Országos Váltóbajnokság 2009V 2009.06.21. 19:24
Eredményekkészítette: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Váltó                                                                 Idő 
             Név                     Szül     Idő  FHely Kombinác  PHely   V. Idő  VHely 


F105  (14)               

    1   3551 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F105                            2:18:28 
             Baracsi Gábor             71   42:48      1 CBA           1    42:48      1 
             Gyimesi Zoltán            72   48:43      4 AAC           1  1:31:31      2 
             Egei Tamás                63   46:57      5 BCB           1  2:18:28        

    2   3558 FSC Futárok SC F105                                               2:18:59 
             Győri Lajos               69   52:22      7 CCB           1    52:22      7 
             Jakus Zoltán              68   44:40      2 ABC           1  1:37:02      3 
             Nagy Tibor                69   41:57      2 BAA           1  2:18:59        

    3   3552 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut F105/1                         2:21:30 
             Fehér Ferenc              70   46:47      2 BAC           1    46:47      2 
             Varga Bálint              72   43:13      1 ACB           1  1:30:00      1 
             Mitró Zoltán              72   51:30      8 CBA           3  2:21:30        

    4   3562 TSE Törekvés SE F105                                              2:23:24 
             Argay Gyula               66   51:48      6 BBC           1    51:48      6 
             Zakariás Péter            70   47:01      3 ACB           2  1:38:49      4 
             Nagy István               72   44:35      3 CAA           1  2:23:24        

    5   3553 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC F105                                    2:27:52 
             Schlosser Balázs          72   50:30      4 ACB           3    50:30      4 
             Pozsgai Norbert           72   52:07      6 CBC           1  1:42:37      5 
             Bánki Zoltán              72   45:15      4 BAA           2  2:27:52        

    6   3561 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho F105                           2:44:29 
             Pap Attila                74   50:51      5 CBB           1    50:51      5 
             Mucsi Mihály              71 1:11:53     13 BAC           2  2:02:44      9 
             Gillich György            68   41:45      1 ACA           1  2:44:29        

    7   3557 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu F105                           2:48:49 
             Honfi Gábor               55   59:48      8 ACC           1    59:48      8 
             Blézer Attila             64 1:01:26     10 BAB           1  2:01:14      8 
             Lajszner Attila           73   47:35      6 CBA           2  2:48:49        

    8   3563 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club F105                                   2:53:34 
             Szakál Péter              71   50:24      3 BCA           1    50:24      3 
             Varsányi Attila           67 1:07:59     12 CBC           3  1:58:23      6 
             Molnár Péter              74   55:11      9 AAB           1  2:53:34        

    9   3560 THS Taszár Honvéd SE F105                                         3:01:01 
             Virág Gyula               55 1:02:31     10 BCB           4  1:02:31     10 
             Pavlovics György ifj. d   70   58:04      8 CBA           4  2:00:35      7 
             Fodor Péter               70 1:00:26     10 AAC           2  3:01:01        

   10   3554 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK F105                                    3:10:30 
             Radnai Zsolt              72 1:00:58      9 CBC           2  1:00:58      9 
             Csatlós Ferenc            69 1:04:03     11 BCA           2  2:05:01     10 
             Gajdos Péter                 1:05:29     11 AAB           2  3:10:30        

   11   3559 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör F105                                     3:20:54 
             Szűcs Péter               69 1:16:09     11 CBC           4  1:16:09     11 
             Schultheisz György        69   55:34      7 BCB           3  2:11:43     11 
             Peics Antal               68 1:09:11     13 AAA           1  3:20:54        

   12   3555 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak F105                           3:23:23 
             Zagyi Róbert              68 1:18:00     12 BCA           3  1:18:00     12 
             Halaj László              68   59:53      9 CAB           1  2:17:53     12 
             Zagyi László              67 1:05:30     12 ABC           2  3:23:23        


        3556 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K F105                              hiba 
             Kinde Kálmán              68    hiba        CAC                             
             Kocsik Árpád dr.          73   49:52      5 ABA           1                 
             Néda László               67   48:06      7 BCB           2                 

        3564 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut F105/2                              vi 
             Erdős Gábor               65 1:47:40     13 CAC           1  1:47:40     13 
             Erdősné Németh Ágnes      67      vi        BCA                             
             Kovács Judit              73    hiba        ABB                             




F125  (14)               

    1   4055 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub F125                                   2:09:49 
             Gyallai János             65   44:07      4 CBA           1    44:07      4 
             Mohácsy Tamás dr.         64   45:21      2 AAC           1  1:29:28      2 
             Lukács Vilhelm            68   40:21      2 BCB           1  2:09:49        

    2   4051 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK F125                                         2:11:35 
             Turcsán János             66   48:21      6 ABB           1    48:21      6 
             Kovács Ferenc dr.         67   44:09      1 CAC           1  1:32:30      3 
             Kovács László ifj. dr.    66   39:05      1 BCA           1  2:11:35        

    3   4059 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C F125                           2:15:24 
             Töreky Ákos               71   43:11      2 ABC           2    43:11      2 
             Siegler Konrád            66   46:11      3 CAB           2  1:29:22      1 
             Lantos Zoltán             63   46:02      6 BCA           2  2:15:24        

    4   4054 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F125                            2:19:49 
             Allwinger Herwig          67   50:49      9 CCB           2    50:49      9 
             Takács Csaba              62   47:09      4 BAA           2  1:37:58      5 
             Juhász Miklós             60   41:51      4 ABC           1  2:19:49        

    5   4062 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE F125/1                                2:24:30 
             Nagy Ákos                 69   50:31      8 CCB           1    50:31      8 
             Győri László              56   52:17      7 ABC           3  1:42:48      7 
             Erdélyi Gyula             66   41:42      3 BAA           1  2:24:30        

    6   4052 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC F125                                    2:26:19 
             Horváth Pál               66   43:02      1 BBC           1    43:02      1 
             Margittai Endre           57   57:03     10 ACB           2  1:40:05      6 
             Mesics Péter              67   46:14      7 CAA           1  2:26:19        

    7   4053 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club F125                           2:26:26 
             Juhász Gábor              66   43:14      3 BCC           1    43:14      3 
             Csonka Antal              61   50:21      5 CBA           3  1:33:35      4 
             Dezső Sándor              69   52:51      8 AAB           1  2:26:26        

    8   4060 MSE Megalódusz SE F125                                            2:30:25 
             Körmendi Miklós           64   49:35      7 BCC           2    49:35      7 
             Varsányi Ferenc           71   56:18      9 ABA           1  1:45:53      8 
             Gyulai Zoltán             58   44:32      5 CAB           1  2:30:25        

    9   4063 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE F125/2                                2:44:47 
             Palkovics Viktor          72   54:17     10 CBC           1    54:17     10 
             Fehérvári Péter           67   55:07      8 BCB           2  1:49:24      9 
             Sramkó Tibor              61   55:23      9 AAA           1  2:44:47        

   10   4065 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut F125                           3:10:38 
             Maros Ervin Péter         72   47:28      5 CBA           2    47:28      5 
             Halász Elemér             58 1:19:06     14 BAC           1  2:06:34     11 
             Fekete Gábor              69 1:04:04     11 ACB           3  3:10:38        

   11   4058 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK F125                                    3:10:39 
             Ambrus Sándor             70 1:12:48     13 CAB           3  1:12:48     13 
             Szőke Zoltán              64   59:33     11 BCA           3  2:12:21     13 
             Pillmann Gábor            67   58:18     10 ABC           4  3:10:39        

   12   4061 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz F125                           3:21:43 
             Zsilkin Viktor            56 1:05:26     12 CCC           1  1:05:26     12 
             Hrenkó László             59 1:01:26     12 BAB           1  2:06:52     12 
             Hanyicska Mihály          69 1:14:51     12 ABA           2  3:21:43        

   13   4064 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá F125                           3:26:29 
             Pózna András              65 1:01:32     11 BCB           3  1:01:32     11 
             Németh István             67 1:01:32     13 CBA           4  2:03:04     10 
             Borbély Gábor             61 1:23:25     14 AAC           2  3:26:29        

   14   4056 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és F125                           3:33:55 
             Kadocsa Gábor             67 1:24:21     14 BAC           2  1:24:21     14 
             Horváth Sándor            66   50:26      6 ACB           1  2:14:47     14 
             Tóth László               68 1:19:08     13 CBA           5  3:33:55        




F14  (13)                

    1   1455 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F14                             1:52:00 
             Dankó Botond              95   41:17      2 ACB           2    41:17      2 
             Tóth Adrián               96   31:48      1 BAC           1  1:13:05      1 
             Miháczi Ádám              95   38:55      3 CBA           1  1:52:00        

    2   1457 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub F14/1                                  2:06:25 
             Lehotai Róbert            96   49:31      6 BCA           2    49:31      6 
             Balogh Márton             96   42:58      5 CBC           2  1:32:29      2 
             Mohácsy Ádám              96   33:56      2 AAB           1  2:06:25        

    3   1452 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK F14                                          2:11:16 
             Tóth Péter                96   57:25     10 BCB           3    57:25     10 
             Etlinger János            95   41:30      4 ABC           2  1:38:55      6 
             Kovács Bertalan           95   32:21      1 CAA           1  2:11:16        

    4   1458 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE F14                                   2:17:57 
             Horváth Ádám              95   46:57      4 CAB           1    46:57      4 
             Báldi Gergő               95   46:50      9 BCA           1  1:33:47      3 
             Tábori Bence              92   44:10      6 ABC           3  2:17:57        

    5   1463 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut F14                            2:25:40 
             Kiss Kornél               96   54:43      9 CBA           5    54:43      9 
             Fekete Ágoston            97   44:20      7 AAC           1  1:39:03      7 
             Erdős Márton              97   46:37      7 BCB           2  2:25:40        

    6   1453 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club F14                                    2:28:34 
             Vida Zoltán               96   54:39      8 CBA           4    54:39      8 
             Mészáros Mátyás           97   43:35      6 BCB           1  1:38:14      5 
             Rónyai Áron               95   50:20      8 AAC           2  2:28:34        

    7   1461 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub F14/2                                  2:47:30 
             Gyallai Soma              65   52:20      7 BCC           1    52:20      7 
             Váradi Ákos               97   54:11     10 CBA           3  1:46:31      9 
             Váradi Attila ifj.        96 1:00:59     10 AAB           2  2:47:30        

    8   1459 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu F14                            2:53:17 
             Bóta Zsombor              96   41:38      3 ABB           1    41:38      3 
             Kucsma Levente            96 1:03:55     11 CAC           1  1:45:33      8 
             Bóta András               96 1:07:44     11 BCA           3  2:53:17        


        1462 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE F14                                     hiba 
             Bíró Bence                95   48:15      5 CCB           1    48:15      5 
             Harangozó Máté            95    hiba        BAA                             
             Varga Zsombor             96   41:15      4 ABC           1                 

        1460 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK F14                                        hiba 
             Szuromi Mátyás            98   58:43     11 BBC           1    58:43     11 
             Szuromi Luca              96   39:26      2 ACB           1  1:38:09      4 
             Szuromi Hanga             00    hiba        CAA                             

        1456 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE F14                                           hiba 
             Apjok Dániel              95    hiba        CBC                             
             Rácz Zoltán               98   44:46      8 ACB           4                 
             Bíró Péter                96   52:56      9 BAA           1                 

        1454 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F14                               hiba 
             Peregi Dániel             97    hiba        BAC                             
             Zacher Márton             98   40:59      3 CBA           2                 
             Lengyel Ádám              96   43:32      5 ACB           3                 

        1451 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá F14                               hiba 
             Dudás Tamás               95   38:28      1 CBC           1    38:28      1 
             Siráky Bence Bálint       97 1:34:09     12 BAB           1  2:12:37     10 
             Táncos Sándor             95    hiba        ACA                             




F145  (23)               

    1   5062 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K F145                           1:47:10 
             Szőcs László              58   36:01      2 ABC           1    36:01      2 
             Fey Sándor                54   39:31      7 BAA           2  1:15:32      3 
             Marton János              68   31:38      2 CCB           1  1:47:10        

    2   5060 OSC Orvosegyetem SC F145                                          1:48:04 
             Hegedűs Zoltán            52   38:35      6 BBA           1    38:35      6 
             Szlatényi Ferenc          61   38:16      5 ACB           2  1:16:51      5 
             Dosek Ágoston             55   31:13      1 CAC           1  1:48:04        

    3   5053 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE F145                                       1:49:37 
             Gera Tibor                64   36:41      4 CBA           2    36:41      4 
             Szokol Lajos              56   38:08      4 BCB           2  1:14:49      1 
             Tóth Gábor                62   34:48      4 AAC           1  1:49:37        

    4   5052 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK F145/1                                  1:49:40 
             Kürti István              57   37:08      5 BCB           1    37:08      5 
             Kóger Gyula               55   39:24      6 ABC           2  1:16:32      4 
             Móro Tibor                66   33:08      3 CAA           1  1:49:40        

    5   5051 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle F145/1                         1:50:43 
             Jankó Tamás               58   38:45      7 CBC           1    38:45      7 
             Vankó Péter               59   36:14      2 BAB           2  1:14:59      2 
             Muliter Gábor             61   35:44      5 ACA           1  1:50:43        

    6   5067 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle F145/2                         2:06:33 
             Zentai László             59   43:27     14 ABC           4    43:27     14 
             Erdélyi Tibor             53   45:05     10 CAB           2  1:28:32      9 
             Kiácz Bence               70   38:01      8 BCA           2  2:06:33        

    7   5061 FSC Futárok SC F145/1                                             2:08:13 
             Rusvai László             62   35:01      1 BAB           1    35:01      1 
             Kocsis László             58   55:43     18 CBA           7  1:30:44     13 
             Petró Géza                53   37:29      6 ACC           1  2:08:13        

    8   5071 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK F145/2                                  2:08:20 
             Nagy György               58   44:14     16 CAA           2    44:14     16 
             Gajdos György             63   42:18      8 BCB           3  1:26:32      8 
             Németh Ferenc             58   41:48     12 ABC           3  2:08:20        

    9   5057 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC F145                                    2:08:22 
             Spiegl János              53   43:18     13 BCA           3    43:18     13 
             Melkes Antal              53   46:44     13 CBC           4  1:30:02     11 
             Plájer Lajos              56   38:20     10 AAB           1  2:08:22        

   10   5054 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club F145                                   2:08:26 
             Csöngei Dezső             56   52:55     21 BAC           2    52:55     21 
             Tóth Károly               60   37:26      3 CBA           3  1:30:21     12 
             Nagy Márton               59   38:05      9 ACB           1  2:08:26        

   11   5056 PSE Postás SE F145                                                2:12:17 
             Nagy Ferenc               65   44:08     15 CBC           3    44:08     15 
             Horváth György            52   44:50      9 ACB           3  1:28:58     10 
             Nemesházi László          60   43:19     14 BAA           3  2:12:17        

   12   5065 FSC Futárok SC F145/2                                             2:13:26 
             Lénárt István             68   39:30      8 BAA           1    39:30      8 
             Kubacsek József           56   46:59     14 CBC           5  1:26:29      7 
             Kiss Tibor                57   46:57     19 ACB           4  2:13:26        

   13   5063 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü F145                           2:15:27 
             Filó György               63   42:53     11 BCB           5    42:53     11 
             Zsilinszky Pál            52   54:42     17 AAC           3  1:37:35     16 
             Gabnai Ernő               61   37:52      7 CBA           4  2:15:27        

   14   5073 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho F145                           2:15:40 
             Tóth Lajos                57   48:33     17 ACB           5    48:33     17 
             Törjék György             55   46:23     12 BAC           1  1:34:56     15 
             Pokornyik Tibor           62   40:44     11 CBA           5  2:15:40        

   15   5058 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub F145                                    2:19:57 
             Tőkés Árpád               61   39:48      9 CAB           1    39:48      9 
             Tertsch Antal             53   53:42     16 BCA           5  1:33:30     14 
             Hegedüs Béla              60   46:27     18 ABC           5  2:19:57        

   16   5072 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület F145                           2:28:53 
             Szabovik Zoltán           56   52:42     20 AAC           2    52:42     20 
             Drávucz Imre              50   53:26     15 CBA           6  1:46:08     21 
             Fehér Mihály              57   42:45     13 BCB           4  2:28:53        

   17   5069 MSE Megalódusz SE F145                                            2:30:49 
             Cserna András             71   41:28     10 CCC           1    41:28     10 
             Imeli János               56 1:03:23     21 BAB           4  1:44:51     20 
             Bogdanovits András        48   45:58     17 ABA           1  2:30:49        

   18   5059 FMT FŐMTERV SK F145                                               2:30:56 
             Kaján László              51   52:19     19 ABB           1    52:19     19 
             Bérczes Miklós            67   45:28     11 CAC           2  1:37:47     17 
             Nagy Zsolt                59   53:09     21 BCA           4  2:30:56        

   19   5064 BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC F145                                        2:40:11 
             Németh Csaba              62   36:40      3 CBA           1    36:40      3 
             Juhász István             53 1:01:10     20 ACB           6  1:37:50     18 
             Scultéty Gábor            51 1:02:21     22 BAC           3  2:40:11        

   20   5068 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK F145                              3:33:25 
             Ormay György              57 1:20:34     22 BCC           1  1:20:34     22 
             Incze dr. András Péter    62 1:21:50     22 ABA           2  2:42:24     22 
             Zempléni dr. András       60   51:01     20 CAB           3  3:33:25        


   Vk   5066 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub F145                                   2:06:25 
             Váradi Attila             70   49:41     18 AAB           2    49:41     18 
             Tóth Máté                 85   32:42      1 BCA           1  1:22:23      6 
             Balogh József             63   44:02     15 CBC           2  2:06:25        

   Vk   5070 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK F145                                         2:24:55 
             Felföldi Barnabás         68   43:07     12 CCA           1    43:07     12 
             Balázsy László            49   56:35     19 ABC           6  1:39:42     19 
             Olsavszky-Szűcs Gábor d   72   45:13     16 BAB           3  2:24:55        

        5055 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F145                               n.i. 



F16  (10)                

    1   1655 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK F16/1                                        1:29:37 
             Nagy Attila               93   28:37      1 ACA           1    28:37      1 
             Kazal Márton              94   29:52      1 CBC           1    58:29      1 
             Péley Domokos             93   31:08      1 BAB           1  1:29:37        

    2   1657 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE F16/1                                      1:44:44 
             Rácz Sándor               95   32:38      3 ABA           1    32:38      3 
             Krokavecz Simon           94   39:56      5 CAC           1  1:12:34      2 
             Vajda Balázs              94   32:10      2 BCB           1  1:44:44        

    3   1652 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club F16                                    1:46:57 
             Kirilla Péter             94   39:08      4 BCC           1    39:08      4 
             Tugyi Levente             94   35:21      2 CBA           1  1:14:29      3 
             Tölgyesi Tamás            93   32:28      3 AAB           1  1:46:57        

    4   1659 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F16/2                          1:53:08 
             Peregi Dávid              93   39:10      5 ACB           2    39:10      5 
             Bartók Márton             94   38:04      4 CBA           2  1:17:14      4 
             Zacher Viktor             93   35:54      5 BAC           2  1:53:08        

    5   1651 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F16/1                          2:22:35 
             Oszkó Attila              94   32:31      2 ABC           1    32:31      2 
             Rózsa Ábel                94 1:07:17      9 BCB           2  1:39:48      6 
             Balázs Bulcsú             94   42:47      7 CAA           1  2:22:35        

    6   1653 TSE Törekvés SE F16                                               2:23:45 
             Brenn Dávid               93   42:51      6 CCA           1    42:51      6 
             Horváth Máté              93   35:51      3 BAC           1  1:18:42      5 
             Nagy Mátyás               95 1:05:03     10 ABB           1  2:23:45        

    7   1658 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE F16/2                                      2:35:53 
             Gera Tamás                93   50:24      7 BAC           3    50:24      7 
             Papp Máté                 94   49:50      8 ACB           3  1:40:14      7 
             Rákhely Mátyás            95   55:39      9 CBA           3  2:35:53        

    8   1660 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut F16                            2:37:12 
             Nemes Noel                94 1:18:20     10 CBC           2  1:18:20     10 
             Lukács Péter              93   43:35      7 BAA           1  2:01:55      9 
             Lukács Gergő              93   35:17      4 ACB           1  2:37:12        

    9   1656 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK F16/2                                        2:42:46 
             Glokker Zoltán            94 1:14:14      9 ABC           2  1:14:14      9 
             Németh Mihály             94   42:55      6 BCA           1  1:57:09      8 
             Hambuch Mátyás            93   45:37      8 CAB           1  2:42:46        

   10   1654 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub F16                                    3:05:44 
             Balogh Réka               93   53:25      8 CAC           2    53:25      8 
             Balogh Bálint             94 1:35:25     10 ACB           4  2:28:50     10 
             Pintér Ábel               93   36:54      6 BBA           1  3:05:44        




F165  (13)               

    1   5551 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle F165                           1:35:11 
             Boros Zoltán              48   34:31      3 BAA           1    34:31      3 
             Kerényi Dénes             57   30:52      1 CBC           2  1:05:23      1 
             Balla Sándor              54   29:48      3 ACB           1  1:35:11        

    2   5553 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi F165/2                              1:39:51 
             Kaszás György             58   29:50      1 ABC           1    29:50      1 
             Bacsó Attila              51   36:22      3 CAB           1  1:06:12      2 
             Bikki Sándor              51   33:39      4 BCA           2  1:39:51        

    3   5563 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F165                            1:50:58 
             Gombkötő Péter dr.        44   41:18      9 ABB           1    41:18      9 
             Szemler István            44   40:08      7 CAC           1  1:21:26      6 
             Miháczi Zoltán            67   29:32      2 BCA           1  1:50:58        

    4   5558 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba F165                           1:52:05 
             Molnár Gábor              50   34:51      4 BAB           1    34:51      4 
             Magyar János              52   43:18      8 CBA           1  1:18:09      4 
             Ludvig István             53   33:56      5 ACC           1  1:52:05        

    5   5561 PSE Postás SE F165                                                1:55:05 
             Nagy András               63   36:21      8 AAA           1    36:21      8 
             Mizur Jan                 55   37:02      5 CBC           3  1:13:23      3 
             Hunyadi Károly            43   41:42      7 BCB           2  1:55:05        

    6   5559 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK F165                              2:06:00 
             Varga György              39   44:26     11 ABA           2    44:26     11 
             Ortmann János             60   34:38      2 BAC           1  1:19:04      5 
             Nagy Balázs               54   46:56     11 CCB           1  2:06:00        

    7   5552 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi F165/1                              2:06:45 
             Horváth Tivadar           53   35:04      5 AAB           1    35:04      5 
             Korbély Tibor             50   46:37      9 BCA           3  1:21:41      7 
             Vitéz László              50   45:04      9 CBC           5  2:06:45        

    8   5557 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE F165                                        2:09:36 
             Tóth Béla                 49   46:24     13 CBA           2    46:24     13 
             Kovács András             48   36:51      4 BCB           1  1:23:15      9 
             Zelei Ferenc              61   46:21     10 AAC           1  2:09:36        

    9   5560 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK F165                                    2:14:17 
             Fluck István              50   35:28      7 BAA           2    35:28      7 
             Lajtai Sándor             51   47:23     10 ACB           2  1:22:51      8 
             Kiss Endre dr.            43   51:26     12 CBC           6  2:14:17        

   10   5554 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club F165                           2:16:39 
             Lörincz Gábor             49   43:37     10 BCB           3    43:37     10 
             Hetényi Ferenc            67   40:02      6 ABA           1  1:23:39     10 
             Bán Sándor                41   53:00     13 CAC           2  2:16:39        

   11   5556 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K F165                           2:18:11 
             Nagy Dezső                39   45:38     12 BCB           4    45:38     12 
             Hadnagy Árpád             59   48:36     11 ABC           2  1:34:14     11 
             Gerely Ferenc             44   43:57      8 CAA           1  2:18:11        

   12   5562 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F165                           2:28:51 
             Fleischer Zoltán          58   35:06      6 AAB           2    35:06      6 
             Nagy Albert               43 1:12:24     12 BCA           4  1:47:30     12 
             Gyalog László             49   41:21      6 CBC           4  2:28:51        


        5555 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub F165                                   hiba 
             Pápai János               58   29:55      2 CBC           1    29:55      2 
             Páhy Tibor                36    hiba        BAB                             
             Prill László              63   25:39      1 ACA           1                 




F18  (13)                

    1   1854 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE F18                                        1:47:11 
             Barkász Dániel            92   35:44      1 CBC           3    35:44      1 
             Pálinkó Márton            91   36:38      3 BCA           1  1:12:22      1 
             Pongrácz Ervin            91   34:49      3 AAB           1  1:47:11        

    2   1861 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F18                            1:47:35 
             Bugár Gergely             92   39:28      4 ACA           1    39:28      4 
             Sulyok Ábel               93   34:50      2 CBC           2  1:14:18      2 
             Liszka Krisztián          92   33:17      1 BAB           1  1:47:35        

    3   1853 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club F18                                    1:49:28 
             Hoitsy Márton             91   39:52      6 ACB           2    39:52      6 
             Spicze Máté               92   34:32      1 CBC           1  1:14:24      3 
             Radványi Ádám             92   35:04      5 BAA           1  1:49:28        

    4   1863 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE F18                                       1:55:41 
             Tölgyesi Ákos             61   39:33      5 ACA           2    39:33      5 
             Csöngei Dávid Máté        94   42:33      8 CAB           1  1:22:06      6 
             Nagy Patrik               92   33:35      2 BBC           1  1:55:41        

    5   1856 ETC Egri Testedző Club F18                                        1:56:06 
             Barta Dávid               92   38:18      2 CAC           1    38:18      2 
             Mizur Peter               91   42:18      6 ACB           4  1:20:36      5 
             Hráb Dániel               91   35:30      6 BBA           1  1:56:06        

    6   1862 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá F18                            1:58:20 
             Bedő Csaba                92   38:22      3 CAC           2    38:22      3 
             Heilig Dániel             92   41:47      5 BCA           2  1:20:09      4 
             Péntek Mátyás             94   38:11      7 ABB           1  1:58:20        

    7   1851 BBB Balassi Bálint KSE Balassagyar F18                            1:59:52 
             Kovács Domonkos           94   42:26      9 CBA           1    42:26      9 
             Kovács Sebestyén          93   42:28      7 BAC           2  1:24:54      7 
             Kovács Boldizsár          91   34:58      4 ACB           1  1:59:52        

    8   1857 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK F18                               2:11:35 
             Hajdu Szása               95   39:59      7 ACB           3    39:59      7 
             Incze Márton              91   50:40      9 CBA           2  1:30:39      8 
             Hajdu Marcell             92   40:56      8 BAC           1  2:11:35        

    9   1859 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz F18                            2:28:37 
             Iski Richárd              93   42:19      8 BBA           2    42:19      8 
             Hanyicska Martin          92 1:00:12     11 AAC           1  1:42:31     10 
             Rebák Csaba               91   46:06     10 CCB           1  2:28:37        

   10   1855 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE F18                                   2:28:39 
             Fehérvári Dániel          94   55:54     11 BCA           3    55:54     11 
             Cserki Soma               92   39:57      4 CAC           3  1:35:51      9 
             Diószegi Bálint           91   52:48     11 ABB           2  2:28:39        

   11   1858 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club F18                            2:34:14 
             Hideg Gábor               91   52:18     10 CBB           1    52:18     10 
             Szabó Ákos                92   58:36     10 BAA           2  1:50:54     11 
             Petrócki Ádám             93   43:20      9 ACC           1  2:34:14        

   12   1860 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület F18                            4:25:37 
             Zolnai Armand                1:06:12     12 BAC           3  1:06:12     12 
             Egyed Balázs              93 1:46:11     12 ACB           5  2:52:23     12 
             Molnár Péter              91 1:33:14     12 CBA           3  4:25:37        


        1852 SIR Sirályok SE F18                                                  n.i. 



F185  (12)               

    1   6051 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C F185/1                         1:33:20 
             Csongrádi Jenő            46   33:28      4 BAC           1    33:28      4 
             Lux Iván                  46   32:29      4 CBA           1  1:05:57      4 
             Hegedüs András            50   27:23      2 ACB           1  1:33:20        

    2   6059 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi F185                                1:38:42 
             Komár Béla                45   33:22      3 CBC           1    33:22      3 
             Andrási Lajos             48   31:29      1 BAB           1  1:04:51      2 
             Vincze István             49   33:51      4 ACA           1  1:38:42        

    3   6060 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K F185                           1:39:59 
             Bozán György              44   27:05      1 BCB           1    27:05      1 
             Szűcs B. Levente          50   37:52      6 ABC           2  1:04:57      3 
             Horváti György            44   35:02      6 CAA           1  1:39:59        

    4   6052 ETC Egri Testedző Club F185                                       1:41:20 
             Nagy Árpád dr.            44   39:29      8 ACC           1    39:29      8 
             Lénárd Miklós             45   32:00      2 BAA           1  1:11:29      5 
             Nagy Lajos                43   29:51      3 CBB           1  1:41:20        

    5   6057 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C F185/2                         1:46:31 
             Hegedüs Ábel              55   27:36      2 ABC           1    27:36      2 
             Muszély György            42   36:10      5 CAB           1  1:03:46      1 
             Argay Gyula               39   42:45      9 BCA           1  1:46:31        

    6   6062 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut F185                           1:47:23 
             Horváth Zoltán            44   34:23      6 BAC           2    34:23      6 
             Vajda László              46   38:04      7 CBA           3  1:12:27      6 
             Bányai Attila             41   34:56      5 ACB           3  1:47:23        

    7   6054 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE F185                             1:50:13 
             Felföldi dr. Károly       43   41:21      9 CAA           2    41:21      9 
             Sindely Pál dr.           47   32:28      3 ACB           2  1:13:49      7 
             Blum László id.           48   36:24      7 BBC           1  1:50:13        

    8   6061 OSC Orvosegyetem SC F185                                          1:57:35 
             Kardos Ferenc dr.         47   36:08      7 CBA           2    36:08      7 
             Dudás István              32   42:46      9 BCB           2  1:18:54      8 
             Vida István               47   38:41      8 AAC           1  1:57:35        

    9   6058 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub F185                                     2:11:11 
             Radnóti Rezső             41 1:06:18     10 BCB           4  1:06:18     10 
             Kéri Gerzson dr.          44   39:10      8 ABA           1  1:45:28     10 
             Harkányi Csaba            55   25:43      1 CAC           1  2:11:11        

   10   6055 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub F185                                    2:26:51 
             Gyurkó László             51   33:54      5 AAA           1    33:54      5 
             Ribényi Imre              42   59:53     10 CBC           3  1:33:47      9 
             Valkony Ferenc            36   53:04     11 BCB           3  2:26:51        

   11   6056 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó Eg F185                           3:39:12 
             Kozma László              36 1:51:52     11 AAB           1  1:51:52     11 
             Fischer Mária             52 1:00:51     11 BCA           2  2:52:43     11 
             Horváth Imre              53   46:29     10 CBC           2  3:39:12        


        6053 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F185                               n.i. 



F20  (8)                 

    1   2053 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako F20                            2:05:36 
             Györgyi Péter             89   46:23      2 BCB           1    46:23      2 
             Györgyi Ábel              92   40:58      3 CAC           1  1:27:21      3 
             Mets Márton               89   38:15      1 ABA           1  2:05:36        

    2   2056 SIR Sirályok SE F20                                               2:06:56 
             Tóth Károly ifj.          90   46:25      3 CBB           1    46:25      3 
             Kinde Mátyás              91   40:44      2 BAA           1  1:27:09      2 
             Vellner Gábor             90   39:47      3 ACC           1  2:06:56        

    3   2052 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK F20                                          2:08:32 
             Hardi Balázs              89   50:01      4 ABC           1    50:01      4 
             Turcsán Gábor             89   39:52      1 BCA           1  1:29:53      4 
             Baumholczer Máté          92   38:39      2 CAB           1  2:08:32        

    4   2051 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE F20                                        2:19:57 
             Horváth Tamás             89   44:18      1 AAB           1    44:18      1 
             Bereczki Máté             90   42:05      4 CBC           1  1:26:23      1 
             Kaló Attila               89   53:34      4 BCA           2  2:19:57        

    5   2057 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F20                            3:05:26 
             Morandini Miklós          89 1:02:39      5 BBA           1  1:02:39      5 
             Sveiczer Attila           92   57:19      6 AAC           1  1:59:58      5 
             Nagy Kristóf              91 1:05:28      5 CCB           1  3:05:26        


        2058 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut F20                               hiba 
             Székely Miklós            92    hiba        BAC                             
             Kósa Gábor                90    hiba        ACB                             
             Molnár Barnabás           91 1:07:53      6 CBA           2                 

        2055 KAL Kalocsai SE F20                                                    vi 
             Lovászi Péter             94 1:14:37      6 BCB           2  1:14:37      6 
             Kopasz Róbert             92   55:12      5 CBA           1  2:09:49      6 
             Kopasz Rebeka Réka        93      vi        AAC                             

        2054 FSC Futárok SC F20                                                   n.i. 



F205  (6)                

    1   7051 PSE Postás SE F205/1                                              1:52:16 
             Buncsik János             34   48:28      3 CAA           1    48:28      3 
             Holluby Andor             43   35:42      1 BCB           1  1:24:10      3 
             Jelinek István            43   28:06      1 ABC           1  1:52:16        

    2   7052 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub F205                                    1:58:52 
             Horváth Béla              43   33:01      2 AAB           1    33:01      2 
             Nyögéri Imre              36   46:00      3 CBA           1  1:19:01      1 
             Sejpes Gyula              42   39:51      2 BCC           1  1:58:52        

    3   7053 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK F205                                         2:04:55 
             Kovács László dr.         40   32:02      1 ABB           1    32:02      1 
             Zolarek István            42   49:27      4 BAC           1  1:21:29      2 
             Ijjász István             39   43:26      3 CCA           1  2:04:55        

    4   7054 PSE Postás SE F205/2                                              2:30:21 
             Németh Alajos             37   52:38      4 BBC           1    52:38      4 
             Schell Antal              39   42:01      2 ACB           1  1:34:39      4 
             Rédl Gábor dr.            38   55:42      5 CAA           2  2:30:21        

    5   7056 TSC Tungsram SC F205                                              2:30:25 
             Hargitai Miklós           38   55:40      5 CAB           1    55:40      5 
             Hódossy Béla              37   51:08      5 BCA           1  1:46:48      5 
             Cserteg István            38   43:37      4 ABC           2  2:30:25        


        7055 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F205                               n.i. 



F21  (30)                

    1   2152 ETC Egri Testedző Club F21/1                                      2:28:14 
             Szabó András              88   51:23      5 BCB           3    51:23      5 
             Glibov Ruslan             87   48:32      2 ABA           1  1:39:55      2 
             Kovács Ádám               86   48:19      3 CAC           1  2:28:14        

    2   2173 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club F21/1                                  2:29:09 
             Szundi Attila             80   50:48      4 AAC           1    50:48      4 
             Balabás Péter Gergő       83   48:59      4 BCB           2  1:39:47      1 
             Krajčík Michal            87   49:22      5 CBA           1  2:29:09        

    3   2155 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és F21                            2:33:51 
             Novai György              75   54:28      7 ABC           1    54:28      7 
             Lévai Ferenc              74   48:56      3 BCB           1  1:43:24      3 
             Domonyik Gábor            76   50:27      7 CAA           1  2:33:51        

    4   2151 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő F21                             2:34:30 
             Hajdu Martin              70   57:59     11 BBC           2    57:59     11 
             Kerényi Máté              88   48:28      1 CAB           1  1:46:27      6 
             Lenkei Zsolt              88   48:03      2 ACA           1  2:34:30        

    5   2157 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub F21/1                               2:38:21 
             Molnár Tibor              71   51:44      6 CCA           2    51:44      6 
             Bogos Tamás               84   51:51      5 BAC           1  1:43:35      4 
             Molnár Róbert             75   54:46     10 ABB           1  2:38:21        

    6   2174 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club F21/2                                  2:41:25 
             Magyar Zsolt              72   49:41      1 ACC           2    49:41      1 
             Ringer Stefán             89   55:17      7 CBA           3  1:44:58      5 
             Halona Gergely            79   56:27     12 BAB           1  2:41:25        

    7   2159 KAL Kalocsai SE F21/2                                             2:41:42 
             Koprivanacz Imre          82   50:23      3 AAB           1    50:23      3 
             Borbás Nándor             71 1:01:20     11 CBC           1  1:51:43      7 
             Dénes Zoltán              72   49:59      6 BCA           1  2:41:42        

    8   2156 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE F21                                   2:48:12 
             Pelyhe ifj. Dénes         81   55:34     10 BCC           1    55:34     10 
             Fehérvári Zsolt           90   56:43      8 CBA           4  1:52:17      9 
             Pelyhe Dániel             84   55:55     11 AAB           2  2:48:12        

    9   2154 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako F21/1                          2:52:50 
             Tas Máté                  79   59:42     12 BAB           2    59:42     12 
             Jenes Géza                91 1:05:11     14 ABC           2  2:04:53     13 
             Zsebeházy István          85   47:57      1 CCA           1  2:52:50        

   10   2177 XSER Serbian Military Orienteering F21                            2:57:32 
             Vukovic Igor                   55:07      9 BCA           3    55:07      9 
             Maksimovic Blazo             1:05:26     15 CBC           3  2:00:33     11 
             Milovan Milic                  56:59     14 AAB           3  2:57:32        

   11   2180 TSE Törekvés SE F21                                               2:59:39 
             Vereszki Tibor            76 1:04:50     18 BBA           1  1:04:50     18 
             Józsa Gábor               83   53:25      6 ACB           1  1:58:15     10 
             Korcsok Pál               75 1:01:24     17 CAC           2  2:59:39        

   12   2164 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE F21                                  3:09:31 
             Horváth Norbert           74 1:02:55     15 CBC           2  1:02:55     15 
             Varga József              60 1:08:33     17 BAA           1  2:11:28     15 
             Varga Zsolt               85   58:03     16 ACB           2  3:09:31        

   13   2172 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub F21/3                               3:09:42 
             Maráz Gábor               73 1:07:40     23 CAA           3  1:07:40     23 
             Ágoston Zoltán            72 1:07:51     16 ABC           4  2:15:31     18 
             Kiffer Gyula              72   54:11      8 BCB           4  3:09:42        

   14   2161 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club F21/1                          3:10:04 
             Vörös Endre               78 1:02:17     13 BCA           4  1:02:17     13 
             Bánfi Róbert              77 1:10:52     19 CAC           5  2:13:09     16 
             Forrai Gábor              79   56:55     13 ABB           2  3:10:04        

   15   2179 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F21/2                          3:10:52 
             Gyalog Zoltán             80 1:06:28     21 ABB           3  1:06:28     21 
             Zai Bálint                86 1:10:05     18 CAC           4  2:16:33     19 
             Morandini Viktor          87   54:19      9 BCA           2  3:10:52        

   16   2166 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako F21/2                          3:15:35 
             Zsebeházy Zsolt           78 1:05:55     20 CAA           2  1:05:55     20 
             Kain Gergely              78 1:01:56     12 ACB           5  2:07:51     14 
             Oszlovics Ádám            85 1:07:44     21 BBC           3  3:15:35        

   17   2162 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE F21                                        3:23:06 
             Fodor József              84 1:04:47     17 CAC           3  1:04:47     17 
             Szabó Zsolt               82   59:47      9 ACB           3  2:04:34     12 
             Viczián Péter             87 1:18:32     26 BBA           2  3:23:06        

   18   2158 KAL Kalocsai SE F21/1                                             3:24:12 
             Kiss Gábor                80 1:26:33     26 CAA           4  1:26:33     26 
             Bergendi Péter            77   59:59     10 ACB           4  2:26:32     21 
             Nagy Viktor               77   57:40     15 BBC           1  3:24:12        

   19   2165 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK F21/2                                        3:25:52 
             Kovács András             90 1:02:29     14 BCA           5  1:02:29     14 
             Ralovich Kristóf          85 1:16:48     22 AAC           2  2:19:17     20 
             Péley Dániel              85 1:06:35     19 CBB           1  3:25:52        

   20   2163 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub F21/2                               3:30:49 
             Kovács Dávid              87 1:03:39     16 ACB           6  1:03:39     16 
             Pápai Tamás               89 1:11:05     20 CBA           5  2:14:44     17 
             Tári Kornél               88 1:16:05     24 BAC           3  3:30:49        

   21   2160 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn F21/1                          3:43:44 
             Rózsa Géza                66 1:07:21     22 ABC           3  1:07:21     22 
             Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsann   78 1:25:15     25 BCA           6  2:32:36     24 
             Morandini Kristóf Márk    84 1:11:08     22 CAB           2  3:43:44        

   22   2169 BSC Balatonfüredi SC F21                                          3:46:16 
             Bazsó Dániel              84 1:14:40     24 ABA           2  1:14:40     24 
             Takács Krisztián          77 1:16:36     21 CAB           3  2:31:16     23 
             Miskó Róbert              86 1:15:00     23 BCC           2  3:46:16        

   23   2171 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá F21                            3:53:21 
             Hites Viktor              76 1:05:05     19 ACA           2  1:05:05     19 
             Mód Rudolf                73 1:22:33     24 BAB           3  2:27:38     22 
             Herczeg Bálint            87 1:25:43     28 CBC           6  3:53:21        

   24   2167 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület F21                            3:57:57 
             Veres Tamás               75 1:20:00     25 AAA           1  1:20:00     25 
             Berecz Gábor              84 1:20:53     23 CBC           5  2:40:53     25 
             Terjéki Miklós            90 1:17:04     25 BCB           5  3:57:57        

   25   2170 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club F21/2                          4:14:53 
             Hideg Nándor              86 1:37:53     28 BAC           4  1:37:53     28 
             Bánfi Szabolcs            80 1:30:57     26 ABA           3  3:08:50     26 
             Kiss Gábor András         80 1:06:03     18 CCB           2  4:14:53        

   26   2168 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó F21                            4:18:39 
             Sánta Bendegúz            87 1:30:42     27 AAB           4  1:30:42     27 
             Papp Jácint               82 1:40:26     28 BCA           7  3:11:08     27 
             Mézes Tibor Sólyom        74 1:07:31     20 CBC           4  4:18:39        

   27   2176 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak F21                            5:04:13 
             Balta Attila              86 1:43:57     29 CBC           7  1:43:57     29 
             Kiss Dénes                78 1:34:10     27 ACB           7  3:18:07     28 
             Vizi Imre                    1:46:06     29 BAA           2  5:04:13        


        2153 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK F21/1                                           hiba 
             Antal András              82   54:41      8 CBA           2    54:41      8 
             Kovács Róbert             86    hiba        BAB                             
             Vonyó Péter               74   48:45      4 ACC           1                 

        2175 ETC Egri Testedző Club F21/2                                           vi 
             Szajkó Csaba              85   49:54      2 CCB           1    49:54      2 
             Ferenczi Krisztián        87 1:01:58     13 BAC           2  1:51:52      8 
             Marczis Dávid             91      vi        ABA                             

        2178 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE F21                                   vi 
             Gyurcsik Péter            79 1:46:34     30 CAB           4  1:46:34     30 
             Gesztesi Zsolt            80      vi        BCA                             
             Blum László ifj.          80 1:22:27     27 ABC           5                 




N105  (7)                

    1   3501 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK N105                                    1:59:52 
             Csillag Vera              67   42:43      4 ACC           1    42:43      4 
             Lovasi Katalin            71   36:29      1 CAB           1  1:19:12      1 
             Mátyás Ildikó             63   40:40      1 BBA           1  1:59:52        

    2   3506 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő N105                            2:05:42 
             Holper Antónia            68   39:37      1 AAC           1    39:37      1 
             Cseresnyés Ágnes          68   43:47      3 CBA           1  1:23:24      2 
             Allwinger Tünde           73   42:18      2 BCB           1  2:05:42        

    3   3502 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC N105                                    2:10:55 
             Skerletz Imola            69   40:17      3 CCB           1    40:17      3 
             Skerletz Noémi            72   43:11      2 ABA           1  1:23:28      3 
             Tolnay Katalin            73   47:27      3 BAC           2  2:10:55        

    4   3505 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE N105                                       2:36:21 
             Szabó Andrea              70   39:52      2 CAA           1    39:52      2 
             Hödör Katalin             73 1:04:03      7 BCB           2  1:43:55      5 
             Takács Ágnes              56   52:26      4 ABC           2  2:36:21        

    5   3507 TSE Törekvés SE N105                                              2:42:01 
             Varjasi Ilona             69   52:15      6 ACB           1    52:15      6 
             Nagy Orsolya              70   46:30      4 BAC           1  1:38:45      4 
             Horváth Hajnalka          88 1:03:16      6 CBA           2  2:42:01        

    6   3503 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub N105                                    2:44:35 
             Tóthné Schuch Anikó       71   43:21      5 CBC           1    43:21      5 
             Balla Katalin             60 1:01:02      6 BAB           1  1:44:23      6 
             Gelei Zsuzsanna           55 1:00:12      5 ACA           1  2:44:35        

    7   3504 FMT FŐMTERV SK N105                                               3:40:11 
             Ódor Viktória             72 1:18:44      7 BCA           1  1:18:44      7 
             Csordás Erika             73   49:13      5 ABC           1  2:07:57      7 
             Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita    68 1:32:14      7 CAB           2  3:40:11        




N125  (9)                

    1   4001 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle N125                           1:36:20 
             Jenővári Gabriella        57   36:00      4 CCB           1    36:00      4 
             Tömördi Ágnes             63   29:29      1 AAC           1  1:05:29      1 
             Győrffy Gabriella         67   30:51      1 BBA           1  1:36:20        

    2   4006 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K N125                           1:56:21 
             Horváti Réka              70   37:15      5 BAB           1    37:15      5 
             Fey Klára                 48   44:42      6 ABA           2  1:21:57      6 
             Bányai Réka               67   34:24      2 CCC           1  1:56:21        

    3   4003 ETC Egri Testedző Club N125                                       1:58:17 
             Kiss Teodóra              68   33:35      1 BAA           1    33:35      1 
             Marczis Márta             61   40:25      3 CBC           2  1:14:00      2 
             Radics Anna               65   44:17      6 ACB           1  1:58:17        

    4   4005 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn N125                           2:01:05 
             Erőss Anikó               66   39:45      6 ABA           1    39:45      6 
             Marosfalvi Mónika         70   39:55      2 CAB           1  1:19:40      4 
             Krasznai Orsolya          64   41:25      4 BCC           1  2:01:05        

    5   4004 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK N125                                    2:01:13 
             Tóth Marianna             67   40:50      7 AAB           1    40:50      7 
             Lukácsi Ágnes Erika       63   44:53      7 BCA           2  1:25:43      7 
             Lovas Ágnes               67   35:30      3 CBC           1  2:01:13        

    6   4007 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak N125                           2:13:34 
             Kissné Kiss Mária         57   35:29      3 ABC           1    35:29      3 
             Nagypéter Mária           62   44:14      5 BAB           2  1:19:43      5 
             Halaj Mária                    53:51      7 CCA           1  2:13:34        

    7   4008 OSC Orvosegyetem SC N125                                          2:16:20 
             Füzy Judit                72   35:02      2 BCA           1    35:02      2 
             Karsai Klára              52   44:02      4 ABC           3  1:19:04      3 
             Csákány Anikó             61   57:16      8 CAB           2  2:16:20        

    8   4009 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK N125                              2:32:04 
             Bérdiné Balázs Katalin    59   59:49      8 CAA           1    59:49      8 
             Ajkai Adrien              64   49:27      8 BCB           1  1:49:16      8 
             Orbán Judit               67   42:48      5 ABC           2  2:32:04        


        4002 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő N125                               n.i. 



N14  (11)                

    1   1403 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK N14/1                                        1:29:41 
             Becze Rita                96   30:21      2 AAB           1    30:21      2 
             Vonyó Réka Virág          96   30:39      1 CBC           2  1:01:00      1 
             Viniczai Csenge           97   28:41      3 BCA           1  1:29:41        

    2   1401 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub N14                                    1:34:04 
             Liszka Eszter             96   36:20      6 ACA           1    36:20      6 
             Váradi Vivien             95   33:55      4 BAC           1  1:10:15      6 
             Konrád Krisztina          95   23:49      1 CBB           1  1:34:04        

    3   1406 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE N14                                        1:34:20 
             Vass Luca                 95   31:34      5 BAA           2    31:34      5 
             Vass Flóra                95   35:08      7 ACB           4  1:06:42      3 
             Gera Krisztina            97   27:38      2 CBC           1  1:34:20        

    4   1405 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE N14                                   1:35:26 
             Palkovics Éva             96   30:13      1 BBA           1    30:13      1 
             Goldmann Júlia            96   34:25      6 CAC           2  1:04:38      2 
             Cseh Anett                95   30:48      6 ACB           2  1:35:26        

    5   1411 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn N14                            1:40:39 
             Tölgyesi Blanka           95   31:26      4 BAA           1    31:26      4 
             Nagy Klára                97   39:08     10 CBC           3  1:10:34      7 
             Balázs Otília             97   30:05      5 ACB           1  1:40:39        

    6   1402 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő N14                             1:41:04 
             Egei Petra                96   37:04      9 CAA           1    37:04      9 
             Faggyas Petra             96   31:37      2 ACB           3  1:08:41      4 
             Faggyas Réka              96   32:23      7 BBC           1  1:41:04        

    7   1404 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és N14                            1:43:07 
             Horváth Hanga             97   36:31      7 ABB           1    36:31      7 
             Tóth Blanka               96   34:08      5 BCA           2  1:10:39      8 
             Kadocsa Rebeka            95   32:28      8 CAC           1  1:43:07        

    8   1407 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club N14                            2:07:19 
             Gubicza Viktória          96 1:05:04     11 AAC           2  1:05:04     11 
             Molnár Viktória           96   32:28      3 CBA           2  1:37:32     10 
             Molnár Krisztina          96   29:47      4 BCB           1  2:07:19        

    9   1410 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK N14/2                                        2:16:07 
             Graics Kinga              96   31:25      3 CBA           1    31:25      3 
             Pataki Réka Dalida        99   37:59      8 ACB           5  1:09:24      5 
             Baumholczer Eszter        95 1:06:43     10 BAC           2  2:16:07        

   10   1409 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu N14                            2:18:49 
             Tóth Enikő                95 1:02:56     10 CCB           1  1:02:56     10 
             Erős Evelin               95   38:30      9 AAC           1  1:41:26     11 
             Udvari Lilla              95   37:23      9 BBA           2  2:18:49        


        1408 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub N14                                    hiba 
             Péteri Kitti Petra        96   36:59      8 ACC           1    36:59      8 
             Vékony Vanda              99   43:12     11 BAA           3  1:20:11      9 
             Péteri Fanni Panka        95    hiba        CBB                             




N150  (10)               

    1   5008 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle N150                           1:40:01 
             Kármán Katalin            58   33:33      2 ACC           1    33:33      2 
             Dániel Edit               58   32:53      2 BAA           2  1:06:26      1 
             Muzsnai Ágota dr.         55   33:35      2 CBB           1  1:40:01        

    2   5002 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi N150                                1:58:30 
             Cser Borbála              44   40:44      3 CBC           1    40:44      3 
             Nagy dr. Zsuzsanna        59   46:49      6 ACB           2  1:27:33      4 
             Kaszásné Boa Ágnes        64   30:57      1 BAA           1  1:58:30        

    3   5003 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club N150                           1:58:38 
             Juhászné Bálint Ildikó    67   33:31      1 BCA           2    33:31      1 
             Hideg Istvánné            58   42:49      4 CBC           2  1:16:20      2 
             Rostás Irén               51   42:18      6 AAB           1  1:58:38        

    4   5001 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C N150/1                         2:09:59 
             Biró Aletta               47   45:22      6 ACB           1    45:22      6 
             Hegedüs Ágnes             49   42:30      3 BAC           2  1:27:52      5 
             Síkhegyi Gabriella        65   42:07      5 CBA           1  2:09:59        

    5   5006 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C N150/2                         2:15:36 
             Mitterer Andrea           54   44:05      5 CBA           2    44:05      5 
             Lux Ágnes                 51   53:19      7 ACB           3  1:37:24      6 
             Hajas Csilla              64   38:12      4 BAC           1  2:15:36        

    6   5004 PSE Postás SE N150                                                2:32:13 
             Keszthelyi Ildikó         50   50:19      7 CAC           2    50:19      7 
             Riczel Zsuzsanna          70   32:49      1 BCA           1  1:23:08      3 
             Gösswein Judit            51 1:09:05     10 ABB           1  2:32:13        

    7   5010 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület N150                           2:41:47 
             Szabovikné Szuromi Zsuz   57   51:17      8 CBA           3    51:17      8 
             Veresné Sipos Etelka      55   58:53      8 ACB           6  1:50:10      8 
             Terjékiné Tóth Edit       59   51:37      7 BAC           4  2:41:47        

    8   5009 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK N150                                    2:46:36 
             Kapitány Attiláné         62   56:02      9 CCB           1    56:02      9 
             Kühn Edit                 52 1:14:59      9 AAC           1  2:11:01      9 
             Mező Éva                  56   35:35      3 BBA           1  2:46:36        

    9   5005 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club N150                                   2:51:41 
             Gombkötő Zsuzsanna        47   56:19     10 ACB           5    56:19     10 
             Tóth Károlyné             67   46:42      5 CAC           1  1:43:01      7 
             Wengrin Istvánné          42 1:08:40      9 BBA           2  2:51:41        


        5007 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub N150                                        hiba 
             Gaál Borbála              61   43:35      4 BAC           3    43:35      4 
             Tóth Józsefné             51    hiba        CBA                             
             Kovács Olga               55   55:41      8 ACB           4                 




N16  (7)                 

    1   1604 SIR Sirályok SE N16                                               1:35:22 
             Zempléni Réka             93   27:21      1 CAC           1    27:21      1 
             Paskuj Rebeka             93   39:35      4 ACB           1  1:06:56      1 
             Kinde Vanda               94   28:26      1 BBA           1  1:35:22        

    2   1606 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő N16                             1:37:40 
             Hajdu Dorisz              94   33:37      2 CCB           1    33:37      2 
             Faggyas Eszter            94   33:22      2 BAA           1  1:06:59      2 
             Miháczi Diana             94   30:41      3 ABC           1  1:37:40        

    3   1601 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club N16                                    1:41:44 
             Domán Fruzsina            93   41:12      3 AAB           1    41:12      3 
             Varsányi Kinga            94   30:57      1 CBC           1  1:12:09      3 
             Tóth Krisztina            93   29:35      2 BCA           1  1:41:44        

    4   1607 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut N16                            2:01:19 
             Szerdahelyi Dóra          93   45:30      6 CBA           2    45:30      6 
             Simon Alexandra Natáli    96   34:58      3 AAC           1  1:20:28      4 
             Gömbös Szilvia            93   40:51      4 BCB           1  2:01:19        

    5   1605 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE N16                                        2:27:24 
             Farkas Dóra               94   43:28      5 ACC           1    43:28      5 
             Hrotkó Eszter             93   39:58      5 CBA           1  1:23:26      5 
             Faragó Mária              95 1:03:58      5 BAB           1  2:27:24        

    6   1603 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club N16                                    2:56:58 
             Varga Viktória            96   56:07      7 BCA           2    56:07      7 
             Soós Júlia                95   52:50      6 CAC           2  1:48:57      7 
             Bálint Johanna            95 1:08:01      6 ABB           1  2:56:58        

    7   1602 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak N16                            3:40:08 
             Ózsvári Eszter            93   43:24      4 ABC           2    43:24      4 
             Szentes Dóra                 1:02:38      7 BCA           3  1:46:02      6 
             Csikós Anna                  1:54:06      7 CAB           1  3:40:08        




N18  (8)                 

    1   1801 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE N18                                        1:51:39 
             Juhász V. Renáta          91   43:46      5 BCA           1    43:46      5 
             Szokol Mónika             92   36:16      1 CAC           1  1:20:02      1 
             Tóth Réka                 91   31:37      1 ABB           1  1:51:39        

    2   1804 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK N18                                          2:00:26 
             Reisinger Rita            92   40:55      2 CBC           1    40:55      2 
             Lajos Luca                92   45:10      4 BAA           1  1:26:05      4 
             Kovács Filoména           92   34:21      2 ACB           1  2:00:26        

    3   1802 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE N18/1                                 2:04:21 
             Goldmann Dóra             93   41:16      4 CAC           3    41:16      4 
             Ozsvárt Dóra              92   43:30      3 ACB           4  1:24:46      3 
             Kovács Anett              91   39:35      3 BBA           1  2:04:21        

    4   1806 KAL Kalocsai SE N18                                               2:14:08 
             Csóti Diána               92   40:57      3 CAC           2    40:57      3 
             Dénes Orsolya             95   42:31      2 ACB           3  1:23:28      2 
             Dénes Krisztina           93   50:40      5 BBA           2  2:14:08        

    5   1803 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club N18                                    2:36:58 
             Durcová Jana                   40:31      1 ACB           2    40:31      1 
             Nagy Orsolya              93   54:16      7 CBA           1  1:34:47      5 
             Kiss Vivien               92 1:02:11      8 BAC           1  2:36:58        

    6   1807 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE N18/2                                 2:43:39 
             Sándor Lilla              92 1:01:14      6 ACB           5  1:01:14      6 
             Tóth Korinna              92   47:36      5 CBC           2  1:48:50      6 
             Balla Brigitta            91   54:49      6 BAA           2  2:43:39        

    7   1808 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá N18                            2:44:17 
             Péntek Gréti              96 1:01:51      7 CBC           3  1:01:51      7 
             Pózna Diána               93   53:23      6 BCA           2  1:55:14      7 
             Pózna Anna                92   49:03      4 AAB           1  2:44:17        

    8   1805 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu N18                            3:03:10 
             Nedeczey Ruzsák Míra      94 1:02:26      8 BCA           3  1:02:26      8 
             Kiss Nikolett             93 1:02:17      8 AAC           1  2:04:43      8 
             Váradi Enikő              91   58:27      7 CBB           1  3:03:10        




N20  (5)                 

    1   2001 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE N20/1                                      2:48:01 
             Szokol Boglárka           90 1:02:33      3 BAC           1  1:02:33      3 
             Farkas Mariann            89   54:41      1 CBA           1  1:57:14      1 
             Zsigmond Tímea            90   50:47      1 ACB           1  2:48:01        

    2   2005 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn N20                            2:58:57 
             Gyalog Zsófia             89 1:00:58      1 BCA           1  1:00:58      1 
             Németh Luca               91   57:17      2 CBC           1  1:58:15      2 
             Oszkó Dóra                92 1:00:42      3 AAB           1  2:58:57        

    3   2003 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak N20                            4:06:06 
             Szabari Bernadett         93 1:59:51      4 CCB           1  1:59:51      4 
             Bartus Petra              94 1:13:40      3 AAC           1  3:13:31      4 
             Sisa Dorottya             89   52:35      2 BBA           1  4:06:06        

    4   2004 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE N20/2                                      4:13:54 
             Kakuk Zsófia              92 1:02:30      2 CBC           2  1:02:30      2 
             Vörös Alexandra           92 1:55:16      4 ACB           2  2:57:46      3 
             Benke Zsanett             91 1:16:08      4 BAA           1  4:13:54        


        2002 SIR Sirályok SE N20                                                  n.i. 



N21  (14)                

    1   2102 ETC Egri Testedző Club N21                                        2:07:09 
             Simon Ágnes               74   43:23      4 ACC           1    43:23      4 
             Hrenkó Ivett              87   44:00      1 CBA           2  1:27:23      1 
             Macinská Jana             86   39:46      4 BAB           1  2:07:09        

    2   2103 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE N21                                        2:07:46 
             Szerencsi Dóra            88   42:41      3 CCB           1    42:41      3 
             Balogh Piroska            69   49:36      6 BAC           2  1:32:17      4 
             Szerencsi Ildikó          85   35:29      1 ABA           1  2:07:46        

    3   2101 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK N21/1                                        2:10:30 
             Kelemen Bernadett         84   45:09      7 AAC           1    45:09      7 
             Viniczainé Kovács Ildik   69   45:04      2 BCB           1  1:30:13      2 
             Domján Zsuzsanna          83   40:17      5 CBA           1  2:10:30        

    4   2113 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club N21/2                                  2:10:40 
             Bertóti Regina            90   45:06      6 ACB           1    45:06      6 
             Zsigmond Száva            85   46:04      3 CBC           3  1:31:10      3 
             Rakayova Martina          76   39:30      3 BAA           1  2:10:40        

    5   2105 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako N21                            2:19:31 
             Őry Luca                  91   51:49     14 BCB           2    51:49     14 
             Györgyi Csenge            89   48:27      5 CBC           5  1:40:16      9 
             Őry Eszter                88   39:15      2 AAA           1  2:19:31        

    6   2106 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub N21/1                                   2:22:47 
             Zsebeházy Eszter          80   47:41      8 CBC           4    47:41      8 
             Prékop Márta              82   46:28      4 BCA           1  1:34:09      5 
             Fekete Zsuzsa             83   48:38      6 AAB           1  2:22:47        

    7   2108 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club N21/1                                  2:28:09 
             Sümegi Mária              88   49:39     11 CAA           1    49:39     11 
             Lubinszki Mária dr.       76   49:50      7 ACB           2  1:39:29      7 
             Hornyák Mariann           73   48:40      7 BBC           1  2:28:09        

    8   2107 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK N21/2                                        2:29:05 
             Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet   66   48:20     10 BCA           2    48:20     10 
             Sebők Éva                 84   51:40      9 CAC           1  1:40:00      8 
             Kovács Bernadett          73   49:05      8 ABB           1  2:29:05        

    9   2110 FSC Futárok SC N21                                                2:32:09 
             Mezei Anikó               77   50:32     13 ABB           2    50:32     13 
             Csikós Nóra               83   50:00      8 BAA           2  1:40:32     10 
             Balogh Edina              79   51:37     10 CCC           1  2:32:09        

   10   2109 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE N21                                   2:34:43 
             Nagy Ákosné               72   50:09     12 AAB           2    50:09     12 
             Győri Judit               85   54:16     12 CBA           3  1:44:25     12 
             Boros Anna                70   50:18      9 BCC           1  2:34:43        

   11   2114 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó N21                            2:37:31 
             Császár Éva               78   39:42      1 CBC           1    39:42      1 
             Császár Barbara           89 1:05:11     13 BCA           3  1:44:53     13 
             Kövér Csilla              84   52:38     11 AAB           3  2:37:31        

   12   2111 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub N21/2                                   2:39:45 
             Fenyvesi Laura            88   44:54      5 BBA           1    44:54      5 
             Kerényi Krisztina         85   53:53     11 AAC           2  1:38:47      6 
             Fekete Anikó              83 1:00:58     12 CCB           2  2:39:45        

   13   2104 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut N21                            2:53:04 
             Makrai Éva                80   39:45      2 CBC           2    39:45      2 
             Pap Viktória              80 1:06:26     14 ACB           4  1:46:11     14 
             Szabó Ágnes               80 1:06:53     13 BAA           3  2:53:04        

   14   2112 KAL Kalocsai SE N21                                               2:55:23 
             Bárd Barbara              84   48:08      9 BAC           1    48:08      9 
             Rostás Anikó              75   53:16     10 ACB           3  1:41:24     11 
             Dénes Ildikó              69 1:13:59     14 CBA           4  2:55:23