Mikrosprint Tipo Kupa 2007H 2007.04.30. 22:25
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                               Idő                                                                                                                     



Women  (58)                                  0.3 km  8 m   12 ep                            
                                               1(121)   2(122)   3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(108)  8(127)  9(110) 10(128) 11(129)  12(100)       C         

     1 Makrai Éva                       2:13     0:21     0:34     0:47    0:56    1:02    1:14    1:21    1:34    1:39    1:47    2:02     2:10    2:13         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódá              0:21     0:13     0:13    0:09    0:06    0:12    0:07    0:13    0:05    0:08    0:15     0:08    0:03         
     2 Novák Martina                    2:14     0:15     0:28     0:43    0:56    1:02    1:17    1:23    1:35    1:41    1:49    2:04     2:12    2:14         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó S              0:15     0:13     0:15    0:13    0:06    0:15    0:06    0:12    0:06    0:08    0:15     0:08    0:02         
     3 Tibay Ilona                      2:21     0:18     0:38     0:55    1:05    1:10    1:19    1:27    1:40    1:47    1:56    2:09     2:18    2:21         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:18     0:20     0:17    0:10    0:05    0:09    0:08    0:13    0:07    0:09    0:13     0:09    0:03         
     4 Máthé Fanni                      2:27     0:22     0:38     0:54    1:06    1:13    1:23    1:31    1:43    1:48    1:58    2:16     2:24    2:27         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:22     0:16     0:16    0:12    0:07    0:10    0:08    0:12    0:05    0:10    0:18     0:08    0:03         
     5 Ebinger Mónika                   2:43     0:22     0:37     0:57    1:07    1:15    1:26    1:34    1:49    1:54    2:05    2:28     2:39    2:43         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                  0:22     0:15     0:20    0:10    0:08    0:11    0:08    0:15    0:05    0:11    0:23     0:11    0:04         
     5 Borostyán Dóra                   2:43     0:18     0:42     0:59    1:12    1:20    1:31    1:43    1:59    2:06    2:16    2:30     2:39    2:43         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozód              0:18     0:24     0:17    0:13    0:08    0:11    0:12    0:16    0:07    0:10    0:14     0:09    0:04         
     7 Csikós Nóra                      2:45     0:21     0:36     0:56    1:06    1:12    1:24    1:42    1:58    2:04    2:16    2:32     2:42    2:45         
       FSC Futárok SC                            0:21     0:15     0:20    0:10    0:06    0:12    0:18    0:16    0:06    0:12    0:16     0:10    0:03         
     7 Koós Brigitta                    2:45     0:17     0:33     0:48    0:59    1:07    1:32    1:39    1:51    1:59    2:09    2:30     2:42    2:45         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE               0:17     0:16     0:15    0:11    0:08    0:25    0:07    0:12    0:08    0:10    0:21     0:12    0:03         
     9 Németh Anna                      2:52     0:21     0:39     1:02    1:13    1:21    1:33    1:42    1:59    2:06    2:18    2:39     2:49    2:52         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista              0:21     0:18     0:23    0:11    0:08    0:12    0:09    0:17    0:07    0:12    0:21     0:10    0:03         
    10 Zempléni Réka                    2:53     0:20     0:37     0:56    1:06    1:12    1:38    1:47    2:02    2:08    2:21    2:38     2:49    2:53         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista              0:20     0:17     0:19    0:10    0:06    0:26    0:09    0:15    0:06    0:13    0:17     0:11    0:04         
    11 Tóth Krisztina                   2:54     0:24     0:46     1:06    1:17    1:26    1:39    1:47    2:01    2:10    2:21    2:40     2:50    2:54         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                0:24     0:22     0:20    0:11    0:09    0:13    0:08    0:14    0:09    0:11    0:19     0:10    0:04         
    12 Hrenkó Ivett                     2:58     0:18     1:01     1:19    1:30    1:38    1:51    1:59    2:12    2:18    2:30    2:46     2:56    2:58         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó S              0:18     0:43     0:18    0:11    0:08    0:13    0:08    0:13    0:06    0:12    0:16     0:10    0:02         
    13 Kovács Anett                     3:03     0:16     0:30     0:49    0:58    1:07    1:18    2:02    2:16    2:25    2:35    2:51     2:59    3:03         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE               0:16     0:14     0:19    0:09    0:09    0:11    0:44    0:14    0:09    0:10    0:16     0:08    0:04         
                                                 1:37     2:11                                                                                                   
                                                 *127     *109                                                                                                   
    14 Jenővári Gabriella               3:12     0:30     0:51     1:10    1:24    1:34    1:47    1:57    2:12    2:22    2:34    2:57     3:09    3:12         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg              0:30     0:21     0:19    0:14    0:10    0:13    0:10    0:15    0:10    0:12    0:23     0:12    0:03         
    14 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna           3:12     0:26     0:42     1:02    1:14    1:21    1:34    1:43    1:58    2:09    2:31    2:56     3:08    3:12         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                 0:26     0:16     0:20    0:12    0:07    0:13    0:09    0:15    0:11    0:22    0:25     0:12    0:04         
    16 Krasznai Orsolya                 3:13     0:27     0:47     1:11    1:24    1:32    1:45    1:56    2:15    2:22    2:36    2:56     3:09    3:13         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       0:27     0:20     0:24    0:13    0:08    0:13    0:11    0:19    0:07    0:14    0:20     0:13    0:04         
    16 Simon Tamara                     3:13     0:30     0:46     1:08    1:21    1:29    1:49    2:00    2:16    2:22    2:33    2:58     3:08    3:13         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:30     0:16     0:22    0:13    0:08    0:20    0:11    0:16    0:06    0:11    0:25     0:10    0:05         
    18 Mátyás Arany                     3:18     0:25     0:52     1:13    1:46    1:56    2:11    2:19    2:31    2:37    2:48    3:03     3:15    3:18         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:25     0:27     0:21    0:33    0:10    0:15    0:08    0:12    0:06    0:11    0:15     0:12    0:03         
    19 Regályné Zarnóczay Klára         3:20     0:40     0:57     1:26    1:37    1:44    1:56    2:06    2:23    2:35    2:48    3:07     3:17    3:20         
       NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv SE                0:40     0:17     0:29    0:11    0:07    0:12    0:10    0:17    0:12    0:13    0:19     0:10    0:03         
    20 Tóth Réka                        3:38     0:29     0:53     1:16    1:32    1:40    1:56    2:06    2:25    2:35    2:55    3:18     3:32    3:38         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    0:29     0:24     0:23    0:16    0:08    0:16    0:10    0:19    0:10    0:20    0:23     0:14    0:06         
    20 Aczél Kata                       3:38     0:24     0:47     1:19    1:34    1:41    1:58    2:10    2:30    2:42    2:55    3:17     3:33    3:38         
       EK Egyesületen kivüli                     0:24     0:23     0:32    0:15    0:07    0:17    0:12    0:20    0:12    0:13    0:22     0:16    0:05         
    22 Szabó Fruzsina                   3:39     0:28     0:46     1:11    1:25    1:35    1:56    2:07    2:30    2:39    2:59    3:23     3:36    3:39         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:28     0:18     0:25    0:14    0:10    0:21    0:11    0:23    0:09    0:20    0:24     0:13    0:03         
    22 Radics Anna                      3:39     0:20     1:13     1:31    1:43    1:50    2:04    2:12    2:28    2:44    3:02    3:25     3:35    3:39         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                    0:20     0:53     0:18    0:12    0:07    0:14    0:08    0:16    0:16    0:18    0:23     0:10    0:04         
    22 Haragos Istvánné                 3:39     0:30     0:47     1:05    1:15    2:16    2:27    2:35    2:48    2:55    3:08    3:26     3:35    3:39         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:30     0:17     0:18    0:10    1:01    0:11    0:08    0:13    0:07    0:13    0:18     0:09    0:04         
    25 Biró Aletta                      3:45     0:36     0:55     1:20    1:33    1:42    1:58    2:09    2:28    2:41    2:57    3:27     3:42    3:45         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét              0:36     0:19     0:25    0:13    0:09    0:16    0:11    0:19    0:13    0:16    0:30     0:15    0:03         
    26 Paskuj Rebeka                    3:48     0:45     1:19     1:44    1:58    2:07    2:21    2:32    2:48    2:57    3:12    3:34     3:44    3:48         
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétika              0:45     0:34     0:25    0:14    0:09    0:14    0:11    0:16    0:09    0:15    0:22     0:10    0:04         
    27 Holper Antónia                   3:50     0:37     1:04     1:32    1:44    1:52    2:07    2:17    2:33    2:46    3:00    3:25     3:39    3:50         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:37     0:27     0:28    0:12    0:08    0:15    0:10    0:16    0:13    0:14    0:25     0:14    0:11         
    28 Kovács Eszter                    3:54     0:28     0:54     1:19    1:32    1:44    2:02    2:20    2:39    2:48    3:05    3:35     3:50    3:54         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                 0:28     0:26     0:25    0:13    0:12    0:18    0:18    0:19    0:09    0:17    0:30     0:15    0:04         
    29 Rákos Piroska                    3:59     0:23     0:53     1:19    1:37    2:08    2:22    2:31    2:44    2:54    3:07    3:45     3:55    3:59         
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK                 0:23     0:30     0:26    0:18    0:31    0:14    0:09    0:13    0:10    0:13    0:38     0:10    0:04         
    29 Lajos Luca                       3:59     0:31     1:01     1:17    1:36    1:42    2:03    2:11    2:23    2:31    3:28    3:46     3:56    3:59         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                      0:31     0:30     0:16    0:19    0:06    0:21    0:08    0:12    0:08    0:57    0:18     0:10    0:03         
    31 Hajas Csilla dr.                 4:06     0:49     1:21     1:49    2:02    2:11    2:32    2:42    3:03    3:14    3:29    3:50     4:02    4:06         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista              0:49     0:32     0:28    0:13    0:09    0:21    0:10    0:21    0:11    0:15    0:21     0:12    0:04         
    32 Gál Szabina                      4:09     0:30     0:59     1:28    2:19    2:27    2:40    2:48    3:07    3:13    3:30    3:54     4:06    4:09         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá              0:30     0:29     0:29    0:51    0:08    0:13    0:08    0:19    0:06    0:17    0:24     0:12    0:03         
                                                 1:48                                                                                                            
                                                 *105                                                                                                            
    33 Szabóné Tóth Krisztina           4:11     0:38     0:53     1:40    1:51    1:58    2:22    2:30    2:58    3:10    3:22    3:57     4:08    4:11         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:38     0:15     0:47    0:11    0:07    0:24    0:08    0:28    0:12    0:12    0:35     0:11    0:03         
    34 Faggyas Réka                     4:12     0:45     1:16     1:42    2:03    2:16    2:35    2:45    3:09    3:21    3:33    3:55     4:07    4:12         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:45     0:31     0:26    0:21    0:13    0:19    0:10    0:24    0:12    0:12    0:22     0:12    0:05         
    35 Kertész Zsófia                   4:14     0:43     1:21     1:53    2:11    2:21    2:35    2:44    3:01    3:21    3:37    3:56     4:09    4:14         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:43     0:38     0:32    0:18    0:10    0:14    0:09    0:17    0:20    0:16    0:19     0:13    0:05         
    36 Horváth Hanga                    4:15     0:25     0:48     1:18    1:35    1:46    2:10    2:22    2:43    2:53    3:19    4:01     4:11    4:15         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti              0:25     0:23     0:30    0:17    0:11    0:24    0:12    0:21    0:10    0:26    0:42     0:10    0:04         
    37 Szűcs Judit                      4:29     0:22     0:47     1:15    1:28    1:39    2:22    2:51    3:23    3:33    3:51    4:12     4:25    4:29         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozód              0:22     0:25     0:28    0:13    0:11    0:43    0:29    0:32    0:10    0:18    0:21     0:13    0:04         
    38 Gera Krisztina                   4:42     0:28     1:10     1:35    1:53    2:54    3:08    3:20    3:37    3:49    4:07    4:29     4:39    4:42         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    0:28     0:42     0:25    0:18    1:01    0:14    0:12    0:17    0:12    0:18    0:22     0:10    0:03         
    39 Kötél Angyalka                   5:58     0:34     2:40     3:07    4:01    4:08    4:20    4:29    4:48    4:58    5:15    5:42     5:55    5:58         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá              0:34     2:06     0:27    0:54    0:07    0:12    0:09    0:19    0:10    0:17    0:27     0:13    0:03         
    40 Kadocsa Rebeka                   6:00     0:55     1:51     2:17    2:32    2:49    3:24    3:34    3:52    4:02    5:24    5:47     5:57    6:00         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti              0:55     0:56     0:26    0:15    0:17    0:35    0:10    0:18    0:10    1:22    0:23     0:10    0:03         
    41 Hajdu Dorisz                     6:01     0:37     1:44     3:41    3:54    4:04    4:22    4:34    4:52    5:00    5:14    5:42     5:56    6:01         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:37     1:07     1:57    0:13    0:10    0:18    0:12    0:18    0:08    0:14    0:28     0:14    0:05         
    42 Weiler Virág                     6:07     0:27     0:49     2:39    3:37    3:52    4:25    4:36    5:11    5:19    5:34    5:53     6:03    6:07         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és               0:27     0:22     1:50    0:58    0:15    0:33    0:11    0:35    0:08    0:15    0:19     0:10    0:04         
    43 Nagy Eszter                      6:12     0:37     1:13     1:43    2:36    2:46    3:10    3:24    3:51    4:54    5:12    5:52     6:07    6:12         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:37     0:36     0:30    0:53    0:10    0:24    0:14    0:27    1:03    0:18    0:40     0:15    0:05         
    44 Konrád Krisztina                 6:27     0:40     1:33     3:08    3:50    3:56    4:15    4:24    4:38    4:45    4:59    6:06     6:24    6:27         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                0:40     0:53     1:35    0:42    0:06    0:19    0:09    0:14    0:07    0:14    1:07     0:18    0:03         
    45 Sipos Judit                      7:21     0:51     2:17     2:51    3:21    3:31    3:52    4:12    5:24    5:51    6:34    7:00     7:17    7:21         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg              0:51     1:26     0:34    0:30    0:10    0:21    0:20    1:12    0:27    0:43    0:26     0:17    0:04         
    46 Pataki Réka Dalina               7:22     0:36     2:10     2:38    4:48    5:08    5:32    5:45    6:04    6:18    6:34    7:00     7:15    7:22         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                      0:36     1:34     0:28    2:10    0:20    0:24    0:13    0:19    0:14    0:16    0:26     0:15    0:07         
    47 Szabó Zsófia                     8:26     0:48     1:32     2:36    3:16    4:25    4:42    6:16    6:47    6:57    7:44    8:08     8:24    8:26         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:48     0:44     1:04    0:40    1:09    0:17    1:34    0:31    0:10    0:47    0:24     0:16    0:02         
    48 Szűcs Nikolett                   9:23     0:32     1:54     2:15    3:46    3:54    4:05    5:35    5:50    6:58    8:50    9:07     9:18    9:23         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozód              0:32     1:22     0:21    1:31    0:08    0:11    1:30    0:15    1:08    1:52    0:17     0:11    0:05         
    49 Tőczik Liliána                   9:57     1:36     2:25     5:27    6:02    6:16    6:53    7:11    7:31    7:41    8:02    8:33     9:51    9:57         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf              1:36     0:49     3:02    0:35    0:14    0:37    0:18    0:20    0:10    0:21    0:31     1:18    0:06         
    50 Hajnal Dorottya                 11:37     0:58     1:47     3:11    3:50    4:22    5:01    5:37    6:47    7:17   10:13   11:02    11:25   11:37         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét              0:58     0:49     1:24    0:39    0:32    0:39    0:36    1:10    0:30    2:56    0:49     0:23    0:12         
    51 Kovács Dorka                    13:40     1:46     6:09     6:52    7:28    7:56    8:58    9:23   10:13   10:32   11:19   12:38    13:29   13:40         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                 1:46     4:23     0:43    0:36    0:28    1:02    0:25    0:50    0:19    0:47    1:19     0:51    0:11         
                                                 3:47                                                                                                            
                                                 *102                                                                                                            
    52 Hajdu Frida                     15:56     0:40     6:39     7:04    7:31    7:39    8:45   10:34   10:51   11:30   11:50   15:26    15:52   15:56         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:40     5:59     0:25    0:27    0:08    1:06    1:49    0:17    0:39    0:20    3:36     0:26    0:04         
                                                 9:32                                                                                                            
                                                 *127                                                                                                            

       Pataki Réka Dalida               hiba     1:11    -----     5:21    6:04    6:10    6:27    6:38    6:54    7:06   -----    8:18     8:37    8:41         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                      1:11              4:10    0:43    0:06    0:17    0:11    0:16    0:12            1:12     0:19    0:04         
       Pákozdi Kinga                    hiba     0:50     1:35     2:21    2:38    2:52   -----    3:27    4:05    4:38    5:03    5:47     6:13    6:22         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                 0:50     0:45     0:46    0:17    0:14            0:35    0:38    0:33    0:25    0:44     0:26    0:09         
                                                 2:18                                                                                                            
                                                 *106                                                                                                            
       Balogh Piroska                   hiba     0:38    -----     1:37    1:48    1:55    2:20    2:29    2:46    2:52    3:04    3:24     3:35    3:39         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    0:38              0:59    0:11    0:07    0:25    0:09    0:17    0:06    0:12    0:20     0:11    0:04         
                                                 1:13                                                                                                            
                                                 *102                                                                                                            
       Nagy Klára                       hiba    -----    -----     1:46    2:44    3:08    3:24    3:46    4:10    4:20    4:45    5:10     5:22    5:26         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é                                1:46    0:58    0:24    0:16    0:22    0:24    0:10    0:25    0:25     0:12    0:04         
       Egei Petra                       hiba     0:59     3:27     3:40    4:11   -----    5:37    5:47    6:19    6:28   -----    7:06     7:21    7:25         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:59     2:28     0:13    0:31            1:26    0:10    0:32    0:09            0:38     0:15    0:04         
       Berta Dorottya                   hiba     1:21     2:02     2:58    3:07    3:15    4:27    4:38    6:01   -----    6:22    6:46     7:16    7:22         
       EK Egyesületen kivüli                     1:21     0:41     0:56    0:09    0:08    1:12    0:11    1:23            0:21    0:24     0:30    0:06         
                                                 5:53                                                                                                            
                                                 *109                                                                                                            



Men  (63)                                    0.4 km  10 m   14 ep                           
                                               1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109) 10(110) 11(111)  12(112) 13(113) 14(100) 
                                                    C                                                                                                            

     1 Tóth Ádám                        2:05     0:15     0:22     0:42    0:45    0:51    0:58    1:07    1:16    1:25    1:29    1:46     1:51    1:57    2:03 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                0:15     0:07     0:20    0:03    0:06    0:07    0:09    0:09    0:09    0:04    0:17     0:05    0:06    0:06 
                                                 2:05                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
     2 Pongrácz Ervin                   2:25     0:17     0:26     0:52    0:56    1:04    1:11    1:21    1:32    1:41    1:46    2:04     2:08    2:16    2:22 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                   0:17     0:09     0:26    0:04    0:08    0:07    0:10    0:11    0:09    0:05    0:18     0:04    0:08    0:06 
                                                 2:25                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
     3 Baumholczer Máté                 2:37     0:18     0:28     0:51    0:55    1:04    1:12    1:27    1:39    1:49    1:54    2:12     2:19    2:28    2:34 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                      0:18     0:10     0:23    0:04    0:09    0:08    0:15    0:12    0:10    0:05    0:18     0:07    0:09    0:06 
                                                 2:37                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
     4 Bihari Zoltán                    2:39     0:18     0:28     0:51    0:55    1:04    1:18    1:32    1:45    1:54    1:59    2:18     2:23    2:31    2:37 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                  0:18     0:10     0:23    0:04    0:09    0:14    0:14    0:13    0:09    0:05    0:19     0:05    0:08    0:06 
                                                 2:39                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
     5 Zsebeházy Zsolt                  2:40     0:20     0:27     0:59    1:01    1:11    1:18    1:32    1:45    1:53    1:57    2:19     2:24    2:33    2:38 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó              0:20     0:07     0:32    0:02    0:10    0:07    0:14    0:13    0:08    0:04    0:22     0:05    0:09    0:05 
                                                 2:40                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
     6 Oszlovics Ádám                   2:46     0:23     0:41     1:05    1:09    1:17    1:24    1:35    1:50    1:59    2:04    2:24     2:29    2:38    2:44 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó              0:23     0:18     0:24    0:04    0:08    0:07    0:11    0:15    0:09    0:05    0:20     0:05    0:09    0:06 
                                                 2:46                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
     7 Vellner Gábor                    2:49     0:25     0:34     0:58    1:01    1:17    1:31    1:43    1:56    2:05    2:09    2:29     2:34    2:41    2:46 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:25     0:09     0:24    0:03    0:16    0:14    0:12    0:13    0:09    0:04    0:20     0:05    0:07    0:05 
                                                 2:49                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
     7 Allwinger Herwig                 2:49     0:27     0:36     1:01    1:05    1:14    1:22    1:33    1:47    1:56    2:00    2:19     2:33    2:41    2:47 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:27     0:09     0:25    0:04    0:09    0:08    0:11    0:14    0:09    0:04    0:19     0:14    0:08    0:06 
                                                 2:49                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
     9 Forrai Gábor                     2:54     0:33     0:41     1:07    1:11    1:20    1:28    1:39    1:54    2:03    2:08    2:26     2:32    2:44    2:51 
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfut              0:33     0:08     0:26    0:04    0:09    0:08    0:11    0:15    0:09    0:05    0:18     0:06    0:12    0:07 
                                                 2:54                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    10 Csizmadia Tamás                  2:55     0:26     0:36     1:14    1:18    1:26    1:32    1:47    2:01    2:10    2:14    2:35     2:39    2:46    2:52 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klu              0:26     0:10     0:38    0:04    0:08    0:06    0:15    0:14    0:09    0:04    0:21     0:04    0:07    0:06 
                                                 2:55                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    11 Miháczi Zoltán                   2:56     0:27     0:36     1:06    1:09    1:22    1:34    1:43    1:56    2:06    2:10    2:32     2:38    2:46    2:53 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:27     0:09     0:30    0:03    0:13    0:12    0:09    0:13    0:10    0:04    0:22     0:06    0:08    0:07 
                                                 2:56                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    12 Kovács Zoltán                    3:05     0:28     0:37     1:07    1:11    1:19    1:28    1:39    1:56    2:08    2:14    2:35     2:42    2:53    3:01 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                 0:28     0:09     0:30    0:04    0:08    0:09    0:11    0:17    0:12    0:06    0:21     0:07    0:11    0:08 
                                                 3:05                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    13 Nagy Gergő                       3:09     0:24     0:32     0:59    1:02    1:15    1:32    1:44    1:55    2:04    2:10    2:30     2:35    2:43    2:51 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    0:24     0:08     0:27    0:03    0:13    0:17    0:12    0:11    0:09    0:06    0:20     0:05    0:08    0:08 
                                                 3:09                                                                                                            
                                                 0:18                                                                                                            
    14 Pfeifer Christian                3:12     0:23     0:36     1:13    1:17    1:25    1:33    1:43    1:58    2:08    2:24    2:50     2:55    3:04    3:09 
       OLC OLC Graz                              0:23     0:13     0:37    0:04    0:08    0:08    0:10    0:15    0:10    0:16    0:26     0:05    0:09    0:05 
                                                 3:12                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    15 Kerényi Dénes                    3:15     0:27     0:38     1:18    1:22    1:32    1:42    1:56    2:12    2:23    2:29    2:51     2:57    3:06    3:12 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg              0:27     0:11     0:40    0:04    0:10    0:10    0:14    0:16    0:11    0:06    0:22     0:06    0:09    0:06 
                                                 3:15                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    16 Vizi Tamás                       3:21     0:28     0:37     1:05    1:09    1:19    1:29    1:43    1:59    2:11    2:18    2:41     2:47    3:10    3:17 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:28     0:09     0:28    0:04    0:10    0:10    0:14    0:16    0:12    0:07    0:23     0:06    0:23    0:07 
                                                 3:21                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    17 Horváth Máté                     3:27     0:30     0:40     1:18    1:24    1:38    1:49    2:06    2:23    2:35    2:41    3:02     3:07    3:17    3:24 
       TSE Törekvés SE                           0:30     0:10     0:38    0:06    0:14    0:11    0:17    0:17    0:12    0:06    0:21     0:05    0:10    0:07 
                                                 3:27                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    18 Gyallai János                    3:28     0:28     0:41     1:14    1:18    1:30    1:49    2:05    2:20    2:32    2:37    3:00     3:06    3:16    3:24 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                0:28     0:13     0:33    0:04    0:12    0:19    0:16    0:15    0:12    0:05    0:23     0:06    0:10    0:08 
                                                 3:28                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    19 Könnyű Bence                     3:42     0:36     0:50     1:21    1:27    1:37    1:50    2:03    2:22    2:39    2:46    3:11     3:18    3:29    3:39 
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK                 0:36     0:14     0:31    0:06    0:10    0:13    0:13    0:19    0:17    0:07    0:25     0:07    0:11    0:10 
                                                 3:42                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    19 Nagy Kristóf                     3:42     0:29     0:43     1:22    1:25    1:35    1:45    1:58    2:19    2:31    2:41    3:12     3:19    3:31    3:39 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:29     0:14     0:39    0:03    0:10    0:10    0:13    0:21    0:12    0:10    0:31     0:07    0:12    0:08 
                                                 3:42                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    21 Balázs Bulcsú                    3:46     0:25     0:51     1:22    1:28    1:37    1:51    2:11    2:31    2:43    2:52    3:18     3:25    3:35    3:43 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:25     0:26     0:31    0:06    0:09    0:14    0:20    0:20    0:12    0:09    0:26     0:07    0:10    0:08 
                                                 3:46                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    22 Hegedüs Ábel                     3:47     0:37     0:52     1:25    1:29    1:42    1:54    2:15    2:33    2:46    2:51    3:19     3:24    3:35    3:43 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét              0:37     0:15     0:33    0:04    0:13    0:12    0:21    0:18    0:13    0:05    0:28     0:05    0:11    0:08 
                                                 3:47                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    22 Ipsics László                    3:47     0:25     0:52     1:22    1:26    1:40    1:58    2:15    2:30    2:40    2:58    3:21     3:27    3:38    3:44 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai               0:25     0:27     0:30    0:04    0:14    0:18    0:17    0:15    0:10    0:18    0:23     0:06    0:11    0:06 
                                                 3:47                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    24 Kósa Péter                       3:58     0:42     0:53     1:26    1:31    1:50    1:59    2:30    2:46    2:57    3:03    3:29     3:35    3:46    3:55 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:42     0:11     0:33    0:05    0:19    0:09    0:31    0:16    0:11    0:06    0:26     0:06    0:11    0:09 
                                                 3:58                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    25 Paskuj Mátyás                    4:01     0:36     0:51     1:29    1:34    1:48    1:58    2:12    2:31    2:46    2:57    3:29     3:36    3:48    3:58 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétika              0:36     0:15     0:38    0:05    0:14    0:10    0:14    0:19    0:15    0:11    0:32     0:07    0:12    0:10 
                                                 4:01                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    26 Faragó Ferdinánd                 4:09     0:28     0:40     1:20    1:30    1:42    2:02    2:19    2:41    2:55    3:03    3:33     3:40    3:57    4:06 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       0:28     0:12     0:40    0:10    0:12    0:20    0:17    0:22    0:14    0:08    0:30     0:07    0:17    0:09 
                                                 4:09                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    27 Guggenberger Tobias              4:10     1:07     1:17     1:57    2:01    2:10    2:20    2:36    2:56    3:09    3:20    3:45     3:50    4:00    4:07 
       OLC OLC Graz                              1:07     0:10     0:40    0:04    0:09    0:10    0:16    0:20    0:13    0:11    0:25     0:05    0:10    0:07 
                                                 4:10                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    28 Kovács Attila                    4:17     0:45     1:00     2:02    2:07    2:19    2:29    2:44    3:06    3:18    3:25    3:52     3:57    4:07    4:14 
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                   0:45     0:15     1:02    0:05    0:12    0:10    0:15    0:22    0:12    0:07    0:27     0:05    0:10    0:07 
                                                 4:17                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    29 Mohácsy Ádám                     4:33     0:34     0:47     1:38    1:45    1:59    2:19    2:56    3:17    3:29    3:40    4:06     4:12    4:22    4:29 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                0:34     0:13     0:51    0:07    0:14    0:20    0:37    0:21    0:12    0:11    0:26     0:06    0:10    0:07 
                                                 4:33                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    30 Szakály Gergely                  4:34     0:43     1:14     1:53    2:00    2:12    2:33    2:51    3:07    3:19    3:26    4:04     4:12    4:24    4:32 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá              0:43     0:31     0:39    0:07    0:12    0:21    0:18    0:16    0:12    0:07    0:38     0:08    0:12    0:08 
                                                 4:34                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
    31 Mohácsy Tamás dr.                4:52     0:18     0:43     2:22    2:27    2:52    3:12    3:25    3:41    3:51    3:58    4:26     4:31    4:42    4:49 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                0:18     0:25     1:39    0:05    0:25    0:20    0:13    0:16    0:10    0:07    0:28     0:05    0:11    0:07 
                                                 4:52                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    32 Miháczi Ádám                     4:54     0:25     0:49     1:35    1:40    1:51    2:05    2:33    2:49    3:02    3:13    4:07     4:34    4:43    4:51 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:25     0:24     0:46    0:05    0:11    0:14    0:28    0:16    0:13    0:11    0:54     0:27    0:09    0:08 
                                                 4:54                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    33 Berkes Dániel                    5:05     0:31     0:45     2:13    2:18    2:35    2:48    3:12    3:35    3:48    3:57    4:26     4:34    4:51    4:59 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:31     0:14     1:28    0:05    0:17    0:13    0:24    0:23    0:13    0:09    0:29     0:08    0:17    0:08 
                                                 5:05                                                                                                            
                                                 0:06                                                                                                            
    34 Katulin Tibor                    5:38     1:31     1:45     2:25    2:41    2:52    3:06    3:34    3:53    4:05    4:10    4:36     5:15    5:24    5:33 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf              1:31     0:14     0:40    0:16    0:11    0:14    0:28    0:19    0:12    0:05    0:26     0:39    0:09    0:09 
                                                 5:38                                                                                                            
                                                 0:05                                                                                                            
    35 Weiler Vilmos                    5:41     0:42     1:00     2:11    2:20    2:37    2:52    3:17    3:41    4:01    4:18    5:02     5:08    5:27    5:36 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és               0:42     0:18     1:11    0:09    0:17    0:15    0:25    0:24    0:20    0:17    0:44     0:06    0:19    0:09 
                                                 5:41                                                                                                            
                                                 0:05                                                                                                            
    36 Schnetheisz Botond               5:43     0:49     1:08     1:55    2:02    2:15    2:40    3:09    3:31    3:54    4:03    5:01     5:13    5:26    5:39 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                 0:49     0:19     0:47    0:07    0:13    0:25    0:29    0:22    0:23    0:09    0:58     0:12    0:13    0:13 
                                                 5:43                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    37 Horváth Bence                    5:47     0:28     0:52     1:47    1:55    2:10    2:24    3:36    4:02    4:15    4:31    5:08     5:17    5:30    5:43 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlét              0:28     0:24     0:55    0:08    0:15    0:14    1:12    0:26    0:13    0:16    0:37     0:09    0:13    0:13 
                                                 5:47              1:49    2:28    2:53    3:03    4:19                                                          
                                                 0:04              *124    *123    *126    *108    *127                                                          
    38 Péter Gergely                    5:59     0:48     1:20     1:55    2:02    2:18    2:37    2:53    3:10    3:31    3:40    4:19     4:28    5:41    5:56 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE               0:48     0:32     0:35    0:07    0:16    0:19    0:16    0:17    0:21    0:09    0:39     0:09    1:13    0:15 
                                                 5:59                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    39 Ormay György                     6:02     0:33     0:49     2:54    2:59    3:16    3:30    3:46    4:06    4:19    4:28    4:57     5:38    5:48    5:55 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista              0:33     0:16     2:05    0:05    0:17    0:14    0:16    0:20    0:13    0:09    0:29     0:41    0:10    0:07 
                                                 6:02                                                                                                            
                                                 0:07                                                                                                            
    40 Hajagos Miklós                   6:07     2:17     2:26     3:06    3:10    3:59    4:07    4:33    4:50    5:04    5:14    5:36     5:44    5:56    6:04 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              2:17     0:09     0:40    0:04    0:49    0:08    0:26    0:17    0:14    0:10    0:22     0:08    0:12    0:08 
                                                 6:07                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    41 Svejczer András                  6:23     0:42     1:00     1:50    2:03    2:13    2:27    2:51    3:08    3:26    3:36    5:36     5:47    6:09    6:20 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:42     0:18     0:50    0:13    0:10    0:14    0:24    0:17    0:18    0:10    2:00     0:11    0:22    0:11 
                                                 6:23                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    42 Hajagos István                   6:29     0:57     1:11     2:21    2:32    2:45    2:56    3:12    3:29    3:43    3:53    5:58     6:06    6:16    6:25 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf              0:57     0:14     1:10    0:11    0:13    0:11    0:16    0:17    0:14    0:10    2:05     0:08    0:10    0:09 
                                                 6:29                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    43 Nemes Gábor                      7:15     0:40     1:18     4:16    4:22    4:41    4:54    5:11    5:33    5:45    6:13    6:42     6:50    7:02    7:11 
       EK Egyesületen kivüli                     0:40     0:38     2:58    0:06    0:19    0:13    0:17    0:22    0:12    0:28    0:29     0:08    0:12    0:09 
                                                 7:15                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    44 Pataki Gábor                     7:23     0:27     2:41     4:27    4:33    4:45    5:02    5:19    5:40    5:56    6:05    6:32     6:38    7:09    7:19 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                      0:27     2:14     1:46    0:06    0:12    0:17    0:17    0:21    0:16    0:09    0:27     0:06    0:31    0:10 
                                                 7:23                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    45 Ipsics Péter                     7:26     0:29     0:43     2:10    2:19    2:28    2:41    3:00    3:19    3:33    3:40    6:12     7:03    7:14    7:23 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai               0:29     0:14     1:27    0:09    0:09    0:13    0:19    0:19    0:14    0:07    2:32     0:51    0:11    0:09 
                                                 7:26                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    46 Dalos Máté                       7:40     1:50     2:07     2:51    3:08    3:35    3:49    4:06    4:28    4:48    4:56    6:59     7:11    7:29    7:36 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és               1:50     0:17     0:44    0:17    0:27    0:14    0:17    0:22    0:20    0:08    2:03     0:12    0:18    0:07 
                                                 7:40                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    47 Ormay Mihály                     8:25     0:41     1:16     2:11    2:37    2:52    3:07    3:29    4:00    6:23    7:01    7:33     8:05    8:14    8:21 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista              0:41     0:35     0:55    0:26    0:15    0:15    0:22    0:31    2:23    0:38    0:32     0:32    0:09    0:07 
                                                 8:25                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    48 Horváth Csongor                  8:31     1:18     1:43     3:11    3:28    3:56    4:35    5:09    5:38    6:06    6:16    6:58     7:14    7:28    8:27 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti              1:18     0:25     1:28    0:17    0:28    0:39    0:34    0:29    0:28    0:10    0:42     0:16    0:14    0:59 
                                                 8:31                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    49 Szabó Ákos                       8:44     0:42     1:00     1:53    2:00    2:16    2:28    5:01    5:22    5:43    6:44    7:14     8:03    8:21    8:40 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:42     0:18     0:53    0:07    0:16    0:12    2:33    0:21    0:21    1:01    0:30     0:49    0:18    0:19 
                                                 8:44                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    50 Tass Mihály                     10:36     0:54     1:55     3:41    4:11    4:57    5:11    5:42    6:40    7:04    8:06    9:45     9:51   10:06   10:29 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista              0:54     1:01     1:46    0:30    0:46    0:14    0:31    0:58    0:24    1:02    1:39     0:06    0:15    0:23 
                                                10:36              3:13                                                                                          
                                                 0:07              *123                                                                                          
    51 Nagy Márton                     12:19     2:54     3:09     5:07    5:19    5:45    6:32    7:29    8:37    9:32    9:42   11:22    11:32   11:55   12:15 
       TSE Törekvés SE                           2:54     0:15     1:58    0:12    0:26    0:47    0:57    1:08    0:55    0:10    1:40     0:10    0:23    0:20 
                                                12:19                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    52 Dalos Áron                      19:19     2:38     2:52    15:08   15:12   15:37   15:57   16:34   16:57   17:31   17:37   18:24    18:30   18:40   19:12 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és               2:38     0:14    12:16    0:04    0:25    0:20    0:37    0:23    0:34    0:06    0:47     0:06    0:10    0:32 
                                                19:19                                                                                                            
                                                 0:07                                                                                                            
    53 Molnár Barnabás                 23:06     3:57     5:31     8:47    9:11    9:58   11:02   13:24   15:33   16:36   17:22   19:39    20:17   22:19   22:55 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                 3:57     1:34     3:16    0:24    0:47    1:04    2:22    2:09    1:03    0:46    2:17     0:38    2:02    0:36 
                                                23:06                                                                                                            
                                                 0:11                                                                                                            

       Szabó Máté                       hiba     0:40     0:51     1:21    1:27    1:38    2:03    2:22    2:36    2:48    2:56   -----     3:30    3:44    3:52 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:40     0:11     0:30    0:06    0:11    0:25    0:19    0:14    0:12    0:08             0:34    0:14    0:08 
                                                 3:54                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
       Zentai László                    hiba     0:32     0:43     1:15    1:19    1:31    1:43    1:56    2:12    2:23    2:42    3:06    -----    3:19    3:27 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Eg              0:32     0:11     0:32    0:04    0:12    0:12    0:13    0:16    0:11    0:19    0:24             0:13    0:08 
                                                 3:30                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
       Weiler Vince                     hiba     0:38    -----     2:25    2:39    3:01    3:32   -----    5:11    5:37    5:47   12:24    12:49   13:24   13:36 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és               0:38              1:47    0:14    0:22    0:31            1:39    0:26    0:10    6:37     0:25    0:35    0:12 
                                                13:40                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
       Kisvölcsey Ákos                  hiba     0:18     0:32     0:55    0:58    1:07    1:15    1:26    1:43    1:52    1:57    2:17    -----    2:27    2:33 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó              0:18     0:14     0:23    0:03    0:09    0:08    0:11    0:17    0:09    0:05    0:20             0:10    0:06 
                                                 2:36                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
       Kradischnig Günter               hiba    -----    -----     1:11    1:14    1:28    1:38   -----    2:06    2:16    2:22    2:45     2:51    3:03    3:10 
       OLC OLC Graz                                                1:11    0:03    0:14    0:10            0:28    0:10    0:06    0:23     0:06    0:12    0:07 
                                                 3:13              0:20    0:43    1:49                                                                          
                                                 0:03              *121    *122    *125                                                                          
       Zollneritsch Julian              hiba     0:25     0:43     1:08    1:12    1:24    1:41    1:53    2:08    2:18    2:24    2:44    -----    3:00    3:07 
       OLC OLC Graz                              0:25     0:18     0:25    0:04    0:12    0:17    0:12    0:15    0:10    0:06    0:20             0:16    0:07 
                                                 3:09                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
       Nagy Mátyás                      hiba     1:11     2:56     4:06    4:13    4:42    4:58   -----    5:35    6:08    6:51   13:12    13:24   13:42   13:58 
       TSE Törekvés SE                           1:11     1:45     1:10    0:07    0:29    0:16            0:37    0:33    0:43    6:21     0:12    0:18    0:16 
                                                14:03                                                                                                            
                                                 0:05                                                                                                            
       Váci Buda Benedek                hiba     5:02    -----     5:48    6:09    6:24   -----    7:18    7:40   -----   -----   -----    -----    8:23    8:32 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              5:02              0:46    0:21    0:15            0:54    0:22                                     0:43    0:09 
                                                 8:35              2:43                                                                                          
                                                 0:03              *102                                                                                          
       Szabó Dominik                    hiba     0:37     0:53     1:35    1:40    1:56   -----    2:24    2:44    3:00    3:33   -----     6:25    6:38    6:53 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:37     0:16     0:42    0:05    0:16            0:28    0:20    0:16    0:33             2:52    0:13    0:15 
                                                 6:58              1:17                                                                                          
                                                 0:05              *106                                                                                          
       Molnár Attila                    hiba     0:27     0:48     1:31   -----    1:46    1:57    2:10    2:27    2:38    2:45    3:08     3:31    3:44    3:53 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:27     0:21     0:43            0:15    0:11    0:13    0:17    0:11    0:07    0:23     0:23    0:13    0:09 
                                                 3:56                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            



Men 2. chance  (36)                          0.4 km  10 m   14 ep                           
                                               1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)  7(107)  8(108)  9(109) 10(110) 11(111)  12(112) 13(113) 14(100) 
                                                    C                                                                                                            

     1 Tóth Ádám                        1:48     0:14     0:19     0:36    0:38    0:44    0:49    0:56    1:05    1:12    1:15    1:31     1:35    1:41    1:46 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                0:14     0:05     0:17    0:02    0:06    0:05    0:07    0:09    0:07    0:03    0:16     0:04    0:06    0:05 
                                                 1:48                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
     2 Vellner Gáor                     1:58     0:17     0:23     0:39    0:42    0:48    0:53    1:00    1:10    1:17    1:20    1:37     1:42    1:49    1:55 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:17     0:06     0:16    0:03    0:06    0:05    0:07    0:10    0:07    0:03    0:17     0:05    0:07    0:06 
                                                 1:58                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
     3 Pongrácz Ervin                   2:00     0:15     0:21     0:38    0:40    0:47    0:54    1:03    1:13    1:21    1:25    1:42     1:46    1:52    1:57 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                   0:15     0:06     0:17    0:02    0:07    0:07    0:09    0:10    0:08    0:04    0:17     0:04    0:06    0:05 
                                                 2:00                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
     4 Vellner Gábor                    2:05     0:15     0:21     0:41    0:43    0:50    0:56    1:06    1:16    1:27    1:32    1:48     1:52    1:58    2:03 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:15     0:06     0:20    0:02    0:07    0:06    0:10    0:10    0:11    0:05    0:16     0:04    0:06    0:05 
                                                 2:05              0:39                                                                                          
                                                 0:02              *124                                                                                          
     5 Pfeifer Cristian                 2:08     0:14     0:21     0:40    0:43    0:49    0:55    1:04    1:16    1:25    1:29    1:48     1:52    1:59    2:05 
       OLC OLC Graz                              0:14     0:07     0:19    0:03    0:06    0:06    0:09    0:12    0:09    0:04    0:19     0:04    0:07    0:06 
                                                 2:08                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
     6 Oszlovics Ádám                   2:13     0:16     0:23     0:46    0:48    0:56    1:02    1:12    1:22    1:31    1:35    1:52     1:56    2:05    2:11 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó              0:16     0:07     0:23    0:02    0:08    0:06    0:10    0:10    0:09    0:04    0:17     0:04    0:09    0:06 
                                                 2:13                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
     7 Miháczi Zoltán                   2:20     0:17     0:25     0:44    0:47    0:54    1:02    1:12    1:23    1:32    1:36    1:55     1:59    2:10    2:17 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:17     0:08     0:19    0:03    0:07    0:08    0:10    0:11    0:09    0:04    0:19     0:04    0:11    0:07 
                                                 2:20                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
     8 Mohácsy Ádám                     2:35     0:19     0:27     0:48    0:51    0:58    1:06    1:20    1:32    1:41    1:46    2:11     2:18    2:25    2:31 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                0:19     0:08     0:21    0:03    0:07    0:08    0:14    0:12    0:09    0:05    0:25     0:07    0:07    0:06 
                                                 2:35                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
     9 Kradisching Garter               2:40     0:20     0:29     0:54    0:56    1:05    1:14    1:28    1:40    1:50    1:55    2:18     2:23    2:31    2:37 
       OLC OLC Graz                              0:20     0:09     0:25    0:02    0:09    0:09    0:14    0:12    0:10    0:05    0:23     0:05    0:08    0:06 
                                                 2:40                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    10 Horváth Máté                     2:46     0:17     0:25     0:58    1:02    1:11    1:20    1:29    1:43    1:54    2:00    2:21     2:26    2:35    2:41 
       TSE Törekvés SE                           0:17     0:08     0:33    0:04    0:09    0:09    0:09    0:14    0:11    0:06    0:21     0:05    0:09    0:06 
                                                 2:46                                                                                                            
                                                 0:05                                                                                                            
    11 Ipsics László                    2:49     0:32     0:43     1:08    1:12    1:20    1:26    1:37    1:48    1:58    2:03    2:23     2:28    2:39    2:45 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai               0:32     0:11     0:25    0:04    0:08    0:06    0:11    0:11    0:10    0:05    0:20     0:05    0:11    0:06 
                                                 2:49                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    12 Katalin Tibor                    2:50     0:19     0:28     0:56    1:01    1:09    1:17    1:29    1:45    1:56    2:01    2:25     2:30    2:39    2:46 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf              0:19     0:09     0:28    0:05    0:08    0:08    0:12    0:16    0:11    0:05    0:24     0:05    0:09    0:07 
                                                 2:50                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    13 Tas Benedek                      2:51     0:20     0:32     0:58    1:01    1:09    1:17    1:31    1:47    1:56    2:03    2:25     2:34    2:42    2:48 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista              0:20     0:12     0:26    0:03    0:08    0:08    0:14    0:16    0:09    0:07    0:22     0:09    0:08    0:06 
                                                 2:51                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    13 Miháczi Ádám                     2:51     0:20     0:29     0:59    1:03    1:12    1:20    1:32    1:47    1:57    2:06    2:27     2:33    2:41    2:48 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:20     0:09     0:30    0:04    0:09    0:08    0:12    0:15    0:10    0:09    0:21     0:06    0:08    0:07 
                                                 2:51                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    15 Tóth Máté                        2:54     0:23     0:37     1:04    1:07    1:17    1:26    1:45    1:58    2:06    2:12    2:30     2:36    2:45    2:51 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                0:23     0:14     0:27    0:03    0:10    0:09    0:19    0:13    0:08    0:06    0:18     0:06    0:09    0:06 
                                                 2:54                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    16 Hajagos Miklós                   2:57     0:19     0:27     1:05    1:09    1:18    1:26    1:41    1:56    2:07    2:12    2:33     2:40    2:47    2:54 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:19     0:08     0:38    0:04    0:09    0:08    0:15    0:15    0:11    0:05    0:21     0:07    0:07    0:07 
                                                 2:57                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    17 Balázs Bulcsú                    3:00     0:21     0:30     0:58    1:02    1:10    1:30    1:46    2:00    2:11    2:15    2:36     2:42    2:51    2:57 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:21     0:09     0:28    0:04    0:08    0:20    0:16    0:14    0:11    0:04    0:21     0:06    0:09    0:06 
                                                 3:00                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    18 Mohácsy Ádám                     3:04     0:19     0:28     0:58    1:02    1:10    1:27    1:44    2:00    2:10    2:19    2:41     2:45    2:55    3:01 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                0:19     0:09     0:30    0:04    0:08    0:17    0:17    0:16    0:10    0:09    0:22     0:04    0:10    0:06 
                                                 3:04                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    19 Szabó Ákos                       3:22     0:21     0:34     1:09    1:13    1:24    1:44    1:56    2:11    2:24    2:30    2:53     2:59    3:11    3:19 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:21     0:13     0:35    0:04    0:11    0:20    0:12    0:15    0:13    0:06    0:23     0:06    0:12    0:08 
                                                 3:22                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    20 Ormay György                     3:23     0:25     0:37     1:23    1:27    1:36    1:44    1:56    2:13    2:24    2:30    2:58     3:04    3:12    3:20 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista              0:25     0:12     0:46    0:04    0:09    0:08    0:12    0:17    0:11    0:06    0:28     0:06    0:08    0:08 
                                                 3:23                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    21 Szakály Gergely                  3:29     0:20     0:33     1:04    1:07    1:23    1:42    1:55    2:10    2:21    2:28    2:52     3:00    3:12    3:25 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá              0:20     0:13     0:31    0:03    0:16    0:19    0:13    0:15    0:11    0:07    0:24     0:08    0:12    0:13 
                                                 3:29                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    22 Faragó Ferdinánd                 3:48     0:21     0:47     1:27    1:31    1:40    2:02    2:17    2:38    2:51    2:56    3:19     3:25    3:39    3:46 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       0:21     0:26     0:40    0:04    0:09    0:22    0:15    0:21    0:13    0:05    0:23     0:06    0:14    0:07 
                                                 3:48                                                                                                            
                                                 0:02                                                                                                            
    23 Szabó Dominik                    3:50     0:44     0:58     1:32    1:37    1:53    2:03    2:19    2:36    2:52    3:07    3:25     3:30    3:38    3:46 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:44     0:14     0:34    0:05    0:16    0:10    0:16    0:17    0:16    0:15    0:18     0:05    0:08    0:08 
                                                 3:50                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    24 Weiler Vilmos                    3:52     0:24     0:34     1:15    1:21    1:31    1:40    1:54    2:21    2:36    2:45    3:16     3:22    3:39    3:48 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és               0:24     0:10     0:41    0:06    0:10    0:09    0:14    0:27    0:15    0:09    0:31     0:06    0:17    0:09 
                                                 3:52                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    24 Berkes Dávid                     3:52     0:19     0:31     1:00    1:05    1:14    1:24    2:17    2:32    2:44    2:49    3:27     3:32    3:41    3:49 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:19     0:12     0:29    0:05    0:09    0:10    0:53    0:15    0:12    0:05    0:38     0:05    0:09    0:08 
                                                 3:52                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    26 Dalos Áron                       3:54     0:30     0:39     1:07    1:11    1:24    1:40    2:31    2:46    2:57    3:03    3:29     3:33    3:43    3:49 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és               0:30     0:09     0:28    0:04    0:13    0:16    0:51    0:15    0:11    0:06    0:26     0:04    0:10    0:06 
                                                 3:54                                                                                                            
                                                 0:05                                                                                                            
    26 Ipsics Péter                     3:54     0:25     0:44     1:30    1:36    1:45    1:54    2:11    2:44    2:57    3:05    3:28     3:34    3:41    3:48 
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai               0:25     0:19     0:46    0:06    0:09    0:09    0:17    0:33    0:13    0:08    0:23     0:06    0:07    0:07 
                                                 3:54              3:51                                                                                          
                                                 0:06              *100                                                                                          
    28 Szabó Ákos                       4:56     0:27     0:43     1:29    1:35    1:48    2:59    3:10    3:26    3:46    4:10    4:29     4:34    4:45    4:53 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:27     0:16     0:46    0:06    0:13    1:11    0:11    0:16    0:20    0:24    0:19     0:05    0:11    0:08 
                                                 4:56                                                                                                            
                                                 0:03                                                                                                            
    29 Horváth Csongor                  5:37     0:21     0:36     1:43    2:01    2:11    2:41    3:02    3:35    4:03    4:10    4:46     5:06    5:22    5:32 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és               0:21     0:15     1:07    0:18    0:10    0:30    0:21    0:33    0:28    0:07    0:36     0:20    0:16    0:10 
                                                 5:37                                                                                                            
                                                 0:05                                                                                                            
    30 Weiler Virág                     5:41     0:29     1:08     2:02    2:12    2:24    2:39    3:38    3:57    4:10    4:17    4:56     5:12    5:29    5:37 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és               0:29     0:39     0:54    0:10    0:12    0:15    0:59    0:19    0:13    0:07    0:39     0:16    0:17    0:08 
                                                 5:41                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    31 Schulheisz Botond                5:48     0:39     1:01     1:48    1:54    2:05    2:23    2:48    3:26    3:47    4:06    5:03     5:17    5:30    5:42 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                  0:39     0:22     0:47    0:06    0:11    0:18    0:25    0:38    0:21    0:19    0:57     0:14    0:13    0:12 
                                                 5:48                                                                                                            
                                                 0:06                                                                                                            
    32 Siklósi Bálint                   7:37     0:33     0:47     1:45    1:58    2:16    4:36    5:04    5:28    5:52    6:01    6:42     7:11    7:25    7:33 
       TSE Törekvés SE                           0:33     0:14     0:58    0:13    0:18    2:20    0:28    0:24    0:24    0:09    0:41     0:29    0:14    0:08 
                                                 7:37                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
    33 Tass Mihály                      8:24     0:58     1:12     2:13    2:17    2:28    3:26    3:39    5:06    5:18    5:23    5:54     6:11    6:53    8:19 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista              0:58     0:14     1:01    0:04    0:11    0:58    0:13    1:27    0:12    0:05    0:31     0:17    0:42    1:26 
                                                 8:24              8:08                                                                                          
                                                 0:05              *129                                                                                          

       Nagy Mátyás                      hiba     0:28     0:38     1:19    1:25    1:41   -----   -----    2:20    2:32    2:51    3:13    -----    3:26    3:32 
       TSE Törekvés SE                           0:28     0:10     0:41    0:06    0:16                    0:39    0:12    0:19    0:22             0:13    0:06 
                                                 3:36                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            
       Zollneritsch Julian              hiba     0:17     0:24    -----    0:46    0:53    1:01    1:11    1:23    1:31    1:35    1:56     2:00    2:08    2:14 
       OLC OLC Graz                              0:17     0:07             0:22    0:07    0:08    0:10    0:12    0:08    0:04    0:21     0:04    0:08    0:06 
                                                 2:18              0:43                                                                                          
                                                 0:04              *124                                                                                          
       Szabó Dominik                    hiba     0:20     0:35     1:05    1:08    1:21    1:29    1:44    1:58    2:08    2:13    2:36    -----    2:50    2:57 
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:20     0:15     0:30    0:03    0:13    0:08    0:15    0:14    0:10    0:05    0:23             0:14    0:07 
                                                 3:01                                                                                                            
                                                 0:04                                                                                                            



Women 2. chance  (28)                        0.3 km  8 m   12 ep                            
                                               1(121)   2(122)   3(123)  4(124)  5(125)  6(126)  7(108)  8(127)  9(110) 10(128) 11(129)  12(100)       C         

     1 Tóth Réka                        1:49     0:13     0:24     0:36    0:43    0:48    0:57    1:04    1:14    1:18    1:25    1:38     1:46    1:49         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    0:13     0:11     0:12    0:07    0:05    0:09    0:07    0:10    0:04    0:07    0:13     0:08    0:03         
     2 Tibay Ilona                      1:58     0:15     0:28     0:43    0:51    0:56    1:05    1:12    1:22    1:27    1:35    1:46     1:55    1:58         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:15     0:13     0:15    0:08    0:05    0:09    0:07    0:10    0:05    0:08    0:11     0:09    0:03         
     3 Tóth Réka                        2:08     0:15     0:27     0:43    0:51    0:57    1:07    1:14    1:26    1:35    1:44    1:57     2:05    2:08         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    0:15     0:12     0:16    0:08    0:06    0:10    0:07    0:12    0:09    0:09    0:13     0:08    0:03         
     4 Krasznai Orsolya                 2:10     0:15     0:27     0:45    0:53    0:58    1:10    1:17    1:28    1:35    1:45    1:59     2:07    2:10         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       0:15     0:12     0:18    0:08    0:05    0:12    0:07    0:11    0:07    0:10    0:14     0:08    0:03         
     5 Németh Anna                      2:15     0:16     0:28     0:42    0:51    0:57    1:08    1:16    1:28    1:36    1:47    2:03     2:13    2:15         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista              0:16     0:12     0:14    0:09    0:06    0:11    0:08    0:12    0:08    0:11    0:16     0:10    0:02         
     6 Kovács Anett                     2:17     0:15     0:26     0:42    0:51    0:57    1:09    1:16    1:28    1:36    1:46    2:04     2:13    2:17         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE               0:15     0:11     0:16    0:09    0:06    0:12    0:07    0:12    0:08    0:10    0:18     0:09    0:04         
     7 Gera Krisztina                   2:20     0:16     0:29     0:43    0:54    1:00    1:11    1:19    1:31    1:36    1:47    2:06     2:16    2:20         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    0:16     0:13     0:14    0:11    0:06    0:11    0:08    0:12    0:05    0:11    0:19     0:10    0:04         
     8 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna           2:21     0:17     0:30     0:46    0:55    1:00    1:11    1:22    1:35    1:41    1:51    2:08     2:18    2:21         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                 0:17     0:13     0:16    0:09    0:05    0:11    0:11    0:13    0:06    0:10    0:17     0:10    0:03         
     9 Holper Antónia                   2:27     0:14     0:27     0:46    0:56    1:01    1:14    1:22    1:35    1:45    1:55    2:15     2:24    2:27         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környeze              0:14     0:13     0:19    0:10    0:05    0:13    0:08    0:13    0:10    0:10    0:20     0:09    0:03         
    10 Radics Anna                      2:37     0:16     0:35     0:53    1:02    1:09    1:23    1:31    1:44    1:50    2:01    2:23     2:34    2:37         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájf              0:16     0:19     0:18    0:09    0:07    0:14    0:08    0:13    0:06    0:11    0:22     0:11    0:03         
    10 Kadocsa Rebeka                   2:37     0:17     0:33     0:51    1:08    1:14    1:26    1:35    1:49    1:55    2:06    2:23     2:34    2:37         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti              0:17     0:16     0:18    0:17    0:06    0:12    0:09    0:14    0:06    0:11    0:17     0:11    0:03         
    12 Ebinger Mónika                   2:39     0:23     0:37     0:54    1:01    1:08    1:18    1:25    1:41    2:01    2:11    2:26     2:35    2:39         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                  0:23     0:14     0:17    0:07    0:07    0:10    0:07    0:16    0:20    0:10    0:15     0:09    0:04         
    13 Weiler Virág                     2:44     0:18     0:34     0:53    1:03    1:10    1:24    1:32    1:47    1:59    2:11    2:31     2:40    2:44         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és               0:18     0:16     0:19    0:10    0:07    0:14    0:08    0:15    0:12    0:12    0:20     0:09    0:04         
    14 Konrád Krisztina                 2:48     0:16     0:59     1:12    1:27    1:33    1:47    1:55    2:07    2:14    2:23    2:37     2:45    2:48         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                0:16     0:43     0:13    0:15    0:06    0:14    0:08    0:12    0:07    0:09    0:14     0:08    0:03         
                                                 0:44                                                                                                            
                                                 *102                                                                                                            
    15 Gera Krisztina                   2:49     0:20     0:34     0:53    1:06    1:15    1:27    1:40    1:56    2:03    2:15    2:33     2:46    2:49         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    0:20     0:14     0:19    0:13    0:09    0:12    0:13    0:16    0:07    0:12    0:18     0:13    0:03         
    16 Tóth Réka                        2:59     0:21     0:41     1:06    1:17    1:28    1:38    1:46    1:58    2:05    2:16    2:43     2:55    2:59         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    0:21     0:20     0:25    0:11    0:11    0:10    0:08    0:12    0:07    0:11    0:27     0:12    0:04         
    16 Horváth Hanga                    2:59     0:21     0:37     1:00    1:14    1:23    1:38    1:49    2:04    2:11    2:24    2:45     2:55    2:59         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atléti              0:21     0:16     0:23    0:14    0:09    0:15    0:11    0:15    0:07    0:13    0:21     0:10    0:04         
    18 Nagy Klára                       3:30     0:19     0:40     1:04    1:23    1:34    1:54    2:05    2:27    2:35    2:49    3:12     3:26    3:30         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:19     0:21     0:24    0:19    0:11    0:20    0:11    0:22    0:08    0:14    0:23     0:14    0:04         
    19 Nagy Mátyás                      4:13     0:23     0:54     1:32    1:56    2:06    2:21    2:33    2:48    2:56    3:24    4:00     4:09    4:13         
       TSE Törekvés SE                           0:23     0:31     0:38    0:24    0:10    0:15    0:12    0:15    0:08    0:28    0:36     0:09    0:04         
    20 Szabó Zsófia                     5:41     0:43     1:12     2:25    3:00    4:01    4:13    4:24    4:41    4:50    5:04    5:28     5:38    5:41         
       DNY Debreceni Nyúlak SE                   0:43     0:29     1:13    0:35    1:01    0:12    0:11    0:17    0:09    0:14    0:24     0:10    0:03         

       Novák Martina                    hiba     0:13     0:22     0:33   -----    0:46    0:54    1:00    1:12    1:17    1:25    1:37     1:45    1:48         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó S              0:13     0:09     0:11            0:13    0:08    0:06    0:12    0:05    0:08    0:12     0:08    0:03         
                                                 0:40                                                                                                            
                                                 *104                                                                                                            
       Pákozdi Kinga                    hiba     0:26     0:56     1:36    1:46   -----   -----    2:28    2:55    3:02    3:24    4:00     4:20    4:25         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                 0:26     0:30     0:40    0:10                    0:42    0:27    0:07    0:22    0:36     0:20    0:05         
       Nagy Eszter                      hiba     0:18     0:47     1:18    1:29    2:01    2:18   -----    2:38    2:46    2:58    3:19     3:31    3:35         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport é              0:18     0:29     0:31    0:11    0:32    0:17            0:20    0:08    0:12    0:21     0:12    0:04         
       Gál Szabina                      hiba     0:17     0:37     0:56   -----    1:11    1:25    1:43    1:59    2:05    2:18    2:37     2:46    2:50         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá              0:17     0:20     0:19            0:15    0:14    0:18    0:16    0:06    0:13    0:19     0:09    0:04         
       Kötél Angyalka                   hiba     0:45     1:24     1:46   -----    2:05    2:16    2:27    2:42    2:48    3:01    3:23     3:33    3:36         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tá              0:45     0:39     0:22            0:19    0:11    0:11    0:15    0:06    0:13    0:22     0:10    0:03         
       Pákozdi Bálint                   hiba     1:10     1:55     2:53    3:25    3:44   -----    4:41    5:34    5:47    6:36    7:34     8:12    8:21         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                 1:10     0:45     0:58    0:32    0:19            0:57    0:53    0:13    0:49    0:58     0:38    0:09         
       Horváth Máté                     hiba     0:29     0:54    -----    1:41    2:36    2:46    2:54    3:04    3:09    3:21    3:45     3:53    3:56         
       TSE Törekvés SE                           0:29     0:25             0:47    0:55    0:10    0:08    0:10    0:05    0:12    0:24     0:08    0:03         
       Pataki Réka                      hiba     0:25     0:53     1:09    1:28    1:35    1:57    2:05    2:18   -----    3:20    3:39     3:50    3:54         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                      0:25     0:28     0:16    0:19    0:07    0:22    0:08    0:13            1:02    0:19     0:11    0:04