Tipo Kupa 2009P 2009.05.01. 18:18
SPORTident eredmények Versenynap 1készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                             Idő                                                                                                                                                                            



F10D  (6)                            2.4 km  90 m   8 ep                            
                                             1(105)   2(214)   3(216)   4(108)   5(217)   6(107)    7(45)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Ormay Mihály                  25:59     3:42     6:44     8:54    12:57    16:07    18:31    21:04    25:27    25:59                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:42     3:02     2:10     4:03     3:10     2:24     2:33     4:23     0:32                                                                                           
     2 Szabó Marcell                 26:53     3:47     7:26     9:28    14:04    16:24    20:14    23:03    26:22    26:53                                                                                           
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                3:47     3:39     2:02     4:36     2:20     3:50     2:49     3:19     0:31                                                                                           
     3 Tóth Erik                     28:26     3:29     8:25    10:33    15:59    19:01    21:26    24:07    27:49    28:26                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:29     4:56     2:08     5:26     3:02     2:25     2:41     3:42     0:37                                                                                           
     4 Józsa Botond                  31:49     4:45     7:16    14:08    19:03    22:19    26:12    28:36    31:20    31:49                                                                                           
       PSE Postás SE                           4:45     2:31     6:52     4:55     3:16     3:53     2:24     2:44     0:29                                                                                           
     5 Kiss Patrik                   38:24     7:13    11:47    17:17    22:19    26:17    30:06    34:11    37:46    38:24             37:48                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:13     4:34     5:30     5:02     3:58     3:49     4:05     3:35     0:38              *100                                                                         

       Váczi Samu Sebestyén           hiba     7:43    12:01    18:41    24:04    28:11    32:48    -----    -----   201:44                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:43     4:18     6:40     5:23     4:07     4:37                     168:56                                                                                           



F10DK  (8)                           2.4 km  90 m   8 ep                            
                                             1(105)   2(214)   3(216)   4(108)   5(217)   6(107)    7(45)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Blézer Barna Hunor            25:53     3:47     6:36     8:21    12:52    15:38    18:12    21:10    25:14    25:53                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:47     2:49     1:45     4:31     2:46     2:34     2:58     4:04     0:39                                                                                           
     2 Ulicska Áron                  28:41     5:05     8:09    10:42    15:32    19:07    22:00    24:53    28:13    28:41                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:05     3:04     2:33     4:50     3:35     2:53     2:53     3:20     0:28                                                                                           
     3 Kucsma Lehel                  29:12     3:42     8:05    10:12    15:26    18:42    21:10    25:13    28:37    29:12                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:42     4:23     2:07     5:14     3:16     2:28     4:03     3:24     0:35                                                                                           
     4 Egei Balázs                   36:44     4:19     9:38    12:25    17:51    22:57    27:48    31:20    36:05    36:44                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:19     5:19     2:47     5:26     5:06     4:51     3:32     4:45     0:39                                                                                           
     5 Jescheta Boldizsár            40:09     7:23    12:01    14:22    20:24    24:00    28:38    32:33    39:14    40:09             39:18                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                7:23     4:38     2:21     6:02     3:36     4:38     3:55     6:41     0:55              *100                                                                         
     6 Olgyai Bálint és Anna         49:49    10:17    15:41    19:22    26:22    30:22    36:01    43:05    49:19    49:49                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:17     5:24     3:41     7:00     4:00     5:39     7:04     6:14     0:30                                                                                           
     7 Szabó Milán                   50:57     9:33    14:57    18:06    24:43    30:13    36:20    41:29    50:17    50:57                                                                                           
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                9:33     5:24     3:09     6:37     5:30     6:07     5:09     8:48     0:40                                                                                           
     8 Korcsok Dávid                 56:28    13:57    22:47    25:09    33:37    40:58    46:02    50:48    55:51    56:28                                                                                           
       TSE Törekvés SE                        13:57     8:50     2:22     8:28     7:21     5:04     4:46     5:03     0:37                                                                                           



F12C  (10)                           3.0 km  160 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(214)   2(105)   3(109)   4(110)   5(108)   6(107)   7(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Váradi Ákos                   32:01     3:39     5:47     7:38    15:23    23:38    27:13    31:34    32:01                                                                                                    
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:39     2:08     1:51     7:45     8:15     3:35     4:21     0:27                                                                                                    
     2 Zacher Márton                 36:38     3:22     5:45    13:47    17:20    26:12    31:34    36:12    36:38                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:22     2:23     8:02     3:33     8:52     5:22     4:38     0:26                                                                                                    
     3 Rácz Zoltán                   38:14     4:05     6:32     8:57    13:39    25:47    32:08    37:45    38:14                                                                                                    
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:05     2:27     2:25     4:42    12:08     6:21     5:37     0:29                                                                                                    
     4 Kovács László                 38:15     4:48     7:56    10:43    15:07    26:41    31:34    37:48    38:15                                                                                                    
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                4:48     3:08     2:47     4:24    11:34     4:53     6:14     0:27                                                                                                    
     5 Peregi Dániel                 39:42     3:21     6:19    14:09    19:09    30:38    34:57    39:15    39:42                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:21     2:58     7:50     5:00    11:29     4:19     4:18     0:27                                                                                                    
     6 Szabó Ákos                    42:32     3:38     6:32     8:48    13:59    29:52    36:03    42:06    42:32                                                                                                    
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 3:38     2:54     2:16     5:11    15:53     6:11     6:03     0:26                                                                                                    
     7 Koltai András                 43:47     3:54     6:20     8:31    12:37    29:36    35:07    43:15    43:47                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:54     2:26     2:11     4:06    16:59     5:31     8:08     0:32                                                                                                    
     8 Váczi Buda Benedek            46:17     4:07     6:46     9:51    16:07    31:31    38:05    45:48    46:17                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:07     2:39     3:05     6:16    15:24     6:34     7:43     0:29                                                                                                    
     9 Deák Maximilián Bened         67:38     8:25    12:12    14:36    21:59    45:58    57:08    67:08    67:38                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                8:25     3:47     2:24     7:23    23:59    11:10    10:00     0:30                                                                                                    
    10 Marosffy Bálint               94:26    28:26    31:16    36:09    46:21    76:19    83:34    93:52    94:26                                                                                                    
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               28:26     2:50     4:53    10:12    29:58     7:15    10:18     0:34                                                                                                    



F12D  (1)                            2.4 km  90 m   8 ep                            
                                             1(105)   2(214)   3(216)   4(108)   5(217)   6(107)    7(45)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Nemoda Soma                   40:28     3:39     6:35    12:53    18:05    21:33    26:27    36:51    40:01    40:28                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:39     2:56     6:18     5:12     3:28     4:54    10:24     3:10     0:27                                                                                           



F14B  (16)                           5.2 km  195 m   14 ep                          
                                              1(80)    2(63)    3(75)    4(67)    5(60)   6(215)    7(32)    8(31)   9(127)  10(218)   11(53)   12(79)   13(33)  14(100)        C                                     

     1 Rácz Sándor                   43:26     3:11     5:36    10:08    12:40    19:08    20:12    23:05    24:21    26:17    32:29    36:13    40:10    41:48    43:03    43:26                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:11     2:25     4:32     2:32     6:28     1:04     2:53     1:16     1:56     6:12     3:44     3:57     1:38     1:15     0:23                                     
     2 Hajdu Szása                   45:21     2:11     3:55     8:49    11:03    17:24    18:45    20:59    22:11    23:58    32:32    35:38    41:51    43:22    44:55    45:21                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:11     1:44     4:54     2:14     6:21     1:21     2:14     1:12     1:47     8:34     3:06     6:13     1:31     1:33     0:26                                     
     3 Mohácsy Ádám                  47:23     2:08     3:54    13:29    15:30    21:45    23:07    25:30    26:38    28:33    34:40    38:38    43:23    45:04    46:59    47:23                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:08     1:46     9:35     2:01     6:15     1:22     2:23     1:08     1:55     6:07     3:58     4:45     1:41     1:55     0:24                                     
     4 Lakatos Tádé                  56:33     4:11     6:51    22:31    24:38    30:51    32:13    34:33    35:46    37:45    43:42    47:42    52:32    54:07    56:07    56:33                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:11     2:40    15:40     2:07     6:13     1:22     2:20     1:13     1:59     5:57     4:00     4:50     1:35     2:00     0:26                                     
     5 Pokornyik Bence               59:22     2:42     6:41    15:22    18:21    25:13    26:14    28:37    29:52    32:39    41:42    45:59    53:14    56:36    58:54    59:22                                     
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:42     3:59     8:41     2:59     6:52     1:01     2:23     1:15     2:47     9:03     4:17     7:15     3:22     2:18     0:28                                     
     6 Lengyel Ádám                  62:27     2:35     4:50    10:44    13:36    23:46    25:09    31:12    32:44    35:30    47:28    52:43    58:20    60:06    61:58    62:27                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:35     2:15     5:54     2:52    10:10     1:23     6:03     1:32     2:46    11:58     5:15     5:37     1:46     1:52     0:29                                     
     7 Lehotai Róbert                66:09     8:11     9:56    19:33    21:40    28:05    29:10    31:36    32:54    35:17    46:15    50:30    56:19    63:50    65:46    66:09                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                8:11     1:45     9:37     2:07     6:25     1:05     2:26     1:18     2:23    10:58     4:15     5:49     7:31     1:56     0:23                                     
     8 Báldi Gergő                   69:58     2:44     4:56    12:08    18:22    33:06    35:47    38:50    41:29    44:17    54:04    59:39    65:29    67:21    69:30    69:58                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:44     2:12     7:12     6:14    14:44     2:41     3:03     2:39     2:48     9:47     5:35     5:50     1:52     2:09     0:28                                     
     9 Balogh Márton                 72:06     3:00     5:15    12:46    16:02    25:35    29:18    33:44    35:10    38:55    52:13    56:24    62:27    69:59    71:43    72:06                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:00     2:15     7:31     3:16     9:33     3:43     4:26     1:26     3:45    13:18     4:11     6:03     7:32     1:44     0:23                                     
    10 Rusvai László                 74:27     3:18     6:00    14:34    18:06    28:00    32:06    36:06    39:53    44:38    56:35    61:31    69:11    71:06    73:45    74:27                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:18     2:42     8:34     3:32     9:54     4:06     4:00     3:47     4:45    11:57     4:56     7:40     1:55     2:39     0:42                                     
    11 Váradi Attila ifj.            78:07     3:26     7:00    19:37    21:55    31:33    35:22    39:46    41:12    44:49    58:17    62:27    68:16    75:55    77:45    78:07                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:26     3:34    12:37     2:18     9:38     3:49     4:24     1:26     3:37    13:28     4:10     5:49     7:39     1:50     0:22                                     
    12 Apjok Dániel                  80:14     4:51     7:48    16:05    21:13    32:00    34:31    39:14    41:46    45:21    59:13    64:59    74:33    77:13    79:43    80:14                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:51     2:57     8:17     5:08    10:47     2:31     4:43     2:32     3:35    13:52     5:46     9:34     2:40     2:30     0:31                                     
    13 Prezensky Gábor               82:34     5:07     7:24    14:46    18:55    32:03    36:37    41:46    44:05    47:15    59:26    65:54    78:06    80:17    81:59    82:34                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:07     2:17     7:22     4:09    13:08     4:34     5:09     2:19     3:10    12:11     6:28    12:12     2:11     1:42     0:35                                     
    14 Horváth Ádám                  91:49     6:32    10:02    23:33    28:36    40:23    42:12    46:13    47:49    50:49    66:03    71:52    85:15    87:29    91:12    91:49                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                6:32     3:30    13:31     5:03    11:47     1:49     4:01     1:36     3:00    15:14     5:49    13:23     2:14     3:43     0:37                                     
    15 Bíró Péter                    94:43     4:18    11:47    25:44    29:04    42:07    44:31    53:34    55:15    58:27    72:24    78:05    88:20    90:45    94:14    94:43                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:18     7:29    13:57     3:20    13:03     2:24     9:03     1:41     3:12    13:57     5:41    10:15     2:25     3:29     0:29                                     

       Bene Martin                    hiba     4:21    11:07    29:37    33:36    58:48    60:33    65:20    67:27    73:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    96:32                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:21     6:46    18:30     3:59    25:12     1:45     4:47     2:07     6:14                                                 22:51                                     



F14C  (11)                           3.9 km  175 m   8 ep                           
                                             1(109)   2(110)   3(111)   4(214)    5(34)   6(217)    7(83)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Kucsma Levente                36:33     5:44     9:15    14:55    18:24    22:36    28:30    31:14    36:08    36:33                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:44     3:31     5:40     3:29     4:12     5:54     2:44     4:54     0:25                                                                                           
     2 Tábori Milán                  38:10     8:54    12:05    18:01    21:18    25:14    31:12    34:15    37:45    38:10                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                8:54     3:11     5:56     3:17     3:56     5:58     3:03     3:30     0:25                                                                                           
     3 Pogány Gergő                  40:28     5:31    10:06    16:00    19:26    24:21    32:52    35:47    40:00    40:28                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:31     4:35     5:54     3:26     4:55     8:31     2:55     4:13     0:28                                                                                           
     4 Bóta Zsombor                  45:54     8:36    11:39    17:27    21:39    26:48    34:04    42:03    45:24    45:54                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                8:36     3:03     5:48     4:12     5:09     7:16     7:59     3:21     0:30                                                                                           
     5 Linninger Martin              46:17     6:34    10:28    16:57    20:25    28:06    37:13    40:35    45:42    46:17                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  6:34     3:54     6:29     3:28     7:41     9:07     3:22     5:07     0:35                                                                                           
     6 Bóta András                   46:35     6:54    13:59    18:37    24:13    32:47    38:43    42:23    46:12    46:35                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:54     7:05     4:38     5:36     8:34     5:56     3:40     3:49     0:23                                                                                           
     7 Egei Patrik                   49:00    10:26    14:05    19:26    22:22    35:24    41:05    44:23    48:32    49:00                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:26     3:39     5:21     2:56    13:02     5:41     3:18     4:09     0:28                                                                                           
     8 Balázs Márk                   50:38     8:58    16:04    20:53    24:32    32:07    41:09    44:25    50:05    50:38                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                8:58     7:06     4:49     3:39     7:35     9:02     3:16     5:40     0:33                                                                                           
     9 Toldi Bence                   56:23     6:51    13:29    21:28    25:04    32:53    41:53    48:42    55:53    56:23                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:51     6:38     7:59     3:36     7:49     9:00     6:49     7:11     0:30                                                                                           
    10 Major Norbert                 58:12    15:00    18:09    23:51    26:58    34:49    43:54    51:12    57:47    58:12                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               15:00     3:09     5:42     3:07     7:51     9:05     7:18     6:35     0:25                                                                                           
    11 Chinorányi Gergely            72:14     6:57    12:41    21:53    31:25    42:50    54:42    62:53    71:38    72:14                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:57     5:44     9:12     9:32    11:25    11:52     8:11     8:45     0:36                                                                                           



F16B  (19)                           6.9 km  270 m   13 ep                          
                                              1(36)    2(37)    3(64)    4(38)    5(57)   6(220)   7(215)    8(31)   9(120)   10(63)   11(34)   12(49)  13(100)        C                                              

     1 Sulyok Ábel                   54:38     4:34     8:44    15:20    18:14    22:38    28:11    30:45    33:51    37:28    41:12    48:36    52:48    54:11    54:38                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:34     4:10     6:36     2:54     4:24     5:33     2:34     3:06     3:37     3:44     7:24     4:12     1:23     0:27                                              
     2 Schwendtner Bálint            55:25     3:34     7:57    12:37    16:01    21:42    26:41    29:33    32:13    36:31    40:47    49:20    53:35    54:58    55:25                                              
       SIR Sirályok SE                         3:34     4:23     4:40     3:24     5:41     4:59     2:52     2:40     4:18     4:16     8:33     4:15     1:23     0:27                                              
     3 van Bouwel Kristof            56:59     4:30     9:32    14:56    18:06    22:42    29:03    31:45    34:37    38:17    42:39    51:18    55:03    56:31    56:59                                              
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       4:30     5:02     5:24     3:10     4:36     6:21     2:42     2:52     3:40     4:22     8:39     3:45     1:28     0:28                                              
     4 Tölgyesi Tamás                57:06     4:35     8:18    17:23    20:46    24:27    29:13    31:45    38:09    41:19    44:50    51:49    55:07    56:38    57:06                                              
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                4:35     3:43     9:05     3:23     3:41     4:46     2:32     6:24     3:10     3:31     6:59     3:18     1:31     0:28                                              
     5 Csöngei Dávid Máté            58:22     3:53     8:07    14:39    17:37    21:44    26:38    31:37    34:20    37:46    43:50    53:03    56:36    57:56    58:22                                              
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:53     4:14     6:32     2:58     4:07     4:54     4:59     2:43     3:26     6:04     9:13     3:33     1:20     0:26                                              
     6 Péntek Mátyás                 59:05     3:21     7:20    13:10    16:42    25:07    31:13    34:24    38:08    41:38    45:27    53:23    57:09    58:38    59:05                                              
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 3:21     3:59     5:50     3:32     8:25     6:06     3:11     3:44     3:30     3:49     7:56     3:46     1:29     0:27                                              
     7 Vajda Balázs                  61:33     3:52     8:49    13:57    16:51    21:33    26:53    33:01    36:16    42:54    46:49    56:11    59:53    61:08    61:33                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:52     4:57     5:08     2:54     4:42     5:20     6:08     3:15     6:38     3:55     9:22     3:42     1:15     0:25                                              
     8 Peregi Dávid                  63:28     3:43     8:11    13:55    21:17    25:34    32:07    35:14    41:25    45:08    48:38    58:08    61:48    63:09    63:28                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:43     4:28     5:44     7:22     4:17     6:33     3:07     6:11     3:43     3:30     9:30     3:40     1:21     0:19                                              
     9 Krokavecz Simon               64:27     5:11    11:28    20:36    23:43    27:47    32:36    37:40    40:26    44:56    49:21    59:05    62:35    64:04    64:27                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  5:11     6:17     9:08     3:07     4:04     4:49     5:04     2:46     4:30     4:25     9:44     3:30     1:29     0:23                                              
    10 Zacher Viktor                 66:01     3:59    10:09    16:53    20:24    29:03    34:33    37:11    40:07    45:30    51:10    59:34    64:08    65:35    66:01                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:59     6:10     6:44     3:31     8:39     5:30     2:38     2:56     5:23     5:40     8:24     4:34     1:27     0:26                                              
    11 Horváth Máté                  67:18     6:38    11:18    18:28    21:47    27:38    34:14    38:26    42:24    46:59    51:11    61:15    65:14    66:50    67:18             40:39                            
       TSE Törekvés SE                         6:38     4:40     7:10     3:19     5:51     6:36     4:12     3:58     4:35     4:12    10:04     3:59     1:36     0:28               *32                            
    12 Balázs Bulcsú                 68:30     8:01    13:11    22:21    26:05    30:57    36:42    41:55    44:29    47:50    54:03    62:50    66:32    68:03    68:30                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                8:01     5:10     9:10     3:44     4:52     5:45     5:13     2:34     3:21     6:13     8:47     3:42     1:31     0:27                                              
    13 Bartók Márton                 72:11    12:46    17:08    26:23    30:13    35:06    40:41    45:52    48:30    51:48    58:07    66:44    70:12    71:48    72:11             44:10    56:34                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               12:46     4:22     9:15     3:50     4:53     5:35     5:11     2:38     3:18     6:19     8:37     3:28     1:36     0:23               *60      *91                   
    14 Balogh Bálint                 74:55     4:16     9:54    16:17    21:43    32:50    39:22    42:37    45:56    50:28    55:10    66:37    71:52    74:35    74:55                                              
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:16     5:38     6:23     5:26    11:07     6:32     3:15     3:19     4:32     4:42    11:27     5:15     2:43     0:20                                              
    15 Prezensky Tamás               75:49     5:37    11:07    19:41    23:30    29:13    36:06    41:18    47:23    53:06    57:44    68:31    73:20    75:17    75:49                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:37     5:30     8:34     3:49     5:43     6:53     5:12     6:05     5:43     4:38    10:47     4:49     1:57     0:32                                              
    16 Pintér Ábel                   79:41     4:00    26:21    33:04    36:21    41:32    47:21    50:30    54:33    59:10    63:40    73:24    77:53    79:19    79:41                                              
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:00    22:21     6:43     3:17     5:11     5:49     3:09     4:03     4:37     4:30     9:44     4:29     1:26     0:22                                              
    17 Kovács Domonkos               83:20     4:17    12:46    25:23    28:57    41:18    48:43    54:13    57:53    62:37    67:10    75:55    80:35    82:45    83:20                                              
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                4:17     8:29    12:37     3:34    12:21     7:25     5:30     3:40     4:44     4:33     8:45     4:40     2:10     0:35                                              
    18 Jakus Bertalan               145:34     5:02    13:02    20:14    24:44    51:09    73:36    79:40    86:54    92:58   110:30   136:44   142:40   144:59   145:34                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:02     8:00     7:12     4:30    26:25    22:27     6:04     7:14     6:04    17:32    26:14     5:56     2:19     0:35                                              

       Kovács Sebestyén               hiba     8:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    11:38    26:59    34:58    38:35    39:58                                              
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                8:44                                                                             2:54    15:21     7:59     3:37     1:23                                              



F16C  (2)                            4.5 km  200 m   8 ep                           
                                             1(109)    2(73)   3(104)    4(54)   5(114)    6(51)   7(217)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Berkes Dániel                 45:35     4:45    11:49    19:19    23:07    30:28    36:33    39:39    45:13    45:35                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:45     7:04     7:30     3:48     7:21     6:05     3:06     5:34     0:22                                                                                           
     2 Szabó Máté                    51:33     4:27    13:41    22:39    28:05    38:24    42:31    45:37    51:11    51:33                                                                                           
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 4:27     9:14     8:58     5:26    10:19     4:07     3:06     5:34     0:22                                                                                           



F18B  (20)                           9.5 km  380 m   18 ep                          
                                              1(34)    2(48)    3(53)    4(31)    5(78)    6(65)   7(142)    8(42)    9(93)   10(54)   11(70)  12(123)   13(37)   14(36)   15(72)  16(218)   17(58)  18(100)        C 

     1 Baumholczer Máté              64:51     2:20     7:16     8:02    14:05    18:55    25:07    28:49    35:16    36:10    40:47    44:05    45:09    50:07    52:58    55:36    59:44    63:06    64:30    64:51 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:20     4:56     0:46     6:03     4:50     6:12     3:42     6:27     0:54     4:37     3:18     1:04     4:58     2:51     2:38     4:08     3:22     1:24     0:21 
     2 Jenes Géza                    72:18     2:54     7:36     8:23    15:59    21:30    28:09    32:06    39:37    41:16    46:26    49:59    52:56    56:28    59:40    62:19    67:24    70:54    71:57    72:18 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:54     4:42     0:47     7:36     5:31     6:39     3:57     7:31     1:39     5:10     3:33     2:57     3:32     3:12     2:39     5:05     3:30     1:03     0:21 
     3 Liszka Krisztián              73:10     2:02     7:20     7:59    15:56    21:44    28:08    32:02    40:11    41:01    47:22    51:25    52:45    56:14    59:26    62:11    68:12    71:43    72:47    73:10 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:02     5:18     0:39     7:57     5:48     6:24     3:54     8:09     0:50     6:21     4:03     1:20     3:29     3:12     2:45     6:01     3:31     1:04     0:23 
     4 Györgyi Ábel                  73:57     2:10     6:59     7:45    14:34    20:29    28:40    32:34    40:03    41:04    46:39    50:18    52:01    58:13    61:11    64:10    69:03    72:32    73:34    73:57 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:10     4:49     0:46     6:49     5:55     8:11     3:54     7:29     1:01     5:35     3:39     1:43     6:12     2:58     2:59     4:53     3:29     1:02     0:23 
     5 Kinde Mátyás                  76:16     2:07     7:21     8:08    15:02    21:25    27:23    31:18    39:46    40:40    48:52    52:39    53:55    57:23    60:34    63:22    71:10    74:53    75:54    76:16 
       SIR Sirályok SE                         2:07     5:14     0:47     6:54     6:23     5:58     3:55     8:28     0:54     8:12     3:47     1:16     3:28     3:11     2:48     7:48     3:43     1:01     0:22 
     6 Kovács Boldizsár              77:20     2:03     7:18     8:16    16:00    22:24    29:29    33:46    41:55    43:01    48:09    52:03    53:13    57:39    60:55    63:57    71:56    75:46    76:54    77:20 
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                2:03     5:15     0:58     7:44     6:24     7:05     4:17     8:09     1:06     5:08     3:54     1:10     4:26     3:16     3:02     7:59     3:50     1:08     0:26 
     7 Barkász Dániel                79:37     2:16     7:44     8:30    16:58    25:00    32:07    36:03    45:12    46:13    52:20    55:58    57:22    62:01    65:01    68:19    73:45    77:54    79:09    79:37 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:16     5:28     0:46     8:28     8:02     7:07     3:56     9:09     1:01     6:07     3:38     1:24     4:39     3:00     3:18     5:26     4:09     1:15     0:28 
     8 György Szabolcs               80:31     3:03     9:54    11:53    19:08    25:07    31:18    35:05    43:54    44:43    49:30    54:12    56:48    60:16    64:03    67:00    75:18    79:02    80:07    80:31 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:03     6:51     1:59     7:15     5:59     6:11     3:47     8:49     0:49     4:47     4:42     2:36     3:28     3:47     2:57     8:18     3:44     1:05     0:24 
     9 Mizúr Peter                   83:10     2:29     8:05     9:00    17:25    23:40    31:49    36:14    45:27    46:21    52:39    57:24    60:52    65:30    68:56    71:49    77:01    81:35    82:48    83:10 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                2:29     5:36     0:55     8:25     6:15     8:09     4:25     9:13     0:54     6:18     4:45     3:28     4:38     3:26     2:53     5:12     4:34     1:13     0:22 
    10 Diószegi Bálint               87:33     3:01     8:47     9:42    17:35    25:00    32:05    36:09    43:44    45:00    50:31    54:07    58:46    62:43    67:59    71:20    80:14    85:28    87:04    87:33 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:01     5:46     0:55     7:53     7:25     7:05     4:04     7:35     1:16     5:31     3:36     4:39     3:57     5:16     3:21     8:54     5:14     1:36     0:29 
    11 Pálinkó Márton                89:28     2:41    10:21    11:08    22:21    28:46    36:52    42:16    52:22    53:30    59:57    64:01    65:26    69:42    73:01    75:43    84:02    87:53    89:02    89:28 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:41     7:40     0:47    11:13     6:25     8:06     5:24    10:06     1:08     6:27     4:04     1:25     4:16     3:19     2:42     8:19     3:51     1:09     0:26 
    12 Illésy András                 90:27     3:31    11:21    12:22    20:49    27:50    36:03    40:10    49:26    50:34    60:06    64:09    65:42    70:14    74:24    76:59    83:55    88:30    90:06    90:27 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 3:31     7:50     1:01     8:27     7:01     8:13     4:07     9:16     1:08     9:32     4:03     1:33     4:32     4:10     2:35     6:56     4:35     1:36     0:21 
    13 Nagy Patrik                   92:27     2:54     8:28     9:14    18:27    25:24    33:45    40:53    48:50    50:13    56:15    60:53    65:07    68:48    72:20    76:18    83:54    90:34    92:06    92:27 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:54     5:34     0:46     9:13     6:57     8:21     7:08     7:57     1:23     6:02     4:38     4:14     3:41     3:32     3:58     7:36     6:40     1:32     0:21 
    14 Hajdu Marcell                 97:03     2:13     8:34    10:04    18:19    28:56    36:31    46:56    54:50    55:50    62:00    68:31    71:18    75:36    82:03    84:58    91:05    95:22    96:34    97:03 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:13     6:21     1:30     8:15    10:37     7:35    10:25     7:54     1:00     6:10     6:31     2:47     4:18     6:27     2:55     6:07     4:17     1:12     0:29 
    15 Bartos Vince                 101:15     3:11    10:13    11:17    23:42    33:37    42:38    48:01    56:07    57:32    66:09    71:54    73:18    78:13    81:28    84:33    90:11    98:49   100:50   101:15 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 3:11     7:02     1:04    12:25     9:55     9:01     5:23     8:06     1:25     8:37     5:45     1:24     4:55     3:15     3:05     5:38     8:38     2:01     0:25 
    16 Bugár Gergely                108:08     3:11    12:42    13:35    25:39    33:19    43:23    50:51    61:43    63:14    72:15    76:20    77:55    83:36    87:46    91:37   100:48   106:07   107:40   108:08 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:11     9:31     0:53    12:04     7:40    10:04     7:28    10:52     1:31     9:01     4:05     1:35     5:41     4:10     3:51     9:11     5:19     1:33     0:28 
                                                       22:34                                                                                                                                                          
                                                         *72                                                                                                                                                          
    17 Móra Gábor                   126:08     2:59    15:20    16:33    27:37    36:52    53:14    60:19    73:24    74:46    85:00    92:48    95:24   100:31   105:56   110:29   118:54   124:03   125:38   126:08 
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:59    12:21     1:13    11:04     9:15    16:22     7:05    13:05     1:22    10:14     7:48     2:36     5:07     5:25     4:33     8:25     5:09     1:35     0:30 
    18 Szalóki Gábor                132:28     3:24    13:51    16:24    28:22    37:02    48:38    55:27    66:12    67:53    75:52    82:38    85:00   106:15   111:07   115:56   123:58   129:43   131:59   132:28 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:24    10:27     2:33    11:58     8:40    11:36     6:49    10:45     1:41     7:59     6:46     2:22    21:15     4:52     4:49     8:02     5:45     2:16     0:29 

       Hráb Dániel                    hiba     2:22     9:35    10:26    20:49    28:52    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    58:29    59:05 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  2:22     7:13     0:51    10:23     8:03                                                                                                                29:37     0:36 
       Pongrácz Ervin                 hiba     2:41     8:58     9:51    17:46    25:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    60:49    62:24    62:54 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:41     6:17     0:53     7:55     7:59                                                                                                       35:04     1:35     0:30 



F20A  (6)                            10.6 km  520 m   26 ep                         
                                              1(90)    2(34)   3(215)    4(67)    5(78)    6(65)    7(55)    8(96)    9(97)   10(95)   11(42)   12(94)   13(56)   14(54)   15(70)  16(123)   17(38)   18(64)   19(75) 
                                            20(120)   21(91)   22(80)   23(32)  24(220)   25(83)  26(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Bereczki Máté                 85:54     1:47     2:11     5:08     9:57    14:32    21:26    25:45    29:20    31:36    33:47    37:25    38:10    42:06    44:08    47:27    48:48    53:14    56:10    60:45 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:47     0:24     2:57     4:49     4:35     6:54     4:19     3:35     2:16     2:11     3:38     0:45     3:56     2:02     3:19     1:21     4:26     2:56     4:35 
                                              62:28    66:57    71:04    73:04    79:24    82:46    85:28    85:54                                                                                                    
                                               1:43     4:29     4:07     2:00     6:20     3:22     2:42     0:26                                                                                                    
     2 Fehérvári Zsolt               87:31     2:31     3:01     6:51    12:19    17:08    23:17    27:06    30:18    32:28    34:36    36:26    37:25    40:47    43:23    47:14    48:40    52:52    55:35    61:48 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:31     0:30     3:50     5:28     4:49     6:09     3:49     3:12     2:10     2:08     1:50     0:59     3:22     2:36     3:51     1:26     4:12     2:43     6:13 
                                              63:42    69:33    73:05    75:23    81:02    84:23    87:00    87:31                                                                                                    
                                               1:54     5:51     3:32     2:18     5:39     3:21     2:37     0:31                                                                                                    
     3 Györgyi Péter                 89:52     2:02     2:27     6:21    15:28    20:17    26:28    30:09    33:22    35:32    37:43    41:23    42:12    46:08    48:05    51:32    52:54    57:08    60:08    64:47 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:02     0:25     3:54     9:07     4:49     6:11     3:41     3:13     2:10     2:11     3:40     0:49     3:56     1:57     3:27     1:22     4:14     3:00     4:39 
                                              66:26    70:53    75:01    76:59    83:21    86:48    89:28    89:52                                                                                                    
                                               1:39     4:27     4:08     1:58     6:22     3:27     2:40     0:24                                                                                                    
     4 Mets Márton                   90:31     2:18     2:41     8:59    14:15    19:12    25:21    29:10    32:22    34:32    36:41    38:28    39:29    42:48    45:27    49:19    50:44    54:56    57:40    63:57 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:18     0:23     6:18     5:16     4:57     6:09     3:49     3:12     2:10     2:09     1:47     1:01     3:19     2:39     3:52     1:25     4:12     2:44     6:17 
                                              65:49    71:43    75:11    77:32    83:13    86:42    89:53    90:31                                                                                                    
                                               1:52     5:54     3:28     2:21     5:41     3:29     3:11     0:38                                                                                                    
     5 Kaló Attila                  111:18     3:36     4:02    10:57    16:23    21:53    29:47    35:35    40:34    43:24    46:17    48:29    49:41    54:44    57:48    62:32    64:15    69:37    73:05    79:25 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:36     0:26     6:55     5:26     5:30     7:54     5:48     4:59     2:50     2:53     2:12     1:12     5:03     3:04     4:44     1:43     5:22     3:28     6:20 
                                              81:30    87:38    93:18    96:11   103:17   107:21   110:58   111:18                                                                                                    
                                               2:05     6:08     5:40     2:53     7:06     4:04     3:37     0:20                                                                                                    

       Horváth Tamás                  hiba     2:31     2:56     9:08    15:02    21:43    30:16    46:47    51:35    55:02    58:07    64:49    69:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:31     0:25     6:12     5:54     6:41     8:33    16:31     4:48     3:27     3:05     6:42     4:19                                                                
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    90:53    91:25                                                                                                    
                                                                                                    21:45     0:32                                                                                                    



F21B  (23)                           10.6 km  520 m   26 ep                         
                                              1(90)    2(34)   3(215)    4(67)    5(78)    6(65)    7(55)    8(96)    9(97)   10(95)   11(42)   12(94)   13(56)   14(54)   15(70)  16(123)   17(38)   18(64)   19(75) 
                                            20(120)   21(91)   22(80)   23(32)  24(220)   25(83)  26(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Szajkó Csaba                  72:50     1:53     2:15     5:48     9:52    14:21    20:13    23:40    26:27    28:17    30:15    31:58    32:40    35:24    37:01    40:19    41:30    44:34    46:55    51:21 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  1:53     0:22     3:33     4:04     4:29     5:52     3:27     2:47     1:50     1:58     1:43     0:42     2:44     1:37     3:18     1:11     3:04     2:21     4:26 
                                              52:42    56:54    60:16    62:11    67:00    70:05    72:27    72:50                                                                                                    
                                               1:21     4:12     3:22     1:55     4:49     3:05     2:22     0:23                                                                                                    
     2 Molnár Róbert                 77:10     2:11     2:34     5:37    11:57    16:39    22:43    26:03    29:14    30:58    32:55    34:23    35:07    37:59    40:38    44:27    45:49    49:08    51:31    56:12 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:11     0:23     3:03     6:20     4:42     6:04     3:20     3:11     1:44     1:57     1:28     0:44     2:52     2:39     3:49     1:22     3:19     2:23     4:41 
                                              57:52    61:34    64:45    66:49    71:37    74:36    76:46    77:10                                                                                                    
                                               1:40     3:42     3:11     2:04     4:48     2:59     2:10     0:24                                                                                                    
     3 Nagy István                   77:56     1:49     2:14     5:35     9:39    14:11    20:15    23:48    26:50    28:50    31:02    32:43    33:36    36:29    39:10    42:36    43:58    47:38    50:04    54:39 
       TSE Törekvés SE                         1:49     0:25     3:21     4:04     4:32     6:04     3:33     3:02     2:00     2:12     1:41     0:53     2:53     2:41     3:26     1:22     3:40     2:26     4:35 
                                              56:22    60:27    64:16    66:14    71:28    74:50    77:29    77:56                                                                                                    
                                               1:43     4:05     3:49     1:58     5:14     3:22     2:39     0:27                                                                                                    
     4 Boyadzhiev Ivan               85:58     1:57     2:22     5:43     9:55    14:40    21:09    24:58    27:45    29:57    32:22    34:14    35:03    38:01    40:00    43:49    45:19    49:25    52:02    57:04 
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    1:57     0:25     3:21     4:12     4:45     6:29     3:49     2:47     2:12     2:25     1:52     0:49     2:58     1:59     3:49     1:30     4:06     2:37     5:02 
                                              58:47    65:47    69:59    72:36    78:38    82:26    85:29    85:58                                                                                                    
                                               1:43     7:00     4:12     2:37     6:02     3:48     3:03     0:29                                                                                                    
     5 Tóth Máté                     87:11     2:22     2:49     6:09    11:27    16:49    24:14    30:01    33:15    35:26    37:40    39:36    40:27    43:37    46:10    50:38    52:02    56:06    58:56    64:00 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:22     0:27     3:20     5:18     5:22     7:25     5:47     3:14     2:11     2:14     1:56     0:51     3:10     2:33     4:28     1:24     4:04     2:50     5:04 
                                              66:04    70:08    73:36    75:36    80:40    83:58    86:47    87:11             29:04                                                                                  
                                               2:04     4:04     3:28     2:00     5:04     3:18     2:49     0:24              *142                                                                                  
     6 Ferenczi Krisztián            87:53     3:25     3:44     7:08    12:04    18:22    25:37    29:43    32:51    35:12    38:02    39:46    40:31    43:42    45:27    49:45    51:07    54:59    57:13    61:48 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:25     0:19     3:24     4:56     6:18     7:15     4:06     3:08     2:21     2:50     1:44     0:45     3:11     1:45     4:18     1:22     3:52     2:14     4:35 
                                              63:50    68:40    72:39    74:40    81:24    84:38    87:31    87:53                                                                                                    
                                               2:02     4:50     3:59     2:01     6:44     3:14     2:53     0:22                                                                                                    
     7 Csőkör Zoltán                 91:11     2:04     2:32     6:12    13:27    19:23    28:59    32:40    35:30    38:03    40:25    42:26    43:23    46:32    48:40    52:40    54:14    58:11    60:52    66:04 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:04     0:28     3:40     7:15     5:56     9:36     3:41     2:50     2:33     2:22     2:01     0:57     3:09     2:08     4:00     1:34     3:57     2:41     5:12 
                                              67:41    72:30    75:57    78:25    84:20    87:41    90:47    91:11                                                                                                    
                                               1:37     4:49     3:27     2:28     5:55     3:21     3:06     0:24                                                                                                    
     8 Veres Tamás                   91:12     2:39     2:58     7:41    14:19    20:01    26:02    29:31    32:16    34:29    36:40    38:06    39:54    42:56    44:57    49:32    51:01    54:55    58:20    63:41 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                2:39     0:19     4:43     6:38     5:42     6:01     3:29     2:45     2:13     2:11     1:26     1:48     3:02     2:01     4:35     1:29     3:54     3:25     5:21 
                                              65:24    72:19    76:15    78:42    84:08    87:42    90:42    91:12                                                                                                    
                                               1:43     6:55     3:56     2:27     5:26     3:34     3:00     0:30                                                                                                    
     9 Forrai Miklós                 91:43     2:51     3:25     7:08    12:22    17:49    25:00    28:55    32:33    34:29    36:34    38:20    39:15    43:58    46:40    50:44    52:24    56:49    60:04    66:37 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                2:51     0:34     3:43     5:14     5:27     7:11     3:55     3:38     1:56     2:05     1:46     0:55     4:43     2:42     4:04     1:40     4:25     3:15     6:33 
                                              68:37    73:40    77:19    79:22    84:27    88:09    91:12    91:43                                                                                                    
                                               2:00     5:03     3:39     2:03     5:05     3:42     3:03     0:31                                                                                                    
    10 Gyalog Zoltán                 94:01     2:04     2:27     5:46    12:31    16:52    23:13    26:43    29:33    31:28    33:29    42:10    43:01    46:26    52:56    57:49    59:04    62:21    66:01    70:53 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:04     0:23     3:19     6:45     4:21     6:21     3:30     2:50     1:55     2:01     8:41     0:51     3:25     6:30     4:53     1:15     3:17     3:40     4:52 
                                              72:42    77:13    80:54    82:51    87:39    90:59    93:36    94:01                                                                                                    
                                               1:49     4:31     3:41     1:57     4:48     3:20     2:37     0:25                                                                                                    
    11 Farkas Viktor                 94:20     2:58     3:22     6:47    11:40    16:28    24:03    32:17    35:40    37:59    40:24    42:13    42:58    45:59    48:08    53:32    55:06    59:31    62:12    67:45 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                2:58     0:24     3:25     4:53     4:48     7:35     8:14     3:23     2:19     2:25     1:49     0:45     3:01     2:09     5:24     1:34     4:25     2:41     5:33 
                                              69:53    74:26    78:50    80:58    87:33    91:05    93:52    94:20                                                                                                    
                                               2:08     4:33     4:24     2:08     6:35     3:32     2:47     0:28                                                                                                    
    12 Mucsi Mihály                  95:32     2:13     2:41     8:42    13:55    19:18    26:12    30:19    33:25    35:53    38:03    40:00    40:58    44:19    46:34    53:28    55:00    59:09    61:53    67:09 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:13     0:28     6:01     5:13     5:23     6:54     4:07     3:06     2:28     2:10     1:57     0:58     3:21     2:15     6:54     1:32     4:09     2:44     5:16 
                                              69:20    75:02    78:54    81:27    88:09    92:09    95:02    95:32                                                                                                    
                                               2:11     5:42     3:52     2:33     6:42     4:00     2:53     0:30                                                                                                    
    13 Bánfi Róbert                  99:31     2:21     2:48     6:23    12:12    17:53    27:46    32:14    35:43    38:09    41:04    42:49    43:52    47:19    49:27    55:08    56:46    61:12    64:24    71:25 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                2:21     0:27     3:35     5:49     5:41     9:53     4:28     3:29     2:26     2:55     1:45     1:03     3:27     2:08     5:41     1:38     4:26     3:12     7:01 
                                              73:14    78:05    82:27    84:42    91:28    95:26    99:01    99:31                                                                                                    
                                               1:49     4:51     4:22     2:15     6:46     3:58     3:35     0:30                                                                                                    
    14 Kósik Gábor                  100:35     2:40     3:06     9:19    21:47    27:17    34:54    38:46    41:45    44:12    46:46    48:51    49:34    52:34    54:44    58:41    60:08    63:56    66:50    72:18 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:40     0:26     6:13    12:28     5:30     7:37     3:52     2:59     2:27     2:34     2:05     0:43     3:00     2:10     3:57     1:27     3:48     2:54     5:28 
                                              73:57    78:53    83:46    86:53    93:10    97:01   100:06   100:35                                                                                                    
                                               1:39     4:56     4:53     3:07     6:17     3:51     3:05     0:29                                                                                                    
    14 Vajda Balázs                 100:35     2:25     2:54     7:29    12:23    17:32    25:32    30:05    33:11    35:34    37:51    39:41    42:12    45:57    48:17    52:24    54:05    59:26    62:25    71:30 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                2:25     0:29     4:35     4:54     5:09     8:00     4:33     3:06     2:23     2:17     1:50     2:31     3:45     2:20     4:07     1:41     5:21     2:59     9:05 
                                              73:21    79:05    83:25    85:49    91:58    96:30   100:02   100:35                                                                                                    
                                               1:51     5:44     4:20     2:24     6:09     4:32     3:32     0:33                                                                                                    
    16 Kain Gergely                 101:19     2:39     3:07     7:08    12:56    19:15    27:06    31:34    34:25    37:06    39:08    41:48    42:36    46:14    50:55    54:37    56:36    61:15    64:52    72:16 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:39     0:28     4:01     5:48     6:19     7:51     4:28     2:51     2:41     2:02     2:40     0:48     3:38     4:41     3:42     1:59     4:39     3:37     7:24 
                                              74:05    79:19    84:02    86:39    93:44    97:45   100:49   101:19                                                                                                    
                                               1:49     5:14     4:43     2:37     7:05     4:01     3:04     0:30                                                                                                    
    17 Herczeg Bálint               105:47     3:07     3:34     7:37    12:52    19:06    28:20    33:15    36:56    39:39    42:27    44:31    45:32    50:13    53:14    57:36    59:30    64:31    67:48    74:46 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 3:07     0:27     4:03     5:15     6:14     9:14     4:55     3:41     2:43     2:48     2:04     1:01     4:41     3:01     4:22     1:54     5:01     3:17     6:58 
                                              76:54    81:57    86:35    89:12    96:57   101:21   105:16   105:47                                                                                                    
                                               2:08     5:03     4:38     2:37     7:45     4:24     3:55     0:31                                                                                                    
    18 Marosán Dávid                113:14     2:16     2:42     6:28    12:13    18:05    26:23    33:03    36:45    39:23    41:56    44:03    45:01    48:36    51:06    56:33    59:48    65:22    69:20    78:18 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:16     0:26     3:46     5:45     5:52     8:18     6:40     3:42     2:38     2:33     2:07     0:58     3:35     2:30     5:27     3:15     5:34     3:58     8:58 
                                              80:38    88:05    93:15    96:15   103:58   108:39   112:39   113:14                                                                                                    
                                               2:20     7:27     5:10     3:00     7:43     4:41     4:00     0:35                                                                                                    
    19 Kiss Dénes                   119:26     3:27     3:57     8:22    16:06    24:29    35:04    41:14    44:53    48:04    51:36    53:40    54:48    58:56    61:33    69:16    71:21    76:36    80:38    87:10 
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                3:27     0:30     4:25     7:44     8:23    10:35     6:10     3:39     3:11     3:32     2:04     1:08     4:08     2:37     7:43     2:05     5:15     4:02     6:32 
                                              89:38    95:38   100:56   103:46   111:06   115:23   118:52   119:26                                                                                                    
                                               2:28     6:00     5:18     2:50     7:20     4:17     3:29     0:34                                                                                                    
    20 Olsavszky-Szűcs Gábor dr     134:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   134:34                                                                                                    
                                                                                                            134:34                                                                                                    

       Földváry Péter                 hiba     3:16     3:45     8:27    14:19    24:07    35:57    48:36    53:34    59:24    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:16     0:29     4:42     5:52     9:48    11:50    12:39     4:58     5:50                                                                                           
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
       Maráz Gábor                    hiba     2:25     2:53     8:03    16:15    22:06    30:51    35:01    38:45    41:36    44:42    50:31    51:44    55:22    57:33    62:05    63:49    69:07    72:33    80:04 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:25     0:28     5:10     8:12     5:51     8:45     4:10     3:44     2:51     3:06     5:49     1:13     3:38     2:11     4:32     1:44     5:18     3:26     7:31 
                                              82:41    90:00    96:24    -----    -----    -----    -----   116:19                                                                                                    
                                               2:37     7:19     6:24                                        19:55                                                                                                    
       Lajszner Attila                hiba     2:10     2:39     6:21    11:37    17:18    23:34    27:51    30:44    33:02    35:18    36:52    37:46    41:31    44:49    50:13    51:55    56:11    59:00    ----- 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:10     0:29     3:42     5:16     5:41     6:16     4:17     2:53     2:18     2:16     1:34     0:54     3:45     3:18     5:24     1:42     4:16     2:49          
                                              -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      



F21BR  (32)                          6.3 km  260 m   22 ep                          
                                              1(91)    2(77)    3(92)    4(72)    5(80)    6(71)    7(37)    8(67)    9(31)   10(60)   11(62)  12(222)  13(218)  14(298)   15(39)   16(49)   17(58)   18(46)   19(53) 
                                             20(83)   21(48)  22(100)        C                                                                                                                                        

     1 Morandini Viktor              46:53     4:08     9:26    12:04    14:19    14:46    16:31    21:30    23:07    25:11    28:52    30:17    32:03    33:07    34:27    35:56    39:09    40:52    41:51    43:09 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:08     5:18     2:38     2:15     0:27     1:45     4:59     1:37     2:04     3:41     1:25     1:46     1:04     1:20     1:29     3:13     1:43     0:59     1:18 
                                              43:39    44:34    46:26    46:53                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:30     0:55     1:52     0:27                                                                                                                                        
     2 Zahnd Silvio                  47:08     4:58     8:07    10:50    13:11    13:38    15:30    20:09    21:50    24:14    27:59    29:29    31:22    32:35    33:56    35:19    38:42    40:48    41:51    43:18 
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       4:58     3:09     2:43     2:21     0:27     1:52     4:39     1:41     2:24     3:45     1:30     1:53     1:13     1:21     1:23     3:23     2:06     1:03     1:27 
                                              43:45    44:40    46:43    47:08                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:27     0:55     2:03     0:25                                                                                                                                        
     3 Balogh Péter                  48:53     3:30     7:57    10:34    13:14    13:32    15:13    20:12    21:52    24:16    29:03    30:28    32:11    33:33    35:14    36:22    39:38    41:12    42:06    43:20 
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:30     4:27     2:37     2:40     0:18     1:41     4:59     1:40     2:24     4:47     1:25     1:43     1:22     1:41     1:08     3:16     1:34     0:54     1:14 
                                              43:47    46:08    48:26    48:53                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:27     2:21     2:18     0:27                                                                                                                                        
     4 Marosvölgyi Máté              49:34     3:37     8:14    11:13    14:09    14:32    16:11    21:05    22:50    25:14    28:54    30:35    32:34    33:59    35:17    36:30    39:51    41:34    42:28    43:45 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:37     4:37     2:59     2:56     0:23     1:39     4:54     1:45     2:24     3:40     1:41     1:59     1:25     1:18     1:13     3:21     1:43     0:54     1:17 
                                              44:17    46:36    49:07    49:34                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:32     2:19     2:31     0:27                                                                                                                                        
     5 Zsebeházy Zsolt               49:44     3:47     7:28    10:26    12:41    12:58    15:09    20:37    22:22    24:36    29:03    30:29    32:20    33:35    34:54    36:04    39:58    42:16    43:17    44:34 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:47     3:41     2:58     2:15     0:17     2:11     5:28     1:45     2:14     4:27     1:26     1:51     1:15     1:19     1:10     3:54     2:18     1:01     1:17 
                                              44:59    47:00    49:24    49:44                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:25     2:01     2:24     0:20                                                                                                                                        
     6 Oszlovics Ádám                49:50     4:04     8:17    11:06    13:14    13:36    15:12    19:46    21:13    23:15    26:59    28:21    30:12    34:25    36:11    37:31    41:02    42:44    43:41    44:51 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:04     4:13     2:49     2:08     0:22     1:36     4:34     1:27     2:02     3:44     1:22     1:51     4:13     1:46     1:20     3:31     1:42     0:57     1:10 
                                              45:15    47:04    49:21    49:50                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:24     1:49     2:17     0:29                                                                                                                                        
     7 Gillich István                50:18     8:12    11:19    13:55    16:08    16:36    18:20    22:55    24:42    26:52    30:42    32:17    34:30    35:33    37:05    38:14    41:44    43:54    44:55    46:11 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                       8:12     3:07     2:36     2:13     0:28     1:44     4:35     1:47     2:10     3:50     1:35     2:13     1:03     1:32     1:09     3:30     2:10     1:01     1:16 
                                              46:37    47:33    49:48    50:18                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:26     0:56     2:15     0:30                                                                                                                                        
     8 Korcsok Pál                   50:39     3:46     7:23     9:58    12:37    13:01    14:41    19:48    21:28    24:21    30:50    32:20    34:24    35:23    36:31    37:50    41:52    44:13    45:06    46:25 
       TSE Törekvés SE                         3:46     3:37     2:35     2:39     0:24     1:40     5:07     1:40     2:53     6:29     1:30     2:04     0:59     1:08     1:19     4:02     2:21     0:53     1:19 
                                              46:53    47:48    50:09    50:39                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:28     0:55     2:21     0:30                                                                                                                                        
     9 Zai Bálint                    50:45     8:26    13:42    16:32    18:45    19:09    20:47    24:56    26:38    28:45    32:14    33:38    35:14    36:24    37:42    38:54    41:52    43:35    44:33    45:54 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                8:26     5:16     2:50     2:13     0:24     1:38     4:09     1:42     2:07     3:29     1:24     1:36     1:10     1:18     1:12     2:58     1:43     0:58     1:21 
                                              46:29    48:23    50:22    50:45                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:35     1:54     1:59     0:23                                                                                                                                        
    10 Csúcs András Klaus            54:08     5:16     8:34    11:02    13:32    13:50    15:24    19:58    21:29    23:33    33:00    34:28    36:19    37:55    40:50    42:11    45:03    46:39    47:22    49:38 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                5:16     3:18     2:28     2:30     0:18     1:34     4:34     1:31     2:04     9:27     1:28     1:51     1:36     2:55     1:21     2:52     1:36     0:43     2:16 
                                              50:01    51:53    53:45    54:08                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:23     1:52     1:52     0:23                                                                                                                                        
    11 Juhász Roland                 57:19     4:58     9:16    12:47    15:44    16:06    18:01    24:36    26:53    29:18    34:09    35:50    37:57    39:04    40:46    41:51    46:02    48:01    49:20    51:36 
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:58     4:18     3:31     2:57     0:22     1:55     6:35     2:17     2:25     4:51     1:41     2:07     1:07     1:42     1:05     4:11     1:59     1:19     2:16 
                                              52:08    54:37    56:50    57:19                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:32     2:29     2:13     0:29                                                                                                                                        
    12 Biró Gergely                  57:53     4:21     8:33    11:35    14:01    14:27    16:34    23:05    25:12    27:42    32:16    34:06    36:04    37:55    41:34    42:53    46:52    49:00    50:33    52:06 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:21     4:12     3:02     2:26     0:26     2:07     6:31     2:07     2:30     4:34     1:50     1:58     1:51     3:39     1:19     3:59     2:08     1:33     1:33 
                                              52:41    55:14    57:28    57:53                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:35     2:33     2:14     0:25                                                                                                                                        
    13 Hrenkó Viktor                 58:11     5:39     9:51    13:07    16:55    17:26    20:24    26:43    28:32    30:56    36:43    38:33    40:15    41:29    42:45    44:08    48:21    50:56    52:05    53:33 
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                5:39     4:12     3:16     3:48     0:31     2:58     6:19     1:49     2:24     5:47     1:50     1:42     1:14     1:16     1:23     4:13     2:35     1:09     1:28 
                                              54:02    55:15    57:49    58:11             25:10                                                                                                                      
                                               0:29     1:13     2:34     0:22               *75                                                                                                                      
    14 Weibl Zoltán                  58:31     6:25    12:50    15:51    18:37    19:02    21:09    27:10    29:07    32:00    36:49    38:32    40:47    42:13    43:56    45:15    48:59    51:16    52:24    53:56 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                6:25     6:25     3:01     2:46     0:25     2:07     6:01     1:57     2:53     4:49     1:43     2:15     1:26     1:43     1:19     3:44     2:17     1:08     1:32 
                                              54:25    55:42    58:04    58:31                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:29     1:17     2:22     0:27                                                                                                                                        
    15 Juhász György                 61:12     5:14     9:06    12:20    14:48    15:17    17:28    23:46    25:49    30:23    35:44    37:49    40:04    41:55    43:30    46:30    50:47    53:16    54:26    55:55 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                5:14     3:52     3:14     2:28     0:29     2:11     6:18     2:03     4:34     5:21     2:05     2:15     1:51     1:35     3:00     4:17     2:29     1:10     1:29 
                                              56:27    58:24    60:44    61:12                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:32     1:57     2:20     0:28                                                                                                                                        
    16 Nagy Gergő                    63:52     4:47     8:23    11:22    14:37    15:07    18:40    25:33    27:44    30:45    37:15    39:04    41:37    43:55    45:56    47:35    52:26    55:28    56:32    58:16 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:47     3:36     2:59     3:15     0:30     3:33     6:53     2:11     3:01     6:30     1:49     2:33     2:18     2:01     1:39     4:51     3:02     1:04     1:44 
                                              58:52    60:08    63:17    63:52                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:36     1:16     3:09     0:35                                                                                                                                        
    17 Kéri Péter ifj.               63:59     4:26    11:18    15:02    18:04    19:28    21:24    28:55    31:30    34:27    39:48    41:41    44:07    45:18    46:44    48:08    52:48    55:03    56:30    58:14 
       TSE Törekvés SE                         4:26     6:52     3:44     3:02     1:24     1:56     7:31     2:35     2:57     5:21     1:53     2:26     1:11     1:26     1:24     4:40     2:15     1:27     1:44 
                                              58:50    61:21    63:30    63:59                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:36     2:31     2:09     0:29                                                                                                                                        
    18 Mentler Balázs                66:18     5:09    13:05    17:12    19:51    20:20    23:03    29:41    32:31    35:16    39:53    41:50    44:26    46:08    48:00    49:46    53:59    56:17    57:28    59:16 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                5:09     7:56     4:07     2:39     0:29     2:43     6:38     2:50     2:45     4:37     1:57     2:36     1:42     1:52     1:46     4:13     2:18     1:11     1:48 
                                              59:51    62:31    65:39    66:18                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:35     2:40     3:08     0:39                                                                                                                                        
    19 Szikszai Szabolcs             66:30     5:26    11:19    16:26    19:17    19:41    22:09    29:46    31:55    34:33    39:42    42:09    44:58    48:00    49:41    50:56    55:10    57:19    58:32    61:49 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:26     5:53     5:07     2:51     0:24     2:28     7:37     2:09     2:38     5:09     2:27     2:49     3:02     1:41     1:15     4:14     2:09     1:13     3:17 
                                              62:19    63:14    66:04    66:30                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:30     0:55     2:50     0:26                                                                                                                                        
    20 Lukács Zsolt                  68:47     7:17    12:31    16:11    19:43    20:11    23:10    29:38    32:26    35:47    40:49    42:42    45:02    46:25    48:03    49:44    56:33    60:41    62:09    63:42 
       FSC Futárok SC                          7:17     5:14     3:40     3:32     0:28     2:59     6:28     2:48     3:21     5:02     1:53     2:20     1:23     1:38     1:41     6:49     4:08     1:28     1:33 
                                              64:33    65:38    68:18    68:47                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:51     1:05     2:40     0:29                                                                                                                                        
    21 Petró Árpád                   68:51     5:55    10:53    14:42    17:32    17:52    24:12    31:37    34:18    37:03    42:34    44:40    47:13    48:33    50:37    52:22    57:29    60:05    61:38    63:47 
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:55     4:58     3:49     2:50     0:20     6:20     7:25     2:41     2:45     5:31     2:06     2:33     1:20     2:04     1:45     5:07     2:36     1:33     2:09 
                                              64:05    65:50    68:18    68:51                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:18     1:45     2:28     0:33                                                                                                                                        
    22 Füleki Dániel                 69:03     4:42    11:33    20:35    23:27    23:52    27:17    33:54    36:18    39:01    44:04    46:12    48:21    50:05    52:40    54:00    58:48    60:56    62:21    64:00 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:42     6:51     9:02     2:52     0:25     3:25     6:37     2:24     2:43     5:03     2:08     2:09     1:44     2:35     1:20     4:48     2:08     1:25     1:39 
                                              64:32    65:48    68:35    69:03                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:32     1:16     2:47     0:28                                                                                                                                        
    23 Bánfi Szabolcs                71:07     6:16    11:35    14:58    18:07    18:32    21:28    30:23    33:11    36:01    42:35    44:30    47:28    49:22    52:07    53:51    58:59    61:57    63:21    64:59 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                6:16     5:19     3:23     3:09     0:25     2:56     8:55     2:48     2:50     6:34     1:55     2:58     1:54     2:45     1:44     5:08     2:58     1:24     1:38 
                                              65:40    67:55    70:39    71:07                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:41     2:15     2:44     0:28                                                                                                                                        
    24 Tölgyesi Péter                71:40     5:38    10:56    16:30    19:11    19:41    23:18    29:27    31:52    34:50    39:35    42:29    45:20    48:16    52:55    55:28    60:02    62:52    64:09    65:31 
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                5:38     5:18     5:34     2:41     0:30     3:37     6:09     2:25     2:58     4:45     2:54     2:51     2:56     4:39     2:33     4:34     2:50     1:17     1:22 
                                              66:05    68:23    71:07    71:40                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:34     2:18     2:44     0:33                                                                                                                                        
    25 Bíró Áron                     73:20     5:50    13:19    17:29    21:02    21:37    26:45    33:46    35:47    38:52    44:42    46:40    49:07    50:54    53:16    55:21    60:09    63:03    64:28    67:01 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:50     7:29     4:10     3:33     0:35     5:08     7:01     2:01     3:05     5:50     1:58     2:27     1:47     2:22     2:05     4:48     2:54     1:25     2:33 
                                              68:07    69:36    72:59    73:20                                                                                                                                        
                                               1:06     1:29     3:23     0:21                                                                                                                                        
    26 Matics Gyula                  73:29     4:45    12:15    16:10    19:20    19:53    22:46    30:36    32:36    35:24    40:46    43:13    46:04    48:16    53:12    54:50    60:41    63:13    64:49    66:28 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:45     7:30     3:55     3:10     0:33     2:53     7:50     2:00     2:48     5:22     2:27     2:51     2:12     4:56     1:38     5:51     2:32     1:36     1:39 
                                              67:01    69:16    72:49    73:29                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:33     2:15     3:33     0:40                                                                                                                                        
    27 Babka Miklós                  73:37     5:18     9:28    12:12    17:30    17:56    20:06    30:46    32:49    40:22    47:19    49:06    51:37    52:45    54:20    55:53    62:41    64:56    65:49    68:02 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:18     4:10     2:44     5:18     0:26     2:10    10:40     2:03     7:33     6:57     1:47     2:31     1:08     1:35     1:33     6:48     2:15     0:53     2:13 
                                              68:30    70:40    73:09    73:37                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:28     2:10     2:29     0:28                                                                                                                                        
    28 Völgyi István                 73:52     6:28    13:34    17:14    21:50    22:22    35:00    42:05    43:56    47:02    51:31    53:28    55:52    57:14    58:58    60:20    64:03    66:04    67:19    69:09 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:28     7:06     3:40     4:36     0:32    12:38     7:05     1:51     3:06     4:29     1:57     2:24     1:22     1:44     1:22     3:43     2:01     1:15     1:50 
                                              69:40    70:55    73:26    73:52                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:31     1:15     2:31     0:26                                                                                                                                        
    29 Tőzsér András                 76:34     7:58    15:21    19:42    22:40    23:09    26:05    34:02    36:04    38:59    44:15    46:40    49:26    51:36    54:28    56:11    61:57    64:52    66:47    69:23 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy                7:58     7:23     4:21     2:58     0:29     2:56     7:57     2:02     2:55     5:16     2:25     2:46     2:10     2:52     1:43     5:46     2:55     1:55     2:36 
                                              70:19    71:58    75:53    76:34                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:56     1:39     3:55     0:41                                                                                                                                        
    30 Zagyi László                  79:05    12:50    18:57    23:07    26:33    27:13    30:10    37:50    40:37    44:12    49:32    51:46    54:33    56:18    58:05    60:44    66:18    69:00    70:34    72:52 
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn               12:50     6:07     4:10     3:26     0:40     2:57     7:40     2:47     3:35     5:20     2:14     2:47     1:45     1:47     2:39     5:34     2:42     1:34     2:18 
                                              73:35    75:06    78:24    79:05                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:43     1:31     3:18     0:41                                                                                                                                        
    31 Horváth Gergely               86:02     6:56    11:35    16:25    20:36    21:00    25:10    43:09    45:46    48:46    54:29    56:34    59:22    61:02    65:09    67:44    74:50    77:25    78:37    80:22 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:56     4:39     4:50     4:11     0:24     4:10    17:59     2:37     3:00     5:43     2:05     2:48     1:40     4:07     2:35     7:06     2:35     1:12     1:45 
                                              80:53    82:49    85:34    86:02                                                                                                                                        
                                               0:31     1:56     2:45     0:28                                                                                                                                        

       Németh László                  hiba    12:33    22:09    27:50    32:37    33:33    37:51    69:38    73:08    83:32    96:29   100:10   105:21   109:28   119:44   123:23   135:25    -----    -----    ----- 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               12:33     9:36     5:41     4:47     0:56     4:18    31:47     3:30    10:24    12:57     3:41     5:11     4:07    10:16     3:39    12:02                            
                                              -----    -----    -----   149:30                                                                                                                                        
                                                                         14:05                                                                                                                                        



F21C  (5)                            6.4 km  310 m   12 ep                          
                                             1(109)    2(73)   3(102)   4(112)    5(40)   6(104)    7(51)   8(217)    9(84)  10(113)  11(230)  12(100)        C                                                       

     1 Urbán András                  70:22     4:56    11:13    24:04    27:45    29:44    33:22    44:09    48:44    58:55    61:15    63:20    69:56    70:22                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:56     6:17    12:51     3:41     1:59     3:38    10:47     4:35    10:11     2:20     2:05     6:36     0:26                                                       
     2 Bakos Péter                   80:05     4:49    21:08    32:17    35:17    37:20    40:32    57:06    60:13    69:24    71:10    74:44    79:42    80:05                                                       
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:49    16:19    11:09     3:00     2:03     3:12    16:34     3:07     9:11     1:46     3:34     4:58     0:23                                                       
     3 Győri János Attila            90:18     4:26    10:59    40:34    44:34    47:25    51:21    65:39    70:30    80:20    82:17    85:17    89:51    90:18                                                       
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:26     6:33    29:35     4:00     2:51     3:56    14:18     4:51     9:50     1:57     3:00     4:34     0:27                                                       
     4 Bölkei Zsolt                 107:55     5:34    13:44    35:38    39:17    41:53    57:25    67:33    75:21    95:04    98:11   101:42   107:21   107:55                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:34     8:10    21:54     3:39     2:36    15:32    10:08     7:48    19:43     3:07     3:31     5:39     0:34                                                       
     5 Marczis Dávid                111:45     5:56    15:50    28:17    31:49    35:18    61:11    70:33    79:11   102:23   103:49   105:26   111:18   111:45             92:43                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  5:56     9:54    12:27     3:32     3:29    25:53     9:22     8:38    23:12     1:26     1:37     5:52     0:27               *82                                     



F21E  (10)                           13.4 km  630 m   32 ep                         
                                              1(71)    2(76)    3(67)    4(31)    5(92)   6(120)    7(91)    8(72)    9(75)   10(64)   11(78)   12(65)   13(40)   14(96)   15(94)   16(42)   17(97)   18(55)   19(54) 
                                             20(70)  21(127)  22(298)   23(79)   24(84)  25(233)   26(33)   27(53)  28(215)   29(90)   30(39)   31(49)  32(100)        C                                              

     1 Bukovac Pavol                 87:19     2:53     6:36     8:16     9:46    10:32    12:49    16:01    19:12    22:12    28:38    31:07    36:49    39:45    42:28    44:44    46:00    47:23    50:27    51:39 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                2:53     3:43     1:40     1:30     0:46     2:17     3:12     3:11     3:00     6:26     2:29     5:42     2:56     2:43     2:16     1:16     1:23     3:04     1:12 
                                              54:38    56:20    60:44    66:31    67:27    68:25    69:11    73:23    79:07    81:21    82:30     0.00     0.00    87:19                                              
                                               2:59     1:42     4:24     5:47     0:56     0:58     0:46     4:12     5:44     2:14     1:09                       4:49                                              
     2 Zsebeházy István              88:22     3:33     7:45     9:33    11:08    11:50    14:08    17:36    20:55    24:00    29:00    32:26    37:46    40:14    42:39    44:47    45:55    48:19    50:56    52:08 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:33     4:12     1:48     1:35     0:42     2:18     3:28     3:19     3:05     5:00     3:26     5:20     2:28     2:25     2:08     1:08     2:24     2:37     1:12 
                                              55:18    57:07    61:50    67:56    68:56    70:04    70:46    74:34    81:28    83:37    84:35    87:01    88:03    88:22                                              
                                               3:10     1:49     4:43     6:06     1:00     1:08     0:42     3:48     6:54     2:09     0:58     2:26     1:02     0:19                                              
     3 Peeters Ken                   97:44     3:14     7:22     9:14    11:19    12:11    14:52    18:51    22:20    25:44    30:52    33:19    39:44    42:45    45:21    47:44    49:02    50:41    53:49    55:31 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       3:14     4:08     1:52     2:05     0:52     2:41     3:59     3:29     3:24     5:08     2:27     6:25     3:01     2:36     2:23     1:18     1:39     3:08     1:42 
                                              59:11    61:24    67:49    75:11    76:10    77:36    78:34    83:24    89:14    91:47    92:44     0.00     0.00    97:44                                              
                                               3:40     2:13     6:25     7:22     0:59     1:26     0:58     4:50     5:50     2:33     0:57                       5:00                                              
     4 Novai György                 100:18     4:01     8:56    11:00    13:07    14:06    17:11    20:57    24:53    28:47    33:58    36:45    42:24    45:36    48:50    51:09    52:23    54:28    57:54    59:22 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:01     4:55     2:04     2:07     0:59     3:05     3:46     3:56     3:54     5:11     2:47     5:39     3:12     3:14     2:19     1:14     2:05     3:26     1:28 
                                              63:25    65:36    70:42    76:51    77:58    79:05    79:57    84:26    91:32    94:16    95:56     0.00     0.00   100:18                                              
                                               4:03     2:11     5:06     6:09     1:07     1:07     0:52     4:29     7:06     2:44     1:40                       4:22                                              
     5 Bukovac Maros                104:43     3:45     8:23    10:22    12:04    13:13    16:21    20:58    24:48    28:10    33:42    36:32    43:12    46:30    49:14    52:07    53:45    55:26    58:32    60:12 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                3:45     4:38     1:59     1:42     1:09     3:08     4:37     3:50     3:22     5:32     2:50     6:40     3:18     2:44     2:53     1:38     1:41     3:06     1:40 
                                              65:47    68:30    75:18    82:23    83:40    84:45    85:39    90:27    96:17    98:56     0.00     0.00     0.00   104:43             74:03                            
                                               5:35     2:43     6:48     7:05     1:17     1:05     0:54     4:48     5:50     2:39                                5:47              *221                            
     6 Kisvölcsey Ákos              105:24     3:28     7:52     9:41    11:33    12:22    14:54    18:28    22:10    25:35    30:08    32:48    39:28    42:01    44:33    46:46    48:00    49:33    52:23    54:03 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:28     4:24     1:49     1:52     0:49     2:32     3:34     3:42     3:25     4:33     2:40     6:40     2:33     2:32     2:13     1:14     1:33     2:50     1:40 
                                              57:31    60:04    70:38    79:24    80:34    82:04    83:03    89:12    94:50    98:29    99:38     0.00     0.00   105:24                                              
                                               3:28     2:33    10:34     8:46     1:10     1:30     0:59     6:09     5:38     3:39     1:09                       5:46                                              
     7 Henriksson Tomas             109:23     3:54     8:34    11:06    13:13    14:09    17:24    21:25    26:06    30:12    37:14    40:28    47:49    51:19    54:51    57:57    59:43    61:38    64:52    66:51 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       3:54     4:40     2:32     2:07     0:56     3:15     4:01     4:41     4:06     7:02     3:14     7:21     3:30     3:32     3:06     1:46     1:55     3:14     1:59 
                                              70:16    72:52    78:20    85:41    86:55    87:56    88:46    93:53    99:38   102:27   103:28   107:11   108:51   109:23                                              
                                               3:25     2:36     5:28     7:21     1:14     1:01     0:50     5:07     5:45     2:49     1:01     3:43     1:40     0:32                                              
     8 Werner Péter                 111:28     4:33     9:29    11:38    13:48    14:42    17:39    21:46    25:38    29:22    35:20    38:15    46:35    49:17    52:21    55:14    56:34    58:25    62:02    63:45 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 4:33     4:56     2:09     2:10     0:54     2:57     4:07     3:52     3:44     5:58     2:55     8:20     2:42     3:04     2:53     1:20     1:51     3:37     1:43 
                                              68:09    70:28    76:10    84:04    85:08    86:14    87:28    94:23   100:06   103:13   105:16   109:18   110:57   111:28                                              
                                               4:24     2:19     5:42     7:54     1:04     1:06     1:14     6:55     5:43     3:07     2:03     4:02     1:39     0:31                                              
     9 Tóth Ádám                    112:56     3:28     7:22     9:10    10:51    11:39    14:47    19:08    22:59    26:28    32:10    35:03    42:44    45:58    48:59    51:50    53:19    55:05    58:32    59:44 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:28     3:54     1:48     1:41     0:48     3:08     4:21     3:51     3:29     5:42     2:53     7:41     3:14     3:01     2:51     1:29     1:46     3:27     1:12 
                                              62:53    64:38    75:57    84:45    85:46    86:52    87:48    93:02   101:09   106:36   107:52   111:04   112:30   112:56             91:52                            
                                               3:09     1:45    11:19     8:48     1:01     1:06     0:56     5:14     8:07     5:27     1:16     3:12     1:26     0:26               *48                            
    10 Horváth Imre                 283:06    15:15    28:45    34:55    38:20    40:11    46:08    57:49    66:04    79:17    95:46   100:38   114:27   120:17   128:03   133:29   136:33   140:30   151:45   156:23 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la               15:15    13:30     6:10     3:25     1:51     5:57    11:41     8:15    13:13    16:29     4:52    13:49     5:50     7:46     5:26     3:04     3:57    11:15     4:38 
                                             169:36   175:49   192:47   214:36   217:08   219:43   223:26   234:43   252:02   265:15   271:40     0.00     0.00   283:06                                              
                                              13:13     6:13    16:58    21:49     2:32     2:35     3:43    11:17    17:19    13:13     6:25                      11:26                                              



F35BR  (27)                          5.0 km  250 m   16 ep                          
                                              1(71)    2(36)    3(72)   4(215)    5(60)    6(73)    7(67)    8(37)    9(74)   10(32)   11(62)  12(221)   13(34)   14(39)   15(58)  16(100)        C                   

     1 Mezei Gábor                   38:16     5:12     6:11     9:00    12:06    13:19    16:11    17:56    19:27    20:42    23:07    27:25    30:11    31:28    32:07    36:32    37:50    38:16                   
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:12     0:59     2:49     3:06     1:13     2:52     1:45     1:31     1:15     2:25     4:18     2:46     1:17     0:39     4:25     1:18     0:26                   
     2 Szitter Attila                44:40     3:55     4:48     8:38    12:33    14:05    17:30    19:35    21:10    22:29    25:09    30:35    33:45    35:17    36:17    42:35    44:10    44:40                   
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:55     0:53     3:50     3:55     1:32     3:25     2:05     1:35     1:19     2:40     5:26     3:10     1:32     1:00     6:18     1:35     0:30                   
     3 Simon Tamás                   44:41     4:20     5:30     8:34    12:17    13:46    17:53    20:07    21:40    22:57    25:51    31:46    34:55    36:29    37:09    42:41    44:17    44:41                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:20     1:10     3:04     3:43     1:29     4:07     2:14     1:33     1:17     2:54     5:55     3:09     1:34     0:40     5:32     1:36     0:24                   
     4 Bátor Szilárd                 45:02     3:58     4:56     7:52    11:44    13:14    16:42    18:46    20:56    22:22    25:36    31:51    34:50    36:26    37:15    43:00    44:31    45:02                   
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:58     0:58     2:56     3:52     1:30     3:28     2:04     2:10     1:26     3:14     6:15     2:59     1:36     0:49     5:45     1:31     0:31                   
     5 Schlosser Balázs              45:15     3:51     4:56     7:36    10:34    11:48    15:14    17:22    19:46    20:59    23:37    28:20    36:16    37:43    38:18    43:23    44:42    45:15                   
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:51     1:05     2:40     2:58     1:14     3:26     2:08     2:24     1:13     2:38     4:43     7:56     1:27     0:35     5:05     1:19     0:33                   
     6 Lénárt István                 46:11     4:03     5:04     8:13    11:57    13:24    17:05    19:12    22:38    24:09    28:11    34:03    36:37    37:57    38:31    44:16    45:44    46:11                   
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:03     1:01     3:09     3:44     1:27     3:41     2:07     3:26     1:31     4:02     5:52     2:34     1:20     0:34     5:45     1:28     0:27                   
     7 Fekete Zoltán                 50:56     4:56     5:59     9:01    12:38    14:15    18:30    20:44    22:34    24:40    27:28    34:12    38:26    40:27    41:19    48:34    50:23    50:56                   
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:56     1:03     3:02     3:37     1:37     4:15     2:14     1:50     2:06     2:48     6:44     4:14     2:01     0:52     7:15     1:49     0:33                   
     8 Kinde Kálmán                  51:00     4:38     5:50     9:15    13:43    15:30    20:40    23:09    25:06    26:36    30:06    36:45    40:05    41:24    42:04    48:48    50:22    51:00                   
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:38     1:12     3:25     4:28     1:47     5:10     2:29     1:57     1:30     3:30     6:39     3:20     1:19     0:40     6:44     1:34     0:38                   
     9 Jakob Beat                    51:53     3:48     4:57     7:47    14:26    15:58    24:07    26:44    28:35    29:59    33:06    38:27    41:52    43:28    44:10    49:44    51:23    51:53                   
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:48     1:09     2:50     6:39     1:32     8:09     2:37     1:51     1:24     3:07     5:21     3:25     1:36     0:42     5:34     1:39     0:30                   
    10 Hrenkó László                 54:51     4:31     5:51     9:41    14:12    18:22    22:22    24:40    26:48    28:33    32:34    39:11    42:17    44:00    45:01    52:23    54:15    54:51                   
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                4:31     1:20     3:50     4:31     4:10     4:00     2:18     2:08     1:45     4:01     6:37     3:06     1:43     1:01     7:22     1:52     0:36                   
    11 Kovács József                 55:35     5:11     7:15    10:51    15:09    18:33    22:17    25:05    27:11    28:52    32:37    39:30    43:29    45:07    46:00    53:08    55:03    55:35            711:32 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  5:11     2:04     3:36     4:18     3:24     3:44     2:48     2:06     1:41     3:45     6:53     3:59     1:38     0:53     7:08     1:55     0:32               *91 
    12 Schwendtner Erik              56:24     4:16     5:15     8:34    12:24    14:36    18:56    21:27    23:13    24:36    28:04    34:05    45:41    47:32    48:08    54:22    55:53    56:24                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:16     0:59     3:19     3:50     2:12     4:20     2:31     1:46     1:23     3:28     6:01    11:36     1:51     0:36     6:14     1:31     0:31                   
    13 Pokornyik Tibor               57:01     6:07     7:15    10:18    21:13    22:32    26:56    29:27    31:09    32:40    36:30    42:18    45:38    47:26    48:37    54:55    56:29    57:01                   
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 6:07     1:08     3:03    10:55     1:19     4:24     2:31     1:42     1:31     3:50     5:48     3:20     1:48     1:11     6:18     1:34     0:32                   
    14 Pataki Gábor                  57:56     4:19     5:28     9:45    14:17    16:10    20:35    22:45    29:48    31:19    34:57    42:45    46:29    48:00    48:37    55:26    57:29    57:56                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:19     1:09     4:17     4:32     1:53     4:25     2:10     7:03     1:31     3:38     7:48     3:44     1:31     0:37     6:49     2:03     0:27                   
    15 Schell Antal ifj.             58:47     6:12     7:44    11:45    16:21    18:08    22:18    24:34    28:09    29:58    33:25    40:33    44:01    45:25    46:03    56:00    58:15    58:47                   
       PSE Postás SE                           6:12     1:32     4:01     4:36     1:47     4:10     2:16     3:35     1:49     3:27     7:08     3:28     1:24     0:38     9:57     2:15     0:32                   
    16 Bader Urs                     59:37     6:46     7:40    14:13    17:43    21:38    26:13    28:52    30:53    32:11    36:09    43:44    47:45    49:40    50:21    57:51    59:13    59:37                   
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       6:46     0:54     6:33     3:30     3:55     4:35     2:39     2:01     1:18     3:58     7:35     4:01     1:55     0:41     7:30     1:22     0:24                   
    17 Vass Zoltán                   60:10     4:55     6:31    10:25    14:52    16:44    21:03    23:32    27:34    29:22    33:24    44:13    47:18    49:13    49:54    57:29    59:34    60:10                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:55     1:36     3:54     4:27     1:52     4:19     2:29     4:02     1:48     4:02    10:49     3:05     1:55     0:41     7:35     2:05     0:36                   
    18 Mets Miklós                   60:39     4:50     6:19    10:26    14:32    16:21    20:34    22:55    25:49    27:36    31:32    39:05    43:40    45:57    47:00    56:28    59:51    60:39                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:50     1:29     4:07     4:06     1:49     4:13     2:21     2:54     1:47     3:56     7:33     4:35     2:17     1:03     9:28     3:23     0:48                   
    19 Paskuj Mátyás                 62:57     6:41     8:08    12:48    19:03    21:22    26:02    28:42    31:15    33:22    38:49    45:49    49:56    51:52    53:01    60:32    62:23    62:57                   
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                6:41     1:27     4:40     6:15     2:19     4:40     2:40     2:33     2:07     5:27     7:00     4:07     1:56     1:09     7:31     1:51     0:34                   
    20 Hunyadvári László             65:36     7:25     8:51    12:52    17:50    19:41    24:46    27:50    30:09    32:38    36:35    43:09    46:59    50:49    51:32    63:21    65:02    65:36             31:46 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:25     1:26     4:01     4:58     1:51     5:05     3:04     2:19     2:29     3:57     6:34     3:50     3:50     0:43    11:49     1:41     0:34               *75 
                                              49:40                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                *39                                                                                                                                                                   
    21 Bakos Béla                    66:36     5:50     7:07    11:46    21:35    23:40    28:13    31:05    33:27    35:30    39:16    46:10    50:45    52:42    53:24    63:24    66:03    66:36                   
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:50     1:17     4:39     9:49     2:05     4:33     2:52     2:22     2:03     3:46     6:54     4:35     1:57     0:42    10:00     2:39     0:33                   
    22 Zakariás János                67:28     6:44     8:26    13:02    19:54    22:21    27:26    30:40    33:29    35:33    39:45    47:32    52:10    54:32    55:25    64:09    66:49    67:28                   
       TSE Törekvés SE                         6:44     1:42     4:36     6:52     2:27     5:05     3:14     2:49     2:04     4:12     7:47     4:38     2:22     0:53     8:44     2:40     0:39                   
    23 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.          70:39    11:23    12:32    16:24    20:33    22:50    35:07    38:47    43:15    45:21    49:39    55:45    58:55    60:19    61:52    68:42    70:11    70:39                   
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                11:23     1:09     3:52     4:09     2:17    12:17     3:40     4:28     2:06     4:18     6:06     3:10     1:24     1:33     6:50     1:29     0:28                   
    24 Palkovics Viktor              70:58     7:18     8:56    13:00    21:14    23:39    28:47    31:54    34:52    37:50    46:45    53:35    57:57    59:42    60:30    68:18    70:32    70:58                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                7:18     1:38     4:04     8:14     2:25     5:08     3:07     2:58     2:58     8:55     6:50     4:22     1:45     0:48     7:48     2:14     0:26                   
    25 Redl Berni                    83:25     8:33    10:17    13:57    22:54    25:00    36:18    40:02    42:31    44:26    48:55    55:54    62:37    65:15    66:17    80:02    82:53    83:25                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:33     1:44     3:40     8:57     2:06    11:18     3:44     2:29     1:55     4:29     6:59     6:43     2:38     1:02    13:45     2:51     0:32                   

       Rácz Sándor                    hiba     6:16     7:35    11:59    18:07    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:12    25:54    26:56    36:40    39:37    40:15                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  6:16     1:19     4:24     6:08                                                                    5:05     2:42     1:02     9:44     2:57     0:38                   
       Reviczki Zsolt                 hiba     4:00     4:56     8:02    11:45    13:31    17:10    19:06    23:30    25:06    28:00    33:42    36:32    38:09    -----    46:38    48:07    48:36                   
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       4:00     0:56     3:06     3:43     1:46     3:39     1:56     4:24     1:36     2:54     5:42     2:50     1:37              8:29     1:29     0:29                   



F40  (19)                            8.5 km  380 m   21 ep                          
                                              1(36)    2(71)    3(63)    4(72)    5(32)    6(75)    7(67)    8(73)   9(123)   10(57)   11(55)  12(102)   13(65)   14(64)   15(37)  16(220)  17(218)  18(215)   19(90) 
                                             20(49)  21(100)        C                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Nagy Tibor                    60:18     2:58     3:30     4:11     7:28     8:53    11:04    13:03    14:54    16:29    19:06    24:05    26:02    28:11    33:48    41:18    48:32    49:35    52:26    54:50 
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:58     0:32     0:41     3:17     1:25     2:11     1:59     1:51     1:35     2:37     4:59     1:57     2:09     5:37     7:30     7:14     1:03     2:51     2:24 
                                              58:26    59:53    60:18                                                                                                                                                 
                                               3:36     1:27     0:25                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Jakus Zoltán                  60:35     2:50     3:26     4:11     7:30     8:54    11:12    13:18    15:16    16:51    19:50    24:54    26:54    29:22    35:28    40:31    48:44    49:54    52:26    54:57 
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:50     0:36     0:45     3:19     1:24     2:18     2:06     1:58     1:35     2:59     5:04     2:00     2:28     6:06     5:03     8:13     1:10     2:32     2:31 
                                              58:47    60:07    60:35                                                                                                                                                 
                                               3:50     1:20     0:28                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Lukács Vilhelm                65:13     3:35     4:08     4:48     9:37    11:04    13:20    15:06    17:46    19:53    22:42    28:41    30:57    33:26    39:33    43:29    51:42    52:44    56:22    58:51 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:35     0:33     0:40     4:49     1:27     2:16     1:46     2:40     2:07     2:49     5:59     2:16     2:29     6:07     3:56     8:13     1:02     3:38     2:29 
                                              62:55    64:50    65:13                                                                                                                                                 
                                               4:04     1:55     0:23                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Gillich György                66:05     3:04     3:52     4:32     8:19     9:51    12:17    14:28    16:34    18:31    21:36    27:10    29:18    31:58    37:55    42:29    52:08    53:20    56:07    58:33 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:04     0:48     0:40     3:47     1:32     2:26     2:11     2:06     1:57     3:05     5:34     2:08     2:40     5:57     4:34     9:39     1:12     2:47     2:26 
                                              64:05    65:35    66:05                                                                                                                                                 
                                               5:32     1:30     0:30                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Győri Lajos                   66:05     3:07     3:45     4:29     7:54     9:22    11:49    14:07    16:07    17:59    20:56    26:13    28:09    30:32    36:45    43:00    51:24    52:32    55:26    58:19 
       FSC Futárok SC                          3:07     0:38     0:44     3:25     1:28     2:27     2:18     2:00     1:52     2:57     5:17     1:56     2:23     6:13     6:15     8:24     1:08     2:54     2:53 
                                              63:57    65:34    66:05                                                                                                                                                 
                                               5:38     1:37     0:31                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Muliter Gábor                 66:46     3:11     3:43     4:25     8:04     9:36    12:04    14:18    17:42    19:57    23:32    28:47    31:09    33:26    39:46    44:33    53:29    54:52    57:54    60:19 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:11     0:32     0:42     3:39     1:32     2:28     2:14     3:24     2:15     3:35     5:15     2:22     2:17     6:20     4:47     8:56     1:23     3:02     2:25 
                                              65:06    66:22    66:46                                                                                                                                                 
                                               4:47     1:16     0:24                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Niggli Jurg                   67:54     3:49     4:31     5:16     9:00    10:40    13:22    15:23    17:38    19:48    22:59    28:16    30:55    33:37    40:20    44:59    53:33    54:48    57:45    60:53 
       XOJU O Jura                             3:49     0:42     0:45     3:44     1:40     2:42     2:01     2:15     2:10     3:11     5:17     2:39     2:42     6:43     4:39     8:34     1:15     2:57     3:08 
                                              65:56    67:27    67:54                                                                                                                                                 
                                               5:03     1:31     0:27                                                                                                                                                 
     8 Vervoort Wim                  70:59     3:14     3:56     4:41     7:58     9:30    12:04    14:08    16:45    21:14    24:02    29:07    31:28    34:04    42:15    46:44    55:21    56:24    61:34    64:59 
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       3:14     0:42     0:45     3:17     1:32     2:34     2:04     2:37     4:29     2:48     5:05     2:21     2:36     8:11     4:29     8:37     1:03     5:10     3:25 
                                              68:55    70:28    70:59                                                                                                                                                 
                                               3:56     1:33     0:31                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Kovács Péter                  72:33     4:58     5:38     6:26    10:15    11:53    15:05    17:34    19:51    21:59    25:30    32:07    34:18    37:03    44:17    49:07    58:34    59:41    62:50    65:49 
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                4:58     0:40     0:48     3:49     1:38     3:12     2:29     2:17     2:08     3:31     6:37     2:11     2:45     7:14     4:50     9:27     1:07     3:09     2:59 
                                              70:26    72:00    72:33                                                                                                                                                 
                                               4:37     1:34     0:33                                                                                                                                                 
    10 Szlatényi Ferenc              73:28     4:29     5:12     5:54     9:21    10:55    13:25    15:52    19:00    20:48    24:09    29:34    31:44    34:14    41:01    48:11    57:52    59:38    62:33    65:57 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:29     0:43     0:42     3:27     1:34     2:30     2:27     3:08     1:48     3:21     5:25     2:10     2:30     6:47     7:10     9:41     1:46     2:55     3:24 
                                              70:37    72:56    73:28                                                                                                                                                 
                                               4:40     2:19     0:32                                                                                                                                                 
    11 Kovács Gábor                  74:04     3:34     4:20     5:12     9:05    10:54    13:52    16:14    18:47    21:05    24:23    30:24    32:51    36:04    43:23    48:56    58:56    60:13    63:27    66:43 
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                3:34     0:46     0:52     3:53     1:49     2:58     2:22     2:33     2:18     3:18     6:01     2:27     3:13     7:19     5:33    10:00     1:17     3:14     3:16 
                                              71:43    73:31    74:04                                                                                                                                                 
                                               5:00     1:48     0:33                                                                                                                                                 
    12 Halaj László                  76:56     3:28     4:11     4:55     9:15    11:25    16:13    18:39    21:06    23:03    26:50    33:10    36:16    38:42    44:53    50:49    61:13    62:26    65:48    68:51 
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                3:28     0:43     0:44     4:20     2:10     4:48     2:26     2:27     1:57     3:47     6:20     3:06     2:26     6:11     5:56    10:24     1:13     3:22     3:03 
                                              74:59    76:24    76:56                                                                                                                                                 
                                               6:08     1:25     0:32                                                                                                                                                 
    13 Koltai Zoltán                 85:51     3:31     4:17     5:17    11:32    13:24    17:19    19:54    22:52    26:20    29:57    36:15    39:07    41:50    49:40    59:06    69:07    70:24    74:06    78:02 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:31     0:46     1:00     6:15     1:52     3:55     2:35     2:58     3:28     3:37     6:18     2:52     2:43     7:50     9:26    10:01     1:17     3:42     3:56 
                                              83:20    85:18    85:51                                                                                                                                                 
                                               5:18     1:58     0:33                                                                                                                                                 
    14 Németh István                109:02     5:54     7:19     8:52    13:42    18:42    23:01    28:58    31:50    35:17    39:22    47:31    51:25    56:01    68:19    75:32    87:59    90:29    94:31    99:25 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 5:54     1:25     1:33     4:50     5:00     4:19     5:57     2:52     3:27     4:05     8:09     3:54     4:36    12:18     7:13    12:27     2:30     4:02     4:54 
                                             106:15   108:27   109:02                                                                                                                                                 
                                               6:50     2:12     0:35                                                                                                                                                 
    15 Pózna András                 109:08     5:14     6:34     7:32    12:06    14:04    17:23    19:49    22:48    25:23    29:46    40:38    43:17    46:32    60:10    68:30    81:15    85:09    93:55    99:38 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 5:14     1:20     0:58     4:34     1:58     3:19     2:26     2:59     2:35     4:23    10:52     2:39     3:15    13:38     8:20    12:45     3:54     8:46     5:43 
                                             106:07   108:25   109:08                                                                                                                                                 
                                               6:29     2:18     0:43                                                                                                                                                 
    16 Nemoda Ferenc                111:43     4:01     5:21     6:30    12:26    14:57    17:37    25:39    32:02    34:06    38:09    49:00    51:20    56:13    68:48    76:25    89:03    90:24    98:26   105:13 
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:01     1:20     1:09     5:56     2:31     2:40     8:02     6:23     2:04     4:03    10:51     2:20     4:53    12:35     7:37    12:38     1:21     8:02     6:47 
                                             109:30   111:13   111:43             19:18                                                                                                                               
                                               4:17     1:43     0:30               *37                                                                                                                               
    17 Bérczes Miklós               112:58     5:15     6:09     7:24    11:32    13:42    17:07    19:43    24:00    27:08    31:32    39:28    44:05    54:12    66:14    77:23    92:45    94:22    98:20   102:59 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:15     0:54     1:15     4:08     2:10     3:25     2:36     4:17     3:08     4:24     7:56     4:37    10:07    12:02    11:09    15:22     1:37     3:58     4:39 
                                             109:14   112:16   112:58                                                                                                                                                 
                                               6:15     3:02     0:42                                                                                                                                                 
    18 Németh Zsolt                 135:58     5:32     6:40     8:06    14:39    17:32    21:55    25:14    39:41    43:32    47:55    56:52    60:26    65:38    78:41    90:40   107:53   111:38   119:55   125:16 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:32     1:08     1:26     6:33     2:53     4:23     3:19    14:27     3:51     4:23     8:57     3:34     5:12    13:03    11:59    17:13     3:45     8:17     5:21 
                                             132:32   135:28   135:58                                                                                                                                                 
                                               7:16     2:56     0:30                                                                                                                                                 
    19 Csikós Miklós                139:45    11:19    12:51    14:31    20:03    23:13    27:14    31:20    35:29    39:17    44:41    53:50    57:36    63:40    77:02    86:46   107:15   110:03   121:09   128:06 
       FSC Futárok SC                         11:19     1:32     1:40     5:32     3:10     4:01     4:06     4:09     3:48     5:24     9:09     3:46     6:04    13:22     9:44    20:29     2:48    11:06     6:57 
                                             135:46   139:01   139:45                                                                                                                                                 
                                               7:40     3:15     0:44                                                                                                                                                 



F45  (20)                            7.7 km  320 m   17 ep                          
                                              1(77)    2(76)   3(127)   4(218)   5(298)    6(31)   7(120)    8(91)    9(72)   10(90)   11(39)   12(46)   13(48)   14(33)   15(82)   16(79)  17(100)        C          

     1 Mohácsy Tamás dr.             55:09     4:39     7:05    12:20    19:22    20:32    25:28    28:46    33:12    37:34    41:39    42:33    46:31    48:21    51:31    53:01    53:45    54:44    55:09          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:39     2:26     5:15     7:02     1:10     4:56     3:18     4:26     4:22     4:05     0:54     3:58     1:50     3:10     1:30     0:44     0:59     0:25          
     2 Gera Tibor                    60:06     5:49     9:06    13:36    21:00    22:39    27:58    31:46    36:10    40:26    45:04    46:15    51:01    52:12    56:07    57:14    58:06    59:36    60:06          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  5:49     3:17     4:30     7:24     1:39     5:19     3:48     4:24     4:16     4:38     1:11     4:46     1:11     3:55     1:07     0:52     1:30     0:30          
     3 Laenen Frans                  60:54     6:33     8:59    12:49    17:17    18:46    23:19    26:36    40:59    44:44    48:32    49:34    53:28    54:37    57:45    58:38    59:21    60:28    60:54          
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       6:33     2:26     3:50     4:28     1:29     4:33     3:17    14:23     3:45     3:48     1:02     3:54     1:09     3:08     0:53     0:43     1:07     0:26          
     4 Melis Luc                     61:42     5:51    10:02    14:44    22:00    23:37    28:56    32:35    37:43    42:13    46:21    47:20    52:21    53:49    57:41    58:53    59:44    61:12    61:42          
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       5:51     4:11     4:42     7:16     1:37     5:19     3:39     5:08     4:30     4:08     0:59     5:01     1:28     3:52     1:12     0:51     1:28     0:30          
     5 Tóth Gábor                    63:02     6:38     9:43    14:40    20:59    22:55    28:37    32:20    37:36    42:55    46:53    47:56    53:35    55:08    59:32    60:37    61:30    62:35    63:02          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  6:38     3:05     4:57     6:19     1:56     5:42     3:43     5:16     5:19     3:58     1:03     5:39     1:33     4:24     1:05     0:53     1:05     0:27          
     6 Rusvai László                 64:56     5:43     8:34    12:56    19:16    20:50    25:43    29:12    36:30    41:17    47:49    48:59    53:44    54:48    59:10    60:11    62:57    64:31    64:56          
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:43     2:51     4:22     6:20     1:34     4:53     3:29     7:18     4:47     6:32     1:10     4:45     1:04     4:22     1:01     2:46     1:34     0:25          
     7 Tölgyesi Tibor                65:41     7:23    10:14    14:42    22:16    23:51    30:34    34:31    39:32    44:50    49:50    50:46    55:37    56:44    61:46    62:48    63:40    65:09    65:41          
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                7:23     2:51     4:28     7:34     1:35     6:43     3:57     5:01     5:18     5:00     0:56     4:51     1:07     5:02     1:02     0:52     1:29     0:32          
     8 Meeuwssens Marc               66:09     6:16     9:05    13:50    23:20    25:01    30:30    34:57    39:52    45:08    50:01    51:01    56:05    58:05    62:30    63:42    64:35    65:41    66:09          
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       6:16     2:49     4:45     9:30     1:41     5:29     4:27     4:55     5:16     4:53     1:00     5:04     2:00     4:25     1:12     0:53     1:06     0:28          
     9 Nemesházi László              66:14     6:31     9:46    14:36    21:06    22:43    28:57    33:23    38:57    44:10    49:41    50:54    56:33    57:56    62:13    63:34    64:27    65:45    66:14          
       PSE Postás SE                           6:31     3:15     4:50     6:30     1:37     6:14     4:26     5:34     5:13     5:31     1:13     5:39     1:23     4:17     1:21     0:53     1:18     0:29          
    10 Tőkés Árpád                   67:26     6:13     9:19    14:42    20:59    22:48    29:20    33:31    38:42    44:32    49:05    50:15    56:53    58:11    63:46    65:03    65:57    67:01    67:26          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:13     3:06     5:23     6:17     1:49     6:32     4:11     5:11     5:50     4:33     1:10     6:38     1:18     5:35     1:17     0:54     1:04     0:25          
    11 Korim Juraj                   74:08     6:37     9:39    14:58    21:35    24:44    33:07    37:45    43:22    49:09    54:49    56:19    62:30    64:16    69:26    70:47    71:43    73:28    74:08          
       XAUK ATU Kosice                         6:37     3:02     5:19     6:37     3:09     8:23     4:38     5:37     5:47     5:40     1:30     6:11     1:46     5:10     1:21     0:56     1:45     0:40          
                                              32:07                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               *110                                                                                                                                                                   
    12 Tertsch Antal                 76:39     6:21    10:26    15:50    23:45    25:34    32:04    37:04    43:45    49:21    54:44    56:14    64:28    66:46    71:44    73:12    74:19    76:05    76:39          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:21     4:05     5:24     7:55     1:49     6:30     5:00     6:41     5:36     5:23     1:30     8:14     2:18     4:58     1:28     1:07     1:46     0:34          
    13 Balogh József                 78:19     7:45    11:21    17:09    23:56    25:32    33:16    39:49    47:09    52:38    58:25    59:46    66:49    68:31    73:36    74:54    76:07    77:48    78:19          
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                7:45     3:36     5:48     6:47     1:36     7:44     6:33     7:20     5:29     5:47     1:21     7:03     1:42     5:05     1:18     1:13     1:41     0:31          
    14 Szokol Lajos                  82:07     5:27     8:36    13:41    20:05    22:35    42:25    46:17    51:07    56:48    61:07    62:13    68:11    71:33    75:42    79:21    80:12    81:30    82:07          
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  5:27     3:09     5:05     6:24     2:30    19:50     3:52     4:50     5:41     4:19     1:06     5:58     3:22     4:09     3:39     0:51     1:18     0:37          
    15 Zempléni András dr.           83:10     7:28    13:51    19:00    25:29    27:05    34:37    39:58    47:26    54:20    60:45    62:45    70:28    72:17    78:22    79:52    80:55    82:34    83:10          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                7:28     6:23     5:09     6:29     1:36     7:32     5:21     7:28     6:54     6:25     2:00     7:43     1:49     6:05     1:30     1:03     1:39     0:36          
    16 Dätwyler Urs                  85:29     7:19    10:44    16:44    24:45    30:21    37:54    43:39    49:31    55:50    61:13    62:58    70:34    72:06    80:00    81:41    82:57    84:51    85:29          
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       7:19     3:25     6:00     8:01     5:36     7:33     5:45     5:52     6:19     5:23     1:45     7:36     1:32     7:54     1:41     1:16     1:54     0:38          
    17 Dimitrov Radostin             89:16     8:22    11:47    18:36    36:10    38:33    45:24    51:55    57:37    64:11    69:10    70:21    77:45    79:22    84:15    86:09    87:02    88:48    89:16          
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    8:22     3:25     6:49    17:34     2:23     6:51     6:31     5:42     6:34     4:59     1:11     7:24     1:37     4:53     1:54     0:53     1:46     0:28          
    18 Schmid Martin                 89:39    11:45    15:05    19:34    25:40    28:23    45:51    53:27    60:17    65:36    71:05    72:26    77:29    79:02    83:54    84:59    87:48    89:11    89:39          
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                      11:45     3:20     4:29     6:06     2:43    17:28     7:36     6:50     5:19     5:29     1:21     5:03     1:33     4:52     1:05     2:49     1:23     0:28          
    19 Boyadzhiev Ivan              100:10    23:48    27:20    34:17    43:18    46:32    53:31    59:52    67:39    73:57    79:30    81:11    88:35    90:10    95:50    97:06    97:56    99:40   100:10          
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                   23:48     3:32     6:57     9:01     3:14     6:59     6:21     7:47     6:18     5:33     1:41     7:24     1:35     5:40     1:16     0:50     1:44     0:30          
    20 Hajagos István               109:43     8:56    12:39    23:40    49:02    50:51    58:38    65:28    72:52    79:26    86:06    87:36    94:40    96:29   103:40   105:23   106:59   109:09   109:43          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:56     3:43    11:01    25:22     1:49     7:47     6:50     7:24     6:34     6:40     1:30     7:04     1:49     7:11     1:43     1:36     2:10     0:34          



F50  (19)                            6.9 km  270 m   13 ep                          
                                              1(36)    2(37)    3(64)    4(38)    5(57)   6(220)   7(215)    8(31)   9(120)   10(63)   11(34)   12(49)  13(100)        C                                              

     1 Vankó Péter                   52:38     3:27     7:24    12:25    16:16    20:22    26:01    28:47    32:14    36:23    40:06    47:05    50:46    52:10    52:38                                              
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:27     3:57     5:01     3:51     4:06     5:39     2:46     3:27     4:09     3:43     6:59     3:41     1:24     0:28                                              
     2 Harkányi Csaba                55:47     6:53    10:57    15:45    18:41    23:33    27:58    30:38    33:53    37:17    40:44    50:23    54:02    55:19    55:47                                              
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                6:53     4:04     4:48     2:56     4:52     4:25     2:40     3:15     3:24     3:27     9:39     3:39     1:17     0:28                                              
     3 Ballif Phillippe              55:50     4:42     8:39    14:37    17:39    22:09    26:54    29:46    33:00    38:32    42:06    49:49    53:59    55:26    55:50                                              
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       4:42     3:57     5:58     3:02     4:30     4:45     2:52     3:14     5:32     3:34     7:43     4:10     1:27     0:24                                              
     4 Kerényi Dénes                 57:06     4:04     8:06    14:14    17:26    22:08    27:19    30:13    33:31    37:57    41:33    50:05    55:09    56:35    57:06                                              
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:04     4:02     6:08     3:12     4:42     5:11     2:54     3:18     4:26     3:36     8:32     5:04     1:26     0:31                                              
     5 Bandixen Sönke                60:59     5:15    10:05    16:02    19:44    25:01    30:24    35:20    38:02    41:44    45:39    54:17    58:41    60:30    60:59             33:54    53:41                   
       XOLP OLG Pfäffikon                      5:15     4:50     5:57     3:42     5:17     5:23     4:56     2:42     3:42     3:55     8:38     4:24     1:49     0:29               *60      *90                   
     6 Zsilkin Viktor                65:13     3:57     8:39    15:05    19:14    26:26    32:50    35:41    38:55    43:26    48:01    58:09    63:04    64:45    65:13                                              
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfu                3:57     4:42     6:26     4:09     7:12     6:24     2:51     3:14     4:31     4:35    10:08     4:55     1:41     0:28                                              
     7 Kiss Tibor                    68:08     4:29     9:28    15:33    19:24    24:23    30:41    33:57    40:36    44:53    52:16    60:55    65:43    67:44    68:08                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:29     4:59     6:05     3:51     4:59     6:18     3:16     6:39     4:17     7:23     8:39     4:48     2:01     0:24                                              
     8 Mizúr Ján                     69:17     4:18     9:35    16:38    20:23    26:04    32:26    35:34    39:45    44:19    49:10    60:07    66:48    68:43    69:17                                              
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                4:18     5:17     7:03     3:45     5:41     6:22     3:08     4:11     4:34     4:51    10:57     6:41     1:55     0:34                                              
     9 Kubacsek József               69:18     7:40    12:33    19:04    23:03    30:20    36:45    39:45    43:02    47:31    51:50    61:52    67:02    68:48    69:18                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                          7:40     4:53     6:31     3:59     7:17     6:25     3:00     3:17     4:29     4:19    10:02     5:10     1:46     0:30                                              
    10 Gyulai Zoltán                 76:13     5:34    10:56    18:52    23:26    29:30    37:19    41:42    46:04    51:46    56:45    66:36    72:30    75:01    76:13                                              
       MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:34     5:22     7:56     4:34     6:04     7:49     4:23     4:22     5:42     4:59     9:51     5:54     2:31     1:12                                              
    11 Krolopp Frigyes               76:45     5:10    11:55    18:29    22:27    28:16    34:39    37:57    41:41    46:31    51:23    68:01    73:52    76:09    76:45                                              
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:10     6:45     6:34     3:58     5:49     6:23     3:18     3:44     4:50     4:52    16:38     5:51     2:17     0:36                                              
    12 Kocsis László                 82:13     9:23    16:58    24:48    29:23    36:16    42:49    48:38    52:27    59:37    64:47    74:42    80:01    81:46    82:13                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                          9:23     7:35     7:50     4:35     6:53     6:33     5:49     3:49     7:10     5:10     9:55     5:19     1:45     0:27                                              
    13 Vékony Andor                  87:26     6:09    12:54    20:19    25:09    34:00    43:17    47:15    53:49    61:39    67:33    78:40    84:05    86:42    87:26                                              
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                6:09     6:45     7:25     4:50     8:51     9:17     3:58     6:34     7:50     5:54    11:07     5:25     2:37     0:44                                              
    14 Leers Marc                    88:57     4:45    11:21    19:18    26:17    33:23    41:10    45:53    51:05    59:27    68:08    80:48    86:28    88:25    88:57                                              
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       4:45     6:36     7:57     6:59     7:06     7:47     4:43     5:12     8:22     8:41    12:40     5:40     1:57     0:32                                              
    15 Ormay György                 108:58     6:22    24:44    37:26    47:12    55:36    70:20    74:06    78:33    84:45    89:18    99:42   105:15   108:26   108:58                                              
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:22    18:22    12:42     9:46     8:24    14:44     3:46     4:27     6:12     4:33    10:24     5:33     3:11     0:32                                              
    16 Fleischer Zoltán             112:17    12:02    17:56    28:41    33:52    41:07    58:17    67:15    73:16    80:31    87:40   101:51   108:19   110:57   112:17                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               12:02     5:54    10:45     5:11     7:15    17:10     8:58     6:01     7:15     7:09    14:11     6:28     2:38     1:20                                              
    17 Härry Marcel                 126:24    10:21    19:24    33:23    38:38    53:49    62:24    74:54    80:38    92:31   100:35   115:52   122:50   125:35   126:24            114:41                            
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                      10:21     9:03    13:59     5:15    15:11     8:35    12:30     5:44    11:53     8:04    15:17     6:58     2:45     0:49               *90                            

       Bolsens Paul                   hiba     8:43    25:00    35:50    50:04    59:40    71:38    86:08    -----    -----    -----   100:31   107:40   111:45   112:31                                              
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       8:43    16:17    10:50    14:14     9:36    11:58    14:30                               14:23     7:09     4:05     0:46                                              
       Hegedüs Ábel                   hiba     8:11    13:37    19:47    24:07    29:53    35:45    39:09    43:22    49:41    54:15    64:35    69:56    -----    72:47                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                8:11     5:26     6:10     4:20     5:46     5:52     3:24     4:13     6:19     4:34    10:20     5:21              2:51                                              



F55  (12)                            5.8 km  260 m   14 ep                          
                                              1(90)    2(34)    3(31)   4(127)    5(78)    6(64)    7(75)    8(92)   9(215)  10(222)   11(82)   12(84)   13(79)  14(100)        C                                     

     1 Balla Sándor                  47:53     2:26     2:54    10:17    12:27    17:39    19:42    25:36    27:37    32:24    35:46    44:15    45:28    46:23    47:28    47:53                                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:26     0:28     7:23     2:10     5:12     2:03     5:54     2:01     4:47     3:22     8:29     1:13     0:55     1:05     0:25                                     
     2 Petró Géza                    47:58     2:14     2:43     8:57    10:58    16:19    18:58    25:16    27:00    32:10    35:39    44:37    45:39    46:25    47:35    47:58                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:14     0:29     6:14     2:01     5:21     2:39     6:18     1:44     5:10     3:29     8:58     1:02     0:46     1:10     0:23                                     
     3 Boros Zoltán                  53:56     3:58     4:31    11:29    13:30    19:47    22:02    28:14    30:32    35:28    39:20    47:46    49:09    51:07    53:13    53:56                                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:58     0:33     6:58     2:01     6:17     2:15     6:12     2:18     4:56     3:52     8:26     1:23     1:58     2:06     0:43                                     
     4 Kéri Péter                    56:14     2:37     3:10    11:55    14:47    21:13    23:23    30:37    32:43    38:40    42:09    52:08    53:36    54:30    55:40    56:14                                     
       TSE Törekvés SE                         2:37     0:33     8:45     2:52     6:26     2:10     7:14     2:06     5:57     3:29     9:59     1:28     0:54     1:10     0:34                                     
     5 Kovács Attila                 59:09     3:15     3:51    12:26    15:00    21:24    24:24    32:11    34:24    39:42    43:24    54:34    56:05    57:02    58:40    59:09                                     
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                 3:15     0:36     8:35     2:34     6:24     3:00     7:47     2:13     5:18     3:42    11:10     1:31     0:57     1:38     0:29                                     
     6 Szabó László                  61:01     3:11     4:02    12:54    15:31    22:18    24:55    32:47    35:05    41:53    45:53    55:59    57:35    58:50    60:29    61:01                                     
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                3:11     0:51     8:52     2:37     6:47     2:37     7:52     2:18     6:48     4:00    10:06     1:36     1:15     1:39     0:32                                     
     7 Aknai Antal                   62:04     3:04     3:37    12:40    15:06    27:20    29:25    36:41    38:50    44:38    48:15    58:10    59:38    60:32    61:35    62:04                                     
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:04     0:33     9:03     2:26    12:14     2:05     7:16     2:09     5:48     3:37     9:55     1:28     0:54     1:03     0:29                                     
     8 Blum László id.               62:06     2:53     3:33    12:02    14:40    21:31    25:06    33:23    35:30    41:53    45:38    57:37    59:17    60:18    61:36    62:06                                     
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                2:53     0:40     8:29     2:38     6:51     3:35     8:17     2:07     6:23     3:45    11:59     1:40     1:01     1:18     0:30                                     
     9 Kaján László                  68:23     3:39     4:21    16:15    18:22    26:24    28:50    36:12    39:04    49:09    53:13    63:38    64:58    66:29    67:56    68:23                                     
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:39     0:42    11:54     2:07     8:02     2:26     7:22     2:52    10:05     4:04    10:25     1:20     1:31     1:27     0:27                                     
    10 Juhász István                 69:12     3:21     3:51    14:10    16:44    24:54    28:39    36:35    39:16    47:17    51:08    63:16    65:17    66:35    68:38    69:12                                     
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:21     0:30    10:19     2:34     8:10     3:45     7:56     2:41     8:01     3:51    12:08     2:01     1:18     2:03     0:34                                     
    11 Szalóki Rezső                 77:40     3:04     6:24    21:19    24:08    30:41    34:22    43:12    46:37    56:04    60:29    72:46    74:17    75:36    77:10    77:40                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:04     3:20    14:55     2:49     6:33     3:41     8:50     3:25     9:27     4:25    12:17     1:31     1:19     1:34     0:30                                     
    12 Halász László                 98:03     3:52     4:52    24:02    26:54    37:25    43:31    55:42    59:34    67:45    74:27    91:07    93:17    95:05    97:28    98:03                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:52     1:00    19:10     2:52    10:31     6:06    12:11     3:52     8:11     6:42    16:40     2:10     1:48     2:23     0:35                                     



F60  (8)                             4.3 km  175 m   13 ep                          
                                              1(36)    2(71)   3(120)    4(67)    5(31)    6(92)    7(72)   8(220)   9(218)   10(53)   11(48)   12(58)  13(100)        C                                              

     1 Grabenhofer Wilhelm           38:23     4:10     4:53     8:50    15:00    17:39    18:40    21:38    28:18    29:41    33:54    35:07    36:42    37:56    38:23                                              
       XLZO LZ Omaha                           4:10     0:43     3:57     6:10     2:39     1:01     2:58     6:40     1:23     4:13     1:13     1:35     1:14     0:27                                              
     2 Lux Iván                      42:20     4:20     5:11     9:17    16:52    19:29    20:51    24:10    31:46    33:18    37:41    38:42    40:06    41:46    42:20                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:20     0:51     4:06     7:35     2:37     1:22     3:19     7:36     1:32     4:23     1:01     1:24     1:40     0:34                                              
     3 Thijs Jos                     42:59     5:33     6:42    10:36    16:44    19:53    21:14    24:11    31:53    33:26    37:50    39:19    40:53    42:25    42:59                                              
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       5:33     1:09     3:54     6:08     3:09     1:21     2:57     7:42     1:33     4:24     1:29     1:34     1:32     0:34                                              
     4 Gyalog László                 44:26     4:14     5:01     9:25    15:24    19:04    20:13    23:50    31:21    32:44    38:39    41:01    42:16    43:52    44:26             38:04                            
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:14     0:47     4:24     5:59     3:40     1:09     3:37     7:31     1:23     5:55     2:22     1:15     1:36     0:34              *107                            
     5 Kardos Ferenc dr.             48:36     5:05     5:59     9:59    17:59    21:55    23:02    26:30    33:57    35:14    43:04    43:57    46:11    48:10    48:36                                              
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:05     0:54     4:00     8:00     3:56     1:07     3:28     7:27     1:17     7:50     0:53     2:14     1:59     0:26                                              
     6 Benedek Robert                52:24     6:18     7:04    11:20    18:33    22:31    23:55    27:42    38:27    41:33    46:17    47:37    50:00    51:48    52:24                                              
       XLZO LZ Omaha                           6:18     0:46     4:16     7:13     3:58     1:24     3:47    10:45     3:06     4:44     1:20     2:23     1:48     0:36                                              
     7 Csongrádi Jenő                57:17     5:01     5:52    10:46    18:33    22:10    23:37    33:46    43:45    45:23    51:02    52:22    54:38    56:43    57:17                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:01     0:51     4:54     7:47     3:37     1:27    10:09     9:59     1:38     5:39     1:20     2:16     2:05     0:34                                              

       Radnóti Rezső                  hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    72:16                                              
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                                                                                                                                    72:16                                              



F65  (13)                            3.8 km  150 m   11 ep                          
                                              1(80)    2(77)    3(76)    4(67)    5(73)   6(127)    7(31)    8(32)   9(220)   10(46)  11(100)        C                                                                

     1 Nagy Árpád dr.                37:21     3:11     8:08    11:26    14:25    17:22    17:58    19:57    21:37    29:28    34:11    36:47    37:21                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:11     4:57     3:18     2:59     2:57     0:36     1:59     1:40     7:51     4:43     2:36     0:34                                                                
     2 Horváth Béla                  39:03     2:54     7:41    10:54    14:12    17:40    18:13    20:03    23:06    30:56    35:25    38:34    39:03                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:54     4:47     3:13     3:18     3:28     0:33     1:50     3:03     7:50     4:29     3:09     0:29                                                                
     3 Gombkötő Péter dr.            40:48     3:13     8:36    12:43    15:55    18:50    19:32    22:21    24:23    31:44    37:00    40:12    40:48                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:13     5:23     4:07     3:12     2:55     0:42     2:49     2:02     7:21     5:16     3:12     0:36                                                                
     4 Szemler István                41:05     3:06     8:29    12:43    15:51    19:07    19:47    21:40    23:31    32:30    37:50    40:29    41:05                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:06     5:23     4:14     3:08     3:16     0:40     1:53     1:51     8:59     5:20     2:39     0:36                                                                
     5 Kéri Gerzson dr.              42:27     3:09    11:20    15:18    18:58    22:16    23:08    24:51    26:57    34:33    39:32    41:59    42:27                                                                
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:09     8:11     3:58     3:40     3:18     0:52     1:43     2:06     7:36     4:59     2:27     0:28                                                                
     6 Perényi János                 43:56     2:39     7:41    12:38    16:00    20:27    21:11    23:09    25:09    33:42    40:01    43:29    43:56                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:39     5:02     4:57     3:22     4:27     0:44     1:58     2:00     8:33     6:19     3:28     0:27                                                                
     7 Tóth János                    45:26     3:15     8:12    12:31    15:50    19:07    19:50    21:58    27:56    36:53    42:37    44:55    45:26                                                                
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                  3:15     4:57     4:19     3:19     3:17     0:43     2:08     5:58     8:57     5:44     2:18     0:31                                                                
     8 Vass Tibor                    46:27     3:42     8:20    12:39    15:57    19:07    19:46    22:28    31:46    38:43    43:34    45:54    46:27                                                                
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:42     4:38     4:19     3:18     3:10     0:39     2:42     9:18     6:57     4:51     2:20     0:33                                                                
     9 Sejpes Gyula                  47:10     4:36    10:18    15:18    18:46    22:07    23:02    26:22    29:14    38:36    43:30    46:34    47:10                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:36     5:42     5:00     3:28     3:21     0:55     3:20     2:52     9:22     4:54     3:04     0:36                                                                
    10 Ballagó Béla                  61:17     4:50    15:20    21:24    25:31    34:24    35:25    37:36    39:48    49:41    57:19    60:39    61:17                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:50    10:30     6:04     4:07     8:53     1:01     2:11     2:12     9:53     7:38     3:20     0:38                                                                
    11 Köblös József                 70:05     9:08    18:30    24:53    30:11    35:27    36:36    41:22    44:43    56:46    64:51    69:07    70:05                                                                
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  9:08     9:22     6:23     5:18     5:16     1:09     4:46     3:21    12:03     8:05     4:16     0:58                                                                
    12 Ribényi Imre                  94:35     6:38    21:27    28:36    34:02    40:25    41:45    47:58    52:31    70:51    83:06    92:47    94:35                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:38    14:49     7:09     5:26     6:23     1:20     6:13     4:33    18:20    12:15     9:41     1:48                                                                
    13 Müller János                 103:37    14:30    30:38    37:57    43:36    49:53    51:17    57:02    61:42    80:04    92:15   102:49   103:37                                                                
       PSE Postás SE                          14:30    16:08     7:19     5:39     6:17     1:24     5:45     4:40    18:22    12:11    10:34     0:48                                                                



F70  (5)                             2.8 km  115 m   8 ep                           
                                              1(36)   2(109)    3(32)   4(215)    5(90)    6(39)    7(58)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Gehrig Fritz                  40:02     6:14     8:49    12:26    17:21    24:19    26:37    35:57    39:21    40:02                                                                                           
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       6:14     2:35     3:37     4:55     6:58     2:18     9:20     3:24     0:41                                                                                           
     2 Szabon János                  40:33     5:44     8:37    12:53    21:23    26:25    28:27    37:05    39:59    40:33                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:44     2:53     4:16     8:30     5:02     2:02     8:38     2:54     0:34                                                                                           
     3 Schell Antal                  45:48     6:26    10:00    16:44    22:46    30:36    32:41    42:15    45:09    45:48                                                                                           
       PSE Postás SE                           6:26     3:34     6:44     6:02     7:50     2:05     9:34     2:54     0:39                                                                                           
     4 Nyögéri Imre                  49:30     7:41    15:50    22:07    27:41    33:18    35:57    45:40    48:53    49:30                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                7:41     8:09     6:17     5:34     5:37     2:39     9:43     3:13     0:37                                                                                           
     5 Kozma László                 119:02    14:47    24:30    33:43    57:18    75:34    81:38   104:50   117:24   119:02                                                                                           
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la               14:47     9:43     9:13    23:35    18:16     6:04    23:12    12:34     1:38                                                                                           



F75  (3)                             2.2 km  80 m   8 ep                            
                                              1(80)    2(72)   3(215)   4(221)   5(218)   6(217)    7(48)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Dudás István                  34:48     3:53     4:47    10:21    14:52    17:24    19:51    30:14    34:12    34:48                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:53     0:54     5:34     4:31     2:32     2:27    10:23     3:58     0:36                                                                                           
     2 Kempf Adolf                   35:20     3:55     5:00    11:48    16:57    20:28    24:39    30:05    34:44    35:20                                                                                           
       XKTV KTV Altdorf                        3:55     1:05     6:48     5:09     3:31     4:11     5:26     4:39     0:36                                                                                           
     3 Kún Ferenc                   103:48     5:55     7:05    15:01    65:31    70:38    75:12    95:50   103:06   103:48                                                                                           
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  5:55     1:10     7:56    50:30     5:07     4:34    20:38     7:16     0:42                                                                                           



N10D  (12)                           2.4 km  90 m   8 ep                            
                                             1(105)   2(214)   3(216)   4(108)   5(217)   6(107)    7(45)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Jakob Fabienne                28:08     5:15     8:06    10:25    15:10    17:57    20:31    24:31    27:43    28:08                                                                                           
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       5:15     2:51     2:19     4:45     2:47     2:34     4:00     3:12     0:25                                                                                           
     2 Vankó Milena                  29:34     4:07     7:48    10:08    14:31    17:58    22:38    25:36    29:02    29:34                                                                                           
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:07     3:41     2:20     4:23     3:27     4:40     2:58     3:26     0:32                                                                                           
     3 Pataki Réka Dalida            29:42     3:18     7:32     9:23    14:06    17:40    22:17    24:56    29:13    29:42                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:18     4:14     1:51     4:43     3:34     4:37     2:39     4:17     0:29                                                                                           
     4 Vékony Vanda                  33:21     5:12     8:13    10:59    16:20    21:20    25:09    28:47    32:53    33:21                                                                                           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:12     3:01     2:46     5:21     5:00     3:49     3:38     4:06     0:28                                                                                           
     5 Tóth Blanka                   38:41     4:46    12:27    15:16    21:51    25:23    28:47    31:35    38:07    38:41                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:46     7:41     2:49     6:35     3:32     3:24     2:48     6:32     0:34                                                                                           
     6 Kovács Eszter                 41:23     5:12    10:53    18:57    24:23    29:23    33:20    36:49    40:50    41:23                                                                                           
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                5:12     5:41     8:04     5:26     5:00     3:57     3:29     4:01     0:33                                                                                           
     7 Szucsánszky Margit Judit      41:35     6:56    12:01    18:13    22:26    25:37    30:05    37:46    40:59    41:35                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:56     5:05     6:12     4:13     3:11     4:28     7:41     3:13     0:36                                                                                           
     8 Jescheta Gyöngyvér            45:49     9:08    16:03    22:31    29:28    33:23    37:38    41:25    45:19    45:49                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                9:08     6:55     6:28     6:57     3:55     4:15     3:47     3:54     0:30                                                                                           
     9 Kerékgyártó Edina             51:56     9:07    14:18    22:00    28:26    39:13    43:33    47:21    51:25    51:56                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                9:07     5:11     7:42     6:26    10:47     4:20     3:48     4:04     0:31                                                                                           
    10 Hajdu Nelli                   57:22     8:41    12:15    20:49    25:34    30:22    36:04    51:44    56:46    57:22                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:41     3:34     8:34     4:45     4:48     5:42    15:40     5:02     0:36                                                                                           
    11 Kocsik Nóra                   63:52     4:51    26:06    32:58    40:32    46:06    51:41    58:14    63:09    63:52                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  4:51    21:15     6:52     7:34     5:34     5:35     6:33     4:55     0:43                                                                                           

       Gillich Dóra                   hiba    15:06    21:26    32:55    -----    49:40    57:46    64:56    71:54    72:33                                                                                           
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                15:06     6:20    11:29             16:45     8:06     7:10     6:58     0:39                                                                                           



N10DK  (8)                           2.4 km  90 m   8 ep                            
                                             1(105)   2(214)   3(216)   4(108)   5(217)   6(107)    7(45)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Szemere Boglárka              35:59     4:21     8:42    11:08    17:43    21:51    25:43    29:28    35:13    35:59                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:21     4:21     2:26     6:35     4:08     3:52     3:45     5:45     0:46                                                                                           
     2 Marosffy Boglárka             37:25     5:08     9:39    12:53    19:29    23:49    28:00    32:02    36:52    37:25                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:08     4:31     3:14     6:36     4:20     4:11     4:02     4:50     0:33                                                                                           
     3 Mezei Virág                   45:41     6:34    11:20    14:59    21:09    27:32    33:06    38:45    45:03    45:41                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                          6:34     4:46     3:39     6:10     6:23     5:34     5:39     6:18     0:38                                                                                           
     4 Kinde Dalma                   46:23     5:49    12:49    15:30    25:36    31:09    36:17    40:46    45:47    46:23                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:49     7:00     2:41    10:06     5:33     5:08     4:29     5:01     0:36                                                                                           
     5 Niggli Natalja                47:41     7:54    13:59    17:11    26:56    31:07    35:41    41:02    47:00    47:41                                                                                           
       XOJU O Jura                             7:54     6:05     3:12     9:45     4:11     4:34     5:21     5:58     0:41                                                                                           
     6 Niggli Alina                  59:41    19:56    26:04    29:19    38:59    43:06    47:39    53:04    59:02    59:41                                                                                           
       XOJU O Jura                            19:56     6:08     3:15     9:40     4:07     4:33     5:25     5:58     0:39                                                                                           
     7 Zempléni Lilla                61:01     9:02    16:12    20:28    32:41    39:33    45:30    51:49    60:04    61:01                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                9:02     7:10     4:16    12:13     6:52     5:57     6:19     8:15     0:57                                                                                           
     8 Mucsi Zsófia                  75:54    28:47    32:11    34:32    40:15    45:12    63:37    68:13    75:13    75:54                                                                                           
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                28:47     3:24     2:21     5:43     4:57    18:25     4:36     7:00     0:41                                                                                           



N12C  (10)                           2.6 km  120 m   6 ep                           
                                             1(105)   2(110)   3(111)   4(217)    5(45)   6(100)        C                                                                                                             

     1 Balázs Otília                 23:11     2:49     6:24    11:48    16:38    20:37    22:43    23:11                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:49     3:35     5:24     4:50     3:59     2:06     0:28                                                                                                             
     2 Völgyesi Melody               35:52     3:52     9:32    15:59    25:57    32:07    35:26    35:52                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:52     5:40     6:27     9:58     6:10     3:19     0:26                                                                                                             
     3 Nagy Klára                    38:10     3:19     7:53    19:35    27:40    33:41    37:42    38:10                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:19     4:34    11:42     8:05     6:01     4:01     0:28                                                                                                             
     4 Sulyok Natasa                 43:05     3:50     8:06    18:07    24:46    39:43    42:38    43:05                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:50     4:16    10:01     6:39    14:57     2:55     0:27                                                                                                             
     5 Hajdu Frida Sára              44:06     3:48     8:11    16:29    30:32    39:35    43:37    44:06                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:48     4:23     8:18    14:03     9:03     4:02     0:29                                                                                                             
     6 Sramkó Réka                   55:57     6:35    15:08    25:33    37:57    48:57    55:21    55:57                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                6:35     8:33    10:25    12:24    11:00     6:24     0:36                                                                                                             
     7 Kinde Sarolta                 61:40     5:15    16:44    26:56    37:30    54:33    61:03    61:40                                                                                                             
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:15    11:29    10:12    10:34    17:03     6:30     0:37                                                                                                             
     8 Babka Zsófia                  62:11     3:52    11:45    23:16    42:12    58:02    61:44    62:11                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:52     7:53    11:31    18:56    15:50     3:42     0:27                                                                                                             
     9 Kucsma Luca Zsuzsanna         65:12     6:54    14:43    26:12    45:10    61:01    64:44    65:12                                                                                                             
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:54     7:49    11:29    18:58    15:51     3:43     0:28                                                                                                             

       Tajti Adrienn                  hiba     4:14    10:37    20:40    -----    36:47    41:10    41:47                                                                                                             
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:14     6:23    10:03             16:07     4:23     0:37                                                                                                             



N14B  (12)                           3.3 km  150 m   12 ep                          
                                              1(35)    2(34)   3(215)   4(220)   5(222)    6(58)    7(33)   8(229)    9(85)   10(84)   11(79)  12(100)        C                                                       

     1 Liszka Eszter                 30:01     3:26     5:03     9:19    12:13    12:49    17:45    22:09    23:23    26:29    27:10    28:02    29:38    30:01                                                       
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:26     1:37     4:16     2:54     0:36     4:56     4:24     1:14     3:06     0:41     0:52     1:36     0:23                                                       
     2 Cseh Anett                    33:44     2:31     3:57     8:17    11:35    12:09    18:02    25:25    26:36    29:45    30:34    32:01    33:20    33:44                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:31     1:26     4:20     3:18     0:34     5:53     7:23     1:11     3:09     0:49     1:27     1:19     0:24                                                       
     3 Konrád Krisztina              38:01    11:29    13:01    17:16    20:14    20:46    25:42    30:07    31:21    34:26    35:08    36:00    37:38    38:01                                                       
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               11:29     1:32     4:15     2:58     0:32     4:56     4:25     1:14     3:05     0:42     0:52     1:38     0:23                                                       
     4 Egei Petra                    38:13     4:29     6:03    10:46    14:15    15:07    22:54    28:32    29:52    33:48    34:48    36:08    37:44    38:13                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:29     1:34     4:43     3:29     0:52     7:47     5:38     1:20     3:56     1:00     1:20     1:36     0:29                                                       
     5 Schwendtner Réka              40:08     6:17     8:05    12:33    16:08    16:59    24:48    30:27    31:47    35:51    36:46    38:04    39:39    40:08                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:17     1:48     4:28     3:35     0:51     7:49     5:39     1:20     4:04     0:55     1:18     1:35     0:29                                                       
     6 Faggyas Réka                  41:48    10:13    11:59    16:13    19:31    20:08    26:00    33:23    34:38    37:47    38:33    40:02    41:18    41:48             41:22                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:13     1:46     4:14     3:18     0:37     5:52     7:23     1:15     3:09     0:46     1:29     1:16     0:30              *100                                     
     7 Tölgyesi Blanka               49:48    18:22    19:50    24:09    27:37    28:12    34:04    41:27    42:40    45:43    46:36    48:04    49:19    49:48                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               18:22     1:28     4:19     3:28     0:35     5:52     7:23     1:13     3:03     0:53     1:28     1:15     0:29                                                       
     8 Vass Luca                     51:32     2:55     8:15    14:47    19:41    20:39    31:39    38:11    40:17    45:52    47:13    48:45    51:00    51:32                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:55     5:20     6:32     4:54     0:58    11:00     6:32     2:06     5:35     1:21     1:32     2:15     0:32                                                       
     9 Váradi Vivien                 58:05     8:28    10:30    24:15    29:14    30:08    39:27    48:20    49:36    53:29    54:21    55:44    57:34    58:05             44:45                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                8:28     2:02    13:45     4:59     0:54     9:19     8:53     1:16     3:53     0:52     1:23     1:50     0:31               *79                                     
    10 Goldmann Júlia                60:31    22:26    24:09    29:09    33:12    34:05    43:17    50:54    52:31    56:23    57:14    58:16    60:03    60:31                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               22:26     1:43     5:00     4:03     0:53     9:12     7:37     1:37     3:52     0:51     1:02     1:47     0:28                                                       
    11 Faggyas Petra                 67:36    25:32    27:06    31:28    35:39    36:37    47:37    54:17    56:18    61:53    63:15    64:48    67:01    67:36              5:45                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               25:32     1:34     4:22     4:11     0:58    11:00     6:40     2:01     5:35     1:22     1:33     2:13     0:35               *90                                     
    12 Szabó Zsófia                  75:13     6:33     8:56    21:29    26:52    28:15    43:03    56:07    58:19    69:17    71:01    72:39    74:41    75:13                                                       
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 6:33     2:23    12:33     5:23     1:23    14:48    13:04     2:12    10:58     1:44     1:38     2:02     0:32                                                       



N14C  (8)                            3.0 km  160 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(214)   2(105)   3(109)   4(110)   5(108)   6(107)   7(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Udvari Lilla                  29:12     3:32     5:12     7:48    11:03    20:09    24:08    28:51    29:12                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:32     1:40     2:36     3:15     9:06     3:59     4:43     0:21                                                                                                    
     2 Tóth Enikő                    38:30     3:33     7:41    12:03    15:29    27:30    32:27    38:03    38:30                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:33     4:08     4:22     3:26    12:01     4:57     5:36     0:27                                                                                                    
     3 Rákosi Lili                   43:34     5:29     9:44    14:12    17:56    32:09    38:12    43:08    43:34                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:29     4:15     4:28     3:44    14:13     6:03     4:56     0:26                                                                                                    
     4 Palkovics Éva                 45:19     3:36     5:56    15:00    19:14    31:28    37:03    44:52    45:19                                                                                                    
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:36     2:20     9:04     4:14    12:14     5:35     7:49     0:27                                                                                                    
     5 Semegi Judit                  49:19     4:50     7:21    10:35    15:47    30:47    37:46    48:48    49:19                                                                                                    
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:50     2:31     3:14     5:12    15:00     6:59    11:02     0:31                                                                                                    
     6 Mátyás Arany                  51:27     7:34     9:21    11:54    15:12    37:36    43:13    50:59    51:27                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:34     1:47     2:33     3:18    22:24     5:37     7:46     0:28                                                                                                    
     7 Erős Evelin                   53:26     4:19     7:00    13:50    17:06    39:32    45:08    52:55    53:26                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:19     2:41     6:50     3:16    22:26     5:36     7:47     0:31                                                                                                    
     8 Sulyok Kamilla                85:44     4:24     7:04    51:44    57:02    72:57    79:30    85:12    85:44                                                                                                    
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:24     2:40    44:40     5:18    15:55     6:33     5:42     0:32                                                                                                    



N16B  (13)                           4.3 km  175 m   13 ep                          
                                              1(36)    2(71)   3(120)    4(67)    5(31)    6(92)    7(72)   8(220)   9(218)   10(53)   11(48)   12(58)  13(100)        C                                              

     1 Varsányi Kinga                39:11     3:49     4:32     8:08    14:18    17:25    18:29    21:30    28:56    30:20    34:27    35:19    36:35    38:39    39:11                                              
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                3:49     0:43     3:36     6:10     3:07     1:04     3:01     7:26     1:24     4:07     0:52     1:16     2:04     0:32                                              
     2 Kinde Vanda                   43:24     8:02     8:49    12:34    18:02    20:45    21:48    24:42    32:36    34:25    38:20    39:09    41:22    42:55    43:24                                              
       SIR Sirályok SE                         8:02     0:47     3:45     5:28     2:43     1:03     2:54     7:54     1:49     3:55     0:49     2:13     1:33     0:29                                              
     3 Zempléni Réka                 44:39     4:19     4:56     9:30    14:44    17:48    18:48    21:54    28:34    30:46    35:28    36:20    42:29    44:11    44:39                                              
       SIR Sirályok SE                         4:19     0:37     4:34     5:14     3:04     1:00     3:06     6:40     2:12     4:42     0:52     6:09     1:42     0:28                                              
     4 Faggyas Eszter                45:22     6:30     7:12    12:48    20:16    22:48    23:56    27:03    34:47    36:32    40:31    41:28    43:18    44:57    45:22                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:30     0:42     5:36     7:28     2:32     1:08     3:07     7:44     1:45     3:59     0:57     1:50     1:39     0:25                                              
     5 Balogh Réka                   47:20     5:39     6:31    11:25    17:55    22:10    23:55    27:23    37:20    38:39    42:52    43:44    45:11    46:53    47:20                                              
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                5:39     0:52     4:54     6:30     4:15     1:45     3:28     9:57     1:19     4:13     0:52     1:27     1:42     0:27                                              
     6 Rusvai Katalin                49:07     7:29     8:20    13:17    19:57    23:25    24:30    29:55    37:30    39:10    43:32    44:28    46:51    48:33    49:07                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                          7:29     0:51     4:57     6:40     3:28     1:05     5:25     7:35     1:40     4:22     0:56     2:23     1:42     0:34                                              
     7 Goldmann Dóra                 53:55     4:11     5:03     8:57    24:49    28:05    29:17    32:15    40:43    42:41    47:19    48:51    51:42    53:23    53:55                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                4:11     0:52     3:54    15:52     3:16     1:12     2:58     8:28     1:58     4:38     1:32     2:51     1:41     0:32                                              
     8 Pózna Diána                   55:03     5:49     7:49    13:00    21:32    26:25    27:57    32:18    40:59    42:32    47:36    48:35    52:21    54:31    55:03                                              
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 5:49     2:00     5:11     8:32     4:53     1:32     4:21     8:41     1:33     5:04     0:59     3:46     2:10     0:32                                              
     9 Hajdu Dorisz                  57:26    16:17    16:47    21:37    28:18    31:22    32:18    37:41    46:13    47:44    52:37    53:38    55:29    57:03    57:26                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               16:17     0:30     4:50     6:41     3:04     0:56     5:23     8:32     1:31     4:53     1:01     1:51     1:34     0:23                                              
    10 Kiss Nikolett                 64:57     7:33     8:50    14:17    22:53    25:44    27:00    31:11    41:20    46:11    52:58    54:33    61:56    64:14    64:57                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                7:33     1:17     5:27     8:36     2:51     1:16     4:11    10:09     4:51     6:47     1:35     7:23     2:18     0:43                                              
    11 Kerényi Szofi                 76:43     5:29     6:34    12:18    30:41    34:24    36:26    41:51    57:39    60:08    68:39    70:09    73:21    76:07    76:43                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:29     1:05     5:44    18:23     3:43     2:02     5:25    15:48     2:29     8:31     1:30     3:12     2:46     0:36                                              
    12 Medve Lívia                   82:59    10:10    11:12    17:12    26:34    47:52    51:28    60:32    68:15    69:27    77:05    77:51    80:45    82:27    82:59                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                         10:10     1:02     6:00     9:22    21:18     3:36     9:04     7:43     1:12     7:38     0:46     2:54     1:42     0:32                                              
    13 Hrotkó Eszter                101:18    34:48    35:32    42:53    50:24    54:38    56:18    66:04    77:06    81:00    87:24    95:35    97:17   100:46   101:18                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 34:48     0:44     7:21     7:31     4:14     1:40     9:46    11:02     3:54     6:24     8:11     1:42     3:29     0:32                                              



N16C  (3)                            3.0 km  160 m   7 ep                           
                                             1(214)   2(105)   3(109)   4(110)   5(108)   6(107)   7(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1 Nedeczey Ruzsák Míra          38:45     3:41     5:46     8:30    13:38    26:27    32:14    38:17    38:45                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:41     2:05     2:44     5:08    12:49     5:47     6:03     0:28                                                                                                    
     2 Török Viktória                43:19     3:14     5:31     7:24    11:24    32:26    36:47    42:52    43:19                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:14     2:17     1:53     4:00    21:02     4:21     6:05     0:27                                                                                                    
     3 Gimesi Gréta                  51:31     3:37     5:38     7:51    18:47    39:10    44:17    51:07    51:31                                                                                                    
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:37     2:01     2:13    10:56    20:23     5:07     6:50     0:24                                                                                                    



N18B  (14)                           6.0 km  260 m   13 ep                          
                                              1(63)    2(37)   3(127)   4(123)    5(65)    6(56)    7(40)    8(50)    9(38)   10(67)  11(218)   12(58)  13(100)        C                                              

     1 Tóth Réka                     59:06     4:59    11:17    15:27    18:34    24:27    27:48    28:21    29:21    34:20    41:20    52:28    57:22    58:39    59:06                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:59     6:18     4:10     3:07     5:53     3:21     0:33     1:00     4:59     7:00    11:08     4:54     1:17     0:27                                              
     2 Lajos Luca                    64:42     4:46    11:04    17:47    20:19    26:12    30:36    31:11    32:25    37:03    44:22    58:06    62:56    64:19    64:42                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:46     6:18     6:43     2:32     5:53     4:24     0:35     1:14     4:38     7:19    13:44     4:50     1:23     0:23                                              
     3 Szokol Mónika                 71:58     4:50    12:45    17:36    20:56    29:17    34:00    34:38    35:22    40:01    46:26    62:12    69:02    71:26    71:58                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:50     7:55     4:51     3:20     8:21     4:43     0:38     0:44     4:39     6:25    15:46     6:50     2:24     0:32                                              
     4 Király Amanda                 75:41     7:03    14:13    19:57    24:35    33:34    38:20    38:47    39:31    44:06    50:21    66:22    72:54    75:17    75:41                                              
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  7:03     7:10     5:44     4:38     8:59     4:46     0:27     0:44     4:35     6:15    16:01     6:32     2:23     0:24                                              
     5 Oszkó Dóra                    76:26     5:52    14:24    22:08    25:00    32:44    37:11    38:05    39:08    45:21    53:01    66:42    74:01    75:51    76:26                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:52     8:32     7:44     2:52     7:44     4:27     0:54     1:03     6:13     7:40    13:41     7:19     1:50     0:35                                              
     6 Pózna Anna                    78:47     5:19    14:21    19:53    22:58    31:40    40:00    40:31    41:25    47:07    56:32    69:49    76:13    78:15    78:47                                              
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 5:19     9:02     5:32     3:05     8:42     8:20     0:31     0:54     5:42     9:25    13:17     6:24     2:02     0:32                                              
     7 Bartus Petra                  83:39     8:04    17:06    23:21    26:57    34:47    39:10    39:54    47:26    52:03    58:05    74:23    81:06    83:15    83:39                                              
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                8:04     9:02     6:15     3:36     7:50     4:23     0:44     7:32     4:37     6:02    16:18     6:43     2:09     0:24                                              
     8 Kovács Anett                  85:42     5:00    12:25    22:27    30:55    39:24    43:59    44:31    45:33    51:17    58:53    77:28    83:14    85:23    85:42                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:00     7:25    10:02     8:28     8:29     4:35     0:32     1:02     5:44     7:36    18:35     5:46     2:09     0:19                                              
     9 Németh Luca                   93:48     6:41    20:14    31:10    34:53    43:38    49:26    50:10    51:12    57:22    65:26    85:09    91:17    93:13    93:48                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:41    13:33    10:56     3:43     8:45     5:48     0:44     1:02     6:10     8:04    19:43     6:08     1:56     0:35                                              
    10 Váradi Enikő                 102:59     8:24    21:14    27:56    31:14    39:19    44:13    44:56    49:11    56:38    67:09    85:56   100:37   102:32   102:59                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                8:24    12:50     6:42     3:18     8:05     4:54     0:43     4:15     7:27    10:31    18:47    14:41     1:55     0:27                                              
    11 Molnár Anna                  105:12    11:52    20:43    30:25    34:34    42:36    47:01    47:56    55:33    62:05    72:45    94:39   102:44   104:46   105:12                                              
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                11:52     8:51     9:42     4:09     8:02     4:25     0:55     7:37     6:32    10:40    21:54     8:05     2:02     0:26                                              
    12 Szabari Bernadett            110:57     4:53    30:26    38:21    42:19    50:24    56:09    56:49    58:08    64:25    74:01    99:07   108:17   110:20   110:57                                              
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                4:53    25:33     7:55     3:58     8:05     5:45     0:40     1:19     6:17     9:36    25:06     9:10     2:03     0:37                                              
    13 Benke Zsanett                119:22    14:21    24:08    34:23    38:42    46:53    53:20    53:58    59:40    66:08    79:29   101:58   116:39   118:46   119:22                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 14:21     9:47    10:15     4:19     8:11     6:27     0:38     5:42     6:28    13:21    22:29    14:41     2:07     0:36                                              

       Ozsvárt Dóra                   hiba     5:14    16:02    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                      10:46                            
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                5:14    10:48                                                                                                                           *77                            



N21B  (20)                           5.8 km  260 m   14 ep                          
                                              1(90)    2(34)    3(31)   4(127)    5(78)    6(64)    7(75)    8(92)   9(215)  10(222)   11(82)   12(84)   13(79)  14(100)        C                                     

     1 Mezei Anikó                   51:43     2:19     2:46     9:27    11:33    17:08    19:26    25:58    27:59    33:36    37:21    46:57    48:30    49:28    51:14    51:43                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:19     0:27     6:41     2:06     5:35     2:18     6:32     2:01     5:37     3:45     9:36     1:33     0:58     1:46     0:29                                     
     2 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna      52:48     2:36     3:05     9:48    11:49    18:59    21:36    27:53    29:56    34:54    38:32    48:54    50:16    51:06    52:20    52:48                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:36     0:29     6:43     2:01     7:10     2:37     6:17     2:03     4:58     3:38    10:22     1:22     0:50     1:14     0:28                                     
     3 Boros Anna                    53:15     3:21     3:59    10:51    13:00    18:23    21:53    29:37    31:32    36:37    40:12    49:21    50:34    51:33    52:45    53:15                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:21     0:38     6:52     2:09     5:23     3:30     7:44     1:55     5:05     3:35     9:09     1:13     0:59     1:12     0:30                                     
     4 Jablonovská Lenka             54:14     2:38     3:08     9:41    11:48    18:29    21:03    28:39    30:43    37:36    41:21    50:12    51:37    52:31    53:45    54:14                                     
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                      2:38     0:30     6:33     2:07     6:41     2:34     7:36     2:04     6:53     3:45     8:51     1:25     0:54     1:14     0:29                                     
     5 Pogány Borcsi                 56:00     2:27     2:58    13:45    15:42    21:26    23:34    29:46    31:49    37:29    41:59    51:13    52:40    53:35    55:24    56:00                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:27     0:31    10:47     1:57     5:44     2:08     6:12     2:03     5:40     4:30     9:14     1:27     0:55     1:49     0:36                                     
     6 Kövér Csilla                  58:14     3:25     3:58    11:17    15:05    22:06    24:30    33:46    35:45    41:52    45:39    54:18    55:41    56:38    57:46    58:14                                     
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                3:25     0:33     7:19     3:48     7:01     2:24     9:16     1:59     6:07     3:47     8:39     1:23     0:57     1:08     0:28                                     
     7 Vaszilev Katalin              59:25     2:44     3:19    11:46    14:11    21:00    23:38    32:20    34:43    40:47    44:38    54:52    56:23    57:21    58:52    59:25                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:44     0:35     8:27     2:25     6:49     2:38     8:42     2:23     6:04     3:51    10:14     1:31     0:58     1:31     0:33                                     
     8 Szacska Nikolett              65:44     3:00     3:31    16:31    19:40    26:05    28:35    36:26    39:47    46:30    50:26    60:58    62:36    64:03    65:16    65:44                                     
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:00     0:31    13:00     3:09     6:25     2:30     7:51     3:21     6:43     3:56    10:32     1:38     1:27     1:13     0:28                                     
     9 Daragó Zsófia                 68:21     4:04     4:33    14:02    17:33    24:19    27:21    38:23    41:05    46:52    51:15    63:08    64:38    65:39    67:48    68:21                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  4:04     0:29     9:29     3:31     6:46     3:02    11:02     2:42     5:47     4:23    11:53     1:30     1:01     2:09     0:33                                     
    10 Balogh Katalin                70:37     2:39     3:08    13:10    16:07    23:49    28:03    35:55    38:27    45:51    51:06    64:19    65:56    66:53    70:07    70:37                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:39     0:29    10:02     2:57     7:42     4:14     7:52     2:32     7:24     5:15    13:13     1:37     0:57     3:14     0:30                                     
    11 Rácz Alida                    70:43     4:49     5:32    15:03    17:44    25:36    28:47    37:20    39:44    46:13    52:08    65:14    66:51    68:01    70:07    70:43                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:49     0:43     9:31     2:41     7:52     3:11     8:33     2:24     6:29     5:55    13:06     1:37     1:10     2:06     0:36                                     
    12 Rácz Mónika                   72:04     3:08     3:44    11:46    14:50    21:16    24:07    35:21    38:01    45:06    49:34    66:28    68:57    70:00    71:26    72:04                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:08     0:36     8:02     3:04     6:26     2:51    11:14     2:40     7:05     4:28    16:54     2:29     1:03     1:26     0:38                                     
    13 Marosfalvi Eszter             72:33     3:33     4:06    15:14    18:05    25:38    28:56    37:14    40:02    46:35    52:14    67:09    68:51    69:58    71:53    72:33                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:33     0:33    11:08     2:51     7:33     3:18     8:18     2:48     6:33     5:39    14:55     1:42     1:07     1:55     0:40                                     
    14 Nagy Ákosné                   73:04     2:55     3:32    17:27    19:54    26:42    30:00    39:43    41:57    51:01    55:23    68:49    70:31    71:38    72:40    73:04                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                2:55     0:37    13:55     2:27     6:48     3:18     9:43     2:14     9:04     4:22    13:26     1:42     1:07     1:02     0:24                                     
    15 Gyalog Zsófia                 73:09     6:16     6:47    13:47    16:59    22:40    26:24    34:01    40:55    47:14    52:23    67:18    68:47    70:20    72:35    73:09                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:16     0:31     7:00     3:12     5:41     3:44     7:37     6:54     6:19     5:09    14:55     1:29     1:33     2:15     0:34                                     
    16 Dimitrova Kristina            73:26     3:05     3:36    13:31    16:01    23:24    27:49    36:50    39:28    46:28    51:23    65:04    66:52    70:25    72:49    73:26                                     
       XSOS SKO Sini Kamani                    3:05     0:31     9:55     2:30     7:23     4:25     9:01     2:38     7:00     4:55    13:41     1:48     3:33     2:24     0:37                                     
    17 Császár Anetta                74:09     3:01     3:32    14:23    17:31    26:00    32:02    42:45    45:58    52:37    57:07    68:29    70:17    71:35    73:33    74:09                                     
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                3:01     0:31    10:51     3:08     8:29     6:02    10:43     3:13     6:39     4:30    11:22     1:48     1:18     1:58     0:36                                     
    18 Lada Nikolett                 76:47     4:43     5:23    15:30    17:54    27:15    30:26    42:41    45:37    53:40    58:37    70:56    72:49    74:30    76:16    76:47                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:43     0:40    10:07     2:24     9:21     3:11    12:15     2:56     8:03     4:57    12:19     1:53     1:41     1:46     0:31                                     
    19 Fekete Anikó                  76:50     3:14     3:53    11:44    14:06    21:38    24:38    31:57    34:02    50:39    57:00    70:30    72:45    73:57    76:12    76:50             44:04                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:14     0:39     7:51     2:22     7:32     3:00     7:19     2:05    16:37     6:21    13:30     2:15     1:12     2:15     0:38               *60                   
    20 Kelevitz Krisztina           102:43     7:48     8:24    22:51    30:09    41:04    45:25    60:12    63:33    73:49    81:19    96:44    98:54   100:24   102:16   102:43                                     
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 7:48     0:36    14:27     7:18    10:55     4:21    14:47     3:21    10:16     7:30    15:25     2:10     1:30     1:52     0:27                                     



N21BR  (17)                          3.8 km  150 m   11 ep                          
                                              1(80)    2(77)    3(76)    4(67)    5(73)   6(127)    7(31)    8(32)   9(220)   10(46)  11(100)        C                                                                

     1 Sallai Sára                   39:23     3:06     9:42    15:31    17:59    20:58    21:31    23:03    24:26    30:51    35:23    38:51    39:23             38:54                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:06     6:36     5:49     2:28     2:59     0:33     1:32     1:23     6:25     4:32     3:28     0:32              *100                                              
     2 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna        41:26     3:18     9:02    13:26    17:05    20:47    21:36    23:33    25:19    33:00    38:23    40:49    41:26                                                                
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:18     5:44     4:24     3:39     3:42     0:49     1:57     1:46     7:41     5:23     2:26     0:37                                                                
     3 Császár Barbara               42:25     2:51     8:49    13:03    16:27    19:59    20:45    22:37    24:24    32:20    38:37    41:51    42:25                                                                
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                2:51     5:58     4:14     3:24     3:32     0:46     1:52     1:47     7:56     6:17     3:14     0:34                                                                
     4 Győri Judit                   42:31     3:11     9:27    13:46    16:54    21:16    22:11    24:51    26:27    34:51    39:36    41:59    42:31                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay                3:11     6:16     4:19     3:08     4:22     0:55     2:40     1:36     8:24     4:45     2:23     0:32                                                                
     5 Wyss Ursula                   43:27     3:44    10:06    14:13    17:35    21:08    21:54    24:25    26:23    34:25    39:58    42:57    43:27                                                                
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:44     6:22     4:07     3:22     3:33     0:46     2:31     1:58     8:02     5:33     2:59     0:30                                                                
     6 Riczel Zsuzsanna              45:39     5:01    11:07    15:20    18:50    22:32    23:27    25:17    27:30    35:59    41:26    44:58    45:39                                                                
       PSE Postás SE                           5:01     6:06     4:13     3:30     3:42     0:55     1:50     2:13     8:29     5:27     3:32     0:41                                                                
     7 Perényi Dóra Roberta          46:11     4:12     9:36    14:45    17:58    24:02    24:35    27:01    30:00    37:11    43:01    45:41    46:11                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:12     5:24     5:09     3:13     6:04     0:33     2:26     2:59     7:11     5:50     2:40     0:30                                                                
     8 Szabó Fruzsina                50:55     4:20    10:36    16:00    20:00    24:17    25:09    27:35    29:48    38:36    47:14    50:12    50:55                                                                
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 4:20     6:16     5:24     4:00     4:17     0:52     2:26     2:13     8:48     8:38     2:58     0:43                                                                
     9 Kéri Mónika                   51:01     3:12     9:21    14:30    18:01    23:20    24:15    26:25    30:17    41:05    47:28    50:20    51:01                                                                
       TSE Törekvés SE                         3:12     6:09     5:09     3:31     5:19     0:55     2:10     3:52    10:48     6:23     2:52     0:41                                                                
    10 Dékány Szilvia                52:37     6:47    16:18    20:35    24:16    27:46    28:26    30:31    32:37    42:09    49:05    52:03    52:37                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                6:47     9:31     4:17     3:41     3:30     0:40     2:05     2:06     9:32     6:56     2:58     0:34                                                                
    11 Borsiné Petrik Zsuzsa         53:00     2:52    20:28    24:07    27:01    31:39    32:11    34:02    35:49    43:20    49:29    52:31    53:00                                                                
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:52    17:36     3:39     2:54     4:38     0:32     1:51     1:47     7:31     6:09     3:02     0:29                                                                
    12 Dékány Andrea                 58:08     3:58     9:59    17:39    21:02    27:10    28:35    30:32    32:41    46:00    54:43    57:34    58:08                                                                
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:58     6:01     7:40     3:23     6:08     1:25     1:57     2:09    13:19     8:43     2:51     0:34                                                                
    13 Niggli Daria                  58:11     6:01    12:20    17:31    21:00    25:46    26:39    28:17    35:55    47:36    54:57    57:39    58:11                                                                
       XOJU O Jura                             6:01     6:19     5:11     3:29     4:46     0:53     1:38     7:38    11:41     7:21     2:42     0:32                                                                
    14 Zahnd Nadja                   60:45     3:29    16:41    20:34    24:02    28:00    28:54    31:21    39:16    51:19    57:02    60:14    60:45                                                                
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       3:29    13:12     3:53     3:28     3:58     0:54     2:27     7:55    12:03     5:43     3:12     0:31                                                                
    15 Gyalogné Dobróka Anett        73:01     4:54    13:29    31:45    35:49    41:21    42:31    45:37    48:34    59:36    69:08    72:23    73:01                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:54     8:35    18:16     4:04     5:32     1:10     3:06     2:57    11:02     9:32     3:15     0:38                                                                

       Oszkóné Simon Ildikó           hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:25    48:51    49:40              4:36     9:09    18:55    30:45    42:52          
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                                                                                                41:25     7:26     0:49               *90      *34     *215     *222      *58          
       Novotni Bernadett              hiba     6:01    19:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    44:33    59:47    82:08    87:14    88:04                                                                
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                6:01    13:12                                                 25:20    15:14    22:21     5:06     0:50                                                                



N21C  (9)                            4.5 km  200 m   8 ep                           
                                             1(109)    2(73)   3(104)    4(54)   5(114)    6(51)   7(217)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Kovács-Sebestény Csilla       49:42     4:45    12:43    19:04    23:01    30:49    35:58    40:48    49:10    49:42                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:45     7:58     6:21     3:57     7:48     5:09     4:50     8:22     0:32                                                                                           
     2 Fehér Zsuzsanna               59:19     5:53    13:54    24:31    29:14    40:38    47:28    52:00    58:42    59:19                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:53     8:01    10:37     4:43    11:24     6:50     4:32     6:42     0:37                                                                                           
     3 Simon Hajnalka                63:36     6:43    15:52    24:51    29:41    40:29    47:24    52:38    62:57    63:36                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:43     9:09     8:59     4:50    10:48     6:55     5:14    10:19     0:39                                                                                           
     4 Nagyné Bódis Borbála          67:46     6:04    12:26    27:20    31:34    41:47    55:20    60:03    67:14    67:46                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                          6:04     6:22    14:54     4:14    10:13    13:33     4:43     7:11     0:32                                                                                           
     5 Kubacsek Éva                  75:57     5:32    15:13    27:15    37:16    49:51    63:22    68:06    75:20    75:57                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                          5:32     9:41    12:02    10:01    12:35    13:31     4:44     7:14     0:37                                                                                           
     6 Fövenyessy Gabriella          77:18     5:54    13:55    29:10    35:03    52:06    59:41    66:58    76:41    77:18                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:54     8:01    15:15     5:53    17:03     7:35     7:17     9:43     0:37                                                                                           
     7 Rácz Sándorné                 83:25     7:08    16:27    26:41    31:51    51:00    60:33    72:52    82:51    83:25                                                                                           
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  7:08     9:19    10:14     5:10    19:09     9:33    12:19     9:59     0:34                                                                                           
     8 Nemoda Katalin                83:28     7:38    17:11    29:33    35:24    53:17    64:42    73:00    82:45    83:28                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                          7:38     9:33    12:22     5:51    17:53    11:25     8:18     9:45     0:43                                                                                           
     9 Sóvári Csilla                 99:26    25:32    39:09    51:06    57:06    74:09    81:44    88:56    98:43    99:26                                                                                           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               25:32    13:37    11:57     6:00    17:03     7:35     7:12     9:47     0:43                                                                                           



N21E  (6)                            9.0 km  440 m   19 ep                          
                                              1(39)    2(58)    3(53)    4(77)    5(63)    6(80)    7(72)    8(75)    9(37)   10(38)   11(65)   12(56)  13(102)  14(112)   15(54)   16(57)  17(220)   18(49)  19(100) 
                                                  C                                                                                                                                                                   

     1 Rakayova Martina              65:41     2:53     7:05     8:51    18:20    20:27    23:13    23:47    27:28    28:20    35:35    40:48    43:44    44:50    47:07    51:18    54:54    59:16    63:52    65:15 
       XAUK ATU Kosice                         2:53     4:12     1:46     9:29     2:07     2:46     0:34     3:41     0:52     7:15     5:13     2:56     1:06     2:17     4:11     3:36     4:22     4:36     1:23 
                                              65:41                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:26                                                                                                                                                                   
     2 Szerencsi Ildikó              73:41     3:09     8:41    10:38    22:43    25:05    28:01    28:37    32:24    33:22    40:58    47:15    50:58    52:14    54:49    57:48    61:38    66:26    71:40    73:13 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:09     5:32     1:57    12:05     2:22     2:56     0:36     3:47     0:58     7:36     6:17     3:43     1:16     2:35     2:59     3:50     4:48     5:14     1:33 
                                              73:41                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:28                                                                                                                                                                   
     3 Simon Ágnes                   80:31     3:08     7:43    10:15    21:08    23:56    27:02    27:41    31:37    32:40    43:27    50:02    53:04    54:19    56:50    61:35    66:51    72:24    77:58    80:01 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:08     4:35     2:32    10:53     2:48     3:06     0:39     3:56     1:03    10:47     6:35     3:02     1:15     2:31     4:45     5:16     5:33     5:34     2:03 
                                              80:31                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:30                                                                                                                                                                   
     4 Hrenkó Ivett                  87:56     3:47     9:33    12:14    24:54    27:07    30:55    31:40    35:55    36:58    47:38    55:40    59:20    60:54    64:02    67:30    71:45    78:00    85:36    87:25 
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  3:47     5:46     2:41    12:40     2:13     3:48     0:45     4:15     1:03    10:40     8:02     3:40     1:34     3:08     3:28     4:15     6:15     7:36     1:49 
                                              87:56                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:31                                                                                                                                                                   
     5 Bukovácová Alena              92:47     4:00    10:08    13:22    28:26    31:51    35:09    35:48    40:45    41:51    51:51    59:08    63:30    65:13    69:22    72:57    77:22    83:40    90:14    92:12 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                4:00     6:08     3:14    15:04     3:25     3:18     0:39     4:57     1:06    10:00     7:17     4:22     1:43     4:09     3:35     4:25     6:18     6:34     1:58 
                                              92:47                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:35                                                                                                                                                                   
     6 Sisa Dorottya                103:10     6:20    13:05    16:20    31:10    33:58    38:07    38:55    43:55    45:14    55:54    65:58    70:42    72:08    75:50    79:54    86:04    93:00   100:21   102:31 
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                6:20     6:45     3:15    14:50     2:48     4:09     0:48     5:00     1:19    10:40    10:04     4:44     1:26     3:42     4:04     6:10     6:56     7:21     2:10 
                                             103:10                                                                                                                                                                   
                                               0:39                                                                                                                                                                   



N35BR  (6)                           3.3 km  150 m   12 ep                          
                                              1(35)    2(34)   3(215)   4(220)   5(222)    6(58)    7(33)   8(229)    9(85)   10(84)   11(79)  12(100)        C                                                       

     1 Tóthné Schuch Anikó           35:55     2:35     5:19    10:42    14:56    15:35    21:16    25:36    26:46    30:38    31:25    32:24    35:21    35:55                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:35     2:44     5:23     4:14     0:39     5:41     4:20     1:10     3:52     0:47     0:59     2:57     0:34                                                       
     2 Prókainé Molnár Katalin       47:31     5:29     7:40    13:23    17:52    20:55    29:44    36:16    37:54    42:19    43:31    44:40    46:57    47:31                                                       
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:29     2:11     5:43     4:29     3:03     8:49     6:32     1:38     4:25     1:12     1:09     2:17     0:34                                                       
     3 Ebinger Mónika                58:23     6:34     9:42    16:24    22:36    23:52    33:19    41:35    43:40    49:40    51:24    53:20    56:56    58:23                                                       
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                6:34     3:08     6:42     6:12     1:16     9:27     8:16     2:05     6:00     1:44     1:56     3:36     1:27                                                       
     4 Szabóné Tóth Krisztina        61:27     8:37    11:08    17:19    24:24    25:46    36:04    50:24    51:56    56:31    57:27    58:36    61:00    61:27                                                       
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 8:37     2:31     6:11     7:05     1:22    10:18    14:20     1:32     4:35     0:56     1:09     2:24     0:27                                                       

       Vékonyné Árva Katalin          hiba    -----    25:29    31:35    38:50    39:37    46:38    51:27    52:52    57:41    58:40    60:00    61:45    62:29                                                       
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                        25:29     6:06     7:15     0:47     7:01     4:49     1:25     4:49     0:59     1:20     1:45     0:44                                                       
       Bay-Fodor Boglárka dr.         hiba    -----    28:45    35:57    41:33    42:42    53:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                         28:45     7:12     5:36     1:09    10:23                                                                                                                      



N40  (8)                             5.0 km  250 m   16 ep                          
                                              1(71)    2(36)    3(72)   4(215)    5(60)    6(73)    7(67)    8(37)    9(74)   10(32)   11(62)  12(221)   13(34)   14(39)   15(58)  16(100)        C                   

     1 Tömördi Ágnes                 44:24     4:09     5:07     7:53    11:08    12:33    15:48    17:44    19:26    20:55    24:39    29:32    32:26    34:04    34:48    42:15    43:52    44:24             40:45 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:09     0:58     2:46     3:15     1:25     3:15     1:56     1:42     1:29     3:44     4:53     2:54     1:38     0:44     7:27     1:37     0:32               *48 
     2 Győrffy Gabriella             56:58     5:25     6:33     9:40    13:20    15:08    19:20    21:49    31:25    32:54    36:10    42:24    45:27    47:12    47:57    54:32    56:22    56:58                   
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                5:25     1:08     3:07     3:40     1:48     4:12     2:29     9:36     1:29     3:16     6:14     3:03     1:45     0:45     6:35     1:50     0:36                   
     3 Németh Zsoltné                57:40     5:14     6:39    10:18    14:45    16:35    20:45    23:45    26:01    27:46    32:01    38:55    42:37    44:22    47:08    54:51    57:01    57:40                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:14     1:25     3:39     4:27     1:50     4:10     3:00     2:16     1:45     4:15     6:54     3:42     1:45     2:46     7:43     2:10     0:39                   
     4 Kissné Kiss Mária             59:41     5:39     7:06    10:42    15:05    17:02    22:11    24:46    29:00    31:21    35:05    41:56    46:27    48:28    49:23    56:44    59:01    59:41                   
       JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn                5:39     1:27     3:36     4:23     1:57     5:09     2:35     4:14     2:21     3:44     6:51     4:31     2:01     0:55     7:21     2:17     0:40                   
     5 Hajas Csilla                  61:22     7:03     8:52    12:54    17:16    19:19    24:08    26:50    30:42    32:58    37:41    44:20    48:31    50:30    51:12    58:31    60:49    61:22                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:03     1:49     4:02     4:22     2:03     4:49     2:42     3:52     2:16     4:43     6:39     4:11     1:59     0:42     7:19     2:18     0:33                   
     6 Erőss Anikó                   63:40    10:23    11:41    14:52    19:12    21:04    26:06    28:55    32:52    35:03    39:52    46:04    50:29    52:35    53:17    60:41    63:04    63:40                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               10:23     1:18     3:11     4:20     1:52     5:02     2:49     3:57     2:11     4:49     6:12     4:25     2:06     0:42     7:24     2:23     0:36                   
     7 Biró Aletta                   66:55     5:51     7:13    11:06    18:03    20:19    25:37    28:59    34:03    36:38    40:50    47:08    52:12    54:38    55:39    63:49    66:21    66:55                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:51     1:22     3:53     6:57     2:16     5:18     3:22     5:04     2:35     4:12     6:18     5:04     2:26     1:01     8:10     2:32     0:34                   
     8 Nemesházi Lászlóné            87:36     8:34    10:45    15:10    26:25    30:25    38:31    44:17    47:58    50:31    55:50    64:01    70:18    72:38    73:49    84:13    86:51    87:36                   
       PSE Postás SE                           8:34     2:11     4:25    11:15     4:00     8:06     5:46     3:41     2:33     5:19     8:11     6:17     2:20     1:11    10:24     2:38     0:45                   



N45  (7)                             4.3 km  175 m   13 ep                          
                                              1(36)    2(71)   3(120)    4(67)    5(31)    6(92)    7(72)   8(220)   9(218)   10(53)   11(48)   12(58)  13(100)        C                                              

     1 Kármán Katalin                36:03     3:44     4:26     7:53    13:21    15:38    16:35    19:14    25:46    27:14    31:45    32:54    34:00    35:31    36:03                                              
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:44     0:42     3:27     5:28     2:17     0:57     2:39     6:32     1:28     4:31     1:09     1:06     1:31     0:32                                              
     2 Dániel Edit                   47:44     4:42     5:36     9:57    16:15    18:48    19:56    23:02    32:53    34:33    38:30    39:23    45:23    47:09    47:44                                              
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:42     0:54     4:21     6:18     2:33     1:08     3:06     9:51     1:40     3:57     0:53     6:00     1:46     0:35                                              
     3 Marczis Márta                 50:11     5:25     6:48    11:41    18:53    21:51    22:58    25:55    35:33    37:51    43:36    45:23    47:46    49:35    50:11                                              
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                  5:25     1:23     4:53     7:12     2:58     1:07     2:57     9:38     2:18     5:45     1:47     2:23     1:49     0:36                                              
     4 Krasznai Orsolya              51:37     4:34     6:31    10:57    18:27    21:54    23:13    26:58    35:12    37:02    42:20    43:36    49:19    51:07    51:37                                              
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:34     1:57     4:26     7:30     3:27     1:19     3:45     8:14     1:50     5:18     1:16     5:43     1:48     0:30                                              
     5 Kerényiné Rédly Zsófia        57:55     6:29     7:33    12:21    21:13    25:20    26:33    30:27    40:38    42:04    52:22    54:08    55:34    57:19    57:55                                              
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                6:29     1:04     4:48     8:52     4:07     1:13     3:54    10:11     1:26    10:18     1:46     1:26     1:45     0:36                                              
     6 Mizúrová Jana                 81:50     7:54     9:20    16:12    27:57    33:41    38:59    45:16    59:56    64:15    72:33    74:28    77:34    81:03    81:50                                              
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav                7:54     1:26     6:52    11:45     5:44     5:18     6:17    14:40     4:19     8:18     1:55     3:06     3:29     0:47                                              
     7 Szalai Éva                   134:21    22:23    24:44    35:38    49:52    66:42    70:09    76:45   100:56   104:27   115:01   124:07   129:33   133:33   134:21                                              
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               22:23     2:21    10:54    14:14    16:50     3:27     6:36    24:11     3:31    10:34     9:06     5:26     4:00     0:48                                              



N50  (11)                            3.3 km  150 m   12 ep                          
                                              1(35)    2(34)   3(215)   4(220)   5(222)    6(58)    7(33)   8(229)    9(85)   10(84)   11(79)  12(100)        C                                                       

     1 Özse Ágnes                    37:20     3:37     5:30    13:13    16:39    17:16    23:03    27:36    28:48    32:42    33:34    34:40    36:44    37:20                                                       
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                 3:37     1:53     7:43     3:26     0:37     5:47     4:33     1:12     3:54     0:52     1:06     2:04     0:36                                                       
     2 Bandixen Marianne             39:18     5:54     7:57    14:03    18:29    19:12    25:31    29:55    31:18    35:17    35:59    36:59    38:40    39:18                                                       
       XOLP OLG Pfäffikon                      5:54     2:03     6:06     4:26     0:43     6:19     4:24     1:23     3:59     0:42     1:00     1:41     0:38                                                       
     3 Szabó Zsuzsanna               48:20     9:29    11:34    18:30    22:45    23:42    31:05    38:06    39:40    44:05    44:55    46:02    47:44    48:20                                                       
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                9:29     2:05     6:56     4:15     0:57     7:23     7:01     1:34     4:25     0:50     1:07     1:42     0:36                                                       
     4 Cole Lyli-Anne                51:26     4:20     7:44    16:32    20:53    22:39    31:13    38:16    40:06    44:23    45:45    48:21    50:43    51:26                                                       
       XTRO TROL Belgium                       4:20     3:24     8:48     4:21     1:46     8:34     7:03     1:50     4:17     1:22     2:36     2:22     0:43                                                       
     5 Csipi Erzsébet                52:14     4:02     7:47    16:39    23:29    24:36    33:04    40:11    41:52    46:22    47:31    49:40    51:41    52:14                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:02     3:45     8:52     6:50     1:07     8:28     7:07     1:41     4:30     1:09     2:09     2:01     0:33                                                       
     6 Novotni Tiborné               54:53    16:32    18:22    25:00    30:39    31:29    38:32    44:02    45:44    50:23    51:19    52:23    54:22    54:53                                                       
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B               16:32     1:50     6:38     5:39     0:50     7:03     5:30     1:42     4:39     0:56     1:04     1:59     0:31                                                       
     7 Fischer Mária                 56:57     5:25     7:28    14:07    18:36    19:37    29:53    41:19    43:37    48:55    50:02    53:08    56:18    56:57                                                       
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                5:25     2:03     6:39     4:29     1:01    10:16    11:26     2:18     5:18     1:07     3:06     3:10     0:39                                                       
     8 Lux Ágnes                     57:04    13:05    15:22    22:26    28:34    29:31    36:59    43:53    45:36    51:07    52:09    53:43    56:22    57:04                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               13:05     2:17     7:04     6:08     0:57     7:28     6:54     1:43     5:31     1:02     1:34     2:39     0:42                                                       
     9 Karsai Klára                  58:05    19:44    21:56    30:00    34:42    35:26    42:26    47:53    49:23    53:50    54:40    55:42    57:31    58:05                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    19:44     2:12     8:04     4:42     0:44     7:00     5:27     1:30     4:27     0:50     1:02     1:49     0:34                                                       
    10 Takács Ágnes                  61:45     2:16     3:59     9:44    13:25    35:57    42:56    50:53    52:41    57:01    58:42    59:47    61:15    61:45             26:30                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:16     1:43     5:45     3:41    22:32     6:59     7:57     1:48     4:20     1:41     1:05     1:28     0:30               *58                                     
    11 Mitterer Andrea               66:17    23:57    26:42    33:58    39:01    39:57    47:07    54:07    55:44    60:33    61:39    63:16    65:40    66:17                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               23:57     2:45     7:16     5:03     0:56     7:10     7:00     1:37     4:49     1:06     1:37     2:24     0:37                                                       



N60  (5)                             2.2 km  80 m   8 ep                            
                                              1(80)    2(72)   3(215)   4(221)   5(218)   6(217)    7(48)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Grant Julianna                29:06     4:10     5:12    10:03    13:26    16:01    18:24    24:22    28:26    29:06                                                                                           
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   4:10     1:02     4:51     3:23     2:35     2:23     5:58     4:04     0:40                                                                                           
     2 Wassmer Margrit               37:17     5:18     6:08    12:01    16:45    19:26    22:03    30:21    36:35    37:17                                                                                           
       XSVS SVSE Schweiz                       5:18     0:50     5:53     4:44     2:41     2:37     8:18     6:14     0:42                                                                                           
     3 Cser Krisztina                41:59     6:23     7:38    14:03    18:34    24:09    27:34    36:25    41:17    41:59                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:23     1:15     6:25     4:31     5:35     3:25     8:51     4:52     0:42                                                                                           
     4 Schell Antalné                49:50     8:02     9:16    16:36    28:50    32:57    36:33    42:48    48:44    49:50                                                                                           
       PSE Postás SE                           8:02     1:14     7:20    12:14     4:07     3:36     6:15     5:56     1:06                                                                                           
     5 Ujvárosi Lajosné              58:50     6:55     8:06    21:11    28:35    37:00    40:41    51:47    58:07    58:50                                                                                           
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 6:55     1:11    13:05     7:24     8:25     3:41    11:06     6:20     0:43                                                                                           



NYK  (32)                            3.9 km  175 m   8 ep                           
                                             1(109)   2(110)   3(111)   4(214)    5(34)   6(217)    7(83)   8(100)        C                                                                                           

     1 Burkert Jenő                  45:28     5:46    10:43    18:02    21:46    26:45    35:38    39:23    44:48    45:28                                                                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:46     4:57     7:19     3:44     4:59     8:53     3:45     5:25     0:40                                                                                           
     2 Kozák Éva                     47:03     6:09    10:19    18:49    22:05    26:11    35:35    40:25    46:20    47:03                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:09     4:10     8:30     3:16     4:06     9:24     4:50     5:55     0:43                                                                                           
     3 Felber Gyula                  48:47     6:44    12:00    19:23    22:56    29:31    38:31    43:01    48:06    48:47                                                                                           
       HER Herkules SE Balatona                6:44     5:16     7:23     3:33     6:35     9:00     4:30     5:05     0:41                                                                                           
     4 Csikós Éva                    49:16     6:40    11:12    20:06    23:47    29:44    38:00    42:24    48:36    49:16                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                          6:40     4:32     8:54     3:41     5:57     8:16     4:24     6:12     0:40                                                                                           
     5 Feltser Ilona                 51:40     7:23    12:13    24:56    28:33    32:47    41:47    45:22    51:02    51:40                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          7:23     4:50    12:43     3:37     4:14     9:00     3:35     5:40     0:38                                                                                           
     6 Ács Zsuzsanna                 51:42    10:59    14:41    21:44    25:23    30:03    40:46    44:16    51:03    51:42                                                                                           
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B               10:59     3:42     7:03     3:39     4:40    10:43     3:30     6:47     0:39                                                                                           
     7 Balázs Ottó                   53:37     8:33    14:39    23:38    27:42    32:13    41:33    46:02    52:46    53:37                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                8:33     6:06     8:59     4:04     4:31     9:20     4:29     6:44     0:51                                                                                           
     8 Horváth Barbara               54:17     8:20    13:28    19:52    24:37    31:25    40:20    45:43    53:22    54:17                                                                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                   8:20     5:08     6:24     4:45     6:48     8:55     5:23     7:39     0:55                                                                                           
     9 Váradi Zsoltné                54:37     6:38    11:33    19:28    25:57    33:09    43:25    48:26    54:08    54:37                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                6:38     4:55     7:55     6:29     7:12    10:16     5:01     5:42     0:29                                                                                           
    10 Bartos Kinga                  59:02     8:22    15:18    24:46    28:26    38:04    47:57    52:36    58:34    59:02                                                                                           
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                 8:22     6:56     9:28     3:40     9:38     9:53     4:39     5:58     0:28                                                                                           
    11 Gillich Viktória              61:13     6:51    12:59    21:36    27:25    36:12    46:49    50:34    60:32    61:13                                                                                           
       MSE Megalódusz SE                       6:51     6:08     8:37     5:49     8:47    10:37     3:45     9:58     0:41                                                                                           
    12 Ormay Éva                     63:19     8:42    15:04    24:35    30:05    36:46    47:09    52:40    62:30    63:19                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:42     6:22     9:31     5:30     6:41    10:23     5:31     9:50     0:49                                                                                           
    13 Gillich Bernadett             64:15     7:24    15:47    25:57    31:22    37:58    52:53    57:07    63:38    64:15                                                                                           
       MSE Megalódusz SE                       7:24     8:23    10:10     5:25     6:36    14:55     4:14     6:31     0:37                                                                                           
    14 Lillinger Ágnes               64:47    12:46    18:38    28:45    32:59    39:25    50:51    56:42    64:10    64:47                                                                                           
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                 12:46     5:52    10:07     4:14     6:26    11:26     5:51     7:28     0:37                                                                                           
    15 Szabó Levente                 67:38    12:56    22:12    29:36    33:36    43:51    53:20    60:14    67:11    67:38                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               12:56     9:16     7:24     4:00    10:15     9:29     6:54     6:57     0:27                                                                                           
    16 Kánási Zsolt                  67:42    13:02    22:12    29:33    33:31    43:54    53:21    60:11    67:07    67:42                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               13:02     9:10     7:21     3:58    10:23     9:27     6:50     6:56     0:35                                                                                           
    17 Gaál-Tertsch Ágnes            69:31    11:02    16:49    26:53    33:40    42:36    53:40    58:47    68:02    69:31                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               11:02     5:47    10:04     6:47     8:56    11:04     5:07     9:15     1:29                                                                                           
    18 Kontos Gábor                  70:29     9:44    15:34    25:28    32:16    44:00    56:08    61:44    69:36    70:29                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                9:44     5:50     9:54     6:48    11:44    12:08     5:36     7:52     0:53                                                                                           
    19 Antal Anikó dr.               71:21    10:04    17:13    26:13    31:12    41:29    56:00    62:25    70:26    71:21                                                                                           
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé               10:04     7:09     9:00     4:59    10:17    14:31     6:25     8:01     0:55                                                                                           
    20 Ulicska Zoltán                71:59     6:30    20:11    28:34    32:23    42:41    53:00    65:10    71:33    71:59                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:30    13:41     8:23     3:49    10:18    10:19    12:10     6:23     0:26                                                                                           
    21 Radnóti Rezső                 72:16     9:14    16:32    27:07    32:05    42:21    56:55    63:19    71:24    72:16                                                                                           
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                9:14     7:18    10:35     4:58    10:16    14:34     6:24     8:05     0:52                                                                                           
    22 Gerebecz Judit                72:26    12:48    20:11    32:16    39:57    48:27    58:44    64:34    71:48    72:26                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         12:48     7:23    12:05     7:41     8:30    10:17     5:50     7:14     0:38                                                                                           
    23 Fábián Beatrix                73:54    12:55    20:18    32:34    40:02    48:47    59:19    65:03    72:54    73:54                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         12:55     7:23    12:16     7:28     8:45    10:32     5:44     7:51     1:00                                                                                           
    24 Kovács Bence                  80:32    10:24    29:00    42:44    47:18    59:04    68:20    74:34    80:03    80:32                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                         10:24    18:36    13:44     4:34    11:46     9:16     6:14     5:29     0:29                                                                                           
    25 Kinde Zsófia                  80:56    17:24    33:54    44:08    48:51    56:58    67:43    72:56    80:18    80:56                                                                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                17:24    16:30    10:14     4:43     8:07    10:45     5:13     7:22     0:38                                                                                           
    26 Győri Bence                   81:35    11:40    30:00    43:58    50:25    60:02    69:29    75:37    81:07    81:35                                                                                           
       FSC Futárok SC                         11:40    18:20    13:58     6:27     9:37     9:27     6:08     5:30     0:28                                                                                           
    27 Nahóczky Zsófia               82:27     9:54    17:12    27:17    35:14    57:54    70:25    74:52    81:52    82:27                                                                                           
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                9:54     7:18    10:05     7:57    22:40    12:31     4:27     7:00     0:35                                                                                           
    28 Gőz Tamás                     85:39    10:21    16:26    25:11    30:11    60:06    72:38    77:15    85:09    85:39                                                                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  10:21     6:05     8:45     5:00    29:55    12:32     4:37     7:54     0:30                                                                                           
    29 Csurányi Eszter               91:06    11:52    19:08    29:11    37:09    59:56    73:29    78:23    89:47    91:06                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               11:52     7:16    10:03     7:58    22:47    13:33     4:54    11:24     1:19                                                                                           
    30 Horváth Katalin              105:42     8:15    30:54    51:18    58:11    70:59    85:33    94:05   104:52   105:42                                                                                           
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                8:15    22:39    20:24     6:53    12:48    14:34     8:32    10:47     0:50                                                                                           
    31 Kozsuch Andrea               107:45    21:26    25:30    32:18    36:10    72:57    87:37    96:13   106:56   107:45                                                                                           
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   21:26     4:04     6:48     3:52    36:47    14:40     8:36    10:43     0:49                                                                                           

       Harsányi Rita                  hiba    11:36    19:27    34:08    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    68:34                                                                                           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               11:36     7:51    14:41                                                 34:26                                                                                           



NYT  (27)                            5.3 km  275 m   14 ep                          
                                              1(71)    2(36)    3(72)   4(215)    5(60)    6(73)   7(123)    8(64)    9(37)   10(74)   11(32)   12(62)   13(58)  14(100)        C                                     

     1 Szabó Imre                    42:53     3:53     4:41     6:45    10:07    11:31    14:35    16:31    20:52    25:53    27:23    30:06    34:12    40:46    42:19    42:53                                     
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 3:53     0:48     2:04     3:22     1:24     3:04     1:56     4:21     5:01     1:30     2:43     4:06     6:34     1:33     0:34                                     
     2 Szunyog József dr.            50:07     4:27     5:28     8:06    11:39    13:08    16:53    19:01    23:14    29:44    31:06    37:07    42:14    48:09    49:38    50:07                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:27     1:01     2:38     3:33     1:29     3:45     2:08     4:13     6:30     1:22     6:01     5:07     5:55     1:29     0:29                                     
     3 Fenyvesi Laura                55:36     4:43     5:51     9:42    14:50    16:30    19:51    25:01    29:32    36:18    38:06    40:52    46:27    53:44    55:09    55:36                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:43     1:08     3:51     5:08     1:40     3:21     5:10     4:31     6:46     1:48     2:46     5:35     7:17     1:25     0:27                                     
     4 Serestey Áron                 58:36     5:13     6:30    10:28    14:50    16:49    21:00    23:34    28:22    35:59    37:38    41:30    48:17    56:08    57:56    58:36                                     
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:13     1:17     3:58     4:22     1:59     4:11     2:34     4:48     7:37     1:39     3:52     6:47     7:51     1:48     0:40                                     
     5 Szebeni Zsolt                 60:12     5:20     6:42    10:14    14:38    16:37    21:49    24:27    30:29    38:09    39:48    43:30    49:33    57:10    59:33    60:12                                     
       PSE Postás SE                           5:20     1:22     3:32     4:24     1:59     5:12     2:38     6:02     7:40     1:39     3:42     6:03     7:37     2:23     0:39                                     
     6 Asztalos Zsuzsanna            65:31     6:25     7:35    11:08    15:25    17:05    21:21    27:40    33:49    41:49    43:25    47:29    53:46    62:53    64:59    65:31                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:25     1:10     3:33     4:17     1:40     4:16     6:19     6:09     8:00     1:36     4:04     6:17     9:07     2:06     0:32                                     
     7 Vas Róbert                    67:38     6:21     7:52    11:39    16:07    18:20    22:52    26:32    32:55    42:12    44:01    47:47    57:29    65:18    67:12    67:38                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                6:21     1:31     3:47     4:28     2:13     4:32     3:40     6:23     9:17     1:49     3:46     9:42     7:49     1:54     0:26                                     
     8 Cser Borbála                  72:31     7:35     9:00    12:58    17:52    19:58    25:31    28:39    36:07    45:39    47:38    51:58    59:34    69:22    71:40    72:31                                     
       HER Herkules SE Balatona                7:35     1:25     3:58     4:54     2:06     5:33     3:08     7:28     9:32     1:59     4:20     7:36     9:48     2:18     0:51                                     
     9 Kocsis Péter                  78:23     6:50     8:24    13:00    18:44    21:15    27:23    30:57    38:05    51:28    53:54    58:30    66:07    75:24    77:44    78:23             46:43                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:50     1:34     4:36     5:44     2:31     6:08     3:34     7:08    13:23     2:26     4:36     7:37     9:17     2:20     0:39               *76                   
    10 Búzás Gyula                   78:46     9:44    12:07    15:32    21:11    22:39    27:33    31:15    42:01    54:08    56:01    60:03    66:33    76:09    78:12    78:46                                     
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                          9:44     2:23     3:25     5:39     1:28     4:54     3:42    10:46    12:07     1:53     4:02     6:30     9:36     2:03     0:34                                     
    11 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrie      79:37     5:25     6:53    10:41    18:57    21:03    26:34    32:32    39:01    48:58    52:43    58:36    66:59    76:53    78:58    79:37             25:54                   
       MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:25     1:28     3:48     8:16     2:06     5:31     5:58     6:29     9:57     3:45     5:53     8:23     9:54     2:05     0:39              *127                   
    12 Gáncs Kálmán                  81:17     6:14     8:06    13:15    20:09    23:36    28:45    32:41    39:22    49:15    51:30    56:26    66:06    77:30    80:17    81:17                                     
       HER Herkules SE Balatona                6:14     1:52     5:09     6:54     3:27     5:09     3:56     6:41     9:53     2:15     4:56     9:40    11:24     2:47     1:00                                     
    13 Peregi Tamás                  81:25     7:44     9:16    13:18    18:30    21:07    31:56    35:56    42:12    51:00    53:01    57:53    64:32    77:55    80:52    81:25                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                7:44     1:32     4:02     5:12     2:37    10:49     4:00     6:16     8:48     2:01     4:52     6:39    13:23     2:57     0:33                                     
    13 Orsányi Beatrix               81:25     6:43     8:28    13:01    19:01    22:04    28:31    32:22    39:34    49:44    52:57    58:07    67:13    77:52    80:45    81:25                                     
       PSE Postás SE                           6:43     1:45     4:33     6:00     3:03     6:27     3:51     7:12    10:10     3:13     5:10     9:06    10:39     2:53     0:40                                     
    15 Szunyog Emese                 82:08     5:37     7:00    11:32    19:50    22:29    27:11    31:01    38:10    47:25    49:38    55:33    64:09    79:25    81:32    82:08                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:37     1:23     4:32     8:18     2:39     4:42     3:50     7:09     9:15     2:13     5:55     8:36    15:16     2:07     0:36                                     
    16 Kerényi Zsolt                 82:39     6:18     7:59    14:09    20:35    23:05    30:01    33:59    41:16    50:03    53:36    59:02    68:08    79:46    81:52    82:39                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:18     1:41     6:10     6:26     2:30     6:56     3:58     7:17     8:47     3:33     5:26     9:06    11:38     2:06     0:47                                     
    17 Katona Ferenc dr.             83:51     8:35    10:25    15:17    20:07    22:07    28:24    32:12    39:22    49:03    51:16    57:08    69:50    80:21    83:07    83:51                                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                8:35     1:50     4:52     4:50     2:00     6:17     3:48     7:10     9:41     2:13     5:52    12:42    10:31     2:46     0:44                                     
    18 Eperjesy Réka                 92:24    10:54    12:15    16:22    23:01    25:53    33:18    37:04    45:02    57:11    59:49    65:22    72:32    88:31    91:39    92:24                                     
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                  10:54     1:21     4:07     6:39     2:52     7:25     3:46     7:58    12:09     2:38     5:33     7:10    15:59     3:08     0:45                                     
    19 Fehérvári Dániel              97:17    11:14    12:59    19:51    25:58    27:55    36:47    45:56    56:30    70:16    72:54    77:55    84:49    95:35    96:51    97:17                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               11:14     1:45     6:52     6:07     1:57     8:52     9:09    10:34    13:46     2:38     5:01     6:54    10:46     1:16     0:26                                     
    20 Fehérvári Péter               97:45    11:16    13:02    19:57    26:01    27:59    36:46    46:00    56:30    70:20    72:55    77:55    84:48    95:40    97:06    97:45                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               11:16     1:46     6:55     6:04     1:58     8:47     9:14    10:30    13:50     2:35     5:00     6:53    10:52     1:26     0:39                                     
    21 Rákos Piroska                107:24    24:59    26:56    31:09    36:30    39:20    44:43    49:36    58:03    70:22    72:41    82:04    92:39   104:08   106:45   107:24                                     
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S               24:59     1:57     4:13     5:21     2:50     5:23     4:53     8:27    12:19     2:19     9:23    10:35    11:29     2:37     0:39                                     
    22 Váradi Zsolt                 116:40    14:25    15:23    21:12    27:36    30:50    36:14    39:38    49:17    60:47    62:30    68:45    94:21   110:44   116:18   116:40                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               14:25     0:58     5:49     6:24     3:14     5:24     3:24     9:39    11:30     1:43     6:15    25:36    16:23     5:34     0:22                                     
    23 Lucia Turcanu                118:42    15:05    17:04    22:53    30:42    33:52    42:59    48:56    62:28    74:42    79:35    86:51    95:56   113:23   117:15   118:42                                     
       XTRO TROL Belgium                      15:05     1:59     5:49     7:49     3:10     9:07     5:57    13:32    12:14     4:53     7:16     9:05    17:27     3:52     1:27                                     

       Kardos Rózsa                   hiba    31:39    33:50    40:40    47:54    51:06    58:49    63:16    -----    74:14    77:35    86:27    97:20   111:28   115:22   116:10                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    31:39     2:11     6:50     7:14     3:12     7:43     4:27             10:58     3:21     8:52    10:53    14:08     3:54     0:48                                     
       Síkhegyi Gabriella             hiba    11:14    -----    -----    46:03    48:02    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    50:11    61:03    63:43    64:23              5:53     9:21    17:43 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               11:14                      34:49     1:59                                                           2:09    10:52     2:40     0:40               *72      *36      *74 
                                              22:31    30:22    35:54    40:42                                                                                                                                        
                                                *37     *123      *73      *32                                                                                                                                        
       Csikós Tamás                   hiba    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:35    41:10              6:39    10:07    16:55 
       FSC Futárok SC                                                                                                                                              40:35     0:35              *109     *110     *111 
                                              19:49    24:45    32:08    36:00                                                                                                                                        
                                               *214      *34     *217      *83                                                                                                                                        
       Kukucska Attila                hiba    18:10    20:07    24:27    28:47    31:10    38:50    41:45    49:04    55:55    72:42    81:17    89:51   103:27    -----   105:50                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               18:10     1:57     4:20     4:20     2:23     7:40     2:55     7:19     6:51    16:47     8:35     8:34    13:36              2:23