Tipo Kupa - Budapest Nagydíj 2008Szo 2008.04.19. 19:45
SPORTident eredmények Normáltávkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely  Rajtsz Név                             Idő                                                                                                                        



F10D  (12)                           4.2 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(79)   2(101)   3(130)   4(97)  5(127)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     838 Weiler Vince                  31:08     5:32     8:47    19:16   26:39   27:59   30:19    31:08                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                5:32     3:15    10:29    7:23    1:20    2:20     0:49                                                            
     2     839 Kálmán Erik                   32:36    10:09    12:46    19:20   26:40   29:09   31:51    32:36                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               10:09     2:37     6:34    7:20    2:29    2:42     0:45                                                            
     3     833 Tóth Erik                     32:58     6:25     8:53    17:52   26:23   28:25   31:59    32:58                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:25     2:28     8:59    8:31    2:02    3:34     0:59                                                            
     4     831 Szuromi Mátyás                33:51     7:12    12:40    18:11   26:55   29:02   33:04    33:51                                                            
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                7:12     5:28     5:31    8:44    2:07    4:02     0:47                                                            
     5     832 Szitter Márton                34:27     8:39    14:32    20:38   30:26   31:40   33:36    34:27                                                            
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 8:39     5:53     6:06    9:48    1:14    1:56     0:51                                                            
     6     828 Ormay Mihály                  35:46     8:18    10:46    19:54   25:49   32:43   34:57    35:46                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:18     2:28     9:08    5:55    6:54    2:14     0:49                                                            
     7     829 Váczi Buda Benedek            41:06    10:53    13:17    22:43   35:15   37:26   40:09    41:06                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:53     2:24     9:26   12:32    2:11    2:43     0:57                                                            
     8     834 Gansperger Gáspár             41:51     8:49    17:24    24:58   32:30   37:33   40:46    41:51                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:49     8:35     7:34    7:32    5:03    3:13     1:05                                                            
     9     827 Tamás Ervin                   44:02    10:16    12:48    21:58   27:59   41:12   43:07    44:02                                                            
               MSE Megalódusz SE                      10:16     2:32     9:10    6:01   13:13    1:55     0:55                                                            
    10     825 Hamar Miklós                  48:25     5:43     9:08    26:00   32:42   45:30   47:31    48:25                                                            
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:43     3:25    16:52    6:42   12:48    2:01     0:54                                                            
    11     830 Váczi Samu                    59:41    12:35    26:44    37:43   50:27   54:35   58:44    59:41                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               12:35    14:09    10:59   12:44    4:08    4:09     0:57                                                            

           826 Salmenkylä Eemil               hiba    12:10    24:27    37:35   -----   -----   57:06    58:06            56:15                                           
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj               12:10    12:17    13:08                   19:31     1:00             *120                                           



F10DK  (5)                           4.2 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(79)   2(101)   3(130)   4(97)  5(127)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     863 Marosffy Bálint               29:46     5:20     7:44    15:18   23:07   25:00   28:47    29:46                                                            
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:20     2:24     7:34    7:49    1:53    3:47     0:59                                                            
     2     865 Horváth Csongor               30:44     5:29     8:19    15:43   23:55   26:05   29:41    30:44                                                            
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                5:29     2:50     7:24    8:12    2:10    3:36     1:03                                                            
     3     867 Tóth Balázs                   35:20     6:18     9:38    19:09   29:06   31:00   34:21    35:20                                                            
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                6:18     3:20     9:31    9:57    1:54    3:21     0:59                                                            
     4     866 Havasi G. Győző               36:25    11:17    13:55    21:18   30:29   32:27   35:24    36:25                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               11:17     2:38     7:23    9:11    1:58    2:57     1:01                                                            
     5     868 Ács Gergő                     51:38    11:19    15:55    26:15   39:35   42:45   49:25    51:38                                                            
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               11:19     4:36    10:20   13:20    3:10    6:40     2:13                                                            



F12C  (14)                           2.7 km  85 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(101)    2(40)    3(35)   4(41)   5(36)  6(103)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     142 Mohácsy Ádám                  23:33     3:41     8:28    12:03   16:16   18:04   21:21    22:57    23:33                                                   
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:41     4:47     3:35    4:13    1:48    3:17     1:36     0:36                                                   
     2     147 Tóth Adrián                   25:21     4:06    10:24    13:14   17:15   19:19   22:47    24:39    25:21                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:06     6:18     2:50    4:01    2:04    3:28     1:52     0:42                                                   
     3     146 Lengyel Ádám                  26:12     4:16     9:39    13:06   17:34   19:25   23:21    25:21    26:12                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:16     5:23     3:27    4:28    1:51    3:56     2:00     0:51                                                   
     4     145 Salmenkylä Anton              28:09     4:44     8:52    13:33   18:47   20:51   24:45    27:26    28:09                                                   
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                4:44     4:08     4:41    5:14    2:04    3:54     2:41     0:43                                                   
     5     144 Peregi Dániel                 30:08     4:31     9:30    15:39   20:39   23:07   26:40    29:28    30:08                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:31     4:59     6:09    5:00    2:28    3:33     2:48     0:40                                                   
     6     139 Hajdu Erik                    30:21     4:58     9:18    14:25   20:02   22:22   27:19    29:37    30:21                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:58     4:20     5:07    5:37    2:20    4:57     2:18     0:44                                                   
     7     134 Tábori Milán                  30:38     7:36    12:11    16:20   22:00   23:59   27:49    29:55    30:38                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                7:36     4:35     4:09    5:40    1:59    3:50     2:06     0:43                                                   
     8     133 Farkasdy András               32:38     9:26    14:12    18:19   24:03   26:03   29:45    31:54    32:38                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                9:26     4:46     4:07    5:44    2:00    3:42     2:09     0:44                                                   
     9     135 Lakatos Tádé                  36:47    11:08    17:16    22:31   27:57   30:17   34:28    35:58    36:47                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               11:08     6:08     5:15    5:26    2:20    4:11     1:30     0:49                                                   
    10     140 Bene Martin                   37:12     5:13    12:48    17:47   24:31   27:28   33:12    36:13    37:12                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                5:13     7:35     4:59    6:44    2:57    5:44     3:01     0:59                                                   
    11     143 Toldi Bence                   40:07     6:38    11:39    17:51   26:39   29:59   36:02    39:10    40:07                                                   
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          6:38     5:01     6:12    8:48    3:20    6:03     3:08     0:57                                                   
    12     148 Koltai András                 41:55     5:39    11:25    21:11   27:23   30:14   35:50    40:55    41:55                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:39     5:46     9:46    6:12    2:51    5:36     5:05     1:00                                                   
    13     136 Baksa Bence                   44:50     6:19    21:35    25:41   32:28   35:26   41:10    44:03    44:50                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                6:19    15:16     4:06    6:47    2:58    5:44     2:53     0:47                                                   
    14     137 Bognár Gergely Dávid          44:58     7:14    13:26    18:29   25:28   29:18   39:30    43:33    44:58                                                   
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                7:14     6:12     5:03    6:59    3:50   10:12     4:03     1:25                                                   



F12D  (2)                            4.2 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(79)   2(101)   3(130)   4(97)  5(127)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     852 Papanek András                27:54     5:34     8:03    14:57   22:28   24:14   27:01    27:54                                                            
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:34     2:29     6:54    7:31    1:46    2:47     0:53                                                            
     2     854 Apagyi Bálint                 35:43     7:54    10:22    17:11   25:06   32:57   34:45    35:43          3:44:47  3:45:57 3:46:13  3:46:26 3:46:42 3:46:49 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 7:54     2:28     6:49    7:55    7:51    1:48     0:58              *32      *31     *32      *33     *34     *35 
                                                    3:47:21  3:47:37  3:47:55 3:48:57 3:49:07                                                                             
                                                        *36      *37      *38     *39    *100                                                                             



F14B  (16)                           4.1 km  150 m   11 ep                          
                                                      1(96)   2(138)   3(139)   4(49)   5(55)   6(47)    7(34)    8(46)  9(109)   10(43) 11(100)        C                 

     1      38 Tugyi Levente                 38:00     3:28     6:48    13:22   13:58   21:11   22:56    26:55    30:30   34:08    35:56   37:22    38:00                 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                3:28     3:20     6:34    0:36    7:13    1:45     3:59     3:35    3:38     1:48    1:26     0:38                 
     2      34 Gazdig Vendel                 40:40     4:21     7:40    13:40   14:15   23:16   24:55    28:32    32:14   35:29    38:02   39:56    40:40                 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:21     3:19     6:00    0:35    9:01    1:39     3:37     3:42    3:15     2:33    1:54     0:44                 
     3      26 Balázs Bulcsú                 43:30     4:18     7:36    12:47   14:09   24:11   26:00    30:36    34:41   39:14    41:24   42:46    43:30           28:58 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:18     3:18     5:11    1:22   10:02    1:49     4:36     4:05    4:33     2:10    1:22     0:44             *38 
     4      31 Horváth Gergő                 46:30     7:24    10:36    18:57   20:01   27:13   28:56    32:24    37:20   40:11    44:04   45:50    46:30                 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 7:24     3:12     8:21    1:04    7:12    1:43     3:28     4:56    2:51     3:53    1:46     0:40                 
     5      22 Hajdu Szása                   46:34     4:12     7:16    12:56   13:37   24:28   27:13    34:31    39:03   41:43    44:19   45:49    46:34                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:12     3:04     5:40    0:41   10:51    2:45     7:18     4:32    2:40     2:36    1:30     0:45                 
     6      23 Schiel Florian                49:19     4:51     9:13    16:35   17:58   27:41   30:36    36:19    40:38   45:20    47:22   48:40    49:19                 
               XIEN Wienerwald OLC                     4:51     4:22     7:22    1:23    9:43    2:55     5:43     4:19    4:42     2:02    1:18     0:39                 
     7      19 Németh Marcell                49:50     5:32     9:31    16:03   16:47   27:18   29:22    34:09    39:08   43:22    46:03   49:05    49:50                 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:32     3:59     6:32    0:44   10:31    2:04     4:47     4:59    4:14     2:41    3:02     0:45                 
     8      25 Tölgyesi Aurél                53:26     6:16     9:31    15:46   16:27   27:17   29:24    33:46    41:25   45:52    50:02   52:44    53:26                 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 6:16     3:15     6:15    0:41   10:50    2:07     4:22     7:39    4:27     4:10    2:42     0:42                 
     9      20 Németh Balázs               1:02:44     6:04    13:57    20:54   23:26   37:20   39:40    45:58    51:37   55:58    59:18 1:01:46  1:02:44                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:04     7:53     6:57    2:32   13:54    2:20     6:18     5:39    4:21     3:20    2:28     0:58                 
    10      39 Bubla Péter                 1:05:41     4:38    16:41    22:22   32:28   41:56   46:25    50:23    55:59   59:10  1:02:03 1:05:01  1:05:41                 
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    4:38    12:03     5:41   10:06    9:28    4:29     3:58     5:36    3:11     2:53    2:58     0:40                 
    11      37 Horváth Ádám                1:06:07     6:29     9:11    16:54   18:08   28:37   37:05    42:06    54:10   57:56  1:03:16 1:05:23  1:06:07                 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                6:29     2:42     7:43    1:14   10:29    8:28     5:01    12:04    3:46     5:20    2:07     0:44                 
    12      36 Dima Péter                  1:08:25     5:41    12:05    20:26   21:47   31:05   39:03    44:14    57:48 1:03:06  1:05:43 1:07:34  1:08:25                 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:41     6:24     8:21    1:21    9:18    7:58     5:11    13:34    5:18     2:37    1:51     0:51                 
    13      24 Jakus Bertalan              1:09:20     4:11     7:05    14:06   15:23   23:20   25:24    47:32    52:23 1:01:37  1:06:57 1:08:38  1:09:20                 
               FSC Futárok SC                          4:11     2:54     7:01    1:17    7:57    2:04    22:08     4:51    9:14     5:20    1:41     0:42                 
    14      28 Földing Viktor              1:13:54     7:50    13:18    21:57   23:41   36:54   40:10    48:19  1:00:26 1:05:37  1:09:40 1:13:03  1:13:54                 
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    7:50     5:28     8:39    1:44   13:13    3:16     8:09    12:07    5:11     4:03    3:23     0:51                 
    15      21 Siklósi Bálint              1:28:24     9:35    17:46    29:16   30:40   49:00   53:44  1:02:22  1:14:24 1:19:54  1:24:36 1:27:05  1:28:24                 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         9:35     8:11    11:30    1:24   18:20    4:44     8:38    12:02    5:30     4:42    2:29     1:19                 

            33 Fejér István                   hiba    11:06    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:04:02                 
               TSE Törekvés SE                        11:06                                                                                         52:56                 



F14C  (13)                           3.6 km  120 m   8 ep                           
                                                      1(79)    2(32)    3(33)   4(80)   5(35)   6(36)    7(97)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     156 Berkes Dániel                 32:48     3:37     7:16    10:15   14:43   17:55   26:14    28:50    32:04   32:48                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:37     3:39     2:59    4:28    3:12    8:19     2:36     3:14    0:44                                           
     2     165 Fleischer András              33:28     6:19     9:31    12:10   18:36   21:25   27:03    29:44    32:45   33:28                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:19     3:12     2:39    6:26    2:49    5:38     2:41     3:01    0:43                                           
     3     169 Pokornyik Bence               33:44     5:12     8:13    14:08   17:10   20:02   27:09    29:40    32:57   33:44                                           
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 5:12     3:01     5:55    3:02    2:52    7:07     2:31     3:17    0:47                                           
     4     162 Báldi Gergő                   34:26     3:34     7:30    11:09   15:33   19:31   26:36    29:31    33:40   34:26                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:34     3:56     3:39    4:24    3:58    7:05     2:55     4:09    0:46                                           
     5     155 Körmendi Miklós Márton        39:20     6:09    10:20    13:59   18:23   22:07   31:02    34:19    38:23   39:20                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:09     4:11     3:39    4:24    3:44    8:55     3:17     4:04    0:57                                           
     6     168 Sveiczer András               45:21     6:47    12:20    18:15   22:38   28:27   36:30    40:10    44:32   45:21                                           
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:47     5:33     5:55    4:23    5:49    8:03     3:40     4:22    0:49                                           
     7     160 Hajagos Bence                 46:28     4:40    10:20    14:39   20:21   26:09   36:40    40:59    45:40   46:28                                           
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:40     5:40     4:19    5:42    5:48   10:31     4:19     4:41    0:48                                           
     8     157 Hajagos Miklós                48:32     6:20    14:49    19:27   24:22   29:37   39:55    42:41    47:44   48:32                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:20     8:29     4:38    4:55    5:15   10:18     2:46     5:03    0:48                                           
     9     159 Hajagos István                48:47     4:43     9:07    18:11   21:42   25:22   38:46    44:51    48:08   48:47                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:43     4:24     9:04    3:31    3:40   13:24     6:05     3:17    0:39                                           
    10     158 Chinorányi Gergely            51:46     4:59    11:29    16:58   21:52   32:00   42:58    46:29    50:36   51:46                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:59     6:30     5:29    4:54   10:08   10:58     3:31     4:07    1:10                                           
    11     153 Papanek Ernő ifj.             58:03     6:46    11:17    15:23   22:25   27:41   38:37    46:35    57:16   58:03                                           
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   6:46     4:31     4:06    7:02    5:16   10:56     7:58    10:41    0:47                                           
    12     161 Pogány Gergő                1:10:55     4:22    13:11    28:59   33:07   37:46 1:00:10  1:04:12  1:09:51 1:10:55                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:22     8:49    15:48    4:08    4:39   22:24     4:02     5:39    1:04                                           
    13     164 Ribényi András              1:13:00     5:59    16:44    23:05   31:21   38:44   57:34  1:05:03  1:12:00 1:13:00                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:59    10:45     6:21    8:16    7:23   18:50     7:29     6:57    1:00                                           



F16B  (24)                           7.0 km  290 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(57)    2(92)    3(69)   4(67)   5(64)   6(63)    7(62)   8(108)   9(58)   10(96)  11(38)   12(53)  13(56)  14(43) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1      43 Baumholczer Máté              49:50     4:38    12:03    16:06   18:17   19:18   20:48    22:50    26:39   31:39    36:15   40:40    44:05   45:35   47:36 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:38     7:25     4:03    2:11    1:01    1:30     2:02     3:49    5:00     4:36    4:25     3:25    1:30    2:01 
                                                      49:12    49:50                                                                                                      
                                                       1:36     0:38                                                                                                      
     2      41 Péley Domokos                 53:49     5:34    14:04    19:09   21:31   22:36   24:19    26:42    30:30   35:41    40:13   44:30    48:07   49:37   51:37 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:34     8:30     5:05    2:22    1:05    1:43     2:23     3:48    5:11     4:32    4:17     3:37    1:30    2:00 
                                                      53:11    53:49            47:46   51:17                                                                             
                                                       1:34     0:38             *118    *103                                                                             
     3      60 Liszka Krisztián              56:22     5:42    14:00    18:57   21:04   22:52   24:22    26:33    31:04   36:27    42:01   47:53    51:27   52:54   54:25 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:42     8:18     4:57    2:07    1:48    1:30     2:11     4:31    5:23     5:34    5:52     3:34    1:27    1:31 
                                                      55:44    56:22                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19     0:38                                                                                                      
     4      54 Horváth Marcell               56:25     5:25    14:11    19:04   21:32   23:30   25:29    27:43    31:51   37:21    41:51   46:50    50:35   52:13   54:34 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 5:25     8:46     4:53    2:28    1:58    1:59     2:14     4:08    5:30     4:30    4:59     3:45    1:38    2:21 
                                                      55:50    56:25                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:35                                                                                                      
     5      50 Radványi Ádám                 59:27     5:21    13:21    18:31   21:14   22:23   24:12    26:41    32:08   37:20    43:18   48:52    52:38   55:24   57:00 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                5:21     8:00     5:10    2:43    1:09    1:49     2:29     5:27    5:12     5:58    5:34     3:46    2:46    1:36 
                                                      58:39    59:27                                                                                                      
                                                       1:39     0:48                                                                                                      
     6      62 Györgyi Ábel                1:01:33     5:36    15:37    20:52   23:24   24:41   27:04    29:28    33:59   40:02    45:27   51:09    55:04   57:05   59:06 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:36    10:01     5:15    2:32    1:17    2:23     2:24     4:31    6:03     5:25    5:42     3:55    2:01    2:01 
                                                    1:00:47  1:01:33                                                                                                      
                                                       1:41     0:46                                                                                                      
     7      66 Kovács Sebestyén            1:01:35     5:20    13:29    19:03   21:41   22:51   26:07    28:10    32:59   41:17    46:59   52:22    56:15   57:50   59:20 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                5:20     8:09     5:34    2:38    1:10    3:16     2:03     4:49    8:18     5:42    5:23     3:53    1:35    1:30 
                                                    1:00:55  1:01:35                                                                                                      
                                                       1:35     0:40                                                                                                      
     8      57 Kazal Márton                1:02:15     5:10    13:51    18:47   20:57   22:11   24:54    27:01    31:44   38:00    43:48   52:02    56:28   58:09 1:00:01 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:10     8:41     4:56    2:10    1:14    2:43     2:07     4:43    6:16     5:48    8:14     4:26    1:41    1:52 
                                                    1:01:37  1:02:15                                                                                                      
                                                       1:36     0:38                                                                                                      
     9      40 Nagy Patrik                 1:02:31     9:19    18:00    22:13   24:20   25:22   26:51    28:56    33:01   37:50    42:47   48:07    56:25   58:05   59:52 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 9:19     8:41     4:13    2:07    1:02    1:29     2:05     4:05    4:49     4:57    5:20     8:18    1:40    1:47 
                                                    1:01:48  1:02:31                                                                                                      
                                                       1:56     0:43                                                                                                      
    10      65 Tölgyesi Tamás              1:03:40     5:17    13:47    18:51   21:17   22:45   25:57    28:50    33:33   40:22    45:18   50:39    55:50   59:16 1:01:35 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                5:17     8:30     5:04    2:26    1:28    3:12     2:53     4:43    6:49     4:56    5:21     5:11    3:26    2:19 
                                                    1:03:00  1:03:40                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25     0:40                                                                                                      
    11      48 Schiel Philipp              1:06:07     5:26    15:41    21:03   27:04   28:23   30:46    33:18    39:29   45:21    51:17   56:24  1:00:39 1:02:18 1:03:51 
               XIEN Wienerwald OLC                     5:26    10:15     5:22    6:01    1:19    2:23     2:32     6:11    5:52     5:56    5:07     4:15    1:39    1:33 
                                                    1:05:27  1:06:07                                                                                                      
                                                       1:36     0:40                                                                                                      
    12      49 Csöngei Dávid Máté          1:07:23     7:10    16:26    22:32   25:33   26:58   29:12    31:39    37:22   43:29    49:51   55:52  1:01:35 1:03:24 1:04:53 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 7:10     9:16     6:06    3:01    1:25    2:14     2:27     5:43    6:07     6:22    6:01     5:43    1:49    1:29 
                                                    1:06:40  1:07:23                                                                                                      
                                                       1:47     0:43                                                                                                      
    13      67 Tölgyesi Renátó             1:10:48     6:37    16:39    23:31   26:37   28:00   30:37    33:24    38:53   46:41    53:29 1:00:19  1:04:46 1:06:53 1:08:27 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:37    10:02     6:52    3:06    1:23    2:37     2:47     5:29    7:48     6:48    6:50     4:27    2:07    1:34 
                                                    1:10:03  1:10:48                                                                                                      
                                                       1:36     0:45                                                                                                      
    14      42 Cserki Soma                 1:12:03     5:48    15:05    20:30   22:51   24:36   27:12    29:43    36:48   44:45    51:43   59:20  1:05:05 1:07:53 1:09:52 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                5:48     9:17     5:25    2:21    1:45    2:36     2:31     7:05    7:57     6:58    7:37     5:45    2:48    1:59 
                                                    1:11:17  1:12:03            50:52 1:04:27                                                                             
                                                       1:25     0:46              *82    *118                                                                             
    15      64 Bugár Gergely               1:14:38     6:17    17:51    24:43   27:39   29:38   32:03    35:23    41:15   50:27    57:13 1:03:07  1:07:25 1:09:48 1:12:01 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:17    11:34     6:52    2:56    1:59    2:25     3:20     5:52    9:12     6:46    5:54     4:18    2:23    2:13 
                                                    1:13:59  1:14:38                                                                                                      
                                                       1:58     0:39                                                                                                      
    16      59 Heilig Dániel               1:16:19     7:21    18:13    24:47   32:03   33:27   35:46    38:14    43:43   52:12    58:39 1:05:37  1:10:23 1:12:00 1:13:52 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 7:21    10:52     6:34    7:16    1:24    2:19     2:28     5:29    8:29     6:27    6:58     4:46    1:37    1:52 
                                                    1:15:33  1:16:19                                                                                                      
                                                       1:41     0:46                                                                                                      
    17      63 Németh Bence                1:16:39     5:27    16:07    23:02   26:01   27:33   29:59    33:12    39:19   49:09    56:35 1:05:23  1:10:13 1:12:05 1:13:57 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 5:27    10:40     6:55    2:59    1:32    2:26     3:13     6:07    9:50     7:26    8:48     4:50    1:52    1:52 
                                                    1:15:58  1:16:39                                                                                                      
                                                       2:01     0:41                                                                                                      
    18      44 Horváth Máté                1:17:56     7:15    17:33    24:06   27:18   28:52   31:01    34:05    40:36   48:09    55:06 1:01:32  1:06:52 1:13:19 1:15:05 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         7:15    10:18     6:33    3:12    1:34    2:09     3:04     6:31    7:33     6:57    6:26     5:20    6:27    1:46 
                                                    1:17:06  1:17:56                                                                                                      
                                                       2:01     0:50                                                                                                      
    19      47 Hajdu Marcell               1:18:08     5:57    15:46    22:42   30:17   32:10   35:58    38:55    45:03   52:47    58:34 1:05:21  1:11:04 1:13:32 1:15:23 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:57     9:49     6:56    7:35    1:53    3:48     2:57     6:08    7:44     5:47    6:47     5:43    2:28    1:51 
                                                    1:17:21  1:18:08                                                                                                      
                                                       1:58     0:47                                                                                                      
    20      51 Lükő Dániel                 1:19:36     5:36    16:26    22:21   25:21   26:49   29:11    31:23    36:54   44:50    50:31   57:32  1:05:01 1:13:07 1:16:23 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:36    10:50     5:55    3:00    1:28    2:22     2:12     5:31    7:56     5:41    7:01     7:29    8:06    3:16 
                                                    1:18:55  1:19:36                                                                                                      
                                                       2:32     0:41                                                                                                      
    21      55 Peregi Dávid                1:23:50     7:20    21:49    29:00   31:24   32:56   35:27    38:27    46:06   54:23  1:02:49 1:10:14  1:17:56 1:19:22 1:21:38 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                7:20    14:29     7:11    2:24    1:32    2:31     3:00     7:39    8:17     8:26    7:25     7:42    1:26    2:16 
                                                    1:23:12  1:23:50                                                                                                      
                                                       1:34     0:38                                                                                                      
    22      53 Schwendtner Bálint          1:24:48     6:28    18:31    25:08   28:16   30:01   34:17    38:13    43:41   52:51    59:26 1:11:26  1:17:56 1:19:47 1:22:03 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:28    12:03     6:37    3:08    1:45    4:16     3:56     5:28    9:10     6:35   12:00     6:30    1:51    2:16 
                                                    1:24:02  1:24:48                                                                                                      
                                                       1:59     0:46                                                                                                      
    23      68 Kovács Domonkos             1:32:57     6:27    22:38    29:19   37:31   39:41   42:51    45:33    52:19 1:02:57  1:10:01 1:17:41  1:23:18 1:25:54 1:28:27 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                6:27    16:11     6:41    8:12    2:10    3:10     2:42     6:46   10:38     7:04    7:40     5:37    2:36    2:33 
                                                    1:32:02  1:32:57                                                                                                      
                                                       3:35     0:55                                                                                                      
    24      61 Brenn Dávid                 1:40:40     9:33    24:25    32:27   36:29   38:34   41:50    46:09    54:09 1:05:05  1:14:42 1:23:16  1:30:27 1:33:48 1:36:29 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         9:33    14:52     8:02    4:02    2:05    3:16     4:19     8:00   10:56     9:37    8:34     7:11    3:21    2:41 
                                                    1:39:42  1:40:40                                                                                                      
                                                       3:13     0:58                                                                                                      



F18B  (18)                           8.7 km  335 m   18 ep                          
                                                      1(96)    2(82)    3(49)   4(91)   5(50)  6(108)    7(67)    8(65)   9(71)   10(73)  11(95)   12(81)  13(51)  14(34) 
                                                     15(53)   16(60)   17(44) 18(100)       C                                                                             

     1      92 Fehérvári Zsolt             1:06:45     3:27     4:23     9:09   13:29   19:58   24:35    32:25    33:11   35:04    36:31   39:11    43:04   51:48   57:49 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:27     0:56     4:46    4:20    6:29    4:37     7:50     0:46    1:53     1:27    2:40     3:53    8:44    6:01 
                                                    1:01:09  1:03:11  1:05:14 1:06:03 1:06:45                                                                             
                                                       3:20     2:02     2:03    0:49    0:42                                                                             
     2      91 Jenes Géza                  1:07:18     3:20     4:07     9:16   13:18   19:14   23:36    30:36    31:30   33:42    35:07   37:54    43:30   51:10   57:17 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:20     0:47     5:09    4:02    5:56    4:22     7:00     0:54    2:12     1:25    2:47     5:36    7:40    6:07 
                                                      59:52  1:01:15  1:05:18 1:06:42 1:07:18                                                                             
                                                       2:35     1:23     4:03    1:24    0:36                                                                             
     3      88 Sulz Henrik                 1:09:29     3:27     4:13    14:08   18:08   25:00   29:24    36:07    36:57   38:47    40:17   42:42    47:05   54:04 1:00:21 
               XIEN Wienerwald OLC                     3:27     0:46     9:55    4:00    6:52    4:24     6:43     0:50    1:50     1:30    2:25     4:23    6:59    6:17 
                                                    1:03:06  1:04:33  1:08:08 1:08:52 1:09:29                                                                             
                                                       2:45     1:27     3:35    0:44    0:37                                                                             
     4      74 Vellner Gábor               1:11:09     3:41     4:30    10:35   15:23   21:40   26:19    34:45    35:56   38:07    39:50   42:56    47:03   56:02 1:02:44 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         3:41     0:49     6:05    4:48    6:17    4:39     8:26     1:11    2:11     1:43    3:06     4:07    8:59    6:42 
                                                    1:05:26  1:07:00  1:09:17 1:10:31 1:11:09                                                                             
                                                       2:42     1:34     2:17    1:14    0:38                                                                             
     5      79 Kovács Boldizsár            1:14:41     3:40     4:42    10:45   15:19   22:54   28:17    36:03    36:56   39:07    40:41   43:43    48:14   57:34 1:05:17 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                3:40     1:02     6:03    4:34    7:35    5:23     7:46     0:53    2:11     1:34    3:02     4:31    9:20    7:43 
                                                    1:08:42  1:10:15  1:13:03 1:13:57 1:14:41                                                                             
                                                       3:25     1:33     2:48    0:54    0:44                                                                             
     6      81 Ádámszki Tamás              1:16:30     4:09     5:09    12:00   17:12   25:10   30:40    39:13    40:10   42:37    44:27   47:44    52:32 1:00:02 1:07:36 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                4:09     1:00     6:51    5:12    7:58    5:30     8:33     0:57    2:27     1:50    3:17     4:48    7:30    7:34 
                                                    1:10:47  1:12:11  1:14:56 1:15:49 1:16:30                                                                             
                                                       3:11     1:24     2:45    0:53    0:41                                                                             
     7      71 Pongrácz Ervin              1:16:37     3:49     4:47    10:46   15:27   25:10   30:23    39:15    40:25   42:33    44:34   47:47    53:43 1:01:20 1:08:32 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:49     0:58     5:59    4:41    9:43    5:13     8:52     1:10    2:08     2:01    3:13     5:56    7:37    7:12 
                                                    1:11:20  1:13:03  1:15:13 1:16:02 1:16:37                                                                             
                                                       2:48     1:43     2:10    0:49    0:35                                                                             
     8      86 Kinde Mátyás                1:17:58     3:19     4:04    10:13   15:08   24:56   30:14    39:25    40:11   42:08    44:07   47:19    51:53 1:00:46 1:08:08 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         3:19     0:45     6:09    4:55    9:48    5:18     9:11     0:46    1:57     1:59    3:12     4:34    8:53    7:22 
                                                    1:10:58  1:12:37  1:15:39 1:17:24 1:17:58                                                                             
                                                       2:50     1:39     3:02    1:45    0:34                                                                             
     9      84 Tóth Károly ifj.            1:18:08     3:33     4:38    12:08   16:29   25:33   31:04    38:52    39:51   41:41    43:26   47:07    51:17   59:21 1:06:56 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         3:33     1:05     7:30    4:21    9:04    5:31     7:48     0:59    1:50     1:45    3:41     4:10    8:04    7:35 
                                                    1:10:50  1:13:20  1:16:37 1:17:26 1:18:08                                                                             
                                                       3:54     2:30     3:17    0:49    0:42                                                                             
    10      87 Lápossy Péter               1:18:14     3:57     5:46    12:02   16:30   24:28   28:44    36:33    37:22   39:44    41:11   44:16    49:03   58:52 1:08:25 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:57     1:49     6:16    4:28    7:58    4:16     7:49     0:49    2:22     1:27    3:05     4:47    9:49    9:33 
                                                    1:11:48  1:14:00  1:16:34 1:17:33 1:18:14                                                                             
                                                       3:23     2:12     2:34    0:59    0:41                                                                             
    11      70 Diószegi Bálint             1:20:52     4:33     5:56    13:01   17:46   29:33   34:32    43:21    44:23   46:38    48:06   51:17    55:35 1:04:24 1:12:06 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:33     1:23     7:05    4:45   11:47    4:59     8:49     1:02    2:15     1:28    3:11     4:18    8:49    7:42 
                                                    1:15:29  1:17:07  1:19:19 1:20:09 1:20:52                                                                             
                                                       3:23     1:38     2:12    0:50    0:43                                                                             
    12      73 Kovács András               1:27:33     3:47     4:40     9:36   14:30   23:38   32:48    42:43    44:07   46:48    48:25   51:16    55:46 1:07:35 1:15:08 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:47     0:53     4:56    4:54    9:08    9:10     9:55     1:24    2:41     1:37    2:51     4:30   11:49    7:33 
                                                    1:18:19  1:22:38  1:25:32 1:26:53 1:27:33                                                                             
                                                       3:11     4:19     2:54    1:21    0:40                                                                             
    13      77 Szivák András               1:33:36     7:16     8:19    19:17   25:56   34:35   40:29    51:03    52:25   54:41    56:22 1:00:24  1:05:56 1:16:26 1:24:05 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                7:16     1:03    10:58    6:39    8:39    5:54    10:34     1:22    2:16     1:41    4:02     5:32   10:30    7:39 
                                                    1:28:09  1:29:49  1:32:01 1:33:01 1:33:36                                                                             
                                                       4:04     1:40     2:12    1:00    0:35                                                                             
    14      82 Nagy Kristóf                1:34:50     4:14     5:19    14:30   19:42   28:35   35:43    46:25    47:35   49:53    51:47   55:45  1:00:48 1:11:52 1:19:45 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:14     1:05     9:11    5:12    8:53    7:08    10:42     1:10    2:18     1:54    3:58     5:03   11:04    7:53 
                                                    1:23:46  1:30:07  1:33:21 1:34:10 1:34:50                                                                             
                                                       4:01     6:21     3:14    0:49    0:40                                                                             
    15      72 Morvai András               1:46:25     3:58     5:04    11:10   16:52   25:33   31:28    40:52    41:56   44:37    47:17   52:07    58:49 1:16:53 1:30:41 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:58     1:06     6:06    5:42    8:41    5:55     9:24     1:04    2:41     2:40    4:50     6:42   18:04   13:48 
                                                    1:37:09  1:39:10  1:42:07 1:45:20 1:46:25                                                                             
                                                       6:28     2:01     2:57    3:13    1:05                                                                             
    16      76 Filó Bernát                 1:52:24     5:09     6:29    17:47   24:26   35:21   43:23    58:51  1:00:27 1:04:04  1:06:46 1:11:39  1:18:54 1:30:55 1:39:55 
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                5:09     1:20    11:18    6:39   10:55    8:02    15:28     1:36    3:37     2:42    4:53     7:15   12:01    9:00 
                                                    1:44:15  1:46:39  1:50:12 1:51:34 1:52:24                                                                             
                                                       4:20     2:24     3:33    1:22    0:50                                                                             
    17      90 Incze Márton                1:54:41     9:02    11:05    19:49   26:16   40:37   47:23    58:40    59:56 1:02:58  1:05:30 1:09:45  1:15:01 1:28:46 1:39:59 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                9:02     2:03     8:44    6:27   14:21    6:46    11:17     1:16    3:02     2:32    4:15     5:16   13:45   11:13 
                                                    1:45:06  1:47:39  1:52:34 1:53:53 1:54:41                                                                             
                                                       5:07     2:33     4:55    1:19    0:48                                                                             

            89 Szivós Dániel                  hiba     4:21     5:19    15:26   20:57   28:21   33:58    44:59    46:21   50:03    51:42   55:30  1:01:08   -----   ----- 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:21     0:58    10:07    5:31    7:24    5:37    11:01     1:22    3:42     1:39    3:48     5:38                 
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                          



F18C  (4)                            4.6 km  130 m   11 ep                          
                                                     1(106)    2(32)    3(33)  4(104)   5(35)  6(119)   7(105)    8(87)   9(97)  10(103) 11(100)        C                 

     1     179 Tölgyesi Péter                37:20     6:09     8:56    11:40   13:30   19:21   23:13    27:56    30:04   33:40    34:59   36:39    37:20                 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                6:09     2:47     2:44    1:50    5:51    3:52     4:43     2:08    3:36     1:19    1:40     0:41                 
     2     183 Horváth Gergely               40:59     5:40     8:39    12:40   14:05   18:20   25:30    29:20    32:44   36:06    37:06   40:14    40:59                 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:40     2:59     4:01    1:25    4:15    7:10     3:50     3:24    3:22     1:00    3:08     0:45                 
     3     171 Incze Zsombor                 44:42     7:36    11:02    14:12   16:22   22:58   27:17    32:01    36:30   40:31    42:03   43:57    44:42                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                7:36     3:26     3:10    2:10    6:36    4:19     4:44     4:29    4:01     1:32    1:54     0:45                 
     4     174 Faragó Ferdinánd              50:39     7:07    10:40    14:26   17:08   23:22   28:27    33:43    39:27   44:17    46:17   49:48    50:39                 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:07     3:33     3:46    2:42    6:14    5:05     5:16     5:44    4:50     2:00    3:31     0:51                 



F21A  (16)                           12.5 km  580 m   24 ep                         
                                                     1(107)    2(45)    3(58)   4(81)   5(61)   6(74)    7(73)    8(71)   9(63)   10(67)  11(76)   12(77)  13(78)  14(42) 
                                                     15(38)   16(37)   17(83)  18(84)  19(85)  20(87)   21(88)  22(109)  23(43)  24(100)       C                          

     1      15 Vonyó Péter                 1:26:51     2:27     3:40     5:32   12:21   16:32   18:09    19:51    20:50   22:14    25:06   38:18    40:17   43:54   50:54 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:27     1:13     1:52    6:49    4:11    1:37     1:42     0:59    1:24     2:52   13:12     1:59    3:37    7:00 
                                                      59:02  1:03:49  1:09:48 1:12:12 1:16:27 1:18:25  1:21:19  1:23:42 1:25:15  1:26:14 1:26:51                          
                                                       8:08     4:47     5:59    2:24    4:15    1:58     2:54     2:23    1:33     0:59    0:37                          
     2      16 Zsebeházy István            1:30:47     2:20     3:26     4:57   11:56   16:08   17:43    19:21    20:07   21:40    24:33   38:02    39:41   43:18   50:18 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:20     1:06     1:31    6:59    4:12    1:35     1:38     0:46    1:33     2:53   13:29     1:39    3:37    7:00 
                                                      58:20  1:02:16  1:09:14 1:12:08 1:19:44 1:21:45  1:24:37  1:27:26 1:29:03  1:30:12 1:30:47                          
                                                       8:02     3:56     6:58    2:54    7:36    2:01     2:52     2:49    1:37     1:09    0:35                          
     3       1 Kovács Róbert               1:30:53     2:34     3:50     5:33   12:18   16:35   18:20    20:03    20:52   22:24    25:28   38:17    40:50   44:36   53:07 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:34     1:16     1:43    6:45    4:17    1:45     1:43     0:49    1:32     3:04   12:49     2:33    3:46    8:31 
                                                    1:01:13  1:05:30  1:12:46 1:15:49 1:19:43 1:21:45  1:24:22  1:27:31 1:28:58  1:30:18 1:30:53                          
                                                       8:06     4:17     7:16    3:03    3:54    2:02     2:37     3:09    1:27     1:20    0:35                          
     4      13 Turcsán Gábor               1:34:55     2:35     3:57     5:51   13:05   17:31   19:23    21:03    21:55   23:44    26:44   40:39    42:48   46:44   56:13 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:35     1:22     1:54    7:14    4:26    1:52     1:40     0:52    1:49     3:00   13:55     2:09    3:56    9:29 
                                                    1:05:09  1:09:50  1:17:20 1:20:14 1:24:30 1:26:23  1:29:17  1:31:47 1:33:17  1:34:17 1:34:55                          
                                                       8:56     4:41     7:30    2:54    4:16    1:53     2:54     2:30    1:30     1:00    0:38                          
     5       2 Novai György                1:39:09     2:42     3:50     5:38   12:54   17:20   18:51    20:37    22:34   24:51    29:02   43:21    45:03   49:04   57:10 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:42     1:08     1:48    7:16    4:26    1:31     1:46     1:57    2:17     4:11   14:19     1:42    4:01    8:06 
                                                    1:06:00  1:10:49  1:18:08 1:21:14 1:25:52 1:28:10  1:31:47  1:35:23 1:37:07  1:38:29 1:39:09                          
                                                       8:50     4:49     7:19    3:06    4:38    2:18     3:37     3:36    1:44     1:22    0:40                          
     6       6 Kisvölcsey Ákos             1:39:28     2:37     3:54     5:54   12:44   17:19   18:53    20:38    21:32   23:09    26:02   41:18    44:07   48:59   56:06 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                2:37     1:17     2:00    6:50    4:35    1:34     1:45     0:54    1:37     2:53   15:16     2:49    4:52    7:07 
                                                    1:04:27  1:08:31  1:16:37 1:19:09 1:28:40 1:30:42  1:33:07  1:35:33 1:37:20  1:38:50 1:39:28                          
                                                       8:21     4:04     8:06    2:32    9:31    2:02     2:25     2:26    1:47     1:30    0:38                          
     7       9 Lévai Ferenc                1:41:51     2:55     4:27     6:34   14:39   20:02   22:06    24:04    25:16   27:05    30:31   45:23    47:43   52:08   59:20 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:55     1:32     2:07    8:05    5:23    2:04     1:58     1:12    1:49     3:26   14:52     2:20    4:25    7:12 
                                                    1:08:37  1:13:15  1:20:55 1:23:55 1:27:58 1:30:22  1:32:41  1:37:44 1:39:32  1:41:05 1:41:51                          
                                                       9:17     4:38     7:40    3:00    4:03    2:24     2:19     5:03    1:48     1:33    0:46                          
     8       5 Bogos Tamás                 1:43:38     2:32     3:43     6:01   12:38   17:06   18:37    20:23    21:47   23:32    26:18   39:49    43:01   47:03   58:12 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:32     1:11     2:18    6:37    4:28    1:31     1:46     1:24    1:45     2:46   13:31     3:12    4:02   11:09 
                                                    1:06:15  1:10:34  1:18:03 1:21:05 1:32:36 1:34:44  1:37:08  1:39:35 1:41:22  1:42:54 1:43:38          1:36:31         
                                                       8:03     4:19     7:29    3:02   11:31    2:08     2:24     2:27    1:47     1:32    0:44              *36         
     9       8 Forrai Gábor                1:44:29     2:55     4:18     6:19   13:52   18:42   21:13    23:01    24:14   26:27    30:06   46:08    48:24   52:52 1:01:15 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                2:55     1:23     2:01    7:33    4:50    2:31     1:48     1:13    2:13     3:39   16:02     2:16    4:28    8:23 
                                                    1:10:22  1:14:37  1:23:22 1:26:14 1:32:53 1:35:09  1:37:32  1:40:59 1:42:30  1:43:48 1:44:29                          
                                                       9:07     4:15     8:45    2:52    6:39    2:16     2:23     3:27    1:31     1:18    0:41                          
    10      14 Forrai Miklós               1:54:50     3:15     4:42     7:04   14:24   19:19   21:49    23:29    24:57   26:21    29:50   45:39    47:53   51:49 1:02:29 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá                3:15     1:27     2:22    7:20    4:55    2:30     1:40     1:28    1:24     3:29   15:49     2:14    3:56   10:40 
                                                    1:12:47  1:17:59  1:27:48 1:30:58 1:40:38 1:43:34  1:46:41  1:50:28 1:52:13  1:54:01 1:54:50                          
                                                      10:18     5:12     9:49    3:10    9:40    2:56     3:07     3:47    1:45     1:48    0:49                          
    11       4 Poell Matthias              1:59:27     2:49     4:12     6:39   14:46   19:59   22:45    24:34    25:58   27:38    32:06   49:43    52:27   57:28 1:06:17 
               XIEN Wienerwald OLC                     2:49     1:23     2:27    8:07    5:13    2:46     1:49     1:24    1:40     4:28   17:37     2:44    5:01    8:49 
                                                    1:16:58  1:22:17  1:32:44 1:36:39 1:42:05 1:44:53  1:51:20  1:54:57 1:57:15  1:58:42 1:59:27                          
                                                      10:41     5:19    10:27    3:55    5:26    2:48     6:27     3:37    2:18     1:27    0:45                          
    12      10 Tornai Szabolcs             2:11:38     3:24     4:50     9:20   20:18   26:10   28:24    30:26    31:42   35:54    39:13   56:43    59:54 1:05:52 1:15:19 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:24     1:26     4:30   10:58    5:52    2:14     2:02     1:16    4:12     3:19   17:30     3:11    5:58    9:27 
                                                    1:26:01  1:31:00  1:39:52 1:43:53 1:49:57 1:55:00  2:03:42  2:07:04 2:09:09  2:10:56 2:11:38                          
                                                      10:42     4:59     8:52    4:01    6:04    5:03     8:42     3:22    2:05     1:47    0:42                          

            11 Harkányi Zoltán                hiba     2:47     4:15     6:29   14:16   19:21   21:16    23:10    25:21   27:32    30:49   45:25    47:22   52:44 1:04:05 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:47     1:28     2:14    7:47    5:05    1:55     1:54     2:11    2:11     3:17   14:36     1:57    5:22   11:21 
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:35:34                          
                                                                                                                                           31:29                          
            12 Lajszner Attila                hiba     2:53     4:32     7:06   14:59   20:15   22:25    24:30    25:27   27:42    31:22   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                2:53     1:39     2:34    7:53    5:16    2:10     2:05     0:57    2:15     3:40                                  
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:31:34                          
                                                                                                                                         1:00:12                          
             7 Molnár Róbert                  hiba     2:58     4:17     6:13   14:02   20:47   22:28    25:08    26:09   28:03    31:29   46:50    49:43   53:58 1:03:02 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                2:58     1:19     1:56    7:49    6:45    1:41     2:40     1:01    1:54     3:26   15:21     2:53    4:15    9:04 
                                                    1:13:03    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----  1:28:05 1:29:13                          
                                                      10:01                                                                        15:02    1:08                          
    Vk     958 Gyimesi Zoltán              1:45:31 11:27:47 11:29:42 11:32:04 1:40:49 1:46:16 1:48:36 11:51:00 11:52:06 1:54:08 11:58:49   17:04    20:43   26:20   37:15 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn            11:27:47     1:55     2:22    8:45    5:27    2:20     2:24     1:06    2:02     4:41             3:39    5:37   10:55 
                                                      48:57    56:42  1:08:59 1:16:15 1:24:39 1:28:19  1:33:19  1:40:02 1:42:18  1:44:41 1:45:31          1:26:51         
                                                      11:42     7:45    12:17    7:16    8:24    3:40     5:00     6:43    2:16     2:23    0:50              *79         



F21B  (33)                           10.1 km  420 m   18 ep                         
                                                      1(42)    2(78)    3(77)   4(76)   5(75)   6(67)    7(64)    8(71)   9(73)   10(74)  11(61)   12(81)  13(45)  14(39) 
                                                     15(53)   16(56)  17(103) 18(100)       C                                                                             

     1     120 Kovács László ifj. dr.      1:16:56     9:08    19:36    23:42   27:29   36:11   40:27    41:33    43:25   44:55    47:53   49:50    56:30 1:02:57 1:07:47 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    9:08    10:28     4:06    3:47    8:42    4:16     1:06     1:52    1:30     2:58    1:57     6:40    6:27    4:50 
                                                    1:12:29  1:13:38  1:14:58 1:16:12 1:16:56                                                                             
                                                       4:42     1:09     1:20    1:14    0:44                                                                             
     2     111 Viniczai Ferenc             1:19:22    10:07    21:25    26:02   30:01   38:04   42:19    43:26    44:53   46:33    48:42   50:49    56:04 1:02:24 1:08:13 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   10:07    11:18     4:37    3:59    8:03    4:15     1:07     1:27    1:40     2:09    2:07     5:15    6:20    5:49 
                                                    1:14:20  1:15:38  1:16:58 1:18:38 1:19:22                                                                             
                                                       6:07     1:18     1:20    1:40    0:44                                                                             
     3     123 Rakayova Martina            1:20:31     9:40    20:06    24:26   28:53   37:45   42:25    43:35    45:02   46:33    49:26   51:24    57:26 1:05:15 1:10:12 
               ATU ATU Kosice                          9:40    10:26     4:20    4:27    8:52    4:40     1:10     1:27    1:31     2:53    1:58     6:02    7:49    4:57 
                                                    1:15:23  1:16:57  1:18:26 1:19:48 1:20:31                                                                             
                                                       5:11     1:34     1:29    1:22    0:43                                                                             
     4      93 Borbás Nándor               1:22:09    10:13    20:19    24:37   29:15   37:54   42:31    43:57    46:33   48:11    50:45   52:52    59:09 1:05:56 1:11:16 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               10:13    10:06     4:18    4:38    8:39    4:37     1:26     2:36    1:38     2:34    2:07     6:17    6:47    5:20 
                                                    1:17:16  1:18:45  1:20:04 1:21:26 1:22:09                                                                             
                                                       6:00     1:29     1:19    1:22    0:43                                                                             
     5     126 Morandini Viktor            1:23:06     9:48    21:26    26:00   30:25   39:33   44:13    45:29    46:58   48:39    51:20   53:17    59:36 1:06:53 1:12:30 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                9:48    11:38     4:34    4:25    9:08    4:40     1:16     1:29    1:41     2:41    1:57     6:19    7:17    5:37 
                                                    1:18:24  1:19:57  1:21:20 1:22:27 1:23:06                                                                             
                                                       5:54     1:33     1:23    1:07    0:39                                                                             
     6     128 Domján Tamás                1:27:20    10:24    21:04    25:56   31:00   40:37   45:13    46:28    48:01   49:35    52:41   54:49  1:00:08 1:10:02 1:15:11 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   10:24    10:40     4:52    5:04    9:37    4:36     1:15     1:33    1:34     3:06    2:08     5:19    9:54    5:09 
                                                    1:21:14  1:23:26  1:25:00 1:26:29 1:27:20                                                                             
                                                       6:03     2:12     1:34    1:29    0:51                                                                             
     7     114 Uhlir Péter                 1:28:49     9:32    20:25    25:28   30:35   40:11   45:03    46:15    47:54   49:57    53:19   56:08  1:03:05 1:11:17 1:17:30 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                9:32    10:53     5:03    5:07    9:36    4:52     1:12     1:39    2:03     3:22    2:49     6:57    8:12    6:13 
                                                    1:23:36  1:25:04  1:26:31 1:28:04 1:28:49                                                                             
                                                       6:06     1:28     1:27    1:33    0:45                                                                             
     8     129 Kocsik Árpád dr.            1:29:04    10:22    21:02    26:14   30:21   38:46   43:33    44:42    46:08   47:48    50:29   52:28    58:22 1:10:28 1:16:18 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                10:22    10:40     5:12    4:07    8:25    4:47     1:09     1:26    1:40     2:41    1:59     5:54   12:06    5:50 
                                                    1:21:46  1:24:56  1:26:39 1:28:14 1:29:04                                                                             
                                                       5:28     3:10     1:43    1:35    0:50                                                                             
     9     115 Mets Márton                 1:29:33    10:48    21:06    26:27   31:32   41:47   46:43    47:57    49:38   51:05    54:27   56:36  1:02:53 1:12:05 1:17:20 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               10:48    10:18     5:21    5:05   10:15    4:56     1:14     1:41    1:27     3:22    2:09     6:17    9:12    5:15 
                                                    1:23:50  1:25:34  1:27:12 1:28:39 1:29:33                                                                             
                                                       6:30     1:44     1:38    1:27    0:54                                                                             
    10     109 Kaló Attila                 1:30:09    10:09    26:25    31:18   35:23   45:23   49:52    50:58    52:56   54:39    56:49   59:09  1:05:38 1:13:02 1:18:47 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 10:09    16:16     4:53    4:05   10:00    4:29     1:06     1:58    1:43     2:10    2:20     6:29    7:24    5:45 
                                                    1:24:03  1:25:23  1:28:04 1:29:35 1:30:09                                                                             
                                                       5:16     1:20     2:41    1:31    0:34                                                                             
    11      95 Molnár Csaba                1:30:37    11:05    21:57    27:16   32:35   43:46   48:47    50:04    51:32   53:09    55:42   57:33  1:03:19 1:11:36 1:18:02 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               11:05    10:52     5:19    5:19   11:11    5:01     1:17     1:28    1:37     2:33    1:51     5:46    8:17    6:26 
                                                    1:24:54  1:26:31  1:28:08 1:29:47 1:30:37                                                                             
                                                       6:52     1:37     1:37    1:39    0:50                                                                             
    12     102 Györgyi Péter               1:31:45     9:27    22:35    28:48   33:49   44:31   49:57    51:15    53:52   55:25    57:55   59:59  1:06:36 1:15:10 1:20:46 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                9:27    13:08     6:13    5:01   10:42    5:26     1:18     2:37    1:33     2:30    2:04     6:37    8:34    5:36 
                                                    1:26:22  1:27:59  1:29:37 1:31:07 1:31:45                                                                             
                                                       5:36     1:37     1:38    1:30    0:38                                                                             
    13     118 Horváth Sándor              1:31:53    11:48    24:06    29:27   34:36   44:23   49:28    50:51    52:40   54:24    57:14   59:28  1:05:29 1:13:21 1:19:41 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               11:48    12:18     5:21    5:09    9:47    5:05     1:23     1:49    1:44     2:50    2:14     6:01    7:52    6:20 
                                                    1:25:28  1:27:15  1:29:10 1:31:07 1:31:53                                                                             
                                                       5:47     1:47     1:55    1:57    0:46                                                                             
    14     116 Molnár Tibor                1:31:54    12:53    23:21    28:05   32:22   41:30   46:14    47:25    49:07   50:46    53:33   55:30  1:03:12 1:12:25 1:19:36 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               12:53    10:28     4:44    4:17    9:08    4:44     1:11     1:42    1:39     2:47    1:57     7:42    9:13    7:11 
                                                    1:26:00  1:27:34  1:29:16 1:31:03 1:31:54                                                                             
                                                       6:24     1:34     1:42    1:47    0:51                                                                             
    15     112 Józsa Gábor                 1:33:18    10:11    21:32    27:12   32:22   42:12   47:07    48:20    50:29   52:24    55:00   57:35  1:04:47 1:13:23 1:20:36 
               PSE Postás SE                          10:11    11:21     5:40    5:10    9:50    4:55     1:13     2:09    1:55     2:36    2:35     7:12    8:36    7:13 
                                                    1:27:41  1:29:13  1:30:43 1:32:23 1:33:18                                                                             
                                                       7:05     1:32     1:30    1:40    0:55                                                                             
    16     107 Tóth Máté                   1:34:29    12:52    27:23    34:19   38:51   48:50   53:48    54:59    56:52   58:24  1:00:42 1:03:02  1:09:41 1:17:04 1:23:26 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               12:52    14:31     6:56    4:32    9:59    4:58     1:11     1:53    1:32     2:18    2:20     6:39    7:23    6:22 
                                                    1:29:24  1:30:54  1:32:24 1:33:46 1:34:29                                                                             
                                                       5:58     1:30     1:30    1:22    0:43                                                                             
    17     106 Sárecz Lajos ifj.           1:36:28    13:47    27:07    32:43   36:52   47:23   52:22    53:34    55:11   57:03  1:00:16 1:02:31  1:09:03 1:17:38 1:24:12 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               13:47    13:20     5:36    4:09   10:31    4:59     1:12     1:37    1:52     3:13    2:15     6:32    8:35    6:34 
                                                    1:29:52  1:31:19  1:32:50 1:35:39 1:36:28          1:23:46                                                            
                                                       5:40     1:27     1:31    2:49    0:49             *114                                                            
    18     119 Schultheisz György          1:36:34    14:18    27:51    32:41   37:29   47:54   53:07    54:28    56:14   58:11  1:01:20 1:03:57  1:10:06 1:18:10 1:24:03 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör               14:18    13:33     4:50    4:48   10:25    5:13     1:21     1:46    1:57     3:09    2:37     6:09    8:04    5:53 
                                                    1:29:55  1:31:33  1:33:28 1:35:45 1:36:34                                                                             
                                                       5:52     1:38     1:55    2:17    0:49                                                                             
    19     127 Simon Tamás                 1:36:50    12:32    24:41    30:16   34:38   43:22   50:43    52:08    53:51   55:45    58:13 1:00:35  1:07:56 1:15:35 1:21:40 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               12:32    12:09     5:35    4:22    8:44    7:21     1:25     1:43    1:54     2:28    2:22     7:21    7:39    6:05 
                                                    1:31:08  1:32:33  1:34:28 1:36:07 1:36:50                                                                             
                                                       9:28     1:25     1:55    1:39    0:43                                                                             
    20     124 Bánfi Róbert                1:39:18    11:06    25:14    30:57   35:59   47:37   53:17    54:36    56:17   58:16  1:00:48 1:03:00  1:09:25 1:19:09 1:26:21 
               HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tá               11:06    14:08     5:43    5:02   11:38    5:40     1:19     1:41    1:59     2:32    2:12     6:25    9:44    7:12 
                                                    1:33:04  1:34:59  1:36:49 1:38:25 1:39:18                                                                             
                                                       6:43     1:55     1:50    1:36    0:53                                                                             
    21     104 Marosán Dávid               1:43:51    11:59    26:17    32:43   37:49   53:44   59:15  1:00:53  1:02:59 1:04:51  1:07:16 1:09:24  1:16:47 1:25:16 1:31:32 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               11:59    14:18     6:26    5:06   15:55    5:31     1:38     2:06    1:52     2:25    2:08     7:23    8:29    6:16 
                                                    1:38:05  1:40:00  1:41:34 1:43:09 1:43:51                                                                             
                                                       6:33     1:55     1:34    1:35    0:42                                                                             
    22     113 Szabó Márk                  1:44:38    14:39    29:01    34:14   38:33   50:40   55:31    56:55  1:00:14 1:02:24  1:04:36 1:06:22  1:13:54 1:23:05 1:30:09 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               14:39    14:22     5:13    4:19   12:07    4:51     1:24     3:19    2:10     2:12    1:46     7:32    9:11    7:04 
                                                    1:36:39  1:40:33  1:41:59 1:43:53 1:44:38                                                                             
                                                       6:30     3:54     1:26    1:54    0:45                                                                             
    23     130 Gyurkó László               1:45:25    16:11    29:46    35:05   40:48   51:07   56:49    58:17  1:00:12 1:02:18  1:05:20 1:07:28  1:16:04 1:25:05 1:31:58 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               16:11    13:35     5:19    5:43   10:19    5:42     1:28     1:55    2:06     3:02    2:08     8:36    9:01    6:53 
                                                    1:38:31  1:40:11  1:42:06 1:44:32 1:45:25                                                                             
                                                       6:33     1:40     1:55    2:26    0:53                                                                             
    24     105 Nemesházi László            1:47:22    11:10    26:10    33:04   38:32   49:30   54:58    56:28    58:25 1:00:38  1:03:36 1:06:39  1:15:00 1:23:52 1:31:01 
               PSE Postás SE                          11:10    15:00     6:54    5:28   10:58    5:28     1:30     1:57    2:13     2:58    3:03     8:21    8:52    7:09 
                                                    1:38:48  1:43:00  1:44:53 1:46:30 1:47:22                                                                             
                                                       7:47     4:12     1:53    1:37    0:52                                                                             
    25      94 Kósik Gábor                 1:47:58    16:50    32:49    39:11   45:35   56:32 1:01:51  1:03:11  1:05:06 1:07:05  1:09:40 1:11:49  1:19:19 1:27:59 1:34:23 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl               16:50    15:59     6:22    6:24   10:57    5:19     1:20     1:55    1:59     2:35    2:09     7:30    8:40    6:24 
                                                    1:41:55  1:43:45  1:45:38 1:47:14 1:47:58                                                                             
                                                       7:32     1:50     1:53    1:36    0:44                                                                             
    26     125 Horváth Pál                 1:49:32    12:10    27:34    33:35   38:40   48:14   53:22    54:43    57:25   59:16  1:02:07 1:04:21  1:12:05 1:21:32 1:28:15 
               JSS Jánosháza SK                       12:10    15:24     6:01    5:05    9:34    5:08     1:21     2:42    1:51     2:51    2:14     7:44    9:27    6:43 
                                                    1:37:03  1:44:21  1:46:05 1:48:45 1:49:32                                                                             
                                                       8:48     7:18     1:44    2:40    0:47                                                                             
    27      99 Petrik György               1:53:54    15:36    31:17    37:53   44:13 1:00:58 1:06:35  1:08:06  1:09:59 1:12:14  1:16:13 1:18:53  1:26:49 1:35:19 1:41:37 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  15:36    15:41     6:36    6:20   16:45    5:37     1:31     1:53    2:15     3:59    2:40     7:56    8:30    6:18 
                                                    1:48:10  1:50:04  1:51:41 1:53:10 1:53:54                                                                             
                                                       6:33     1:54     1:37    1:29    0:44                                                                             
    28     122 Honfi Gábor                 1:55:48    17:44    31:24    37:52   44:00   54:35   59:58  1:01:24  1:03:22 1:05:49  1:08:28 1:10:37  1:18:40 1:28:23 1:36:30 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               17:44    13:40     6:28    6:08   10:35    5:23     1:26     1:58    2:27     2:39    2:09     8:03    9:43    8:07 
                                                    1:44:54  1:50:48  1:53:05 1:55:00 1:55:48                                                                             
                                                       8:24     5:54     2:17    1:55    0:48                                                                             
    29     110 Kustos Szabolcs             1:59:06    13:56    30:48    37:06   41:48   53:44 1:00:02  1:01:45  1:05:32 1:07:22  1:10:18 1:12:27  1:20:05 1:32:14 1:38:17 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  13:56    16:52     6:18    4:42   11:56    6:18     1:43     3:47    1:50     2:56    2:09     7:38   12:09    6:03 
                                                    1:49:10  1:54:17  1:56:11 1:58:35 1:59:06          1:18:35  1:37:52                                                   
                                                      10:53     5:07     1:54    2:24    0:31              *90     *114                                                   
    30      98 Sárospataki Barnabás        2:01:00    13:23    30:34    36:57   44:40   56:01 1:01:44  1:03:17  1:05:39 1:08:00  1:10:26 1:15:31  1:28:55 1:37:23 1:43:12 
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimnáz               13:23    17:11     6:23    7:43   11:21    5:43     1:33     2:22    2:21     2:26    5:05    13:24    8:28    5:49 
                                                    1:56:17  1:57:17  1:58:50 2:00:20 2:01:00                                                                             
                                                      13:05     1:00     1:33    1:30    0:40                                                                             
    31     100 Bozsó Norbert               2:03:29    13:31    29:08    35:44   42:24   58:56 1:04:34  1:06:04  1:08:06 1:10:36  1:14:10 1:17:10  1:26:48 1:36:36 1:45:23 
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé               13:31    15:37     6:36    6:40   16:32    5:38     1:30     2:02    2:30     3:34    3:00     9:38    9:48    8:47 
                                                    1:56:16  1:58:41  2:00:47 2:02:39 2:03:29                                                                             
                                                      10:53     2:25     2:06    1:52    0:50                                                                             
    32     131 Szentesi József Tamás       2:13:21    21:54    39:19    48:23   53:57 1:06:02 1:13:18  1:14:45  1:16:36 1:18:31  1:20:57 1:22:50  1:30:33 1:43:49 1:50:19 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               21:54    17:25     9:04    5:34   12:05    7:16     1:27     1:51    1:55     2:26    1:53     7:43   13:16    6:30 
                                                    1:59:36  2:06:49  2:09:40 2:12:20 2:13:21          1:49:44                                                            
                                                       9:17     7:13     2:51    2:40    1:01             *114                                                            

            97 Varsányi Ferenc                hiba    11:40    34:12    41:47   47:21   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                      11:40    22:32     7:35    5:34                                                                                     
                                                      -----    -----  1:50:15 1:52:58 1:54:13                                                                             
                                                                      1:02:54    2:43    1:15                                                                             



F21BR  (24)                          5.1 km  225 m   14 ep                          
                                                     1(107)    2(45)    3(58)   4(50)   5(31)   6(93)    7(52)    8(42)   9(39)   10(38)  11(53)   12(60)  13(43) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     212 Gyalog Zoltán                 40:41     2:33     4:04     6:11   11:49   13:25   14:48    16:50    21:06   29:21    32:19   35:40    37:01   38:23   40:05 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                2:33     1:31     2:07    5:38    1:36    1:23     2:02     4:16    8:15     2:58    3:21     1:21    1:22    1:42 
                                                      40:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
     2     233 Péley Dániel                  45:15     2:41     3:55     5:50   12:12   14:09   15:39    17:23    22:46   32:36    35:38   40:00    41:54   43:05   44:36 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:41     1:14     1:55    6:22    1:57    1:30     1:44     5:23    9:50     3:02    4:22     1:54    1:11    1:31 
                                                      45:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
     3     235 Néda László                   47:22     2:44     4:59     7:47   14:44   16:35   18:01    20:32    24:57   34:31    37:36   41:31    43:00   44:59   46:42 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:44     2:15     2:48    6:57    1:51    1:26     2:31     4:25    9:34     3:05    3:55     1:29    1:59    1:43 
                                                      47:22                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
     4     201 Miskó Róbert                  50:28     3:22     4:59     7:29   14:52   16:51   18:26    20:31    25:32   35:30    39:39   44:06    46:08   48:09   49:47 
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    3:22     1:37     2:30    7:23    1:59    1:35     2:05     5:01    9:58     4:09    4:27     2:02    2:01    1:38 
                                                      50:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
     5     223 Zsebeházy Zsolt               51:06     3:08     4:31     7:05   15:00   16:43   18:19    20:46    24:39   35:46    39:21   43:13    46:58   48:43   50:23 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:08     1:23     2:34    7:55    1:43    1:36     2:27     3:53   11:07     3:35    3:52     3:45    1:45    1:40 
                                                      51:06                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
     6     199 Zai Bálint                    51:11     3:43     5:42     8:24   15:07   17:23   19:03    21:18    26:53   36:48    41:03   45:32    47:05   48:54   50:33 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:43     1:59     2:42    6:43    2:16    1:40     2:15     5:35    9:55     4:15    4:29     1:33    1:49    1:39 
                                                      51:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
     7     228 Maráz Gábor                   53:44     3:21     4:47     7:07   16:05   19:04   21:06    23:22    28:08   38:58    42:42   47:25    49:00   50:37   53:05 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:21     1:26     2:20    8:58    2:59    2:02     2:16     4:46   10:50     3:44    4:43     1:35    1:37    2:28 
                                                      53:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
     8     230 Fehérvári Péter               53:51     3:13     4:38     7:33   15:17   17:09   18:51    20:52    25:20   36:36    44:04   48:27    49:53   51:37   53:05 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:13     1:25     2:55    7:44    1:52    1:42     2:01     4:28   11:16     7:28    4:23     1:26    1:44    1:28 
                                                      53:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               
     9     215 Egri Botond                   55:12     3:41     5:39     8:00   16:27   18:20   20:15    22:30    27:14   38:43    41:49   48:22    50:25   52:09   54:23 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                3:41     1:58     2:21    8:27    1:53    1:55     2:15     4:44   11:29     3:06    6:33     2:03    1:44    2:14 
                                                      55:12             51:45                                                                                             
                                                       0:49              *103                                                                                             
    10     206 Nagy Gergő                    56:51     4:05     5:43     8:12   15:51   17:45   19:38    23:30    30:09   40:29    45:29   49:59    52:36   54:15   56:00 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:05     1:38     2:29    7:39    1:54    1:53     3:52     6:39   10:20     5:00    4:30     2:37    1:39    1:45 
                                                      56:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:51                                                                                                               
    11     208 Szabó Csaba                   57:44     6:25     7:59    10:52   17:09   18:54   20:52    23:05    28:44   38:49    43:09   47:48    49:42   55:25   56:58 
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                6:25     1:34     2:53    6:17    1:45    1:58     2:13     5:39   10:05     4:20    4:39     1:54    5:43    1:33 
                                                      57:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               
    12     234 Bossánszky Ákos               57:50     3:05     4:54     7:29   18:00   20:16   22:13    25:04    30:22   44:01    47:29   51:49    53:40   55:14   57:06 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:05     1:49     2:35   10:31    2:16    1:57     2:51     5:18   13:39     3:28    4:20     1:51    1:34    1:52 
                                                      57:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
    13     210 Weibl Zoltán                1:00:06     3:50     5:45     8:33   16:41   19:32   21:47    24:19    31:39   44:18    48:46   53:33    55:12   57:18   59:13 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:50     1:55     2:48    8:08    2:51    2:15     2:32     7:20   12:39     4:28    4:47     1:39    2:06    1:55 
                                                    1:00:06                                                                                                               
                                                       0:53                                                                                                               
    14     224 Mentler Balázs              1:02:10     3:33     5:29     8:09   17:33   20:08   22:23    25:22    29:57   41:31    45:48   50:28    56:50   58:42 1:01:18 
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                3:33     1:56     2:40    9:24    2:35    2:15     2:59     4:35   11:34     4:17    4:40     6:22    1:52    2:36 
                                                    1:02:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:52                                                                                                               
    15     198 Laták Rudolf                1:04:12     3:51     6:04     9:34   19:10   21:49   24:11    27:18    33:33   45:38    51:01   56:22    58:36 1:01:14 1:03:20 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          3:51     2:13     3:30    9:36    2:39    2:22     3:07     6:15   12:05     5:23    5:21     2:14    2:38    2:06 
                                                    1:04:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:52                                                                                                               
    16     221 Vékony Andor                1:10:54     4:24     6:52     9:58   19:20   21:38   24:14    27:35    34:21   48:22    52:54   59:12  1:01:32 1:06:30 1:09:35 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                4:24     2:28     3:06    9:22    2:18    2:36     3:21     6:46   14:01     4:32    6:18     2:20    4:58    3:05 
                                                    1:10:54                                                                                                               
                                                       1:19                                                                                                               
    17     219 Oláh Gyula                  1:11:57     4:16     6:46    10:13   19:23   22:33   25:12    27:49    33:14   52:56    58:40 1:04:54  1:06:46 1:08:28 1:11:16 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                4:16     2:30     3:27    9:10    3:10    2:39     2:37     5:25   19:42     5:44    6:14     1:52    1:42    2:48 
                                                    1:11:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    18     202 Kain Gergely                1:13:27     5:58     7:50    10:37   17:57   20:43   22:59    25:29    37:51   58:10  1:02:46 1:07:30  1:09:25 1:11:04 1:12:44 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:58     1:52     2:47    7:20    2:46    2:16     2:30    12:22   20:19     4:36    4:44     1:55    1:39    1:40 
                                                    1:13:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
    19     203 Tőzsér András               1:14:53     4:09     6:06     8:53   19:41   23:19   26:11    29:05    41:50   56:45  1:01:41 1:07:43  1:09:22 1:11:31 1:13:35 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:09     1:57     2:47   10:48    3:38    2:52     2:54    12:45   14:55     4:56    6:02     1:39    2:09    2:04 
                                                    1:14:53                                                                                                               
                                                       1:18                                                                                                               
    20     225 Kálmán Péter                1:19:41     4:19     6:05     8:39   19:05   22:04   24:11    27:35    40:11 1:02:13  1:05:36 1:09:45  1:14:49 1:16:34 1:18:48 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:19     1:46     2:34   10:26    2:59    2:07     3:24    12:36   22:02     3:23    4:09     5:04    1:45    2:14 
                                                    1:19:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:53                                                                                                               
    21     200 Tóth II. Zoltán             1:31:26     6:19     9:24    13:40   25:29   29:27   32:09    35:09    47:45 1:02:27  1:07:19 1:13:28  1:26:36 1:27:48 1:30:37 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:19     3:05     4:16   11:49    3:58    2:42     3:00    12:36   14:42     4:52    6:09    13:08    1:12    2:49 
                                                    1:31:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:49                                                                                                               
    22     214 Németh László               1:39:33     5:50     9:44    14:45   27:25   31:19   37:00    41:29    50:01 1:11:20  1:17:56 1:28:49  1:31:29 1:35:18 1:38:36 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:50     3:54     5:01   12:40    3:54    5:41     4:29     8:32   21:19     6:36   10:53     2:40    3:49    3:18 
                                                    1:39:33                                                                                                               
                                                       0:57                                                                                                               
    23     236 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt          1:52:41     4:55     7:04    11:53   23:22   27:29   31:07    35:15    43:48 1:20:54  1:29:30 1:38:28  1:43:29 1:47:24 1:51:43 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:55     2:09     4:49   11:29    4:07    3:38     4:08     8:33   37:06     8:36    8:58     5:01    3:55    4:19 
                                                    1:52:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:58                                                                                                               
    24     205 Tölgyesi László             2:42:56    17:03    19:39    40:52 1:01:15 1:05:16 1:08:53  1:20:17  1:27:40 1:53:33  2:01:07 2:12:25  2:30:47 2:39:10 2:41:51 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               17:03     2:36    21:13   20:23    4:01    3:37    11:24     7:23   25:53     7:34   11:18    18:22    8:23    2:41 
                                                    2:42:56                                                                                                               
                                                       1:05                                                                                                               



F21C  (9)                            7.8 km  300 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(79)    2(45)    3(57)   4(90)   5(71)   6(64)    7(75)    8(58)   9(80)   10(40)  11(97)  12(100)       C         

     1     184 Sánta Bendegúz              1:06:48     2:26     4:52     8:42   16:57   23:41   26:33    34:11    44:06   52:07    56:38 1:02:38  1:06:03 1:06:48         
               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő                2:26     2:26     3:50    8:15    6:44    2:52     7:38     9:55    8:01     4:31    6:00     3:25    0:45         
     2     191 Babka Miklós                1:07:39     2:45     5:28     9:21   19:11   26:17   29:13    36:12    45:28   53:15    58:27 1:04:06  1:06:49 1:07:39         
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                2:45     2:43     3:53    9:50    7:06    2:56     6:59     9:16    7:47     5:12    5:39     2:43    0:50         
     3     955 Ádám Balázs                 1:12:29     3:25     5:57    10:55   19:51   30:12   33:29    39:26    50:39   57:41  1:01:26 1:08:25  1:11:46 1:12:29         
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   3:25     2:32     4:58    8:56   10:21    3:17     5:57    11:13    7:02     3:45    6:59     3:21    0:43         
     4     186 Tóth László                 1:29:33     4:30     8:00    14:05   29:16   36:28   39:34    47:45  1:00:24 1:09:50  1:15:49 1:23:31  1:28:42 1:29:33         
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:30     3:30     6:05   15:11    7:12    3:06     8:11    12:39    9:26     5:59    7:42     5:11    0:51         
     5     193 Süle Zoltán                 1:30:18     3:17     6:04    12:40   25:16   33:58   37:08    45:58    58:56 1:10:28  1:16:18 1:23:49  1:29:08 1:30:18         
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                3:17     2:47     6:36   12:36    8:42    3:10     8:50    12:58   11:32     5:50    7:31     5:19    1:10         
     6     194 Laborczi Tamás              1:38:00     6:23     9:49    16:19   33:23   46:46   49:38    58:08  1:10:40 1:21:59  1:27:00 1:33:49  1:37:11 1:38:00         
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          6:23     3:26     6:30   17:04   13:23    2:52     8:30    12:32   11:19     5:01    6:49     3:22    0:49         
     7     185 Nagy Lajos Viktor           1:48:35     4:10     7:27    15:32   28:10   35:45   38:59    47:55  1:02:11 1:21:39  1:33:45 1:41:44  1:47:28 1:48:35         
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       4:10     3:17     8:05   12:38    7:35    3:14     8:56    14:16   19:28    12:06    7:59     5:44    1:07         
     8     195 Harmati Attila              2:11:56     4:14     7:34    15:06   27:21 1:06:02 1:11:49  1:18:52  1:36:05 1:49:25  1:55:42 2:04:41  2:11:04 2:11:56         
               TRI Tricepsz SE                         4:14     3:20     7:32   12:15   38:41    5:47     7:03    17:13   13:20     6:17    8:59     6:23    0:52         

           187 Muity László                   hiba     3:53     7:21    11:57   22:35   -----   33:44    41:25    53:17 1:02:17  1:07:12 1:13:39  1:18:04 1:18:55         
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       3:53     3:28     4:36   10:38           11:09     7:41    11:52    9:00     4:55    6:27     4:25    0:51         



F35BR  (23)                          4.6 km  220 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(51)    2(58)   3(140)   4(42)   5(54)   6(39)    7(34)    8(48)   9(46)   10(53)  11(56)   12(43) 13(100)       C 

     1     242 Schlosser Balázs              43:18     3:36     5:38    11:24   12:51   17:19   24:10    28:27    30:52   33:43    36:48   39:18    40:51   42:31   43:18 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:36     2:02     5:46    1:27    4:28    6:51     4:17     2:25    2:51     3:05    2:30     1:33    1:40    0:47 
     2     253 Cserna András                 43:32     3:41     6:09    11:30   12:52   17:37   24:31    28:48    31:40   34:23    37:42   39:16    41:05   42:43   43:32 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       3:41     2:28     5:21    1:22    4:45    6:54     4:17     2:52    2:43     3:19    1:34     1:49    1:38    0:49 
     3     256 Bátor Szilárd                 45:32     3:45     6:01    12:09   13:34   18:36   26:13    30:37    33:22   35:47    39:14   40:46    42:38   44:42   45:32 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:45     2:16     6:08    1:25    5:02    7:37     4:24     2:45    2:25     3:27    1:32     1:52    2:04    0:50 
     4     247 Schwendtner Erik              47:38     3:55     6:13    12:14   13:39   18:47   26:01    30:41    33:39   36:33    40:11   42:56    44:59   46:55   47:38 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:55     2:18     6:01    1:25    5:08    7:14     4:40     2:58    2:54     3:38    2:45     2:03    1:56    0:43 
     5     249 Pokornyik Tibor               50:38     3:45     5:53    12:01   13:35   19:06   28:32    33:03    35:50   39:03    42:51   44:49    47:08   49:42   50:38 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:45     2:08     6:08    1:34    5:31    9:26     4:31     2:47    3:13     3:48    1:58     2:19    2:34    0:56 
     6     241 Gera Tibor                    50:54     4:00     6:36    13:10   14:55   20:19   27:47    32:09    34:41   39:11    42:44   46:04    47:59   49:57   50:54 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:00     2:36     6:34    1:45    5:24    7:28     4:22     2:32    4:30     3:33    3:20     1:55    1:58    0:57 
     7     260 Pataki Gábor                  51:44     4:23     6:47    13:42   15:13   20:04   29:28    34:33    37:51   41:34    45:21   47:05    49:31   51:01   51:44 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:23     2:24     6:55    1:31    4:51    9:24     5:05     3:18    3:43     3:47    1:44     2:26    1:30    0:43 
     8     258 Ács Gábor                     51:49     4:12     6:55    13:18   14:54   20:11   26:44    31:14    34:03   40:58    44:32   46:19    48:50   51:00   51:49 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:12     2:43     6:23    1:36    5:17    6:33     4:30     2:49    6:55     3:34    1:47     2:31    2:10    0:49 
     9     947 Ipsics László                 54:20     3:55     6:28    13:51   15:35   21:34   29:07    34:31    37:45   42:10    46:36   49:10    51:21   53:30   54:20 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:55     2:33     7:23    1:44    5:59    7:33     5:24     3:14    4:25     4:26    2:34     2:11    2:09    0:50 
    10     248 Báder Attila                  56:27     3:49     6:31    14:22   15:42   22:20   33:41    38:44    41:52   45:26    49:24   51:08    53:19   55:33   56:27 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:49     2:42     7:51    1:20    6:38   11:21     5:03     3:08    3:34     3:58    1:44     2:11    2:14    0:54 
    11     238 Körmendi Miklós               57:09     5:24     8:07    16:08   17:37   24:08   31:23    36:46    39:59   43:00    48:13   52:06    53:52   56:10   57:09 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:24     2:43     8:01    1:29    6:31    7:15     5:23     3:13    3:01     5:13    3:53     1:46    2:18    0:59 
                                                               56:14                                                                                                      
                                                                *100                                                                                                      
    12     245 Györgyi Zoltán                57:13     4:09     7:23    15:56   18:04   23:56   32:19    37:52    41:22   44:41    48:38   50:40    53:08   55:59   57:13 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:09     3:14     8:33    2:08    5:52    8:23     5:33     3:30    3:19     3:57    2:02     2:28    2:51    1:14 
    13     239 Varsányi Attila               58:25     4:07     6:28    12:52   14:34   20:17   28:11    41:41    44:25   47:16    51:06   53:13    55:29   57:33   58:25 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                4:07     2:21     6:24    1:42    5:43    7:54    13:30     2:44    2:51     3:50    2:07     2:16    2:04    0:52 
    14     243 Paskuj Mátyás               1:00:50     4:49     7:50    16:45   20:11   27:41   36:47    42:22    45:40   48:49    52:37   54:32    57:05   59:53 1:00:50 
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                4:49     3:01     8:55    3:26    7:30    9:06     5:35     3:18    3:09     3:48    1:55     2:33    2:48    0:57 
    15     246 Redl Bernhard               1:08:58     5:12     8:57    16:41   18:33   31:40   40:28    48:20    52:06   55:52  1:00:41 1:02:58  1:05:18 1:08:17 1:08:58 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:12     3:45     7:44    1:52   13:07    8:48     7:52     3:46    3:46     4:49    2:17     2:20    2:59    0:41 
    16     262 Szlávik Szabolcs dr.        1:10:40     4:16     7:35    14:39   21:57   29:16   37:36    42:28    46:38   56:19    59:47 1:05:43  1:08:13 1:10:02 1:10:40 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 4:16     3:19     7:04    7:18    7:19    8:20     4:52     4:10    9:41     3:28    5:56     2:30    1:49    0:38 
    17     251 Papanek Ernő                1:14:03     4:59     8:19    17:57   19:56   27:05   40:28    47:53    52:09   57:08  1:04:29 1:06:50  1:10:32 1:13:08 1:14:03 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:59     3:20     9:38    1:59    7:09   13:23     7:25     4:16    4:59     7:21    2:21     3:42    2:36    0:55 
    18     263 Füzy Tibor                  1:16:00     4:55     9:56    18:09   20:13   27:37   41:43    46:40    55:58 1:01:13  1:06:11 1:08:44  1:11:33 1:15:09 1:16:00 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:55     5:01     8:13    2:04    7:24   14:06     4:57     9:18    5:15     4:58    2:33     2:49    3:36    0:51 
    19     252 Tóth Tamás                  1:17:32     4:45     8:06    17:56   20:41   30:11   45:35    51:43    55:05 1:00:21  1:08:03 1:10:37  1:14:09 1:16:37 1:17:32 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:45     3:21     9:50    2:45    9:30   15:24     6:08     3:22    5:16     7:42    2:34     3:32    2:28    0:55 
    20     254 Peregi Tamás                1:21:26     5:06     9:31    17:42   19:29   27:54   41:32    47:27    51:19 1:03:10  1:08:25 1:14:51  1:17:27 1:20:29 1:21:26 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:06     4:25     8:11    1:47    8:25   13:38     5:55     3:52   11:51     5:15    6:26     2:36    3:02    0:57 
    21     237 Ádám András                 1:22:23     5:49     9:18    20:44   23:02   31:06   46:32    53:49    57:57 1:08:48  1:13:35 1:15:50  1:18:41 1:21:03 1:22:23 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:49     3:29    11:26    2:18    8:04   15:26     7:17     4:08   10:51     4:47    2:15     2:51    2:22    1:20 
    22     240 Varga Attila                1:33:36     5:39     9:25    30:47   32:59   43:45   53:17  1:01:17  1:04:50 1:11:21  1:22:36 1:26:49  1:29:45 1:32:38 1:33:36 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:39     3:46    21:22    2:12   10:46    9:32     8:00     3:33    6:31    11:15    4:13     2:56    2:53    0:58 
                                                               59:14                                                                                                      
                                                                 *38                                                                                                      
    23     244 Palkovics Viktor            1:41:22    20:26    24:26    35:08   38:19   46:30 1:01:56  1:09:34  1:15:14 1:20:02  1:26:19 1:30:13  1:34:53 1:40:12 1:41:22 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai               20:26     4:00    10:42    3:11    8:11   15:26     7:38     5:40    4:48     6:17    3:54     4:40    5:19    1:10 



F40  (22)                            7.5 km  340 m   18 ep                          
                                                     1(107)    2(58)   3(108)   4(63)   5(64)   6(67)    7(69)    8(75)   9(50)   10(31)  11(52)   12(49)  13(54)  14(39) 
                                                     15(38)   16(53)   17(56) 18(100)       C                                                                             

     1     632 Marton János                  58:27     2:37     5:39    12:30   17:59   19:53   21:23    24:04    27:03   30:20    31:48   34:57    38:32   42:41   48:10 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:37     3:02     6:51    5:29    1:54    1:30     2:41     2:59    3:17     1:28    3:09     3:35    4:09    5:29 
                                                      50:44    54:39    55:44   57:52   58:27                                                                             
                                                       2:34     3:55     1:05    2:08    0:35                                                                             
     2     635 Gillich György              1:01:17     2:57     6:12    13:56   19:33   21:43   23:19    26:07    29:17   32:09    33:35   37:10    40:38   44:23   50:09 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 2:57     3:15     7:44    5:37    2:10    1:36     2:48     3:10    2:52     1:26    3:35     3:28    3:45    5:46 
                                                      53:09    56:35    58:01 1:00:37 1:01:17                                                                             
                                                       3:00     3:26     1:26    2:36    0:40                                                                             
     3     647 Gyulai Zoltán               1:01:18     3:03     6:42    13:26   18:01   19:57   21:28    24:00    27:03   30:27    31:50   35:16    39:58   43:02   49:00 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       3:03     3:39     6:44    4:35    1:56    1:31     2:32     3:03    3:24     1:23    3:26     4:42    3:04    5:58 
                                                      52:45    56:47    58:06 1:00:37 1:01:18                                                                             
                                                       3:45     4:02     1:19    2:31    0:41                                                                             
     4     629 Semaska Darius              1:01:36     3:38     7:28    14:46   19:51   21:42   23:08    25:48    28:47   32:27    34:57   38:30    42:14   45:13   50:16 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:38     3:50     7:18    5:05    1:51    1:26     2:40     2:59    3:40     2:30    3:33     3:44    2:59    5:03 
                                                      53:01    56:35    58:19 1:00:49 1:01:36                                                                             
                                                       2:45     3:34     1:44    2:30    0:47                                                                             
     5     648 Szieberth Péter             1:02:14     2:38     6:04    13:03   18:27   20:17   21:48    24:13    26:55   29:54    32:14   35:36    39:23   44:10   51:38 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                2:38     3:26     6:59    5:24    1:50    1:31     2:25     2:42    2:59     2:20    3:22     3:47    4:47    7:28 
                                                      54:10    57:39    58:56 1:01:29 1:02:14                                                                             
                                                       2:32     3:29     1:17    2:33    0:45                                                                             
     6     630 Szőcs László                1:02:27     2:58     6:44    14:11   19:22   21:32   23:24    26:17    29:29   32:54    34:47   38:09    41:57   45:19   51:17 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 2:58     3:46     7:27    5:11    2:10    1:52     2:53     3:12    3:25     1:53    3:22     3:48    3:22    5:58 
                                                      54:22    57:56    59:15 1:01:49 1:02:27                                                                             
                                                       3:05     3:34     1:19    2:34    0:38                                                                             
     7     638 Gillich István              1:03:54     3:04     6:27    14:12   19:46   21:45   23:15    25:59    29:06   32:23    33:56   37:46    41:58   45:03   52:28 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       3:04     3:23     7:45    5:34    1:59    1:30     2:44     3:07    3:17     1:33    3:50     4:12    3:05    7:25 
                                                      55:51    59:42  1:00:46 1:03:11 1:03:54                                                                             
                                                       3:23     3:51     1:04    2:25    0:43                                                                             
     8     639 Jakus Zoltán                1:04:15     3:03     7:31    15:40   20:59   23:05   24:42    27:27    30:23   33:44    36:07   39:49    44:12   47:25   53:23 
               FSC Futárok SC                          3:03     4:28     8:09    5:19    2:06    1:37     2:45     2:56    3:21     2:23    3:42     4:23    3:13    5:58 
                                                      56:09    59:24  1:00:47 1:03:29 1:04:15                                                                             
                                                       2:46     3:15     1:23    2:42    0:46                                                                             
     9     628 Angyal Gábor                1:06:41     3:02     7:18    14:52   20:59   23:34   25:10    28:24    31:23   34:28    36:52   40:23    44:12   47:10   53:03 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:02     4:16     7:34    6:07    2:35    1:36     3:14     2:59    3:05     2:24    3:31     3:49    2:58    5:53 
                                                      58:26  1:02:06  1:03:18 1:05:55 1:06:41                                                                             
                                                       5:23     3:40     1:12    2:37    0:46                                                                             
    10     641 Muliter Gábor               1:07:22     3:04     6:42    14:57   20:08   22:35   24:22    27:08    30:23   33:37    35:27   39:11    42:41   47:13   55:25 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:04     3:38     8:15    5:11    2:27    1:47     2:46     3:15    3:14     1:50    3:44     3:30    4:32    8:12 
                                                      58:16  1:02:17  1:03:50 1:06:41 1:07:22                                                                             
                                                       2:51     4:01     1:33    2:51    0:41                                                                             
    11     652 Mohácsy Tamás dr.           1:07:27     3:19     6:32    15:04   19:46   21:46   23:19    26:07    29:31   32:41    34:26   37:56    43:53   47:02   54:09 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:19     3:13     8:32    4:42    2:00    1:33     2:48     3:24    3:10     1:45    3:30     5:57    3:09    7:07 
                                                      57:05  1:01:58  1:03:22 1:06:46 1:07:27                                                                             
                                                       2:56     4:53     1:24    3:24    0:41                                                                             
    12     637 Argay Gyula                 1:11:23     3:09     7:00    15:48   21:28   24:02   25:59    28:55    32:20   35:47    37:58   42:24    46:48   50:43   57:40 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         3:09     3:51     8:48    5:40    2:34    1:57     2:56     3:25    3:27     2:11    4:26     4:24    3:55    6:57 
                                                    1:00:59  1:05:04  1:07:33 1:10:38 1:11:23                                                                             
                                                       3:19     4:05     2:29    3:05    0:45                                                                             
    13     634 Korim Juraj                 1:15:07     4:16     9:14    18:01   24:50   27:37   29:33    32:47    36:17   40:03    42:01   45:59    50:31   54:04 1:02:35 
               ATU ATU Kosice                          4:16     4:58     8:47    6:49    2:47    1:56     3:14     3:30    3:46     1:58    3:58     4:32    3:33    8:31 
                                                    1:05:40  1:09:42  1:11:16 1:14:20 1:15:07                                                                             
                                                       3:05     4:02     1:34    3:04    0:47                                                                             
    14     640 Halaj László                1:15:33     2:54     6:45    16:26   22:25   24:57   26:54    29:41    33:22   36:35    38:55   42:49    49:21   54:47 1:01:56 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L                2:54     3:51     9:41    5:59    2:32    1:57     2:47     3:41    3:13     2:20    3:54     6:32    5:26    7:09 
                                                    1:05:53  1:10:49  1:12:15 1:14:46 1:15:33                                                                             
                                                       3:57     4:56     1:26    2:31    0:47                                                                             
    15     633 Kovács Gábor                1:16:22     3:06     6:38    15:09   21:07   23:33   25:23    30:16    33:28   37:06    38:49   43:28    51:06   54:51 1:02:36 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                3:06     3:32     8:31    5:58    2:26    1:50     4:53     3:12    3:38     1:43    4:39     7:38    3:45    7:45 
                                                    1:06:08  1:10:46  1:12:26 1:15:27 1:16:22                                                                             
                                                       3:32     4:38     1:40    3:01    0:55                                                                             
    16     953 Dalos Attila                1:18:37     3:50     7:55    16:33   23:14   25:51   27:39    32:10    36:05   40:05    42:14   46:34    51:04   55:19 1:03:57 
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                3:50     4:05     8:38    6:41    2:37    1:48     4:31     3:55    4:00     2:09    4:20     4:30    4:15    8:38 
                                                    1:07:29  1:11:59  1:13:55 1:17:46 1:18:37                                                                             
                                                       3:32     4:30     1:56    3:51    0:51                                                                             
    17     646 Mörk Péter                  1:19:40     3:16     7:54    15:51   21:54   24:10   25:51    28:43    31:58   36:16    38:20   43:09    48:56   53:05   59:20 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:16     4:38     7:57    6:03    2:16    1:41     2:52     3:15    4:18     2:04    4:49     5:47    4:09    6:15 
                                                    1:02:59  1:13:24  1:15:10 1:18:52 1:19:40                                                                             
                                                       3:39    10:25     1:46    3:42    0:48                                                                             
    18     654 Szitter Attila              1:21:35     3:01     6:52    17:55   24:18   26:37   28:19    31:50    35:05   38:57    44:11   48:20    52:59   57:43 1:07:09 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 3:01     3:51    11:03    6:23    2:19    1:42     3:31     3:15    3:52     5:14    4:09     4:39    4:44    9:26 
                                                    1:11:03  1:15:32  1:17:04 1:20:42 1:21:35                                                                             
                                                       3:54     4:29     1:32    3:38    0:53                                                                             
    19     636 Koltai Zoltán               1:22:02     3:44     9:47    18:35   25:51   28:47   30:39    34:06    37:59   41:47    43:32   48:13    52:46   57:17 1:05:41 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                3:44     6:03     8:48    7:16    2:56    1:52     3:27     3:53    3:48     1:45    4:41     4:33    4:31    8:24 
                                                    1:09:16  1:15:21  1:17:03 1:21:08 1:22:02                                                                             
                                                       3:35     6:05     1:42    4:05    0:54                                                                             
    20     651 Zagyi László                1:28:58     4:04     8:10    20:44   27:38   30:35   32:55    36:51    41:01   45:05    47:33   52:47    58:41 1:03:52 1:12:51 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L                4:04     4:06    12:34    6:54    2:57    2:20     3:56     4:10    4:04     2:28    5:14     5:54    5:11    8:59 
                                                    1:17:19  1:22:21  1:24:15 1:27:53 1:28:58                                                                             
                                                       4:28     5:02     1:54    3:38    1:05                                                                             
    21     645 Bérczes Miklós              2:08:10     5:02    10:33    21:36   30:28   35:49   37:48    42:01    46:20   50:45    53:09   58:22  1:10:07 1:16:40 1:35:18 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          5:02     5:31    11:03    8:52    5:21    1:59     4:13     4:19    4:25     2:24    5:13    11:45    6:33   18:38 
                                                    1:41:19  1:54:15  2:02:08 2:07:10 2:08:10                                                                             
                                                       6:01    12:56     7:53    5:02    1:00                                                                             

           627 Zentai László                  hiba     3:13     6:48    15:00   20:38   22:53   24:41    27:40    31:02   34:22    -----   38:41    43:12   46:29   53:41 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:13     3:35     8:12    5:38    2:15    1:48     2:59     3:22    3:20             4:19     4:31    3:17    7:12 
                                                      56:49  1:00:39  1:02:12 1:04:54 1:05:50                                                                             
                                                       3:08     3:50     1:33    2:42    0:56                                                                             



F45  (16)                            7.0 km  290 m   15 ep                          
                                                      1(57)    2(92)    3(69)   4(67)   5(64)   6(63)    7(62)   8(108)   9(58)   10(96)  11(38)   12(53)  13(56)  14(43) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1     661 Szunyog József dr.            58:49     5:47    15:05    20:35   22:55   24:11   26:08    28:25    32:43   37:47    43:36   48:57    52:56   54:22   56:14 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:47     9:18     5:30    2:20    1:16    1:57     2:17     4:18    5:04     5:49    5:21     3:59    1:26    1:52 
                                                      58:06    58:49                                                                                                      
                                                       1:52     0:43                                                                                                      
     2     659 Prill László                  59:15     5:39    15:28    20:40   23:12   24:20   26:34    29:11    33:27   38:59    44:03   48:52    53:50   55:15   56:57 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:39     9:49     5:12    2:32    1:08    2:14     2:37     4:16    5:32     5:04    4:49     4:58    1:25    1:42 
                                                      58:28    59:15                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31     0:47                                                                                                      
     3     665 Vankó Péter                   59:22     5:17    14:11    19:04   21:28   22:43   24:27    26:39    31:20   38:26    44:23   49:41    53:59   55:29   57:01 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                5:17     8:54     4:53    2:24    1:15    1:44     2:12     4:41    7:06     5:57    5:18     4:18    1:30    1:32 
                                                      58:36    59:22                                                                                                      
                                                       1:35     0:46                                                                                                      
     4     669 Tölgyesi Tibor              1:01:21     6:01    15:05    20:44   23:09   24:26   26:27    28:56    33:34   41:57    47:01   52:12    55:53   57:22   59:01 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                6:01     9:04     5:39    2:25    1:17    2:01     2:29     4:38    8:23     5:04    5:11     3:41    1:29    1:39 
                                                    1:00:32  1:01:21                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31     0:49                                                                                                      
     5     668 Koczka Tibor                1:03:03     5:15    16:41    22:35   24:57   26:15   28:13    30:50    35:30   40:57    47:55   53:53    57:50   59:13 1:00:55 
               SZT Szombathelyi Főiskol                5:15    11:26     5:54    2:22    1:18    1:58     2:37     4:40    5:27     6:58    5:58     3:57    1:23    1:42 
                                                    1:02:22  1:03:03                                                                                                      
                                                       1:27     0:41                                                                                                      
     6     672 Szlatényi Ferenc            1:03:29     5:35    15:36    21:42   24:01   25:20   28:08    30:39    35:10   41:40    47:35   52:30    57:05   58:45 1:01:06 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:35    10:01     6:06    2:19    1:19    2:48     2:31     4:31    6:30     5:55    4:55     4:35    1:40    2:21 
                                                    1:02:37  1:03:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31     0:52                                                                                                      
     7     667 Takács Csaba                1:05:01     5:35    15:30    21:02   27:50   29:10   30:57    34:05    38:48   45:01    50:54   55:49    59:46 1:01:10 1:02:50 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:35     9:55     5:32    6:48    1:20    1:47     3:08     4:43    6:13     5:53    4:55     3:57    1:24    1:40 
                                                    1:04:16  1:05:01                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26     0:45                                                                                                      
     8     677 Fedor Jozef                 1:06:25     6:25    15:47    21:24   24:09   27:25   29:56    32:45    38:00   44:01    49:41   55:14    59:11 1:00:27 1:03:56 
               XSOK Sokol Pezinok                      6:25     9:22     5:37    2:45    3:16    2:31     2:49     5:15    6:01     5:40    5:33     3:57    1:16    3:29 
                                                    1:05:30  1:06:25                                                                                                      
                                                       1:34     0:55                                                                                                      
     9     676 Tóth Károly                 1:09:34     6:56    17:49    23:30   26:44   28:07   30:27    33:12    38:08   46:19    51:39   57:12  1:01:32 1:04:04 1:06:38 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                6:56    10:53     5:41    3:14    1:23    2:20     2:45     4:56    8:11     5:20    5:33     4:20    2:32    2:34 
                                                    1:08:34  1:09:34                                                                                                      
                                                       1:56     1:00                                                                                                      
    10     671 Molnár Tibor                1:11:40     6:49    18:08    25:05   27:45   29:16   32:10    35:25    41:08   47:59    54:47 1:00:49  1:05:02 1:06:32 1:08:27 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                6:49    11:19     6:57    2:40    1:31    2:54     3:15     5:43    6:51     6:48    6:02     4:13    1:30    1:55 
                                                    1:10:47  1:11:40                                                                                                      
                                                       2:20     0:53                                                                                                      
    11     678 Hajagos Henrik              1:14:03     6:30    16:43    22:47   25:34   27:07   30:07    33:06    38:36   46:07    52:55   59:19  1:06:34 1:08:14 1:10:27 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  6:30    10:13     6:04    2:47    1:33    3:00     2:59     5:30    7:31     6:48    6:24     7:15    1:40    2:13 
                                                    1:13:15  1:14:03                                                                                                      
                                                       2:48     0:48                                                                                                      
    12     675 Filó György                 1:18:34     5:24    16:45    22:34   25:18   26:30   30:08    33:33    38:07   44:47    52:23   58:00  1:11:01 1:12:52 1:15:16 
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                5:24    11:21     5:49    2:44    1:12    3:38     3:25     4:34    6:40     7:36    5:37    13:01    1:51    2:24 
                                                    1:17:42  1:18:34                                                                                                      
                                                       2:26     0:52                                                                                                      
    13     662 Mets Miklós                 1:20:03     6:39    17:19    23:59   27:15   28:38   30:58    34:33    40:38   48:47    57:11 1:05:02  1:10:54 1:13:48 1:16:23 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:39    10:40     6:40    3:16    1:23    2:20     3:35     6:05    8:09     8:24    7:51     5:52    2:54    2:35 
                                                    1:18:54  1:20:03                                                                                                      
                                                       2:31     1:09                                                                                                      
    14     658 Hajagos István              1:25:24     6:52    20:14    26:44   29:55   32:00   35:49    39:34    46:18   54:10  1:02:32 1:10:11  1:15:39 1:17:25 1:22:33 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                6:52    13:22     6:30    3:11    2:05    3:49     3:45     6:44    7:52     8:22    7:39     5:28    1:46    5:08 
                                                    1:24:28  1:25:24                                                                                                      
                                                       1:55     0:56                                                                                                      
    15     656 Nagy Zsolt                  1:37:35     8:39    24:09    31:05   34:43   36:25   40:08    43:55    51:36 1:01:49  1:10:39 1:19:49  1:27:40 1:30:29 1:33:16 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          8:39    15:30     6:56    3:38    1:42    3:43     3:47     7:41   10:13     8:50    9:10     7:51    2:49    2:47 
                                                    1:36:36  1:37:35                                                                                                      
                                                       3:20     0:59                                                                                                      

           663 Kerényi Dénes                  hiba     5:25    14:52    20:14   23:38   24:48   27:25    30:01    34:41   40:42    46:55   52:34    58:12   ----- 1:01:03 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                5:25     9:27     5:22    3:24    1:10    2:37     2:36     4:40    6:01     6:13    5:39     5:38            2:51 
                                                    1:02:38  1:03:24                                                                                                      
                                                       1:35     0:46                                                                                                      



F50  (23)                            5.7 km  240 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(51)    2(57)    3(50)   4(31)   5(93)   6(42)    7(54)    8(47)   9(38)   10(46)  11(56)   12(43) 13(100)       C 

     1     688 Harkányi Csaba                50:19     3:10     5:56    13:23   15:04   16:59   23:03    30:22    35:51   38:13    42:37   45:46    48:14   49:38   50:19 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                3:10     2:46     7:27    1:41    1:55    6:04     7:19     5:29    2:22     4:24    3:09     2:28    1:24    0:41 
                                                               47:10                                                                                                      
                                                                *103                                                                                                      
     2     697 Kóger Gyula                   50:56     3:32     6:29    14:54   16:58   18:42   24:36    29:31    35:59   38:55    42:53   46:25    48:22   50:06   50:56 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                3:32     2:57     8:25    2:04    1:44    5:54     4:55     6:28    2:56     3:58    3:32     1:57    1:44    0:50 
     3     698 Pápai János                   53:07     3:34     6:45    15:56   17:43   19:23   25:10    30:03    36:37   40:34    44:44   48:48    50:32   52:16   53:07 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                3:34     3:11     9:11    1:47    1:40    5:47     4:53     6:34    3:57     4:10    4:04     1:44    1:44    0:51 
     4     696 Viczena Miklós                54:38     4:37     8:31    17:10   19:06   20:58   26:47    31:34    38:05   41:29    46:23   50:03    52:03   53:41   54:38 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                4:37     3:54     8:39    1:56    1:52    5:49     4:47     6:31    3:24     4:54    3:40     2:00    1:38    0:57 
     5     699 Hegedüs Ábel                  54:44     3:59     7:39    17:21   19:28   21:24   27:34    32:33    40:09   43:16    47:14   50:39    52:11   53:54   54:44 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:59     3:40     9:42    2:07    1:56    6:10     4:59     7:36    3:07     3:58    3:25     1:32    1:43    0:50 
     6     692 Balla Sándor                  56:46     3:29     6:51    16:08   18:00   20:07   25:50    32:06    38:23   41:25    46:00   51:28    53:10   55:59   56:46 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:29     3:22     9:17    1:52    2:07    5:43     6:16     6:17    3:02     4:35    5:28     1:42    2:49    0:47 
     7     707 Zentai József                 57:24     3:38     6:41    15:04   16:48   18:35   25:16    31:27    37:32   40:17    47:42   53:30    55:03   56:36   57:24 
               HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       3:38     3:03     8:23    1:44    1:47    6:41     6:11     6:05    2:45     7:25    5:48     1:33    1:33    0:48 
     8     685 Margittai Endre               58:45     3:34     6:58    16:07   18:29   20:27   27:07    36:02    42:41   45:43    50:13   53:50    56:07   57:57   58:45 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:34     3:24     9:09    2:22    1:58    6:40     8:55     6:39    3:02     4:30    3:37     2:17    1:50    0:48 
     9     680 Törjék György               1:03:05     3:50     7:10    16:44   18:51   20:46   29:03    36:49    44:02   47:10    52:20   57:39  1:00:35 1:02:16 1:03:05 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 3:50     3:20     9:34    2:07    1:55    8:17     7:46     7:13    3:08     5:10    5:19     2:56    1:41    0:49 
    10     690 Bugár József                1:06:03     4:47     8:53    19:31   21:48   23:56   33:27    39:24    47:20   50:50    56:49 1:00:51  1:03:07 1:05:06 1:06:03 
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   4:47     4:06    10:38    2:17    2:08    9:31     5:57     7:56    3:30     5:59    4:02     2:16    1:59    0:57 
    11     689 Tóth Lajos                  1:06:45     5:30     8:14    16:48   19:03   21:09   28:00    33:45    40:43   43:58    51:13 1:00:40  1:03:17 1:05:56 1:06:45 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 5:30     2:44     8:34    2:15    2:06    6:51     5:45     6:58    3:15     7:15    9:27     2:37    2:39    0:49 
    12     693 Melkes Antal                1:07:36     4:21     8:06    18:49   21:11   24:29   32:44    37:47    45:48   49:16    57:20 1:01:56  1:04:14 1:06:24 1:07:36 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                4:21     3:45    10:43    2:22    3:18    8:15     5:03     8:01    3:28     8:04    4:36     2:18    2:10    1:12 
    13     686 Hunyadvári László           1:13:23     4:34     8:45    20:38   24:41   27:21   37:01    44:25    51:53   55:36  1:03:43 1:08:32  1:10:39 1:12:35 1:13:23 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:34     4:11    11:53    4:03    2:40    9:40     7:24     7:28    3:43     8:07    4:49     2:07    1:56    0:48 
    14     694 Hirt Károly                 1:15:54     4:27     8:43    20:11   23:00   26:17   34:19    42:02    50:59   55:30  1:01:57 1:10:09  1:12:31 1:14:37 1:15:54 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                4:27     4:16    11:28    2:49    3:17    8:02     7:43     8:57    4:31     6:27    8:12     2:22    2:06    1:17 
    15     687 Juhász István               1:17:04     5:13     9:27    20:54   23:36   26:26   36:04    44:44    54:43   58:39  1:06:51 1:11:55  1:14:10 1:16:10 1:17:04 
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:13     4:14    11:27    2:42    2:50    9:38     8:40     9:59    3:56     8:12    5:04     2:15    2:00    0:54 
    16     701 Csőkör György dr.           1:18:03     5:00     9:42    20:26   22:46   25:07   33:51    40:52    54:56   58:47  1:05:06 1:10:55  1:14:14 1:17:16 1:18:03 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 5:00     4:42    10:44    2:20    2:21    8:44     7:01    14:04    3:51     6:19    5:49     3:19    3:02    0:47 
    17     700 Olajos Ferenc               1:20:08     4:59    10:36    23:44   26:41   29:29   39:25    46:20    57:04 1:01:04  1:07:40 1:13:05  1:16:10 1:19:13 1:20:08 
               PSE Postás SE                           4:59     5:37    13:08    2:57    2:48    9:56     6:55    10:44    4:00     6:36    5:25     3:05    3:03    0:55 
                                                             1:17:40                                                                                                      
                                                                *210                                                                                                      
    18     706 Györgyi Zoltán              1:22:19     4:21     8:13    19:44   22:21   24:46   35:12    41:44    57:48 1:01:41  1:08:26 1:15:52  1:18:57 1:21:26 1:22:19 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:21     3:52    11:31    2:37    2:25   10:26     6:32    16:04    3:53     6:45    7:26     3:05    2:29    0:53 
    19     704 Gárdonyi Zoltán             1:27:02     5:46    11:13    24:53   28:09   31:11   41:22    48:53  1:00:08 1:04:47  1:12:28 1:20:04  1:23:45 1:26:02 1:27:02 
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:46     5:27    13:40    3:16    3:02   10:11     7:31    11:15    4:39     7:41    7:36     3:41    2:17    1:00 
    20     702 El Khalki Jamel             1:31:05     5:24    13:14    27:53   30:25   32:53   42:07    49:54  1:06:02 1:09:54  1:16:39 1:24:01  1:27:15 1:29:50 1:31:05 
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                5:24     7:50    14:39    2:32    2:28    9:14     7:47    16:08    3:52     6:45    7:22     3:14    2:35    1:15 
    21     708 Ormay György                1:51:39     5:03    10:33    24:35   27:43   31:44   43:02    56:07  1:06:43 1:12:10  1:25:20 1:44:55  1:48:08 1:50:40 1:51:39 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:03     5:30    14:02    3:08    4:01   11:18    13:05    10:36    5:27    13:10   19:35     3:13    2:32    0:59 
    22     691 Balogh Iván dr.             1:52:11     7:10    14:58    35:47   39:32   44:09   57:06  1:07:06  1:19:17 1:24:50  1:34:27 1:43:24  1:47:12 1:50:44 1:52:11 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:10     7:48    20:49    3:45    4:37   12:57    10:00    12:11    5:33     9:37    8:57     3:48    3:32    1:27 

           682 Fleischer Zoltán               hiba    -----     6:54    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    ----- 1:05:48    ----- 1:13:06  1:15:40 1:18:27 1:19:24 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                         6:54                                                      58:54             7:18     2:34    2:47    0:57 
                                                               17:20    23:51   26:42   28:18   30:35    33:34    38:47   47:40    58:45 1:10:50                          
                                                                 *92      *69     *67     *64     *63      *62     *108     *58      *96     *53                          



F55  (11)                            5.3 km  240 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(82)    2(50)    3(92)  4(108)   5(57)   6(51)   7(107)    8(34)   9(53)   10(56)  11(43)  12(100)       C         

     1     721 Boros Zoltán                  45:36     5:07    14:47    17:09   20:24   26:51   29:25    32:34    37:04   40:00    41:34   43:12    44:50   45:36         
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                5:07     9:40     2:22    3:15    6:27    2:34     3:09     4:30    2:56     1:34    1:38     1:38    0:46         
     2     714 Hegedüs András                51:44     4:57    16:19    18:49   22:28   29:50   32:21    36:08    40:38   43:58    47:02   48:51    50:49   51:44         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:57    11:22     2:30    3:39    7:22    2:31     3:47     4:30    3:20     3:04    1:49     1:58    0:55         
     3     716 Kéri Péter                    52:06     5:32    16:25    18:49   22:57   29:46   33:03    37:04    42:01   45:26    47:09   49:15    51:11   52:06         
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:32    10:53     2:24    4:08    6:49    3:17     4:01     4:57    3:25     1:43    2:06     1:56    0:55         
     4     726 Kolláth Gábor                 56:38     4:56    18:46    21:39   25:04   33:38   36:46    40:30    44:59   49:52    51:22   54:18    55:50   56:38         
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                4:56    13:50     2:53    3:25    8:34    3:08     3:44     4:29    4:53     1:30    2:56     1:32    0:48         
     5     724 Gyalog László                 57:04     5:55    17:05    19:44   23:33   31:24   34:37    38:16    45:08   49:10    50:46   52:48    56:11   57:04         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:55    11:10     2:39    3:49    7:51    3:13     3:39     6:52    4:02     1:36    2:02     3:23    0:53         
     6     722 Biró Sándor                   58:41     6:13    18:10    20:59   24:42   32:57   37:03    41:26    46:24   50:26    53:44   55:43    57:44   58:41         
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                 6:13    11:57     2:49    3:43    8:15    4:06     4:23     4:58    4:02     3:18    1:59     2:01    0:57         
     7     717 Högenberg Jan               1:02:22     5:46    17:28    21:22   26:48   36:28   41:31    46:05    51:21   55:33    57:49   59:46  1:01:36 1:02:22         
               XLID Lidköpings VSK                     5:46    11:42     3:54    5:26    9:40    5:03     4:34     5:16    4:12     2:16    1:57     1:50    0:46         
     8     719 Kaján László                1:03:18    10:54    21:33    25:14   28:46   37:56   41:17    45:02    49:47   53:47    56:41   59:43  1:02:32 1:03:18         
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         10:54    10:39     3:41    3:32    9:10    3:21     3:45     4:45    4:00     2:54    3:02     2:49    0:46         
     9     712 Horváth György              1:03:50     5:02    18:49    24:17   28:14   35:38   39:51    44:48    50:43   55:47    58:49 1:00:47  1:03:04 1:03:50         
               PSE Postás SE                           5:02    13:47     5:28    3:57    7:24    4:13     4:57     5:55    5:04     3:02    1:58     2:17    0:46         
    10     711 Balázsy László              1:07:20     9:28    22:22    25:34   29:50   38:06   41:43    46:05    51:39   57:30  1:00:55 1:04:59  1:06:32 1:07:20         
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    9:28    12:54     3:12    4:16    8:16    3:37     4:22     5:34    5:51     3:25    4:04     1:33    0:48         
    11     710 Szabó Gábor                 1:26:32     6:27    32:06    34:39   39:52   49:45   57:15  1:02:14  1:08:14 1:13:25  1:15:37 1:22:09  1:25:40 1:26:32         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:27    25:39     2:33    5:13    9:53    7:30     4:59     6:00    5:11     2:12    6:32     3:31    0:52         



F60  (22)                            4.4 km  155 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(39)    2(59)    3(49)  4(139)   5(58)   6(45)   7(107)    8(38)   9(53)   10(56)  11(43)  12(100)       C         

     1     742 Sindely Pál dr.               48:24     4:32     5:58    14:17   15:23   21:40   25:07    28:58    35:17   40:30    42:35   45:08    47:31   48:24         
               SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá                4:32     1:26     8:19    1:06    6:17    3:27     3:51     6:19    5:13     2:05    2:33     2:23    0:53         
     2     732 Berbécs Sándor                50:22     4:52     6:05    13:28   14:43   21:09   24:28    28:24    34:18   40:10    44:57   47:22    49:35   50:22         
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 4:52     1:13     7:23    1:15    6:26    3:19     3:56     5:54    5:52     4:47    2:25     2:13    0:47         
                                                       4:23                                                                                                               
                                                       *114                                                                                                               
     3     750 Komár Béla                    50:23     5:26     6:47    15:39   16:46   23:13   26:50    30:38    36:23   42:34    44:35   46:50    49:18   50:23         
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:26     1:21     8:52    1:07    6:27    3:37     3:48     5:45    6:11     2:01    2:15     2:28    1:05         
                                                      42:01                                                                                                               
                                                       *118                                                                                                               
     4     727 Horváth Béla                  52:08     4:43     6:21    13:56   14:51   23:47   26:40    30:14    36:03   42:35    45:09   48:19    51:16   52:08         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:43     1:38     7:35    0:55    8:56    2:53     3:34     5:49    6:32     2:34    3:10     2:57    0:52         
     5     731 Rétfalvi Lajos                52:31     4:34     6:23    16:45   17:46   23:23   26:58    30:43    36:10   42:15    47:08   49:26    51:41   52:31         
               JSS Jánosháza SK                        4:34     1:49    10:22    1:01    5:37    3:35     3:45     5:27    6:05     4:53    2:18     2:15    0:50         
     6     744 Hargitai István               53:49     5:29     7:18    16:04   16:58   24:23   27:31    31:45    38:33   44:23    48:17   50:28    52:56   53:49         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:29     1:49     8:46    0:54    7:25    3:08     4:14     6:48    5:50     3:54    2:11     2:28    0:53         
     7     734 Bogdanovits András            54:05     5:11     6:40    15:07   16:11   23:28   26:53    30:58    38:37   44:39    46:57   49:50    53:13   54:05         
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:11     1:29     8:27    1:04    7:17    3:25     4:05     7:39    6:02     2:18    2:53     3:23    0:52         
     8     729 Gombkötő Péter dr.            54:10     7:50     9:45    20:49   21:49   27:29   30:35    34:21    39:55   46:17    48:54   51:01    53:09   54:10         
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                7:50     1:55    11:04    1:00    5:40    3:06     3:46     5:34    6:22     2:37    2:07     2:08    1:01         
     9     743 Tiura Tapio                   54:28     5:18     6:37    15:03   16:05   23:44   29:03    32:58    38:47   44:33    48:36   51:16    53:20   54:28         
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                5:18     1:19     8:26    1:02    7:39    5:19     3:55     5:49    5:46     4:03    2:40     2:04    1:08         
    10     733 Csongrádi Jenő                56:18     5:48     8:44    17:53   19:08   25:19   28:49    33:11    40:31   46:47    48:53   51:40    55:18   56:18         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:48     2:56     9:09    1:15    6:11    3:30     4:22     7:20    6:16     2:06    2:47     3:38    1:00         
    11     739 Homoki Géza                   59:03     5:47     7:36    17:46   18:56   26:50   30:37    34:49    41:57   49:37    52:02   55:31    58:13   59:03         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:47     1:49    10:10    1:10    7:54    3:47     4:12     7:08    7:40     2:25    3:29     2:42    0:50         
    12     740 Kéri Gerzson dr.            1:01:53     6:27    12:17    22:19   23:38   31:29   35:00    39:48    46:46   53:22    55:54   58:26  1:00:49 1:01:53         
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                6:27     5:50    10:02    1:19    7:51    3:31     4:48     6:58    6:36     2:32    2:32     2:23    1:04         
    13     735 Vida István                 1:02:19     6:59     8:52    19:17   20:42   29:36   34:40    38:53    48:31   54:33    56:41   59:14  1:01:28 1:02:19         
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:59     1:53    10:25    1:25    8:54    5:04     4:13     9:38    6:02     2:08    2:33     2:14    0:51         
    14     945 Tóth János                  1:03:25     5:54     7:46    16:06   17:07   25:51   29:17    33:09    42:56   54:33    57:23 1:00:06  1:02:27 1:03:25         
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  5:54     1:52     8:20    1:01    8:44    3:26     3:52     9:47   11:37     2:50    2:43     2:21    0:58         
                                                       5:20                                                                                                               
                                                       *114                                                                                                               
    15     737 Schell Antal                1:10:17     6:31    13:25    25:31   26:45   35:19   39:40    44:39    53:05 1:00:01  1:02:41 1:05:26  1:09:15 1:10:17         
               PSE Postás SE                           6:31     6:54    12:06    1:14    8:34    4:21     4:59     8:26    6:56     2:40    2:45     3:49    1:02         
    16     728 Lindeman Osmo               1:11:37     8:57    14:14    26:41   27:37   42:24   45:41    49:48    56:59 1:03:19  1:06:50 1:09:00  1:10:45 1:11:37         
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                8:57     5:17    12:27    0:56   14:47    3:17     4:07     7:11    6:20     3:31    2:10     1:45    0:52         
                                                    1:02:39                                                                                                               
                                                       *118                                                                                                               
    17     748 Lázár László                1:13:30     8:01     9:57    25:08   26:44   38:15   43:22    49:12    57:38 1:04:23  1:07:12 1:09:48  1:12:22 1:13:30         
               PSE Postás SE                           8:01     1:56    15:11    1:36   11:31    5:07     5:50     8:26    6:45     2:49    2:36     2:34    1:08         
    18     745 Sejpes Gyula                1:14:17     6:10    12:11    21:49   22:56   30:49   35:19    39:52    47:01 1:04:02  1:07:10 1:09:44  1:13:13 1:14:17         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:10     6:01     9:38    1:07    7:53    4:30     4:33     7:09   17:01     3:08    2:34     3:29    1:04         
    19     730 Juntunen Olli               1:22:28     6:52     9:09    22:35   23:32   30:37   43:17    47:06    55:33 1:03:16  1:15:33 1:18:39  1:21:22 1:22:28         
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                6:52     2:17    13:26    0:57    7:05   12:40     3:49     8:27    7:43    12:17    3:06     2:43    1:06         
    20     738 Ribényi Imre                1:38:16    10:25    14:25    29:08   30:44   45:22   51:38    57:19  1:10:07 1:19:34  1:24:21 1:30:03  1:36:07 1:38:16         
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               10:25     4:00    14:43    1:36   14:38    6:16     5:41    12:48    9:27     4:47    5:42     6:04    2:09         
    21     746 Müller János                1:53:49    12:28    15:41    32:50   34:27   50:03   58:09  1:06:25  1:26:36 1:38:47  1:42:21 1:49:43  1:52:41 1:53:49         
               PSE Postás SE                          12:28     3:13    17:09    1:37   15:36    8:06     8:16    20:11   12:11     3:34    7:22     2:58    1:08         

           751 Kuhmonen Kalle                 hiba     4:35     6:30    14:08   14:57   21:39   24:26    27:50    32:54   37:13    39:32   -----    43:56   44:50         
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                4:35     1:55     7:38    0:49    6:42    2:47     3:24     5:04    4:19     2:19             4:24    0:54         
                                                      41:28                                                                                                               
                                                       *103                                                                                                               



F70  (11)                            3.1 km  85 m   8 ep                            
                                                      1(45)    2(82)    3(39)   4(38)   5(48)   6(53)    7(60)   8(100)       C                                           

     1     760 Hargitai Miklós               46:36     5:19    11:43    20:17   26:39   32:19   38:27    41:11    45:37   46:36            17:01    19:46                 
               TSC Tungsram SC                         5:19     6:24     8:34    6:22    5:40    6:08     2:44     4:26    0:59             *101     *114                 
     2     765 Fiechter Christian            47:15     6:55    11:43    24:25   29:05   33:52   38:49    41:38    46:11   47:15                                           
               OLCK OLC Kapreolo                       6:55     4:48    12:42    4:40    4:47    4:57     2:49     4:33    1:04                                           
     3     764 Szabon János                  47:33     5:07    11:22    21:00   28:12   33:02   39:01    42:04    46:39   47:33                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:07     6:15     9:38    7:12    4:50    5:59     3:03     4:35    0:54                                           
     4     754 Nyögéri Imre                  49:36     6:12    11:46    22:08   28:24   33:58   40:42    44:51    48:32   49:36                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:12     5:34    10:22    6:16    5:34    6:44     4:09     3:41    1:04                                           
     5     766 Salmenkylä Juhani             51:46     6:29    12:58    22:24   29:24   35:06   41:40    45:52    50:19   51:46                                           
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                6:29     6:29     9:26    7:00    5:42    6:34     4:12     4:27    1:27                                           
     6     755 Kangasmaki Heikki             52:57     5:12    13:05    25:30   32:17   37:09   44:01    47:00    51:44   52:57                                           
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    5:12     7:53    12:25    6:47    4:52    6:52     2:59     4:44    1:13                                           
     7     761 Páhy Tibor                    53:09     5:00    11:01    24:14   29:52   37:17   42:53    46:21    52:05   53:09                                           
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:00     6:01    13:13    5:38    7:25    5:36     3:28     5:44    1:04                                           
     8     762 Dudás István                  54:43     5:42    12:44    22:40   28:32   34:32   42:21    49:22    53:35   54:43                                           
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:42     7:02     9:56    5:52    6:00    7:49     7:01     4:13    1:08                                           
     9     757 Hódossy Béla                1:00:42     5:53    18:51    28:17   35:54   41:50   49:58    54:29    59:34 1:00:42                                           
               TSC Tungsram SC                         5:53    12:58     9:26    7:37    5:56    8:08     4:31     5:05    1:08                                           
    10     758 Valkony Ferenc              1:00:46     5:37    14:43    24:32   33:26   39:52   50:19    53:27    59:25 1:00:46                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:37     9:06     9:49    8:54    6:26   10:27     3:08     5:58    1:21                                           
    11     756 Kozma László                4:19:41    27:46    47:23  1:09:52 1:41:00 2:03:10 2:39:07  3:59:18  4:16:08 4:19:41                                           
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la               27:46    19:37    22:29   31:08   22:10   35:57  1:20:11    16:50    3:33                                           



N10D  (11)                           4.2 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(79)   2(101)   3(130)   4(97)  5(127)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     841 Gillich Bernadett             27:04     4:42     6:56    13:17   20:47   23:11   26:04    27:04                                                            
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       4:42     2:14     6:21    7:30    2:24    2:53     1:00                                                            
     2     849 Vékony Vanda                  29:38     6:32     9:23    17:25   23:22   25:53   28:47    29:38                                                            
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                6:32     2:51     8:02    5:57    2:31    2:54     0:51                                                            
     3     850 Pataki Réka Dalida            35:15     8:13    14:31    22:32   29:07   32:18   34:30    35:15                                                            
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    8:13     6:18     8:01    6:35    3:11    2:12     0:45                                                            
     4     846 Emesz Csipke                  38:13    10:11    12:34    25:07   32:59   35:01   37:22    38:13                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               10:11     2:23    12:33    7:52    2:02    2:21     0:51                                                            
     5     845 Kovács Borbála                40:07    12:09    14:32    27:11   35:02   36:58   39:19    40:07                                                            
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO               12:09     2:23    12:39    7:51    1:56    2:21     0:48                                                            
     6     840 Kálmán Imola                  42:47    11:54    19:07    25:56   36:25   38:22   41:45    42:47                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               11:54     7:13     6:49   10:29    1:57    3:23     1:02                                                            
     7     851 Hajnal Dorottya               44:52    10:43    23:06    31:16   38:47   40:51   43:40    44:52                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               10:43    12:23     8:10    7:31    2:04    2:49     1:12                                                            
     8     844 Szuromi Hanga                 50:15     8:02    18:45    32:39   43:16   46:05   49:16    50:15                                                            
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                8:02    10:43    13:54   10:37    2:49    3:11     0:59                                                            
     9     954 Dalos Réka                    53:10    22:06    30:33    41:23   48:47   50:01   52:22    53:10                                                            
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               22:06     8:27    10:50    7:24    1:14    2:21     0:48                                                            

           847 Németh Nóra                    hiba     8:58    16:49    24:34   33:04   -----   38:16    39:29                                                            
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                8:58     7:51     7:45    8:30            5:12     1:13                                                            
           843 Zeman Mercedesz                hiba     7:22    13:11    19:49   -----   -----   32:24    33:18                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                7:22     5:49     6:38                   12:35     0:54                                                            



N10DK  (7)                           4.2 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(79)   2(101)   3(130)   4(97)  5(127)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     819 Vankó Milena                  32:41     8:06    10:20    17:39   26:47   29:20   31:51    32:41                                                            
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                8:06     2:14     7:19    9:08    2:33    2:31     0:50                                                            
     2     820 Zempléni Lilla                36:33     6:34     9:24    18:12   28:33   31:04   35:11    36:33                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                6:34     2:50     8:48   10:21    2:31    4:07     1:22                                                            
     3     818 Osvárt Réka                   41:15     8:04    10:57    24:53   35:04   37:09   40:11    41:15                                                            
               DEA Debreceni Egyetemi A                8:04     2:53    13:56   10:11    2:05    3:02     1:04                                                            
     4     824 László Luca                   43:33     5:38     8:44    18:59   28:27   39:56   42:19    43:33                                                            
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                5:38     3:06    10:15    9:28   11:29    2:23     1:14                                                            
     5     946 Tóth Blanka                   43:55    10:11    14:03    25:28   36:45   39:14   42:51    43:55                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:11     3:52    11:25   11:17    2:29    3:37     1:04                                                            
     6     823 Gillich Dóra                  46:01     9:46    13:30    24:20   37:42   40:55   44:39    46:01                                                            
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 9:46     3:44    10:50   13:22    3:13    3:44     1:22                                                            
     7     821 Marosffy Boglárka           1:11:31    22:23    28:37    43:59 1:00:04 1:04:56 1:10:07  1:11:31                                                            
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    22:23     6:14    15:22   16:05    4:52    5:11     1:24                                                            



N12C  (16)                           2.7 km  85 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(101)    2(40)    3(35)   4(41)   5(36)  6(103)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     367 Liszka Eszter                 24:17     4:00     8:31    12:00   16:20   18:05   21:37    23:33    24:17                                                   
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:00     4:31     3:29    4:20    1:45    3:32     1:56     0:44                                                   
     2     382 Weiler Virág                  29:16     4:31     8:24    15:48   19:56   21:58   26:07    28:27    29:16                                                   
               MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai                4:31     3:53     7:24    4:08    2:02    4:09     2:20     0:49                                                   
     3     369 Balázs Otília                 29:42     4:12     9:28    12:37   17:46   19:48   23:32    28:56    29:42                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:12     5:16     3:09    5:09    2:02    3:44     5:24     0:46                                                   
     4     376 Gera Krisztina                30:54     4:29    12:05    17:54   22:08   24:11   27:49    29:59    30:54                                                   
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:29     7:36     5:49    4:14    2:03    3:38     2:10     0:55                                                   
     5     365 Tóth Blanka                   31:36     5:01    12:42    16:04   20:56   23:39   28:05    30:49    31:36                                                   
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                5:01     7:41     3:22    4:52    2:43    4:26     2:44     0:47                                                   
     6     375 Egei Petra                    32:02     4:53    11:24    16:53   22:15   24:25   28:27    31:10    32:02                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:53     6:31     5:29    5:22    2:10    4:02     2:43     0:52                                                   
     7     363 Nagy Klára                    32:35     5:54    13:28    17:48   22:52   26:08   29:35    31:48    32:35                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:54     7:34     4:20    5:04    3:16    3:27     2:13     0:47                                                   
     8     373 Palkovics Éva                 35:40     4:39    15:44    20:18   26:10   28:22   32:25    34:51    35:40                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:39    11:05     4:34    5:52    2:12    4:03     2:26     0:49                                                   
     9     370 Goldmann Júlia                36:18     6:00    12:35    19:58   25:54   28:35   33:07    35:28    36:18                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                6:00     6:35     7:23    5:56    2:41    4:32     2:21     0:50                                                   
    10     361 Szuromi Luca                  36:38     4:54    17:43    21:46   26:49   29:06   32:47    35:50    36:38                                                   
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                4:54    12:49     4:03    5:03    2:17    3:41     3:03     0:48                                                   
    11     372 Horváth Hanga                 38:00     4:30    17:50    22:31   28:26   30:28   34:37    37:08    38:00                                                   
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:30    13:20     4:41    5:55    2:02    4:09     2:31     0:52                                                   
    12     366 Kertész Zsófia                42:10     5:11    15:34    25:19   31:27   34:09   39:15    41:27    42:10                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:11    10:23     9:45    6:08    2:42    5:06     2:12     0:43                                                   
    13     378 Gillich Viktória              44:55     7:24    14:15    23:44   31:53   35:32   41:04    43:54    44:55                                                   
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       7:24     6:51     9:29    8:09    3:39    5:32     2:50     1:01                                                   
    14     368 Schwendtner Réka              45:36    16:52    25:47    30:35   36:20   38:32   42:33    44:48    45:36                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               16:52     8:55     4:48    5:45    2:12    4:01     2:15     0:48                                                   
    15     364 Rákosi Lili                   46:11     9:08    19:40    29:16   35:40   38:05   43:18    45:26    46:11                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                9:08    10:32     9:36    6:24    2:25    5:13     2:08     0:45                                                   

           362 Ónodi Vivienn                  hiba    14:04    23:42    33:21   39:43   42:11   47:21    -----    50:25                                                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                14:04     9:38     9:39    6:22    2:28    5:10              3:04                                                   



N12D  (4)                            4.2 km  65 m   6 ep                            
                                                      1(79)   2(101)   3(130)   4(97)  5(127)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     856 Kósa Noémi                    28:34     5:27     7:26    16:39   23:15   25:47   27:34    28:34                                                            
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                5:27     1:59     9:13    6:36    2:32    1:47     1:00                                                            
     2     860 Sramkó Réka                   47:15     7:43    15:36    25:32   35:01   43:28   46:20    47:15                                                            
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                7:43     7:53     9:56    9:29    8:27    2:52     0:55                                                            
     3     857 Péteri Kitti                  51:15     9:13    12:29    38:33   46:11   47:54   50:17    51:15                                                            
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                9:13     3:16    26:04    7:38    1:43    2:23     0:58                                                            
     4     858 Nagy Krisztina                53:42    17:57    22:07    33:57   47:27   50:12   52:49    53:42            51:34                                           
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai               17:57     4:10    11:50   13:30    2:45    2:37     0:53             *210                                           



N14C  (5)                            2.7 km  85 m   7 ep                            
                                                     1(101)    2(40)    3(35)   4(41)   5(36)  6(103)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     390 Cseh Anett                    29:55     4:52     9:43    14:19   19:53   21:51   25:30    29:06    29:55                                                   
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:52     4:51     4:36    5:34    1:58    3:39     3:36     0:49                                                   
     2     391 Tölgyesi Blanka               35:04     7:01    12:50    16:28   24:26   26:51   31:58    34:10    35:04                                                   
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                7:01     5:49     3:38    7:58    2:25    5:07     2:12     0:54                                                   
     3     385 Tőczik Liliána                58:51     9:01    21:47    30:58   40:34   45:07   53:48    57:39    58:51                                                   
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 9:01    12:46     9:11    9:36    4:33    8:41     3:51     1:12                                                   
     4     387 Bognár Dóra                 1:12:08     7:57    14:06    20:37   59:38 1:02:55 1:08:17  1:11:00  1:12:08                                                   
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                7:57     6:09     6:31   39:01    3:17    5:22     2:43     1:08                                                   
     5     389 Péteri Fanni                1:42:22    30:57  1:06:42  1:17:21 1:27:44 1:31:57 1:39:00  1:41:32  1:42:22                                                   
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               30:57    35:45    10:39   10:23    4:13    7:03     2:32     0:50                                                   



N16B  (18)                           4.6 km  220 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(51)    2(58)   3(140)   4(42)   5(54)   6(39)    7(34)    8(48)   9(46)   10(53)  11(56)   12(43) 13(100)       C 

     1     312 Kovács Filoména               49:35     4:06     6:37    13:53   15:45   21:31   29:43    34:19    36:42   40:14    43:38   45:21    47:18   48:51   49:35 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:06     2:31     7:16    1:52    5:46    8:12     4:36     2:23    3:32     3:24    1:43     1:57    1:33    0:44 
     2     297 Szokol Mónika                 49:59     3:56     6:12    12:19   13:46   19:19   25:42    30:14    32:42   39:06    42:49   45:10    47:34   49:14   49:59 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:56     2:16     6:07    1:27    5:33    6:23     4:32     2:28    6:24     3:43    2:21     2:24    1:40    0:45 
                                                               42:21                                                                                                      
                                                                *118                                                                                                      
     3     299 Tóth Krisztina                54:27     4:03     6:36    13:48   15:20   22:14   31:41    36:59    40:41   44:03    48:43   50:55    52:24   53:43   54:27 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                4:03     2:33     7:12    1:32    6:54    9:27     5:18     3:42    3:22     4:40    2:12     1:29    1:19    0:44 
     4     288 Lajos Luca                    55:15     4:37     6:53    13:39   15:11   20:25   27:06    31:51    34:21   36:46    40:25   49:06    50:56   54:34   55:15 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:37     2:16     6:46    1:32    5:14    6:41     4:45     2:30    2:25     3:39    8:41     1:50    3:38    0:41 
     5     298 Zempléni Réka                 56:19     3:49     6:24    13:37   15:11   20:26   27:09    31:56    34:56   46:58    50:23   52:43    54:15   55:36   56:19 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         3:49     2:35     7:13    1:34    5:15    6:43     4:47     3:00   12:02     3:25    2:20     1:32    1:21    0:43 
     6     293 Varsányi Kinga                57:39     4:17     6:47    13:23   15:10   23:37   32:29    38:21    41:20   44:43    48:54   51:41    53:42   56:46   57:39 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                4:17     2:30     6:36    1:47    8:27    8:52     5:52     2:59    3:23     4:11    2:47     2:01    3:04    0:53 
     7     296 Konrád Krisztina            1:00:26     4:54     8:54    14:47   16:38   24:30   31:11    36:02    39:02   50:50    54:27   56:48    58:20   59:40 1:00:26 
               GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                4:54     4:00     5:53    1:51    7:52    6:41     4:51     3:00   11:48     3:37    2:21     1:32    1:20    0:46 
     8     290 Szepesi Szilvia             1:03:31     4:24     7:04    13:45   15:38   22:46   34:41    40:35    44:24   48:05    52:20   58:19  1:00:38 1:02:43 1:03:31 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 4:24     2:40     6:41    1:53    7:08   11:55     5:54     3:49    3:41     4:15    5:59     2:19    2:05    0:48 
     9     291 Paskuj Rebeka               1:12:49     4:44     8:47    17:35   19:06   27:55   37:35    44:32    48:16 1:00:34  1:04:32 1:07:08  1:09:35 1:11:58 1:12:49 
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé                4:44     4:03     8:48    1:31    8:49    9:40     6:57     3:44   12:18     3:58    2:36     2:27    2:23    0:51 
    10     301 Goldmann Dóra               1:13:11     5:01     8:47    17:15   19:26   28:58   38:24    45:01    49:52   54:35  1:03:33 1:07:11  1:09:34 1:12:14 1:13:11 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                5:01     3:46     8:28    2:11    9:32    9:26     6:37     4:51    4:43     8:58    3:38     2:23    2:40    0:57 
    11     313 Ozsvárt Dóra                1:19:02     4:18     8:39    16:48   18:47   25:14   38:05    58:39  1:02:43 1:06:46  1:11:43 1:13:37  1:15:47 1:18:23 1:19:02 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:18     4:21     8:09    1:59    6:27   12:51    20:34     4:04    4:03     4:57    1:54     2:10    2:36    0:39 
    12     304 Györgyi Hanga               1:23:12     4:39     8:27    16:45   18:38   42:20   53:04    59:42  1:03:45 1:07:59  1:13:55 1:17:37  1:20:24 1:22:17 1:23:12 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:39     3:48     8:18    1:53   23:42   10:44     6:38     4:03    4:14     5:56    3:42     2:47    1:53    0:55 
    13     289 Kerényi Szofi               1:23:16     5:04     8:44    18:39   20:45   29:24   38:48    46:19    49:56 1:04:56  1:08:53 1:14:38  1:19:47 1:22:28 1:23:16 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:04     3:40     9:55    2:06    8:39    9:24     7:31     3:37   15:00     3:57    5:45     5:09    2:41    0:48 
    14     309 Kakuk Zsófia                1:31:57     6:56    10:18    21:15   23:31   33:24   46:17  1:06:55  1:11:13 1:15:04  1:20:04 1:23:16  1:28:13 1:31:05 1:31:57 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  6:56     3:22    10:57    2:16    9:53   12:53    20:38     4:18    3:51     5:00    3:12     4:57    2:52    0:52 
    15     305 Csala Fruzsina              1:31:58     8:30    12:25    22:24   24:27   35:28   43:57  1:02:27  1:05:39 1:18:43  1:24:07 1:27:14  1:29:34 1:31:07 1:31:58 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    8:30     3:55     9:59    2:03   11:01    8:29    18:30     3:12   13:04     5:24    3:07     2:20    1:33    0:51 
    16     294 Kiss Eszter Blanka          1:43:12     4:36     8:26    36:47   38:40 1:02:28 1:13:12  1:19:46  1:23:38 1:28:00  1:34:00 1:37:41  1:40:26 1:42:19 1:43:12 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         4:36     3:50    28:21    1:53   23:48   10:44     6:34     3:52    4:22     6:00    3:41     2:45    1:53    0:53 

           302 Mets Ildikó                    hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    28:31    -----   -----    36:42   -----    41:31   43:28   44:33 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                                                                  28:31                      8:11             4:49    1:57    1:05 
           295 Ágh Barbara                    hiba     8:59    14:57    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:00:55 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 8:59     5:58                                                                                                45:58 



N18B  (13)                           5.7 km  240 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(51)    2(57)   3(108)   4(92)   5(31)   6(94)    7(42)    8(59)   9(38)   10(53)  11(56)   12(43) 13(100)       C 

     1     329 Bertóti Regina                59:03     3:43     7:21    15:55   19:13   23:56   29:17    32:58    41:04   47:05    51:51   53:35    56:45   58:22   59:03 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                3:43     3:38     8:34    3:18    4:43    5:21     3:41     8:06    6:01     4:46    1:44     3:10    1:37    0:41 
     2     318 Zsigmond Vanda                59:32     4:00     6:40    16:23   21:07   25:23   30:26    33:50    41:53   48:25    52:49   54:41    56:59   58:44   59:32 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                4:00     2:40     9:43    4:44    4:16    5:03     3:24     8:03    6:32     4:24    1:52     2:18    1:45    0:48 
     3     327 Tibay Ilona                   59:52     3:54     7:03    15:14   18:03   21:46   26:53    30:43    39:33   46:47    51:25   56:01    57:40   59:10   59:52 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         3:54     3:09     8:11    2:49    3:43    5:07     3:50     8:50    7:14     4:38    4:36     1:39    1:30    0:42 
     4     333 Varga Adél                  1:07:32     4:23     8:10    17:19   20:55   25:32   31:51    36:57    46:29   54:32    59:34 1:02:20  1:04:51 1:06:45 1:07:32 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         4:23     3:47     9:09    3:36    4:37    6:19     5:06     9:32    8:03     5:02    2:46     2:31    1:54    0:47 
     5     331 Juhász V. Renáta            1:11:37     5:44     9:28    19:46   22:58   27:35   33:13    39:22    50:27   58:47  1:03:31 1:06:18  1:08:54 1:10:51 1:11:37 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  5:44     3:44    10:18    3:12    4:37    5:38     6:09    11:05    8:20     4:44    2:47     2:36    1:57    0:46 
                                                               37:18                                                                                                      
                                                                *136                                                                                                      
     6     330 Sebők Petra                 1:14:01     4:11     8:07    18:32   22:32   28:16   35:11    41:52    52:18 1:00:39  1:05:37 1:08:16  1:10:56 1:12:57 1:14:01 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:11     3:56    10:25    4:00    5:44    6:55     6:41    10:26    8:21     4:58    2:39     2:40    2:01    1:04 
                                                               39:22                                                                                                      
                                                                *136                                                                                                      
     7     317 Papanek Andrea              1:20:21     5:51     8:59    17:28   23:26   29:42   39:25    45:01    59:37 1:07:25  1:11:50 1:16:08  1:17:55 1:19:35 1:20:21 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:51     3:08     8:29    5:58    6:16    9:43     5:36    14:36    7:48     4:25    4:18     1:47    1:40    0:46 
     8     322 Kovács Anett                1:20:58     4:42    11:02    24:00   27:57   34:17   40:46    44:53    55:41 1:06:57  1:12:56 1:15:11  1:17:48 1:20:22 1:20:58 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:42     6:20    12:58    3:57    6:20    6:29     4:07    10:48   11:16     5:59    2:15     2:37    2:34    0:36 
     9     319 Móga Piroska                1:24:51     4:37    12:37    24:59   30:50   37:43   45:54    50:55  1:01:43 1:08:49  1:15:17 1:18:15  1:21:21 1:24:03 1:24:51 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:37     8:00    12:22    5:51    6:53    8:11     5:01    10:48    7:06     6:28    2:58     3:06    2:42    0:48 
    10     321 Fleischer Kata              1:32:03     4:50     8:52    21:57   31:43   41:40   49:43    56:16  1:07:00 1:15:23  1:22:42 1:26:31  1:29:06 1:31:13 1:32:03 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:50     4:02    13:05    9:46    9:57    8:03     6:33    10:44    8:23     7:19    3:49     2:35    2:07    0:50 
    11     323 Bognár Tünde                1:33:21     3:53     8:15    21:20   26:02   42:21   49:03    55:57  1:08:59 1:20:07  1:25:24 1:28:13  1:30:20 1:32:38 1:33:21 
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimnáz                3:53     4:22    13:05    4:42   16:19    6:42     6:54    13:02   11:08     5:17    2:49     2:07    2:18    0:43 

           335 Zsigmond Tímea                 hiba     5:27     9:06    22:18   26:53   31:50   38:07    43:47    52:58   -----    ----- 1:07:11  1:10:05 1:12:43 1:13:37 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  5:27     3:39    13:12    4:35    4:57    6:17     5:40     9:11                    14:13     2:54    2:38    0:54 
           334 Balla Brigitta                 hiba     4:19     8:46    22:07   26:13   33:16   40:27    46:20    ----- 1:13:18  1:18:27 1:20:31  1:23:32 1:25:54 1:26:58 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:19     4:27    13:21    4:06    7:03    7:11     5:53            26:58     5:09    2:04     3:01    2:22    1:04 



N21A  (11)                           7.5 km  340 m   18 ep                          
                                                     1(107)    2(58)   3(108)   4(63)   5(64)   6(67)    7(69)    8(75)   9(50)   10(31)  11(52)   12(49)  13(54)  14(39) 
                                                     15(38)   16(53)   17(56) 18(100)       C                                                                             

     1     285 Szerencsi Ildikó            1:03:52     2:53     6:22    14:21   19:28   21:17   22:56    25:33    28:43   31:59    33:42   37:03    40:36   44:00   51:09 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  2:53     3:29     7:59    5:07    1:49    1:39     2:37     3:10    3:16     1:43    3:21     3:33    3:24    7:09 
                                                      54:35    58:27  1:00:16 1:03:08 1:03:52                                                                             
                                                       3:26     3:52     1:49    2:52    0:44                                                                             
     2     267 Őry Eszter                  1:11:15     3:38     7:02    15:19   20:39   23:09   24:54    28:15    31:39   35:27    37:07   40:56    46:37   50:25   56:25 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:38     3:24     8:17    5:20    2:30    1:45     3:21     3:24    3:48     1:40    3:49     5:41    3:48    6:00 
                                                    1:00:30  1:04:59  1:07:35 1:10:36 1:11:15          1:04:26                                                            
                                                       4:05     4:29     2:36    3:01    0:39             *118                                                            
     3     281 Péley Dorottya              1:13:00     3:52     7:49    15:53   21:49   23:51   25:32    28:52    32:07   36:40    38:31   43:06    50:59   54:35 1:00:40 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:52     3:57     8:04    5:56    2:02    1:41     3:20     3:15    4:33     1:51    4:35     7:53    3:36    6:05 
                                                    1:03:44  1:07:33  1:09:20 1:12:13 1:13:00                                                                             
                                                       3:04     3:49     1:47    2:53    0:47                                                                             
     4     282 Boros Anna                  1:13:41     4:11     8:30    17:49   24:31   26:56   28:48    31:46    35:18   39:15    40:58   45:08    49:30   53:02 1:00:09 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                4:11     4:19     9:19    6:42    2:25    1:52     2:58     3:32    3:57     1:43    4:10     4:22    3:32    7:07 
                                                    1:03:35  1:07:18  1:09:12 1:12:54 1:13:41                                                                             
                                                       3:26     3:43     1:54    3:42    0:47                                                                             
     5     279 Fenyvesi Laura              1:15:54     3:20     6:51    15:39   22:17   24:59   26:47    30:11    33:58   38:03    39:49   44:24    49:43   53:42 1:01:43 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:20     3:31     8:48    6:38    2:42    1:48     3:24     3:47    4:05     1:46    4:35     5:19    3:59    8:01 
                                                    1:06:16  1:10:35  1:12:25 1:15:10 1:15:54                                                                             
                                                       4:33     4:19     1:50    2:45    0:44                                                                             
     6     276 Szerencsi Dóra              1:21:57     3:10     6:44    16:02   23:13   25:27   27:20    30:57    34:40   38:28    40:51   45:25    50:57   57:03 1:05:50 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:10     3:34     9:18    7:11    2:14    1:53     3:37     3:43    3:48     2:23    4:34     5:32    6:06    8:47 
                                                    1:11:24  1:15:51  1:17:55 1:21:12 1:21:57                                                                             
                                                       5:34     4:27     2:04    3:17    0:45                                                                             
     7     271 Tömördi Ágnes               1:25:56     3:26     7:49    15:41   21:33   23:49   25:35    28:41    32:20   36:19    38:23   43:11    49:22   57:26 1:06:12 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:26     4:23     7:52    5:52    2:16    1:46     3:06     3:39    3:59     2:04    4:48     6:11    8:04    8:46 
                                                    1:09:49  1:15:05  1:21:51 1:25:05 1:25:56                                                                             
                                                       3:37     5:16     6:46    3:14    0:51                                                                             
     8     278 Tas Katalin                 1:27:04     3:40     8:49    18:26   25:01   27:29   29:27    33:59    37:59   41:55    44:06   49:19    56:58 1:00:43 1:09:37 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:40     5:09     9:37    6:35    2:28    1:58     4:32     4:00    3:56     2:11    5:13     7:39    3:45    8:54 
                                                    1:14:13  1:18:42  1:22:49 1:26:23 1:27:04                                                                             
                                                       4:36     4:29     4:07    3:34    0:41                                                                             
     9     273 Györgyi Csenge              1:31:51     3:29     7:56    17:44   24:41   27:58   29:56    33:43    37:27   42:06    44:09   54:50  1:04:37 1:08:10 1:15:51 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:29     4:27     9:48    6:57    3:17    1:58     3:47     3:44    4:39     2:03   10:41     9:47    3:33    7:41 
                                                    1:19:57  1:24:30  1:27:19 1:31:02 1:31:51                                                                             
                                                       4:06     4:33     2:49    3:43    0:49                                                                             
    10     269 Vékonyné Árva Katalin       1:44:00     5:06    10:22    22:32   31:08   35:04   37:42    42:16    46:57   52:46    55:04 1:01:13  1:09:33 1:14:21 1:24:22 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                5:06     5:16    12:10    8:36    3:56    2:38     4:34     4:41    5:49     2:18    6:09     8:20    4:48   10:01 
                                                    1:29:40  1:36:10  1:38:39 1:43:01 1:44:00                                                                             
                                                       5:18     6:30     2:29    4:22    0:59                                                                             
    11     268 Nagy Virág                  2:10:48     4:56    10:35    25:28   35:53   41:02   43:03    47:51    54:44 1:03:19  1:07:27 1:13:44  1:22:39 1:36:05 1:47:45 
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:56     5:39    14:53   10:25    5:09    2:01     4:48     6:53    8:35     4:08    6:17     8:55   13:26   11:40 
                                                    1:53:04  2:01:12  2:03:49 2:09:43 2:10:48                                                                             
                                                       5:19     8:08     2:37    5:54    1:05                                                                             



N21B  (22)                           5.7 km  240 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(51)    2(57)   3(108)   4(92)   5(31)   6(94)    7(42)    8(59)   9(38)   10(53)  11(56)   12(43) 13(100)       C 

     1     344 Hornyák Mariann               58:55     3:48     7:15    15:16   18:32   22:48   27:36    33:40    41:40   47:24    51:56   54:57    56:45   58:08   58:55 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                3:48     3:27     8:01    3:16    4:16    4:48     6:04     8:00    5:44     4:32    3:01     1:48    1:23    0:47 
     2     348 Nagy Krisztina              1:01:01     3:50     7:11    15:29   18:26   22:57   27:43    33:21    41:09   49:42    54:26   56:29    58:22 1:00:12 1:01:01 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:50     3:21     8:18    2:57    4:31    4:46     5:38     7:48    8:33     4:44    2:03     1:53    1:50    0:49 
     3     343 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrie    1:01:09     4:23     8:52    17:52   21:11   25:03   30:23    35:08    43:20   50:00    54:45   56:54    58:50 1:00:16 1:01:09 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       4:23     4:29     9:00    3:19    3:52    5:20     4:45     8:12    6:40     4:45    2:09     1:56    1:26    0:53 
     4     339 Mezei Anikó                 1:01:45     4:34     8:11    16:28   19:54   24:53   29:58    34:29    42:26   49:02    53:58   56:43    58:49 1:00:55 1:01:45 
               FSC Futárok SC                          4:34     3:37     8:17    3:26    4:59    5:05     4:31     7:57    6:36     4:56    2:45     2:06    2:06    0:50 
     5     342 Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsanna    1:03:11     4:10     8:03    16:50   20:38   25:04   30:48    35:00    44:10   50:35    55:36   58:00  1:00:44 1:02:20 1:03:11 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                4:10     3:53     8:47    3:48    4:26    5:44     4:12     9:10    6:25     5:01    2:24     2:44    1:36    0:51 
     6     350 Pogány Borcsi               1:08:38     4:04     7:57    16:56   20:24   27:00   32:01    35:37    46:38   54:10    59:25 1:04:00  1:05:50 1:07:42 1:08:38 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:04     3:53     8:59    3:28    6:36    5:01     3:36    11:01    7:32     5:15    4:35     1:50    1:52    0:56 
     7     338 Fedorova Katarina           1:12:52     9:45    13:28    22:54   26:26   32:16   38:41    42:57    52:17   59:19  1:04:38 1:07:03  1:09:39 1:11:46 1:12:52 
               XSOK Sokol Pezinok                      9:45     3:43     9:26    3:32    5:50    6:25     4:16     9:20    7:02     5:19    2:25     2:36    2:07    1:06 
     8     356 Szunyog Emese               1:13:51     4:32     9:17    20:32   25:14   31:54   38:10    43:01    52:39 1:01:16  1:07:31 1:09:17  1:11:08 1:12:57 1:13:51 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:32     4:45    11:15    4:42    6:40    6:16     4:51     9:38    8:37     6:15    1:46     1:51    1:49    0:54 
     9     340 Kovács Edit                 1:15:44     4:46    10:06    21:03   24:35   29:49   36:27    41:47    52:46 1:01:02  1:07:27 1:09:29  1:12:27 1:14:45 1:15:44 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                4:46     5:20    10:57    3:32    5:14    6:38     5:20    10:59    8:16     6:25    2:02     2:58    2:18    0:59 
    10     354 Koczka Zsófia               1:17:14     4:31     8:35    19:03   24:17   29:22   35:30    45:29    56:08 1:05:28  1:10:41 1:12:17  1:14:54 1:16:32 1:17:14 
               SZT Szombathelyi Főiskol                4:31     4:04    10:28    5:14    5:05    6:08     9:59    10:39    9:20     5:13    1:36     2:37    1:38    0:42 
    11     353 Riczel Zsuzsanna            1:18:07     5:25     9:36    20:08   23:59   29:38   36:29    40:44    52:11 1:03:06  1:08:37 1:12:15  1:14:35 1:16:59 1:18:07 
               PSE Postás SE                           5:25     4:11    10:32    3:51    5:39    6:51     4:15    11:27   10:55     5:31    3:38     2:20    2:24    1:08 
    12     336 Szacska Nikolett            1:19:31     4:58    10:00    20:05   24:07   29:14   35:41    41:03    55:29 1:03:36  1:09:52 1:13:24  1:15:56 1:18:35 1:19:31 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:58     5:02    10:05    4:02    5:07    6:27     5:22    14:26    8:07     6:16    3:32     2:32    2:39    0:56 
    13     341 Lendvai Katalin             1:20:10     4:33     9:25    19:00   22:29   27:39   40:36    47:37    58:50 1:06:15  1:12:16 1:14:35  1:16:52 1:19:09 1:20:10 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:33     4:52     9:35    3:29    5:10   12:57     7:01    11:13    7:25     6:01    2:19     2:17    2:17    1:01 
    14     352 Uhlir Tímea                 1:21:13     3:39     7:56    37:14   40:22   45:24   51:52    55:48  1:04:10 1:10:34  1:14:46 1:16:45  1:18:57 1:20:30 1:21:13 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                3:39     4:17    29:18    3:08    5:02    6:28     3:56     8:22    6:24     4:12    1:59     2:12    1:33    0:43 
    15     357 Tolnay Katalin              1:21:52     4:46     9:20    21:27   25:50   32:10   40:48    45:45    57:08 1:05:26  1:13:22 1:15:49  1:18:46 1:20:59 1:21:52 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                4:46     4:34    12:07    4:23    6:20    8:38     4:57    11:23    8:18     7:56    2:27     2:57    2:13    0:53 
    16     950 Prokai Eszter Anna          1:22:56     6:24    10:46    21:34   26:00   31:21   39:45    44:25  1:00:21 1:08:52  1:14:41 1:16:47  1:19:31 1:22:03 1:22:56 
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                6:24     4:22    10:48    4:26    5:21    8:24     4:40    15:56    8:31     5:49    2:06     2:44    2:32    0:53 
    17     337 Széplaki Erika              1:28:07     4:42     8:46    19:31   23:25   30:20   49:00    54:35  1:06:26 1:14:11  1:19:58 1:22:38  1:25:02 1:27:15 1:28:07 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:42     4:04    10:45    3:54    6:55   18:40     5:35    11:51    7:45     5:47    2:40     2:24    2:13    0:52 
    18     345 Nagy Ákosné                 1:34:27     3:59     9:33    18:33   22:09   27:13   45:10    48:51  1:03:48 1:10:48  1:24:45 1:28:39  1:31:07 1:33:24 1:34:27 
               SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai                3:59     5:34     9:00    3:36    5:04   17:57     3:41    14:57    7:00    13:57    3:54     2:28    2:17    1:03 
    19     347 Dévényi Beatrix             1:38:02     5:28    12:36    26:47   30:39   40:50   49:39    56:15  1:10:48 1:21:37  1:28:04 1:30:55  1:34:26 1:37:14 1:38:02 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:28     7:08    14:11    3:52   10:11    8:49     6:36    14:33   10:49     6:27    2:51     3:31    2:48    0:48 
    20     346 Fischer Mária               2:06:50     7:43    14:23    34:26   41:41   52:40 1:05:30  1:17:11  1:32:14 1:43:22  1:51:22 1:57:17  2:01:10 2:05:25 2:06:50 
               PSE Postás SE                           7:43     6:40    20:03    7:15   10:59   12:50    11:41    15:03   11:08     8:00    5:55     3:53    4:15    1:25 
    21     952 Szathmári Nóra              2:28:48     7:18    18:30    42:01   49:02 1:03:40 1:33:36  1:39:08  1:54:22 2:05:28  2:13:24 2:19:09  2:23:49 2:27:29 2:28:48 
               DEA Debreceni Egyetemi A                7:18    11:12    23:31    7:01   14:38   29:56     5:32    15:14   11:06     7:56    5:45     4:40    3:40    1:19 

           355 Rostás Anikó                   hiba    14:52    20:32    33:37   37:44   43:29   50:53  1:00:59    ----- 1:28:28  1:34:33 1:36:52  1:44:10 1:46:34 1:47:32 
               KAL Kalocsai SE                        14:52     5:40    13:05    4:07    5:45    7:24    10:06            27:29     6:05    2:19     7:18    2:24    0:58 



N21BR  (15)                          3.4 km  150 m   11 ep                          
                                                     1(107)    2(51)    3(58)   4(32)   5(82)   6(96)    7(38)    8(53)   9(60)   10(43) 11(100)        C                 

     1     431 Ebinger Mónika                38:42     4:04     6:32     9:22   11:15   16:35   17:38    26:22    31:18   33:28    35:18   37:45    38:42                 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                4:04     2:28     2:50    1:53    5:20    1:03     8:44     4:56    2:10     1:50    2:27     0:57                 
     2     425 Horváti Réka                  40:02     4:40     7:14    10:25   12:47   18:00   19:23    26:32    32:32   35:02    36:51   39:03    40:02                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:40     2:34     3:11    2:22    5:13    1:23     7:09     6:00    2:30     1:49    2:12     0:59                 
     3     435 Marosfalvi Eszter             41:11     4:32     6:54    10:30   12:26   19:05   20:21    28:28    33:40   35:43    37:48   40:05    41:11                 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          4:32     2:22     3:36    1:56    6:39    1:16     8:07     5:12    2:03     2:05    2:17     1:06                 
     4     423 Pegán Bernadett               44:33     4:35     7:02    10:26   12:21   19:17   20:44    29:49    36:40   38:57    40:56   43:31    44:33                 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                4:35     2:27     3:24    1:55    6:56    1:27     9:05     6:51    2:17     1:59    2:35     1:02                 
     5     413 Jenei Margit                  46:09     5:17     8:07    12:25   14:35   21:08   22:21    30:12    37:53   40:18    42:33   44:57    46:09                 
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:17     2:50     4:18    2:10    6:33    1:13     7:51     7:41    2:25     2:15    2:24     1:12                 
     6     414 Salánki Zsuzsa                47:29     6:43     9:20    12:19   14:34   20:43   22:00    31:51    39:33   42:13    44:30   46:27    47:29                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     6:43     2:37     2:59    2:15    6:09    1:17     9:51     7:42    2:40     2:17    1:57     1:02                 
     7     427 Németh Tünde                  48:56     5:12     9:50    13:49   16:03   22:45   24:17    32:28    40:31   42:57    45:34   48:02    48:56                 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                5:12     4:38     3:59    2:14    6:42    1:32     8:11     8:03    2:26     2:37    2:28     0:54                 
     8     405 Papanek Ilona                 49:42     5:01     7:31    10:52   14:26   20:31   22:35    32:01    39:41   42:36    45:57   48:36    49:42                 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         5:01     2:30     3:21    3:34    6:05    2:04     9:26     7:40    2:55     3:21    2:39     1:06                 
     9     422 Ádám Vera                     49:48     4:43     8:03    11:22   15:25   22:22   25:49    33:50    40:50   43:36    46:21   48:49    49:48                 
               ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                4:43     3:20     3:19    4:03    6:57    3:27     8:01     7:00    2:46     2:45    2:28     0:59                 
    10     433 Kerényi Krisztina             51:02     4:51     7:53    11:57   14:04   21:15   22:54    31:45    41:01   44:53    47:42   50:01    51:02                 
               SIR Sirályok SE                         4:51     3:02     4:04    2:07    7:11    1:39     8:51     9:16    3:52     2:49    2:19     1:01                 
    11     408 Pincés Marianna               56:49     6:11     8:53    13:14   15:05   21:58   23:41    35:16    43:29   47:05    52:40   55:45    56:49                 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 6:11     2:42     4:21    1:51    6:53    1:43    11:35     8:13    3:36     5:35    3:05     1:04                 
    12     434 Madarassy Anikó             1:01:06     6:13    10:15    16:13   19:06   29:01   31:12    42:33    50:29   53:18    56:22 1:00:01  1:01:06                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:13     4:02     5:58    2:53    9:55    2:11    11:21     7:56    2:49     3:04    3:39     1:05                 
    13     411 Tölgyesi Tiborné            1:04:04     5:04    10:00    15:54   17:52   25:33   28:11    39:41    48:43   55:53    59:40 1:02:56  1:04:04                 
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                5:04     4:56     5:54    1:58    7:41    2:38    11:30     9:02    7:10     3:47    3:16     1:08                 
    14     406 Tóth Károlyné               1:12:55     5:41    15:17    19:15   22:59   37:14   38:57    48:59    58:37 1:06:18  1:09:05 1:11:47  1:12:55                 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                5:41     9:36     3:58    3:44   14:15    1:43    10:02     9:38    7:41     2:47    2:42     1:08                 
    15     429 Bay-Fodor Boglárka dr.      1:15:28     6:14    11:41    17:48   21:13   29:20   34:30    46:20    57:47 1:07:08  1:11:00 1:14:14  1:15:28                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 6:14     5:27     6:07    3:25    8:07    5:10    11:50    11:27    9:21     3:52    3:14     1:14                 



N21C  (6)                            4.6 km  130 m   11 ep                          
                                                     1(106)    2(32)    3(33)  4(104)   5(35)  6(119)   7(105)    8(87)   9(97)  10(103) 11(100)        C                 

     1     398 Konrád Rita                   48:26    12:13    15:16    18:54   20:57   25:58   30:04    35:18    39:01   43:20    44:53   47:34    48:26                 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                      12:13     3:03     3:38    2:03    5:01    4:06     5:14     3:43    4:19     1:33    2:41     0:52                 
     2     397 Fövenyessy Gabriella          54:41     8:53    13:36    17:57   20:17   27:05   32:51    38:36    42:53   48:24    50:11   53:31    54:41                 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          8:53     4:43     4:21    2:20    6:48    5:46     5:45     4:17    5:31     1:47    3:20     1:10                 
     3     396 Mitterer Andrea               59:49    10:48    15:07    19:58   22:30   31:31   37:40    43:38    47:23   52:40    54:23   58:30    59:49                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               10:48     4:19     4:51    2:32    9:01    6:09     5:58     3:45    5:17     1:43    4:07     1:19                 
     4     402 Horváthné Keszthelyi Noé    1:02:24    11:59    16:26    21:11   23:44   30:36   38:03    44:23    49:03   55:20    57:57 1:01:19  1:02:24                 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                11:59     4:27     4:45    2:33    6:52    7:27     6:20     4:40    6:17     2:37    3:22     1:05                 
     5     400 Ódor Viktória               1:02:46     9:35    13:42    19:24   22:10   29:58   36:45    44:16    49:22   55:09    58:13 1:01:33  1:02:46                 
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          9:35     4:07     5:42    2:46    7:48    6:47     7:31     5:06    5:47     3:04    3:20     1:13                 
     6     395 Czirbeszné Bíró Krisztin    1:07:44    11:31    16:19    23:13   26:37   34:49   42:40    50:00    54:09 1:01:07  1:03:35 1:06:03  1:07:44                 
               MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé               11:31     4:48     6:54    3:24    8:12    7:51     7:20     4:09    6:58     2:28    2:28     1:41                 



N40  (14)                            4.4 km  155 m   12 ep                          
                                                      1(39)    2(59)    3(49)  4(139)   5(58)   6(45)   7(107)    8(38)   9(53)   10(56)  11(43)  12(100)       C         

     1     775 Kármán Katalin                39:36     4:12     5:32    12:10   13:02   18:16   22:09    25:27    30:06   34:05    35:31   37:07    38:49   39:36         
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:12     1:20     6:38    0:52    5:14    3:53     3:18     4:39    3:59     1:26    1:36     1:42    0:47         
     2     774 Csillag Vera                  41:42     4:43     6:08    13:07   13:59   19:34   22:11    25:43    31:19   35:32    37:11   39:03    40:47   41:42         
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                4:43     1:25     6:59    0:52    5:35    2:37     3:32     5:36    4:13     1:39    1:52     1:44    0:55         
     3     777 Mátyás Ildikó                 44:38     6:05     7:41    14:22   15:06   21:26   24:22    27:53    32:19   37:27    39:15   41:20    43:55   44:38         
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                6:05     1:36     6:41    0:44    6:20    2:56     3:31     4:26    5:08     1:48    2:05     2:35    0:43         
     4     773 Várady Szilvia                48:57     5:17     7:20    15:01   15:53   22:29   25:49    29:36    35:08   39:57    41:43   44:42    47:59   48:57         
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                5:17     2:03     7:41    0:52    6:36    3:20     3:47     5:32    4:49     1:46    2:59     3:17    0:58         
     5     770 Erős Anikó                    54:46     6:43    10:22    20:39   21:48   27:39   31:34    35:25    40:49   46:01    47:54   50:51    53:53   54:46         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:43     3:39    10:17    1:09    5:51    3:55     3:51     5:24    5:12     1:53    2:57     3:02    0:53         
     6     772 Krasznai Orsolya              55:14     6:02     7:43    16:34   17:46   24:20   27:48    32:09    38:51   45:38    49:19   51:26    54:17   55:14         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                6:02     1:41     8:51    1:12    6:34    3:28     4:21     6:42    6:47     3:41    2:07     2:51    0:57         
                                                       5:36                                                                                                               
                                                       *114                                                                                                               
     7     779 Tamásné Szakács Judit         55:22     5:16    10:30    19:36   20:33   26:40   29:49    33:38    38:59   47:21    48:59   51:41    54:34   55:22         
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:16     5:14     9:06    0:57    6:07    3:09     3:49     5:21    8:22     1:38    2:42     2:53    0:48         
     8     768 Hajas Csilla                  59:00     8:30    13:50    24:35   25:40   31:46   35:23    39:29    44:39   49:54    51:47   54:46    58:04   59:00         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                8:30     5:20    10:45    1:05    6:06    3:37     4:06     5:10    5:15     1:53    2:59     3:18    0:56         
     9     783 Biró Aletta                   59:35     5:37     7:38    17:04   18:18   26:51   30:27    34:35    41:19   48:12    51:07   55:12    58:36   59:35         
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:37     2:01     9:26    1:14    8:33    3:36     4:08     6:44    6:53     2:55    4:05     3:24    0:59         
    10     776 Németh Zsoltné                59:43    10:23    13:33    23:57   25:03   32:33   35:39    40:19    46:51   52:36    54:24   56:39    58:40   59:43         
               HER Herkules SE Balatona               10:23     3:10    10:24    1:06    7:30    3:06     4:40     6:32    5:45     1:48    2:15     2:01    1:03         
    11     780 Nagy Beáta                  1:04:15     5:21     7:54    18:49   20:15   28:57   32:51    38:09    46:20   54:25    56:56 1:00:43  1:03:17 1:04:15         
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo                5:21     2:33    10:55    1:26    8:42    3:54     5:18     8:11    8:05     2:31    3:47     2:34    0:58         
    12     771 Ostorics Zsuzsanna          1:04:23     6:13     9:37    20:20   21:29   31:29   35:27    39:58    47:44   54:35    57:31 1:00:37  1:03:18 1:04:23         
               PSE Postás SE                           6:13     3:24    10:43    1:09   10:00    3:58     4:31     7:46    6:51     2:56    3:06     2:41    1:05         
    13     782 Gösswein Judit              1:25:11     7:48    10:17    30:12   32:00   49:16   54:29    59:28  1:07:42 1:15:59  1:18:35 1:21:42  1:24:04 1:25:11         
               PSE Postás SE                           7:48     2:29    19:55    1:48   17:16    5:13     4:59     8:14    8:17     2:36    3:07     2:22    1:07         
    14     784 Nemesházi Lászlóné          1:31:31    15:17    18:04    39:42   41:32   50:54   57:47  1:03:12  1:10:30 1:19:08  1:22:05 1:27:24  1:30:21 1:31:31         
               PSE Postás SE                          15:17     2:47    21:38    1:50    9:22    6:53     5:25     7:18    8:38     2:57    5:19     2:57    1:10         



N45  (6)                             4.1 km  150 m   11 ep                          
                                                      1(96)   2(138)   3(139)   4(49)   5(55)   6(47)    7(34)    8(46)  9(109)   10(43) 11(100)        C                 

     1     786 Dániel Edit                   46:47     4:53     8:59    14:43   15:35   24:35   26:48    31:51    37:56   40:42    43:35   45:48    46:47                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:53     4:06     5:44    0:52    9:00    2:13     5:03     6:05    2:46     2:53    2:13     0:59                 
     2     789 Koczka Gabriella              48:40     5:16    11:03    16:48   17:44   26:51   29:11    34:13    39:09   42:04    45:34   47:37    48:40                 
               SZT Szombathelyi Főiskol                5:16     5:47     5:45    0:56    9:07    2:20     5:02     4:56    2:55     3:30    2:03     1:03                 
     3     788 Salmenkylä Tuulikki           51:30     5:36     8:53    15:14   16:26   26:25   29:21    34:56    42:21   45:29    48:43   50:40    51:30                 
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                5:36     3:17     6:21    1:12    9:59    2:56     5:35     7:25    3:08     3:14    1:57     0:50                 
     4     790 Özse Ágnes                    57:38     4:51    13:35    20:43   21:24   36:37   38:24    42:38    46:59   51:29    54:30   56:41    57:38                 
               KRI Kristály Tájfutó és                 4:51     8:44     7:08    0:41   15:13    1:47     4:14     4:21    4:30     3:01    2:11     0:57                 
     5     794 Pál Ilona dr.               1:01:31     6:58    11:54    20:42   21:34   32:03   34:41    40:16    46:50   51:07    56:41 1:00:24  1:01:31                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:58     4:56     8:48    0:52   10:29    2:38     5:35     6:34    4:17     5:34    3:43     1:07                 
     6     792 Balla Katalin               1:08:39     5:31    20:04    27:55   29:07   40:12   42:50    48:11    54:41   59:09  1:04:24 1:07:43  1:08:39                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:31    14:33     7:51    1:12   11:05    2:38     5:21     6:30    4:28     5:15    3:19     0:56                 



N50  (9)                             3.4 km  150 m   11 ep                          
                                                     1(107)    2(51)    3(58)   4(32)   5(82)   6(96)    7(38)    8(53)   9(60)   10(43) 11(100)        C                 

     1     806 Muzsnai Ágota dr.             35:16     4:13     6:49    10:31   12:10   16:39   17:49    23:26    28:24   30:30    32:31   34:25    35:16                 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:13     2:36     3:42    1:39    4:29    1:10     5:37     4:58    2:06     2:01    1:54     0:51                 
     2     804 Hegedüs Ágnes                 39:43     4:03     6:52    11:14   13:34   18:43   20:19    27:17    32:55   34:44    36:37   38:39    39:43                 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:03     2:49     4:22    2:20    5:09    1:36     6:58     5:38    1:49     1:53    2:02     1:04                 
     3     795 Karsai Klára                  46:30     5:04     7:55    11:04   13:21   20:01   21:50    30:58    37:37   40:06    42:54   45:24    46:30                 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:04     2:51     3:09    2:17    6:40    1:49     9:08     6:39    2:29     2:48    2:30     1:06                 
     4     800 Novotni Tiborné               47:46     4:34     8:06    11:21   13:07   19:40   21:05    32:38    39:48   42:21    44:38   46:48    47:46                 
               BME Balassagyarmati MEDO                4:34     3:32     3:15    1:46    6:33    1:25    11:33     7:10    2:33     2:17    2:10     0:58                 
     5     798 Szabó Zsuzsanna               51:28     6:32     9:59    14:04   16:30   23:48   25:18    34:15    42:08   45:07    47:42   50:21    51:28                 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:32     3:27     4:05    2:26    7:18    1:30     8:57     7:53    2:59     2:35    2:39     1:07                 
     6     796 Kovács Olga                   55:24     5:47    10:28    15:25   18:23   26:33   28:15    38:04    45:54   49:14    51:50   54:23    55:24                 
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                5:47     4:41     4:57    2:58    8:10    1:42     9:49     7:50    3:20     2:36    2:33     1:01                 
     7     805 Gelei Zsuzsanna               55:50     5:02     8:16    13:49   16:22   23:17   24:44    33:27    39:34   45:38    52:19   54:54    55:50                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:02     3:14     5:33    2:33    6:55    1:27     8:43     6:07    6:04     6:41    2:35     0:56                 
     8     799 Kühn Edit                   1:35:12    14:31    19:43    25:57   28:37   37:07   39:26    55:16  1:07:04 1:21:29  1:26:56 1:33:39  1:35:12                 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               14:31     5:12     6:14    2:40    8:30    2:19    15:50    11:48   14:25     5:27    6:43     1:33                 

           797 Kiss Julianna                  hiba     9:37    14:47    20:35   24:15   33:26   35:45    -----    -----   -----  1:27:05 1:31:16  1:32:43                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                9:37     5:10     5:48    3:40    9:11    2:19                              51:20    4:11     1:27                 



N60  (6)                             2.8 km  90 m   9 ep                            
                                                     1(107)    2(96)    3(39)   4(38)   5(48)   6(53)    7(56)    8(43)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     812 Grant Julianna                39:41     5:24     8:33    14:18   21:44   26:16   31:42    33:50    36:29   38:36    39:41                                  
               BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:24     3:09     5:45    7:26    4:32    5:26     2:08     2:39    2:07     1:05                                  
     2     815 Komár Béláné                  40:41     5:23     8:42    13:29   18:18   24:01   31:04    33:53    36:51   39:40    40:41                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:23     3:19     4:47    4:49    5:43    7:03     2:49     2:58    2:49     1:01                                  
     3     809 Cser Krisztina              1:02:07     9:19    13:13    20:06   27:43   37:40   48:26    53:26    57:21 1:00:34  1:02:07                                  
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                          9:19     3:54     6:53    7:37    9:57   10:46     5:00     3:55    3:13     1:33                                  
     4     813 Lindeman Gunnel             1:05:14     5:53     9:44    26:32   33:17   42:27   48:50    57:12  1:01:47 1:04:12  1:05:14                                  
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj                5:53     3:51    16:48    6:45    9:10    6:23     8:22     4:35    2:25     1:02                                  
     5     817 Wengrin Istvánné            1:22:46    13:02    19:07    30:25   38:57   44:24 1:06:21  1:12:56  1:17:31 1:21:29  1:22:46            29:23                 
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl               13:02     6:05    11:18    8:32    5:27   21:57     6:35     4:35    3:58     1:17             *114                 
     6     811 Salmenkylä Pirkko           1:41:00    19:35    26:16    40:03   53:11 1:05:52 1:17:33  1:25:50  1:32:55 1:38:42  1:41:00            39:05                 
               XHEL Helsingin Suunistaj               19:35     6:41    13:47   13:08   12:41   11:41     8:17     7:05    5:47     2:18             *114                 



Nyílt TR  (20)                       3.0 km  100 m   10 ep                          
                                                     1(107)    2(96)    3(59)   4(47)   5(38)   6(48)    7(53)    8(56)   9(43)  10(100)       C                          

     1     898 Győrffy Gabriella             41:58     3:54     6:37    15:55   20:27   24:18   28:23    33:15    36:53   39:01    41:02   41:58                          
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                3:54     2:43     9:18    4:32    3:51    4:05     4:52     3:38    2:08     2:01    0:56                          
     2     874 Ambrus Péter                  43:32     4:23     7:10    14:23   18:40   22:11   26:13    32:23    38:21   40:51    42:45   43:32                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:23     2:47     7:13    4:17    3:31    4:02     6:10     5:58    2:30     1:54    0:47                          
     3     876 Katona Ferenc                 52:21     6:33    11:11    18:05   24:36   30:57   35:58    42:42    45:25   48:39    51:17   52:21                          
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                6:33     4:38     6:54    6:31    6:21    5:01     6:44     2:43    3:14     2:38    1:04                          
     4     887 Imeli János                   53:37     6:10     9:25    15:04   21:22   25:37   38:37    43:34    46:01   49:11    52:07   53:37                          
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       6:10     3:15     5:39    6:18    4:15   13:00     4:57     2:27    3:10     2:56    1:30                          
     5     908 Szabolcs Gergely            1:00:30     4:30     7:05    14:19   20:35   29:28   40:09    47:18    51:38   56:24    59:46 1:00:30                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   4:30     2:35     7:14    6:16    8:53   10:41     7:09     4:20    4:46     3:22    0:44                          
     6     877 Somogyi László              1:03:21     6:01    10:10    21:46   28:44   34:09   40:27    48:25    52:44   57:08  1:01:20 1:03:21                          
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    6:01     4:09    11:36    6:58    5:25    6:18     7:58     4:19    4:24     4:12    2:01                          
     7     870 Mészáros Károly             1:05:39     6:51    10:29    20:48   29:18   35:12   41:32    51:41    57:09 1:00:58  1:04:18 1:05:39                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 6:51     3:38    10:19    8:30    5:54    6:20    10:09     5:28    3:49     3:20    1:21                          
     8     884 Sárosi Zita                 1:13:53     7:47    13:30    25:16   34:32   41:02   46:44    56:36  1:04:23 1:08:28  1:12:41 1:13:53                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:47     5:43    11:46    9:16    6:30    5:42     9:52     7:47    4:05     4:13    1:12                          
     9     888 Fábián Gábor                1:15:55     7:51    12:50    25:59   34:57   41:01   48:35    57:21  1:05:33 1:10:04  1:14:22 1:15:55                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   7:51     4:59    13:09    8:58    6:04    7:34     8:46     8:12    4:31     4:18    1:33                          
    10     882 Incze András                1:16:12    11:29    14:45    28:09   38:10   42:45   48:47  1:05:44  1:09:29 1:12:37  1:15:10 1:16:12                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               11:29     3:16    13:24   10:01    4:35    6:02    16:57     3:45    3:08     2:33    1:02                          
    11     883 Reszter István              1:16:23     8:35    16:46    26:56   36:29   43:14   51:50  1:00:19  1:07:03 1:11:17  1:14:48 1:16:23                          
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                 8:35     8:11    10:10    9:33    6:45    8:36     8:29     6:44    4:14     3:31    1:35                          
    12     875 Treiner Éva                 1:19:14     7:29    13:26    26:28   35:57   42:36   51:00  1:00:23  1:07:45 1:12:09  1:17:33 1:19:14                          
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     7:29     5:57    13:02    9:29    6:39    8:24     9:23     7:22    4:24     5:24    1:41                          
    13     878 Balázs Ottó                 1:19:55     9:35    13:48    29:59   37:42   44:41   51:48  1:06:15  1:10:16 1:14:01  1:18:41 1:19:55                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   9:35     4:13    16:11    7:43    6:59    7:07    14:27     4:01    3:45     4:40    1:14                          
    14     873 Lakatos Eszter              1:29:19    12:53    18:19    29:50   38:22   46:27   54:03  1:15:56  1:18:41 1:25:22  1:28:22 1:29:19                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  12:53     5:26    11:31    8:32    8:05    7:36    21:53     2:45    6:41     3:00    0:57                          
    15     886 Halász Attila               2:17:12     9:54    17:05    29:00   39:36   49:06 1:06:12  1:31:37  1:53:46 2:10:23  2:15:32 2:17:12                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   9:54     7:11    11:55   10:36    9:30   17:06    25:25    22:09   16:37     5:09    1:40                          

           871 Szőcs Anett                    hiba    10:52    14:55    -----   41:34   47:07   58:06  1:05:52  1:16:19 1:19:30  1:23:34 1:24:35                          
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                10:52     4:03            26:39    5:33   10:59     7:46    10:27    3:11     4:04    1:01                          
           121 Veres Tamás                    hiba    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----  1:31:03  1:32:41   -----  1:36:18 1:37:18            13:07   26:34 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                                                                1:31:03     1:38             3:37    1:00              *42     *78 
                                                      32:05    36:45    48:02   53:11   54:50   56:29    58:16  1:00:40 1:02:49  1:09:23 1:18:15  1:24:58 1:34:31         
                                                        *77      *76      *75     *67     *64     *71      *73      *74     *61      *81     *45      *39    *103         
           881 Feischer Zoltánné              hiba    13:54    18:19    33:12   41:11   47:36   57:24    -----    ----- 1:18:59    ----- 1:23:07                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  13:54     4:25    14:53    7:59    6:25    9:48                     21:35             4:08                          
           885 Halászné Laura                 hiba    11:20    52:59    ----- 1:41:04 1:45:52 1:54:56  2:01:43  2:06:41 2:14:58  2:17:49 2:19:04                          
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  11:20    41:39            48:05    4:48    9:04     6:47     4:58    8:17     2:51    1:15                          
           889 Gáspár Mária                   hiba    41:06    48:38  1:01:37 1:29:59 1:40:23 1:53:52  2:06:24    -----   -----    ----- 2:26:59                          
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               41:06     7:32    12:59   28:22   10:24   13:29    12:32                             20:35                          



NYK  (21)                            2.6 km  75 m   7 ep                            
                                                      1(40)    2(41)   3(105)   4(87)   5(97)  6(103)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     443 Koltay Péter                  18:17     5:00     8:05     9:39   11:23   14:51   15:56    17:30    18:17                                                   
               SZT Szombathelyi Főiskol                5:00     3:05     1:34    1:44    3:28    1:05     1:34     0:47                                                   
     2     464 Cservény Judit                32:34     8:25    14:58    17:46   22:11   27:15   28:48    31:13    32:34                                                   
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 8:25     6:33     2:48    4:25    5:04    1:33     2:25     1:21                                                   
     3     449 Kőhegyi Borbála               37:05    12:41    17:24    20:36   25:33   30:39   32:31    36:04    37:05                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  12:41     4:43     3:12    4:57    5:06    1:52     3:33     1:01                                                   
     4     444 Bakos Péter                   38:06    10:54    18:08    22:06   27:12   32:19   33:59    37:16    38:06                                                   
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               10:54     7:14     3:58    5:06    5:07    1:40     3:17     0:50                                                   
     5     454 Kinde Sarolta                 38:09     6:42    13:35    17:43   23:18   30:12   32:44    36:53    38:09                                                   
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 6:42     6:53     4:08    5:35    6:54    2:32     4:09     1:16                                                   
     6     445 Horváth Zoltán                40:57    16:47    21:46    24:47   28:52   34:01   35:48    40:02    40:57                                                   
               TSE Törekvés SE                        16:47     4:59     3:01    4:05    5:09    1:47     4:14     0:55                                                   
     7     458 Rábai Gábor                   42:47     9:50    16:50    22:54   28:31   35:34   38:12    41:52    42:47                                                   
               SIR Sirályok SE                         9:50     7:00     6:04    5:37    7:03    2:38     3:40     0:55                                                   
     8     441 Szőnyeg Dóra                  44:05    12:57    22:36    27:19   33:35   38:41   40:14    43:07    44:05                                                   
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                12:57     9:39     4:43    6:16    5:06    1:33     2:53     0:58                                                   
     9     467 Kocsis Ádám                   45:50    14:50    20:34    28:46   33:24   39:40   41:27    44:43    45:50                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  14:50     5:44     8:12    4:38    6:16    1:47     3:16     1:07                                                   
    10     450 Halász Katinka                46:47    20:33    26:17    28:59   34:44   39:55   41:33    45:51    46:47                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  20:33     5:44     2:42    5:45    5:11    1:38     4:18     0:56                                                   
    11     486 Ács Bálint                    48:17     9:30    22:49    27:37   34:11   40:57   43:40    47:05    48:17                                                   
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                9:30    13:19     4:48    6:34    6:46    2:43     3:25     1:12                                                   
    12     448 Novotni Bernadett             50:50    24:18    30:12    33:01   38:25   43:45   45:35    49:49    50:50                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  24:18     5:54     2:49    5:24    5:20    1:50     4:14     1:01                                                   
    13     440 Miklósvölgyi Zsolt            51:32    12:05    21:03    25:06   35:15   41:18   45:46    50:08    51:32                                                   
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   12:05     8:58     4:03   10:09    6:03    4:28     4:22     1:24                                                   
    14     439 Ágh Eleonóra dr.              53:30    14:00    22:56    27:02   37:10   43:08   47:43    52:06    53:30                                                   
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                14:00     8:56     4:06   10:08    5:58    4:35     4:23     1:24                                                   
    15     451 Kinde Zsófia                  56:52    21:11    28:16    39:16   42:49   49:54   51:44    55:54    56:52                                                   
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                21:11     7:05    11:00    3:33    7:05    1:50     4:10     0:58                                                   
    16     466 Feltser Ilona               1:00:59    23:58    37:58    44:40   48:12   54:45   56:35    59:44  1:00:59                                                   
               FMT FŐMTERV SK                         23:58    14:00     6:42    3:32    6:33    1:50     3:09     1:15                                                   
    17     487 Vereszky Pál                1:02:48    17:41    36:30    41:03   46:38   54:58   57:42  1:01:41  1:02:48                                                   
               AXA AXA                                17:41    18:49     4:33    5:35    8:20    2:44     3:59     1:07                                                   
    18     442 Kovács-Sebestény Csilla     1:12:11    42:42    48:57    53:54   59:02 1:05:14 1:07:41  1:10:49  1:12:11                                                   
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               42:42     6:15     4:57    5:08    6:12    2:27     3:08     1:22                                                   
    19     438 Balázs Boldizsár            1:25:44    47:15    54:20  1:05:23 1:11:09 1:18:41 1:21:15  1:24:28  1:25:44                                                   
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  47:15     7:05    11:03    5:46    7:32    2:34     3:13     1:16                                                   
    20     485 Hamar Éva                   1:26:19    51:12  1:00:00  1:04:58 1:10:49 1:18:14 1:20:21  1:24:51  1:26:19                                                   
               AXA AXA                                51:12     8:48     4:58    5:51    7:25    2:07     4:30     1:28                                                   
    21     483 Vereszky Viola              1:30:20    55:17  1:04:09  1:09:06 1:14:59 1:22:21 1:24:18  1:28:58  1:30:20                                                   
               AXA AXA                                55:17     8:52     4:57    5:53    7:22    1:57     4:40     1:22                                                   



NYT  (24)                            5.4 km  235 m   13 ep                          
                                                      1(45)   2(106)    3(50)   4(31)   5(93)   6(91)    7(42)    8(49)   9(59)   10(34)  11(60)   12(44) 13(100)       C 

     1     582 Scultéty Márton               44:09     3:20     5:21    13:05   14:53   16:44   19:38    23:24    24:38   30:42    35:39   40:09    42:28   43:24   44:09 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:20     2:01     7:44    1:48    1:51    2:54     3:46     1:14    6:04     4:57    4:30     2:19    0:56    0:45 
     2     560 Gyulai Péter                  51:07     3:43     6:19    15:58   17:36   19:13   22:00    26:13    27:33   34:40    41:55   47:17    49:23   50:27   51:07 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       3:43     2:36     9:39    1:38    1:37    2:47     4:13     1:20    7:07     7:15    5:22     2:06    1:04    0:40 
     3     552 Albert Gáspár               1:01:29     3:51     6:37    17:05   19:32   21:33   25:09    29:53    32:53   41:31    49:40   56:01    58:37 1:00:40 1:01:29 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:51     2:46    10:28    2:27    2:01    3:36     4:44     3:00    8:38     8:09    6:21     2:36    2:03    0:49 
     4     538 Chmelik Ernő                1:04:25     4:00     6:41    17:58   20:25   22:44   26:25    33:55    35:37   44:45    52:13   58:47  1:02:09 1:03:21 1:04:25 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:00     2:41    11:17    2:27    2:19    3:41     7:30     1:42    9:08     7:28    6:34     3:22    1:12    1:04 
     4     572 Jenővári Sárika             1:04:25     4:12     7:08    18:24   20:54   23:16   26:51    35:34    37:18   45:31    52:43   58:21  1:02:18 1:03:30 1:04:25 
               HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                4:12     2:56    11:16    2:30    2:22    3:35     8:43     1:44    8:13     7:12    5:38     3:57    1:12    0:55 
     6     573 Muszély György              1:05:45     4:16     8:36    19:58   22:21   25:49   30:15    35:21    37:01   45:41    53:20   59:46  1:03:33 1:04:50 1:05:45 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:16     4:20    11:22    2:23    3:28    4:26     5:06     1:40    8:40     7:39    6:26     3:47    1:17    0:55 
     7     545 Szebeni Zsolt               1:08:00     4:14     7:12    18:39   21:22   24:45   29:11    36:30    38:28   47:06    54:03 1:00:13  1:06:16 1:07:11 1:08:00 
               PSE Postás SE                           4:14     2:58    11:27    2:43    3:23    4:26     7:19     1:58    8:38     6:57    6:10     6:03    0:55    0:49 
     8     583 Zempléni András             1:13:01     4:05     6:45    16:55   19:25   23:25   27:13    36:11    37:32   45:44    58:07 1:06:34  1:10:55 1:12:05 1:13:01 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:05     2:40    10:10    2:30    4:00    3:48     8:58     1:21    8:12    12:23    8:27     4:21    1:10    0:56 
     9     549 Somogyi Lajos               1:14:04     4:41     7:33    18:50   21:11   23:50   28:21    34:53    38:57   48:54    59:11 1:06:28  1:11:34 1:13:00 1:14:04 
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    4:41     2:52    11:17    2:21    2:39    4:31     6:32     4:04    9:57    10:17    7:17     5:06    1:26    1:04 
    10     564 Kertész Gábor               1:20:19     6:04     9:45    24:55   28:43   30:59   35:39    42:39    45:13   56:31  1:06:47 1:13:55  1:18:24 1:19:32 1:20:19 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 6:04     3:41    15:10    3:48    2:16    4:40     7:00     2:34   11:18    10:16    7:08     4:29    1:08    0:47 
    11     548 Orsányi Beatrix             1:20:48     4:44     8:02    20:30   23:59   27:18   32:25    38:23    42:40   52:29  1:03:17 1:12:30  1:17:32 1:19:51 1:20:48 
               PSE Postás SE                           4:44     3:18    12:28    3:29    3:19    5:07     5:58     4:17    9:49    10:48    9:13     5:02    2:19    0:57 
    12     551 Németh Anna                 1:21:06     4:49     8:05    21:49   24:38   30:26   34:51    44:16    45:47   56:29  1:05:43 1:15:39  1:18:45 1:20:05 1:21:06 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:49     3:16    13:44    2:49    5:48    4:25     9:25     1:31   10:42     9:14    9:56     3:06    1:20    1:01 
    13     541 Németh László               1:24:07     3:41     7:11    17:08   20:33   26:21   29:51    44:25    46:44   57:32  1:08:09 1:15:50  1:20:23 1:23:16 1:24:07 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                3:41     3:30     9:57    3:25    5:48    3:30    14:34     2:19   10:48    10:37    7:41     4:33    2:53    0:51 
    14     537 Németh Zsolt                1:24:13     5:15     8:49    21:04   24:30   28:37   36:02    44:36    47:31   58:34  1:10:19 1:17:28  1:22:03 1:23:22 1:24:13 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:15     3:34    12:15    3:26    4:07    7:25     8:34     2:55   11:03    11:45    7:09     4:35    1:19    0:51 
    15     535 Fekete András               1:30:54     4:48     8:17    21:58   24:58   27:52   32:38    46:22    48:50 1:03:49  1:14:28 1:22:14  1:27:00 1:29:50 1:30:54 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                4:48     3:29    13:41    3:00    2:54    4:46    13:44     2:28   14:59    10:39    7:46     4:46    2:50    1:04 
    16     534 Rákos Piroska               1:32:12     4:33     7:50    29:28   33:32   36:50   42:30    51:15    53:44 1:02:26  1:11:34 1:21:38  1:30:15 1:31:22 1:32:12 
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                4:33     3:17    21:38    4:04    3:18    5:40     8:45     2:29    8:42     9:08   10:04     8:37    1:07    0:50 
    17     544 Tóth Bettina                1:34:38     5:13    10:59    24:56   31:34   34:44   46:22    53:09    57:31 1:08:09  1:22:05 1:29:18  1:32:25 1:33:41 1:34:38 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                   5:13     5:46    13:57    6:38    3:10   11:38     6:47     4:22   10:38    13:56    7:13     3:07    1:16    0:57 
    18     536 Horváth Zoltánné            1:39:01     6:00    11:53    28:11   32:56   36:56   43:09    51:35    55:28 1:07:08  1:19:06 1:30:21  1:36:12 1:37:47 1:39:01 
               TSE Törekvés SE                         6:00     5:53    16:18    4:45    4:00    6:13     8:26     3:53   11:40    11:58   11:15     5:51    1:35    1:14 
    19     540 Lux Ágnes                   1:42:23     7:24    11:52    29:15   32:24   35:43   41:55    53:39    58:34 1:15:15  1:25:00 1:34:07  1:39:36 1:41:16 1:42:23 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:24     4:28    17:23    3:09    3:19    6:12    11:44     4:55   16:41     9:45    9:07     5:29    1:40    1:07 
    20     547 Udvary Gergely              1:46:42    20:53    24:34    37:16   40:42   45:57   50:57    58:55  1:01:33 1:13:32  1:25:25 1:38:58  1:43:31 1:45:38 1:46:42 
               BMG Babits Mihály Gimnáz               20:53     3:41    12:42    3:26    5:15    5:00     7:58     2:38   11:59    11:53   13:33     4:33    2:07    1:04 
    21     546 Nemes Gábor                 1:48:42    22:55    26:32    39:20   42:38   47:55   52:59  1:01:00  1:03:36 1:15:45  1:27:30 1:41:00  1:45:33 1:47:34 1:48:42 
               EK Egyesületen kívüli                  22:55     3:37    12:48    3:18    5:17    5:04     8:01     2:36   12:09    11:45   13:30     4:33    2:01    1:08 
    22     543 Németh Dániel               2:19:18    18:40    23:24    36:02   42:02   46:45   52:59  1:13:56  1:23:38 1:41:48  1:53:11 2:05:38  2:16:30 2:18:11 2:19:18 
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                18:40     4:44    12:38    6:00    4:43    6:14    20:57     9:42   18:10    11:23   12:27    10:52    1:41    1:07 
    23     558 Virág Zsófia                2:24:30     9:56    19:19    44:35   48:27   52:16 1:05:17  1:19:08  1:24:17 1:39:14  1:54:01 2:13:56  2:21:10 2:23:28 2:24:30 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                9:56     9:23    25:16    3:52    3:49   13:01    13:51     5:09   14:57    14:47   19:55     7:14    2:18    1:02 

           581 Zs. Tóth Ferenc                hiba    10:10    19:22    35:46   37:30   42:02   50:35    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:26:34 1:27:22 
               AXA AXA                                10:10     9:12    16:24    1:44    4:32    8:33                                                       35:59    0:48