Tipo Kupa - Budapest Nagydíj 2008V 2008.04.20. 17:59
SPORTident eredmények Középtávkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



F10D  (9)                            2.3 km   5 ep                                  
                                                     1(128)   2(122)   3(123)  4(144)  5(120)       C                                                                     

     1     838 Weiler Vince                  17:30     2:12     4:24     7:41   12:24   16:27   17:30                                                                     
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:12     2:12     3:17    4:43    4:03    1:03                                                                     
     2     831 Szuromi Mátyás                20:51     2:59     5:26     9:17   15:29   19:38   20:51                                                                     
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                2:59     2:27     3:51    6:12    4:09    1:13                                                                     
     3     835 Kiss Pál                      21:46     5:00     7:16    11:24   16:36   20:34   21:46             20:44                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:00     2:16     4:08    5:12    3:58    1:12              *120                                                   
     4     829 Váczi Buda Benedek            25:26     4:28     7:44    11:54   20:35   24:12   25:26                                                                     
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:28     3:16     4:10    8:41    3:37    1:14                                                                     
     5     825 Hamar Miklós                  25:56     4:05     7:00    13:22   20:38   24:47   25:56                                                                     
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:05     2:55     6:22    7:16    4:09    1:09                                                                     
     6     828 Ormay Mihály                  26:57     5:14     7:57    12:58   22:39   25:48   26:57                                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:14     2:43     5:01    9:41    3:09    1:09                                                                     
     7     832 Szitter Márton                34:20    13:44    15:56    23:27   30:25   33:07   34:20                                                                     
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                13:44     2:12     7:31    6:58    2:42    1:13                                                                     
     8     830 Váczi Samu                    46:06     8:14    14:45    24:13   38:44   44:42   46:06                                                                     
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:14     6:31     9:28   14:31    5:58    1:24                                                                     

           834 Gansperger Gáspár              hiba    ----- 11:44:59 11:54:01    3:53    9:05   10:31                                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                     11:44:59     9:02            5:12    1:26                                                                     



F10DK  (8)                           2.3 km   5 ep                                  
                                                     1(128)   2(122)   3(123)  4(144)  5(120)       C                                                                     

     1     863 Marosffy Bálint               19:58     3:06     5:41     9:29   14:45   18:39   19:58                                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:06     2:35     3:48    5:16    3:54    1:19                                                                     
     2     865 Horváth Csongor               22:01     4:16     6:49    10:56   16:54   20:51   22:01                                                                     
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:16     2:33     4:07    5:58    3:57    1:10                                                                     
     3     842 Józsa Botond                  27:27     4:23     6:55    12:47   22:05   26:16   27:27                                                                     
               PSE Postás SE                           4:23     2:32     5:52    9:18    4:11    1:11                                                                     
     4     868 Ács Gergő                     40:05     6:34    11:37    18:46   29:47   38:01   40:05                                                                     
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                6:34     5:03     7:09   11:01    8:14    2:04                                                                     
     5     862 Semaska Simonas               40:47     4:30     9:18    16:24   31:44   38:35   40:47                                                                     
               LTU LTU                                 4:30     4:48     7:06   15:20    6:51    2:12                                                                     
     6     867 Tóth Balázs                   48:42    20:09    25:22    33:50   42:37   47:23   48:42                                                                     
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               20:09     5:13     8:28    8:47    4:46    1:19                                                                     
     7     864 Statkus Rimgaudas           1:00:35    20:27    26:38    36:39   49:54   58:25 1:00:35                                                                     
               LTU LTU                                20:27     6:11    10:01   13:15    8:31    2:10                                                                     

           959 Semaska Rokas                  hiba     7:24    -----    26:09   41:32   50:01   51:28                                                                     
               LTU LTU                                 7:24             18:45   15:23    8:29    1:27                                                                     



F12C  (15)                           2.3 km  80 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(110)   2(122)   3(123)  4(125)  5(144)  6(127)   7(120)        C                                                   

     1     142 Mohácsy Ádám                  16:22     1:58     4:23     7:06   10:32   12:28   13:58    15:32    16:22                                                   
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:58     2:25     2:43    3:26    1:56    1:30     1:34     0:50                                                   
     2     147 Tóth Adrián                   16:34     1:56     4:06     7:18   10:53   12:33   13:54    15:35    16:34                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:56     2:10     3:12    3:35    1:40    1:21     1:41     0:59                                                   
     3     145 Salmenkylä Anton              18:17     1:59     4:22     8:13   12:02   14:02   15:51    17:21    18:17                                                   
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                1:59     2:23     3:51    3:49    2:00    1:49     1:30     0:56                                                   
     4     146 Lengyel Ádám                  18:32     2:13     4:32     7:52   12:04   13:55   15:29    17:25    18:32                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:13     2:19     3:20    4:12    1:51    1:34     1:56     1:07                                                   
     5     144 Peregi Dániel                 19:24     2:00     4:18     7:26   13:14   14:56   16:32    18:30    19:24                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:00     2:18     3:08    5:48    1:42    1:36     1:58     0:54                                                   
     6     135 Lakatos Tádé                  20:23     2:26     5:09     8:47   14:09   15:51   17:37    19:21    20:23                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:26     2:43     3:38    5:22    1:42    1:46     1:44     1:02                                                   
     7     139 Hajdu Erik                    21:10     2:07     4:45     8:35   13:03   15:15   17:15    20:06    21:10                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:07     2:38     3:50    4:28    2:12    2:00     2:51     1:04                                                   
     8     134 Tábori Milán                  22:21     5:09     7:32    11:02   16:05   17:52   19:26    21:22    22:21                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                5:09     2:23     3:30    5:03    1:47    1:34     1:56     0:59                                                   
     9     151 Varsányi Bence                23:25     2:25     5:34    10:29   16:42   18:40   20:16    22:22    23:25                                                   
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:25     3:09     4:55    6:13    1:58    1:36     2:06     1:03                                                   
    10     136 Baksa Bence                   25:31     2:13     6:56    13:06   19:18   20:59   22:35    24:31    25:31                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:13     4:43     6:10    6:12    1:41    1:36     1:56     1:00                                                   
    11     140 Bene Martin                   26:00     2:37     5:47    10:23   16:26   18:45   22:20    24:47    26:00                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:37     3:10     4:36    6:03    2:19    3:35     2:27     1:13                                                   
    12     143 Toldi Bence                   27:42     2:35    11:14    15:29   20:31   22:31   24:14    26:25    27:42                                                   
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          2:35     8:39     4:15    5:02    2:00    1:43     2:11     1:17                                                   
    13     138 Weiler Vilmos                 28:12     3:05     7:12    12:35   19:30   22:29   24:42    26:49    28:12                                                   
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:05     4:07     5:23    6:55    2:59    2:13     2:07     1:23                                                   
    14     137 Bognár Gergely Dávid          33:05     3:59     8:26    14:08   21:52   25:58   28:57    31:24    33:05                                                   
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                3:59     4:27     5:42    7:44    4:06    2:59     2:27     1:41                                                   
    15     152 Forrás Bence                  39:19     2:18    16:26    23:07   29:08   33:46   35:41    38:06    39:19                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:18    14:08     6:41    6:01    4:38    1:55     2:25     1:13                                                   



F12D  (2)                            2.3 km   5 ep                                  
                                                     1(128)   2(122)   3(123)  4(144)  5(120)       C                                                                     

     1     852 Papanek András                26:24     3:55     7:20    12:08   20:01   25:08   26:24                                                                     
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:55     3:25     4:48    7:53    5:07    1:16                                                                     
     2     854 Apagyi Bálint                 28:07     8:40    11:32    16:59   22:50   26:54   28:07                                                                     
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 8:40     2:52     5:27    5:51    4:04    1:13                                                                     



F14B  (15)                           2.6 km  105 m   10 ep                          
                                                     1(119)   2(115)   3(114)  4(116)   5(38)  6(134)   7(118)    8(60)  9(112)  10(120)       C                          

     1      22 Hajdu Szása                   21:06     2:01     3:19     6:53    9:16   11:55   14:13    15:37    17:16   18:36    20:12   21:06                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:01     1:18     3:34    2:23    2:39    2:18     1:24     1:39    1:20     1:36    0:54                          
     2      23 Schiel Florian                22:04     2:24     3:41     7:39    9:48   12:12   14:42    16:11    18:06   19:35    21:18   22:04                          
               XIEN Wienerwald OLC                     2:24     1:17     3:58    2:09    2:24    2:30     1:29     1:55    1:29     1:43    0:46                          
     3      24 Jakus Bertalan                22:32     2:01     3:22     6:47    8:39   11:26   13:58    15:13    17:52   19:44    21:34   22:32                          
               FSC Futárok SC                          2:01     1:21     3:25    1:52    2:47    2:32     1:15     2:39    1:52     1:50    0:58                          
     4      34 Gazdig Vendel                 22:35     2:27     5:24     8:33   10:21   12:31   14:45    16:00    18:02   19:49    21:36   22:35                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:27     2:57     3:09    1:48    2:10    2:14     1:15     2:02    1:47     1:47    0:59                          
     5      38 Tugyi Levente                 23:04     1:54     3:01     7:22    9:02   11:09   13:21    14:31    19:19   20:38    22:08   23:04                          
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                1:54     1:07     4:21    1:40    2:07    2:12     1:10     4:48    1:19     1:30    0:56                          
     6      31 Horváth Gergő                 26:17     2:04     9:13    12:16   14:18   16:17   18:44    20:02    22:05   23:52    25:28   26:17                          
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 2:04     7:09     3:03    2:02    1:59    2:27     1:18     2:03    1:47     1:36    0:49                          
     7      39 Bubla Péter                   26:25     2:04     7:18    10:40   12:37   15:24   18:05    19:16    21:54   23:52    25:32   26:25                          
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    2:04     5:14     3:22    1:57    2:47    2:41     1:11     2:38    1:58     1:40    0:53                          
     8      26 Balázs Bulcsú                 27:28     2:18     6:45    12:04   13:54   17:05   19:43    21:07    23:02   24:43    26:34   27:28            22:17         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:18     4:27     5:19    1:50    3:11    2:38     1:24     1:55    1:41     1:51    0:54             *109         
     9      32 Miháczi Ádám                  29:12     3:45     6:15    11:31   14:06   17:21   20:19    21:51    24:00   26:10    28:19   29:12                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:45     2:30     5:16    2:35    3:15    2:58     1:32     2:09    2:10     2:09    0:53                          
    10      20 Németh Balázs                 33:15     3:01     4:50    11:17   14:07   17:28   21:35    24:54    27:26   29:42    32:10   33:15                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:01     1:49     6:27    2:50    3:21    4:07     3:19     2:32    2:16     2:28    1:05                          
    11      28 Földing Viktor                33:42     2:55     4:45    12:07   15:11   18:45   22:45    24:41    27:22   29:59    32:25   33:42                          
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    2:55     1:50     7:22    3:04    3:34    4:00     1:56     2:41    2:37     2:26    1:17                          
    12      25 Tölgyesi Aurél                37:30     2:56     6:28    15:33   19:27   24:26   27:35    29:25    33:15   34:42    36:28   37:30                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:56     3:32     9:05    3:54    4:59    3:09     1:50     3:50    1:27     1:46    1:02                          
    13      37 Horváth Ádám                  41:56     3:21     5:20    22:41   25:18   28:35   32:19    34:31    37:20   38:52    40:55   41:56                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:21     1:59    17:21    2:37    3:17    3:44     2:12     2:49    1:32     2:03    1:01                          
    14      36 Dima Péter                    50:14     2:50    13:37    25:04   27:49   32:39   36:53    40:11    43:21   46:58    49:02   50:14                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:50    10:47    11:27    2:45    4:50    4:14     3:18     3:10    3:37     2:04    1:12                          
    15      21 Siklósi Bálint                53:47     5:24     8:32    18:32   23:41   28:44   36:03    39:27    44:42   48:00    52:06   53:47                          
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:24     3:08    10:00    5:09    5:03    7:19     3:24     5:15    3:18     4:06    1:41                          



F14C  (11)                           2.4 km  90 m   6 ep                            
                                                     1(122)   2(123)   3(124)  4(125)  5(127)  6(120)        C                                                            

     1     162 Báldi Gergő                   19:46     4:25     8:03    11:31   13:34   16:44   18:44    19:46                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:25     3:38     3:28    2:03    3:10    2:00     1:02                                                            
     2     155 Körmendi Miklós Márton        20:29     4:42     8:28    11:39   14:14   17:38   19:16    20:29                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:42     3:46     3:11    2:35    3:24    1:38     1:13                                                            
     3     165 Fleischer András              22:14     3:36     6:45    13:34   15:37   18:35   21:14    22:14                                                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:36     3:09     6:49    2:03    2:58    2:39     1:00                                                            
     4     156 Berkes Dániel                 22:45     3:45     7:08    13:51   16:09   19:51   21:47    22:45                                                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:45     3:23     6:43    2:18    3:42    1:56     0:58                                                            
     5     161 Pogány Gergő                  23:52     6:45    10:24    14:06   16:43   20:30   22:43    23:52                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:45     3:39     3:42    2:37    3:47    2:13     1:09                                                            
     6     159 Hajagos István                24:14     4:49     8:21    15:41   18:08   21:36   23:28    24:14                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:49     3:32     7:20    2:27    3:28    1:52     0:46                                                            
     7     168 Sveiczer András               24:18     4:54     8:56    14:36   17:17   21:29   23:13    24:18                                                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:54     4:02     5:40    2:41    4:12    1:44     1:05                                                            
     8     157 Hajagos Miklós                31:06     4:44     9:03    21:42   24:05   27:48   29:55    31:06                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:44     4:19    12:39    2:23    3:43    2:07     1:11                                                            
     9     153 Papanek Ernő ifj.             36:04     6:03    11:17    15:16   18:07   32:45   34:59    36:04                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:03     5:14     3:59    2:51   14:38    2:14     1:05                                                            
    10     169 Pokornyik Bence               39:50     5:03     8:20    30:42   32:33   37:00   38:50    39:50                                                            
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 5:03     3:17    22:22    1:51    4:27    1:50     1:00                                                            
    11     164 Ribényi András                40:37     6:12    12:53    21:22   27:58   35:57   39:10    40:37                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:12     6:41     8:29    6:36    7:59    3:13     1:27                                                            



F16B  (24)                           3.4 km  150 m   12 ep                          
                                                     1(111)    2(48)   3(116)  4(114)   5(35)   6(37)   7(113)   8(132)  9(135)  10(133) 11(112)  12(120)       C         

     1      57 Kazal Márton                  24:35     1:57     4:05     6:41    7:59   10:30   13:27    14:12    18:13   20:08    21:04   22:28    23:45   24:35         
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    1:57     2:08     2:36    1:18    2:31    2:57     0:45     4:01    1:55     0:56    1:24     1:17    0:50         
     2      43 Baumholczer Máté              25:03     1:57     4:09     6:45    7:51   10:15   12:57    13:44    17:27   19:09    20:23   22:39    24:18   25:03         
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    1:57     2:12     2:36    1:06    2:24    2:42     0:47     3:43    1:42     1:14    2:16     1:39    0:45         
     3      60 Liszka Krisztián              26:12     1:47     4:01     6:32    8:00   10:08   12:40    13:27    18:43   20:50    22:19   24:07    25:25   26:12         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:47     2:14     2:31    1:28    2:08    2:32     0:47     5:16    2:07     1:29    1:48     1:18    0:47         
                                                      17:23                                                                                                               
                                                       *142                                                                                                               
     4      54 Horváth Marcell               27:00     1:39     3:48     6:26    7:37   10:02   12:25    13:14    17:23   22:08    23:29   24:52    26:18   27:00         
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 1:39     2:09     2:38    1:11    2:25    2:23     0:49     4:09    4:45     1:21    1:23     1:26    0:42         
                                                      17:03                                                                                                               
                                                       *142                                                                                                               
     5      40 Nagy Patrik                   27:24     2:47     5:32     8:53   10:16   12:26   15:16    16:05    20:02   21:57    23:36   25:06    26:31   27:24         
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 2:47     2:45     3:21    1:23    2:10    2:50     0:49     3:57    1:55     1:39    1:30     1:25    0:53         
                                                      22:45    24:55                                                                                                      
                                                        *60     *129                                                                                                      
     6      50 Radványi Ádám                 28:08     1:51     4:09     7:28    8:35   11:04   14:35    15:43    20:11   22:12    23:52   25:35    27:13   28:08         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                1:51     2:18     3:19    1:07    2:29    3:31     1:08     4:28    2:01     1:40    1:43     1:38    0:55         
     7      41 Péley Domokos                 28:10     2:17     4:29     7:20    8:49   11:26   13:49    14:38    18:21   22:58    24:16   25:47    27:23   28:10         
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:17     2:12     2:51    1:29    2:37    2:23     0:49     3:43    4:37     1:18    1:31     1:36    0:47         
     8      51 Lükő Dániel                   29:39     2:06     4:47     7:23    8:49   11:22   14:29    15:24    19:47   21:55    25:10   26:48    28:50   29:39         
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:06     2:41     2:36    1:26    2:33    3:07     0:55     4:23    2:08     3:15    1:38     2:02    0:49         
     9      48 Schiel Philipp                30:22     2:19     4:33     7:30    8:50   13:14   17:04    18:12    23:15   25:33    26:33   28:00    29:31   30:22         
               XIEN Wienerwald OLC                     2:19     2:14     2:57    1:20    4:24    3:50     1:08     5:03    2:18     1:00    1:27     1:31    0:51         
    10      66 Kovács Sebestyén              32:16     2:27     5:01     7:42    9:02   13:25   16:46    17:42    21:26   24:10    28:29   29:46    31:22   32:16         
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:27     2:34     2:41    1:20    4:23    3:21     0:56     3:44    2:44     4:19    1:17     1:36    0:54         
    11      65 Tölgyesi Tamás                32:29     2:21     5:15     8:02    9:31   12:18   15:19    16:07    20:40   25:39    28:25   29:49    31:35   32:29         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:21     2:54     2:47    1:29    2:47    3:01     0:48     4:33    4:59     2:46    1:24     1:46    0:54         
    12      47 Hajdu Marcell                 32:48     2:38     5:10     8:15   12:54   15:21   18:12    19:18    24:31   27:01    28:31   30:03    31:53   32:48         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:38     2:32     3:05    4:39    2:27    2:51     1:06     5:13    2:30     1:30    1:32     1:50    0:55         
    13      55 Peregi Dávid                  32:50     2:43     5:33     9:03   10:56   13:33   17:03    18:25    23:12   25:21    26:58   30:01    31:57   32:50         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:43     2:50     3:30    1:53    2:37    3:30     1:22     4:47    2:09     1:37    3:03     1:56    0:53         
    14      68 Kovács Domonkos               33:40     2:38     5:28     9:15   10:53   14:48   18:17    19:16    23:28   26:45    28:37   30:53    32:44   33:40         
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:38     2:50     3:47    1:38    3:55    3:29     0:59     4:12    3:17     1:52    2:16     1:51    0:56         
    15      64 Bugár Gergely                 34:40     2:24     5:13     8:40   10:58   13:39   17:47    18:59    24:30   29:13    30:51   32:18    33:45   34:40         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:24     2:49     3:27    2:18    2:41    4:08     1:12     5:31    4:43     1:38    1:27     1:27    0:55         
                                                      10:16                                                                                                               
                                                        *39                                                                                                               
    16      49 Csöngei Dávid Máté            34:50     2:26     4:54     9:37   12:12   14:36   17:25    18:21    23:18   28:18    29:41   32:16    33:57   34:50         
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:26     2:28     4:43    2:35    2:24    2:49     0:56     4:57    5:00     1:23    2:35     1:41    0:53         
    17      63 Németh Bence                  35:26     4:03     6:42    11:35   14:09   16:45   20:20    21:22    26:47   29:33    31:33   32:54    34:25   35:26         
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:03     2:39     4:53    2:34    2:36    3:35     1:02     5:25    2:46     2:00    1:21     1:31    1:01         
    18      44 Horváth Máté                  36:42     2:14     5:19    10:27   12:21   15:35   19:24    20:31    26:18   29:41    31:50   33:48    35:37   36:42         
               TSE Törekvés SE                         2:14     3:05     5:08    1:54    3:14    3:49     1:07     5:47    3:23     2:09    1:58     1:49    1:05         
    19      58 Sulyok Ábel                   36:43     2:29     5:20     9:02   10:23   12:56   16:07    17:11    21:39   30:14    32:20   33:49    35:43   36:43         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:29     2:51     3:42    1:21    2:33    3:11     1:04     4:28    8:35     2:06    1:29     1:54    1:00         
    20      59 Heilig Dániel                 38:31     3:14     6:19     9:48   11:44   17:01   21:04    22:10    27:52   31:08    32:47   34:46    37:20   38:31         
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 3:14     3:05     3:29    1:56    5:17    4:03     1:06     5:42    3:16     1:39    1:59     2:34    1:11         
    21      53 Schwendtner Bálint            44:48     2:33     5:35     9:28   11:00   15:28   19:25    20:48    27:06   38:21    40:25   41:51    43:45   44:48         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:33     3:02     3:53    1:32    4:28    3:57     1:23     6:18   11:15     2:04    1:26     1:54    1:03         
                                                      14:22    39:26                                                                                                      
                                                        *55      *60                                                                                                      
    22      42 Cserki Soma                   45:40     3:35     5:53    10:42   12:12   14:52   18:07    19:19    34:54   37:49    41:01   42:57    44:53   45:40         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:35     2:18     4:49    1:30    2:40    3:15     1:12    15:35    2:55     3:12    1:56     1:56    0:47         
                                                       2:19                                                                                                               
                                                       *118                                                                                                               
    23      61 Brenn Dávid                   53:56     3:41     7:48    13:16   15:23   19:21   24:18    25:53    33:02   46:25    48:27   50:05    52:36   53:56         
               TSE Törekvés SE                         3:41     4:07     5:28    2:07    3:58    4:57     1:35     7:09   13:23     2:02    1:38     2:31    1:20         

            67 Tölgyesi Renátó                hiba     2:22     5:08     8:27   10:10   12:54   16:03    17:37    22:48   -----    -----   -----    -----   43:46         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:22     2:46     3:19    1:43    2:44    3:09     1:34     5:11                                     20:58         



F18B  (16)                           3.6 km  140 m   13 ep                          
                                                     1(118)   2(134)    3(48)  4(116)  5(114)   6(35)   7(113)   8(131)   9(36)  10(142) 11(109)  12(112) 13(120)       C 

     1      92 Fehérvári Zsolt               25:19     1:27     2:39     4:36    6:56    8:06   10:05    13:04    15:18   16:53    19:14   21:35    23:19   24:33   25:19 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:27     1:12     1:57    2:20    1:10    1:59     2:59     2:14    1:35     2:21    2:21     1:44    1:14    0:46 
                                                               23:04                                                                                                      
                                                                *129                                                                                                      
     2      71 Pongrácz Ervin                26:42     1:46     3:03     4:52    7:19    8:25   10:45    14:05    16:33   18:19    20:45   22:33    24:37   25:51   26:42 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 1:46     1:17     1:49    2:27    1:06    2:20     3:20     2:28    1:46     2:26    1:48     2:04    1:14    0:51 
     3      74 Vellner Gábor                 26:44     1:39     2:46     4:37    7:34    8:35   10:31    13:21    15:33   17:04    20:35   22:51    24:39   26:05   26:44 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         1:39     1:07     1:51    2:57    1:01    1:56     2:50     2:12    1:31     3:31    2:16     1:48    1:26    0:39 
     4      88 Sulz Henrik                   27:08     1:40     2:57     4:40    7:24    8:29   11:33    14:25    16:52   18:27    21:17   23:11    25:03   26:19   27:08 
               XIEN Wienerwald OLC                     1:40     1:17     1:43    2:44    1:05    3:04     2:52     2:27    1:35     2:50    1:54     1:52    1:16    0:49 
     5      86 Kinde Mátyás                  28:16     1:26     2:45     4:14    6:39    9:22   11:49    15:06    17:50   19:23    22:27   24:11    25:47   27:30   28:16 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         1:26     1:19     1:29    2:25    2:43    2:27     3:17     2:44    1:33     3:04    1:44     1:36    1:43    0:46 
     6      79 Kovács Boldizsár              29:32     3:28     4:46     6:39    9:21   10:46   13:32    16:33    19:03   20:51    23:32   25:13    27:12   28:43   29:32 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                3:28     1:18     1:53    2:42    1:25    2:46     3:01     2:30    1:48     2:41    1:41     1:59    1:31    0:49 
     7      72 Morvai András                 30:50     1:35     2:57     4:53    7:37    8:56   12:30    16:06    18:45   20:19    23:23   26:04    27:55   29:49   30:50 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:35     1:22     1:56    2:44    1:19    3:34     3:36     2:39    1:34     3:04    2:41     1:51    1:54    1:01 
     8      87 Lápossy Péter                 31:56     1:42     3:05     4:50    8:22    9:37   12:26    16:46    19:55   21:43    24:45   26:58    28:59   31:01   31:56 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    1:42     1:23     1:45    3:32    1:15    2:49     4:20     3:09    1:48     3:02    2:13     2:01    2:02    0:55 
     9      82 Nagy Kristóf                  32:03     1:51     3:18     5:45    9:12   10:50   13:29    16:52    19:55   21:41    25:00   27:03    29:07   31:07   32:03 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:51     1:27     2:27    3:27    1:38    2:39     3:23     3:03    1:46     3:19    2:03     2:04    2:00    0:56 
    10      70 Diószegi Bálint               32:35     5:30     6:50     8:42   11:23   12:50   15:42    18:35    21:00   22:49    25:50   27:32    29:54   31:43   32:35 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                5:30     1:20     1:52    2:41    1:27    2:52     2:53     2:25    1:49     3:01    1:42     2:22    1:49    0:52 
    11      84 Tóth Károly ifj.              32:55     1:42     3:09     4:49    7:27    8:57   11:31    14:42    17:28   19:06    23:32   28:02    29:59   31:54   32:55 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         1:42     1:27     1:40    2:38    1:30    2:34     3:11     2:46    1:38     4:26    4:30     1:57    1:55    1:01 
    12      77 Szivák András                 34:18     2:16     3:59     6:25    9:29   10:59   13:35    16:46    19:31   21:09    25:35   29:59    31:51   33:31   34:18 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:16     1:43     2:26    3:04    1:30    2:36     3:11     2:45    1:38     4:26    4:24     1:52    1:40    0:47 
    13      90 Incze Márton                  35:11     1:44     3:16     5:33    8:51   10:59   13:47    17:18    20:37   23:01    27:10   30:08    32:42   34:17   35:11 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                1:44     1:32     2:17    3:18    2:08    2:48     3:31     3:19    2:24     4:09    2:58     2:34    1:35    0:54 
    14      76 Filó Bernát                   36:56     2:17     4:12     6:35    9:56   11:49   15:10    19:36    23:02   25:18    29:10   31:34    33:58   35:42   36:56 
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                2:17     1:55     2:23    3:21    1:53    3:21     4:26     3:26    2:16     3:52    2:24     2:24    1:44    1:14 
    15      83 Incze Zsombor                 40:19     2:26     4:09     6:34   10:20   12:37   15:54    20:29    24:23   27:28    31:37   34:44    37:18   39:25   40:19 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:26     1:43     2:25    3:46    2:17    3:17     4:35     3:54    3:05     4:09    3:07     2:34    2:07    0:54 

            81 Ádámszki Tamás                 hiba     1:39     3:04     5:00    7:55   11:11   13:29    16:55    19:37   21:17    -----   27:51    30:03   31:28   32:26 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                1:39     1:25     1:56    2:55    3:16    2:18     3:26     2:42    1:40             6:34     2:12    1:25    0:58 
                                                               10:31    24:51                                                                                             
                                                                 *39     *132                                                                                             



F18C  (4)                            2.9 km  100 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(36)    2(41)   3(128)  4(122)  5(124)  6(125)   7(129)   8(120)       C                                           

     1     179 Tölgyesi Péter                21:28     2:33     4:08     6:40    8:33   13:20   15:18    18:48    20:31   21:28                                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:33     1:35     2:32    1:53    4:47    1:58     3:30     1:43    0:57                                           
     2     174 Faragó Ferdinánd              32:25     3:18     5:24     8:48   11:41   20:05   23:45    28:18    31:16   32:25                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:18     2:06     3:24    2:53    8:24    3:40     4:33     2:58    1:09                                           
     3     176 Szkiba Tamás                  32:26     3:13     4:48     7:34    9:20   22:41   24:42    28:46    31:27   32:26                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:13     1:35     2:46    1:46   13:21    2:01     4:04     2:41    0:59                                           
     4     183 Horváth Gergely               33:57     4:30     6:28     9:23   15:18   25:40   27:35    31:05    33:03   33:57                                           
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:30     1:58     2:55    5:55   10:22    1:55     3:30     1:58    0:54                                           



F21A  (15)                           6.5 km  290 m   16 ep                          
                                                      1(46)    2(48)    3(39)   4(49)  5(136)  6(137)    7(52)    8(31)   9(50)   10(57)  11(51)   12(34) 13(134) 14(133) 
                                                     15(44)  16(120)        C                                                                                             

     1      15 Vonyó Péter                   43:23     2:44     5:06     8:16   14:06   15:28   16:17    19:10    22:57   24:22    29:47   31:44    37:01   38:09   40:35 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:44     2:22     3:10    5:50    1:22    0:49     2:53     3:47    1:25     5:25    1:57     5:17    1:08    2:26 
                                                      42:07    42:34    43:23                                                                                             
                                                       1:32     0:27     0:49                                                                                             
     2      16 Zsebeházy István              43:25     2:44     5:12     8:08   14:11   15:35   16:21    19:34    23:41   24:49    30:05   31:38    37:11   38:20   40:42 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:44     2:28     2:56    6:03    1:24    0:46     3:13     4:07    1:08     5:16    1:33     5:33    1:09    2:22 
                                                      42:02    42:32    43:25                                                                                             
                                                       1:20     0:30     0:53                                                                                             
     3       1 Kovács Róbert                 46:30     2:41     5:00     8:38   14:06   15:26   17:45    20:48    24:51   26:24    31:47   33:44    39:06   40:28   42:40 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:41     2:19     3:38    5:28    1:20    2:19     3:03     4:03    1:33     5:23    1:57     5:22    1:22    2:12 
                                                      45:22    45:49    46:30            8:10                                                                             
                                                       2:42     0:27     0:41            *114                                                                             
     4       9 Lévai Ferenc                  47:27     2:43     5:12     8:25   14:16   15:47   16:47    20:22    24:45   25:57    32:04   34:11    40:33   41:46   43:53 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:43     2:29     3:13    5:51    1:31    1:00     3:35     4:23    1:12     6:07    2:07     6:22    1:13    2:07 
                                                      46:05    46:33    47:27                                                                                             
                                                       2:12     0:28     0:54                                                                                             
     5       2 Novai György                  49:54     2:59     5:29    10:19   17:08   18:37   19:30    22:44    26:56   28:50    35:14   36:45    42:12   44:06   46:50 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:59     2:30     4:50    6:49    1:29    0:53     3:14     4:12    1:54     6:24    1:31     5:27    1:54    2:44 
                                                      48:37    49:04    49:54                                                                                             
                                                       1:47     0:27     0:50                                                                                             
     6       8 Forrai Gábor                  50:11     3:00     5:47     9:30   16:19   17:43   18:34    22:23    27:08   29:06    35:26   37:24    43:33   44:55   47:24 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                3:00     2:47     3:43    6:49    1:24    0:51     3:49     4:45    1:58     6:20    1:58     6:09    1:22    2:29 
                                                      48:54    49:22    50:11                                                                                             
                                                       1:30     0:28     0:49                                                                                             
     7      13 Turcsán Gábor                 52:53     2:58     5:17     8:46   15:21   18:23   19:15    23:08    27:30   30:15    36:47   39:16    45:08   46:26   49:25 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:58     2:19     3:29    6:35    3:02    0:52     3:53     4:22    2:45     6:32    2:29     5:52    1:18    2:59 
                                                      51:37    52:04    52:53                                                                                             
                                                       2:12     0:27     0:49                                                                                             
     8      18 Spiegl Máté                   53:16     4:42     7:15    10:42   16:43   18:36   20:14    23:41    28:37   31:19    37:18   39:14    45:40   46:58   49:42 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                         4:42     2:33     3:27    6:01    1:53    1:38     3:27     4:56    2:42     5:59    1:56     6:26    1:18    2:44 
                                                      51:59    52:26    53:16                                                                                             
                                                       2:17     0:27     0:50                                                                                             
     9       5 Bogos Tamás                   54:40     3:04     5:19     8:51   15:33   18:50   19:34    22:35    26:58   29:52    36:47   39:09    46:51   48:10   51:38 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:04     2:15     3:32    6:42    3:17    0:44     3:01     4:23    2:54     6:55    2:22     7:42    1:19    3:28 
                                                      53:22    53:56    54:40                                                                                             
                                                       1:44     0:34     0:44                                                                                             
    10       7 Molnár Róbert                 55:14     3:01     5:33     9:42   16:15   19:36   21:37    24:55    29:48   32:14    39:37   42:02    47:52   49:07   52:40 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:01     2:32     4:09    6:33    3:21    2:01     3:18     4:53    2:26     7:23    2:25     5:50    1:15    3:33 
                                                      54:00    54:27    55:14                                                                                             
                                                       1:20     0:27     0:47                                                                                             
    11      14 Forrai Miklós                 55:49     3:47     6:44    10:39   19:02   20:58   21:53    25:41    29:57   31:55    38:48   40:47    48:29   49:57   52:36 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                3:47     2:57     3:55    8:23    1:56    0:55     3:48     4:16    1:58     6:53    1:59     7:42    1:28    2:39 
                                                      54:25    54:56    55:49                                                                                             
                                                       1:49     0:31     0:53                                                                                             
    11       3 Rakayova Martina              55:49     3:09     6:02    10:17   17:47   19:36   20:34    24:13    29:17   30:44    37:36   41:44    47:43   49:11   52:41 
               ATU ATU Kosice                          3:09     2:53     4:15    7:30    1:49    0:58     3:39     5:04    1:27     6:52    4:08     5:59    1:28    3:30 
                                                      54:28    54:58    55:49            9:55                                                                             
                                                       1:47     0:30     0:51            *114                                                                             
    13      12 Lajszner Attila               55:56     4:59     7:35    11:44   19:49   21:26   22:22    25:57    30:31   32:05    38:49   41:19    47:38   49:00   52:28 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:59     2:36     4:09    8:05    1:37    0:56     3:35     4:34    1:34     6:44    2:30     6:19    1:22    3:28 
                                                      54:21    55:01    55:56           11:23                                                                             
                                                       1:53     0:40     0:55            *114                                                                             
    14      10 Tornai Szabolcs               58:44     3:53     6:43    11:11   19:03   21:00   22:05    25:55    32:05   34:32    40:58   43:55    49:59   51:28   54:31 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:53     2:50     4:28    7:52    1:57    1:05     3:50     6:10    2:27     6:26    2:57     6:04    1:29    3:03 
                                                      57:23    57:58    58:44                                                                                             
                                                       2:52     0:35     0:46                                                                                             
    15       4 Poell Matthias              1:03:53     3:44     6:28    10:51   18:59   21:34   22:33    26:29    31:34   33:25    42:02   46:42    54:03   55:57   58:56 
               XIEN Wienerwald OLC                     3:44     2:44     4:23    8:08    2:35    0:59     3:56     5:05    1:51     8:37    4:40     7:21    1:54    2:59 
                                                    1:02:07  1:02:52  1:03:53                                                                                             
                                                       3:11     0:45     1:01                                                                                             



F21B  (29)                           4.9 km  200 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(119)    2(47)   3(114)   4(59)   5(49)  6(136)   7(137)   8(138)   9(38)  10(134) 11(118)   12(60)  13(43) 14(120) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     126 Morandini Viktor              36:12     1:56     3:47     6:31    7:39   13:02   14:32    15:26    19:53   27:15    29:04   30:13    33:01   34:19   35:18 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:56     1:51     2:44    1:08    5:23    1:30     0:54     4:27    7:22     1:49    1:09     2:48    1:18    0:59 
                                                      36:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:54                                                                                                               
     2     114 Uhlir Péter                   38:08     1:55     3:26     6:03    7:34   13:42   15:42    16:36    21:20   29:13    31:17   32:27    34:06   35:26   37:08 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                1:55     1:31     2:37    1:31    6:08    2:00     0:54     4:44    7:53     2:04    1:10     1:39    1:20    1:42 
                                                      38:08                                                                                                               
                                                       1:00                                                                                                               
     3     103 Csőkör Zoltán                 38:38     1:45     5:22     8:06    9:25   14:50   16:32    17:24    21:47   29:53    32:00   33:04    34:53   36:22   37:46 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 1:45     3:37     2:44    1:19    5:25    1:42     0:52     4:23    8:06     2:07    1:04     1:49    1:29    1:24 
                                                      38:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:52                                                                                                               
     4     106 Sárecz Lajos ifj.             38:54     1:49     3:16     6:01    7:22   13:07   14:40    15:28    20:25   28:28    30:44   32:02    34:07   36:13   37:55 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                1:49     1:27     2:45    1:21    5:45    1:33     0:48     4:57    8:03     2:16    1:18     2:05    2:06    1:42 
                                                      38:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:59                                                                                                               
     5     128 Domján Tamás                  39:01     1:56     3:48     6:28    8:05   13:56   16:21    17:20    22:04   30:21    32:30   33:43    35:15   36:32   38:04 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    1:56     1:52     2:40    1:37    5:51    2:25     0:59     4:44    8:17     2:09    1:13     1:32    1:17    1:32 
                                                      39:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:57                                                                                                               
     6     121 Veres Tamás                   39:30     1:59     3:41     6:46    8:24   14:38   16:19    17:20    22:28   30:21    32:31   33:42    35:29   36:48   38:31 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                1:59     1:42     3:05    1:38    6:14    1:41     1:01     5:08    7:53     2:10    1:11     1:47    1:19    1:43 
                                                      39:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:59                                                                                                               
     7     118 Horváth Sándor                40:14     1:56     3:30     6:29    8:04   14:24   16:29    17:34    22:42   30:42    33:07   34:27    36:17   37:39   39:18 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                1:56     1:34     2:59    1:35    6:20    2:05     1:05     5:08    8:00     2:25    1:20     1:50    1:22    1:39 
                                                      40:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
     8      93 Borbás Nándor                 40:28     1:52     3:29     5:52    9:14   16:51   18:23    20:35    25:11   32:12    34:21   35:26    36:50   38:02   39:34 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                1:52     1:37     2:23    3:22    7:37    1:32     2:12     4:36    7:01     2:09    1:05     1:24    1:12    1:32 
                                                      40:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:54                                                                                                               
     9     109 Kaló Attila                   41:20     2:06     3:52     7:14    8:35   14:55   18:19    19:22    23:57   32:38    34:46   36:03    37:36   38:54   40:37 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:06     1:46     3:22    1:21    6:20    3:24     1:03     4:35    8:41     2:08    1:17     1:33    1:18    1:43 
                                                      41:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
    10     115 Mets Márton                   41:30     1:40     3:49     6:38    8:05   17:01   18:40    19:41    24:18   31:14    33:19   34:32    36:50   38:36   40:21 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:40     2:09     2:49    1:27    8:56    1:39     1:01     4:37    6:56     2:05    1:13     2:18    1:46    1:45 
                                                      41:30                                                                                                               
                                                       1:09                                                                                                               
    11      98 Sárospataki Barnabás          43:27     2:20     4:05     9:43   11:12   17:49   19:25    20:33    26:00   33:29    35:38   37:37    39:32   40:59   42:39 
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimnáz                2:20     1:45     5:38    1:29    6:37    1:36     1:08     5:27    7:29     2:09    1:59     1:55    1:27    1:40 
                                                      43:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:48                                                                                                               
    12     119 Schultheisz György            44:09     2:01     3:31     7:34    8:57   16:39   18:24    19:30    25:15   33:42    36:15   37:29    39:18   41:02   43:07 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                2:01     1:30     4:03    1:23    7:42    1:45     1:06     5:45    8:27     2:33    1:14     1:49    1:44    2:05 
                                                      44:09                                                                                                               
                                                       1:02                                                                                                               
    13     125 Horváth Pál                   44:22     2:09     4:31     8:01    9:56   16:01   18:14    19:20    24:35   34:00    36:32   38:08    40:10   41:39   43:20 
               JSS Jánosháza SK                        2:09     2:22     3:30    1:55    6:05    2:13     1:06     5:15    9:25     2:32    1:36     2:02    1:29    1:41 
                                                      44:22                                                                                                               
                                                       1:02                                                                                                               
    14     107 Tóth Máté                     44:50     1:54     3:40     8:18    9:44   18:14   19:56    20:52    25:47   35:41    37:58   39:26    41:04   42:30   43:52 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                1:54     1:46     4:38    1:26    8:30    1:42     0:56     4:55    9:54     2:17    1:28     1:38    1:26    1:22 
                                                      44:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:58                                                                                                               
    15      94 Kósik Gábor                   45:29     2:14     4:09     7:22    9:06   16:15   19:00    20:18    25:36   34:24    36:58   38:34    40:15   42:09   44:28 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:14     1:55     3:13    1:44    7:09    2:45     1:18     5:18    8:48     2:34    1:36     1:41    1:54    2:19 
                                                      45:29                                                                                                               
                                                       1:01                                                                                                               
    16     104 Marosán Dávid                 45:55     2:04     4:42     7:27   11:40   18:07   20:04    21:12    26:29   35:19    37:42   39:16    41:20   43:45   45:03 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:04     2:38     2:45    4:13    6:27    1:57     1:08     5:17    8:50     2:23    1:34     2:04    2:25    1:18 
                                                      45:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:52                                                                                                               
    17     127 Simon Tamás                   46:10     2:01     5:23     8:33    9:44   16:37   19:17    21:18    28:15   37:07    39:19   40:30    42:07   43:26   45:15 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:01     3:22     3:10    1:11    6:53    2:40     2:01     6:57    8:52     2:12    1:11     1:37    1:19    1:49 
                                                      46:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               
    18     112 Józsa Gábor                   46:25     1:51     3:20     6:04    9:42   17:00   19:36    20:37    26:21   36:58    39:27   40:40    42:09   43:33   45:19 
               PSE Postás SE                           1:51     1:29     2:44    3:38    7:18    2:36     1:01     5:44   10:37     2:29    1:13     1:29    1:24    1:46 
                                                      46:25                                                                                                               
                                                       1:06                                                                                                               
    19     124 Bánfi Róbert                  46:26     1:51     4:22     7:42    9:20   15:59   18:21    19:24    26:30   36:23    38:43   40:02    42:12   43:45   45:25 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                1:51     2:31     3:20    1:38    6:39    2:22     1:03     7:06    9:53     2:20    1:19     2:10    1:33    1:40 
                                                      46:26                                                                                                               
                                                       1:01                                                                                                               
    20     130 Gyurkó László                 46:28     2:10     4:44     8:02   10:54   17:24   19:19    20:25    26:18   35:15    37:42   39:08    41:24   43:28   45:19 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:10     2:34     3:18    2:52    6:30    1:55     1:06     5:53    8:57     2:27    1:26     2:16    2:04    1:51 
                                                      46:28                                                                                                               
                                                       1:09                                                                                                               
    21      99 Petrik György                 50:03     2:15     8:46    11:30   15:47   22:13   24:12    25:15    30:33   39:27    41:46   43:23    45:25   47:53   49:13 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:15     6:31     2:44    4:17    6:26    1:59     1:03     5:18    8:54     2:19    1:37     2:02    2:28    1:20 
                                                      50:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:50                                                                                                               
    22     101 Gombos Csaba                  50:21     1:59    11:30    14:39   16:15   22:00   24:16    25:40    32:43   40:59    43:12   44:22    45:48   47:25   49:27 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                1:59     9:31     3:09    1:36    5:45    2:16     1:24     7:03    8:16     2:13    1:10     1:26    1:37    2:02 
                                                      50:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:54                                                                                                               
    23     122 Honfi Gábor                   50:58     2:27     5:23     8:49   10:21   19:22   21:30    22:40    28:52   40:16    43:13   44:47    46:57   48:30   49:59 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:27     2:56     3:26    1:32    9:01    2:08     1:10     6:12   11:24     2:57    1:34     2:10    1:33    1:29 
                                                      50:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:59                                                                                                               
    24     100 Bozsó Norbert                 51:55     2:18     5:11     8:31   10:33   18:06   21:18    22:27    28:52   40:25    43:01   44:21    46:53   48:43   50:44 
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                2:18     2:53     3:20    2:02    7:33    3:12     1:09     6:25   11:33     2:36    1:20     2:32    1:50    2:01 
                                                      51:55                                                                                                               
                                                       1:11                                                                                                               
    25     110 Kustos Szabolcs               52:35     1:52     4:51     7:26    9:44   17:13   28:15    29:28    34:06   41:58    44:19   45:36    47:53   50:06   51:54 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   1:52     2:59     2:35    2:18    7:29   11:02     1:13     4:38    7:52     2:21    1:17     2:17    2:13    1:48 
                                                      52:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    26     132 Csikós Miklós ifj.            53:05     2:03     4:03     8:15    9:44   16:03   17:45    21:59    29:53   40:18    43:04   44:39    46:28   48:47   52:09 
               FSC Futárok SC                          2:03     2:00     4:12    1:29    6:19    1:42     4:14     7:54   10:25     2:46    1:35     1:49    2:19    3:22 
                                                      53:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
    27     131 Szentesi József Tamás         53:45     1:53     3:50     6:28   11:11   19:18   20:46    21:50    34:32   43:37    45:57   47:39    49:45   51:10   52:54 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                1:53     1:57     2:38    4:43    8:07    1:28     1:04    12:42    9:05     2:20    1:42     2:06    1:25    1:44 
                                                      53:45             46:50                                                                                             
                                                       0:51              *111                                                                                             
    28     129 Kocsik Árpád dr.              57:38     3:02     5:15     8:54   10:39   19:13   21:57    23:23    31:10   43:57    47:06   49:03    51:13   53:12   55:49 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:02     2:13     3:39    1:45    8:34    2:44     1:26     7:47   12:47     3:09    1:57     2:10    1:59    2:37 
                                                      57:38                                                                                                               
                                                       1:49                                                                                                               
    29      96 Ágoston Tibor               1:24:11     2:53    15:11    22:57   26:10   36:51   46:40    47:59    56:23 1:09:37  1:13:25 1:15:19  1:17:54 1:20:08 1:23:06 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                2:53    12:18     7:46    3:13   10:41    9:49     1:19     8:24   13:14     3:48    1:54     2:35    2:14    2:58 
                                                    1:24:11                                                                                                               
                                                       1:05                                                                                                               



F21BR  (24)                          3.4 km  145 m   13 ep                          
                                                     1(142)    2(34)   3(114)   4(35)   5(37)  6(113)   7(119)   8(134)  9(118)  10(109) 11(133)  12(129) 13(120)       C 

     1     212 Gyalog Zoltán                 22:53     1:12     3:13     6:12    8:09   10:48   11:35    13:58    16:45   17:46    18:46   19:45    20:59   22:11   22:53 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:12     2:01     2:59    1:57    2:39    0:47     2:23     2:47    1:01     1:00    0:59     1:14    1:12    0:42 
     2     233 Péley Dániel                  25:22     1:22     3:55     6:53    9:14   11:43   12:34    15:35    18:23   19:38    20:42   21:44    23:01   24:30   25:22 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    1:22     2:33     2:58    2:21    2:29    0:51     3:01     2:48    1:15     1:04    1:02     1:17    1:29    0:52 
     3     199 Zai Bálint                    26:22     1:23     3:39     7:13    9:33   12:20   13:12    16:10    19:23   20:33    21:32   22:27    24:05   25:35   26:22 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:23     2:16     3:34    2:20    2:47    0:52     2:58     3:13    1:10     0:59    0:55     1:38    1:30    0:47 
     4     235 Néda László                   26:53     1:06     3:19     6:47    9:11   12:01   13:00    15:58    19:25   20:39    21:40   22:37    24:04   25:58   26:53 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 1:06     2:13     3:28    2:24    2:50    0:59     2:58     3:27    1:14     1:01    0:57     1:27    1:54    0:55 
     5     206 Nagy Gergő                    27:01     1:14     3:47     7:07    9:31   12:45   13:46    16:36    19:37   20:41    21:49   22:44    24:13   26:09   27:01 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  1:14     2:33     3:20    2:24    3:14    1:01     2:50     3:01    1:04     1:08    0:55     1:29    1:56    0:52 
     6     201 Miskó Róbert                  27:05     1:13     3:29     7:11    9:25   12:31   13:27    16:10    19:31   20:46    21:40   22:39    24:18   26:08   27:05 
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    1:13     2:16     3:42    2:14    3:06    0:56     2:43     3:21    1:15     0:54    0:59     1:39    1:50    0:57 
     7     220 Zentai József                 27:23     1:09     4:07     7:39    9:59   13:53   14:50    17:49    20:57   21:52    22:49   23:43    25:01   26:21   27:23 
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       1:09     2:58     3:32    2:20    3:54    0:57     2:59     3:08    0:55     0:57    0:54     1:18    1:20    1:02 
     8     223 Zsebeházy Zsolt               28:06     1:08     3:45     7:31    9:55   13:26   14:36    17:36    21:34   22:34    23:28   24:28    25:44   27:17   28:06 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:08     2:37     3:46    2:24    3:31    1:10     3:00     3:58    1:00     0:54    1:00     1:16    1:33    0:49 
     9     208 Ládi János                    28:25     1:32     4:09     7:46   10:31   13:36   14:34    17:21    20:42   21:59    23:00   23:48    25:54   27:33   28:25 
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                1:32     2:37     3:37    2:45    3:05    0:58     2:47     3:21    1:17     1:01    0:48     2:06    1:39    0:52 
    10     228 Maráz Gábor                   28:31     1:18     3:52     7:58   10:35   13:22   14:23    17:42    21:04   22:25    23:33   24:41    25:57   27:37   28:31 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                1:18     2:34     4:06    2:37    2:47    1:01     3:19     3:22    1:21     1:08    1:08     1:16    1:40    0:54 
    11     226 Bihari Zoltán                 30:25     1:18     4:08     7:44   10:37   14:03   15:14    18:41    22:41   24:16    25:26   26:18    27:38   29:31   30:25 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                1:18     2:50     3:36    2:53    3:26    1:11     3:27     4:00    1:35     1:10    0:52     1:20    1:53    0:54 
    12     230 Fehérvári Péter               32:38     1:10     4:05     8:23   11:17   14:21   15:21    21:19    25:01   26:16    27:18   28:01    29:35   31:36   32:38 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                1:10     2:55     4:18    2:54    3:04    1:00     5:58     3:42    1:15     1:02    0:43     1:34    2:01    1:02 
    13     234 Bossánszky Ákos               33:22     1:14     3:45     8:00   11:26   15:55   17:01    20:56    25:24   26:54    28:03   28:53    30:29   32:26   33:22 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:14     2:31     4:15    3:26    4:29    1:06     3:55     4:28    1:30     1:09    0:50     1:36    1:57    0:56 
    14     224 Mentler Balázs                33:55     1:16     4:00     8:10   11:23   15:20   16:32    20:04    25:08   26:49    28:22   29:14    30:53   32:48   33:55 
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                1:16     2:44     4:10    3:13    3:57    1:12     3:32     5:04    1:41     1:33    0:52     1:39    1:55    1:07 
    15     231 Weiler Zsolt                  35:30     1:49     5:05     8:58   12:41   16:20   17:43    21:05    25:23   26:57    29:33   30:22    31:58   34:14   35:30 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                1:49     3:16     3:53    3:43    3:39    1:23     3:22     4:18    1:34     2:36    0:49     1:36    2:16    1:16 
    16     210 Weibl Zoltán                  36:51     1:49     4:39     9:27   12:59   16:47   17:51    21:34    26:48   28:54    30:17   31:23    33:13   35:39   36:51 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   1:49     2:50     4:48    3:32    3:48    1:04     3:43     5:14    2:06     1:23    1:06     1:50    2:26    1:12 
    17     198 Laták Rudolf                  38:12     1:32     4:59    10:15   14:00   18:38   20:01    23:50    27:58   29:29    31:03   32:36    34:46   37:02   38:12 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          1:32     3:27     5:16    3:45    4:38    1:23     3:49     4:08    1:31     1:34    1:33     2:10    2:16    1:10 
    18     221 Vékony Andor                  38:13     1:48     5:44    10:22   14:34   18:37   20:00    23:40    27:50   29:50    31:09   32:28    34:36   36:49   38:13 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                1:48     3:56     4:38    4:12    4:03    1:23     3:40     4:10    2:00     1:19    1:19     2:08    2:13    1:24 
    19     202 Kain Gergely                  38:53     1:18     4:17    11:18   15:11   18:59   19:52    24:11    29:33   31:09    33:16   34:34    36:14   37:59   38:53 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:18     2:59     7:01    3:53    3:48    0:53     4:19     5:22    1:36     2:07    1:18     1:40    1:45    0:54 
    20     219 Oláh Gyula                    40:41     4:44     8:14    14:02   17:16   20:33   21:41    25:05    31:37   32:54    34:11   35:51    37:46   39:42   40:41 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                4:44     3:30     5:48    3:14    3:17    1:08     3:24     6:32    1:17     1:17    1:40     1:55    1:56    0:59 
    21     214 Németh László                 48:30     3:34     7:06    13:03   17:45   23:03   24:42    29:59    36:39   38:35    40:02   42:09    44:31   47:13   48:30 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:34     3:32     5:57    4:42    5:18    1:39     5:17     6:40    1:56     1:27    2:07     2:22    2:42    1:17 
    22     203 Tőzsér András                 48:55     2:49     6:17    11:49   15:52   21:28   23:04    28:10    34:18   36:09    40:24   42:18    44:50   47:43   48:55 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:49     3:28     5:32    4:03    5:36    1:36     5:06     6:08    1:51     4:15    1:54     2:32    2:53    1:12 
    23     205 Tölgyesi László               49:00     2:19     6:38    12:08   17:47   24:11   25:46    30:54    37:21   39:17    41:23   42:33    45:24   47:49   49:00 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:19     4:19     5:30    5:39    6:24    1:35     5:08     6:27    1:56     2:06    1:10     2:51    2:25    1:11 
    24     236 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt            53:41     2:27     6:53    14:42   20:06   25:30   27:15    32:16    38:13   40:54    43:44   45:25    49:18   52:31   53:41 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:27     4:26     7:49    5:24    5:24    1:45     5:01     5:57    2:41     2:50    1:41     3:53    3:13    1:10 



F21C  (10)                           4.7 km  125 m   9 ep                           
                                                     1(123)    2(51)    3(32)   4(33)   5(35)   6(41)    7(36)   8(127)  9(120)        C                                  

     1     191 Babka Miklós                  33:54     4:26     8:59    11:38   14:28   19:50   24:56    26:50    31:20   32:56    33:54                                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:26     4:33     2:39    2:50    5:22    5:06     1:54     4:30    1:36     0:58                                  
     2     184 Sánta Bendegúz                35:14     4:50    10:30    13:01   17:32   22:45   26:55    28:39    32:35   34:13    35:14                                  
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                4:50     5:40     2:31    4:31    5:13    4:10     1:44     3:56    1:38     1:01                                  
     3     187 Muity László                  37:17     5:06    11:20    13:46   16:36   22:30   27:52    29:53    33:39   36:13    37:17                                  
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:06     6:14     2:26    2:50    5:54    5:22     2:01     3:46    2:34     1:04                                  
     4     186 Tóth László                   37:35     5:58    11:25    13:59   17:02   23:42   28:25    30:36    34:35   36:23    37:35                                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                5:58     5:27     2:34    3:03    6:40    4:43     2:11     3:59    1:48     1:12                                  
     5     189 Kardos Ferenc dr.             37:50     6:44    11:45    14:07   17:47   24:01   28:41    31:01    34:49   36:49    37:50                                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:44     5:01     2:22    3:40    6:14    4:40     2:20     3:48    2:00     1:01                                  
     6     193 Süle Zoltán                   38:35     6:10    11:22    13:50   17:55   24:36   29:26    31:39    35:33   37:15    38:35                                  
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                6:10     5:12     2:28    4:05    6:41    4:50     2:13     3:54    1:42     1:20                                  
     7     185 Nagy Lajos Viktor             51:32     6:54    13:20    20:36   25:17   32:40   37:26    41:30    47:23   50:14    51:32                                  
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       6:54     6:26     7:16    4:41    7:23    4:46     4:04     5:53    2:51     1:18                                  
     8     194 Laborczi Tamás                53:09     6:11    15:09    18:07   23:35   30:57   36:23    42:48    50:11   52:01    53:09                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          6:11     8:58     2:58    5:28    7:22    5:26     6:25     7:23    1:50     1:08                                  
     9     190 Karácsonyi Péter              53:24     7:31    26:39    29:22   32:54   40:48   44:34    46:34    50:24   52:26    53:24                                  
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:31    19:08     2:43    3:32    7:54    3:46     2:00     3:50    2:02     0:58                                  

           197 Stanga Tibor                   hiba    13:33    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:50:23                                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl               13:33                                                                      1:36:50                                  



F35BR  (25)                          2.6 km  105 m   10 ep                          
                                                     1(119)   2(115)   3(114)  4(116)   5(38)  6(134)   7(118)    8(60)  9(112)  10(120)       C                          

     1     242 Schlosser Balázs              20:04     2:02     3:00     6:35    8:11   10:37   12:55    14:18    16:03   17:26    19:04   20:04                          
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                2:02     0:58     3:35    1:36    2:26    2:18     1:23     1:45    1:23     1:38    1:00                          
     2     259 Gerzsényi Zsolt               21:36     1:52     2:50     6:21    8:13   11:08   13:24    14:50    17:14   18:41    20:33   21:36                          
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                1:52     0:58     3:31    1:52    2:55    2:16     1:26     2:24    1:27     1:52    1:03                          
     3     253 Cserna András                 21:42     2:01     3:15     7:25    9:08   11:30   13:45    15:09    17:11   18:37    20:39   21:42                          
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:01     1:14     4:10    1:43    2:22    2:15     1:24     2:02    1:26     2:02    1:03                          
     4     238 Körmendi Miklós               21:59     2:17     3:31     6:50    8:59   11:22   14:00    15:34    17:24   18:54    20:54   21:59                          
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:17     1:14     3:19    2:09    2:23    2:38     1:34     1:50    1:30     2:00    1:05                          
     5     249 Pokornyik Tibor               23:56     2:31     3:34     7:45    9:48   12:34   15:01    16:33    18:56   20:33    22:45   23:56                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:31     1:03     4:11    2:03    2:46    2:27     1:32     2:23    1:37     2:12    1:11                          
     6     258 Ács Gábor                     24:19     2:22     3:35     8:02   10:02   13:19   15:55    17:26    19:30   21:03    23:12   24:19                          
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:22     1:13     4:27    2:00    3:17    2:36     1:31     2:04    1:33     2:09    1:07                          
     7     241 Gera Tibor                    24:39     2:28     3:47     7:43    9:34   13:02   16:03    17:41    19:45   21:32    23:23   24:39                          
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:28     1:19     3:56    1:51    3:28    3:01     1:38     2:04    1:47     1:51    1:16                          
     8     247 Schwendtner Erik              24:56     2:15     3:23     7:38    9:46   12:32   15:02    17:51    20:27   22:05    23:58   24:56             7:07         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:15     1:08     4:15    2:08    2:46    2:30     2:49     2:36    1:38     1:53    0:58              *39         
     9     260 Pataki Gábor                  25:21     2:28     5:12     8:50   11:01   13:52   16:46    18:16    20:18   22:31    24:26   25:21                          
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:28     2:44     3:38    2:11    2:51    2:54     1:30     2:02    2:13     1:55    0:55                          
    10     239 Varsányi Attila               25:54     2:12     3:27     7:08   11:17   13:55   16:21    17:45    19:26   22:54    24:50   25:54                          
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                2:12     1:15     3:41    4:09    2:38    2:26     1:24     1:41    3:28     1:56    1:04                          
    11     248 Báder Attila                  27:58     2:14     4:59     9:25   11:44   15:14   17:53    19:48    21:44   24:17    26:47   27:58                          
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:14     2:45     4:26    2:19    3:30    2:39     1:55     1:56    2:33     2:30    1:11                          
    12     264 Kinde Kálmán                  28:52     2:15     5:44    10:38   13:13   16:34   19:33    21:20    23:32   25:22    27:28   28:52                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:15     3:29     4:54    2:35    3:21    2:59     1:47     2:12    1:50     2:06    1:24                          
    13     243 Paskuj Mátyás                 29:14     2:35     3:53    10:32   12:54   16:09   19:10    21:15    23:55   25:41    28:01   29:14                          
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                2:35     1:18     6:39    2:22    3:15    3:01     2:05     2:40    1:46     2:20    1:13                          
    14     245 Györgyi Zoltán                29:41     2:37     6:14    10:51   13:39   16:42   20:01    21:51    24:12   26:04    28:13   29:41                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:37     3:37     4:37    2:48    3:03    3:19     1:50     2:21    1:52     2:09    1:28                          
    15     255 Zakariás János                30:02     2:39     4:08     8:56   11:28   15:04   19:00    20:59    23:57   26:08    28:40   30:02                          
               TSE Törekvés SE                         2:39     1:29     4:48    2:32    3:36    3:56     1:59     2:58    2:11     2:32    1:22                          
    16     947 Ipsics László                 30:55     2:13     3:24    14:26   16:49   19:29   22:12    24:00    25:58   27:34    29:46   30:55                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:13     1:11    11:02    2:23    2:40    2:43     1:48     1:58    1:36     2:12    1:09                          
    17     262 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.          31:10     2:11     4:41    10:04   12:03   18:36   21:02    22:56    25:16   28:35    30:17   31:10                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:11     2:30     5:23    1:59    6:33    2:26     1:54     2:20    3:19     1:42    0:53                          
    18     244 Palkovics Viktor              35:06     2:59     5:53    11:10   14:25   18:38   23:12    25:50    29:42   31:53    33:58   35:06                          
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:59     2:54     5:17    3:15    4:13    4:34     2:38     3:52    2:11     2:05    1:08                          
    19     237 Ádám András                   37:01     3:33     5:21    12:06   15:49   20:39   24:43    27:00    29:41   32:27    35:20   37:01                          
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:33     1:48     6:45    3:43    4:50    4:04     2:17     2:41    2:46     2:53    1:41                          
    20     254 Peregi Tamás                  37:39     2:35     4:21     9:37   12:50   23:16   26:31    28:34    31:45   34:03    36:27   37:39                          
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:35     1:46     5:16    3:13   10:26    3:15     2:03     3:11    2:18     2:24    1:12                          
    21     251 Papanek Ernő                  38:39     3:51     5:51    12:05   15:01   22:15   26:50    28:57    31:48   34:20    37:17   38:39                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:51     2:00     6:14    2:56    7:14    4:35     2:07     2:51    2:32     2:57    1:22                          
    22     240 Varga Attila                  39:58     3:14     5:08    11:45   15:35   22:07   25:49    27:33    30:45   36:53    38:49   39:58                          
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:14     1:54     6:37    3:50    6:32    3:42     1:44     3:12    6:08     1:56    1:09                          
    23     246 Redl Bernhard                 40:52     9:58    14:08    20:53   23:31   27:28   31:20    33:00    35:43   37:47    39:42   40:52                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:58     4:10     6:45    2:38    3:57    3:52     1:40     2:43    2:04     1:55    1:10                          
    24     252 Tóth Tamás                    40:58     4:34    13:29    19:29   22:36   28:01   31:17    33:16    35:59   37:56    39:50   40:58                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:34     8:55     6:00    3:07    5:25    3:16     1:59     2:43    1:57     1:54    1:08                          
    25     263 Füzy Tibor                    41:14     2:42    15:24    19:54   22:45   26:26   29:51    32:26    34:42   38:37    40:16   41:14                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   2:42    12:42     4:30    2:51    3:41    3:25     2:35     2:16    3:55     1:39    0:58                          



F40  (23)                            4.8 km  240 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(134)    2(34)    3(59)   4(42)  5(140)  6(139)   7(138)    8(45)   9(48)   10(46) 11(135)  12(133)  13(43) 14(120) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     638 Gillich István                36:12     3:11     4:13     8:09   14:18   15:20   16:45    20:32    22:39   28:17    30:16   31:51    32:50   34:07   35:16 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       3:11     1:02     3:56    6:09    1:02    1:25     3:47     2:07    5:38     1:59    1:35     0:59    1:17    1:09 
                                                      36:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
     2     635 Gillich György                37:05     2:31     3:41     7:30   14:46   15:48   17:01    20:36    22:48   28:52    30:38   32:21    33:32   35:02   36:10 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:31     1:10     3:49    7:16    1:02    1:13     3:35     2:12    6:04     1:46    1:43     1:11    1:30    1:08 
                                                      37:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               
     3     647 Gyulai Zoltán                 37:41     2:35     3:40     7:19   14:51   15:45   16:54    20:17    22:25   28:09    30:08   31:50    34:06   35:23   36:46 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:35     1:05     3:39    7:32    0:54    1:09     3:23     2:08    5:44     1:59    1:42     2:16    1:17    1:23 
                                                      37:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               
     4     632 Marton János                  38:49     2:28     3:56     7:51   16:18   17:18   18:22    21:57    24:54   30:28    32:18   33:54    35:28   36:28   37:57 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:28     1:28     3:55    8:27    1:00    1:04     3:35     2:57    5:34     1:50    1:36     1:34    1:00    1:29 
                                                      38:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:52                                                                                                               
     5     629 Semaska Darius                39:06     3:13     4:15     8:30   15:10   16:15   17:27    21:11    23:23   29:21    32:02   33:44    35:20   36:52   38:12 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:13     1:02     4:15    6:40    1:05    1:12     3:44     2:12    5:58     2:41    1:42     1:36    1:32    1:20 
                                                      39:06                                                                                                               
                                                       0:54                                                                                                               
     6     641 Muliter Gábor                 39:17     2:47     3:54     8:16   15:34   16:34   17:52    21:05    23:38   29:46    31:37   33:37    35:21   36:59   38:19 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:47     1:07     4:22    7:18    1:00    1:18     3:13     2:33    6:08     1:51    2:00     1:44    1:38    1:20 
                                                      39:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:58                                                                                                               
     7     648 Szieberth Péter               40:04     2:38     4:01     8:26   14:45   17:03   18:16    22:46    25:37   31:22    33:32   35:10    36:27   37:49   39:07 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                2:38     1:23     4:25    6:19    2:18    1:13     4:30     2:51    5:45     2:10    1:38     1:17    1:22    1:18 
                                                      40:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:57                                                                                                               
     8     639 Jakus Zoltán                  41:24     3:06     4:17     9:32   16:56   17:55   19:09    22:43    24:56   30:46    32:57   34:34    37:04   38:29   40:19 
               FSC Futárok SC                          3:06     1:11     5:15    7:24    0:59    1:14     3:34     2:13    5:50     2:11    1:37     2:30    1:25    1:50 
                                                      41:24                                                                                                               
                                                       1:05                                                                                                               
     9     652 Mohácsy Tamás dr.             41:37     2:43     3:48    10:20   16:41   17:53   19:05    23:12    25:34   31:01    34:03   35:49    37:17   39:01   40:38 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:43     1:05     6:32    6:21    1:12    1:12     4:07     2:22    5:27     3:02    1:46     1:28    1:44    1:37 
                                                      41:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:59                                                                                                               
    10     631 Siegler Konrád                43:15     3:05     4:20     9:34   17:57   19:02   20:21    24:47    27:12   33:44    36:11   38:01    39:22   41:02   42:15 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:05     1:15     5:14    8:23    1:05    1:19     4:26     2:25    6:32     2:27    1:50     1:21    1:40    1:13 
                                                      43:15                                                                                                               
                                                       1:00                                                                                                               
    11     630 Szőcs László                  43:43     2:53     4:12     8:51   15:41   16:48   18:10    22:26    26:03   32:40    35:25   38:46    39:50   41:22   42:47 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:53     1:19     4:39    6:50    1:07    1:22     4:16     3:37    6:37     2:45    3:21     1:04    1:32    1:25 
                                                      43:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
    12     633 Kovács Gábor                  44:23     2:49     4:09    10:45   18:04   19:23   20:42    24:53    27:29   34:25    36:33   38:31    39:47   41:28   43:21 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                2:49     1:20     6:36    7:19    1:19    1:19     4:11     2:36    6:56     2:08    1:58     1:16    1:41    1:53 
                                                      44:23                                                                                                               
                                                       1:02                                                                                                               
    13     627 Zentai László                 45:26     3:20     4:41     9:04   16:39   19:24   20:49    25:01    27:52   34:38    36:39   38:39    40:53   42:49   44:17 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:20     1:21     4:23    7:35    2:45    1:25     4:12     2:51    6:46     2:01    2:00     2:14    1:56    1:28 
                                                      45:26                                                                                                               
                                                       1:09                                                                                                               
    14     637 Argay Gyula                   45:50     3:20     4:47     9:08   18:01   19:39   21:06    25:34    28:13   35:19    37:38   39:38    41:32   42:44   44:43 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         3:20     1:27     4:21    8:53    1:38    1:27     4:28     2:39    7:06     2:19    2:00     1:54    1:12    1:59 
                                                      45:50                                                                                                               
                                                       1:07                                                                                                               
    15     654 Szitter Attila                48:35     3:27     4:52     9:36   18:10   20:49   22:34    27:55    30:13   38:03    40:36   42:36    44:10   45:33   47:37 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:27     1:25     4:44    8:34    2:39    1:45     5:21     2:18    7:50     2:33    2:00     1:34    1:23    2:04 
                                                      48:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:58                                                                                                               
    16     640 Halaj László                  51:10     3:11     4:55    13:16   21:26   26:01   27:29    31:23    33:51   41:11    44:01   45:50    46:51   48:30   50:10 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L                3:11     1:44     8:21    8:10    4:35    1:28     3:54     2:28    7:20     2:50    1:49     1:01    1:39    1:40 
                                                      51:10                                                                                                               
                                                       1:00                                                                                                               
    17     634 Korim Juraj                   51:48     3:14     4:48    14:06   22:08   23:23   24:50    30:09    33:04   40:13    42:45   44:38    46:02   48:52   50:43 
               ATU ATU Kosice                          3:14     1:34     9:18    8:02    1:15    1:27     5:19     2:55    7:09     2:32    1:53     1:24    2:50    1:51 
                                                      51:48                                                                                                               
                                                       1:05                                                                                                               
    18     651 Zagyi László                  54:32     4:03     5:38    11:22   20:31   21:57   23:48    29:01    32:06   41:57    45:00   47:23    49:30   51:28   53:15 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L                4:03     1:35     5:44    9:09    1:26    1:51     5:13     3:05    9:51     3:03    2:23     2:07    1:58    1:47 
                                                      54:32                                                                                                               
                                                       1:17                                                                                                               
    19     628 Angyal Gábor                  55:07     3:04     4:16     8:59   15:26   19:44   21:28    25:41    28:44   40:32    46:12   47:52    49:37   51:52   54:09 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:04     1:12     4:43    6:27    4:18    1:44     4:13     3:03   11:48     5:40    1:40     1:45    2:15    2:17 
                                                      55:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:58                                                                                                               
    20     653 Oszkó László                  56:33     4:08     5:39    11:30   21:11   22:40   24:28    29:33    32:27   41:17    44:02   46:02    48:44   51:25   55:22 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                4:08     1:31     5:51    9:41    1:29    1:48     5:05     2:54    8:50     2:45    2:00     2:42    2:41    3:57 
                                                      56:33             47:39                                                                                             
                                                       1:11               *60                                                                                             
    21     645 Bérczes Miklós              1:03:17     3:45     5:22    15:00   25:45   27:24   29:04    35:29    38:39   47:18    50:55   54:13    56:58   59:41 1:01:59 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:45     1:37     9:38   10:45    1:39    1:40     6:25     3:10    8:39     3:37    3:18     2:45    2:43    2:18 
                                                    1:03:17                                                                                                               
                                                       1:18                                                                                                               
    22     655 Köblös Csaba                1:05:38     3:40     5:53    13:49   26:40   28:24   30:56    37:48    42:06   50:00    54:48   57:58    59:40 1:01:44 1:04:42 
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  3:40     2:13     7:56   12:51    1:44    2:32     6:52     4:18    7:54     4:48    3:10     1:42    2:04    2:58 
                                                    1:05:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
    23     642 Herter László               1:13:04     4:52     6:58    16:37   28:21   30:12   32:28    39:31    43:22   56:56  1:00:15 1:04:16  1:06:41 1:09:13 1:11:33 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:52     2:06     9:39   11:44    1:51    2:16     7:03     3:51   13:34     3:19    4:01     2:25    2:32    2:20 
                                                    1:13:04                                                                                                               
                                                       1:31                                                                                                               



F45  (18)                            3.4 km  150 m   12 ep                          
                                                     1(111)    2(48)   3(116)  4(114)   5(35)   6(37)   7(113)   8(132)  9(135)  10(133) 11(112)  12(120)       C         

     1     659 Prill László                  26:36     2:22     4:45     7:29    8:42   11:06   13:59    14:58    19:30   21:20    22:35   24:17    25:34   26:36         
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:22     2:23     2:44    1:13    2:24    2:53     0:59     4:32    1:50     1:15    1:42     1:17    1:02         
     2     667 Takács Csaba                  27:41     2:15     4:39     7:48   10:10   12:25   14:58    15:58    20:28   22:29    23:56   25:22    26:43   27:41         
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                2:15     2:24     3:09    2:22    2:15    2:33     1:00     4:30    2:01     1:27    1:26     1:21    0:58         
                                                       9:14                                                                                                               
                                                        *39                                                                                                               
     3     672 Szlatényi Ferenc              28:35     2:44     5:16     7:52    9:17   11:48   14:38    15:36    20:11   23:08    24:14   25:52    27:31   28:35         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:44     2:32     2:36    1:25    2:31    2:50     0:58     4:35    2:57     1:06    1:38     1:39    1:04         
     4     669 Tölgyesi Tibor                29:55     2:23     4:50     8:06    9:29   12:37   15:27    16:24    20:49   23:31    25:31   27:18    28:55   29:55         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:23     2:27     3:16    1:23    3:08    2:50     0:57     4:25    2:42     2:00    1:47     1:37    1:00         
     5     665 Vankó Péter                   29:56     2:23     5:00     8:29    9:49   12:06   15:09    16:25    20:36   23:13    25:24   27:08    28:56   29:56         
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:23     2:37     3:29    1:20    2:17    3:03     1:16     4:11    2:37     2:11    1:44     1:48    1:00         
     6     677 Fedor Jozef                   31:21     2:42     5:23     8:21    9:52   12:25   15:10    16:11    20:26   25:03    26:58   28:58    30:29   31:21         
               XSOK Sokol Pezinok                      2:42     2:41     2:58    1:31    2:33    2:45     1:01     4:15    4:37     1:55    2:00     1:31    0:52         
     7     675 Filó György                   31:37     2:26     5:21     8:35   10:03   12:31   15:19    16:23    22:37   25:20    26:49   28:44    30:37   31:37         
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                2:26     2:55     3:14    1:28    2:28    2:48     1:04     6:14    2:43     1:29    1:55     1:53    1:00         
     8     663 Kerényi Dénes                 32:37     2:13     4:40     9:16   10:32   13:04   16:23    17:25    22:06   26:38    28:26   29:56    31:35   32:37         
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:13     2:27     4:36    1:16    2:32    3:19     1:02     4:41    4:32     1:48    1:30     1:39    1:02         
     9     668 Koczka Tibor                  33:11     2:13     4:54     7:45    9:32   11:58   15:44    16:49    22:37   27:15    28:50   30:37    32:11   33:11         
               SZT Szombathelyi Főiskol                2:13     2:41     2:51    1:47    2:26    3:46     1:05     5:48    4:38     1:35    1:47     1:34    1:00         
    10     676 Tóth Károly                   34:14     2:38     5:27     8:29   10:45   14:04   17:23    18:30    24:30   27:42    29:13   31:04    32:58   34:14         
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                2:38     2:49     3:02    2:16    3:19    3:19     1:07     6:00    3:12     1:31    1:51     1:54    1:16         
    11     671 Molnár Tibor                  34:17     2:35     5:43     9:41   11:05   13:59   17:52    19:09    24:55   27:07    29:03   30:58    32:56   34:17         
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                2:35     3:08     3:58    1:24    2:54    3:53     1:17     5:46    2:12     1:56    1:55     1:58    1:21         
    12     662 Mets Miklós                   34:24     2:49     5:40     8:38   11:26   14:25   18:00    19:21    24:57   28:00    29:29   31:07    33:02   34:24         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:49     2:51     2:58    2:48    2:59    3:35     1:21     5:36    3:03     1:29    1:38     1:55    1:22         
    13     678 Hajagos Henrik                35:04     2:19     5:24     8:41   10:16   13:19   17:00    18:10    23:09   26:00    27:07   31:31    33:53   35:04         
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:19     3:05     3:17    1:35    3:03    3:41     1:10     4:59    2:51     1:07    4:24     2:22    1:11         
    14     658 Hajagos István                36:03     2:44     5:43    11:17   12:57   16:14   20:21    21:34    27:04   29:19    31:03   33:11    34:54   36:03         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:44     2:59     5:34    1:40    3:17    4:07     1:13     5:30    2:15     1:44    2:08     1:43    1:09         
    15     657 Sramkó Tibor                  36:34     3:05     6:30    10:26   12:28   15:58   19:57    21:18    26:47   29:39    31:04   33:10    35:14   36:34         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:05     3:25     3:56    2:02    3:30    3:59     1:21     5:29    2:52     1:25    2:06     2:04    1:20         
    16     661 Szunyog József dr.            37:34     2:18     4:43     7:28    8:50   18:34   22:14    23:18    27:42   30:43    32:24   34:46    36:34   37:34         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:18     2:25     2:45    1:22    9:44    3:40     1:04     4:24    3:01     1:41    2:22     1:48    1:00         
    17     679 Csikós Miklós                 44:35     3:47     8:14    12:59   15:12   20:14   24:15    25:24    30:57   35:36    37:13   40:48    43:17   44:35         
               FSC Futárok SC                          3:47     4:27     4:45    2:13    5:02    4:01     1:09     5:33    4:39     1:37    3:35     2:29    1:18         
    18     660 Nemcsényi László dr.        1:37:24     7:27    17:25    30:20   36:14   50:34   59:14  1:01:01  1:14:10 1:22:09  1:25:51 1:31:21  1:35:11 1:37:24         
               DHS Debreceni Honvéd SE                 7:27     9:58    12:55    5:54   14:20    8:40     1:47    13:09    7:59     3:42    5:30     3:50    2:13         



F50  (22)                            3.5 km  160 m   12 ep                          
                                                     1(130)    2(34)   3(114)   4(35)   5(37)  6(131)    7(36)   8(132)  9(118)  10(133)  11(44)  12(120)       C         

     1     688 Harkányi Csaba                29:07     2:13     4:56     8:51   11:16   14:15   17:28    19:19    21:55   23:10    25:34   27:45    28:16   29:07         
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                2:13     2:43     3:55    2:25    2:59    3:13     1:51     2:36    1:15     2:24    2:11     0:31    0:51         
                                                      24:06                                                                                                               
                                                       *109                                                                                                               
     2     692 Balla Sándor                  30:19     2:26     5:06     9:08   11:38   15:04   18:40    20:21    23:34   24:59    26:56   28:54    29:25   30:19         
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:26     2:40     4:02    2:30    3:26    3:36     1:41     3:13    1:25     1:57    1:58     0:31    0:54         
     3     698 Pápai János                   31:02     2:21     4:59     8:38   11:09   13:56   17:50    19:42    23:15   24:39    27:23   29:21    29:59   31:02         
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:21     2:38     3:39    2:31    2:47    3:54     1:52     3:33    1:24     2:44    1:58     0:38    1:03         
     4     685 Margittai Endre               31:40     2:20     4:40     8:14   10:42   13:41   17:34    19:58    23:48   25:09    27:48   30:09    30:45   31:40         
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                2:20     2:20     3:34    2:28    2:59    3:53     2:24     3:50    1:21     2:39    2:21     0:36    0:55         
     5     696 Viczena Miklós                32:22     2:39     5:29     9:05   11:42   14:55   18:39    20:19    23:54   25:19    27:39   30:27    31:25   32:22         
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:39     2:50     3:36    2:37    3:13    3:44     1:40     3:35    1:25     2:20    2:48     0:58    0:57         
     6     697 Kóger Gyula                   33:48     2:25     5:11     9:09   12:16   15:24   19:08    21:03    24:55   26:47    29:28   32:10    32:46   33:48         
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                2:25     2:46     3:58    3:07    3:08    3:44     1:55     3:52    1:52     2:41    2:42     0:36    1:02         
     7     699 Hegedüs Ábel                  33:57     3:01     5:45    10:09   12:51   15:48   19:32    22:23    25:59   27:31    29:57   32:15    32:48   33:57         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:01     2:44     4:24    2:42    2:57    3:44     2:51     3:36    1:32     2:26    2:18     0:33    1:09         
                                                      25:30                                                                                                               
                                                       *142                                                                                                               
     8     709 Spiegl János                  35:03     2:53     5:50     9:52   12:48   16:25   20:26    22:29    26:23   28:02    30:17   32:52    33:57   35:03         
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                2:53     2:57     4:02    2:56    3:37    4:01     2:03     3:54    1:39     2:15    2:35     1:05    1:06         
     9     689 Tóth Lajos                    37:32     2:34     5:32     9:36   12:27   16:42   23:09    24:51    28:08   30:09    32:02   35:47    36:25   37:32         
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:34     2:58     4:04    2:51    4:15    6:27     1:42     3:17    2:01     1:53    3:45     0:38    1:07         
                                                      29:14                                                                                                               
                                                        *53                                                                                                               
    10     690 Bugár József                  40:05     3:09     5:52    11:18   14:32   18:52   24:07    26:22    30:56   32:32    35:46   38:21    39:01   40:05         
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:09     2:43     5:26    3:14    4:20    5:15     2:15     4:34    1:36     3:14    2:35     0:40    1:04         
    11     682 Fleischer Zoltán              41:09     4:19     7:37    11:27   14:09   17:49   22:18    27:43    31:44   33:53    36:00   39:21    40:07   41:09         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:19     3:18     3:50    2:42    3:40    4:29     5:25     4:01    2:09     2:07    3:21     0:46    1:02         
    12     680 Törjék György                 41:57     3:43     6:18    10:58   13:34   16:37   20:52    28:32    32:03   34:13    36:05   40:07    40:44   41:57         
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:43     2:35     4:40    2:36    3:03    4:15     7:40     3:31    2:10     1:52    4:02     0:37    1:13         
    13     693 Melkes Antal                  45:26     3:07     6:19    10:56   17:59   22:11   27:15    29:24    34:47   36:21    40:00   43:24    44:09   45:26         
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:07     3:12     4:37    7:03    4:12    5:04     2:09     5:23    1:34     3:39    3:24     0:45    1:17         
    14     701 Csőkör György dr.             47:32     3:36     7:42    13:43   17:22   22:03   26:54    30:44    36:02   38:58    41:38   45:35    46:31   47:32         
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:36     4:06     6:01    3:39    4:41    4:51     3:50     5:18    2:56     2:40    3:57     0:56    1:01         
    15     694 Hirt Károly                   49:35     3:13     6:48    13:49   17:47   22:32   28:41    31:38    38:03   40:53    43:43   47:15    48:08   49:35         
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:13     3:35     7:01    3:58    4:45    6:09     2:57     6:25    2:50     2:50    3:32     0:53    1:27         
    16     687 Juhász István                 51:59     4:10     7:50    13:49   17:55   22:25   31:17    34:52    40:00   42:21    45:09   49:24    50:32   51:59         
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   4:10     3:40     5:59    4:06    4:30    8:52     3:35     5:08    2:21     2:48    4:15     1:08    1:27         
    17     700 Olajos Ferenc                 52:26     3:43     7:27    13:41   18:34   24:44   30:12    33:48    39:20   42:03    46:24   49:41    51:04   52:26         
               PSE Postás SE                           3:43     3:44     6:14    4:53    6:10    5:28     3:36     5:32    2:43     4:21    3:17     1:23    1:22         
    18     704 Gárdonyi Zoltán               52:34     3:25     7:41    13:24   20:04   24:26   30:24    33:00    38:51   42:21    46:24   50:30    51:21   52:34         
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:25     4:16     5:43    6:40    4:22    5:58     2:36     5:51    3:30     4:03    4:06     0:51    1:13         
    19     708 Ormay György                  59:24     3:39    10:11    17:27   22:43   29:50   35:47    39:17    44:43   47:36    52:19   57:25    58:14   59:24         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:39     6:32     7:16    5:16    7:07    5:57     3:30     5:26    2:53     4:43    5:06     0:49    1:10         
    20     702 El Khalki Jamel             1:05:33     7:08    10:08    15:28   18:38   23:15   34:37    37:22    43:31   45:24    47:39 1:03:03  1:04:02 1:05:33         
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                7:08     3:00     5:20    3:10    4:37   11:22     2:45     6:09    1:53     2:15   15:24     0:59    1:31         
    21     691 Balogh Iván dr.             1:12:06     5:17    11:16    18:56   24:56   32:09   40:38    49:00    55:36   59:12  1:03:14 1:08:57  1:10:25 1:12:06         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:17     5:59     7:40    6:00    7:13    8:29     8:22     6:36    3:36     4:02    5:43     1:28    1:41         

           695 Varga Zoltán                   hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 11:30:28   -----    -----   ----- 11:45:11 1:46:26         
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                                                                         11:30:28                             14:43    1:15         
                                                   11:02:52 11:06:08 11:12:54 1:17:54 1:23:45 1:33:48 11:39:26 11:42:56                                                   
                                                       *143      *48      *39     *55    *113    *135      *56     *126                                                   



F55  (10)                            2.6 km  100 m   9 ep                           
                                                     1(131)   2(113)   3(115)   4(38)  5(134)  6(118)   7(133)   8(112)  9(120)        C                                  

     1     712 Horváth György                23:48     3:54     6:05    10:17   13:06   15:49   17:06    19:02    21:11   22:46    23:48                                  
               PSE Postás SE                           3:54     2:11     4:12    2:49    2:43    1:17     1:56     2:09    1:35     1:02                                  
     2     714 Hegedüs András                24:05     4:25     6:54    10:39   13:26   15:59   17:11    19:19    21:13   22:53    24:05                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:25     2:29     3:45    2:47    2:33    1:12     2:08     1:54    1:40     1:12                                  
     3     716 Kéri Péter                    24:30     4:04     6:30    10:19   13:20   16:05   17:20    19:28    21:19   23:15    24:30                                  
               TSE Törekvés SE                         4:04     2:26     3:49    3:01    2:45    1:15     2:08     1:51    1:56     1:15                                  
     4     721 Boros Zoltán                  25:02     4:03     6:38    10:41   13:31   15:53   17:12    19:17    22:10   24:03    25:02                                  
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:03     2:35     4:03    2:50    2:22    1:19     2:05     2:53    1:53     0:59                                  
     5     719 Kaján László                  26:11     4:50     7:36    11:43   14:44   17:18   18:58    21:14    23:29   25:08    26:11                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:50     2:46     4:07    3:01    2:34    1:40     2:16     2:15    1:39     1:03                                  
     6     724 Gyalog László                 27:04     5:13     7:48    12:01   15:45   18:15   19:36    22:03    24:05   26:01    27:04                                  
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:13     2:35     4:13    3:44    2:30    1:21     2:27     2:02    1:56     1:03                                  
     7     722 Biró Sándor                   28:09     4:40     7:13    11:47   14:46   18:08   20:12    22:43    24:43   26:55    28:09                                  
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                 4:40     2:33     4:34    2:59    3:22    2:04     2:31     2:00    2:12     1:14                                  
     8     711 Balázsy László                28:20     6:42     9:37    14:49   17:33   20:06   21:19    23:22    25:15   27:08    28:20                                  
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:42     2:55     5:12    2:44    2:33    1:13     2:03     1:53    1:53     1:12                                  
     9     717 Högenberg Jan                 39:20     9:04    11:47    22:24   25:31   28:01   29:35    34:31    36:33   38:17    39:20                                  
               XLID Lidköpings VSK                     9:04     2:43    10:37    3:07    2:30    1:34     4:56     2:02    1:44     1:03                                  
    10     726 Kolláth Gábor                 40:23     5:34    14:03    26:13   29:19   31:50   33:17    35:39    37:24   39:13    40:23                                  
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                5:34     8:29    12:10    3:06    2:31    1:27     2:22     1:45    1:49     1:10                                  



F60  (20)                            2.3 km  105 m   10 ep                          
                                                     1(142)    2(34)   3(121)   4(40)   5(47)  6(130)   7(134)   8(135)   9(44)  10(120)       C                          

     1     751 Kuhmonen Kalle                23:55     1:37     4:26     7:23    8:46    9:35   11:01    14:54    17:37   22:10    22:47   23:55                          
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                1:37     2:49     2:57    1:23    0:49    1:26     3:53     2:43    4:33     0:37    1:08                          
     2     727 Horváth Béla                  24:11     2:07     5:34     8:29    9:58   10:39   12:17    16:35    18:45   22:34    23:07   24:11                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:07     3:27     2:55    1:29    0:41    1:38     4:18     2:10    3:49     0:33    1:04                          
     3     729 Gombkötő Péter dr.            24:56     1:41     5:07     8:06    9:18   10:11   12:09    16:09    19:38   23:07    23:45   24:56                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:41     3:26     2:59    1:12    0:53    1:58     4:00     3:29    3:29     0:38    1:11                          
     4     742 Sindely Pál dr.               26:41     2:53     6:28     9:48   11:12   12:07   13:37    18:27    21:03   25:03    25:39   26:41                          
               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                2:53     3:35     3:20    1:24    0:55    1:30     4:50     2:36    4:00     0:36    1:02                          
     5     743 Tiura Tapio                   27:39     2:50     5:52    10:16   11:55   12:43   14:12    19:40    21:51   25:06    26:23   27:39                          
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                2:50     3:02     4:24    1:39    0:48    1:29     5:28     2:11    3:15     1:17    1:16                          
     6     735 Vida István                   28:48     1:37     5:47     9:17   10:58   12:01   14:04    19:00    22:52   27:01    27:42   28:48                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     1:37     4:10     3:30    1:41    1:03    2:03     4:56     3:52    4:09     0:41    1:06                          
     7     734 Bogdanovits András            29:55     2:40     5:41     8:58   10:44   11:44   13:28    18:18    22:41   27:31    28:32   29:55                          
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:40     3:01     3:17    1:46    1:00    1:44     4:50     4:23    4:50     1:01    1:23                          
     8     731 Rétfalvi Lajos                29:57     1:29     4:46     7:28    9:06    9:55   11:58    16:12    24:07   28:15    28:55   29:57                          
               JSS Jánosháza SK                        1:29     3:17     2:42    1:38    0:49    2:03     4:14     7:55    4:08     0:40    1:02                          
     9     744 Hargitai István               31:56     2:16     5:48    12:41   14:10   15:13   17:24    22:23    25:45   29:52    30:45   31:56                          
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:16     3:32     6:53    1:29    1:03    2:11     4:59     3:22    4:07     0:53    1:11                          
    10     739 Homoki Géza                   31:59     1:37     4:40    12:21   13:51   15:00   17:11    21:50    25:01   30:21    30:56   31:59                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                1:37     3:03     7:41    1:30    1:09    2:11     4:39     3:11    5:20     0:35    1:03                          
    11     745 Sejpes Gyula                  33:05     2:53     6:50    10:34   12:28   14:07   16:14    22:27    26:45   31:05    31:49   33:05                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:53     3:57     3:44    1:54    1:39    2:07     6:13     4:18    4:20     0:44    1:16                          
    12     737 Schell Antal                  35:40     2:35     7:43    12:10   13:52   14:57   17:18    22:45    26:34   33:09    34:10   35:40                          
               PSE Postás SE                           2:35     5:08     4:27    1:42    1:05    2:21     5:27     3:49    6:35     1:01    1:30                          
    13     730 Juntunen Olli                 35:43     2:45     7:13    11:08   13:09   14:31   17:01    22:13    26:27   33:21    34:27   35:43                          
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                2:45     4:28     3:55    2:01    1:22    2:30     5:12     4:14    6:54     1:06    1:16                          
    14     728 Lindeman Osmo                 36:16     2:44     6:38    10:47   12:51   16:18   21:00    26:16    29:12   34:19    35:02   36:16                          
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                2:44     3:54     4:09    2:04    3:27    4:42     5:16     2:56    5:07     0:43    1:14                          
    15     732 Berbécs Sándor                38:20     3:13     8:10    11:45   14:18   16:31   18:57    24:38    30:10   35:20    36:29   38:20                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:13     4:57     3:35    2:33    2:13    2:26     5:41     5:32    5:10     1:09    1:51                          
    16     945 Tóth János                    40:21     2:38     6:00     9:40   13:59   15:08   17:27    24:27    32:59   38:27    39:14   40:21                          
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  2:38     3:22     3:40    4:19    1:09    2:19     7:00     8:32    5:28     0:47    1:07                          
    17     752 Köblös József                 41:34     2:56     8:10    13:03   15:53   17:21   20:04    27:44    32:34   38:44    39:51   41:34                          
               KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                  2:56     5:14     4:53    2:50    1:28    2:43     7:40     4:50    6:10     1:07    1:43                          
    18     748 Lázár László                  45:39     2:38     7:23    12:28   18:24   19:54   22:48    30:31    34:55   42:57    43:59   45:39                          
               PSE Postás SE                           2:38     4:45     5:05    5:56    1:30    2:54     7:43     4:24    8:02     1:02    1:40                          
    19     746 Müller János                  51:36     3:21    10:36    27:07   30:02   31:12   33:37    39:11    42:49   49:06    50:12   51:36                          
               PSE Postás SE                           3:21     7:15    16:31    2:55    1:10    2:25     5:34     3:38    6:17     1:06    1:24                          
    20     738 Ribényi Imre                  55:33     3:00     8:29    13:59   17:14   19:17   22:28    29:52    35:37   50:18    52:24   55:33                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:00     5:29     5:30    3:15    2:03    3:11     7:24     5:45   14:41     2:06    3:09                          



F70  (11)                            1.9 km  75 m   8 ep                            
                                                     1(132)   2(119)    3(34)  4(134)  5(118)  6(133)   7(112)   8(120)       C                                           

     1     764 Szabon János                  24:16     2:30     5:39    10:04   12:23   14:34   18:00    20:36    23:03   24:16                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:30     3:09     4:25    2:19    2:11    3:26     2:36     2:27    1:13                                           
     2     762 Dudás István                  27:05     2:58     6:03    10:11   12:50   15:32   19:37    22:21    25:21   27:05                                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:58     3:05     4:08    2:39    2:42    4:05     2:44     3:00    1:44                                           
     3     758 Valkony Ferenc                28:06     2:38     6:35    11:00   13:45   16:35   19:52    23:25    26:31   28:06                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:38     3:57     4:25    2:45    2:50    3:17     3:33     3:06    1:35                                           
     4     766 Salmenkylä Juhani             28:45     3:18     7:09    11:56   14:42   17:09   20:29    24:05    27:04   28:45                                           
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                3:18     3:51     4:47    2:46    2:27    3:20     3:36     2:59    1:41                                           
     4     765 Fiechter Christian            28:45     2:16     6:03    12:30   14:38   17:04   22:49    25:26    27:13   28:45            16:26                          
               OLCK OLC Kapreolo                       2:16     3:47     6:27    2:08    2:26    5:45     2:37     1:47    1:32              *53                          
     4     755 Kangasmaki Heikki             28:45     6:24    10:26    14:20   16:56   19:08   22:16    24:42    27:15   28:45                                           
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    6:24     4:02     3:54    2:36    2:12    3:08     2:26     2:33    1:30                                           
     7     754 Nyögéri Imre                  30:06     5:31    10:11    15:24   18:00   19:57   23:48    26:12    28:44   30:06                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:31     4:40     5:13    2:36    1:57    3:51     2:24     2:32    1:22                                           
     8     761 Páhy Tibor                    32:28     2:46     5:20    18:53   21:22   23:07   26:23    28:45    31:00   32:28            10:36                          
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:46     2:34    13:33    2:29    1:45    3:16     2:22     2:15    1:28             *134                          
     9     757 Hódossy Béla                  34:17     3:32     8:00    14:39   18:12   20:43   24:26    29:41    32:36   34:17             2:36                          
               TSC Tungsram SC                         3:32     4:28     6:39    3:33    2:31    3:43     5:15     2:55    1:41             *142                          
    10     760 Hargitai Miklós               34:21     2:50     7:35    13:28   17:45   23:21   26:46    29:52    32:50   34:21             2:32                          
               TSC Tungsram SC                         2:50     4:45     5:53    4:17    5:36    3:25     3:06     2:58    1:31             *142                          
    11     756 Kozma László                1:38:05     7:02    18:36    48:42   56:48 1:03:09 1:12:31  1:24:39  1:33:40 1:38:05                                           
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la                7:02    11:34    30:06    8:06    6:21    9:22    12:08     9:01    4:25                                           



N10D  (10)                           2.3 km   5 ep                                  
                                                     1(128)   2(122)   3(123)  4(144)  5(120)       C                                                                     

     1     846 Emesz Csipke                  24:48     3:41     6:14    11:24   19:06   23:33   24:48                                                                     
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:41     2:33     5:10    7:42    4:27    1:15                                                                     
     2     841 Gillich Bernadett             25:04     5:41     8:04    12:23   19:32   23:47   25:04                                                                     
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:41     2:23     4:19    7:09    4:15    1:17                                                                     
     3     845 Kovács Borbála                26:55     5:43     8:10    13:26   21:03   25:35   26:55                                                                     
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                5:43     2:27     5:16    7:37    4:32    1:20                                                                     
     4     844 Szuromi Hanga                 28:53     8:24    11:08    15:46   23:06   27:33   28:53                                                                     
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                8:24     2:44     4:38    7:20    4:27    1:20                                                                     
     5     848 Józsa Dominika                37:19    10:58    14:01    19:59   28:59   36:11   37:19                                                                     
               PSE Postás SE                          10:58     3:03     5:58    9:00    7:12    1:08                                                                     
     6     850 Pataki Réka Dalida            44:11     3:35    13:40    19:57   39:53   43:09   44:11                                                                     
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:35    10:05     6:17   19:56    3:16    1:02                                                                     
     7     849 Vékony Vanda                  46:21     4:34    15:43    21:55   41:50   45:10   46:21                                                                     
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                4:34    11:09     6:12   19:55    3:20    1:11                                                                     
     8     847 Németh Nóra                   56:58     6:01    23:50    30:22   50:19   55:23   56:58                                                                     
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                6:01    17:49     6:32   19:57    5:04    1:35                                                                     
     9     851 Hajnal Dorottya             1:28:03     6:12     9:32    16:03 1:11:47 1:24:42 1:28:03                                                                     
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:12     3:20     6:31   55:44   12:55    3:21                                                                     

           843 Zeman Mercedesz                hiba     3:49    -----    19:29   30:01   34:30   35:45             33:53                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:49             15:40   10:32    4:29    1:15              *209                                                   



N10DK  (6)                           2.3 km   5 ep                                  
                                                     1(128)   2(122)   3(123)  4(144)  5(120)       C                                                                     

     1     824 Boa Brigitta                  24:09     6:08     8:55    13:07   18:35   22:40   24:09                                                                     
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                6:08     2:47     4:12    5:28    4:05    1:29                                                                     
     2     820 Zempléni Lilla                27:55     3:51     7:21    12:54   19:16   25:56   27:55                                                                     
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:51     3:30     5:33    6:22    6:40    1:59                                                                     
     3     946 Tóth Blanka                   29:09     5:23     9:12    15:11   23:15   27:43   29:09                                                                     
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:23     3:49     5:59    8:04    4:28    1:26                                                                     
     4     823 Gillich Dóra                  36:33     6:08    10:13    17:14   27:44   34:25   36:33                                                                     
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 6:08     4:05     7:01   10:30    6:41    2:08                                                                     
     5     821 Marosffy Boglárka             37:15     5:46    10:05    17:27   28:53   35:36   37:15                                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:46     4:19     7:22   11:26    6:43    1:39                                                                     
     6     822 Mets Panna                    45:54     6:20    10:59    19:06   34:15   44:15   45:54                                                                     
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:20     4:39     8:07   15:09   10:00    1:39                                                                     



N12C  (15)                           2.3 km  80 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(110)   2(122)   3(123)  4(125)  5(144)  6(127)   7(120)        C                                                   

     1     369 Balázs Otília                 17:40     1:53     4:21     7:39   11:19   13:07   14:47    16:40    17:40                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                1:53     2:28     3:18    3:40    1:48    1:40     1:53     1:00                                                   
     2     367 Liszka Eszter                 17:57     2:06     4:19     7:32   11:32   13:27   15:07    16:56    17:57                                                   
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                2:06     2:13     3:13    4:00    1:55    1:40     1:49     1:01                                                   
     3     376 Gera Krisztina                19:16     2:08     4:48     8:22   12:40   14:28   16:05    18:09    19:16                                                   
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:08     2:40     3:34    4:18    1:48    1:37     2:04     1:07                                                   
     4     372 Horváth Hanga                 21:00     2:15     4:47     8:30   14:08   16:03   17:45    19:45    21:00                                                   
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:15     2:32     3:43    5:38    1:55    1:42     2:00     1:15                                                   
     5     361 Szuromi Luca                  21:04     2:03     4:38     8:04   13:44   16:04   17:49    19:53    21:04                                                   
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                2:03     2:35     3:26    5:40    2:20    1:45     2:04     1:11                                                   
     6     370 Goldmann Júlia                22:06     2:44     6:22    10:21   15:21   17:26   19:03    21:00    22:06                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:44     3:38     3:59    5:00    2:05    1:37     1:57     1:06                                                   
     7     382 Weiler Virág                  22:54     1:53     4:16     7:47   13:32   18:31   19:56    21:53    22:54                                                   
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                1:53     2:23     3:31    5:45    4:59    1:25     1:57     1:01                                                   
     8     373 Palkovics Éva                 23:08     2:45     5:32     9:54   16:51   18:33   20:10    22:07    23:08                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:45     2:47     4:22    6:57    1:42    1:37     1:57     1:01                                                   
     9     368 Schwendtner Réka              23:19     3:41     7:08    11:26   15:39   17:42   19:22    22:01    23:19                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:41     3:27     4:18    4:13    2:03    1:40     2:39     1:18                                                   
    10     375 Egei Petra                    24:27     2:22     5:40    10:23   16:01   18:34   20:46    23:18    24:27                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:22     3:18     4:43    5:38    2:33    2:12     2:32     1:09                                                   
    11     364 Rákosi Lili                   24:37     2:27     6:14    12:06   17:02   19:06   21:01    23:34    24:37                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:27     3:47     5:52    4:56    2:04    1:55     2:33     1:03                                                   
    12     363 Nagy Klára                    26:04     2:39     7:58    12:16   19:19   21:24   23:01    24:59    26:04                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:39     5:19     4:18    7:03    2:05    1:37     1:58     1:05                                                   
    13     366 Kertész Zsófia                30:17     2:15     5:15    10:03   20:02   22:11   24:30    29:15    30:17                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:15     3:00     4:48    9:59    2:09    2:19     4:45     1:02                                                   
    14     378 Gillich Viktória              31:04     2:24     5:42    10:58   16:38   19:24   21:26    29:34    31:04                                                   
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:24     3:18     5:16    5:40    2:46    2:02     8:08     1:30                                                   

           362 Ónodi Vivienn                  hiba     5:17    -----    14:31   20:03   39:46   41:42    43:46    45:00                                                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:17              9:14    5:32   19:43    1:56     2:04     1:14                                                   



N12D  (5)                            2.3 km   5 ep                                  
                                                     1(128)   2(122)   3(123)  4(144)  5(120)       C                                                                     

     1     856 Farkas Kinga                  24:03     3:51     6:36    11:50   18:49   22:43   24:03                                                                     
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                3:51     2:45     5:14    6:59    3:54    1:20                                                                     
     2     857 Péteri Kitti                  32:33     5:25    15:17    19:56   27:06   31:09   32:33                                                                     
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:25     9:52     4:39    7:10    4:03    1:24                                                                     
     3     860 Sramkó Réka                   33:57     5:18     8:42    15:15   27:34   32:47   33:57                                                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                5:18     3:24     6:33   12:19    5:13    1:10                                                                     
     4     858 Nagy Krisztina                37:57     5:44    12:40    19:33   31:38   36:53   37:57                                                                     
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                5:44     6:56     6:53   12:05    5:15    1:04                                                                     
     5     859 Vincze Mária                1:11:08    12:16    33:10    42:17 1:05:44 1:09:48 1:11:08                                                                     
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               12:16    20:54     9:07   23:27    4:04    1:20                                                                     



N14C  (5)                            2.4 km  90 m   6 ep                            
                                                     1(122)   2(123)   3(124)  4(125)  5(127)  6(120)        C                                                            

     1     390 Cseh Anett                    23:06     8:26    11:51    14:53   16:58   20:02   22:08    23:06                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                8:26     3:25     3:02    2:05    3:04    2:06     0:58                                                            
     2     387 Bognár Dóra                   28:12     5:53    10:17    15:17   18:35   23:39   26:51    28:12                                                            
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                5:53     4:24     5:00    3:18    5:04    3:12     1:21                                                            
     3     391 Tölgyesi Blanka               28:18     5:06     9:17    18:21   20:46   25:00   27:04    28:18                                                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:06     4:11     9:04    2:25    4:14    2:04     1:14                                                            
     4     389 Péteri Fanni                  40:19     6:52    13:11    23:31   29:58   36:52   39:06    40:19                                                            
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                6:52     6:19    10:20    6:27    6:54    2:14     1:13                                                            
     5     385 Tőczik Liliána                43:41     8:40    16:24    27:19   31:28   37:47   42:11    43:41                                                            
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 8:40     7:44    10:55    4:09    6:19    4:24     1:30                                                            



N16B  (18)                           2.6 km  100 m   9 ep                           
                                                     1(131)   2(113)   3(115)   4(38)  5(134)  6(118)   7(133)   8(112)  9(120)        C                                  

     1     288 Lajos Luca                    23:01     4:21     6:34    10:25   12:57   15:10   16:43    18:49    20:45   22:15    23:01                                  
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:21     2:13     3:51    2:32    2:13    1:33     2:06     1:56    1:30     0:46                                  
     2     296 Konrád Krisztina              25:19     4:05     6:29    10:06   13:08   15:18   17:09    20:31    22:30   24:21    25:19                                  
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:05     2:24     3:37    3:02    2:10    1:51     3:22     1:59    1:51     0:58                                  
     3     299 Tóth Krisztina                26:42     4:15     6:42    10:48   13:58   16:33   18:02    21:47    24:01   25:44    26:42                                  
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                4:15     2:27     4:06    3:10    2:35    1:29     3:45     2:14    1:43     0:58                                  
     4     298 Zempléni Réka                 26:47     4:50     7:34    11:43   14:29   17:00   19:00    21:48    23:39   25:45    26:47                                  
               SIR Sirályok SE                         4:50     2:44     4:09    2:46    2:31    2:00     2:48     1:51    2:06     1:02                                  
     5     312 Kovács Filoména               27:38     7:48    10:18    14:23   16:48   19:10   20:52    22:57    24:39   26:41    27:38                                  
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    7:48     2:30     4:05    2:25    2:22    1:42     2:05     1:42    2:02     0:57                                  
     6     293 Varsányi Kinga                27:40     4:08     7:29    11:37   15:09   17:51   19:20    22:03    24:44   26:38    27:40                                  
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                4:08     3:21     4:08    3:32    2:42    1:29     2:43     2:41    1:54     1:02                                  
     7     301 Goldmann Dóra                 29:36     4:54     7:46    13:22   16:18   19:07   20:47    22:58    25:15   28:23    29:36                                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:54     2:52     5:36    2:56    2:49    1:40     2:11     2:17    3:08     1:13                                  
     8     313 Ozsvárt Dóra                  31:23     8:45    11:55    17:33   20:53   23:14   24:44    26:55    28:51   30:34    31:23                                  
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                8:45     3:10     5:38    3:20    2:21    1:30     2:11     1:56    1:43     0:49                                  
     9     290 Szepesi Szilvia               31:42     7:53    11:14    15:19   18:20   21:10   22:45    25:03    27:12   30:43    31:42                                  
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 7:53     3:21     4:05    3:01    2:50    1:35     2:18     2:09    3:31     0:59                                  
    10     291 Paskuj Rebeka                 31:58     4:16     7:36    12:32   15:15   18:08   19:35    24:16    28:27   30:50    31:58                                  
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                4:16     3:20     4:56    2:43    2:53    1:27     4:41     4:11    2:23     1:08                                  
    11     294 Kiss Eszter Blanka            35:20     8:59    11:43    15:49   18:47   22:17   24:53    29:03    32:06   34:05    35:20                                  
               SIR Sirályok SE                         8:59     2:44     4:06    2:58    3:30    2:36     4:10     3:03    1:59     1:15                                  
    12     289 Kerényi Szofi                 36:00     6:12     9:34    17:26   20:50   24:42   26:53    30:01    32:46   34:54    36:00                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:12     3:22     7:52    3:24    3:52    2:11     3:08     2:45    2:08     1:06                                  
    13     309 Kakuk Zsófia                  37:30     6:53    10:41    16:22   20:05   24:26   26:16    30:43    33:29   36:28    37:30                                  
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  6:53     3:48     5:41    3:43    4:21    1:50     4:27     2:46    2:59     1:02                                  
    14     305 Csala Fruzsina                40:40     5:13     8:02    17:48   27:23   30:20   32:03    35:08    37:31   39:39    40:40                                  
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:13     2:49     9:46    9:35    2:57    1:43     3:05     2:23    2:08     1:01                                  
    15     292 Hajdu Dorisz                  53:52     9:52    13:41    22:53   30:02   33:29   44:41    47:30    50:16   52:56    53:52                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:52     3:49     9:12    7:09    3:27   11:12     2:49     2:46    2:40     0:56                                  
    16     295 Ágh Barbara                 1:04:13    11:53    16:44    26:14   39:11   43:13   45:02    50:20  1:00:32 1:03:00  1:04:13                                  
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                11:53     4:51     9:30   12:57    4:02    1:49     5:18    10:12    2:28     1:13                                  
    17     308 Csontos Zsuzsanna           1:06:01     7:31    14:09    21:59   51:03   54:28   56:12    59:57  1:02:18 1:04:56  1:06:01                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:31     6:38     7:50   29:04    3:25    1:44     3:45     2:21    2:38     1:05                                  
    18     315 Forrás Zsófia               1:12:58    16:54    24:30    38:10   44:39   50:13   53:10  1:05:03  1:07:58 1:11:36  1:12:58            46:29                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               16:54     7:36    13:40    6:29    5:34    2:57    11:53     2:55    3:38     1:22              *34                 



N18B  (12)                           3.5 km  160 m   12 ep                          
                                                     1(130)    2(34)   3(114)   4(35)   5(37)  6(131)    7(36)   8(132)  9(118)  10(133)  11(44)  12(120)       C         

     1     318 Zsigmond Vanda                33:37     2:53     5:39    10:05   12:48   16:24   20:23    22:45    26:15   27:41    29:43   32:05    32:46   33:37         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:53     2:46     4:26    2:43    3:36    3:59     2:22     3:30    1:26     2:02    2:22     0:41    0:51         
     2     327 Tibay Ilona                   34:36     2:35     5:16    10:57   13:51   16:58   21:50    23:39    27:04   28:37    30:52   33:04    33:41   34:36         
               SIR Sirályok SE                         2:35     2:41     5:41    2:54    3:07    4:52     1:49     3:25    1:33     2:15    2:12     0:37    0:55         
     3     329 Bertóti Regina                38:25     2:45     5:25    11:09   14:56   19:28   24:01    26:08    29:56   31:31    34:07   36:28    37:30   38:25         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:45     2:40     5:44    3:47    4:32    4:33     2:07     3:48    1:35     2:36    2:21     1:02    0:55         
     4     333 Varga Adél                    45:59     3:20     8:10    13:23   17:19   23:17   27:56    30:04    34:22   37:13    41:31   44:25    45:03   45:59         
               SIR Sirályok SE                         3:20     4:50     5:13    3:56    5:58    4:39     2:08     4:18    2:51     4:18    2:54     0:38    0:56         
     5     331 Juhász V. Renáta              47:50     3:14     7:20    12:10   15:32   19:51   26:40    30:53    36:01   37:52    40:57   46:08    46:48   47:50         
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:14     4:06     4:50    3:22    4:19    6:49     4:13     5:08    1:51     3:05    5:11     0:40    1:02         
     6     322 Kovács Anett                  49:49     3:01     6:37    12:31   16:50   22:44   30:38    34:17    39:30   41:15    43:33   47:56    49:02   49:49         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:01     3:36     5:54    4:19    5:54    7:54     3:39     5:13    1:45     2:18    4:23     1:06    0:47         
     7     323 Bognár Tünde                  50:34     3:25     7:15    11:55   19:54   25:04   29:54    31:42    36:32   42:53    45:59   48:36    49:38   50:34         
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimnáz                3:25     3:50     4:40    7:59    5:10    4:50     1:48     4:50    6:21     3:06    2:37     1:02    0:56         
     8     332 Lőcsey Vera                   53:58     5:44     9:36    15:40   20:21   25:33   31:08    35:52    40:23   43:47    47:58   51:58    52:45   53:58         
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:44     3:52     6:04    4:41    5:12    5:35     4:44     4:31    3:24     4:11    4:00     0:47    1:13         
     9     334 Balla Brigitta                58:30     5:45     9:53    19:41   24:33   28:50   33:29    36:18    40:39   43:24    47:38   55:20    57:29   58:30         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                5:45     4:08     9:48    4:52    4:17    4:39     2:49     4:21    2:45     4:14    7:42     2:09    1:01         
    10     317 Papanek Andrea              1:04:32    13:45    17:51    27:31   30:59   34:43   39:20    42:21    46:45   49:28    53:35 1:01:18  1:03:30 1:04:32         
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               13:45     4:06     9:40    3:28    3:44    4:37     3:01     4:24    2:43     4:07    7:43     2:12    1:02         
    11     320 Paskuj Sára                 1:20:28     7:47    12:19    24:20   33:45   41:40   50:46    56:01  1:02:19 1:04:47  1:10:00 1:16:09  1:17:33 1:20:28         
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                7:47     4:32    12:01    9:25    7:55    9:06     5:15     6:18    2:28     5:13    6:09     1:24    2:55         

           316 Csontos Bori                   hiba     4:55     7:58    16:49   21:12   25:41   32:22    41:47    47:10   48:53    53:00 1:01:25    ----- 1:03:16         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:55     3:03     8:51    4:23    4:29    6:41     9:25     5:23    1:43     4:07    8:25             1:51         



N21A  (10)                           4.8 km  240 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(134)    2(34)    3(59)   4(42)  5(140)  6(139)   7(138)    8(45)   9(48)   10(46) 11(135)  12(133)  13(43) 14(120) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     285 Szerencsi Ildikó              40:05     2:43     3:58     9:06   16:29   17:46   19:02    23:16    25:26   31:08    33:36   35:19    36:27   37:40   39:10 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:43     1:15     5:08    7:23    1:17    1:16     4:14     2:10    5:42     2:28    1:43     1:08    1:13    1:30 
                                                      40:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               
     2     281 Péley Dorottya                45:28     3:00     4:18     9:44   17:11   18:22   19:55    24:13    26:43   35:57    38:20   40:23    41:39   43:00   44:30 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:00     1:18     5:26    7:27    1:11    1:33     4:18     2:30    9:14     2:23    2:03     1:16    1:21    1:30 
                                                      45:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:58                                                                                                               
     3     273 Györgyi Csenge                46:40     3:01     4:25    10:35   18:51   20:07   21:30    26:13    28:51   35:55    38:34   40:44    42:20   43:48   45:34 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:01     1:24     6:10    8:16    1:16    1:23     4:43     2:38    7:04     2:39    2:10     1:36    1:28    1:46 
                                                      46:40                                                                                                               
                                                       1:06                                                                                                               
     4     271 Tömördi Ágnes                 49:27     3:12     4:32    10:18   18:12   19:29   20:56    26:05    28:24   35:13    37:42   42:47    44:20   46:27   48:19 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:12     1:20     5:46    7:54    1:17    1:27     5:09     2:19    6:49     2:29    5:05     1:33    2:07    1:52 
                                                      49:27                                                                                                               
                                                       1:08                                                                                                               
     5     279 Fenyvesi Laura                49:37     3:01     4:21    11:52   19:52   21:01   22:43    27:23    29:39   37:09    40:14   42:21    44:56   46:34   48:30 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:01     1:20     7:31    8:00    1:09    1:42     4:40     2:16    7:30     3:05    2:07     2:35    1:38    1:56 
                                                      49:37                                                                                                               
                                                       1:07                                                                                                               
     6     276 Szerencsi Dóra                50:55     3:22     4:40     9:56   17:56   19:12   20:38    26:32    29:02   36:02    41:13   43:20    44:47   48:19   49:58 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:22     1:18     5:16    8:00    1:16    1:26     5:54     2:30    7:00     5:11    2:07     1:27    3:32    1:39 
                                                      50:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:57                                                                                                               
     7     268 Nagy Virág                    55:21     3:41     5:08    11:30   22:16   23:25   24:53    32:29    36:04   45:24    47:44   50:00    51:52   53:03   54:26 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:41     1:27     6:22   10:46    1:09    1:28     7:36     3:35    9:20     2:20    2:16     1:52    1:11    1:23 
                                                      55:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               
     8     282 Boros Anna                    56:37     3:19     4:45    10:28   22:39   26:11   27:42    33:09    35:37   43:08    45:44   47:40    48:58   53:19   55:32 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:19     1:26     5:43   12:11    3:32    1:31     5:27     2:28    7:31     2:36    1:56     1:18    4:21    2:13 
                                                      56:37                                                                                                               
                                                       1:05                                                                                                               
     9     269 Vékonyné Árva Katalin       1:05:03     5:09     6:49    12:42   22:58   24:45   26:42    34:25    39:08   50:14    53:55   56:53    58:50 1:01:20 1:03:36 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:09     1:40     5:53   10:16    1:47    1:57     7:43     4:43   11:06     3:41    2:58     1:57    2:30    2:16 
                                                    1:05:03                                                                                                               
                                                       1:27                                                                                                               
    10     287 Holper Antónia              1:09:13     4:02     5:33    16:52   29:02   30:32   34:29    39:21    42:39   54:02    57:52 1:00:05  1:01:52 1:05:56 1:08:09 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:02     1:31    11:19   12:10    1:30    3:57     4:52     3:18   11:23     3:50    2:13     1:47    4:04    2:13 
                                                    1:09:13                                                                                                               
                                                       1:04                                                                                                               



N21B  (21)                           3.6 km  140 m   13 ep                          
                                                     1(118)   2(134)    3(48)  4(116)  5(114)   6(35)   7(113)   8(131)   9(36)  10(142) 11(109)  12(112) 13(120)       C 

     1     348 Nagy Krisztina                34:41     2:40     4:30     6:37   10:57   12:19   14:44    18:37    21:32   23:18    27:40   30:06    31:59   33:40   34:41 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:40     1:50     2:07    4:20    1:22    2:25     3:53     2:55    1:46     4:22    2:26     1:53    1:41    1:01 
     2     350 Pogány Borcsi                 37:00     2:31     4:11     6:38   10:03   11:42   14:41    18:59    22:19   25:22    29:09   31:40    33:50   35:50   37:00 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:31     1:40     2:27    3:25    1:39    2:59     4:18     3:20    3:03     3:47    2:31     2:10    2:00    1:10 
     3     343 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrie      37:03     2:35     4:22     6:52   10:35   12:32   15:33    19:29    22:31   24:30    28:05   32:09    34:13   35:58   37:03 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:35     1:47     2:30    3:43    1:57    3:01     3:56     3:02    1:59     3:35    4:04     2:04    1:45    1:05 
     4     339 Mezei Anikó                   37:11     2:41     4:23     6:39   10:37   12:21   15:31    19:59    22:51   26:20    29:42   31:47    34:04   36:07   37:11 
               FSC Futárok SC                          2:41     1:42     2:16    3:58    1:44    3:10     4:28     2:52    3:29     3:22    2:05     2:17    2:03    1:04 
     5     344 Hornyák Mariann               38:09     2:13     3:44     6:10   11:23   12:49   15:48    23:08    26:13   28:02    31:01   33:37    35:39   37:07   38:09 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                2:13     1:31     2:26    5:13    1:26    2:59     7:20     3:05    1:49     2:59    2:36     2:02    1:28    1:02 
     6     342 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna      39:05     2:38     4:23     7:05   10:48   12:24   15:47    20:43    24:20   26:22    30:24   33:45    36:00   37:56   39:05 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:38     1:45     2:42    3:43    1:36    3:23     4:56     3:37    2:02     4:02    3:21     2:15    1:56    1:09 
     7     358 Fekete Anikó                  41:06     2:23     4:12     6:37   10:25   12:01   15:24    23:11    26:06   28:14    32:09   35:49    38:00   40:00   41:06 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:23     1:49     2:25    3:48    1:36    3:23     7:47     2:55    2:08     3:55    3:40     2:11    2:00    1:06 
                                                               37:48                                                                                                      
                                                                *129                                                                                                      
     8     355 Rostás Anikó                  42:40     4:10     5:59     8:33   12:36   14:20   18:38    23:24    26:38   29:59    33:59   36:16    39:38   41:38   42:40 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                         4:10     1:49     2:34    4:03    1:44    4:18     4:46     3:14    3:21     4:00    2:17     3:22    2:00    1:02 
     9     353 Riczel Zsuzsanna              42:45     3:02     5:01     7:48   11:53   13:54   17:27    23:03    26:52   29:19    33:42   36:21    38:56   41:14   42:45 
               PSE Postás SE                           3:02     1:59     2:47    4:05    2:01    3:33     5:36     3:49    2:27     4:23    2:39     2:35    2:18    1:31 
    10     338 Fedorova Katarina             42:55     2:11     3:55     6:35   12:28   14:17   18:18    22:44    26:54   29:50    33:37   36:16    39:02   41:28   42:55 
               XSOK Sokol Pezinok                      2:11     1:44     2:40    5:53    1:49    4:01     4:26     4:10    2:56     3:47    2:39     2:46    2:26    1:27 
    11     345 Nagy Ákosné                   44:18     3:11     4:56     7:42   11:52   13:29   17:21    21:36    25:25   29:51    33:42   38:20    41:00   43:16   44:18 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:11     1:45     2:46    4:10    1:37    3:52     4:15     3:49    4:26     3:51    4:38     2:40    2:16    1:02 
    12     356 Szunyog Emese                 45:08     2:58     4:42     7:21   11:38   13:27   18:24    22:59    30:14   32:22    36:11   39:43    42:02   44:02   45:08 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:58     1:44     2:39    4:17    1:49    4:57     4:35     7:15    2:08     3:49    3:32     2:19    2:00    1:06 
                                                               41:51                                                                                                      
                                                                *129                                                                                                      
    13     349 Biró Alma                     45:28     6:42     8:31    10:56   14:32   16:41   19:41    23:59    30:43   32:37    37:16   39:43    42:06   44:18   45:28 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                6:42     1:49     2:25    3:36    2:09    3:00     4:18     6:44    1:54     4:39    2:27     2:23    2:12    1:10 
    14     360 Csikós Nóra                   45:59     3:23     5:11     7:45   11:48   13:37   17:26    21:47    25:45   33:14    38:00   40:15    42:58   44:50   45:59 
               FSC Futárok SC                          3:23     1:48     2:34    4:03    1:49    3:49     4:21     3:58    7:29     4:46    2:15     2:43    1:52    1:09 
    15     354 Koczka Zsófia                 46:33     4:11     6:07     8:40   12:13   14:27   17:58    22:52    25:49   33:41    37:36   40:22    43:55   45:38   46:33 
               SZT Szombathelyi Főiskol                4:11     1:56     2:33    3:33    2:14    3:31     4:54     2:57    7:52     3:55    2:46     3:33    1:43    0:55 
    16     341 Lendvai Katalin               47:30     2:29     4:24     7:15   12:10   14:07   17:18    25:28    28:57   33:08    37:32   40:55    43:42   46:08   47:30 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 2:29     1:55     2:51    4:55    1:57    3:11     8:10     3:29    4:11     4:24    3:23     2:47    2:26    1:22 
    17     347 Dévényi Beatrix               51:02     5:14     7:36    11:19   16:37   18:41   22:38    28:25    33:40   36:09    40:21   44:02    48:01   49:47   51:02 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:14     2:22     3:43    5:18    2:04    3:57     5:47     5:15    2:29     4:12    3:41     3:59    1:46    1:15 
    18     357 Tolnay Katalin                51:38     2:45     4:47     7:55   14:41   16:35   21:15    27:23    30:30   34:09    40:27   44:30    47:40   50:23   51:38 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                2:45     2:02     3:08    6:46    1:54    4:40     6:08     3:07    3:39     6:18    4:03     3:10    2:43    1:15 
    19     359 Hajdú Hajnalka                54:08     5:18     6:55    14:50   20:48   22:36   27:44    32:38    36:02   38:17    43:20   46:00    50:10   52:47   54:08 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                5:18     1:37     7:55    5:58    1:48    5:08     4:54     3:24    2:15     5:03    2:40     4:10    2:37    1:21 
    20     346 Fischer Mária               1:22:29     5:06     9:02    13:42   20:49   25:03   31:44    37:40    42:21   49:49    58:23 1:07:56  1:18:13 1:20:59 1:22:29 
               PSE Postás SE                           5:06     3:56     4:40    7:07    4:14    6:41     5:56     4:41    7:28     8:34    9:33    10:17    2:46    1:30 

           352 Uhlir Tímea                    hiba     4:39     6:04     8:34   12:41   14:21   -----    -----    -----   -----    31:22   33:49    36:01   37:38   38:36 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:39     1:25     2:30    4:07    1:40                                      17:01    2:27     2:12    1:37    0:58 
                                                               35:50                                                                                                      
                                                                *129                                                                                                      



N21BR  (17)                          2.2 km  100 m   11 ep                          
                                                     1(111)   2(134)    3(34)   4(47)  5(119)  6(132)   7(118)   8(109)  9(133)  10(129) 11(120)        C                 

     1     437 Vaszilev Katalin              23:38     3:15     4:15     5:59    9:09   11:35   14:43    16:17    17:41   18:51    20:31   22:30    23:38                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:15     1:00     1:44    3:10    2:26    3:08     1:34     1:24    1:10     1:40    1:59     1:08                 
     2     423 Pegán Bernadett               25:34     3:04     3:54     5:30    8:19   11:10   14:29    16:16    17:47   19:10    21:45   24:11    25:34                 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                3:04     0:50     1:36    2:49    2:51    3:19     1:47     1:31    1:23     2:35    2:26     1:23                 
     3     403 Petrik Zsuzsa                 25:37     3:11     3:58     5:25    8:56   12:45   15:46    17:31    18:44   19:51    22:17   24:28    25:37                 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:11     0:47     1:27    3:31    3:49    3:01     1:45     1:13    1:07     2:26    2:11     1:09                 
     4     428 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna        26:02     3:13     4:08     6:12    9:43   12:03   15:07    17:01    18:23   19:47    21:51   24:31    26:02                 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:13     0:55     2:04    3:31    2:20    3:04     1:54     1:22    1:24     2:04    2:40     1:31                 
     5     405 Papanek Ilona                 26:31     3:31     4:21     6:06    9:12   13:18   16:50    18:38    20:04   21:18    23:28   25:20    26:31                 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         3:31     0:50     1:45    3:06    4:06    3:32     1:48     1:26    1:14     2:10    1:52     1:11                 
     6     414 Salánki Zsuzsa                27:22     3:52     4:53     6:39   10:43   13:13   16:13    18:30    20:19   21:42    23:53   25:56    27:22                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:52     1:01     1:46    4:04    2:30    3:00     2:17     1:49    1:23     2:11    2:03     1:26                 
     7     435 Marosfalvi Eszter             27:55     3:24     4:18     5:56    9:26   14:49   17:55    19:45    21:08   22:07    24:00   26:30    27:55                 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:24     0:54     1:38    3:30    5:23    3:06     1:50     1:23    0:59     1:53    2:30     1:25                 
     8     413 Jenei Margit                  28:33     3:57     5:08     6:59   11:08   13:45   17:31    19:21    20:56   21:58    24:42   27:02    28:33                 
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:57     1:11     1:51    4:09    2:37    3:46     1:50     1:35    1:02     2:44    2:20     1:31                 
     9     427 Németh Tünde                  28:39     4:10     5:09     7:04   11:10   15:10   18:10    20:20    21:55   23:28    25:26   27:26    28:39                 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                4:10     0:59     1:55    4:06    4:00    3:00     2:10     1:35    1:33     1:58    2:00     1:13                 
    10     431 Ebinger Mónika                28:52     3:34     4:36     6:09    9:23   11:49   19:35    21:10    22:56   23:51    25:37   27:45    28:52                 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:34     1:02     1:33    3:14    2:26    7:46     1:35     1:46    0:55     1:46    2:08     1:07                 
    10     408 Pincés Marianna               28:52     3:25     4:25     6:09   10:08   12:48   16:49    19:42    21:29   22:35    25:17   27:38    28:52                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:25     1:00     1:44    3:59    2:40    4:01     2:53     1:47    1:06     2:42    2:21     1:14                 
    12     416 Tóth Ágnes                    29:32     3:37     4:40     6:48   11:26   14:18   18:17    20:19    22:03   23:46    25:59   28:20    29:32                 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:37     1:03     2:08    4:38    2:52    3:59     2:02     1:44    1:43     2:13    2:21     1:12                 
    13     425 Horváti Réka                  29:58     3:20     4:19     5:57   14:40   17:06   20:08    21:56    23:26   24:30    26:18   28:42    29:58                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:20     0:59     1:38    8:43    2:26    3:02     1:48     1:30    1:04     1:48    2:24     1:16                 
    14     433 Kerényi Krisztina             30:29     3:32     4:45     6:40   11:26   14:52   18:48    20:39    22:23   24:32    26:39   29:13    30:29                 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         3:32     1:13     1:55    4:46    3:26    3:56     1:51     1:44    2:09     2:07    2:34     1:16                 
    15     406 Tóth Károlyné                 38:16     4:12     5:18     7:21   13:16   17:55   25:06    27:51    29:44   31:00    33:37   36:58    38:16                 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                4:12     1:06     2:03    5:55    4:39    7:11     2:45     1:53    1:16     2:37    3:21     1:18                 
    16     429 Bay-Fodor Boglárka dr.        41:04     8:52     9:51    11:48   17:08   20:40   26:45    28:34    30:40   33:08    35:56   39:40    41:04                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 8:52     0:59     1:57    5:20    3:32    6:05     1:49     2:06    2:28     2:48    3:44     1:24                 
    17     411 Tölgyesi Tiborné            1:03:20     5:14     6:19     9:07   16:50   36:15   40:29    51:18    53:29   54:51    58:44 1:01:58  1:03:20                 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                5:14     1:05     2:48    7:43   19:25    4:14    10:49     2:11    1:22     3:53    3:14     1:22                 



N21C  (6)                            2.9 km  100 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(36)    2(41)   3(128)  4(122)  5(124)  6(125)   7(129)   8(120)       C                                           

     1     397 Fövenyessy Gabriella          32:47     3:37     5:47     9:50   12:29   20:46   24:02    28:37    31:16   32:47                                           
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:37     2:10     4:03    2:39    8:17    3:16     4:35     2:39    1:31                                           
     2     398 Konrád Rita                   35:01     2:59     5:07    14:16   16:09   24:27   26:47    30:48    33:53   35:01                                           
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:59     2:08     9:09    1:53    8:18    2:20     4:01     3:05    1:08                                           
     3     396 Mitterer Andrea               36:07     4:07     6:21    10:03   12:55   22:35   26:00    31:32    34:34   36:07                                           
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:07     2:14     3:42    2:52    9:40    3:25     5:32     3:02    1:33                                           
     4     395 Czirbeszné Bíró Krisztin      46:23     5:02     7:56    13:34   17:15   27:59   31:26    40:03    43:50   46:23                                           
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                5:02     2:54     5:38    3:41   10:44    3:27     8:37     3:47    2:33                                           
     5     400 Ódor Viktória                 47:26     4:43    13:51    18:01   21:43   30:39   34:16    42:03    45:41   47:26                                           
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:43     9:08     4:10    3:42    8:56    3:37     7:47     3:38    1:45                                           
     6     402 Horváthné Keszthelyi Noé      53:08     4:51     7:01    16:20   19:27   39:56   42:49    47:55    51:37   53:08                                           
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:51     2:10     9:19    3:07   20:29    2:53     5:06     3:42    1:31                                           



N40  (13)                            3.4 km  145 m   13 ep                          
                                                     1(142)    2(34)   3(114)   4(35)   5(37)  6(113)   7(119)   8(134)  9(118)  10(109) 11(133)  12(129) 13(120)       C 

     1     775 Kármán Katalin                31:02     1:14     3:56     7:47   10:40   14:31   15:43    18:55    22:48   24:14    25:22   26:09    27:44   29:54   31:02 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                1:14     2:42     3:51    2:53    3:51    1:12     3:12     3:53    1:26     1:08    0:47     1:35    2:10    1:08 
     2     777 Mátyás Ildikó                 34:46     1:36     4:27    11:04   14:35   18:25   19:37    22:49    26:23   27:46    29:05   29:58    31:47   33:46   34:46 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                1:36     2:51     6:37    3:31    3:50    1:12     3:12     3:34    1:23     1:19    0:53     1:49    1:59    1:00 
     3     774 Csillag Vera                  34:55     1:55     4:50     9:17   13:08   17:14   18:32    22:06    25:56   27:30    28:46   29:35    31:21   33:42   34:55 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                1:55     2:55     4:27    3:51    4:06    1:18     3:34     3:50    1:34     1:16    0:49     1:46    2:21    1:13 
     4     773 Várady Szilvia                39:09     3:02     6:50    12:03   15:40   19:56   21:17    25:17    30:04   31:40    33:01   34:10    35:56   37:56   39:09 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                3:02     3:48     5:13    3:37    4:16    1:21     4:00     4:47    1:36     1:21    1:09     1:46    2:00    1:13 
     5     767 Bányai Réka                   40:33     1:38     5:13    10:13   15:11   20:44   22:17    26:00    30:25   32:21    34:10   35:29    37:29   39:30   40:33 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 1:38     3:35     5:00    4:58    5:33    1:33     3:43     4:25    1:56     1:49    1:19     2:00    2:01    1:03 
     6     776 Németh Zsoltné                40:53     2:02     5:14    10:34   14:46   19:32   21:09    25:37    30:15   31:55    33:12   34:34    37:04   39:25   40:53 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                2:02     3:12     5:20    4:12    4:46    1:37     4:28     4:38    1:40     1:17    1:22     2:30    2:21    1:28 
     7     778 Cseresnyés Ágnes              41:49     1:53     4:55    10:50   15:38   20:38   21:50    25:24    31:33   33:15    34:50   36:12    38:08   40:34   41:49 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:53     3:02     5:55    4:48    5:00    1:12     3:34     6:09    1:42     1:35    1:22     1:56    2:26    1:15 
     8     772 Krasznai Orsolya              44:01     4:40     8:09    13:04   17:25   22:31   24:06    28:25    33:32   35:24    36:58   37:58    40:06   42:44   44:01 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:40     3:29     4:55    4:21    5:06    1:35     4:19     5:07    1:52     1:34    1:00     2:08    2:38    1:17 
     9     779 Tamásné Szakács Judit         47:03     3:49     7:48    13:54   19:57   25:18   26:47    30:21    34:43   36:23    38:00   41:14    43:36   45:54   47:03 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       3:49     3:59     6:06    6:03    5:21    1:29     3:34     4:22    1:40     1:37    3:14     2:22    2:18    1:09 
    10     783 Biró Aletta                   51:35     2:26     6:38    14:58   20:27   25:10   26:42    31:03    36:24   39:00    40:55   42:31    47:28   50:12   51:35 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:26     4:12     8:20    5:29    4:43    1:32     4:21     5:21    2:36     1:55    1:36     4:57    2:44    1:23 
    11     770 Erős Anikó                    51:36     2:45     6:48    12:38   18:29   23:22   24:36    28:18    36:56   39:09    40:53   43:12    48:07   50:24   51:36 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:45     4:03     5:50    5:51    4:53    1:14     3:42     8:38    2:13     1:44    2:19     4:55    2:17    1:12 
                                                               47:40                                                                                                      
                                                                *112                                                                                                      
    12     780 Nagy Beáta                    54:06     2:07    11:32    18:03   23:48   30:28   32:06    36:27    43:04   45:26    47:01   48:01    50:09   52:45   54:06 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:07     9:25     6:31    5:45    6:40    1:38     4:21     6:37    2:22     1:35    1:00     2:08    2:36    1:21 
    13     771 Ostorics Zsuzsanna          1:03:15    10:10    14:56    22:13   28:37   34:53   36:41    41:28    47:35   50:26    52:27   54:54    57:47 1:01:39 1:03:15 
               PSE Postás SE                          10:10     4:46     7:17    6:24    6:16    1:48     4:47     6:07    2:51     2:01    2:27     2:53    3:52    1:36 



N45  (6)                             2.6 km  100 m   9 ep                           
                                                     1(131)   2(113)   3(115)   4(38)  5(134)  6(118)   7(133)   8(112)  9(120)        C                                  

     1     790 Özse Ágnes                    28:15     5:05     7:48    12:18   15:50   18:49   21:07    23:10    25:20   27:05    28:15                                  
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                 5:05     2:43     4:30    3:32    2:59    2:18     2:03     2:10    1:45     1:10                                  
     2     789 Koczka Gabriella              30:17     6:24     9:04    15:12   18:12   21:06   22:37    24:59    27:11   29:03    30:17                                  
               SZT Szombathelyi Főiskol                6:24     2:40     6:08    3:00    2:54    1:31     2:22     2:12    1:52     1:14                                  
     3     786 Dániel Edit                   30:56     4:35     7:17    15:51   18:54   21:34   23:26    26:00    28:02   29:41    30:56                                  
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:35     2:42     8:34    3:03    2:40    1:52     2:34     2:02    1:39     1:15                                  
     4     788 Salmenkylä Tuulikki           33:10     5:23     8:26    14:03   17:56   20:50   22:37    28:30    30:19   32:04    33:10                                  
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                5:23     3:03     5:37    3:53    2:54    1:47     5:53     1:49    1:45     1:06                                  
     5     792 Balla Katalin                 37:31     6:39     9:26    17:54   21:16   24:17   26:24    30:31    33:58   36:15    37:31                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:39     2:47     8:28    3:22    3:01    2:07     4:07     3:27    2:17     1:16                                  
     6     794 Pál Ilona dr.                 46:37    11:21    15:07    23:32   27:43   31:51   33:58    38:40    41:22   45:04    46:37                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               11:21     3:46     8:25    4:11    4:08    2:07     4:42     2:42    3:42     1:33                                  



N50  (7)                             2.3 km  105 m   10 ep                          
                                                     1(142)    2(34)   3(121)   4(40)   5(47)  6(130)   7(134)   8(135)   9(44)  10(120)       C                          

     1     806 Muzsnai Ágota dr.             26:33     1:36     6:14     9:34   10:57   11:46   13:19    17:04    20:21   24:38    25:28   26:33                          
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                1:36     4:38     3:20    1:23    0:49    1:33     3:45     3:17    4:17     0:50    1:05                          
     2     800 Novotni Tiborné               32:02     1:52     5:52    10:11   11:51   13:12   15:14    20:34    25:14   30:06    30:46   32:02                          
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                1:52     4:00     4:19    1:40    1:21    2:02     5:20     4:40    4:52     0:40    1:16                          
     3     805 Gelei Zsuzsanna               32:42     2:00     5:21     9:06   10:50   12:31   15:09    21:01    24:50   29:54    31:33   32:42                          
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                2:00     3:21     3:45    1:44    1:41    2:38     5:52     3:49    5:04     1:39    1:09                          
     4     795 Karsai Klára                  36:19     2:37     7:59    12:48   15:03   15:57   18:56    24:16    27:57   34:10    34:59   36:19                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:37     5:22     4:49    2:15    0:54    2:59     5:20     3:41    6:13     0:49    1:20                          
     5     796 Kovács Olga                   40:31     6:53    11:52    16:50   19:11   20:06   22:45    28:11    32:03   38:14    39:06   40:31                          
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                6:53     4:59     4:58    2:21    0:55    2:39     5:26     3:52    6:11     0:52    1:25                          
     6     798 Szabó Zsuzsanna               41:58     4:16     8:20    14:32   16:48   17:54   20:39    27:20    31:14   39:32    40:28   41:58                          
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:16     4:04     6:12    2:16    1:06    2:45     6:41     3:54    8:18     0:56    1:30                          
     7     799 Kühn Edit                   1:02:32     4:07    15:05    22:54   29:09   30:11   32:25    42:46    48:57 1:00:00  1:00:59 1:02:32                          
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                4:07    10:58     7:49    6:15    1:02    2:14    10:21     6:11   11:03     0:59    1:33                          



N60  (6)                             1.4 km  50 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(132)   2(134)   3(143)  4(118)  5(133)  6(112)   7(120)        C                                                   

     1     812 Grant Julianna                19:43     3:02     5:21     6:57    8:55   12:22   15:23    18:18    19:43                                                   
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:02     2:19     1:36    1:58    3:27    3:01     2:55     1:25                                                   
     2     815 Komár Béláné                  23:16     3:40     6:52     8:21   11:14   14:32   18:21    21:33    23:16             2:55                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:40     3:12     1:29    2:53    3:18    3:49     3:12     1:43             *142                                  
     3     817 Wengrin Istvánné              27:49     7:42    11:00    12:36   15:24   18:35   21:59    25:50    27:49                                                   
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                7:42     3:18     1:36    2:48    3:11    3:24     3:51     1:59                                                   
     4     809 Cser Krisztina                32:55     8:10    11:39    14:36   17:30   23:53   27:42    30:59    32:55                                                   
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          8:10     3:29     2:57    2:54    6:23    3:49     3:17     1:56                                                   
     5     813 Lindeman Gunnel               47:24    13:23    16:22    22:32   25:28   29:35   42:59    45:53    47:24                                                   
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj               13:23     2:59     6:10    2:56    4:07   13:24     2:54     1:31                                                   
     6     811 Salmenkylä Pirkko           1:01:59    10:00    18:32    28:06   34:15   43:06   53:19    58:56  1:01:59                                                   
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj               10:00     8:32     9:34    6:09    8:51   10:13     5:37     3:03                                                   



Nyílt TR  (17)                       1.4 km  50 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(132)   2(134)   3(143)  4(118)  5(133)  6(112)   7(120)        C                                                   

     1     872 Horváth János                 16:26     2:12     4:26     5:40    7:19   10:33   12:41    14:50    16:26                                                   
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:12     2:14     1:14    1:39    3:14    2:08     2:09     1:36                                                   
     2     930 Erdélyi Tibor                 18:26     2:27     5:06     6:56    8:54   12:07   14:28    17:00    18:26                                                   
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:27     2:39     1:50    1:58    3:13    2:21     2:32     1:26                                                   
     3     920 Incze András                  21:05     2:18     5:19     8:15   10:19   14:26   17:02    19:29    21:05                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                2:18     3:01     2:56    2:04    4:07    2:36     2:27     1:36                                                   
     4     914 Lux Ágnes                     23:01     2:50     5:26     9:11   11:27   14:49   18:23    21:24    23:01                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:50     2:36     3:45    2:16    3:22    3:34     3:01     1:37                                                   
     5     870 Mészáros Károly               27:18     8:10    10:44    12:26   16:22   19:44   23:10    25:49    27:18                                                   
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 8:10     2:34     1:42    3:56    3:22    3:26     2:39     1:29                                                   
     6     909 Czirbesz Endre                29:07     3:56     7:29    10:33   13:23   19:47   23:27    27:40    29:07                                                   
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                3:56     3:33     3:04    2:50    6:24    3:40     4:13     1:27                                                   
     7     873 Lakatos Eszter                29:56    10:40    13:19    17:47   20:47   24:05   26:24    28:46    29:56                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  10:40     2:39     4:28    3:00    3:18    2:19     2:22     1:10                                                   
     8     875 Treiner Éva                   34:41     5:36     9:48    12:36   17:44   24:36   28:41    32:35    34:41                                                   
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:36     4:12     2:48    5:08    6:52    4:05     3:54     2:06                                                   
     9     943 Buda József                   35:29     4:50    10:12    13:03   16:40   21:40   25:50    32:03    35:29                                                   
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    4:50     5:22     2:51    3:37    5:00    4:10     6:13     3:26                                                   
    10     878 Balázs Ottó                   36:16     7:42    11:14    14:10   17:46   27:03   30:29    34:30    36:16                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:42     3:32     2:56    3:36    9:17    3:26     4:01     1:46                                                   
    11     934 Csupor Miklós                 46:47     4:29     9:17    14:15   20:40   29:25   35:57    43:38    46:47                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:29     4:48     4:58    6:25    8:45    6:32     7:41     3:09                                                   
    12     938 Babai Margit dr.              58:41    11:14    19:49    24:32   31:35   39:46   46:23    54:32    58:41             8:51                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               11:14     8:35     4:43    7:03    8:11    6:37     8:09     4:09             *142                                  

           871 Szőcs Anett                    hiba    14:07    16:58    -----   21:11   27:39   38:27    40:44    42:05                                                   
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                14:07     2:51             4:13    6:28   10:48     2:17     1:21                                                   
           910 Kővágó Móni                    hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    47:51    49:36             6:04   13:54    18:20   24:57   33:20 
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                                                                  47:51     1:45             *142    *128     *122    *123    *125 
                                                      43:00                                                                                                               
                                                       *127                                                                                                               
           915 Sike Attila                    hiba    19:34    23:45    26:10   31:51   38:32   42:38    -----    46:40                                                   
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    19:34     4:11     2:25    5:41    6:41    4:06              4:02                                                   
           933 Tuboly Zsuzsa                  hiba    -----    58:00  1:04:42 1:07:06 1:14:47 1:20:57  1:25:32  1:27:22                                                   
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                        58:00     6:42    2:24    7:41    6:10     4:35     1:50                                                   
           960 Reszter István                 hiba     4:46     8:33    10:44   14:20   -----   21:24    24:18    25:53                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:46     3:47     2:11    3:36            7:04     2:54     1:35                                                   



NYK  (21)                            2.4 km  75 m   6 ep                            
                                                     1(128)   2(122)   3(123)  4(125)  5(127)  6(120)        C                                                            

     1     491 Berthold Tamás                 1:55 11:43:14 11:45:34 11:49:18 1:54:49 1:58:20    0:52     1:55                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu            11:43:14     2:20     3:44    5:31    3:31             1:03                                                            
     2     521 Berthold Tamás                21:55     3:14     5:34     9:18   14:49   18:20   20:52    21:55                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:14     2:20     3:44    5:31    3:31    2:32     1:03                                                            
     3     509 Novotni Bernadett             24:10     3:16     5:38    10:13   14:43   19:03   22:48    24:10                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:16     2:22     4:35    4:30    4:20    3:45     1:22                                                            
     4     495 Cservény Judit                26:19     3:38     6:22    10:52   15:58   19:52   24:38    26:19                                                            
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:38     2:44     4:30    5:06    3:54    4:46     1:41                                                            
     5     516 Horváth Zoltán                26:38     7:15     9:43    14:11   19:12   23:12   25:17    26:38                                                            
               TSE Törekvés SE                         7:15     2:28     4:28    5:01    4:00    2:05     1:21                                                            
     6     438 Balázs Boldizsár              26:50     3:41     6:52    11:05   17:54   23:45   25:48    26:50                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:41     3:11     4:13    6:49    5:51    2:03     1:02                                                            
     7     490 Tóth Józsefné                 29:28     3:55     7:12    13:01   19:41   24:34   27:52    29:28                                                            
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:55     3:17     5:49    6:40    4:53    3:18     1:36                                                            
     8     458 Rábai Gábor                   30:49     4:02     7:25    12:25   20:09   26:02   29:20    30:49                                                            
               SIR Sirályok SE                         4:02     3:23     5:00    7:44    5:53    3:18     1:29                                                            
     9     528 Kinde Sarolta                 31:14     4:39     7:53    14:16   20:56   26:59   29:54    31:14                                                            
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:39     3:14     6:23    6:40    6:03    2:55     1:20                                                            
    10     502 Feltser Ilona                 32:47     6:44    14:00    18:39   24:06   28:01   31:05    32:47                                                            
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          6:44     7:16     4:39    5:27    3:55    3:04     1:42                                                            
    11     439 Ágh Eleonóra dr.              33:03     5:38     9:07    14:32   22:26   27:40   30:55    33:03                                                            
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 5:38     3:29     5:25    7:54    5:14    3:15     2:08                                                            
    12     500 Szabó Ildikó                  33:15     4:04     7:20    13:22   20:22   26:50   31:45    33:15                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:04     3:16     6:02    7:00    6:28    4:55     1:30                                                            
    13     493 Kollár Dániel                 34:09     4:45     8:11    15:26   23:28   29:33   32:41    34:09                                                            
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                4:45     3:26     7:15    8:02    6:05    3:08     1:28                                                            
    14     489 Nagy Andrea                   35:43     6:39    10:35    16:44   25:12   30:41   34:07    35:43                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:39     3:56     6:09    8:28    5:29    3:26     1:36                                                            
    15     522 Ács Bálint                    37:17    11:48    14:30    19:45   25:50   31:45   35:29    37:17                                                            
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               11:48     2:42     5:15    6:05    5:55    3:44     1:48                                                            
    16     525 Kinde Zsófia                  43:28    14:02    17:16    22:25   32:55   38:37   41:57    43:28                                                            
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                14:02     3:14     5:09   10:30    5:42    3:20     1:31                                                            
    17     440 Miklósvölgyi Zsolt            44:30    12:59    17:31    23:58   31:53   38:57   42:36    44:30                                                            
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   12:59     4:32     6:27    7:55    7:04    3:39     1:54                                                            
    18     499 Csurányi Eszter               46:21     7:27    15:35    24:44   32:36   39:23   43:55    46:21                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                7:27     8:08     9:09    7:52    6:47    4:32     2:26                                                            
    19     441 Szőnyeg Dóra                  50:17    15:22    29:00    34:11   39:50   46:49   49:01    50:17                                                            
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                15:22    13:38     5:11    5:39    6:59    2:12     1:16                                                            
    20     504 Miller Robert               1:22:54    53:36    57:05  1:02:52 1:10:52 1:17:46 1:21:28  1:22:54                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               53:36     3:29     5:47    8:00    6:54    3:42     1:26                                                            

           488 Mike Anna                      hiba     3:22     6:22    11:37   18:37   23:32   -----    27:21                                                            
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:22     3:00     5:15    7:00    4:55             3:49                                                            



NYT  (29)                            3.3 km  115 m   10 ep                          
                                                     1(143)    2(48)    3(39)   4(55)  5(113)  6(132)   7(135)    8(56)  9(126)  10(120)       C                          

     1     602 Kiácz Bence                   30:49     4:22     6:41    11:27   14:21   18:05   23:04    25:06    26:32   28:33    29:53   30:49                          
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:22     2:19     4:46    2:54    3:44    4:59     2:02     1:26    2:01     1:20    0:56                          
     2     545 Szebeni Zsolt                 37:35     3:57     6:47    12:09   15:36   19:52   25:07    28:20    31:05   34:19    36:32   37:35                          
               PSE Postás SE                           3:57     2:50     5:22    3:27    4:16    5:15     3:13     2:45    3:14     2:13    1:03                          
     3     599 Győrffy Gabriella             39:45     4:22     7:19    13:46   17:33   22:14   27:36    30:00    32:04   35:56    38:36   39:45                          
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:22     2:57     6:27    3:47    4:41    5:22     2:24     2:04    3:52     2:40    1:09                          
     4     606 Peics Antal                   40:45     3:49     7:49    13:33   17:03   24:12   30:01    33:37    35:26   37:48    39:41   40:45            13:06         
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:49     4:00     5:44    3:30    7:09    5:49     3:36     1:49    2:22     1:53    1:04             *114         
     5     605 Kertész Gábor                 41:57     5:33     9:13    14:57   18:12   24:07   30:03    33:50    36:16   39:10    40:47   41:57                          
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:33     3:40     5:44    3:15    5:55    5:56     3:47     2:26    2:54     1:37    1:10                          
     6     593 Szűcs Péter                   42:26     6:32     9:42    15:37   21:05   25:03   29:41    32:52    36:41   39:12    41:16   42:26            19:05         
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                6:32     3:10     5:55    5:28    3:58    4:38     3:11     3:49    2:31     2:04    1:10              *35         
     7     620 Lux Iván                      44:25     4:32     7:51    14:35   17:25   23:12   29:40    33:33    35:55   39:53    42:33   44:25            13:23         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:32     3:19     6:44    2:50    5:47    6:28     3:53     2:22    3:58     2:40    1:52             *114         
     8     597 Ambrus Péter                  45:12     6:44     9:20    14:52   18:34   28:58   34:35    37:27    39:15   42:35    44:14   45:12                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:44     2:36     5:32    3:42   10:24    5:37     2:52     1:48    3:20     1:39    0:58                          
     9     548 Orsányi Beatrix               46:46     4:45     8:36    16:19   23:30   29:12   34:53    38:02    40:13   43:18    45:27   46:46                          
               PSE Postás SE                           4:45     3:51     7:43    7:11    5:42    5:41     3:09     2:11    3:05     2:09    1:19                          
    10     541 Németh László                 46:58     4:30     8:09    14:41   20:22   27:00   33:06    37:08    40:07   43:22    45:42   46:58                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:30     3:39     6:32    5:41    6:38    6:06     4:02     2:59    3:15     2:20    1:16                          
    11     537 Németh Zsolt                  47:17     5:34     9:15    15:42   20:31   26:59   32:50    38:00    40:33   44:25    46:12   47:17                          
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:34     3:41     6:27    4:49    6:28    5:51     5:10     2:33    3:52     1:47    1:05                          
    12     601 Kiss Zsolt                    51:21    10:25    13:57    20:06   25:17   32:50   38:53    41:50    44:48   48:15    50:10   51:21                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  10:25     3:32     6:09    5:11    7:33    6:03     2:57     2:58    3:27     1:55    1:11                          
    13     594 Imeli János                   52:01     7:46    11:24    18:16   22:52   28:42   35:53    38:44    44:22   47:54    50:19   52:01                          
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       7:46     3:38     6:52    4:36    5:50    7:11     2:51     5:38    3:32     2:25    1:42                          
    14     607 Szigetfy Ildikó               54:10     4:48     8:08    14:40   18:20   23:43   29:42    32:21    47:35   51:09    53:16   54:10                          
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                4:48     3:20     6:32    3:40    5:23    5:59     2:39    15:14    3:34     2:07    0:54                          
    15     543 Németh Dániel               1:01:09     6:28    12:17    19:29   27:23   33:17   41:08    48:24    51:26   57:03    59:45 1:01:09                          
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 6:28     5:49     7:12    7:54    5:54    7:51     7:16     3:02    5:37     2:42    1:24                          
    16     534 Rákos Piroska               1:02:01    11:44    15:54    21:14   25:45   31:26   38:43    46:30    51:52   58:48  1:00:50 1:02:01                          
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S               11:44     4:10     5:20    4:31    5:41    7:17     7:47     5:22    6:56     2:02    1:11                          
    17     610 Braun János                 1:02:57     5:45    10:03    17:59   23:05   30:57   37:17    51:02    55:57   59:04  1:01:46 1:02:57                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:45     4:18     7:56    5:06    7:52    6:20    13:45     4:55    3:07     2:42    1:11                          
    18     589 Keszthelyi Ildikó           1:09:41     7:24    12:52    23:02   32:04   40:40   47:59    55:54  1:00:00 1:05:20  1:08:01 1:09:41                          
               PSE Postás SE                           7:24     5:28    10:10    9:02    8:36    7:19     7:55     4:06    5:20     2:41    1:40                          
    19     536 Horváth Zoltánné            1:12:11     7:43    11:57    20:48   29:56   39:10   47:18    50:40  1:04:04 1:08:13  1:10:38 1:12:11                          
               TSE Törekvés SE                         7:43     4:14     8:51    9:08    9:14    8:08     3:22    13:24    4:09     2:25    1:33                          
    20     587 Madarassy Mária             1:12:46     8:20    14:37    27:11   34:08   44:24   53:11    57:51  1:01:27 1:08:22  1:10:59 1:12:46                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                8:20     6:17    12:34    6:57   10:16    8:47     4:40     3:36    6:55     2:37    1:47                          
    21     586 Geszti Zsuzsa               1:35:44    12:57    18:09    28:38   39:52   48:21 1:00:02  1:14:25  1:25:09 1:31:02  1:34:10 1:35:44                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  12:57     5:12    10:29   11:14    8:29   11:41    14:23    10:44    5:53     3:08    1:34                          
    22     604 Csontos László              1:43:16     4:55     8:00  1:05:21 1:11:21 1:16:24 1:21:42  1:32:37  1:34:09 1:40:21  1:42:10 1:43:16                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:55     3:05    57:21    6:00    5:03    5:18    10:55     1:32    6:12     1:49    1:06                          
    23     625 Sárosi Zita                 1:47:50    22:21    29:59    42:01   53:37 1:08:14 1:17:42  1:27:16  1:35:32 1:42:20  1:46:15 1:47:50                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  22:21     7:38    12:02   11:36   14:37    9:28     9:34     8:16    6:48     3:55    1:35                          
    24     609 Kőhegyi Borbála             2:08:56     9:53    19:28  1:07:19 1:17:15 1:31:30 1:38:29  1:46:47  1:51:27 2:05:32  2:07:36 2:08:56                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   9:53     9:35    47:51    9:56   14:15    6:59     8:18     4:40   14:05     2:04    1:20                          

           592 Radnóti Rezső                  hiba    14:49    20:27    33:19   43:18   54:36 1:06:29    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:32:51                          
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               14:49     5:38    12:52    9:59   11:18   11:53                                      26:22                          
           596 Kerényiné Rédly Zsófia         hiba     5:45    10:14    22:28   27:16   46:46   58:59  1:09:01    ----- 1:31:04  1:34:16 1:36:02            17:46 1:25:59 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                5:45     4:29    12:14    4:48   19:30   12:13    10:02            22:03     3:12    1:46             *114    *133 
           598 Gerely Ferenc                  hiba     5:08     8:41    14:53   -----   28:51   34:47    46:33    49:38   53:03    54:57   56:10                          
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:08     3:33     6:12           13:58    5:56    11:46     3:05    3:25     1:54    1:13                          
           603 Szőke Eszter                   hiba    14:47    31:25    40:06   -----   ----- 1:20:35  1:24:41  1:26:45 1:31:17  1:35:11 1:36:16          1:11:29         
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               14:47    16:38     8:41                   40:29     4:06     2:04    4:32     3:54    1:05             *134         
           608 Kovács Sándor                  hiba     6:08    11:44    26:35   35:07   42:08   50:07    59:20  1:02:44 1:06:16    ----- 1:09:46                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:08     5:36    14:51    8:32    7:01    7:59     9:13     3:24    3:32             3:30