Középtávú OB 2009 - DöntőV 2009.06.21. 18:23
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                                     Idő 



F14E Döntő A  (24)        2.8 km  100 m   14 ep   

    1   1407 Hajdu, Szása                 95 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK        21:45 
    2   1446 Rácz, Sándor                 95 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 22:25 
    3   1422 Kovács, Bertalan             95 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   23:13 
    4   1412 Pokornyik, Bence             95 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     27:46 
    5   1426 Tóth, Adrián                 96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      28:29 
    6   1453 Miháczi, Ádám                95 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      30:07 
    7   1454 Varga, Zsombor               96 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE           30:52 
    8   1456 Mohácsy, Ádám                96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             30:54 
    9   1420 Etlinger, János              95 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   33:12 
   10   1402 Bóta, Zsombor                96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     34:05 
   11   1401 Düh, Tamás                   95 KAL Kalocsai SE                        35:02 
   12   1436 Rusvai, László               95 FSC Futárok SC                         36:05 
   13   1440 Tábori, Milán                96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            36:14 
   14   1457 Horváth, Gergő               95 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                38:15 
   15   1408 Lengyel, Ádám                96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     39:23 
   16   1416 Erdős, Márton                97 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     39:25 
   17   1403 Tölgyesi, Aurél              96 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                40:30 
   18   1452 Váradi, Attila ifj.          96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             40:31 
   19   1458 Zacher, Márton               98 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     42:06 
   20   1406 Hetényi, Péter               96 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     42:09 
   21   1449 Bíró, Péter                  96 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 49:07 
   22   1404 Fekete, Marcell              95 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 50:05 
   23   1439 Paskuj, Sámuel               96 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club     54:48 

        1455 Tóth, Péter                  96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    hiba 



F14E Döntő B  (25)        2.3 km  50 m   9 ep     

    1   1423 Lehotai, Róbert              96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             19:13 
    2   1431 Miavecz, Balázs              96 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség      21:17 
    3   1414 Báldi, Gergő                 95 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            23:13 
    4   1447 Horváth, Ádám                95 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            23:31 
    5   1460 Lakatos, Tádé                96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     23:55 
    6   1424 Egei, Patrik                 98 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      24:28 
    7   1448 Balogh, Márton               96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             25:15 
    8   1405 Farkasdy, András             97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     25:49 
    9   1415 Váradi, Ákos                 97 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             27:16 
   10   1450 Trócsányi, Péter             97 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü     28:52 
   11   1437 Bíró, Bence                  95 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE           29:15 
   12   1438 Szuromi, Mátyás              98 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              31:44 
   13   1433 Kiss, Kornél                 96 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     33:10 
   14   1419 Apjok, Dániel                95 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 33:53 
   15   1409 Szabó, Bence                 95 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 35:36 
   16   1429 Masa, Máté                   97 PUS Pusztamérgesi SE                   36:23 
   17   1417 Kurucz, Bence                96 PAK Paksi SE                           42:15 
   18   1434 Csupor, Zoltán               95 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 45:21 

        1428 Kiss Varga, Ákos                BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                hiba 
        1442 Fekete, Ágoston              97 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut      hiba 
        1425 Weiler, Vince                99 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba      n.i. 
        1413 Toldi, Bence                 96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      n.i. 
        1427 Nagy, Mátyás                 95 TSE Törekvés SE                         n.i. 
        1451 Körmendi, Miklós Márton      95 MSE Megalódusz SE                       n.i. 
        1459 Weiler, Vilmos               97 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba      n.i. 



F14E Döntő C  (10)        1.9 km  45 m   9 ep     

    1   1432 Rácz, Zoltán                 98 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 27:43 
    2   1421 Hajagos, Bence               95 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 28:23 
    3   1445 Kucsma, Levente              96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     28:30 
    4   1410 Bóta, András                 96 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     32:20 

        1418 Harangozó, Máté              95 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE            hiba 
        1435 Kustus, Marcell                 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                hiba 
        1444 Domonkos, Áron               97 PAK Paksi SE                            hiba 
        1411 Varsányi, Bence                 MSE Megalódusz SE                       n.i. 
        1443 Czabai, Ákos                 94 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho      n.i. 
   Vk   1441 Peregi, Dániel               97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     17:59 



F16E Döntő A  (24)        3.8 km  140 m   14 ep   

    1   1619 Kazal, Márton                94 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   25:49 
    2   1635 Nagy, Attila                 93 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   28:24 
    3   1633 Péley, Domokos               93 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   28:44 
    4   1620 Sulyok, Ábel                 93 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     28:59 
    5   1638 Peregi, Dávid                93 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     29:24 
    6   1626 Vajda, Balázs                94 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 30:32 
    7   1622 Horváth, Marcell             93 SIR Sirályok SE                        30:45 
    8   1634 Tölgyesi, Tamás              93 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             31:10 
    9   1629 Tugyi, Levente               94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             31:14 
   10   1623 Péntek, Mátyás               94 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     31:27 
   11   1643 Bartók, Márton               94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     31:54 
   12   1602 Kovács, Domonkos             94 BBB Balassi Bálint KSE Balassagyar     32:40 
   13   1614 Zacher, Viktor               93 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     33:03 
   14   1632 Iski, Richárd                93 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz     33:58 
   15   1621 Hambuch, Mátyás              93 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   34:14 
   16   1637 Pintér, Ábel                 93 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             35:28 
   17   1617 Horváth, Máté                93 TSE Törekvés SE                        35:35 
   18   1639 Kovács, Sebestyén            93 BBB Balassi Bálint KSE Balassagyar     39:01 
   19   1604 Lukács, Gergő                93 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     39:05 
   20   1601 Krokavecz, Simon             94 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 40:11 
   21   1613 Schwendtner, Bálint          93 SIR Sirályok SE                        41:41 
   22   1608 Petrócki, Ádám               93 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     42:45 
   23   1625 Gazdig, Vendel               94 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                43:10 
   24   1636 Fehérvári, Dániel            94 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE          1:07:20 



F16E Döntő B  (20)        3.8 km  125 m   16 ep   

    1   1612 Németh, Mihály               94 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   39:52 
    2   1646 Balázs, Bulcsú               94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     41:11 
    3   1628 Beluzsár, Ádám               94 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     41:48 
    4   1616 Oszkó, Attila                94 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     42:19 
    5   1624 Brenn, Dávid                 93 TSE Törekvés SE                        42:20 
    6   1609 Mizúr, Simon                    XFAR Farmaceut Bratislava              42:28 
    7   1640 Tass, Benedek                93 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK        43:48 
    8   1605 Balogh, Bálint               94 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             48:19 
    9   1606 Lukács, Péter                93 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     53:54 
   10   1611 Pálinkás, Mátyás             93 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség      54:22 
   11   1610 Lovászi, Péter               94 KAL Kalocsai SE                        57:53 
   12   1603 Prezensky, Tamás             94 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              58:05 
   13   1630 Nemes, Noel                  94 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut   1:08:21 
   14   1645 Czigány, Máté                94 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut   1:19:51 
   15   1641 Bugyi, Kálmán                93 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak   1:21:38 
   16   1631 Glokker, Zoltán              94 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                 1:29:42 
   17   1618 Egyed, Balázs                93 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület   1:31:37 

        1644 Papp, Máté                   94 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  hiba 
        1615 Horváth, Péter               94 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho      n.i. 
        1642 Jakus, Bertalan              94 FSC Futárok SC                          n.i. 



F18E Döntő A  (24)        4.8 km  145 m   16 ep   

    1   1808 Baumholczer, Máté            92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   29:33 
    2   1825 Kinde, Mátyás                91 SIR Sirályok SE                        32:18 
    3   1803 Kovács, Boldizsár            91 BBB Balassi Bálint KSE Balassagyar     32:35 
    4   1828 Liszka, Krisztián            92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     32:37 
    5   1835 Hráb, Dániel                 91 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 32:51 
    6   1833 Tölgyesi, Ákos ifj.          92 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                32:56 
    7   1813 György, Szabolcs             92 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              33:42 
    8   1839 Barkász, Dániel              92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 35:30 
    9   1804 Radványi, Ádám               92 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             35:51 
   10   1815 Spicze, Máté                 92 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             36:23 
   11   1836 Györgyi, Ábel                92 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     36:34 
   12   1843 Pongrácz, Ervin              91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 37:37 
   13   1811 Mizúr, Peter                 91 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 37:52 
   14   1845 Nagy, Patrik                 92 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                38:55 
   15   1816 Diószegi, Bálint             91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            39:45 
   16   1814 Pálinkó, Márton              91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 40:08 
   17   1819 Bugár, Gergely               92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     41:02 
   18   1812 Hajdu, Marcell               92 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK        44:02 
   19   1831 Hoitsy, Márton               91 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             45:22 
   20   1844 Cserki, Soma                 92 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            46:49 
   21   1829 Heilig, Dániel               92 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     48:48 
   22   1837 Lacza, Bálint                92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   49:29 
   23   1806 Bedő, Csaba                  92 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     50:37 
   24   1805 Marczis, Dávid               91 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 56:08 



F18E Döntő B  (18)        4.1 km  165 m   13 ep   

    1   1840 Rebák, Csaba                 91 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz     33:26 
    2   1810 Molnár, Barnabás             91 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     35:41 
    3   1841 Móra, Gábor                  92 FSC Futárok SC                         41:58 
    4   1846 Kopasz, Róbert               92 KAL Kalocsai SE                        42:12 
    5   1817 Hanyicska, Martin            92 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz     43:58 
    6   1834 Incze, Márton                91 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK        54:20 
    7   1801 Molnár, Péter                91 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület   1:06:44 
    8   1830 Zolnai, Armand                  HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület   1:20:40 
    9   1832 Székely, Miklós              92 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut   1:38:49 
   10   1823 Pálinkás, András             91 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség    1:53:58 

        1818 Szabó, Ákos                  92 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club      hiba 
        1827 Hideg, Gábor                 91 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club      hiba 
        1822 Németh, Bence                92 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 n.i. 
   Vk   1802 Punger, Péter                91 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho      n.i. 
        1807 Alföldi, Ádám                91 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho      n.i. 
        1826 Barta, Dávid                 92 ETC Egri Testedző Club                  n.i. 
        1838 Czabai, István               92 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho      n.i. 
   Vk   1821 Tóta, Imre                   91 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület   1:14:39 



F20E Döntő  (23)          5.2 km  230 m   20 ep   

    1   2020 Vellner, Gábor               90 SIR Sirályok SE                        35:23 
    2   2018 Bereczki, Máté               90 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 36:14 
    3   2006 Ringer, Stefán               89 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             37:36 
    4   2025 Fehérvári, Zsolt             90 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            38:23 
    5   2011 Turcsán, Gábor               89 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   40:22 
    6   2008 Györgyi, Péter               89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     41:48 
    7   2007 Kaló, Attila                 89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 42:03 
    8   2023 Szentesi, József Tamás       89 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     42:29 
    9   2019 Pápai, Tamás                 89 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          44:32 
   10   2005 Tóth, Károly ifj.            90 SIR Sirályok SE                        46:47 
   11   2004 Horváth, Tamás               89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 51:35 
   12   2009 Kovács, András               90 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   56:42 
   13   2021 Hardi, Balázs                89 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                 1:00:08 
   14   2017 Kersity, András              90 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                 1:02:09 
   15   2014 Filó, Bernát                 90 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü   1:03:24 
   16   2015 Varga, László                89 THS Taszár Honvéd SE                 1:04:53 
   17   2022 Morandini, Miklós            89 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn   1:07:49 
   18   2001 Mórocza, Árpád               90 BSC Balatonfüredi SC                 1:18:35 
   19   2010 Bojtor, Szabolcs             90 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü   1:32:29 

        2012 Sebők, Péter                 90 KAL Kalocsai SE                         hiba 
   Vk   2003 Mets, Márton                 89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako      n.i. 
        2016 Kósa, Gábor                  90 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut      n.i. 
        2026 Fráter, Tamás                90 SIR Sirályok SE                         n.i. 



F21E Döntő A  (24)        6.4 km  290 m   23 ep   

    1     13 Kovács, Ádám                 86 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 37:41 
    2     80 Krajčík, Michal              87 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             39:21 
    3     69 Domonyik, Gábor              76 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     40:30 
    4     38 Józsa, Gábor                 83 TSE Törekvés SE                        40:43 
    5     52 Szabó, András                88 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 41:28 
    6     45 Vonyó, Péter                 74 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   42:14 
    7     84 Lenkei, Zsolt                88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      42:17 
    8     63 Zsebeházy, István            85 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     42:26 
    9     36 Glibov, Ruslan               87 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 43:09 
   10     44 Kerényi, Máté                88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      43:17 
   11      1 Dénes, Zoltán                72 KAL Kalocsai SE                        45:30 
   12     53 Pelyhe, Dániel               84 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            45:36 
   13     78 Szundi, Attila               80 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             46:20 
   14      9 Lévai, Ferenc                74 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     46:53 
   15     67 Szajkó, Csaba                85 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 48:27 
   16     61 Harkányi, Zoltán             80 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     49:15 
   17     30 Vukovic, Igor                   XSER Serbian Military Orienteering     49:34 
   18     16 Kovács, Róbert               86 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   50:49 
   19     65 Cserpák, Zsolt               79 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz     53:01 
   20     39 Koprivanacz, Imre            82 KAL Kalocsai SE                        54:45 

          25 Balabás, Péter Gergő         83 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club              hiba 
          71 Novai, György                75 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és      hiba 
          17 Molnár, Tibor                71 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub           n.i. 
           7 Kisvölcsey, Ákos             72 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako      n.i. 



F21E Döntő B  (24)        5.5 km  230 m   21 ep   

    1     57 Oszlovics, Ádám              85 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     46:10 
    2     87 Gyalog, Zoltán               80 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     46:19 
    3     28 Mihályi, Ferenc              84 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      46:36 
    4     14 Vörös, Endre                 78 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     48:20 
    5     33 Pálinkás, Tamás              85 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség      48:26 
    6     11 Antal, András                82 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   48:27 
    7     79 Péley, Dániel                85 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   49:27 
    8     35 Balogh, Péter                77 FSC Futárok SC                         52:10 
    9     40 Forrai, Miklós               79 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     52:12 
   10     68 Bergendi, Péter              77 KAL Kalocsai SE                        52:24 
   11     74 Veres, Tamás                 75 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület     54:05 
   12     85 Tóth, Máté                   85 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             55:39 
   13     31 Miskó, Róbert                86 BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   55:41 
   14     70 Zsebeházy, Zsolt             78 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     56:07 
   15     49 Dömötör, Balázs              84 PAK Paksi SE                           57:18 
   16     81 Forrai, Gábor                79 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     57:27 
   17     22 Kain, Gergely                78 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     58:11 
   18     51 Maksimovic, Blazo               XSER Serbian Military Orienteering     59:44 
   19     23 Scultéty, Márton             82 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            1:07:41 

          15 Ferenczi, Krisztián          87 ETC Egri Testedző Club                  n.i. 
           5 Bogos, Tamás                 84 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub           n.i. 
          34 Tas, Máté                    79 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako      n.i. 
          59 Morandini, Viktor            87 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      n.i. 
          82 Vereszki, Tibor              76 TSE Törekvés SE                         n.i. 



F21E Döntő C  (24)        4.8 km  150 m   15 ep   

    1     77 Kiss, Gábor                  80 PAK Paksi SE                           40:50 
    2     64 Bánfi, Róbert                77 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     42:24 
    3     43 Blum, László ifj.            80 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE       43:05 
    4     29 Füleki, Dániel               86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             48:17 
    5     46 Bozsó, Norbert               76 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club     48:26 
    6     55 Kovács, Dávid                87 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          48:45 
    7     47 Berecz, Gábor                84 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület     49:16 
    8     66 Herczeg, Bálint              87 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     54:34 
    9     76 Ralovich, Kristóf            85 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   57:41 
   10     50 Kiss, Gábor András           80 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     59:03 
   11      2 Hideg, Nándor                86 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club   1:00:04 
   12     19 Kiss, Dénes                  78 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak   1:00:55 
   13     18 Bánfi, Szabolcs              80 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club   1:02:34 
   14     73 Kiss, Gábor                  80 KAL Kalocsai SE                      1:03:10 
   15     75 Marosán, Dávid               75 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C   1:04:29 

          10 Varga, Zsolt                 85 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE            n.i. 
          20 Kemenczky, Jenő              67 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      n.i. 
           3 Papp, Jácint                 82 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó      n.i. 
           6 Werner, Péter                73 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 n.i. 
          56 Bazsó, Dániel                84 BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    n.i. 
          54 Horváth, Pál                 78 JSS Jánosháza SK                        n.i. 
          48 Zai, Bálint                  86 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      n.i. 
          86 Takács, Krisztián            77 BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    n.i. 
          91 Matics, Gyula                75 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba      n.i. 



F21E Döntő D  (15)        3.6 km  125 m   14 ep   

    1     58 Stark, Gergely               81 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     43:01 
    2     42 Sánta, Bendegúz              87 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     46:25 
    3     26 Boros, Imre                  77 SSC Siketek SC Budapest                48:59 
    4     72 Vizi, Imre                      JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak     49:50 
    5     27 Kiss, Péter                  85 PAK Paksi SE                           50:17 
    6     37 Horváth, Imre                53 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó Eg     59:55 
    7     83 Gesztesi, Zsolt              80 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE     1:00:15 
    8      8 Gyurcsik, Péter              79 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE     1:02:12 

           4 Tőzsér, András               76 SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport      n.i. 
          60 Szikszai, Szabolcs           76 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE             n.i. 
          41 Hrenkó, Viktor               85 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz      n.i. 
          32 Dömötör, Gábor               80 SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport      n.i. 
   Vk     90 Molnár, Róbert               75 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub           n.i. 
          62 Weibl, Zoltán                77 SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport      n.i. 
   Vk     89 Szöllős, András              76 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            26:19 



F35A Döntő A  (24)        5.5 km  230 m   21 ep   

    1   3501 Borbás, Nándor               71 KAL Kalocsai SE                        39:15 
    2   3529 Nagy, István                 72 TSE Törekvés SE                        40:41 
    3   3505 Hajdu, Martin                70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      42:43 
    4   3523 Bánki, Zoltán                72 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC              44:14 
    5   3507 Fehér, Ferenc                70 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     44:39 
    6   3511 Töreky, Ákos                 71 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     45:19 
    6   3526 Baracsi, Gábor               71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      45:19 
    8   3503 Varga, Bálint                72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     45:36 
    9   3519 Mitró, Zoltán                72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     48:08 
   10   3508 Paróczi, Zsolt               70 THS Taszár Honvéd SE                   48:12 
   11   3517 Maráz, Gábor                 73 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          48:29 
   12   3532 Horváth, Norbert             74 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE           48:34 
   13   3538 Néda, László                 72 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     50:13 
   14   3536 Maros, Ervin Péter           72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     50:51 
   15   3537 Mézes, Tibor Sólyom          74 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     51:09 
   16   3528 Szakál, Péter                71 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             51:52 
   17   3525 Kiácz, Bence                 70 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     52:06 
   18   3506 Tornai, Szabolcs             71 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     54:08 
   19   3504 Pap, Attila                  74 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     56:54 
   20   3535 Török, Imre                  73 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba     57:55 
   21   3522 Müller, Balázs dr.           70 THS Taszár Honvéd SE                   58:02 
   22   3502 Varsányi, Ferenc             71 MSE Megalódusz SE                    1:02:09 

        3516 Schlosser, Balázs            72 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC               hiba 
        3524 Lajszner, Attila             73 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu      hiba 



F35A Döntő B  (16)        4.1 km  130 m   15 ep   

    1   3521 Reviczki, Zsolt              72 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                      37:33 
    2   3534 Nagy, Sándor                 73 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              42:03 
    3   3512 Váradi, Attila               70 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             43:00 
    4   3509 Schwendtner, Erik            70 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              45:35 
    5   3533 Ambrus, Sándor               70 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              51:23 
    6   3513 Nyári, Sándor                74 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club     59:15 
    7   3527 Palkovics, Viktor            72 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE          1:00:19 

   Vk   3510 Pozsgai, Norbert             72 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC               n.i. 
        3514 Pavlovics, György ifj. dr.   70 THS Taszár Honvéd SE                    n.i. 
        3518 Bakos, Béla                  70 FSC Futárok SC                          n.i. 
        3539 Fodor, Péter                 70 THS Taszár Honvéd SE                    n.i. 
        3541 Varga, Attila                70 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub           n.i. 
        3540 Kiss, György ifj.            74 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C      n.i. 
        3531 Győri, János Attila          64 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub              n.i. 
        3530 Kovács, János                73 KAL Kalocsai SE                         n.i. 
   Vk   3520 Olsavszky-Szűcs, Gábor dr.   72 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    hiba 



F40A Döntő A  (24)        5.2 km  220 m   16 ep   

    1   4021 Kovács, László ifj. dr.      66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   38:05 
    2   4008 Egei, Tamás                  63 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      40:09 
    3   4025 Dezső, Sándor                69 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     40:48 
    4   4047 Lukács, Vilhelm              68 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             41:31 
    5   4053 Móro, Tibor                  66 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              42:04 
    6   4014 Erdélyi, Gyula               66 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            42:40 
    7   4046 Nagy, Tibor                  69 FSC Futárok SC                         43:07 
    8   4042 Allwinger, Herwig            67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      44:03 
    9   4043 Horváth, Pál                 66 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC              46:26 
   10   4022 Győri, Lajos                 69 FSC Futárok SC                         46:36 
   11   4017 Rózsa, Géza                  66 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     46:59 
   12   4023 Kovács, Ferenc dr.           67 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   47:03 
   13   4036 Argay, Gyula                 66 TSE Törekvés SE                        48:06 
   14   4019 Juhász, Gábor                66 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     50:08 
   15   4031 Turcsán, János               66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   52:33 
   16   4026 Lénárt, István               68 FSC Futárok SC                         53:06 
   17   4039 Nagy, Ferenc                 65 PSE Postás SE                          53:15 
   18   4030 Horváth, Sándor              66 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     54:34 
   19   4016 Schell, Antal ifj.           69 PSE Postás SE                          59:21 
   20   4041 Varsányi, Attila             67 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club           1:08:50 

        4010 Marton, János                68 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K      hiba 
        4051 Gillich, György              68 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho      hiba 
        4029 Jakus, Zoltán                68 FSC Futárok SC                          hiba 
        4007 Siegler, Konrád              66 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C      n.i. 



F40A Döntő B  (26)        3.8 km  120 m   13 ep   

    1   4049 Nagy, Ákos                   69 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            33:43 
    2   4018 Kinde, Kálmán                68 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     40:11 
    3   4052 Halaj, László                68 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak     40:13 
    4   4005 Báder, Attila                69 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     41:03 
    5   4048 Szitter, Attila              67 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     43:43 
    6   4001 Szebeli, István              68 SSC Siketek SC Budapest                44:51 
    7   4050 Pillmann, Gábor              67 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              47:47 
    8   4003 Zagyi, László                67 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak     48:35 
    9   4045 Hetényi, Ferenc              67 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     48:59 
   10   4006 Pózna, András                65 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     49:37 
   11   4015 Csatlós, Ferenc              69 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              50:04 
   12   4011 Paskuj, Mátyás               67 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club     51:08 
   13   4044 Németh, István               67 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     51:44 
   14   4012 Kadocsa, Gábor               67 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     56:41 
   15   4038 Tóth, László                 68 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     58:23 
   16   4035 Nemoda, Ferenc               68 FSC Futárok SC                         59:08 
   17   4034 Erdős, Gábor                 65 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut   1:04:25 
   18   4040 Bérczes, Miklós              67 FMT FŐMTERV SK                       1:25:07 

        4009 Horváth, László              64 TSE Törekvés SE                         hiba 
        4054 Fehérvári, Péter             67 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE             hiba 
        4028 Felföldi, Barnabás           68 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    hiba 
        4013 Gyallai, János               65 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub              n.i. 
        4002 Hanyicska, Mihály            69 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz      n.i. 
        4020 Fekete, Gábor                69 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut      n.i. 
   Vk   4037 Mentler, Balázs              68 SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport      n.i. 
        4033 Koltai, Zoltán               67 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      n.i. 



F45A Döntő A  (24)        4.8 km  150 m   15 ep   

    1   4505 Mohácsy, Tamás dr.           64 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             34:32 
    2   4523 Rusvai, László               62 FSC Futárok SC                         35:59 
    3   4545 Szlatényi, Ferenc            61 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    36:34 
    4   4513 Juhász, Miklós               60 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      36:41 
    4   4535 Takács, Csaba                62 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      36:41 
    6   4532 Filó, György                 63 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü     36:51 
    7   4526 Muliter, Gábor               61 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     37:21 
    8   4512 Gabnai, Ernő                 61 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü     38:17 
    9   4539 Tóth, Gábor                  62 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 39:07 
   10   4514 Nemesházi, László            60 PSE Postás SE                          39:36 
   11   4515 Gera, Tibor                  64 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 39:57 
   12   4520 Blézer, Attila               64 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     41:37 
   13   4543 Tőkés, Árpád                 61 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              42:12 
   14   4525 Nagy, András                 63 PSE Postás SE                          42:16 
   15   4504 Károlyi, Gyula               64 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      42:42 
   16   4537 Pokornyik, Tibor             62 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     47:00 
   17   4501 Sramkó, Tibor                61 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            48:32 
   18   4507 Weiler, Zsolt                62 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba     52:13 
   19   4529 Németh, Csaba                62 BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                  52:25 
   20   4536 Korim, Juraj                 60 XAKA Akademik TU Kosice                55:15 
   21   4506 Tóth, Károly                 60 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             58:26 
   22   4533 Gadó, György                 60 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                  1:03:52 
   23   4502 Csonka, Antal                61 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club   1:06:27 

        4530 Trócsányi, Zoltán            61 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü      hiba 



F45A Döntő B  (19)        3.7 km  130 m   14 ep   

    1   4524 Sebők, Gábor                 62 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     30:49 
    2   4511 Szőke, Zoltán                64 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              32:44 
    3   4517 Vass, Zoltán                 63 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 35:25 
    4   4540 Ortmann, János               60 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK        36:21 
    5   4527 Hegedüs, Béla                60 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              36:42 
    6   4508 D. Szabó, Gyula              60 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü     36:47 
    7   4516 Mets, Miklós                 61 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    37:02 
    8   4534 Telek, Tibor                 60 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            37:41 
    9   4519 Zempléni, András dr.         60 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK        44:57 
   10   4544 Borbély, Gábor               61 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     50:56 
   11   4522 Urbán, András                60 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     52:47 
   12   4521 Körmendi, Miklós             64 MSE Megalódusz SE                      53:29 
   13   4528 Dobrossy, István dr.         60 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü     56:55 
   14   4518 Cenner, Tibor dr.            62 FMT FŐMTERV SK                       1:06:39 
   15   4542 Incze, András Péter dr.      62 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK      1:08:07 
   16   4510 Katulin, Tibor               57 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho   1:08:26 
   17   4541 Peregi, Tamás                61 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn   1:20:57 

        4509 Balázs, Ottó                 63 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      n.i. 
        4538 Zelei, Ferenc                61 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                   n.i. 



F50A Döntő A  (24)        4.1 km  130 m   15 ep   

    1   5044 Szokol, Lajos                56 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 30:04 
    2   5034 Pápai, János                 58 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          32:14 
    3   5031 Fehér, Mihály                57 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület     32:36 
    4   5045 Vankó, Péter                 59 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     32:48 
    5   5023 Kaszás, György               58 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          33:53 
    6   5013 Dosek, Ágoston               55 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    34:14 
    7   5008 Kocsis, László               58 FSC Futárok SC                         34:42 
    8   5029 Kóger, Gyula                 55 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              34:55 
    9   5022 Kerényi, Dénes               57 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     35:22 
   10   5002 Harkányi, Csaba              55 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               35:35 
   11   5007 Kele, József                 59 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     35:55 
   12   5041 Kürti, István                57 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              37:01 
   13   5010 Margittai, Endre             57 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC              37:46 
   14   5027 Honfi, Gábor                 55 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     38:32 
   15   5011 Jankó, Tamás                 58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     40:58 
   16   5024 Plájer, Lajos                56 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC              41:10 
   17   5004 Hajagos, Henrik              59 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 44:25 
   18   5019 Németh, Ferenc               58 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              47:14 
   19   5042 Zsilkin, Viktor              56 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz     50:19 
   20   5032 Sáfrán, Zoltán               57 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          51:00 
   21   5037 Kubacsek, József             56 FSC Futárok SC                         51:32 
   22   5048 Kiss, Tibor                  57 FSC Futárok SC                         56:52 
   23   5047 Nagy, Márton                 59 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             57:30 

        5018 Győri, László                56 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE             hiba 



F50A Döntő B  (20)        2.8 km  100 m   14 ep   

    1   5035 Fleischer, Zoltán            58 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     34:59 
    2   5017 Halász, Elemér               58 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     37:03 
    3   5016 Szabovik, Zoltán             56 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület     39:33 
    4   5038 Törjék, György               55 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     40:02 
    5   5039 Hideg, István                59 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     43:28 
    6   5012 Somlay, Gábor                56 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          44:13 
    7   5033 Nagy, Zsolt                  59 FMT FŐMTERV SK                         44:16 
    8   5003 Tóth, Lajos                  57 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     52:04 
    9   5046 Hadnagy, Árpád               59 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     55:15 
   10   5030 Ormay, György                57 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK        55:47 
   11   5043 Balogh, Iván dr.             50 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C   1:07:27 

        5028 Szebényi, Béla               57 KAL Kalocsai SE                         hiba 
        5001 Ádám, András                 56 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub           n.i. 
        5020 Hrenkó, László               59 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz      n.i. 
        5014 Krolopp, Frigyes             55 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K      n.i. 
        5015 Imeli, János                 56 MSE Megalódusz SE                       n.i. 
        5006 Mizúr, Jan                   55 PSE Postás SE                           n.i. 
        5021 Dömötör, Imre                58 SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport      n.i. 
        5005 Virág, Gyula                 55 THS Taszár Honvéd SE                    n.i. 
        5025 Franczia, Vilmos             55 MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE                  n.i. 



F55A Döntő A  (24)        3.8 km  120 m   13 ep   

    1   5503 Balla, Sándor                54 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     30:38 
    2   5534 Petró, Géza                  53 FSC Futárok SC                         31:57 
    3   5535 Fey, Sándor                  54 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     33:45 
    4   5514 Hegedüs, András              50 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     33:46 
    5   5524 Spiegl, János                53 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC              33:54 
    6   5513 Kovács, Attila               51 ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                36:16 
    7   5507 Bacsó, Attila                51 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          37:24 
    8   5518 Erdélyi, Tibor               53 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     38:13 
    9   5505 Bikki, Sándor                51 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          39:53 
   10   5517 Kaján, László                51 FMT FŐMTERV SK                         41:32 
   11   5532 Horváth, Tivadar             53 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          41:54 
   12   5508 Fluck, István                50 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              42:26 
   13   5510 Melkes, Antal                53 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC              44:56 
   14   5523 Ludvig, István               53 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba     48:18 
   15   5502 Korbély, Tibor               50 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          49:01 
   16   5516 Zsilinszky, Pál              52 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü     51:19 
   17   5506 Drávucz, Imre                50 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület     54:04 
   18   5528 Aknai, Antal                 51 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     54:23 
   19   5529 Lévai, Kálmán                54 KSE Karcagi SE                         54:26 
   20   5504 Tertsch, Antal               53 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              58:15 
   21   5521 Molnár, Gábor                50 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba   1:15:10 

        5527 Ládi, János                  51 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                hiba 
        5512 Horváth, György              52 PSE Postás SE                           hiba 
        5533 Biró, Sándor                 53 KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Természetj      n.i. 



F55A Döntő B  (10)        2.4 km  105 m   12 ep   

    1   5525 Szűcs B., Levente            50 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     26:57 
    2   5530 Vitéz, László                50 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          30:12 
    3   5526 Magyar, János                52 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba     31:38 
    4   5509 Olajos, Ferenc               54 PSE Postás SE                          37:50 
    5   5515 Csőkör, György dr.           54 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     44:27 
    6   5520 Nagy, Balázs                 54 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK        54:38 

        5522 Lajtai, Sándor               51 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK               hiba 
        5519 Juhász, István               53 BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                   n.i. 
        5536 Kolláth, Gábor               52 SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport      n.i. 
        5531 Mészáros, Károly             54 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho      n.i. 



F60A Döntő A  (24)        3.6 km  125 m   14 ep   

    1   6025 Boros, Zoltán                48 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     31:48 
    2   6032 Bogdanovits, András          48 MSE Megalódusz SE                      33:57 
    3   6024 Zánkay, András               47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     34:37 
    4   6013 Gömbös, Gyula                48 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 38:16 
    5   6020 Vincze, István               49 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          38:29 
    6   6010 Lénárd, Miklós               45 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 40:24 
    7   6016 Blum, László id.             48 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE       40:33 
    8   6007 Komár, Béla                  45 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          41:05 
    9   6003 Tüskés, György               49 SUN Sün SC Veszprém                    42:43 
   10   6001 Balázsy, László              49 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   43:07 
   11   6015 Kardos, Ferenc dr.           47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    44:41 
   12   6005 Gyalog, László               49 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     46:45 
   13   6018 Németh, Jenő                 49 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               47:12 
   14   6027 Sindely, Pál dr.             47 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE       47:45 
   15   6031 Gulyás, Gyula                48 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü     48:11 
   16   6023 Kovács, András               48 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                  49:25 
   17   6006 Salga, István dr.            49 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     52:20 
   18   6017 Kutnyánszky, Ernő            49 THS Taszár Honvéd SE                   54:04 
   19   6008 Vajda, László                46 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     57:41 
   20   6002 Gáncs, Kálmán                47 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi        1:01:18 
   21   6021 Tóth, Béla                   49 HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE                1:09:12 

        6026 Hunyadvári, László           48 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C      hiba 
        6029 Lörincz, Gábor               49 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club      hiba 
        6030 Csongrádi, Jenő              46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C      n.i. 



F60A Döntő B  (7)         2.2 km  75 m   10 ep    

    1   6009 Mohácsi, József              45 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               36:40 
    2   6012 Kovács, László dr.           40 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   41:54 
    3   6028 Lázár, László                48 PSE Postás SE                          55:40 

        6004 Andrási, Lajos               48 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi           n.i. 
        6011 Felber, Gyula                47 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi           n.i. 
        6022 Rétfalvi, Lajos              46 JSS Jánosháza SK                        n.i. 
   Vk   6019 Vida, István                 47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    32:11 



F65A Döntő  (34)          2.3 km  75 m   10 ep    

    1   6524 Horváti, György              44 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     21:35 
    2   6529 Bozán, György                44 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     22:04 
    3   6532 Szemler, István              44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      23:12 
    4   6520 Jelinek, István              43 PSE Postás SE                          23:19 
    5   6515 Gombkötő, Péter dr.          44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      25:06 
    6   6506 Kéri, Gerzson dr.            44 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               25:29 
    7   6502 Nagy, Lajos                  43 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 26:21 
    8   6509 Nagy, Árpád dr.              44 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 27:09 
    9   6528 Horváth, Béla                43 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              27:31 
   10   6503 Sejpes, Gyula                42 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              29:54 
   11   6512 Gerely, Ferenc               44 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     30:18 
   12   6527 Horváth, Zoltán              44 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     30:36 
   13   6505 Muszély, György              42 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     31:35 
   14   6514 Szecsődi, Ákos               42 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     32:36 
   15   6530 Zolarek, István              42 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   34:12 
   16   6513 Pásztor, Imre                44 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 35:15 
   17   6533 Wengrin, István              43 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             36:18 
   18   6518 Lohász, Márton               42 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség      38:04 
   19   6526 Holluby, Andor               43 PSE Postás SE                          39:08 
   20   6522 Hunyadi, Károly              43 PSE Postás SE                          40:15 
   21   6517 Kiss, Endre dr.              43 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              40:40 
   22   6531 Vass, Tibor                  40 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                42:15 
   23   6510 Tóth, János                  43 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 42:49 
   24   6504 Farkas, Sándor               42 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               43:03 
   25   6525 Nagy, Albert                 43 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     44:26 
   26   6519 Felföldi, Károly dr.         43 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE       45:17 
   27   6508 Reszter, István              43 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     46:58 
   28   6511 Bán, Sándor                  41 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     47:50 
   29   6523 Radnóti, Rezső               41 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               56:23 
   30   6534 Ribényi, Imre                42 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              58:31 

        6501 Bányai, Attila               41 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut      Disq 
        6521 Perényi, János               42 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub              n.i. 
        6507 Benkovics, László dr.        43 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    n.i. 
        6516 Müller, János                40 PSE Postás SE                           n.i. 



F70A Döntő  (19)          1.9 km  45 m   9 ep     

    1   7011 Schell, Antal                39 PSE Postás SE                          21:45 
    2   7001 Szabon, János                38 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK        23:00 
    3   7006 Argay, Gyula                 39 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     23:41 
    4   7009 Páhy, Tibor                  36 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          23:43 
    5   7017 Németh, Alajos               37 PSE Postás SE                          24:38 
    6   7010 Nyögéri, Imre                36 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              24:48 
    7   7005 Cserteg, István              38 TSC Tungsram SC                        24:58 
    7   7002 Nagy, Dezső                  39 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     24:58 
    9   7008 Ijjász, István               39 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   25:04 
   10   7013 Rédl, Gábor dr.              38 PSE Postás SE                          26:46 
   11   7004 Varga, György                39 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK        27:44 
   12   7012 Valkony, Ferenc              36 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              30:27 
   13   7003 Hargitai, Miklós             38 TSC Tungsram SC                        30:52 
   14   7007 Hódossy, Béla                37 TSC Tungsram SC                        31:50 
   15   7016 Rácz, Márton                 36 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      33:58 
   16   7014 Weress, Kálmán               35 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      35:03 
   17   7018 Adorján, József dr.          35 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC              40:46 
   18   7019 Szeredai, László             36 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség    1:05:15 
   19   7015 Kozma, László                36 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó Eg   1:14:30 



F75A Döntő  (3)           2.0 km  25 m   10 ep    

    1   7501 Buncsik, János               34 PSE Postás SE                          27:22 
    2   7502 Dudás, István                32 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    27:49 

        7503 Éliás, Vilmos                32 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő       hiba 



F80A Döntő  (2)           1.8 km  30 m   8 ep     

    1   8001 Balla, Sándor                25 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör               40:18 
    2   8002 Csamangó, Ferenc             27 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE       41:49 



F85A Döntő  (1)           1.8 km  30 m   8 ep     

    1   8501 Kún, Ferenc                  24 KTX Kőbányai Textil SE               1:06:45 



N14E Döntő A  (24)        2.3 km  50 m   9 ep     

    1   1311 Szuromi, Luca                96 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              18:08 
    2   1348 Liszka, Eszter               96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             18:34 
    3   1316 Konrád, Krisztina            95 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             19:54 
    4   1335 Péntek, Gréti                96 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     20:13 
    5   1341 Balázs, Otília               97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     21:17 
    6   1354 Dénes, Orsolya               95 KAL Kalocsai SE                        21:44 
    7   1351 Viniczai, Csenge             97 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   22:30 
    8   1339 Udvari, Lilla                95 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     22:55 
    9   1309 Weiler, Virág                96 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba     24:18 
   10   1321 Becze, Rita                  96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   24:26 
   11   1305 Cseh, Anett                  95 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            24:28 
   12   1327 Faggyas, Réka                96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      24:50 
   13   1319 Vonyó, Réka Virág            96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   29:10 
   14   1344 Simon, Alexandra Natáli      96 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     29:49 
   15   1353 Kadocsa, Rebeka              95 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     30:37 
   16   1328 Váradi, Vivien               95 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             34:33 
   17   1324 Tóth, Blanka                 96 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     34:41 
   18   1307 Molnár, Krisztina            96 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     34:53 
   19   1310 Tölgyesi, Blanka             95 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     36:39 
   20   1325 Varga, Viktória              95 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 37:07 
   21   1330 Szentes, Dóra                96 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak     42:12 
   22   1345 Goldmann, Júlia              96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            44:11 
   23   1302 Tóth, Enikő                  95 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     52:13 
   24   1332 Schwendtner, Réka            96 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            1:03:57 



N14E Döntő B  (26)        2.0 km  25 m   10 ep    

    1   1331 Horváth, Hanga               97 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     21:07 
    2   1322 Palkovics, Éva               96 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            21:35 
    3   1346 Egei, Petra                  96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      22:56 
    4   1349 Graics, Kinga                96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   24:10 
    5   1347 Pálinkás, Rita               96 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség      24:59 
    6   1329 Sulyok, Natasa               97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     25:50 
    7   1303 Molnár, Viktória             96 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     26:07 
    8   1338 Völgyesi, Melody             97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     26:47 
    9   1340 Gubicza, Viktória            96 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     28:08 
   10   1301 Vass, Luca                   95 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 28:40 
   11   1306 Sulyok, Kamilla              96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     29:33 
   12   1304 Nagy, Klára                  97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     29:38 
   13   1350 Faragó, Mária                95 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 30:48 
   14   1342 Baumholczer, Eszter          95 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   32:01 
   15   1317 Erős, Evelin                 95 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     33:45 
   16   1337 Szuromi, Hanga               00 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              34:01 
   17   1334 Bán, Zsanett                 95 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     35:13 
   18   1308 Lénárt, Viktória             97 PAK Paksi SE                           37:20 
   19   1343 Bognár, Gabriella            95 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 37:27 
   20   1315 Zsolnai, Jennifer            96 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 39:26 
   21   1320 Egyed, Noémi                 97 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület     43:23 
   22   1352 Árki, Dóra                   97 PAK Paksi SE                           47:37 

        1333 Gera, Krisztina              97 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  hiba 
   Vk   1318 Hanyicska, Zsaklin           95 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz      n.i. 
        1314 Faggyas, Petra               96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő       n.i. 
   Vk   1326 Simon, Cintia                98 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     48:10 



N16E Döntő  (26)          2.9 km  60 m   12 ep    

    1   1670 Tóth, Krisztina              93 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             22:00 
    2   1659 Zempléni, Réka               93 SIR Sirályok SE                        22:55 
    3   1655 Varsányi, Kinga              94 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             24:37 
    4   1662 Miháczi, Diana               94 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      25:03 
    5   1669 Goldmann, Dóra               93 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            25:43 
    6   1673 Kinde, Vanda                 94 SIR Sirályok SE                        25:49 
    7   1674 Balogh, Réka                 93 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub             26:54 
    8   1667 Rusvai, Katalin              93 FSC Futárok SC                         28:04 
    9   1668 Hajdu, Dorisz                94 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      28:30 
   10   1672 Faggyas, Eszter              94 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      28:57 
   11   1666 Pózna, Diána                 93 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     30:57 
   12   1663 Szabari, Bernadett           93 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak     31:12 
   13   1675 Bartus, Petra                94 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak     31:34 
   14   1661 Paskuj, Rebeka               93 SIR Sirályok SE                        32:09 
   15   1665 Nedeczey Ruzsák, Míra        94 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     33:51 
   16   1658 Kiss, Nikolett               93 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     37:03 
   17   1657 Dénes, Krisztina             93 KAL Kalocsai SE                        40:15 
   18   1653 Gömbös, Szilvia              93 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     42:39 
   19   1651 Farkas, Dóra                 94 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 47:59 
   20   1656 Szerdahelyi, Dóra            93 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     50:37 
   21   1652 Ózsvári, Eszter              93 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak     50:59 
   22   1660 Kopasz, Rebeka Réka          93 KAL Kalocsai SE                        52:20 
   23   1664 Hrotkó, Eszter               93 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 53:34 
   24   1671 Fábián, Eszter               93 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     57:27 
   25   1654 Vizi, Bernadett              94 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület   1:24:17 

        1676 Ágh, Barbara                 93 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho      n.i. 



N18E Döntő  (26)          3.8 km  125 m   16 ep   

    1   1867 Tóth, Réka                   91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 29:12 
    2   1871 Szokol, Mónika               92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 32:59 
    3   1858 Kovács, Filoména             92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   33:42 
    4   1870 Lajos, Luca                  92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   35:43 
    5   1860 Kovács, Anett                91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            36:11 
    6   1877 Őry, Luca                    91 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     38:18 
    7   1873 Váradi, Enikő                91 ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Fu     41:20 
    8   1875 Ozsvárt, Dóra                92 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            41:36 
    9   1859 Németh, Luca                 91 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     41:45 
   10   1864 Pózna, Anna                  92 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá     44:27 
   11   1866 Ďurčová, Ivana               92 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             44:29 
   12   1868 Szepesi, Szilvia             92 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho     45:26 
   13   1863 Reisinger, Rita              92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   46:31 
   14   1854 Tóth, Korinna                92 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            47:27 
   15   1853 Juhász V., Renáta            91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 47:31 
   16   1861 Csóti, Diána                 92 KAL Kalocsai SE                        51:07 
   17   1865 Oszkó, Dóra                  92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     52:10 
   18   1852 Balla, Brigitta              91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            52:49 
   19   1851 Kakuk, Zsófia                92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 58:11 
   20   1874 Paskuj, Sára                 91 MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Club   1:04:11 
   21   1855 Benke, Zsanett               91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE               1:04:13 
   22   1862 Sándor, Lilla                92 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE          1:05:30 
   23   1876 Ritter, Zsanett              92 BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség    1:07:07 
   24   1856 Vizi, Kata Veronika          92 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület   1:20:22 
   25   1872 Kovács, Júlia Virág          91 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE     1:20:33 

        1869 Király, Amanda               92 ETC Egri Testedző Club                  hiba 



N20E Döntő  (11)          4.1 km  165 m   13 ep   

    1   2059 Bertóti, Regina              90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             32:33 
    2   2058 Györgyi, Csenge              89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     35:41 
    3   2053 Sisa, Dorottya               89 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak     42:32 
    4   2052 Rusvai, Mónika               89 FSC Futárok SC                         44:44 
    5   2056 Zsigmond, Tímea              90 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 45:20 
    6   2061 Varga, Adél                  90 SIR Sirályok SE                        45:53 
    7   2051 Tibay, Ilona                 90 SIR Sirályok SE                        48:09 
    8   2060 Farkas, Mariann              89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 48:45 
    9   2054 Császár, Barbara             89 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     50:42 
   10   2057 Gyalog, Zsófia               89 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     55:05 
   11   2062 Trócsányi, Eszter            90 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü   1:02:41 



N21E Döntő A  (24)        4.8 km  175 m   15 ep   

    1    147 Macinská, Jana               86 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 39:22 
    2    112 Domján, Zsuzsanna            83 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   39:44 
    3    111 Makrai, Éva                  80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     39:45 
    4    106 Őry, Eszter                  88 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     39:47 
    5    145 Rakayova, Martina            76 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             40:23 
    6    138 Szerencsi, Ildikó            85 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 41:12 
    7    136 Császár, Éva                 78 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     44:05 
    8    118 Zsigmond, Száva              85 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             44:43 
    9    143 Fekete, Zsuzsa               83 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              45:13 
   10    113 Veresné Gyalog, Zsuzsanna    78 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     47:39 
   11    126 Simon, Ágnes                 74 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 48:06 
   12    135 Prékop, Márta                82 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              48:25 
   13    105 Hrenkó, Ivett                87 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 49:15 
   14    103 Kövér, Csilla                84 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó     49:31 
   15    129 Kelemen, Bernadett           84 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   53:22 
   16    125 Rostás, Anikó                75 KAL Kalocsai SE                        54:29 
   17    117 Balogh, Edina                79 FSC Futárok SC                         55:32 
   18    128 Tokaji, Mónika               77 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület     56:06 
   19    142 Csikós, Nóra                 83 FSC Futárok SC                         56:13 
   20    107 Daragó, Zsófia               86 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 57:12 
   21    101 Sebők, Éva                   84 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   59:02 
   22    110 Fenyvesi, Laura              88 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              59:05 
   23    141 Szabó, Veronika              76 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub        1:12:33 

         102 Szerencsi, Dóra              88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  hiba 



N21E Döntő B  (17)        3.8 km  140 m   14 ep   

    1    130 Mezei, Anikó                 77 FSC Futárok SC                         40:18 
    2    144 Kovács, Edit                 82 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          42:34 
    3    122 Pap, Viktória                80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     48:46 
    4    123 Győri, Judit                 85 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            50:21 
    5    148 Böröcz, Ildikó               84 PAK Paksi SE                           54:59 
    6    134 Szabó, Ágnes                 80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     56:10 
    7    131 Szigetfy, Ildikó             76 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi        1:00:14 
    8    120 Szukics, Annamária           76 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba   1:05:35 
    9    119 Kormány, Anita               79 SSC Siketek SC Budapest              1:05:58 
   10    104 Szunyog, Emese               81 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub            1:08:19 
   11    108 Fövenyessy, Gabriella        77 FMT FŐMTERV SK                       1:18:48 

         140 Tüskéné Borszéki, Erika      77 SSC Siketek SC Budapest                 hiba 
         121 Ádám, Vera                   79 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub           n.i. 
         109 Dóczi, Petra                 78 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     n.i. 
         115 Borsiné Petrik, Zsuzsa       78 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub           n.i. 
         146 Győri, Gabriella             84 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE             n.i. 
         127 Balogh, Szilvia Odett        75 KAL Kalocsai SE                         n.i. 



N35A Döntő  (17)          3.7 km  130 m   14 ep   

    1   3565 Hornyák, Mariann             73 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club             31:01 
    2   3562 Kovács, Bernadett            73 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   31:53 
    3   3566 Lovasi, Katalin              71 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              32:10 
    4   3563 Nagy, Ákosné                 72 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            32:50 
    5   3556 Boros, Anna                  70 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE            34:37 
    6   3557 Riczel, Zsuzsanna            70 PSE Postás SE                          39:48 
    7   3553 Zelena, Dóra                 70 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és     41:34 
    8   3551 Nagyné Bódis, Borbála        72 FSC Futárok SC                         44:27 
    9   3564 Cserjés, Andrea dr.          70 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület     47:07 
   10   3552 Kovács, Judit                73 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut     47:48 
   11   3569 Tolnay, Katalin              73 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC              49:03 
   12   3568 Blum, Henriette              70 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE       53:46 
   13   3561 Dénes, Ildikó                69 KAL Kalocsai SE                        56:43 

        3558 Hanyicska, Mihályné          70 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz      hiba 
        3560 Marosfalvi, Eszter           73 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      n.i. 
        3554 Nagy, Orsolya                70 TSE Törekvés SE                         n.i. 
        3567 Horváti, Réka                70 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K      n.i. 



N40A Döntő A  (25)        3.3 km  115 m   13 ep   

    1   4077 Viniczainé Kovács, Ildikó    69 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   29:06 
    2   4070 Győrffy, Gabriella           67 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     32:04 
    3   4080 Mátyás, Ildikó               63 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              35:31 
    4   4062 Németh, Zsoltné              68 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                35:39 
    5   4063 Skerletz, Imola              69 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC              37:19 
    6   4087 Turcsánné Cseh, Erzsébet     66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   38:07 
    7   4069 Jakubecz, Andrea             67 BBB Balassi Bálint KSE Balassagyar     38:24 
    8   4065 Tömördi, Ágnes               63 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     38:25 
    9   4078 Kissné Kiss, Mária           57 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak     40:24 
    9   4061 Lovas, Ágnes                 67 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              40:24 
   11   4067 Radics, Anna                 65 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 40:36 
   12   4071 Tamásné Szakács, Judit       66 MSE Megalódusz SE                      41:26 
   13   4075 Juhászné Bálint, Ildikó      67 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     41:38 
   14   4088 Síkhegyi, Gabriella          65 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     42:20 
   15   4085 Tóth, Marianna               67 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              44:03 
   16   4074 Orbán, Judit                 67 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK        45:41 
   17   4072 Kiss, Teodóra                68 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 45:54 
   18   4064 Csillag, Vera                67 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              47:31 
   19   4084 Erőss, Anikó                 66 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     48:46 
   20   4081 Nagypéter, Mária             62 JMD Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium Szak     50:10 
   21   4083 Tóth, Károlyné               67 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             59:33 
   22   4082 Erdősné Németh, Ágnes        67 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut   1:00:16 

        4086 Károssy, Réka                69 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  hiba 
        4079 Papanek, Ilona               69 TSE Törekvés SE                         n.i. 
        4066 Bányai, Réka                 67 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K      n.i. 



N45A Döntő  (17)          2.4 km  105 m   12 ep   

    1   4551 Szerencsiné Csamangó, Jusz   62 PUS Pusztamérgesi SE                   24:20 
    2   4557 Dániel, Edit                 58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     25:27 
    3   4569 Jenővári, Gabriella          57 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     26:44 
    4   4555 Kaszásné Boa, Ágnes          64 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          27:22 
    5   4556 Regályné Zarnóczay, Klára    60 NYK Nyíregyházi Konzerv SE             28:34 
    6   4553 Ajkai, Adrien                64 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK        29:22 
    7   4566 Marczis, Márta               61 ETC Egri Testedző Club                 30:19 
    8   4568 Jenei, Margit                54 BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                  31:38 
    8   4559 Krasznai, Orsolya            64 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn     31:38 
   10   4565 Balla, Katalin               60 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              33:19 
   11   4560 Ludvig, Ágnes                54 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba     33:23 
   12   4561 Gaál, Borbála                61 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               39:31 
   13   4558 Lukácsi, Ágnes Erika         63 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              40:42 
   14   4554 Kapitány, Attiláné           62 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              43:56 
   15   4567 Hajas, Csilla                64 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     47:47 
   16   4552 Vargáné Kocsis, Katalin      61 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE           51:04 

        4562 Gösswein, Judit              51 PSE Postás SE                           n.i. 



N50A Döntő  (20)          2.2 km  75 m   10 ep    

    1   5060 Mező, Éva                    56 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              25:06 
    2   5065 Horváth, Magda               52 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő      25:27 
    3   5063 Takács, Ágnes                56 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 25:34 
    4   5059 Özse, Ágnes                  59 KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Természetj     25:37 
    5   5064 Muzsnai, Ágota dr.           55 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle     28:09 
    6   5071 Lévainé Kovács, Róza         57 KSE Karcagi SE                         28:54 
    7   5066 Hideg, Istvánné              58 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     29:28 
    8   5054 Kocsis, Gyöngyi              55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          31:46 
    9   5068 Veresné Sipos, Etelka        55 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület     31:58 
   10   5053 Gelei, Zsuzsanna             55 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub              34:44 
   11   5055 Szabó, Zsuzsanna             54 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako     34:58 
   12   5056 Bérdiné Balázs, Katalin      59 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK        38:52 
   13   5067 Nagy, Zsuzsanna dr.          59 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          41:12 
   14   5058 Dömötörné Horváth, Erzsébe   59 SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport     45:09 
   15   5069 Pápainé Poós, Ildikó         59 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub          48:22 
   16   5057 Benga, Andrásné              52 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              58:26 

        5061 Kovács, Olga                 55 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                n.i. 
        5062 Szopori, Éva                 55 KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Természetj      n.i. 
        5051 Mészárosné Boros, Valéria    57 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho      n.i. 
   Vk   5070 Szabovikné Szuromi, Zsuzsa   57 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület     52:26 



N55A Döntő  (10)          1.9 km  45 m   9 ep     

    1   5559 Karsai, Klára                52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    20:37 
    2   5558 Rostás, Irén                 51 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     23:37 
    3   5557 Komár, Béláné                48 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          27:12 
    4   5554 Mitterer, Andrea             54 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     27:40 
    5   5551 Fischer, Mária               52 BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó Eg     28:21 
    6   5556 Novotni, Tiborné             52 BBB Balassi Bálint KSE Balassagyar     29:25 
    7   5553 Kühn, Edit                   52 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK              29:40 
    8   5560 Keszthelyi, Ildikó           50 PSE Postás SE                          31:04 
    9   5555 Tóth, Józsefné               51 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               32:50 

        5552 Kardos, Rózsa                49 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     n.i. 



N60A Döntő  (7)           2.0 km  25 m   10 ep    

    1   6055 Grant, Julianna              48 BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                  23:30 
    2   6051 Fey, Klára                   48 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K     24:23 
    3   6054 Biró, Aletta                 47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     24:55 
    4   6052 Hegedüs, Ágnes               49 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C     26:16 
    5   6056 Csorja, Ida                  45 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club     36:21 
    6   6057 Szabados, Magdolna           46 KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub             37:23 
    7   6053 Gombkötő, Zsuzsanna          47 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             46:39 



N65A Döntő  (5)           1.8 km  30 m   8 ep     

    1   6552 Cser, Borbála                44 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi          23:02 
    2   6551 Korik, Vera                  44 PSE Postás SE                          23:41 
    3   6553 Schell, Antalné              42 PSE Postás SE                          36:50 
    4   6554 Wengrin, Istvánné            42 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club             47:27 

        6555 Cser, Krisztina              42 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn      n.i. 



N70A Döntő  (1)           1.8 km  30 m   8 ep     

    1   7051 Éliás, Vilmosné              37 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő    1:01:43