5:54     1:49     4:16     1:37     4:50     2:28     2:34     5:01     7:07     4:16     3:17     4:50     0:38          
    13 Vékony Andor                 104:25    15:58    19:09    23:01    34:20    39:11    46:25    47:42    53:40    56:39    63:43    67:25    70:12    75:55    84:22    90:57    96:28   103:30   104:25          
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               15:58     3:11     3:52    11:19     4:51     7:14     1:17     5:58     2:59     7:04     3:42     2:47     5:43     8:27     6:35     5:31     7:02     0:55          
    14 Nagy Zsolt                   106:56    18:37    21:50    25:34    36:35    40:39    48:22    49:28    55:23    58:20    65:15    69:45    72:51    77:39    86:28    95:40   101:01   106:13   106:56          
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         18:37     3:13     3:44    11:01     4:04     7:43     1:06     5:55     2:57     6:55     4:30     3:06     4:48     8:49     9:12     5:21     5:12     0:43          
                                              99:47                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               *106                                                                                                                                                                   
    15 Leers Marc                   112:54    16:37    20:12    23:50    38:35    44:50    51:24    52:12    57:44    60:17    71:44    75:05    77:45    84:48    93:46    99:57   106:24   112:15   112:54          
       XTRO TROL Belgium                      16:37     3:35     3:38    14:45     6:15     6:34     0:48     5:32     2:33    11:27     3:21     2:40     7:03     8:58     6:11     6:27     5:51     0:39          
    16 Ormay György                 133:51    19:51    23:50    28:38    41:38    47:04    55:51    56:43    65:01    68:26    78:46    82:39    86:02    92:02   104:25   117:42   124:58   133:11   133:51          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               19:51     3:59     4:48    13:00     5:26     8:47     0:52     8:18     3:25    10:20     3:53     3:23     6:00    12:23    13:17     7:16     8:13     0:40          
    17 Härry Marcel                 138:57    21:30    35:53    40:02    59:55    66:11    75:24    76:33    82:47    86:34    96:30   100:50   104:06   109:17   121:18   127:14   131:53   137:57   138:57          
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                      21:30    14:23     4:09    19:53     6:16     9:13     1:09     6:14     3:47     9:56     4:20     3:16     5:11    12:01     5:56     4:39     6:04     1:00          
                                              62:42                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               *195                                                                                                                                                                   
    18 Bolsens Paul                 150:45    24:15    28:41    37:03    52:40    57:17    67:31    68:38    81:36    85:41    93:20    98:35   102:39   108:44   120:26   132:01   142:20   149:45   150:45          
       XTRO TROL Belgium                      24:15     4:26     8:22    15:37     4:37    10:14     1:07    12:58     4:05     7:39     5:15     4:04     6:05    11:42    11:35    10:19     7:25     1:00          



F55  (16)                            5.3 km  275 m   14 ep                          
                                              1(69)   2(169)   3(234)   4(223)   5(248)   6(244)   7(185)   8(168)   9(131)  10(117)  11(135)  12(186)  13(136)  14(290)        C                                     

     1 Pelyhe Dénes                  47:13     1:42     4:10     8:00    11:22    14:51    18:01    25:35    29:35    34:40    37:58    39:50    41:41    42:58    46:35    47:13                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                1:42     2:28     3:50     3:22     3:29     3:10     7:34     4:00     5:05     3:18     1:52     1:51     1:17     3:37     0:38                                     
     2 Balla Sándor                  47:52     1:39     4:07     8:33    11:46    15:58    19:19    27:06    31:05    35:51    38:40    40:27    42:31    43:51    47:20    47:52                                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                1:39     2:28     4:26     3:13     4:12     3:21     7:47     3:59     4:46     2:49     1:47     2:04     1:20     3:29     0:32                                     
     3 Petró Géza                    49:50     1:43     4:12     8:13    10:40    14:42    17:52    27:42    32:08    36:29    39:06    40:57    43:05    45:35    49:20    49:50                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:43     2:29     4:01     2:27     4:02     3:10     9:50     4:26     4:21     2:37     1:51     2:08     2:30     3:45     0:30                                     
     4 Zentai József                 51:35     1:51     4:32     8:03    10:59    15:06    18:45    27:07    31:55    37:09    41:03    43:12    45:21    46:46    50:56    51:35                                     
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       1:51     2:41     3:31     2:56     4:07     3:39     8:22     4:48     5:14     3:54     2:09     2:09     1:25     4:10     0:39                                     
     5 Hegedüs András                51:53     1:51     4:53     9:02    11:49    16:08    19:42    28:35    32:49    38:15    41:18    43:38    46:04    47:26    51:12    51:53                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:51     3:02     4:09     2:47     4:19     3:34     8:53     4:14     5:26     3:03     2:20     2:26     1:22     3:46     0:41                                     
     6 Kéri Péter                    54:54     2:01     5:14    10:24    14:12    18:39    22:25    31:48    36:11    40:40    43:33    45:30    47:47    49:34    54:09    54:54                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                         2:01     3:13     5:10     3:48     4:27     3:46     9:23     4:23     4:29     2:53     1:57     2:17     1:47     4:35     0:45                                     
     7 Kovács Attila                 55:39     2:07     5:36    11:09    15:55    20:00    23:28    32:43    37:03    42:09    45:21    47:29    49:40    51:14    55:03    55:39                                     
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                 2:07     3:29     5:33     4:46     4:05     3:28     9:15     4:20     5:06     3:12     2:08     2:11     1:34     3:49     0:36                                     
     8 Bokros György                 56:52     1:53     4:37     8:49    13:14    17:31    21:14    31:05    35:44    41:10    44:58    47:07    49:40    51:17    56:12    56:52                                     
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                1:53     2:44     4:12     4:25     4:17     3:43     9:51     4:39     5:26     3:48     2:09     2:33     1:37     4:55     0:40                                     
     9 Szalóki Rezső                 57:46     1:59     5:10     9:43    13:34    17:39    21:22    30:40    35:14    41:26    44:48    47:53    50:16    52:11    57:10    57:46                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:59     3:11     4:33     3:51     4:05     3:43     9:18     4:34     6:12     3:22     3:05     2:23     1:55     4:59     0:36                                     
    10 Boros Zoltán                  59:00     2:12     5:26    10:31    13:08    16:59    20:18    30:39    34:48    42:42    47:12    49:06    51:21    53:51    58:15    59:00                                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:12     3:14     5:05     2:37     3:51     3:19    10:21     4:09     7:54     4:30     1:54     2:15     2:30     4:24     0:45                                     
    11 Blum László id.               63:00     1:53     5:18    10:31    14:28    21:04    24:51    36:09    42:45    48:56    51:27    53:33    56:09    57:42    62:19    63:00                                     
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                1:53     3:25     5:13     3:57     6:36     3:47    11:18     6:36     6:11     2:31     2:06     2:36     1:33     4:37     0:41                                     
    12 Kaján László                  63:30     2:28     5:57     9:56    12:45    17:31    21:28    32:15    38:10    49:55    53:05    55:10    57:27    58:44    62:53    63:30                                     
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          2:28     3:29     3:59     2:49     4:46     3:57    10:47     5:55    11:45     3:10     2:05     2:17     1:17     4:09     0:37                                     
    13 Aknai Antal                   63:54     2:02    10:56    15:25    18:12    22:26    26:22    38:58    44:37    50:22    53:24    55:31    57:49    59:17    63:15    63:54             35:56                   
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:02     8:54     4:29     2:47     4:14     3:56    12:36     5:39     5:45     3:02     2:07     2:18     1:28     3:58     0:39              *184                   
    14 Halász László                 77:17     2:48     7:08    13:51    17:50    23:29    28:24    40:26    46:41    54:44    61:02    63:58    67:43    70:23    76:19    77:17                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:48     4:20     6:43     3:59     5:39     4:55    12:02     6:15     8:03     6:18     2:56     3:45     2:40     5:56     0:58                                     
    15 Szabó László                  84:06     2:13     5:19    10:18    14:06    18:22    22:19    35:00    40:34    46:49    50:53    72:21    75:00    77:16    83:21    84:06             32:07                   
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                2:13     3:06     4:59     3:48     4:16     3:57    12:41     5:34     6:15     4:04    21:28     2:39     2:16     6:05     0:45              *184                   
    16 Juhász István                 87:03     2:26     6:50    16:24    20:52    27:50    32:36    49:50    57:42    65:11    70:30    74:08    78:02    80:22    86:15    87:03                                     
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   2:26     4:24     9:34     4:28     6:58     4:46    17:14     7:52     7:29     5:19     3:38     3:54     2:20     5:53     0:48                                     



F60  (7)                             4.5 km  230 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(223)   2(240)   3(235)   4(145)   5(144)   6(165)   7(148)   8(130)   9(186)  10(290)        C                                                                         

     1 Grabenhofer Wilhelm           46:20    11:16    13:29    17:33    27:07    35:33    37:28    38:06    39:06    41:26    45:48    46:20                                                                         
       XLZO LZ Omaha                          11:16     2:13     4:04     9:34     8:26     1:55     0:38     1:00     2:20     4:22     0:32                                                                         
     2 Gyalog László                 49:48    11:34    13:45    18:23    28:22    37:37    39:27    40:08    41:20    43:59    49:10    49:48                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               11:34     2:11     4:38     9:59     9:15     1:50     0:41     1:12     2:39     5:11     0:38                                                                         
     3 Lux Iván                      50:51    12:31    14:36    19:16    29:26    37:34    39:42    40:24    41:31    44:25    50:07    50:51                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               12:31     2:05     4:40    10:10     8:08     2:08     0:42     1:07     2:54     5:42     0:44                                                                         
     4 Thijs Jos                     59:47    11:58    14:45    23:14    32:16    41:52    48:36    49:17    50:20    53:31    58:59    59:47                                                                         
       XTRO TROL Belgium                      11:58     2:47     8:29     9:02     9:36     6:44     0:41     1:03     3:11     5:28     0:48                                                                         
     5 Kardos Ferenc dr.             60:25    13:05    15:20    21:37    33:02    46:17    47:59    48:26    49:36    52:27    59:49    60:25                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    13:05     2:15     6:17    11:25    13:15     1:42     0:27     1:10     2:51     7:22     0:36                                                                         
     6 Benedek Robert                60:53    13:59    16:18    22:24    33:47    44:48    47:43    48:38    50:38    54:11    60:10    60:53                                                                         
       XLZO LZ Omaha                          13:59     2:19     6:06    11:23    11:01     2:55     0:55     2:00     3:33     5:59     0:43                                                                         
     7 Radnóti Rezső                101:26    22:49    26:43    36:26    55:16    72:05    78:01    79:13    81:18    90:49   100:13   101:26                                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               22:49     3:54     9:43    18:50    16:49     5:56     1:12     2:05     9:31     9:24     1:13                                                                         



F65  (12)                            3.6 km  185 m   11 ep                          
                                              1(87)   2(199)   3(234)   4(264)   5(242)   6(184)   7(158)   8(241)   9(140)  10(279)  11(290)        C                                                                

     1 Kéri Gerzson dr.              42:37     3:25     8:20     9:26    14:57    18:50    24:22    31:37    34:37    37:46    38:51    41:58    42:37                                                                
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:25     4:55     1:06     5:31     3:53     5:32     7:15     3:00     3:09     1:05     3:07     0:39                                                                
     2 Perényi János                 45:42     3:46    11:13    12:01    17:46    21:22    26:06    33:57    37:53    40:27    41:40    45:01    45:42                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:46     7:27     0:48     5:45     3:36     4:44     7:51     3:56     2:34     1:13     3:21     0:41                                                                
     3 Horváth Béla                  45:47     3:22     7:54     9:07    15:22    18:24    24:55    34:25    39:19    42:08    43:12    45:14    45:47                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:22     4:32     1:13     6:15     3:02     6:31     9:30     4:54     2:49     1:04     2:02     0:33                                                                
     4 Vass Tibor                    46:37     3:01     8:33     9:27    15:18    18:43    23:20    32:30    36:42    40:32    41:37    45:45    46:37                                                                
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:01     5:32     0:54     5:51     3:25     4:37     9:10     4:12     3:50     1:05     4:08     0:52                                                                
     5 Szemler István                47:05     3:47    10:16    11:03    16:23    19:38    24:47    35:07    39:10    42:25    43:32    46:25    47:05                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:47     6:29     0:47     5:20     3:15     5:09    10:20     4:03     3:15     1:07     2:53     0:40                                                                
     6 Nagy Árpád dr.                48:12     3:53     8:48     9:35    14:49    18:08    22:24    29:12    41:12    43:55    44:46    47:28    48:12                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:53     4:55     0:47     5:14     3:19     4:16     6:48    12:00     2:43     0:51     2:42     0:44                                                                
     7 Gombkötő Péter dr.            49:31     4:42     9:36    10:32    21:30    24:35    28:48    37:05    41:14    44:13    45:14    48:43    49:31                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:42     4:54     0:56    10:58     3:05     4:13     8:17     4:09     2:59     1:01     3:29     0:48                                                                
     8 Tóth János                    49:32     3:54     9:44    10:36    18:12    21:54    26:29    35:44    39:46    43:28    44:34    48:48    49:32                                                                
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                  3:54     5:50     0:52     7:36     3:42     4:35     9:15     4:02     3:42     1:06     4:14     0:44                                                                
     9 Sejpes Gyula                  55:19     5:40    12:27    13:31    21:11    25:22    32:23    41:56    45:54    49:38    50:48    54:37    55:19                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:40     6:47     1:04     7:40     4:11     7:01     9:33     3:58     3:44     1:10     3:49     0:42                                                                
    10 Ballagó Béla                  71:52     4:30    15:47    16:50    28:41    32:54    39:32    55:56    62:01    65:50    67:12    70:57    71:52                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:30    11:17     1:03    11:51     4:13     6:38    16:24     6:05     3:49     1:22     3:45     0:55                                                                
    11 Nagy Gábor                    72:26     8:40    16:30    17:45    26:12    31:03    37:45    50:28    59:33    65:24    67:20    71:41    72:26                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:40     7:50     1:15     8:27     4:51     6:42    12:43     9:05     5:51     1:56     4:21     0:45                                                                
    12 Ribényi Imre                  94:05     6:29    16:50    18:23    36:47    42:55    50:46    64:29    75:07    82:15    85:25    92:05    94:05             92:10                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:29    10:21     1:33    18:24     6:08     7:51    13:43    10:38     7:08     3:10     6:40     2:00              *100                                              



F70  (7)                             3.1 km  130 m   10 ep                          
                                              1(69)   2(174)   3(267)   4(144)   5(131)   6(165)   7(136)   8(140)   9(280)  10(290)        C                                                                         

     1 Gehrig Fritz                  48:17     2:54     7:57    12:26    27:26    30:09    32:37    35:39    41:56    45:17    47:23    48:17                                                                         
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       2:54     5:03     4:29    15:00     2:43     2:28     3:02     6:17     3:21     2:06     0:54                                                                         
     2 Nyögéri Imre                  48:35     3:18    10:34    17:11    28:10    30:28    33:44    36:55    43:28    46:17    47:48    48:35                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:18     7:16     6:37    10:59     2:18     3:16     3:11     6:33     2:49     1:31     0:47                                                                         
     3 Szabon János                  48:47     3:32     8:25    13:46    24:58    27:17    30:18    37:30    43:37    46:29    48:03    48:47                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:32     4:53     5:21    11:12     2:19     3:01     7:12     6:07     2:52     1:34     0:44                                                                         
     4 Fiechter Christian            51:40     5:41    10:54    15:07    29:03    32:11    34:23    37:00    43:14    49:05    50:42    51:40                                                                         
       XOLC OLC Kapreolo                       5:41     5:13     4:13    13:56     3:08     2:12     2:37     6:14     5:51     1:37     0:58                                                                         
     5 Cserteg István                53:08     5:00    10:29    15:37    27:04    30:22    33:56    38:07    46:24    49:27    51:52    53:08                                                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                         5:00     5:29     5:08    11:27     3:18     3:34     4:11     8:17     3:03     2:25     1:16                                                                         
     6 Hargitai Miklós               63:09     3:00    14:35    20:33    32:22    35:02    40:38    43:38    56:44    60:23    62:09    63:09             26:32    37:50                                              
       TSC Tungsram SC                         3:00    11:35     5:58    11:49     2:40     5:36     3:00    13:06     3:39     1:46     1:00               *67     *148                                              
     7 Hódossy Béla                  71:48     3:29    10:52    19:13    32:25    36:25    54:28    58:32    65:33    68:49    70:56    71:48                                                                         
       TSC Tungsram SC                         3:29     7:23     8:21    13:12     4:00    18:03     4:04     7:01     3:16     2:07     0:52                                                                         



F75  (2)                             2.0 km  85 m   9 ep                            
                                              1(61)    2(87)   3(162)   4(266)   5(267)   6(163)   7(279)   8(280)   9(290)        C                                                                                  

     1 Dudás István                  28:36     2:37     5:54    13:39    15:54    17:18    19:45    23:19    26:13    27:48    28:36                                                                                  
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:37     3:17     7:45     2:15     1:24     2:27     3:34     2:54     1:35     0:48                                                                                  
     2 Kempf Adolf                   29:08     3:22     5:57    13:26    15:45    17:10    19:37    23:26    26:14    28:16    29:08                                                                                  
       XKTV KTV Altdorf                        3:22     2:35     7:29     2:19     1:25     2:27     3:49     2:48     2:02     0:52                                                                                  



N10D  (23)                           2.3 km  120 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(254)   2(159)   3(155)   4(156)   5(265)   6(281)   7(290)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Vékony Vanda                  26:15     4:03     7:10    11:28    14:11    17:44    23:29    25:41    26:15                                                                                                    
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                4:03     3:07     4:18     2:43     3:33     5:45     2:12     0:34                                                                                                    
     2 Pataki Réka Dalida            26:40     6:22     8:52    12:08    15:28    18:09    24:17    26:06    26:40                                                                                                    
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:22     2:30     3:16     3:20     2:41     6:08     1:49     0:34                                                                                                    
     3 Vankó Milena                  32:48     3:56     7:22    11:45    14:48    21:07    30:03    32:11    32:48                                                                                                    
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:56     3:26     4:23     3:03     6:19     8:56     2:08     0:37                                                                                                    
     4 Tóth Blanka                   34:32     4:56     9:09    14:04    17:39    24:10    31:20    33:40    34:32                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:56     4:13     4:55     3:35     6:31     7:10     2:20     0:52                                                                                                    
     5 Jakob Fabienne                36:12    15:30    17:32    22:23    25:12    28:59    33:35    35:29    36:12                                                                                                    
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                      15:30     2:02     4:51     2:49     3:47     4:36     1:54     0:43                                                                                                    
     6 Kovács Dóra                   37:25     4:59     9:03    15:34    20:18    25:23    34:04    36:32    37:25                                                                                                    
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:59     4:04     6:31     4:44     5:05     8:41     2:28     0:53                                                                                                    
     7 Lengyel Nikolett              44:02     7:26    11:42    17:55    22:45    29:04    38:52    43:13    44:02                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          7:26     4:16     6:13     4:50     6:19     9:48     4:21     0:49                                                                                                    
     8 Kovács Eszter                 46:28     6:24    10:36    17:48    21:42    32:53    43:31    45:40    46:28                                                                                                    
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                6:24     4:12     7:12     3:54    11:11    10:38     2:09     0:48                                                                                                    
     9 Bobák Cintia                  48:26     6:00     9:27    18:11    24:45    30:46    43:51    47:15    48:26                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          6:00     3:27     8:44     6:34     6:01    13:05     3:24     1:11                                                                                                    
    10 Gillich Dóra                  51:00    10:14    14:48    22:00    25:45    37:05    47:25    50:03    51:00                                                                                                    
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                10:14     4:34     7:12     3:45    11:20    10:20     2:38     0:57                                                                                                    
    11 Szucsánszky Margit Judit      53:42     9:14    12:09    21:38    28:41    35:13    45:40    53:01    53:42                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                9:14     2:55     9:29     7:03     6:32    10:27     7:21     0:41                                                                                                    
    12 Király Viktória               55:47     8:49    12:44    20:27    27:46    36:02    45:45    49:20    55:47                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          8:49     3:55     7:43     7:19     8:16     9:43     3:35     6:27                                                                                                    
    13 Bobák Vivien                  56:36     6:52    12:05    21:14    29:10    38:43    51:45    55:13    56:36                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          6:52     5:13     9:09     7:56     9:33    13:02     3:28     1:23                                                                                                    
    14 Czuczu Claudia                61:01    20:21    24:50    31:55    35:50    47:07    57:27    60:06    61:01                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                         20:21     4:29     7:05     3:55    11:17    10:20     2:39     0:55                                                                                                    
    15 Bobák Edina                   64:01     5:40    21:48    31:54    38:44    45:19    56:19    63:16    64:01                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:40    16:08    10:06     6:50     6:35    11:00     6:57     0:45                                                                                                    
    16 Lőcsei Loretta                74:05     5:39    35:43    44:02    52:41    59:09    69:30    73:17    74:05                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:39    30:04     8:19     8:39     6:28    10:21     3:47     0:48                                                                                                    
    17 Bese Cintia                   78:39    11:15    34:08    43:16    51:14    60:37    73:42    77:10    78:39                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                         11:15    22:53     9:08     7:58     9:23    13:05     3:28     1:29                                                                                                    
    18 Kóczián Dorottya              82:09    10:06    44:03    52:10    61:02    67:12    77:38    81:18    82:09                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                         10:06    33:57     8:07     8:52     6:10    10:26     3:40     0:51                                                                                                    
    19 Ördög Sára                    87:57     6:21    10:47    55:49    62:47    69:15    80:23    87:12    87:57                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          6:21     4:26    45:02     6:58     6:28    11:08     6:49     0:45                                                                                                    

       Kocsik Nóra                    hiba     5:35    -----    16:29    26:05    33:46    44:05    49:08    50:16                                                                                                    
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  5:35             10:54     9:36     7:41    10:19     5:03     1:08                                                                                                    
       Szerző Natália                 hiba     5:15     9:26    -----    -----    26:25    35:07    38:11    39:15                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:15     4:11                      16:59     8:42     3:04     1:04                                                                                                    
       Kerékgyártó Edina              hiba     8:52    13:02    29:03    -----    42:05    48:26    51:24    52:26             23:58                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                8:52     4:10    16:01             13:02     6:21     2:58     1:02              *156                                                                                  
       Hajdu Nelli                    hiba     3:54     7:16    -----    19:00    27:53    34:29    37:39    38:28                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:54     3:22             11:44     8:53     6:36     3:10     0:49                                                                                                    



N10DK  (11)                          2.3 km  120 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(254)   2(159)   3(155)   4(156)   5(265)   6(281)   7(290)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Goldmann Kata                 37:04     5:40     9:41    14:41    18:54    26:13    32:35    36:12    37:04                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:40     4:01     5:00     4:13     7:19     6:22     3:37     0:52                                                                                                    
     2 Mezei Virág                   38:10     5:21     9:41    15:16    19:16    25:01    34:28    37:23    38:10                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:21     4:20     5:35     4:00     5:45     9:27     2:55     0:47                                                                                                    
     3 Niggli Natalja                39:22     6:27    11:24    18:24    22:01    27:24    35:19    38:28    39:22                                                                                                    
       XOJU O Jura                             6:27     4:57     7:00     3:37     5:23     7:55     3:09     0:54                                                                                                    
     4 Marosffy Boglárka             40:15     5:09    10:08    16:49    20:04    27:31    36:16    39:35    40:15                                                                                                    
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:09     4:59     6:41     3:15     7:27     8:45     3:19     0:40                                                                                                    
     5 Szemere Boglárka              41:07     4:44     8:25    13:47    26:32    30:24    36:03    40:14    41:07                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:44     3:41     5:22    12:45     3:52     5:39     4:11     0:53                                                                                                    
     6 Zempléni Lilla                45:24     7:35    12:44    19:05    24:41    31:21    39:55    44:19    45:24                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                7:35     5:09     6:21     5:36     6:40     8:34     4:24     1:05                                                                                                    
     7 Mucsi Zsófia                  47:01     4:29     8:31    14:13    18:28    36:29    43:30    46:11    47:01                                                                                                    
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 4:29     4:02     5:42     4:15    18:01     7:01     2:41     0:50                                                                                                    
     8 Niggli Alina                  47:21    14:32    19:10    26:19    30:08    35:40    43:23    46:25    47:21                                                                                                    
       XOJU O Jura                            14:32     4:38     7:09     3:49     5:32     7:43     3:02     0:56                                                                                                    
     9 Kinde Dalma                   53:11     5:52    11:37    20:16    26:17    33:53    46:36    51:56    53:11                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:52     5:45     8:39     6:01     7:36    12:43     5:20     1:15                                                                                                    
    10 Baracsi Luca                  88:12    10:24    18:37    30:33    40:40    60:25    79:06    86:33    88:12                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:24     8:13    11:56    10:07    19:45    18:41     7:27     1:39                                                                                                    
    11 Kaló Hanna                    98:48    60:09    65:15    71:22    76:19    83:26    92:27    96:37    98:48                                                                                                    
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  60:09     5:06     6:07     4:57     7:07     9:01     4:10     2:11                                                                                                    



N12C  (11)                           2.7 km  130 m   6 ep                           
                                             1(202)   2(156)   3(160)   4(257)   5(265)   6(290)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Balázs Otília                 32:35     6:25    10:36    21:59    26:13    27:04    31:57    32:35                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:25     4:11    11:23     4:14     0:51     4:53     0:38                                                                                                             
     2 Nagy Klára                    36:34    11:18    15:41    21:27    28:35    29:39    35:54    36:34                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               11:18     4:23     5:46     7:08     1:04     6:15     0:40                                                                                                             
     3 Völgyesi Melody               36:55     7:01    12:16    23:10    29:16    30:17    36:10    36:55                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                7:01     5:15    10:54     6:06     1:01     5:53     0:45                                                                                                             
     4 Sramkó Réka                   40:49    11:26    18:06    25:40    32:44    33:57    40:08    40:49                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               11:26     6:40     7:34     7:04     1:13     6:11     0:41                                                                                                             
     5 Sulyok Natasa                 41:40    10:27    18:12    26:38    33:20    34:34    41:00    41:40                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               10:27     7:45     8:26     6:42     1:14     6:26     0:40                                                                                                             
     6 Hajdu Frida Sára              42:06     7:42    15:29    25:18    33:24    34:32    41:32    42:06                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:42     7:47     9:49     8:06     1:08     7:00     0:34                                                                                                             
     7 Kovács Borbála                48:55    12:33    19:51    28:37    42:41    43:43    48:11    48:55                                                                                                             
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B               12:33     7:18     8:46    14:04     1:02     4:28     0:44                                                                                                             
     8 Tajti Adrienn                 52:14    20:07    30:12    37:32    44:37    45:47    51:28    52:14                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               20:07    10:05     7:20     7:05     1:10     5:41     0:46                                                                                                             
     9 Kucsma Luca Zsuzsanna         67:28    22:36    32:21    47:05    59:50    61:05    66:48    67:28                                                                                                             
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               22:36     9:45    14:44    12:45     1:15     5:43     0:40                                                                                                             
    10 Kinde Sarolta                 68:14    22:16    29:39    46:21    55:32    57:04    67:18    68:14                                                                                                             
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                22:16     7:23    16:42     9:11     1:32    10:14     0:56                                                                                                             
    11 Babka Zsófia                  92:06    46:23    53:32    70:10    79:38    81:01    91:17    92:06                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               46:23     7:09    16:38     9:28     1:23    10:16     0:49                                                                                                             



N14B  (11)                           3.4 km  175 m   10 ep                          
                                              1(87)   2(199)   3(234)   4(197)   5(259)   6(145)   7(137)   8(241)   9(280)  10(290)        C                                                                         

     1 Liszka Eszter                 38:31     3:48     8:00     8:58    13:54    16:12    22:01    25:22    31:32    36:43    37:57    38:31                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:48     4:12     0:58     4:56     2:18     5:49     3:21     6:10     5:11     1:14     0:34                                                                         
     2 Konrád Krisztina              42:49     2:21     7:14     7:51    15:20    18:08    23:24    28:41    36:30    41:03    42:13    42:49                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:21     4:53     0:37     7:29     2:48     5:16     5:17     7:49     4:33     1:10     0:36                                                                         
     3 Faggyas Réka                  43:26     3:07     9:36    10:27    13:54    16:36    27:31    31:11    36:13    41:16    42:45    43:26                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:07     6:29     0:51     3:27     2:42    10:55     3:40     5:02     5:03     1:29     0:41                                                                         
     4 Cseh Anett                    44:10     3:13     8:22     9:07    13:24    16:00    23:41    27:55    34:00    42:00    43:33    44:10             41:14                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:13     5:09     0:45     4:17     2:36     7:41     4:14     6:05     8:00     1:33     0:37              *154                                                       
     5 Váradi Vivien                 46:37     3:19     8:39     9:26    17:31    20:27    29:21    33:58    38:43    44:32    46:00    46:37                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:19     5:20     0:47     8:05     2:56     8:54     4:37     4:45     5:49     1:28     0:37                                                                         
     6 Vass Luca                     50:01     3:55    10:06    11:14    15:18    18:31    28:27    32:30    41:19    47:56    49:17    50:01                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:55     6:11     1:08     4:04     3:13     9:56     4:03     8:49     6:37     1:21     0:44                                                                         
     7 Egei Petra                    50:02     3:50     9:41    10:32    18:41    21:52    29:54    34:11    39:44    47:45    49:17    50:02                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:50     5:51     0:51     8:09     3:11     8:02     4:17     5:33     8:01     1:32     0:45                                                                         
     8 Faggyas Petra                 54:10     4:26    11:36    13:04    17:10    20:45    28:17    33:34    44:45    52:19    53:27    54:10                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:26     7:10     1:28     4:06     3:35     7:32     5:17    11:11     7:34     1:08     0:43                                                                         
     9 Tölgyesi Blanka               58:03     3:57    10:18    11:04    19:56    22:23    30:07    38:38    44:14    55:44    57:15    58:03                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:57     6:21     0:46     8:52     2:27     7:44     8:31     5:36    11:30     1:31     0:48                                                                         
    10 Goldmann Júlia                62:04     4:11    24:58    26:00    31:09    34:07    41:42    46:11    53:27    60:09    61:25    62:04                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:11    20:47     1:02     5:09     2:58     7:35     4:29     7:16     6:42     1:16     0:39                                                                         
    11 Szabó Zsófia                  74:58     7:19    13:40    14:53    26:00    29:01    42:28    53:20    67:08    72:44    74:19    74:58                                                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 7:19     6:21     1:13    11:07     3:01    13:27    10:52    13:48     5:36     1:35     0:39                                                                         



N14C  (8)                            3.1 km  155 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(265)   2(257)   3(160)   4(155)   5(203)   6(254)   7(290)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Udvari Lilla                  29:19     7:12     7:51    13:35    21:08    23:35    26:15    28:50    29:19                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                7:12     0:39     5:44     7:33     2:27     2:40     2:35     0:29                                                                                                    
     2 Tóth Enikő                    34:53     8:30     9:03    17:11    26:44    27:54    31:14    34:17    34:53                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                8:30     0:33     8:08     9:33     1:10     3:20     3:03     0:36                                                                                                    
     3 Palkovics Éva                 52:00     7:21     8:11    31:55    42:41    43:24    48:14    51:24    52:00                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                7:21     0:50    23:44    10:46     0:43     4:50     3:10     0:36                                                                                                    
     4 Erős Evelin                   52:09    22:06    23:07    32:08    43:16    44:29    48:13    51:36    52:09                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               22:06     1:01     9:01    11:08     1:13     3:44     3:23     0:33                                                                                                    
     5 Semegi Judit                  52:45     9:38    10:42    32:21    42:41    43:35    48:20    51:52    52:45                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          9:38     1:04    21:39    10:20     0:54     4:45     3:32     0:53                                                                                                    
     6 Rákosi Lili                   63:03    15:12    16:09    40:40    55:17    56:01    59:19    62:29    63:03                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               15:12     0:57    24:31    14:37     0:44     3:18     3:10     0:34                                                                                                    
     7 Sulyok Kamilla                70:54     9:01    10:00    47:07    59:55    61:10    65:35    70:06    70:54                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                9:01     0:59    37:07    12:48     1:15     4:25     4:31     0:48                                                                                                    
     8 Mátyás Arany                  74:58    12:57    14:02    51:19    63:59    65:08    69:43    74:10    74:58                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               12:57     1:05    37:17    12:40     1:09     4:35     4:27     0:48                                                                                                    



N16B  (11)                           4.5 km  230 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(223)   2(240)   3(235)   4(145)   5(144)   6(165)   7(148)   8(130)   9(186)  10(290)        C                                                                         

     1 Faggyas Eszter                53:47    15:36    17:43    23:37    33:13    41:42    43:30    44:05    45:13    47:54    53:12    53:47                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               15:36     2:07     5:54     9:36     8:29     1:48     0:35     1:08     2:41     5:18     0:35                                                                         
     2 Goldmann Dóra                 54:46    14:18    16:26    21:08    31:40    40:32    42:31    43:26    45:02    48:04    54:05    54:46                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               14:18     2:08     4:42    10:32     8:52     1:59     0:55     1:36     3:02     6:01     0:41                                                                         
     3 Balogh Réka                   56:14    13:06    15:19    22:51    32:20    40:03    45:09    45:55    46:54    49:56    55:36    56:14                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               13:06     2:13     7:32     9:29     7:43     5:06     0:46     0:59     3:02     5:40     0:38                                                                         
     4 Rusvai Katalin                57:54    11:48    13:56    20:41    32:19    43:02    44:20    47:54    48:52    51:46    57:13    57:54                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                         11:48     2:08     6:45    11:38    10:43     1:18     3:34     0:58     2:54     5:27     0:41                                                                         
     5 Hajdu Dorisz                  61:42    14:15    16:35    23:38    36:03    49:22    51:43    52:08    53:16    55:31    61:10    61:42                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               14:15     2:20     7:03    12:25    13:19     2:21     0:25     1:08     2:15     5:39     0:32                                                                         
     6 Kerényi Szofi                 66:11    15:01    17:13    24:57    38:39    49:42    52:59    53:48    54:59    58:35    65:27    66:11                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               15:01     2:12     7:44    13:42    11:03     3:17     0:49     1:11     3:36     6:52     0:44                                                                         
     7 Kinde Vanda                   71:19    10:40    12:24    41:14    50:46    59:09    61:18    61:55    63:03    65:35    70:38    71:19                                                                         
       SIR Sirályok SE                        10:40     1:44    28:50     9:32     8:23     2:09     0:37     1:08     2:32     5:03     0:41                                                                         
     8 Pózna Diána                   71:57    15:46    18:23    25:35    37:42    48:46    57:51    58:47    60:33    64:04    71:17    71:57                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                15:46     2:37     7:12    12:07    11:04     9:05     0:56     1:46     3:31     7:13     0:40                                                                         
     9 Medve Lívia                   72:19    17:20    19:46    30:15    45:43    58:07    59:53    60:27    61:37    64:18    71:39    72:19                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                         17:20     2:26    10:29    15:28    12:24     1:46     0:34     1:10     2:41     7:21     0:40                                                                         
    10 Kiss Nikolett                 72:47    15:56    18:25    29:42    42:09    52:01    54:20    55:04    60:37    64:54    72:01    72:47                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               15:56     2:29    11:17    12:27     9:52     2:19     0:44     5:33     4:17     7:07     0:46                                                                         
    11 Hrotkó Eszter                 83:35    19:49    23:17    33:15    48:23    59:58    69:49    71:00    72:30    75:59    82:52    83:35                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 19:49     3:28     9:58    15:08    11:35     9:51     1:11     1:30     3:29     6:53     0:43                                                                         



N16C  (3)                            3.1 km  155 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(265)   2(257)   3(160)   4(155)   5(203)   6(254)   7(290)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Nedeczey Ruzsák Míra          32:08     8:00     8:35    16:20    25:16    25:57    28:55    31:39    32:08                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                8:00     0:35     7:45     8:56     0:41     2:58     2:44     0:29                                                                                                    
     2 Török Viktória                40:43     7:59     8:37    25:36    33:20    34:03    37:23    40:09    40:43                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                7:59     0:38    16:59     7:44     0:43     3:20     2:46     0:34                                                                                                    
     3 Gimesi Gréta                  51:00    14:05    14:37    31:28    42:37    43:26    46:44    50:28    51:00              6:59    13:07                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               14:05     0:32    16:51    11:09     0:49     3:18     3:44     0:32              *254      *70                                                                         



N18B  (12)                           6.1 km  350 m   14 ep                          
                                             1(260)   2(198)   3(248)   4(275)   5(180)   6(165)   7(130)   8(132)   9(131)  10(241)  11(163)  12(140)  13(280)  14(290)        C                                     

     1 Tóth Réka                     59:00    12:56    14:34    16:22    35:11    38:36    43:56    45:22    46:58    48:26    51:40    54:59    56:06    57:37    58:32    59:00                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 12:56     1:38     1:48    18:49     3:25     5:20     1:26     1:36     1:28     3:14     3:19     1:07     1:31     0:55     0:28                                     
     2 Lajos Luca                    67:44    12:29    15:26    17:17    39:07    42:11    48:47    50:17    51:49    56:17    59:34    62:59    64:22    66:13    67:13    67:44                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   12:29     2:57     1:51    21:50     3:04     6:36     1:30     1:32     4:28     3:17     3:25     1:23     1:51     1:00     0:31                                     
     3 Kovács Anett                  72:18    14:04    15:43    18:47    43:24    47:50    51:52    53:27    55:51    58:02    63:03    66:37    68:00    70:12    71:51    72:18                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               14:04     1:39     3:04    24:37     4:26     4:02     1:35     2:24     2:11     5:01     3:34     1:23     2:12     1:39     0:27                                     
     4 Váradi Enikő                  75:34    14:02    16:23    18:40    46:20    51:25    56:04    57:40    59:50    61:49    66:09    69:49    71:01    73:56    75:01    75:34                                     
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               14:02     2:21     2:17    27:40     5:05     4:39     1:36     2:10     1:59     4:20     3:40     1:12     2:55     1:05     0:33                                     
     5 Bartus Petra                  78:42    14:21    16:01    18:02    47:58    52:43    58:26    60:23    62:26    64:50    68:50    73:29    74:38    77:00    78:05    78:42                                     
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn               14:21     1:40     2:01    29:56     4:45     5:43     1:57     2:03     2:24     4:00     4:39     1:09     2:22     1:05     0:37                                     
     6 Pózna Anna                    79:45    16:05    18:01    20:49    49:05    52:05    57:43    59:48    62:18    64:30    69:26    73:26    75:33    77:45    79:02    79:45                                     
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                16:05     1:56     2:48    28:16     3:00     5:38     2:05     2:30     2:12     4:56     4:00     2:07     2:12     1:17     0:43                                     
     7 Németh Luca                   92:50    17:27    19:36    23:02    49:28    57:22    69:49    71:38    74:35    76:41    81:48    86:05    87:40    90:36    92:07    92:50                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               17:27     2:09     3:26    26:26     7:54    12:27     1:49     2:57     2:06     5:07     4:17     1:35     2:56     1:31     0:43                                     
     8 Molnár Anna                   95:39    20:30    22:31    25:00    54:21    59:06    72:04    74:16    76:58    79:14    84:27    88:56    90:56    93:45    95:05    95:39                                     
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                20:30     2:01     2:29    29:21     4:45    12:58     2:12     2:42     2:16     5:13     4:29     2:00     2:49     1:20     0:34                                     
     9 Szabari Bernadett             99:51    15:59    19:11    22:35    56:21    62:10    74:15    76:47    80:29    82:55    87:29    92:23    94:06    97:28    99:02    99:51                                     
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn               15:59     3:12     3:24    33:46     5:49    12:05     2:32     3:42     2:26     4:34     4:54     1:43     3:22     1:34     0:49                                     
    10 Oszkó Dóra                   104:51    18:52    20:42    22:51    58:49    69:25    81:44    83:43    86:22    88:26    93:41    98:07    99:38   102:39   104:09   104:51                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               18:52     1:50     2:09    35:58    10:36    12:19     1:59     2:39     2:04     5:15     4:26     1:31     3:01     1:30     0:42                                     

       Benke Zsanett                  hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    54:23    59:51    62:23    65:27    67:16    68:08                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                                                                                                  54:23     5:28     2:32     3:04     1:49     0:52                                     
       Király Amanda                  hiba    15:46    17:34    20:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    72:30                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 15:46     1:48     2:26                                                                                                       52:30                                     



N21B  (23)                           5.5 km  270 m   13 ep                          
                                              1(69)   2(174)   3(264)   4(259)   5(235)   6(234)   7(245)   8(289)   9(261)  10(237)  11(144)  12(136)  13(290)        C                                              

     1 Bokros Andrea dr.             48:43     1:57     5:19     8:28     9:19    11:41    13:24    15:46    19:14    20:20    26:22    41:14    44:17    48:04    48:43                                              
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                1:57     3:22     3:09     0:51     2:22     1:43     2:22     3:28     1:06     6:02    14:52     3:03     3:47     0:39                                              
     2 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna      49:38     1:55     5:42     8:50     9:50    12:08    13:52    16:47    19:51    22:11    27:59    42:17    45:08    49:03    49:38             44:31                            
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:55     3:47     3:08     1:00     2:18     1:44     2:55     3:04     2:20     5:48    14:18     2:51     3:55     0:35              *106                            
     3 Kövér Csilla                  53:50     2:08     6:57    10:30    11:25    13:41    15:26    17:55    21:22    22:24    29:27    45:22    48:58    53:15    53:50                                              
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                2:08     4:49     3:33     0:55     2:16     1:45     2:29     3:27     1:02     7:03    15:55     3:36     4:17     0:35                                              
     4 Mezei Anikó                   55:00     1:49     4:56     8:18     9:16    11:45    13:12    15:38    19:54    24:15    31:31    46:36    50:06    54:21    55:00                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                          1:49     3:07     3:22     0:58     2:29     1:27     2:26     4:16     4:21     7:16    15:05     3:30     4:15     0:39                                              
     5 Daragó Zsófia                 55:25     2:05     5:22     8:58     9:39    13:23    15:23    18:05    22:58    24:22    31:08    46:43    50:28    54:42    55:25                                              
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:05     3:17     3:36     0:41     3:44     2:00     2:42     4:53     1:24     6:46    15:35     3:45     4:14     0:43                                              
     6 Lakó Judit                    56:07     2:04     6:09     9:31    10:28    12:55    14:45    17:27    21:17    22:23    29:44    46:26    50:57    55:32    56:07                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:04     4:05     3:22     0:57     2:27     1:50     2:42     3:50     1:06     7:21    16:42     4:31     4:35     0:35                                              
     7 Jablonovská Lenka             57:24     2:36     5:53     9:55    10:59    13:53    16:11    19:01    22:56    24:15    31:11    47:15    51:50    56:45    57:24                                              
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                      2:36     3:17     4:02     1:04     2:54     2:18     2:50     3:55     1:19     6:56    16:04     4:35     4:55     0:39                                              
     8 Gyalog Zsófia                 58:24     2:13     5:57     9:14    10:04    13:57    16:09    20:39    25:36    27:14    33:47    49:18    53:04    57:41    58:24                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:13     3:44     3:17     0:50     3:53     2:12     4:30     4:57     1:38     6:33    15:31     3:46     4:37     0:43                                              
     9 Balogh Edina                  58:57     3:00     7:23    11:14    12:04    16:04    18:02    20:58    24:26    26:21    33:01    49:44    53:24    58:14    58:57                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:00     4:23     3:51     0:50     4:00     1:58     2:56     3:28     1:55     6:40    16:43     3:40     4:50     0:43                                              
    10 Vaszilev Katalin              59:04     2:21     6:04     9:51    10:51    13:53    16:06    18:48    23:18    24:48    32:17    49:35    53:32    58:22    59:04                                              
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:21     3:43     3:47     1:00     3:02     2:13     2:42     4:30     1:30     7:29    17:18     3:57     4:50     0:42                                              
    11 Pogány Borcsi                 60:49     2:14     6:09     9:59    10:53    13:37    15:38    18:31    22:35    27:04    34:49    51:06    55:40    60:08    60:49                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:14     3:55     3:50     0:54     2:44     2:01     2:53     4:04     4:29     7:45    16:17     4:34     4:28     0:41                                              
    12 Hajdú Hajnalka                61:25     2:38     5:57    10:13    11:05    13:45    16:47    19:10    25:23    26:40    33:26    50:16    54:39    60:51    61:25                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:38     3:19     4:16     0:52     2:40     3:02     2:23     6:13     1:17     6:46    16:50     4:23     6:12     0:34                                              
    13 Szacska Nikolett              64:27     6:00     9:59    14:39    15:26    18:07    20:08    24:28    27:55    30:28    37:24    55:24    59:04    63:50    64:27                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:00     3:59     4:40     0:47     2:41     2:01     4:20     3:27     2:33     6:56    18:00     3:40     4:46     0:37                                              
    14 Csikós Nóra                   64:59     2:09     6:16     9:20    10:29    13:09    14:59    17:56    23:19    24:35    33:13    54:10    58:22    64:09    64:59                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:09     4:07     3:04     1:09     2:40     1:50     2:57     5:23     1:16     8:38    20:57     4:12     5:47     0:50                                              
    15 Rácz Alida                    72:26     3:21     9:35    14:11    15:18    19:02    22:04    25:20    31:04    32:40    41:30    61:45    66:10    71:40    72:26                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:21     6:14     4:36     1:07     3:44     3:02     3:16     5:44     1:36     8:50    20:15     4:25     5:30     0:46                                              
    16 Lada Nikolett                 72:54     2:30     7:01    11:03    12:15    15:44    18:25    21:31    25:32    27:29    37:12    62:24    66:52    72:13    72:54             66:04                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:30     4:31     4:02     1:12     3:29     2:41     3:06     4:01     1:57     9:43    25:12     4:28     5:21     0:41              *106                            
    17 Marosfalvi Eszter             76:06     2:46     6:59    11:42    12:51    16:00    18:44    23:36    28:41    31:58    40:45    63:37    68:46    75:22    76:06                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:46     4:13     4:43     1:09     3:09     2:44     4:52     5:05     3:17     8:47    22:52     5:09     6:36     0:44                                              
    18 Balogh Katalin                81:28     3:30    11:57    16:05    17:23    21:05    23:59    27:16    33:09    35:23    45:55    71:13    75:12    80:42    81:28                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:30     8:27     4:08     1:18     3:42     2:54     3:17     5:53     2:14    10:32    25:18     3:59     5:30     0:46                                              
    19 Dimitrova Kristina            82:17     2:14     7:11    12:31    13:25    18:04    20:27    23:38    30:31    31:49    40:06    71:06    75:36    81:26    82:17             24:42                            
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    2:14     4:57     5:20     0:54     4:39     2:23     3:11     6:53     1:18     8:17    31:00     4:30     5:50     0:51              *240                            
    20 Császár Anetta                89:00     2:17    14:19    19:00    20:07    23:36    25:24    28:10    34:11    36:17    44:46    73:40    81:37    88:17    89:00                                              
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                2:17    12:02     4:41     1:07     3:29     1:48     2:46     6:01     2:06     8:29    28:54     7:57     6:40     0:43                                              
    21 Kelevitz Krisztina            96:30     6:57    15:21    20:38    23:29    29:18    32:25    36:23    41:59    43:24    55:16    82:13    87:47    95:54    96:30                                              
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 6:57     8:24     5:17     2:51     5:49     3:07     3:58     5:36     1:25    11:52    26:57     5:34     8:07     0:36                                              

       Boros Anna                     hiba     2:24     5:58     9:32    10:20    13:44    15:39    19:04    23:57    25:10    -----    47:49    51:10    54:51    55:34             31:47                            
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:24     3:34     3:34     0:48     3:24     1:55     3:25     4:53     1:13             22:39     3:21     3:41     0:43              *244                            
       Szemler Judit                  hiba    -----    -----    -----   126:32    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   152:07   152:47            112:15   118:11   119:17   123:14 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                                         126:32                                                                            25:35     0:40               *87     *199     *234     *197 
                                             135:25   139:49   144:25   150:49                                                                                                                                        
                                               *145     *137     *241     *152                                                                                                                                        



N21BR  (19)                          3.6 km  185 m   11 ep                          
                                              1(87)   2(199)   3(234)   4(264)   5(242)   6(184)   7(158)   8(241)   9(140)  10(279)  11(290)        C                                                                

     1 Győri Judit                   44:05     3:15     8:25     9:12    15:56    19:15    24:09    32:00    36:08    39:14    40:19    43:27    44:05                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:15     5:10     0:47     6:44     3:19     4:54     7:51     4:08     3:06     1:05     3:08     0:38                                                                
     2 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa         44:19     3:08     8:10     8:56    14:45    18:18    22:48    33:15    37:26    40:11    41:07    43:45    44:19                                                                
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:08     5:02     0:46     5:49     3:33     4:30    10:27     4:11     2:45     0:56     2:38     0:34                                                                
     3 Tőke Tünde                    45:07     3:05     9:35    10:27    17:28    20:47    25:57    33:26    37:32    40:35    41:37    44:29    45:07                                                                
       SZT Szombathelyi Egyetem                3:05     6:30     0:52     7:01     3:19     5:10     7:29     4:06     3:03     1:02     2:52     0:38                                                                
     4 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna        47:13     3:36     9:47    10:48    17:32    21:13    26:50    34:26    38:37    41:49    42:51    46:26    47:13                                                                
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:36     6:11     1:01     6:44     3:41     5:37     7:36     4:11     3:12     1:02     3:35     0:47                                                                
     5 Wyss Ursula                   48:26     3:20     8:56     9:50    15:19    18:52    23:34    31:54    35:38    39:10    41:22    46:33    48:26                                                                
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:20     5:36     0:54     5:29     3:33     4:42     8:20     3:44     3:32     2:12     5:11     1:53                                                                
     6 Sallai Sára                   48:38     3:18     8:02     8:40    16:33    19:18    27:08    34:31    42:07    44:44    45:42    48:03    48:38                                                                
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:18     4:44     0:38     7:53     2:45     7:50     7:23     7:36     2:37     0:58     2:21     0:35                                                                
     7 Petró Annamária               48:42     3:25     9:49    10:29    17:21    21:20    26:59    35:36    40:24    43:32    44:45    48:00    48:42                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:25     6:24     0:40     6:52     3:59     5:39     8:37     4:48     3:08     1:13     3:15     0:42                                                                
     8 Császár Barbara               49:53     3:35     9:24    10:14    17:30    21:22    27:23    36:34    40:44    44:06    45:15    49:10    49:53                                                                
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                3:35     5:49     0:50     7:16     3:52     6:01     9:11     4:10     3:22     1:09     3:55     0:43                                                                
     9 Riczel Zsuzsanna              50:03     5:50    11:44    12:48    20:52    24:33    30:12    37:48    41:44    44:57    45:58    49:17    50:03                                                                
       PSE Postás SE                           5:50     5:54     1:04     8:04     3:41     5:39     7:36     3:56     3:13     1:01     3:19     0:46                                                                
    10 Perényi Dóra Roberta          50:18     3:08     9:28    10:05    17:06    21:29    27:22    36:46    41:58    44:56    46:19    49:43    50:18                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:08     6:20     0:37     7:01     4:23     5:53     9:24     5:12     2:58     1:23     3:24     0:35                                                                
    11 Dékány Andrea                 51:24     3:52    11:01    11:52    18:07    22:14    27:16    37:05    42:34    46:01    47:27    50:39    51:24                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:52     7:09     0:51     6:15     4:07     5:02     9:49     5:29     3:27     1:26     3:12     0:45                                                                
    12 Hegedüs Kata                  51:58     3:56    10:08    11:07    18:29    21:48    27:17    38:14    43:40    47:01    48:02    51:18    51:58                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:56     6:12     0:59     7:22     3:19     5:29    10:57     5:26     3:21     1:01     3:16     0:40                                                                
    13 Szabó Fruzsina                53:28     4:22    11:11    12:18    18:57    23:36    29:51    39:49    44:38    48:47    50:02    52:46    53:28                                                                
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 4:22     6:49     1:07     6:39     4:39     6:15     9:58     4:49     4:09     1:15     2:44     0:42                                                                
    14 Zahnd Nadja                   53:45     3:59    10:39    11:33    20:51    24:28    29:30    39:46    45:12    48:43    50:11    53:00    53:45                                                                
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:59     6:40     0:54     9:18     3:37     5:02    10:16     5:26     3:31     1:28     2:49     0:45                                                                
    15 Dékány Szilvia                54:26     3:18     9:46    10:42    20:15    24:24    30:29    40:55    44:59    48:37    49:55    53:41    54:26                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:18     6:28     0:56     9:33     4:09     6:05    10:26     4:04     3:38     1:18     3:46     0:45                                                                
    16 Kéri Mónika                   62:26     3:47    10:06    11:04    19:45    23:18    28:47    49:35    54:21    57:57    59:14    61:40    62:26                                                                
       TSE Törekvés SE                         3:47     6:19     0:58     8:41     3:33     5:29    20:48     4:46     3:36     1:17     2:26     0:46                                                                
    17 Niggli Daria                  64:07     3:37     9:09    10:02    25:01    28:24    33:58    49:59    53:57    59:19    60:32    63:29    64:07                                                                
       XOJU O Jura                             3:37     5:32     0:53    14:59     3:23     5:34    16:01     3:58     5:22     1:13     2:57     0:38                                                                
    18 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó          84:35     4:29    13:26    14:53    30:31    35:15    45:32    66:52    72:35    77:23    79:01    83:43    84:35                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:29     8:57     1:27    15:38     4:44    10:17    21:20     5:43     4:48     1:38     4:42     0:52                                                                

       Gyalogné Dobróka Anett         hiba     5:06    14:50    15:54    24:28    34:23    40:49    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    59:54                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:06     9:44     1:04     8:34     9:55     6:26                                                 19:05                                                                



N21C  (11)                           4.7 km  260 m   9 ep                           
                                             1(207)   2(258)   3(155)   4(257)   5(161)   6(160)   7(156)   8(159)   9(290)        C                                                                                  

     1 Kovács-Sebestény Csilla       52:18    10:35    17:43    24:54    32:19    36:41    39:59    45:02    47:42    51:37    52:18                                                                                  
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               10:35     7:08     7:11     7:25     4:22     3:18     5:03     2:40     3:55     0:41                                                                                  
     2 Kubacsek Éva                  55:58    12:06    19:16    28:24    35:08    40:07    43:42    48:35    51:17    55:14    55:58                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                         12:06     7:10     9:08     6:44     4:59     3:35     4:53     2:42     3:57     0:44                                                                                  
     3 Nagyné Bódis Borbála          59:39    12:28    21:17    31:24    38:13    42:21    46:16    52:21    55:22    58:54    59:39                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                         12:28     8:49    10:07     6:49     4:08     3:55     6:05     3:01     3:32     0:45                                                                                  
     4 Sipos Petra                   64:55    12:51    21:34    33:45    40:18    47:00    50:58    57:23    60:44    64:13    64:55                                                                                  
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               12:51     8:43    12:11     6:33     6:42     3:58     6:25     3:21     3:29     0:42                                                                                  
     5 Fövenyessy Gabriella          67:04    13:29    21:42    30:00    39:27    45:10    50:20    58:51    61:55    66:15    67:04                                                                                  
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         13:29     8:13     8:18     9:27     5:43     5:10     8:31     3:04     4:20     0:49                                                                                  
     6 Rácz Sándorné                 82:43    16:09    33:04    45:35    54:02    59:50    65:10    73:32    77:03    81:58    82:43                                                                                  
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 16:09    16:55    12:31     8:27     5:48     5:20     8:22     3:31     4:55     0:45                                                                                  
     7 Nemoda Katalin                85:18    18:35    28:19    42:03    54:22    60:40    66:05    74:30    78:50    84:13    85:18                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                         18:35     9:44    13:44    12:19     6:18     5:25     8:25     4:20     5:23     1:05                                                                                  
     8 Skrinyár Zita Zsuzsanna       93:43    25:41    36:08    54:39    64:10    69:39    74:35    84:16    87:39    92:53    93:43                                                                                  
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               25:41    10:27    18:31     9:31     5:29     4:56     9:41     3:23     5:14     0:50                                                                                  

       Riez Ágnes                     hiba    28:52    40:15    57:50    68:58    78:04    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               28:52    11:23    17:35    11:08     9:06                                                                                                                               
       Sóvári Csilla                  hiba    13:45    22:39    32:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               13:45     8:54     9:22                                                                                                                                                 
       Papp Ildikó                     nfb    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                                                                                                                                                                                       



N21E  (18)                           9.0 km  450 m   23 ep                          
                                              1(87)   2(223)   3(248)   4(213)   5(195)   6(196)   7(276)   8(231)   9(232)  10(226)  11(194)  12(228)  13(237)  14(244)  15(145)  16(131)  17(132)  18(130)  19(148) 
                                            20(241)  21(140)  22(280)  23(290)        C                                                                                                                               

     1 Eliasson Lena                 62:45     2:08     7:26    10:16    18:38    19:35    21:31    24:43    28:27    30:48    32:11    33:46    35:11    39:43    40:35    47:04    53:18    54:08    54:56    55:49 
       XSWE Svédország                         2:08     5:18     2:50     8:22     0:57     1:56     3:12     3:44     2:21     1:23     1:35     1:25     4:32     0:52     6:29     6:14     0:50     0:48     0:53 
                                              58:15    60:13    61:24    62:16    62:45                                                                                                                               
                                               2:26     1:58     1:11     0:52     0:29                                                                                                                               
     2 Jansson Helena                63:07     2:11     7:55    11:40    20:04    20:58    23:01    26:14    30:27    32:31    33:54    35:49    37:12    40:44    41:46    47:22    53:48    54:38    55:21    56:10 
       XSWE Svédország                         2:11     5:44     3:45     8:24     0:54     2:03     3:13     4:13     2:04     1:23     1:55     1:23     3:32     1:02     5:36     6:26     0:50     0:43     0:49 
                                              58:36    60:36    61:49    62:36    63:07                                                                                                                               
                                               2:26     2:00     1:13     0:47     0:31                                                                                                                               
     3 Gustafsson Annica             63:41     2:13     8:29    11:14    18:58    19:57    21:48    25:54    29:22    31:41    33:07    35:03    36:47    40:25    41:23    47:23    54:21    55:17    56:04    56:58 
       XSWE Svédország                         2:13     6:16     2:45     7:44     0:59     1:51     4:06     3:28     2:19     1:26     1:56     1:44     3:38     0:58     6:00     6:58     0:56     0:47     0:54 
                                              59:14    61:12    62:23    63:12    63:41                                                                                                                               
                                               2:16     1:58     1:11     0:49     0:29                                                                                                                               
     4 Rakayova Martina              63:47     2:19     7:58    11:12    19:27    20:23    22:16    25:53    29:25    31:49    33:16    35:21    36:49    40:15    41:20    47:04    53:29    54:30    55:23    56:29 
       XAUK ATU Kosice                         2:19     5:39     3:14     8:15     0:56     1:53     3:37     3:32     2:24     1:27     2:05     1:28     3:26     1:05     5:44     6:25     1:01     0:53     1:06 
                                              58:58    60:58    62:28    63:19    63:47                                                                                                                               
                                               2:29     2:00     1:30     0:51     0:28                                                                                                                               
     5 Bäckström Lina                65:15     2:43     8:07    11:25    19:58    20:56    22:58    26:08    30:23    32:49    34:26    36:24    37:54    41:20    42:19    49:00    55:25    56:22    57:17    58:11 
       XSWE Svédország                         2:43     5:24     3:18     8:33     0:58     2:02     3:10     4:15     2:26     1:37     1:58     1:30     3:26     0:59     6:41     6:25     0:57     0:55     0:54 
                                              60:39    62:39    63:53    64:43    65:15                                                                                                                               
                                               2:28     2:00     1:14     0:50     0:32                                                                                                                               
     6 Persson Lina                  65:48     2:16     7:35    10:51    19:27    20:33    22:35    25:47    29:37    31:58    33:42    35:32    37:18    41:30    42:33    48:47    55:31    56:36    57:26    58:26 
       XSWE Svédország                         2:16     5:19     3:16     8:36     1:06     2:02     3:12     3:50     2:21     1:44     1:50     1:46     4:12     1:03     6:14     6:44     1:05     0:50     1:00 
                                              61:02    63:12    64:28    65:18    65:48                                                                                                                               
                                               2:36     2:10     1:16     0:50     0:30                                                                                                                               
     7 Johansson Emma                65:56     2:27     7:57    10:55    20:45    21:46    23:47    27:11    31:06    33:23    35:26    37:06    38:22    41:32    42:28    49:30    56:05    57:00    57:50    58:48 
       XSWE Svédország                         2:27     5:30     2:58     9:50     1:01     2:01     3:24     3:55     2:17     2:03     1:40     1:16     3:10     0:56     7:02     6:35     0:55     0:50     0:58 
                                              61:12    63:20    64:40    65:26    65:56                                                                                                                               
                                               2:24     2:08     1:20     0:46     0:30                                                                                                                               
     8 Szerencsi Ildikó              69:12     2:14     8:41    11:52    21:28    22:31    24:39    28:15    32:20    34:51    36:31    38:32    40:00    43:45    44:45    51:05    57:55    59:02    60:01    61:09 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:14     6:27     3:11     9:36     1:03     2:08     3:36     4:05     2:31     1:40     2:01     1:28     3:45     1:00     6:20     6:50     1:07     0:59     1:08 
                                              63:56    66:13    67:46    68:42    69:12                                                                                                                               
                                               2:47     2:17     1:33     0:56     0:30                                                                                                                               
     9 Berglund Camilla              69:21     2:21     8:12    12:11    20:29    21:27    23:24    26:42    30:21    34:46    36:47    39:30    41:09    44:39    45:47    52:47    58:58    60:01    60:51    61:48 
       XSWE Svédország                         2:21     5:51     3:59     8:18     0:58     1:57     3:18     3:39     4:25     2:01     2:43     1:39     3:30     1:08     7:00     6:11     1:03     0:50     0:57 
                                              64:24    66:20    67:49    68:51    69:21                                                                                                                               
                                               2:36     1:56     1:29     1:02     0:30                                                                                                                               
    10 Johansson Sofie               71:32     3:08     9:06    12:53    21:51    22:57    25:05    29:00    33:03    35:30    36:59    38:43    40:26    44:57    45:56    53:32    60:45    61:43    62:42    63:44 
       XSWE Svédország                         3:08     5:58     3:47     8:58     1:06     2:08     3:55     4:03     2:27     1:29     1:44     1:43     4:31     0:59     7:36     7:13     0:58     0:59     1:02 
                                              66:24    68:28    70:02    70:56    71:32                                                                                                                               
                                               2:40     2:04     1:34     0:54     0:36                                                                                                                               
    11 Simon Ágnes                   73:48     2:44     9:34    13:09    22:23    23:28    25:37    29:45    33:38    36:59    38:26    40:29    42:34    46:40    47:38    54:23    61:52    63:00    64:02    65:03 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:44     6:50     3:35     9:14     1:05     2:09     4:08     3:53     3:21     1:27     2:03     2:05     4:06     0:58     6:45     7:29     1:08     1:02     1:01 
                                              68:11    70:32    72:16    73:14    73:48                                                                                                                               
                                               3:08     2:21     1:44     0:58     0:34                                                                                                                               
    12 Gustafsson Linnea             73:57     2:36     9:32    13:23    27:36    28:57    30:42    34:03    37:38    39:51    41:28    43:35    45:08    48:12    49:19    56:26    63:13    64:12    65:00    65:58 
       XSWE Svédország                         2:36     6:56     3:51    14:13     1:21     1:45     3:21     3:35     2:13     1:37     2:07     1:33     3:04     1:07     7:07     6:47     0:59     0:48     0:58 
                                              68:58    71:09    72:33    73:26    73:57                                                                                                                               
                                               3:00     2:11     1:24     0:53     0:31                                                                                                                               
    13 Billstam Annika               75:00     2:49     9:10    13:01    22:57    24:10    26:26    30:44    34:58    37:49    39:23    41:37    43:19    47:35    48:48    55:45    63:00    63:59    64:56    66:05 
       XSWE Svédország                         2:49     6:21     3:51     9:56     1:13     2:16     4:18     4:14     2:51     1:34     2:14     1:42     4:16     1:13     6:57     7:15     0:59     0:57     1:09 
                                              69:24    71:54    73:20    74:20    75:00                                                                                                                               
                                               3:19     2:30     1:26     1:00     0:40                                                                                                                               
    14 Hrenkó Ivett                  84:19     2:39     9:20    13:27    24:19    25:40    28:33    33:10    38:32    41:38    43:18    45:58    47:45    52:33    53:43    61:45    70:56    72:09    73:05    74:30 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:39     6:41     4:07    10:52     1:21     2:53     4:37     5:22     3:06     1:40     2:40     1:47     4:48     1:10     8:02     9:11     1:13     0:56     1:25 
                                              78:09    80:39    82:42    83:44    84:19                                                                                                                               
                                               3:39     2:30     2:03     1:02     0:35                                                                                                                               
    15 Bukovácová Alena              91:55     3:02    12:19    16:13    26:49    27:52    29:57    39:02    45:12    47:53    49:33    52:03    53:48    57:57    59:14    66:31    77:33    78:54    80:46    82:11 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                3:02     9:17     3:54    10:36     1:03     2:05     9:05     6:10     2:41     1:40     2:30     1:45     4:09     1:17     7:17    11:02     1:21     1:52     1:25 
                                              85:41    88:20    90:03    91:16    91:55                                                                                                                               
                                               3:30     2:39     1:43     1:13     0:39                                                                                                                               
    16 Sisa Dorottya                105:48     3:48    12:52    19:26    32:18    33:49    36:44    42:28    48:13    51:26    55:30    58:16    60:16    66:47    68:10    79:32    90:15    91:46    93:04    94:34 
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                3:48     9:04     6:34    12:52     1:31     2:55     5:44     5:45     3:13     4:04     2:46     2:00     6:31     1:23    11:22    10:43     1:31     1:18     1:30 
                                              98:41   101:48   103:44   105:02   105:48                                                                                                                               
                                               4:07     3:07     1:56     1:18     0:46                                                                                                                               
    17 Fenyvesi Laura               106:01     4:50    16:36    21:55    37:33    39:01    41:13    48:25    53:26    56:43    58:28    61:34    63:29    68:29    69:32    77:15    89:20    90:29    91:27    92:44 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:50    11:46     5:19    15:38     1:28     2:12     7:12     5:01     3:17     1:45     3:06     1:55     5:00     1:03     7:43    12:05     1:09     0:58     1:17 
                                              98:53   101:50   103:45   105:15   106:01                                                                                                                               
                                               6:09     2:57     1:55     1:30     0:46                                                                                                                               
    18 Rákos Piroska                134:38     7:22    16:42    21:41    40:27    42:09    45:33    53:27    59:34    63:22    68:30    74:22    78:33    85:20    86:40    98:47   111:06   112:58   114:57   116:49 
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                7:22     9:20     4:59    18:46     1:42     3:24     7:54     6:07     3:48     5:08     5:52     4:11     6:47     1:20    12:07    12:19     1:52     1:59     1:52 
                                             125:55   129:23   132:34   134:00   134:38                                                                                                                               
                                               9:06     3:28     3:11     1:26     0:38                                                                                                                               



N35BR  (7)                           3.4 km  175 m   10 ep                          
                                              1(87)   2(199)   3(234)   4(197)   5(259)   6(145)   7(137)   8(241)   9(280)  10(290)        C                                                                         

     1 Kovács Bernadett              35:18     3:03     8:20     9:05    12:12    14:45    20:46    23:59    28:10    33:14    34:35    35:18                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:03     5:17     0:45     3:07     2:33     6:01     3:13     4:11     5:04     1:21     0:43                                                                         
     2 Szemler Judit                 44:47     4:15    10:11    11:17    15:14    18:32    27:25    31:49    36:25    42:49    44:07    44:47                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:15     5:56     1:06     3:57     3:18     8:53     4:24     4:36     6:24     1:18     0:40                                                                         
     3 Vékonyné Árva Katalin         44:57     3:32     9:24    10:22    16:11    19:21    27:48    32:04    36:51    42:40    44:13    44:57                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:32     5:52     0:58     5:49     3:10     8:27     4:16     4:47     5:49     1:33     0:44                                                                         
     4 Cseresnyés Ágnes              45:50     4:00     9:59    10:54    16:11    19:16    28:15    32:42    38:05    43:43    45:07    45:50                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:00     5:59     0:55     5:17     3:05     8:59     4:27     5:23     5:38     1:24     0:43                                                                         
     5 Prókainé Molnár Katalin       50:57     4:35    11:38    12:48    17:06    20:48    29:40    34:47    40:52    48:43    50:14    50:57                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:35     7:03     1:10     4:18     3:42     8:52     5:07     6:05     7:51     1:31     0:43                                                                         
     6 Ebinger Mónika                61:39     5:12    14:30    15:28    20:57    24:44    36:25    40:50    48:22    57:06    59:51    61:39                                                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                5:12     9:18     0:58     5:29     3:47    11:41     4:25     7:32     8:44     2:45     1:48                                                                         
     7 Szabóné Tóth Krisztina        70:08     5:10    20:40    21:34    26:40    31:25    42:08    47:29    54:32    67:38    69:30    70:08                                                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 5:10    15:30     0:54     5:06     4:45    10:43     5:21     7:03    13:06     1:52     0:38                                                                         



N40  (9)                             4.8 km  250 m   11 ep                          
                                             1(245)   2(248)   3(184)   4(145)   5(185)   6(179)   7(131)   8(132)   9(186)  10(136)  11(290)        C                                                                

     1 Tömördi Ágnes                 46:18    10:07    13:26    24:41    25:10    26:00    33:47    35:55    37:09    40:10    41:43    45:41    46:18                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               10:07     3:19    11:15     0:29     0:50     7:47     2:08     1:14     3:01     1:33     3:58     0:37                                                                
     2 Győrffy Gabriella             49:12    10:24    13:51    25:21    25:45    26:46    35:33    37:55    39:17    42:52    44:09    48:33    49:12                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               10:24     3:27    11:30     0:24     1:01     8:47     2:22     1:22     3:35     1:17     4:24     0:39                                                                
     3 Jakubecz Andrea               54:36    11:17    15:57    29:34    30:04    30:57    39:22    42:05    43:32    47:17    48:44    53:48    54:36                                                                
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B               11:17     4:40    13:37     0:30     0:53     8:25     2:43     1:27     3:45     1:27     5:04     0:48                                                                
     4 Németh Zsoltné                62:52    12:51    18:34    33:10    33:37    34:50    45:15    48:04    49:50    53:32    57:03    62:08    62:52                                                                
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                12:51     5:43    14:36     0:27     1:13    10:25     2:49     1:46     3:42     3:31     5:05     0:44                                                                
     5 Biró Aletta                   64:26    13:17    17:45    32:34    33:11    34:53    46:24    49:16    51:20    56:08    58:07    63:41    64:26                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               13:17     4:28    14:49     0:37     1:42    11:31     2:52     2:04     4:48     1:59     5:34     0:45                                                                
     6 Hajas Csilla                  69:39    15:05    20:11    36:07    36:40    38:07    51:18    54:40    56:20    60:53    63:02    69:02    69:39                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               15:05     5:06    15:56     0:33     1:27    13:11     3:22     1:40     4:33     2:09     6:00     0:37                                                                
     7 Kissné Kiss Mária             73:54    17:15    22:40    37:25    37:55    39:48    53:56    57:19    59:08    63:56    66:15    73:00    73:54                                                                
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn               17:15     5:25    14:45     0:30     1:53    14:08     3:23     1:49     4:48     2:19     6:45     0:54                                                                
     8 Erőss Anikó                   81:33    22:47    28:47    48:24    49:02    50:17    61:30    63:55    65:59    72:02    75:13    80:49    81:33                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               22:47     6:00    19:37     0:38     1:15    11:13     2:25     2:04     6:03     3:11     5:36     0:44                                                                
     9 Nemesházi Lászlóné            98:25    15:49    23:17    46:03    46:45    49:15    67:46    79:16    81:46    88:56    91:14    97:21    98:25                                                                
       PSE Postás SE                          15:49     7:28    22:46     0:42     2:30    18:31    11:30     2:30     7:10     2:18     6:07     1:04                                                                



N45  (7)                             4.5 km  230 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(223)   2(240)   3(235)   4(145)   5(144)   6(165)   7(148)   8(130)   9(186)  10(290)        C                                                                         

     1 Kármán Katalin                40:46    10:26    11:58    15:58    24:00    30:36    32:02    32:32    33:28    35:46    40:02    40:46                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               10:26     1:32     4:00     8:02     6:36     1:26     0:30     0:56     2:18     4:16     0:44                                                                         
     2 Dániel Edit                   49:27    12:31    14:17    18:37    28:11    38:47    40:09    40:40    41:32    43:59    48:43    49:27                                                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               12:31     1:46     4:20     9:34    10:36     1:22     0:31     0:52     2:27     4:44     0:44                                                                         
     3 Krasznai Orsolya              55:28    14:42    16:45    21:52    35:06    42:53    44:22    44:55    45:49    48:39    54:51    55:28                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               14:42     2:03     5:07    13:14     7:47     1:29     0:33     0:54     2:50     6:12     0:37                                                                         
     4 Marczis Márta                 62:11    12:59    15:10    20:37    34:11    45:22    50:52    51:39    52:57    56:05    61:26    62:11                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 12:59     2:11     5:27    13:34    11:11     5:30     0:47     1:18     3:08     5:21     0:45                                                                         
     5 Csikós Miklósné               70:47    14:58    17:19    23:25    34:59    52:39    58:56    59:51    60:59    64:03    69:55    70:47                                                                         
       FSC Futárok SC                         14:58     2:21     6:06    11:34    17:40     6:17     0:55     1:08     3:04     5:52     0:52                                                                         
     6 Mizúrová Jana                 86:08    20:05    23:25    31:06    46:49    60:54    66:09    67:19    68:58    73:41    85:07    86:08                                                                         
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav               20:05     3:20     7:41    15:43    14:05     5:15     1:10     1:39     4:43    11:26     1:01                                                                         
     7 Szalai Éva                   113:52    25:08    31:44    42:16    60:22    82:54    89:56    91:06    93:39    99:41   113:07   113:52                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               25:08     6:36    10:32    18:06    22:32     7:02     1:10     2:33     6:02    13:26     0:45                                                                         



N50  (11)                            3.4 km  175 m   10 ep                          
                                              1(87)   2(199)   3(234)   4(197)   5(259)   6(145)   7(137)   8(241)   9(280)  10(290)        C                                                                         

     1 Takács Ágnes                  41:32     3:33     9:06     9:59    14:20    17:39    24:58    29:53    34:04    39:41    40:52    41:32                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:33     5:33     0:53     4:21     3:19     7:19     4:55     4:11     5:37     1:11     0:40                                                                         
     2 Özse Ágnes                    41:59     3:47     9:31    10:26    14:34    17:27    24:35    28:37    34:50    40:00    41:15    41:59                                                                         
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                 3:47     5:44     0:55     4:08     2:53     7:08     4:02     6:13     5:10     1:15     0:44                                                                         
     3 Bandixen Marianne             42:52     4:01     9:44    10:45    14:47    17:56    24:40    29:02    33:51    40:48    42:07    42:52                                                                         
       XOLP OLG Pfäffikon                      4:01     5:43     1:01     4:02     3:09     6:44     4:22     4:49     6:57     1:19     0:45                                                                         
     4 Novotni Tiborné               46:05     3:52    10:13    11:13    15:02    18:36    26:46    31:42    37:05    43:52    45:19    46:05                                                                         
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                3:52     6:21     1:00     3:49     3:34     8:10     4:56     5:23     6:47     1:27     0:46                                                                         
     5 Karsai Klára                  48:33     4:03    10:10    11:12    17:41    21:13    29:59    34:54    40:17    46:21    47:50    48:33                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:03     6:07     1:02     6:29     3:32     8:46     4:55     5:23     6:04     1:29     0:43                                                                         
     6 Cole Lyli-Anne                56:59     7:31    14:04    15:05    21:08    24:48    33:32    38:52    45:33    54:12    56:05    56:59                                                                         
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       7:31     6:33     1:01     6:03     3:40     8:44     5:20     6:41     8:39     1:53     0:54                                                                         
     7 Csipi Erzsébet                57:42     6:15    13:26    14:35    19:15    23:05    33:48    38:46    45:08    55:07    56:53    57:42             72:02    75:47    84:39    91:29    92:36   101:04   108:11 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:15     7:11     1:09     4:40     3:50    10:43     4:58     6:22     9:59     1:46     0:49               *35      *34     *215     *220     *222      *58      *33 
                                             109:52   114:22   115:31   117:40   119:41                                                                                                                               
                                               *229      *85      *84      *79     *100                                                                                                                               
     7 Szabó Zsuzsanna               57:42     4:06    11:12    12:22    16:55    20:42    33:56    39:22    46:15    55:05    56:56    57:42                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:06     7:06     1:10     4:33     3:47    13:14     5:26     6:53     8:50     1:51     0:46                                                                         
     9 Mitterer Andrea               60:02     4:38    13:37    14:59    20:03    23:55    33:58    39:34    45:53    57:29    59:13    60:02                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:38     8:59     1:22     5:04     3:52    10:03     5:36     6:19    11:36     1:44     0:49                                                                         
    10 Lux Ágnes                     62:28    11:35    19:07    20:18    25:15    29:18    38:46    44:26    51:18    59:36    61:35    62:28                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               11:35     7:32     1:11     4:57     4:03     9:28     5:40     6:52     8:18     1:59     0:53                                                                         
    11 Fischer Mária                 70:22     6:42    15:44    16:42    23:45    27:08    36:20    42:01    57:35    67:49    69:34    70:22                                                                         
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                6:42     9:02     0:58     7:03     3:23     9:12     5:41    15:34    10:14     1:45     0:48                                                                         



N60  (4)                             2.0 km  85 m   9 ep                            
                                              1(61)    2(87)   3(162)   4(266)   5(267)   6(163)   7(279)   8(280)   9(290)        C                                                                                  

     1 Grant Julianna                28:16     2:42     5:15    14:10    16:27    18:02    20:09    23:04    25:35    27:13    28:16                                                                                  
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   2:42     2:33     8:55     2:17     1:35     2:07     2:55     2:31     1:38     1:03                                                                                  
     2 Wassmer Margrit               31:55     2:52     5:31    16:42    19:11    20:25    22:55    26:38    29:09    31:01    31:55                                                                                  
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       2:52     2:39    11:11     2:29     1:14     2:30     3:43     2:31     1:52     0:54                                                                                  
     3 Cser Krisztina                43:03     5:01     7:47    24:29    27:01    29:17    32:09    36:30    39:45    41:56    43:03                                                                                  
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:01     2:46    16:42     2:32     2:16     2:52     4:21     3:15     2:11     1:07                                                                                  
     4 Ujvárosi Lajosné              89:00    15:01    29:13    45:22    52:45    55:28    69:32    78:23    82:36    87:55    89:00                                                                                  
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                15:01    14:12    16:09     7:23     2:43    14:04     8:51     4:13     5:19     1:05                                                                                  



NYK  (32)                            3.8 km  210 m   10 ep                          
                                             1(206)   2(258)   3(203)   4(156)   5(160)   6(143)   7(141)   8(257)   9(265)  10(290)        C                                                                         

     1 Tóth Korinna                  53:25    10:21    16:30    24:40    29:17    38:12    43:30    45:24    46:57    47:54    52:45    53:25                                                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               10:21     6:09     8:10     4:37     8:55     5:18     1:54     1:33     0:57     4:51     0:40                                                                         
     2 Ulicska Zoltán                61:50    11:15    17:44    27:43    31:00    37:51    48:36    51:43    53:48    55:41    61:01    61:50                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               11:15     6:29     9:59     3:17     6:51    10:45     3:07     2:05     1:53     5:20     0:49                                                                         
     3 Felber Gyula                  65:47    14:56    22:43    33:14    37:13    46:27    51:45    53:47    56:19    57:42    64:44    65:47                                                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balatona               14:56     7:47    10:31     3:59     9:14     5:18     2:02     2:32     1:23     7:02     1:03                                                                         
     4 Váradi Zsoltné                67:19     8:00    15:32    31:07    36:37    47:29    53:36    56:07    58:50    59:46    66:08    67:19                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                8:00     7:32    15:35     5:30    10:52     6:07     2:31     2:43     0:56     6:22     1:11                                                                         
     5 Vajland Judit                 67:45     9:52    20:57    33:34    37:12    44:25    51:03    54:40    57:30    59:19    66:49    67:45                                                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 9:52    11:05    12:37     3:38     7:13     6:38     3:37     2:50     1:49     7:30     0:56                                                                         
     6 Pap Zoltán                    67:48     9:35    20:53    33:26    37:07    44:25    51:03    54:35    57:38    59:13    66:42    67:48                                                                         
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 9:35    11:18    12:33     3:41     7:18     6:38     3:32     3:03     1:35     7:29     1:06                                                                         
     7 Davidesz Ágnes                68:03     7:24    14:30    26:24    30:41    40:20    54:41    57:41    60:14    61:19    67:17    68:03                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:24     7:06    11:54     4:17     9:39    14:21     3:00     2:33     1:05     5:58     0:46                                                                         
     8 Lillinger Ágnes               68:11    10:49    23:41    35:18    39:42    49:15    54:21    56:28    58:45    60:17    67:11    68:11                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 10:49    12:52    11:37     4:24     9:33     5:06     2:07     2:17     1:32     6:54     1:00                                                                         
     9 Gillich Bernadett             68:42     9:47    18:41    34:28    38:35    47:41    54:55    57:44    60:30    61:41    67:53    68:42                                                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                       9:47     8:54    15:47     4:07     9:06     7:14     2:49     2:46     1:11     6:12     0:49                                                                         
    10 Szundi Veronika               70:19    10:38    18:55    31:32    35:11    46:19    52:02    57:35    60:17    61:34    69:23    70:19                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  10:38     8:17    12:37     3:39    11:08     5:43     5:33     2:42     1:17     7:49     0:56                                                                         
    11 Bay-Fodor Boglárka            71:51    10:48    20:32    32:56    40:00    48:53    57:28    59:17    61:18    65:30    71:05    71:51                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                10:48     9:44    12:24     7:04     8:53     8:35     1:49     2:01     4:12     5:35     0:46                                                                         
    12 Kálnási Zsolt                 72:43    16:00    23:41    37:45    41:40    53:13    59:05    61:28    63:36    64:43    71:44    72:43                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               16:00     7:41    14:04     3:55    11:33     5:52     2:23     2:08     1:07     7:01     0:59                                                                         
    12 Szabó Levente                 72:43    15:59    23:45    37:45    41:44    53:09    59:04    61:33    63:40    64:48    71:47    72:43                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               15:59     7:46    14:00     3:59    11:25     5:55     2:29     2:07     1:08     6:59     0:56                                                                         
    14 Balázs Ottó                   75:18    10:32    22:02    36:12    41:19    53:40    59:48    62:27    65:02    66:29    74:52    75:18                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               10:32    11:30    14:10     5:07    12:21     6:08     2:39     2:35     1:27     8:23     0:26                                                                         
    15 Koltai Gábor                  75:49    11:44    21:56    37:03    42:50    51:12    58:26    62:18    65:55    67:33    74:59    75:49                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  11:44    10:12    15:07     5:47     8:22     7:14     3:52     3:37     1:38     7:26     0:50                                                                         
    16 Bartos Kinga                  76:40    11:55    22:37    34:02    38:36    50:29    58:30    61:32    64:29    65:40    76:07    76:40                                                                         
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                11:55    10:42    11:25     4:34    11:53     8:01     3:02     2:57     1:11    10:27     0:33                                                                         
    17 Bobály Zsuzsanna              80:22    11:41    22:51    34:10    40:44    51:36    59:35    65:39    70:15    71:43    79:24    80:22                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               11:41    11:10    11:19     6:34    10:52     7:59     6:04     4:36     1:28     7:41     0:58                                                                         
    18 Ormay Éva                     80:23    12:09    22:03    36:15    41:25    51:38    59:40    64:14    67:26    69:09    79:08    80:23                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               12:09     9:54    14:12     5:10    10:13     8:02     4:34     3:12     1:43     9:59     1:15                                                                         
    19 Kinde Zsófia                  81:03     7:37    21:26    37:31    42:55    55:19    62:43    65:14    68:00    69:13    80:23    81:03                                                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 7:37    13:49    16:05     5:24    12:24     7:24     2:31     2:46     1:13    11:10     0:40                                                                         
    20 Gerebecz Judit                82:16    15:57    23:26    38:45    43:40    57:33    63:55    67:52    70:15    71:18    81:27    82:16                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         15:57     7:29    15:19     4:55    13:53     6:22     3:57     2:23     1:03    10:09     0:49                                                                         
    21 Bogdány Szilvia               83:31     9:21    17:13    30:56    34:29    50:23    63:46    69:15    72:55    75:03    82:28    83:31                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:21     7:52    13:43     3:33    15:54    13:23     5:29     3:40     2:08     7:25     1:03                                                                         
    22 Nagy Antal                    84:16    11:49    24:16    40:34    46:01    58:23    65:51    68:19    70:53    72:16    83:28    84:16                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  11:49    12:27    16:18     5:27    12:22     7:28     2:28     2:34     1:23    11:12     0:48                                                                         
    23 Ács Zsuzsanna                 84:24    30:19    39:36    53:06    57:07    63:47    69:21    71:45    74:24    75:42    83:38    84:24                                                                         
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B               30:19     9:17    13:30     4:01     6:40     5:34     2:24     2:39     1:18     7:56     0:46                                                                         
    24 Antal Anikó dr.               91:55    27:47    40:16    53:08    58:00    68:33    75:17    78:25    80:42    82:06    91:03    91:55                                                                         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé               27:47    12:29    12:52     4:52    10:33     6:44     3:08     2:17     1:24     8:57     0:52                                                                         
    25 Fábián Beatrix                93:29    27:29    41:44    55:03    60:30    68:25    76:14    79:17    82:01    83:32    92:13    93:29                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         27:29    14:15    13:19     5:27     7:55     7:49     3:03     2:44     1:31     8:41     1:16                                                                         
    26 Nahóczky Zsófia              113:53    15:00    26:53    42:45    49:26    74:30    81:17   102:43   105:20   106:53   113:03   113:53                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               15:00    11:53    15:52     6:41    25:04     6:47    21:26     2:37     1:33     6:10     0:50                                                                         
    27 Juhász-Molnár Erik           131:15    22:19    37:39    55:20    70:06    89:20   101:19   106:49   110:55   114:12   128:57   131:15            129:02                                                       
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  22:19    15:20    17:41    14:46    19:14    11:59     5:30     4:06     3:17    14:45     2:18              *100                                                       
    28 Zámborszky Balázs            134:20    21:55    37:19    53:06    60:21    83:59    95:56   111:48   120:24   122:28   132:19   134:20                                                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  21:55    15:24    15:47     7:15    23:38    11:57    15:52     8:36     2:04     9:51     2:01                                                                         
    29 Kozsuch Andrea               174:37    74:38    87:14   102:42   109:16   134:35   141:21   162:49   165:36   166:58   173:39   174:37                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   74:38    12:36    15:28     6:34    25:19     6:46    21:28     2:47     1:22     6:41     0:58                                                                         

       Feltser Ilona                  hiba    33:42    43:37    57:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    66:10    67:13                                                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         33:42     9:55    14:05                                                           8:28     1:03                                                                         
       Burkert Jenő                   hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    90:35    91:29             12:20    15:49    20:12    27:26    35:56    44:36    46:55 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                                                                                                   90:35     0:54              *197      *56     *242     *185     *168     *139     *173 
                                              49:24    53:33    57:56    67:19    71:02    73:59    78:26    83:41    86:11                                                                                           
                                               *138     *137     *167     *148     *131     *144     *241     *163     *140                                                                                           
       Bruck Márton                   hiba     7:42    13:46    21:12    -----    50:43    64:13    69:37    73:28    75:25    82:53    83:52                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:42     6:04     7:26             29:31    13:30     5:24     3:51     1:57     7:28     0:59                                                                         



NYT  (23)                            5.0 km  280 m   17 ep                          
                                             1(197)   2(259)   3(242)   4(185)   5(168)   6(139)   7(173)   8(138)   9(137)  10(167)  11(148)  12(131)  13(144)  14(241)  15(163)  16(140)  17(290)        C          

     1 Sramkó Tibor                  57:09     6:23     9:26    11:50    15:37    20:37    26:50    28:39    30:33    33:14    35:30    41:31    44:26    45:56    48:27    51:57    53:27    56:25    57:09          
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                6:23     3:03     2:24     3:47     5:00     6:13     1:49     1:54     2:41     2:16     6:01     2:55     1:30     2:31     3:30     1:30     2:58     0:44          
     2 Szabó Imre                    57:21     5:13     7:26     9:38    12:18    15:42    19:42    20:55    36:55    38:53    40:39    44:53    46:38    48:22    50:37    53:10    54:30    56:44    57:21          
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 5:13     2:13     2:12     2:40     3:24     4:00     1:13    16:00     1:58     1:46     4:14     1:45     1:44     2:15     2:33     1:20     2:14     0:37          
     3 Muszély György                60:31     7:15     9:57    12:18    16:00    21:26    27:56    29:41    31:46    34:15    36:19    43:04    45:59    47:44    50:47    54:23    56:08    59:41    60:31          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:15     2:42     2:21     3:42     5:26     6:30     1:45     2:05     2:29     2:04     6:45     2:55     1:45     3:03     3:36     1:45     3:33     0:50          
     4 Váradi Zsolt                  60:54     6:33     9:04    11:28    14:20    19:17    26:45    28:18    30:00    33:18    35:42    43:53    47:34    50:49    53:04    56:23    57:42    60:23    60:54          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                6:33     2:31     2:24     2:52     4:57     7:28     1:33     1:42     3:18     2:24     8:11     3:41     3:15     2:15     3:19     1:19     2:41     0:31          
     5 Szebeni Zsolt                 62:38     7:50    10:26    13:03    16:37    23:00    29:36    31:28    33:20    36:38    39:21    46:07    48:58    51:42    54:09    57:39    59:16    62:01    62:38          
       PSE Postás SE                           7:50     2:36     2:37     3:34     6:23     6:36     1:52     1:52     3:18     2:43     6:46     2:51     2:44     2:27     3:30     1:37     2:45     0:37          
     6 Lengyel Andrea                64:48     6:58     9:52    12:59    17:06    23:06    30:20    32:00    33:43    35:53    38:35    44:59    47:53    49:28    52:26    56:10    59:33    64:04    64:48          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:58     2:54     3:07     4:07     6:00     7:14     1:40     1:43     2:10     2:42     6:24     2:54     1:35     2:58     3:44     3:23     4:31     0:44          
     7 Kukucska Attila               73:24    13:20    16:31    18:34    21:51    26:35    32:34    33:55    36:02    40:33    42:48    54:40    57:03    63:03    65:19    68:38    70:24    72:56    73:24          
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               13:20     3:11     2:03     3:17     4:44     5:59     1:21     2:07     4:31     2:15    11:52     2:23     6:00     2:16     3:19     1:46     2:32     0:28          
     8 Kocsis Péter                  77:57     8:19    12:30    16:22    22:04    29:11    37:19    39:38    41:51    45:43    48:53    56:53    60:12    62:17    66:33    71:39    73:33    77:10    77:57          
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     8:19     4:11     3:52     5:42     7:07     8:08     2:19     2:13     3:52     3:10     8:00     3:19     2:05     4:16     5:06     1:54     3:37     0:47          
     9 Orsányi Beatrix               82:12     9:41    12:51    16:09    23:08    29:39    37:31    39:49    42:16    47:28    50:28    60:50    64:08    66:20    70:52    75:47    77:34    81:26    82:12          
       PSE Postás SE                           9:41     3:10     3:18     6:59     6:31     7:52     2:18     2:27     5:12     3:00    10:22     3:18     2:12     4:32     4:55     1:47     3:52     0:46          
    10 Kerényi Zsolt                 85:40     9:06    12:48    16:17    21:26    29:33    39:11    41:49    44:29    49:04    52:27    62:04    66:34    69:00    73:30    78:58    80:46    84:46    85:40          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                9:06     3:42     3:29     5:09     8:07     9:38     2:38     2:40     4:35     3:23     9:37     4:30     2:26     4:30     5:28     1:48     4:00     0:54          
    11 Burkert Jenő                  91:29    12:20    15:49    20:12    27:26    35:56    44:36    46:55    49:24    53:33    57:56    67:19    71:02    73:59    78:26    83:41    86:11    90:35    91:29          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  12:20     3:29     4:23     7:14     8:30     8:40     2:19     2:29     4:09     4:23     9:23     3:43     2:57     4:27     5:15     2:30     4:24     0:54          
    12 Peregi Tamás                  93:10     8:42    13:11    16:22    24:20    32:04    39:56    42:06    44:05    47:01    50:01    60:43    67:03    71:58    78:05    86:50    88:17    92:31    93:10          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                8:42     4:29     3:11     7:58     7:44     7:52     2:10     1:59     2:56     3:00    10:42     6:20     4:55     6:07     8:45     1:27     4:14     0:39          
    13 Gáncs Kálmán                  93:25    10:13    14:09    18:09    26:12    34:50    43:38    46:06    48:18    52:41    56:22    65:41    69:33    72:24    77:34    83:16    86:27    92:11    93:25          
       HER Herkules SE Balatona               10:13     3:56     4:00     8:03     8:38     8:48     2:28     2:12     4:23     3:41     9:19     3:52     2:51     5:10     5:42     3:11     5:44     1:14          
    14 Búzás Gyula                   95:55    10:46    13:34    28:18    33:19    40:23    48:27    50:29    52:35    57:22    60:44    74:26    77:16    79:36    83:51    89:08    91:00    94:59    95:55          
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         10:46     2:48    14:44     5:01     7:04     8:04     2:02     2:06     4:47     3:22    13:42     2:50     2:20     4:15     5:17     1:52     3:59     0:56          
    15 Gömöri Csilla                103:17     8:44    12:15    16:33    21:12    27:35    35:33    37:57    41:24    45:02    52:29    69:35    77:59    81:23    87:07    94:15    96:29   102:27   103:17          
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    8:44     3:31     4:18     4:39     6:23     7:58     2:24     3:27     3:38     7:27    17:06     8:24     3:24     5:44     7:08     2:14     5:58     0:50          
                                             100:03                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               *152                                                                                                                                                                   
    16 Eperjesy Réka                110:37    25:45    28:30    31:51    37:16    47:10    55:31    57:52    62:01    70:27    76:08    87:33    90:39    92:56    97:10   101:50   105:20   109:40   110:37          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  25:45     2:45     3:21     5:25     9:54     8:21     2:21     4:09     8:26     5:41    11:25     3:06     2:17     4:14     4:40     3:30     4:20     0:57          
    17 Lucia Turcanu                117:21    16:08    21:29    26:04    32:34    42:30    53:02    55:36    62:02    67:33    72:31    85:40    90:11    93:58    99:20   106:02   109:31   115:37   117:21          
       XTRO TROL Belgium                      16:08     5:21     4:35     6:30     9:56    10:32     2:34     6:26     5:31     4:58    13:09     4:31     3:47     5:22     6:42     3:29     6:06     1:44          

       Rákos Piroska                  hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   172:49    -----    -----   181:55    -----   185:23   190:00   190:38          
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                                                                                                        172:49                       9:06              3:28     4:37     0:38          
                                              63:22    72:42    77:41    96:27    98:09   101:33   109:27   115:34   119:22   124:30   130:22   134:33   141:20   142:40   154:47   167:06   168:58   170:57   188:34 
                                                *87     *223     *248     *213     *195     *196     *146     *231     *232     *226     *194     *228     *237     *244     *145     *131     *132     *130     *152 
       Cser Borbála                   hiba     9:46    12:57    16:14    20:48    28:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:32    -----    -----    -----    51:02    53:45    58:13    59:11          
       HER Herkules SE Balatona                9:46     3:11     3:17     4:34     7:13                                                 13:31                                9:30     2:43     4:28     0:58          
                                              32:14    36:36    39:26                                                                                                                                                 
                                               *241     *144     *131                                                                                                                                                 
       Zupkó Vanda                    hiba    37:43    48:59    71:42    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   119:56          
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor               37:43    11:16    22:43                                                                                                                                  48:14          
       Meichl Géza                    hiba     9:30    13:09    -----    28:07    35:12    44:18    46:27    49:18    52:50    56:21    66:20    70:06    73:11    77:18    82:44    85:12    89:53    90:53          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:30     3:39             14:58     7:05     9:06     2:09     2:51     3:32     3:31     9:59     3:46     3:05     4:07     5:26     2:28     4:41     1:00          
       Csányi László                  hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   117:24   118:30          
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                                                                                                                                                        117:24     1:06          
                                              10:24    21:34    44:37    52:09    86:03    93:31    97:10   100:16   101:59                                                                                           
                                               *206      *95     *203     *156     *160     *143     *141      *70      *67                                                                                           
       Gillichné Kalocsai Adrie        nfb    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
       MSE Megalódusz SE