Országos Diákolimpia és Mátra KupaV 2010.05.16. 19:33
Részidős eredményekkészítette: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Rajtsz Név                   Kat        Idő                                                                                                                 




F21                        A 5.3 km  280 m                             

    1    502 Magyar Zsolt          F21      41:07  1(110)  2(141)  3(159)  4(143)  5(134)  6(118)  7(120)  8(157)  9(127) 10(160) 11(158) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:41    8:59   13:53   17:59   22:34   27:34   32:39   36:27   37:52   38:48   39:24   40:18   40:54   41:07 
                                                     3:41    5:18    4:54    4:06    4:35    5:00    5:05    3:48    1:25    0:56    0:36    0:54    0:36    0:13 
    2    505 Gyalog Zoltán         F21      43:30  1(110)  2(141)  3(159)  4(143)  5(134)  6(118)  7(120)  8(157)  9(127) 10(160) 11(158) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:16    7:42   12:16   16:44   21:31   26:59   31:19   38:47   40:17   41:14   41:52   42:44   43:19   43:30 
                                                     3:16    4:26    4:34    4:28    4:47    5:28    4:20    7:28    1:30    0:57    0:38    0:52    0:35    0:11 
                                                             *123                                                                                                 
                                                            26:26                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    503 Vörös Endre           F21      44:39  1(110)  2(141)  3(159)  4(143)  5(134)  6(118)  7(120)  8(157)  9(127) 10(160) 11(158) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   3:49    9:39   14:16   18:40   23:35   28:42   33:28   40:01   41:26   42:26   43:09   43:57   44:29   44:39 
                                                     3:49    5:50    4:37    4:24    4:55    5:07    4:46    6:33    1:25    1:00    0:43    0:48    0:32    0:10 
                                                             *123                                                                                                 
                                                            28:26                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    4    501 Miskó Róbert          F21      44:50  1(110)  2(141)  3(159)  4(143)  5(134)  6(118)  7(120)  8(157)  9(127) 10(160) 11(158) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           1 BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    3:27    8:36   14:11   20:06   25:46   30:43   35:03   39:58   41:26   42:17   43:00   44:02   44:38   44:50 
                                                     3:27    5:09    5:35    5:55    5:40    4:57    4:20    4:55    1:28    0:51    0:43    1:02    0:36    0:12 
    5    504 Bergendi Péter        F21      51:17  1(110)  2(141)  3(159)  4(143)  5(134)  6(118)  7(120)  8(157)  9(127) 10(160) 11(158) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           1 KAL Kalocsai SE                         3:15    9:53   16:00   23:25   29:59   35:24   40:23   45:41   47:20   48:22   49:09   50:33   51:05   51:17 
                                                     3:15    6:38    6:07    7:25    6:34    5:25    4:59    5:18    1:39    1:02    0:47    1:24    0:32    0:12 


F21                        B 5.3 km  280 m                             

    1    502 Balabás Péter Gergő   F21      42:04  1(116)  2(142)  3(159)  4(139)  5(134)  6(123)  7(129)  8(156)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   5:41   11:07   15:16   21:21   24:17   28:46   31:43   36:32   37:37   38:35   39:35   41:20   41:50   42:04 
                                                     5:41    5:26    4:09    6:05    2:56    4:29    2:57    4:49    1:05    0:58    1:00    1:45    0:30    0:14 
    2    503 Forrai Gábor          F21      44:29  1(116)  2(142)  3(159)  4(139)  5(134)  6(123)  7(129)  8(156)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   4:23    8:56   14:39   21:00   25:02   30:13   33:16   39:15   40:41   41:44   42:43   43:53   44:16   44:29 
                                                     4:23    4:33    5:43    6:21    4:02    5:11    3:03    5:59    1:26    1:03    0:59    1:10    0:23    0:13 
                                                             *157                                                                                                 
                                                            38:58                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    505 Zai Bálint            F21      47:37  1(116)  2(142)  3(159)  4(139)  5(134)  6(123)  7(129)  8(156)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:27    9:52   15:01   22:03   26:01   32:06   36:12   42:12   43:42   44:45   45:46   46:54   47:23   47:37 
                                                     4:27    5:25    5:09    7:02    3:58    6:05    4:06    6:00    1:30    1:03    1:01    1:08    0:29    0:14 
    4    504 Szakál Péter          F21      53:08  1(116)  2(142)  3(159)  4(139)  5(134)  6(123)  7(129)  8(156)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           2 KAL Kalocsai SE                         4:47   10:54   17:14   24:55   29:16   35:00   39:29   46:21   47:47   49:05   50:26   52:28   52:54   53:08 
                                                     4:47    6:07    6:20    7:41    4:21    5:44    4:29    6:52    1:26    1:18    1:21    2:02    0:26    0:14 
                                                             *118                                                                                                 
                                                            35:20                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    5    501 Mórocza Árpád         F21      66:09  1(116)  2(142)  3(159)  4(139)  5(134)  6(123)  7(129)  8(156)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           2 BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    4:58   18:30   25:11   33:41   38:30   45:23   50:05   58:28   60:35   61:39   63:00   65:33   65:58   66:09 
                                                     4:58   13:32    6:41    8:30    4:49    6:53    4:42    8:23    2:07    1:04    1:21    2:33    0:25    0:11 
                                                             *141    *115                                                                                         
                                                            16:10   56:25                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


F21                        C 5.3 km  280 m                             

    1    504 Dénes Zoltán          F21      42:54  1(117)  2(151)  3(159)  4(122)  5(134)  6(135)  7(131)  8(155)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           3 KAL Kalocsai SE                         4:24   10:39   13:53   19:27   23:25   29:08   32:21   37:54   39:09   40:02   41:34   42:18   42:44   42:54 
                                                     4:24    6:15    3:14    5:34    3:58    5:43    3:13    5:33    1:15    0:53    1:32    0:44    0:26    0:10 
    2    505 Bakó Áron             F21      49:05  1(117)  2(151)  3(159)  4(122)  5(134)  6(135)  7(131)  8(155)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:53   11:40   15:30   22:16   26:56   32:46   36:43   42:21   44:37   45:31   47:22   48:29   48:52   49:05 
                                                     4:53    6:47    3:50    6:46    4:40    5:50    3:57    5:38    2:16    0:54    1:51    1:07    0:23    0:13 
    3    503 Forrai Miklós         F21      50:07  1(117)  2(151)  3(159)  4(122)  5(134)  6(135)  7(131)  8(155)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   4:38   12:18   15:30   21:17   25:22   32:12   36:59   44:11   45:42   47:00   48:28   49:23   49:53   50:07 
                                                     4:38    7:40    3:12    5:47    4:05    6:50    4:47    7:12    1:31    1:18    1:28    0:55    0:30    0:14 
    4    502 Less Áron             F21      56:09  1(117)  2(151)  3(159)  4(122)  5(134)  6(135)  7(131)  8(155)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   4:40   13:28   16:40   22:39   26:44   33:10   42:44   50:04   51:43   52:57   54:35   55:28   55:55   56:09 
                                                     4:40    8:48    3:12    5:59    4:05    6:26    9:34    7:20    1:39    1:14    1:38    0:53    0:27    0:14 
    5    501 Bazsó Dániel          F21      64:59  1(117)  2(151)  3(159)  4(122)  5(134)  6(135)  7(131)  8(155)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           3 BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    5:45   12:57   16:33   33:42   38:10   46:18   49:43   58:53   60:11   61:26   63:08   63:55   64:46   64:59 
                                                     5:45    7:12    3:36   17:09    4:28    8:08    3:25    9:10    1:18    1:15    1:42    0:47    0:51    0:13 


MixR                       A 2.8 km  170 m                             

    1    302 Zsebeházy Zsolt       Mix R    28:08  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   2:21    8:59   11:49   13:07   18:33   21:29   23:19   24:44   25:45   26:30   27:33   27:56   28:08         
                                                     2:21    6:38    2:50    1:18    5:26    2:56    1:50    1:25    1:01    0:45    1:03    0:23    0:12         
    2    324 Weiler Zsolt          Mix R    33:48  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:27    9:57   12:41   14:03   20:08   23:18   27:30   29:19   30:22   31:18   32:50   33:28   33:48         
                                                     2:27    7:30    2:44    1:22    6:05    3:10    4:12    1:49    1:03    0:56    1:32    0:38    0:20         
                                                     *154                                                                                                         
                                                    25:23                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    323 Weiler Vince          Mix R    33:52  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    2:30    9:54   12:42   14:07   20:10   23:21   27:32   29:12   30:15   31:20   32:47   33:20   33:52         
                                                     2:30    7:24    2:48    1:25    6:03    3:11    4:11    1:40    1:03    1:05    1:27    0:33    0:32         
    4    318 Simon Ágnes           Mix R    35:23  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   2:46   15:55   18:25   19:46   25:09   27:59   30:16   31:36   32:37   33:28   34:32   35:01   35:23         
                                                     2:46   13:09    2:30    1:21    5:23    2:50    2:17    1:20    1:01    0:51    1:04    0:29    0:22         
    5    313 Kovács Gábor          Mix R    41:32  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 BBB Balassi Bálint KS                   3:43   10:55   18:27   20:43   27:58   31:48   34:26   37:00   38:19   39:15   40:32   41:16   41:32         
                                                     3:43    7:12    7:32    2:16    7:15    3:50    2:38    2:34    1:19    0:56    1:17    0:44    0:16         
    6    315 Sisa Dorottya         Mix R    41:35  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 XJNA Jász-Nagykun-Szo                   1:39    9:58   13:24   15:10   25:08   30:01   33:16   36:32   37:55   38:49   40:54   41:22   41:35         
                                                     1:39    8:19    3:26    1:46    9:58    4:53    3:15    3:16    1:23    0:54    2:05    0:28    0:13         
    7    306 Horváth Csongor       Mix R    42:49  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   3:04   12:18   15:49   17:25   27:01   32:23   35:27   37:26   38:39   39:44   42:00   42:38   42:49         
                                                     3:04    9:14    3:31    1:36    9:36    5:22    3:04    1:59    1:13    1:05    2:16    0:38    0:11         
    8    317 Kiss Teodóra          Mix R    43:01  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:37   12:14   15:46   17:27   27:09   32:25   35:32   37:32   38:55   39:49   42:13   42:46   43:01         
                                                     3:37    8:37    3:32    1:41    9:42    5:16    3:07    2:00    1:23    0:54    2:24    0:33    0:15         
    9    310 Domán Gábor           Mix R    43:05  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   2:47   14:54   18:34   19:59   27:07   32:20   35:35   37:30   38:53   39:52   42:06   42:48   43:05         
                                                     2:47   12:07    3:40    1:25    7:08    5:13    3:15    1:55    1:23    0:59    2:14    0:42    0:17         
   10    309 Berecz Gábor          Mix R    44:41  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd S                   2:16   11:27   17:28   19:51   25:52   36:33   40:00   41:24   42:22   43:12   44:08   44:29   44:41         
                                                     2:16    9:11    6:01    2:23    6:01   10:41    3:27    1:24    0:58    0:50    0:56    0:21    0:12         
   11    304 Szabó Lili            Mix R    48:55  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   3:57   14:43   18:11   20:03   33:29   39:01   42:11   44:21   45:54   46:51   48:09   48:42   48:55         
                                                     3:57   10:46    3:28    1:52   13:26    5:32    3:10    2:10    1:33    0:57    1:18    0:33    0:13         
   12    319 Tóth Ágnes            Mix R    52:43  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:44   15:01   20:07   22:35   34:51   40:22   45:13   47:33   48:55   50:11   51:53   52:26   52:43         
                                                     3:44   11:17    5:06    2:28   12:16    5:31    4:51    2:20    1:22    1:16    1:42    0:33    0:17         
   13    305 Kadocsa Levente       Mix R    52:44  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   3:46   15:02   20:09   22:32   34:53   40:25   45:17   47:36   48:57   50:00   51:51   52:29   52:44         
                                                     3:46   11:16    5:07    2:23   12:21    5:32    4:52    2:19    1:21    1:03    1:51    0:38    0:15         
   14    301 Bubla Péter           Mix R    53:25  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    2:53   11:23   15:28   16:53   26:05   40:35   45:08   48:07   49:03   51:21   52:38   53:14   53:25         
                                                     2:53    8:30    4:05    1:25    9:12   14:30    4:33    2:59    0:56    2:18    1:17    0:36    0:11         
   15    328 Tóth Ervin            Mix R    58:01  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       4:24   16:08   20:23   22:21   34:22   44:52   48:27   51:56   53:30   54:41   57:21   57:47   58:01         
                                                     4:24   11:44    4:15    1:58   12:01   10:30    3:35    3:29    1:34    1:11    2:40    0:26    0:14         
   16    312 Csőkör Irén           Mix R    58:42  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 BBB Balassi Bálint KS                   4:08   18:57   23:23   25:42   37:03   46:09   49:17   52:26   54:30   56:13   57:44   58:20   58:42         
                                                     4:08   14:49    4:26    2:19   11:21    9:06    3:08    3:09    2:04    1:43    1:31    0:36    0:22         
   17    307 Bíró Péter            Mix R    69:14  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:50   12:04   15:58   17:36   28:54   57:00   60:15   64:08   65:36   66:32   68:29   68:59   69:14         
                                                     3:50    8:14    3:54    1:38   11:18   28:06    3:15    3:53    1:28    0:56    1:57    0:30    0:15         
   18    311 Erdős Gábor           Mix R    70:03  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   4:26   25:59   30:47   32:59   44:45   52:37   58:27   62:05   63:27   64:54   68:59   69:46   70:03         
                                                     4:26   21:33    4:48    2:12   11:46    7:52    5:50    3:38    1:22    1:27    4:05    0:47    0:17         
         316 Hites Viktor          Mix R     hiba  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    5:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   39:16   40:32   43:50   44:34   44:57         
                                                     5:00                                                           34:16    1:16    3:18    0:44    0:23         
         320 Pintér Balázs         Mix R     hiba  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  698:47  700:44   -----  702:22  702:40         
                                                                                                                   698:47    1:57            1:38    0:18         
                                                     *146                                                                                                         
                                                   672:20                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         321 Szijártó Anikó        Mix R     hiba  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  103:49  105:39   -----  107:25  107:43         
                                                                                                                   103:49    1:50            1:46    0:18         
                                                     *146                                                                                                         
                                                    77:17                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         325 Lakatos Tádé          Mix R     hiba  1(119)  2(142)  3(149)  4(150)  5(106)  6(102)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   -----   -----   -----   -----   54:14   59:58   -----   66:58   68:33   -----   -----   71:59   72:11         
                                                                                    54:14    5:44            7:00    1:35                    3:26    0:12         
                                                     *117    *121    *140    *156    *144    *128    *138    *162                                                 
                                                     7:46   26:25   33:27   63:36   66:12   69:50   70:40   71:16                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


MixR                       B 2.8 km  170 m                             

    1    315 Halaj László          Mix R    33:54  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XJNA Jász-Nagykun-Szo                   3:20    9:12   13:08   16:08   21:35   26:37   28:03   29:15   30:17   31:39   33:04   33:38   33:54         
                                                     3:20    5:52    3:56    3:00    5:27    5:02    1:26    1:12    1:02    1:22    1:25    0:34    0:16         
    2    307 Szerencsi Dóra        Mix R    34:22  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:22    9:28   13:38   16:25   23:25   27:39   28:45   30:18   31:20   32:20   33:31   34:08   34:22         
                                                     3:22    6:06    4:10    2:47    7:00    4:14    1:06    1:33    1:02    1:00    1:11    0:37    0:14         
                                                     *108    *104                                                                                                 
                                                     8:54   21:56                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    328 Reviczki Zsolt        Mix R    34:42  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       3:58    9:10   13:50   16:45   22:50   26:58   28:05   29:48   30:54   32:04   33:48   34:28   34:42         
                                                     3:58    5:12    4:40    2:55    6:05    4:08    1:07    1:43    1:06    1:10    1:44    0:40    0:14         
    4    316 Pózna András          Mix R    39:22  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    4:25   10:01   14:47   18:03   24:43   30:11   31:44   33:52   35:27   36:42   38:00   39:03   39:22         
                                                     4:25    5:36    4:46    3:16    6:40    5:28    1:33    2:08    1:35    1:15    1:18    1:03    0:19         
    5    302 Petruszka Imre        Mix R    42:55  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   3:57   12:39   16:45   19:37   27:35   34:13   35:35   36:55   38:12   39:45   42:18   42:44   42:55         
                                                     3:57    8:42    4:06    2:52    7:58    6:38    1:22    1:20    1:17    1:33    2:33    0:26    0:11         
                                                     *115    *157    *158                                                                                         
                                                    31:44   34:48   39:04                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    6    325 Dalos Máté            Mix R    46:47  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:24   12:39   18:02   21:07   30:35   38:30   39:28   41:33   42:32   43:45   45:59   46:35   46:47         
                                                     3:24    9:15    5:23    3:05    9:28    7:55    0:58    2:05    0:59    1:13    2:14    0:36    0:12         
                                                     *151    *156                                                                                                 
                                                    16:32   36:38                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    7    311 Erdős Gergely         Mix R    50:19  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   3:19   12:43   18:05   21:18   34:28   41:56   43:24   45:06   46:08   47:47   49:13   50:03   50:19         
                                                     3:19    9:24    5:22    3:13   13:10    7:28    1:28    1:42    1:02    1:39    1:26    0:50    0:16         
    8    304 Szabó Ákos            Mix R    50:27  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   3:40   10:06   15:36   18:51   34:46   41:53   43:22   45:16   46:39   48:02   49:30   50:14   50:27         
                                                     3:40    6:26    5:30    3:15   15:55    7:07    1:29    1:54    1:23    1:23    1:28    0:44    0:13         
    9    317 Nagy Árpád dr.        Mix R    50:29  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:32   11:18   17:20   21:03   29:42   40:37   42:44   44:48   46:16   47:58   49:26   50:13   50:29         
                                                     4:32    6:46    6:02    3:43    8:39   10:55    2:07    2:04    1:28    1:42    1:28    0:47    0:16         
   10    313 Paskuj Mátyás         Mix R    51:12  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 BBB Balassi Bálint KS                   5:12   12:58   20:02   27:24   35:38   42:02   43:31   45:27   46:47   48:29   50:17   50:59   51:12         
                                                     5:12    7:46    7:04    7:22    8:14    6:24    1:29    1:56    1:20    1:42    1:48    0:42    0:13         
   11    308 Ózsvári Eszter        Mix R    56:48  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd S                   5:11   12:20   17:58   23:21   36:34   44:20   46:33   49:46   51:43   53:38   55:37   56:30   56:48         
                                                     5:11    7:09    5:38    5:23   13:13    7:46    2:13    3:13    1:57    1:55    1:59    0:53    0:18         
   12    312 Novotni Tiborné       Mix R    59:46  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 BBB Balassi Bálint KS                   6:28   15:54   21:38   26:05   39:33   47:15   49:30   52:42   54:44   56:30   58:38   59:30   59:46         
                                                     6:28    9:26    5:44    4:27   13:28    7:42    2:15    3:12    2:02    1:46    2:08    0:52    0:16         
                                                     *150    *144                                                                                                 
                                                    23:58   51:12                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   13    324 Gyalog László         Mix R    59:54  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    6:01   13:21   22:17   26:09   36:24   49:20   51:19   53:59   55:41   57:22   58:45   59:37   59:54         
                                                     6:01    7:20    8:56    3:52   10:15   12:56    1:59    2:40    1:42    1:41    1:23    0:52    0:17         
                                                     *108    *156                                                                                                 
                                                    12:13   50:25                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   14    310 Zoboki Mihály         Mix R    62:55  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   4:06   12:15   22:08   25:57   39:13   50:09   53:29   55:45   57:07   58:47   61:39   62:26   62:55         
                                                     4:06    8:09    9:53    3:49   13:16   10:56    3:20    2:16    1:22    1:40    2:52    0:47    0:29         
                                                     *115                                                                                                         
                                                    45:48                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   15    323 Weiler Vilmos         Mix R    96:41  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    5:38   21:09   40:10   46:45   64:25   82:33   84:43   88:22   90:45   92:38   94:52   96:21   96:41         
                                                     5:38   15:31   19:01    6:35   17:40   18:08    2:10    3:39    2:23    1:53    2:14    1:29    0:20         
   16    305 Kadocsa Rebeka        Mix R    97:30  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                  39:29   49:12   57:23   62:53   74:05   83:27   86:03   89:17   91:59   93:44   97:07   97:08   97:30         
                                                    39:29    9:43    8:11    5:30   11:12    9:22    2:36    3:14    2:42    1:45    3:23    0:01    0:22         
                                                     *119    *110    *119    *108    *148    *101    *102    *157    *114    *100                                 
                                                    28:07   29:47   36:37   48:27   55:22   77:43   78:32   84:42   87:26   97:00                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   17    301 Földing Viktor        Mix R    99:18  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   13:37   24:52   35:46   41:34   56:22   86:42   89:17   91:54   93:57   95:58   97:56   99:05   99:18         
                                                    13:37   11:15   10:54    5:48   14:48   30:20    2:35    2:37    2:03    2:01    1:58    1:09    0:13         
   18    319 Bölkei Zsolt          Mix R    99:32  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   13:03   25:28   36:27   42:13   57:11   87:30   90:00   92:50   94:50   96:31   98:14   99:17   99:32         
                                                    13:03   12:25   10:59    5:46   14:58   30:19    2:30    2:50    2:00    1:41    1:43    1:03    0:15         
   19    322 Ungvárszky Ádám       Mix R   122:20  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    9:08   31:26   39:00   58:15   74:32  112:14  113:41  115:19  116:50  118:51  121:13  122:03  122:20         
                                                     9:08   22:18    7:34   19:15   16:17   37:42    1:27    1:38    1:31    2:01    2:22    0:50    0:17         
   20    320 Sulyok Natasa         Mix R   122:21  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    9:05   31:15   38:58   58:11   74:28  112:12  113:38  115:21  117:00  118:55  121:19  122:05  122:21         
                                                     9:05   22:10    7:43   19:13   16:17   37:44    1:26    1:43    1:39    1:55    2:24    0:46    0:16         
   21    327 Zsiros Csenge         Mix R   122:22  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   9:10   31:25   39:07   58:21   74:30  112:16  113:48  115:31  116:57  118:53  121:29  122:07  122:22         
                                                     9:10   22:15    7:42   19:14   16:09   37:46    1:32    1:43    1:26    1:56    2:36    0:38    0:15         
         306 Zelena Dóra           Mix R     hiba  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   4:19   13:58   19:22   22:38   33:51   42:56   44:54   47:11   48:43   -----   51:20   52:11   52:31         
                                                     4:19    9:39    5:24    3:16   11:13    9:05    1:58    2:17    1:32            2:37    0:51    0:20         
                                                     *158                                                                                                         
                                                    49:51                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         318 Marczis Dávid         Mix R     hiba  1(146)  2(147)  3(149)  4(105)  5(103)  6(154)  7(155)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   5:04   12:27   18:14   21:03   30:39   -----   36:52   38:45   39:43   41:08   42:16   42:50   43:00         
                                                     5:04    7:23    5:47    2:49    9:36            6:13    1:53    0:58    1:25    1:08    0:34    0:10         
                                                     *156                                                                                                         
                                                    36:28                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


MixR                       C 2.8 km  170 m                             

    1    318 Szajkó Csaba          Mix R    31:50  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   7:09   10:17   13:33   16:18   21:02   26:01   26:49   28:12   29:12   30:26   31:13   31:38   31:50         
                                                     7:09    3:08    3:16    2:45    4:44    4:59    0:48    1:23    1:00    1:14    0:47    0:25    0:12         
    2    328 Hugyecz Zoltán        Mix R    35:58  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                       5:54   10:37   14:11   17:42   23:57   28:08   29:09   30:51   31:57   33:44   35:22   35:46   35:58         
                                                     5:54    4:43    3:34    3:31    6:15    4:11    1:01    1:42    1:06    1:47    1:38    0:24    0:12         
    3    306 Horváth Sándor        Mix R    46:00  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   6:15   11:43   16:03   19:53   28:36   38:14   39:28   41:19   42:46   44:31   45:25   45:49   46:00         
                                                     6:15    5:28    4:20    3:50    8:43    9:38    1:14    1:51    1:27    1:45    0:54    0:24    0:11         
    4    315 Kiss Dénes            Mix R    53:06  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 XJNA Jász-Nagykun-Szo                   5:17   11:00   20:31   24:19   35:41   41:44   43:17   45:23   46:59   49:11   50:25   51:08   53:06         
                                                     5:17    5:43    9:31    3:48   11:22    6:03    1:33    2:06    1:36    2:12    1:14    0:43    1:58         
    5    312 Jakubecz Andrea       Mix R    53:28  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 BBB Balassi Bálint KS                   6:11   12:16   21:32   26:04   36:12   43:02   44:34   47:04   48:34   50:56   52:32   53:11   53:28         
                                                     6:11    6:05    9:16    4:32   10:08    6:50    1:32    2:30    1:30    2:22    1:36    0:39    0:17         
    6    310 Domán Rajmund         Mix R    56:59  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   5:12   14:23   21:57   26:21   35:46   47:26   48:49   51:26   52:53   54:50   55:56   56:44   56:59         
                                                     5:12    9:11    7:34    4:24    9:25   11:40    1:23    2:37    1:27    1:57    1:06    0:48    0:15         
    7    323 Nagy Bence            Mix R    58:30  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:58   13:36   23:45   27:42   39:28   49:04   51:25   53:12   54:19   56:02   57:39   58:18   58:30         
                                                     4:58    8:38   10:09    3:57   11:46    9:36    2:21    1:47    1:07    1:43    1:37    0:39    0:12         
    8    307 Rácz Zoltán           Mix R    58:59  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   6:06   14:34   23:18   27:15   39:03   48:43   50:59   52:52   54:08   56:34   58:10   58:44   58:59         
                                                     6:06    8:28    8:44    3:57   11:48    9:40    2:16    1:53    1:16    2:26    1:36    0:34    0:15         
    9    304 Bánfi Szabolcs        Mix R    63:31  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   7:11   27:00   33:16   38:04   49:21   54:23   55:35   57:49   59:21   61:32   62:40   63:17   63:31         
                                                     7:11   19:49    6:16    4:48   11:17    5:02    1:12    2:14    1:32    2:11    1:08    0:37    0:14         
   10    305 Kadocsa Gábor         Mix R    85:00  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   7:04   38:40   46:27   50:07   63:31   70:03   71:45   73:57   75:38   81:07   84:04   84:44   85:00         
                                                     7:04   31:36    7:47    3:40   13:24    6:32    1:42    2:12    1:41    5:29    2:57    0:40    0:16         
                                                     *158    *128                                                                                                 
                                                    76:54   77:32                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   11    324 Peregi Tamás          Mix R    85:18  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    7:57   15:44   29:30   35:02   49:07   69:19   70:29   73:26   76:13   81:04   83:15   85:00   85:18         
                                                     7:57    7:47   13:46    5:32   14:05   20:12    1:10    2:57    2:47    4:51    2:11    1:45    0:18         
   12    316 Bácskai Péter         Mix R    93:06  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                   22:23   29:07   46:26   51:37   71:44   83:29   85:25   87:29   88:47   90:45   92:16   92:53   93:06         
                                                    22:23    6:44   17:19    5:11   20:07   11:45    1:56    2:04    1:18    1:58    1:31    0:37    0:13         
   13    311 Erdősné Németh Ágnes  Mix R    94:23  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                  10:16   21:10   29:50   36:34   58:01   77:33   80:18   83:26   85:57   88:49   93:27   94:05   94:23         
                                                    10:16   10:54    8:40    6:44   21:27   19:32    2:45    3:08    2:31    2:52    4:38    0:38    0:18         
   14    308 Vizi Bernadett        Mix R    97:20  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd S                  22:28   28:59   46:38   51:36   71:48   83:27   85:27   87:42   89:36   94:18   95:41   97:04   97:20         
                                                    22:28    6:31   17:39    4:58   20:12   11:39    2:00    2:15    1:54    4:42    1:23    1:23    0:16         
                                                     *128                                                                                                         
                                                    91:32                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   15    302 Rákos Piroska         Mix R   109:34  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   7:55   19:35   29:40   36:13   62:07   93:50   96:26   98:42  100:57  105:41  108:38  109:19  109:34         
                                                     7:55   11:40   10:05    6:33   25:54   31:43    2:36    2:16    2:15    4:44    2:57    0:41    0:15         
   16    313 Molnár Zoltán         Mix R   117:36  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 BBB Balassi Bálint KS                   8:54   54:52   62:38   70:42   88:18  101:58  104:17  108:03  110:48  113:17  116:26  117:14  117:36         
                                                     8:54   45:58    7:46    8:04   17:36   13:40    2:19    3:46    2:45    2:29    3:09    0:48    0:22         
         301 Kaszás Orsolya        Mix R     hiba  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    8:22   15:35   24:04   29:14   -----   45:03   46:30   49:21   51:19   53:38   55:04   55:46   56:05         
                                                     8:22    7:13    8:29    5:10           15:49    1:27    2:51    1:58    2:19    1:26    0:42    0:19         
                                                     *103                                                                                                         
                                                    38:00                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         309 Molnár Péter          Mix R     hiba  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd S                  19:13   45:52   54:20   59:51   84:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
                                                    19:13   26:39    8:28    5:31   25:07                                                                         
         317 Nyilas Bálint         Mix R     hiba  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                  12:53   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:51   33:35   -----   -----   -----   69:54         
                                                    12:53                                                   18:58    1:44                           36:19         
         319 Fehér Zsuzsanna       Mix R     hiba  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    9:22   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   27:46         
                                                     9:22                                                                                           18:24         
         320 Nagy Viktória         Mix R     hiba  1(116)  2(108)  3(148)  4(105)  5(104)  6(154)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   -----   -----   -----   21:38   -----   36:29   -----   -----   42:13   46:44   48:44   49:49   50:03         
                                                                            21:38           14:51                    5:44    4:31    2:00    1:05    0:14         


DO Fiú                     AAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    103 Kovács Boldizsár      Férfi    50:10  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(161) 
           3 XNOG Nógrád megye                       4:42   13:59   17:46   23:00   28:19   33:52   38:15   43:39   44:40   45:49   46:36   47:35   49:02   49:39 
                                                     4:42    9:17    3:47    5:14    5:19    5:33    4:23    5:24    1:01    1:09    0:47    0:59    1:27    0:37 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    50:00   50:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:21    0:10                                                                                                 


DO Fiú                     AAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    107 Sveiczer Attila       Férfi    51:50  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(162) 
           1 XBUD Budapest                           4:59   16:25   20:06   25:16   30:35   35:56   40:24   44:39   46:19   47:24   48:06   49:03   50:04   51:06 
                                                     4:59   11:26    3:41    5:10    5:19    5:21    4:28    4:15    1:40    1:05    0:42    0:57    1:01    1:02 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    51:37   51:50                                                                                                 
                                                     0:31    0:13                                                                                                 


DO Fiú                     AAC 0.0 km                                  

    1    116 Baumholczer Máté      Férfi    39:58  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           3 XBRA Baranya megye                      3:30   10:43   13:59   18:21   22:58   27:09   30:33   34:24   35:32   36:23   36:58   37:47   38:26   39:17 
                                                     3:30    7:13    3:16    4:22    4:37    4:11    3:24    3:51    1:08    0:51    0:35    0:49    0:39    0:51 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    39:45   39:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:28    0:13                                                                                                 
    2    104 Fehérvári Zsolt       Férfi    47:59  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           3 XNOG Nógrád megye                       4:37   12:21   16:08   20:04   25:27   30:04   33:56   40:58   42:31   43:22   44:26   45:27   46:13   47:15 
                                                     4:37    7:44    3:47    3:56    5:23    4:37    3:52    7:02    1:33    0:51    1:04    1:01    0:46    1:02 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    47:46   47:59                                                                                                 
                                                     0:31    0:13                                                                                                 
    3    131 Spicze Máté           Férfi    53:31  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           1 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                   5:00   16:43   20:07   25:12   30:22   35:33   40:33   45:09   46:44   47:47   49:08   50:16   51:07   52:30 
                                                     5:00   11:43    3:24    5:05    5:10    5:11    5:00    4:36    1:35    1:03    1:21    1:08    0:51    1:23 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    53:16   53:31                                                                                                 
                                                     0:46    0:15                                                                                                 
    4    126 Heilig Dániel         Férfi    59:13  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           1 XVES Veszprém megye                     4:57   16:46   20:49   25:46   31:25   37:39   46:39   51:10   52:33   53:39   55:12   56:14   57:03   58:21 
                                                     4:57   11:49    4:03    4:57    5:39    6:14    9:00    4:31    1:23    1:06    1:33    1:02    0:49    1:18 
                                                  15(100)       C            *118                                                                                 
                                                    58:59   59:13           37:20                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:14                                                                                                 


DO Fiú                     ABA 0.0 km                                  

    1    121 Vajda Balázs          Férfi    46:22  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 XCSO Csongrád megye                     4:16   16:12   19:50   26:51   37:37   40:09   41:11   42:08   43:06   44:18   45:35   46:01   46:22         
                                                     4:16   11:56    3:38    7:01   10:46    2:32    1:02    0:57    0:58    1:12    1:17    0:26    0:21         
    2    118 Szuromi Mátyás        Férfi    98:39  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 XBRA Baranya megye                     14:43   44:01   49:55   61:06   83:13   88:02   90:10   92:02   93:29   96:25   97:40   98:26   98:39         
                                                    14:43   29:18    5:54   11:11   22:07    4:49    2:08    1:52    1:27    2:56    1:15    0:46    0:13         


DO Fiú                     ABB 0.0 km                                  

    1    108 Oszkó Attila          Férfi    51:51  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XBUD Budapest                           4:40   24:03   28:12   35:03   43:48   46:17   47:22   48:01   49:01   50:05   51:08   51:38   51:51         
                                                     4:40   19:23    4:09    6:51    8:45    2:29    1:05    0:39    1:00    1:04    1:03    0:30    0:13         
                                                     *159                                                                                                         
                                                    27:21                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


DO Fiú                     ABC 0.0 km                                  

    1    102 Balogh Bálint         Férfi    59:15  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XHEV Heves megye                        4:42   15:10   19:35   27:46   49:30   52:06   53:06   54:06   55:21   57:05   58:19   59:03   59:15         
                                                     4:42   10:28    4:25    8:11   21:44    2:36    1:00    1:00    1:15    1:44    1:14    0:44    0:12         


DO Fiú                     ACA 0.0 km                                  

         133 Hajdu Szása           Férfi     hiba  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 XBUD Budapest                          -----   -----   17:28   -----   -----   42:20   -----   43:47   44:39   -----   -----   46:57   47:09         
                                                                    17:28                   24:52            1:27    0:52                    2:18    0:12         
                                                     *116    *137    *159    *143    *134    *123    *120    *115    *157    *144    *128    *162                 
                                                     4:30   12:28   16:45   21:55   27:24   31:59   36:32   40:59   42:00   43:22   45:35   46:28                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
         105 Posztobányi Zoltán    Férfi     hiba  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 XBAC Bács-Kiskun megy                   6:11   -----   -----   -----   -----   86:28   89:00   91:31   92:58   95:57   97:20   98:35   98:51         
                                                     6:11                                   80:17    2:32    2:31    1:27    2:59    1:23    1:15    0:16         


DO Fiú                     ACB 0.0 km                                  

    1    125 Dudás Tamás           Férfi    46:04  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 XVES Veszprém megye                     4:42   19:36   24:12   34:43   37:16   40:23   41:30   42:10   43:02   44:05   45:23   45:52   46:04         
                                                     4:42   14:54    4:36   10:31    2:33    3:07    1:07    0:40    0:52    1:03    1:18    0:29    0:12         
    2    128 Tölgyesi Aurél        Férfi    47:45  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XVES Veszprém megye                     4:48   15:12   20:15   31:57   40:04   41:58   43:32   43:58   44:52   46:01   47:07   47:35   47:45         
                                                     4:48   10:24    5:03   11:42    8:07    1:54    1:34    0:26    0:54    1:09    1:06    0:28    0:10         
    3    111 Varga Zsombor         Férfi    47:46  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XZAL Zala megye                         4:52   15:03   20:20   32:09   40:03   41:55   43:19   43:54   44:50   45:57   47:05   47:34   47:46         
                                                     4:52   10:11    5:17   11:49    7:54    1:52    1:24    0:35    0:56    1:07    1:08    0:29    0:12         
    4    115 Pokornyik Bence       Férfi    47:51  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XKRO Komárom-Esztergo                   4:56   15:19   20:17   32:07   40:06   42:01   43:34   43:56   44:55   46:02   47:12   47:40   47:51         
                                                     4:56   10:23    4:58   11:50    7:59    1:55    1:33    0:22    0:59    1:07    1:10    0:28    0:11         
    5    106 Lengyel Ádám          Férfi    48:11  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XBUD Budapest                           9:51   20:11   24:50   35:39   39:21   42:03   43:30   44:05   44:59   46:17   47:22   47:59   48:11         
                                                     9:51   10:20    4:39   10:49    3:42    2:42    1:27    0:35    0:54    1:18    1:05    0:37    0:12         
    6    129 Szűcs Botond          Férfi    59:17  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                   5:01   17:10   21:17   31:29   45:14   48:55   51:09   51:56   52:58   54:13   58:23   59:05   59:17         
                                                     5:01   12:09    4:07   10:12   13:45    3:41    2:14    0:47    1:02    1:15    4:10    0:42    0:12         
    7    109 Miháczi Ádám          Férfi    68:51  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 XBUD Budapest                           8:49   27:03   32:02   53:44   58:39   61:21   62:49   64:17   65:18   66:22   67:58   68:39   68:51         
                                                     8:49   18:14    4:59   21:42    4:55    2:42    1:28    1:28    1:01    1:04    1:36    0:41    0:12         
                                                     *159                                                                                                         
                                                    31:04                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    8    110 Zacher Márton         Férfi    72:11  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 XBUD Budapest                           7:46   26:25   33:27   54:14   59:58   63:36   66:12   66:58   68:33   69:50   71:16   71:59   72:11         
                                                     7:46   18:39    7:02   20:47    5:44    3:38    2:36    0:46    1:35    1:17    1:26    0:43    0:12         
                                                     *138                                                                                                         
                                                    70:40                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    9    122 Hetényi Péter         Férfi    82:56  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 XCSO Csongrád megye                    12:21   31:40   39:05   58:19   65:21   71:00   74:45   75:59   78:13   79:47   81:43   82:42   82:56         
                                                    12:21   19:19    7:25   19:14    7:02    5:39    3:45    1:14    2:14    1:34    1:56    0:59    0:14         


DO Fiú                     ACC 0.0 km                                  

    1    101 Mohácsy Ádám          Férfi    39:18  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 XHEV Heves megye                        4:33   14:45   19:26   28:29   31:55   33:44   34:52   35:39   36:39   37:25   38:30   39:05   39:18         
                                                     4:33   10:12    4:41    9:03    3:26    1:49    1:08    0:47    1:00    0:46    1:05    0:35    0:13         
    2    117 Eblinger János        Férfi    56:10  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 XBRA Baranya megye                      5:12   16:17   20:20   34:00   47:34   50:20   51:28   52:08   53:06   54:13   55:24   55:58   56:10         
                                                     5:12   11:05    4:03   13:40   13:34    2:46    1:08    0:40    0:58    1:07    1:11    0:34    0:12         
                                                     *104                                                                                                         
                                                    38:50                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    112 Báldi Gergő           Férfi    57:17  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XNOG Nógrád megye                       7:06   18:37   23:24   41:43   45:12   50:28   52:09   53:15   54:26   55:14   56:27   57:04   57:17         
                                                     7:06   11:31    4:47   18:19    3:29    5:16    1:41    1:06    1:11    0:48    1:13    0:37    0:13         
         130 Magyar Milán          Férfi     hiba  1(117)  2(121)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    2:31    3:40    4:59   -----    7:57    8:21         
                                                                                                             2:31    1:09    1:19            2:58    0:24         


DO Fiú                     BAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    125 Horváth Marcell       Férfi    58:45  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(161) 
           3 XVES Veszprém megye                     3:56   12:36   16:35   24:47   30:23   34:39   41:13   45:53   52:02   54:21   55:09   56:04   57:22   58:08 
                                                     3:56    8:40    3:59    8:12    5:36    4:16    6:34    4:40    6:09    2:19    0:48    0:55    1:18    0:46 
                                                  15(100)       C            *155                                                                                 
                                                    58:31   58:45           51:37                                                                                 
                                                     0:23    0:14                                                                                                 
    2    112 Diószegi Bálint       Férfi    62:16  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(161) 
           2 XNOG Nógrád megye                       5:19   15:46   20:33   26:43   31:52   36:59   45:52   51:24   53:40   56:23   57:28   58:36   60:39   61:32 
                                                     5:19   10:27    4:47    6:10    5:09    5:07    8:53    5:32    2:16    2:43    1:05    1:08    2:03    0:53 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    62:04   62:16                                                                                                 
                                                     0:32    0:12                                                                                                 
    3    130 Nyeste Ákos           Férfi    72:35  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(161) 
           2 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                   8:13   26:12   30:53   36:58   42:16   47:13   56:15   61:34   63:29   66:46   67:49   68:50   71:07   72:00 
                                                     8:13   17:59    4:41    6:05    5:18    4:57    9:02    5:19    1:55    3:17    1:03    1:01    2:17    0:53 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    72:24   72:35                                                                                                 
                                                     0:24    0:11                                                                                                 
    4    115 Horváth Péter         Férfi    82:02  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(161) 
           2 XKRO Komárom-Esztergo                   5:39   25:32   32:01   39:09   47:38   55:06   62:26   69:30   71:57   74:40   75:52   76:59   78:59   81:18 
                                                     5:39   19:53    6:29    7:08    8:29    7:28    7:20    7:04    2:27    2:43    1:12    1:07    2:00    2:19 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    81:48   82:02                                                                                                 
                                                     0:30    0:14                                                                                                 
    5    102 Repka Bence           Férfi   117:04  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(161) 
           2 XHEV Heves megye                        6:27   45:48   53:58   62:23   71:49   80:00   91:27   99:50  102:25  108:38  110:12  112:13  114:30  115:46 
                                                     6:27   39:21    8:10    8:25    9:26    8:11   11:27    8:23    2:35    6:13    1:34    2:01    2:17    1:16 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                   116:41  117:04                                                                                                 
                                                     0:55    0:23                                                                                                 


DO Fiú                     BAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    101 Barta Dávid           Férfi    65:18  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(162) 
           1 XHEV Heves megye                        5:38   16:28   22:11   28:49   40:57   47:02   52:24   57:07   58:39   59:34   60:03   60:59   62:10   64:33 
                                                     5:38   10:50    5:43    6:38   12:08    6:05    5:22    4:43    1:32    0:55    0:29    0:56    1:11    2:23 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    65:07   65:18                                                                                                 
                                                     0:34    0:11                                                                                                 
    2    118 Németh Mihály         Férfi    83:14  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(162) 
           3 XBRA Baranya megye                      5:31   17:25   22:38   39:06   45:58   52:41   65:09   72:22   75:43   77:37   78:32   79:56   80:59   82:17 
                                                     5:31   11:54    5:13   16:28    6:52    6:43   12:28    7:13    3:21    1:54    0:55    1:24    1:03    1:18 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    83:02   83:14                                                                                                 
                                                     0:45    0:12                                                                                                 
         133 Liszka Krisztián      Férfi     hiba  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(162) 
           3 XBUD Budapest                          -----   -----   16:11   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   27:12   -----   29:19   30:18   -----   ----- 
                                                                    16:11                                           11:01            2:07    0:59                 
                                                  15(100)       C            *117    *121    *106    *102    *126    *138    *161                                 
                                                    32:39   32:56            4:43   12:56   22:54   25:28   28:19   31:32   32:16                                 
                                                     2:21    0:17                                                                                                 
         119 Kadlicskó Máté        Férfi     hiba  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(162) 
           2 XBRA Baranya megye                     17:03   52:24   61:02   -----   -----  124:59   -----  144:50  148:03  149:54  150:49   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                    17:03   35:21    8:38                   63:57           19:51    3:13    1:51    0:55                         
                                                  15(100)       C            *157    *114                                                                         
                                                    -----                  146:52  149:15                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


DO Fiú                     BAC 0.0 km                                  

    1    122 Petrócki Ádám         Férfi    71:06  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           2 XCSO Csongrád megye                     4:36   27:43   32:43   38:16   44:55   51:03   56:22   61:48   64:05   65:13   66:52   68:09   69:01   70:12 
                                                     4:36   23:07    5:00    5:33    6:39    6:08    5:19    5:26    2:17    1:08    1:39    1:17    0:52    1:11 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    70:52   71:06                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:14                                                                                                 
    2    111 Molnár Barnabás       Férfi    83:38  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           3 XZAL Zala megye                         5:54   26:37   32:10   40:19   47:07   53:40   60:05   70:41   74:59   76:23   79:06   80:31   81:29   82:51 
                                                     5:54   20:43    5:33    8:09    6:48    6:33    6:25   10:36    4:18    1:24    2:43    1:25    0:58    1:22 
                                                  15(100)       C            *159                                                                                 
                                                    83:26   83:38           31:18                                                                                 
                                                     0:35    0:12                                                                                                 
    3    105 Kopasz Róbert         Férfi    84:01  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           2 XBAC Bács-Kiskun megy                   4:55   21:13   26:13   33:09   41:18   47:59   57:39   72:37   75:40   77:37   79:09   80:21   81:32   83:08 
                                                     4:55   16:18    5:00    6:56    8:09    6:41    9:40   14:58    3:03    1:57    1:32    1:12    1:11    1:36 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    83:46   84:01                                                                                                 
                                                     0:38    0:15                                                                                                 
    4    110 Jenes Soma            Férfi    89:39  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           2 XBUD Budapest                           6:06   45:12   53:21   61:47   66:59   71:40   75:28   82:31   84:03   84:55   85:58   87:06   87:57   88:56 
                                                     6:06   39:06    8:09    8:26    5:12    4:41    3:48    7:03    1:32    0:52    1:03    1:08    0:51    0:59 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    89:26   89:39                                                                                                 
                                                     0:30    0:13                                                                                                 
         123 Hideg Gábor           Férfi     hiba  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           1 XCSO Csongrád megye                     5:05   34:59   43:44   53:57   63:44   70:47   79:54   -----   95:17   97:11   98:25  100:10  104:33  107:52 
                                                     5:05   29:54    8:45   10:13    9:47    7:03    9:07           15:23    1:54    1:14    1:45    4:23    3:19 
                                                  15(100)       C            *128                                                                                 
                                                   108:54  109:08          101:26                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:14                                                                                                 
         129 Szklenár Bálint       Férfi     hiba  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           3 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    1:20                                                                                                 
                                                     1:09    0:11                                                                                                 


DO Fiú                     BBA 0.0 km                                  

    1    117 Péley Domokos         Férfi    52:10  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 XBRA Baranya megye                      7:21   20:03   24:25   30:40   42:56   45:27   46:57   48:05   49:09   50:34   51:26   51:54   52:10         
                                                     7:21   12:42    4:22    6:15   12:16    2:31    1:30    1:08    1:04    1:25    0:52    0:28    0:16         
    2    109 Schwendtner Bálint    Férfi    59:32  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 XBUD Budapest                           5:29   25:28   30:09   37:21   47:20   50:42   54:03   55:15   56:34   58:07   58:55   59:21   59:32         
                                                     5:29   19:59    4:41    7:12    9:59    3:22    3:21    1:12    1:19    1:33    0:48    0:26    0:11         
    3    128 Gazdig Vendel         Férfi    61:10  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 XVES Veszprém megye                     4:31   18:54   24:07   34:53   50:17   53:34   55:04   56:05   57:08   59:35   60:27   60:57   61:10         
                                                     4:31   14:23    5:13   10:46   15:24    3:17    1:30    1:01    1:03    2:27    0:52    0:30    0:13         
                                                     *136                                                                                                         
                                                    18:18                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         131 Tugyi Levente         Férfi     hiba  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    1:06    1:17         
                                                                                                                                             1:06    0:11         


DO Fiú                     BBB 0.0 km                                  

    1    127 Lükő Dániel           Férfi    46:38  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 XVES Veszprém megye                     5:26   17:15   22:32   29:21   38:29   40:40   42:02   42:46   43:38   44:40   45:51   46:27   46:38         
                                                     5:26   11:49    5:17    6:49    9:08    2:11    1:22    0:44    0:52    1:02    1:11    0:36    0:11         


DO Fiú                     BBC 0.0 km                                  

    1    106 Bartók Márton         Férfi    50:51  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 XBUD Budapest                           5:28   16:18   20:49   30:00   39:36   41:44   44:01   46:05   47:36   48:32   49:58   50:37   50:51         
                                                     5:28   10:50    4:31    9:11    9:36    2:08    2:17    2:04    1:31    0:56    1:26    0:39    0:14         


DO Fiú                     BCA 0.0 km                                  

    1    116 Kovács Bertalan       Férfi    43:34  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 XBRA Baranya megye                      4:06   19:14   23:41   32:59   35:31   37:06   38:28   39:50   40:44   42:18   42:57   43:23   43:34         
                                                     4:06   15:08    4:27    9:18    2:32    1:35    1:22    1:22    0:54    1:34    0:39    0:26    0:11         
    2    126 Horváth Gergő         Férfi    51:37  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 XVES Veszprém megye                     4:55   22:23   26:58   37:34   41:19   43:56   45:53   47:41   48:40   50:05   51:01   51:26   51:37         
                                                     4:55   17:28    4:35   10:36    3:45    2:37    1:57    1:48    0:59    1:25    0:56    0:25    0:11         
    3    107 Peregi Dániel         Férfi    58:01  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 XBUD Budapest                           7:47   26:44   33:25   44:30   47:46   50:28   52:01   53:33   54:42   56:26   57:25   57:51   58:01         
                                                     7:47   18:57    6:41   11:05    3:16    2:42    1:33    1:32    1:09    1:44    0:59    0:26    0:10         
    4    108 László Dávid          Férfi   109:36  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 XBUD Budapest                           4:43   47:28   60:25   82:48   93:30   98:36  102:20  103:40  104:56  106:52  108:55  109:22  109:36         
                                                     4:43   42:45   12:57   22:23   10:42    5:06    3:44    1:20    1:16    1:56    2:03    0:27    0:14         


DO Fiú                     BCB 0.0 km                                  

    1    121 Rácz Sándor           Férfi    35:21  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XCSO Csongrád megye                     3:51   12:35   17:25   25:38   27:55   30:09   31:28   32:06   32:55   33:50   34:40   35:08   35:21         
                                                     3:51    8:44    4:50    8:13    2:17    2:14    1:19    0:38    0:49    0:55    0:50    0:28    0:13         
    2    104 Tábori Milán          Férfi    47:42  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XNOG Nógrád megye                       4:34   16:32   22:05   32:00   40:10   41:59   43:21   43:52   44:53   45:59   47:02   47:32   47:42         
                                                     4:34   11:58    5:33    9:55    8:10    1:49    1:22    0:31    1:01    1:06    1:03    0:30    0:10         
         103 Bene Martin           Férfi     hiba  1(116)  2(137)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 XNOG Nógrád megye                       6:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:53   37:45   38:26   39:46   41:45   43:36   44:23   44:35         
                                                     6:38                                   25:15    5:52    0:41    1:20    1:59    1:51    0:47    0:12         


DO Fiú                     CAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    106 Balázs Bulcsú         Férfi    62:46  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(161) 
           2 XBUD Budapest                           5:09   16:12   21:10   27:42   34:21   40:23   47:10   53:12   55:16   56:58   58:46   59:50   61:15   62:06 
                                                     5:09   11:03    4:58    6:32    6:39    6:02    6:47    6:02    2:04    1:42    1:48    1:04    1:25    0:51 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    62:33   62:46                                                                                                 
                                                     0:27    0:13                                                                                                 


DO Fiú                     CAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    117 Nagy Attila           Férfi    43:45  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(162) 
           1 XBRA Baranya megye                      3:52   11:17   14:55   18:49   23:22   28:08   33:31   36:53   38:19   39:31   40:11   41:03   41:51   43:02 
                                                     3:52    7:25    3:38    3:54    4:33    4:46    5:23    3:22    1:26    1:12    0:40    0:52    0:48    1:11 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    43:33   43:45                                                                                                 
                                                     0:31    0:12                                                                                                 


DO Fiú                     CAC 0.0 km                                  

    1    127 Bedő Csaba            Férfi    51:48  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           1 XVES Veszprém megye                     5:02   15:46   20:04   25:09   30:27   35:26   40:35   44:44   46:23   47:14   48:08   49:05   49:54   51:03 
                                                     5:02   10:44    4:18    5:05    5:18    4:59    5:09    4:09    1:39    0:51    0:54    0:57    0:49    1:09 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    51:35   51:48                                                                                                 
                                                     0:32    0:13                                                                                                 
    2    109 Zacher Viktor         Férfi    68:17  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           1 XBUD Budapest                           4:22   16:07   20:34   32:53   42:18   49:35   55:01   60:14   61:48   63:08   63:56   65:00   65:55   67:25 
                                                     4:22   11:45    4:27   12:19    9:25    7:17    5:26    5:13    1:34    1:20    0:48    1:04    0:55    1:30 
                                                  15(100)       C            *121    *159                                                                         
                                                    68:04   68:17           15:26   19:52                                                                         
                                                     0:39    0:13                                                                                                 
    3    128 Németh Bence          Férfi    69:12  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           2 XVES Veszprém megye                     5:50   21:42   26:34   33:14   40:55   47:45   55:10   61:06   62:46   64:06   64:43   65:59   67:05   68:16 
                                                     5:50   15:52    4:52    6:40    7:41    6:50    7:25    5:56    1:40    1:20    0:37    1:16    1:06    1:11 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    68:57   69:12                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:15                                                                                                 
         108 Györgyi Ábel          Férfi     hiba  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           3 XBUD Budapest                           5:06   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     5:06                                                                                                         
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    32:13   32:30                                                                                                 
                                                    27:07    0:17                                                                                                 
         121 Pálinkó Márton        Férfi     hiba  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(143)  5(134)  6(123)  7(120)  8(115)  9(156) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(162) 
           3 XCSO Csongrád megye                     5:12   14:03   -----   22:48   28:40   33:54   42:24   48:31   50:05   51:01   51:45   52:43   53:27   54:46 
                                                     5:12    8:51            8:45    5:52    5:14    8:30    6:07    1:34    0:56    0:44    0:58    0:44    1:19 
                                                  15(100)       C            *159    *100                                                                         
                                                    55:17   55:30           17:35   55:19                                                                         
                                                     0:31    0:13                                                                                                 


DO Fiú                     CBA 0.0 km                                  

    1    101 Pintér Ábel           Férfi    46:45  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 XHEV Heves megye                        5:09   15:47   19:35   25:16   35:36   38:26   39:49   40:59   41:58   43:41   46:14   46:35   46:45         
                                                     5:09   10:38    3:48    5:41   10:20    2:50    1:23    1:10    0:59    1:43    2:33    0:21    0:10         
    2    122 Krokavecz Simon       Férfi    46:59  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 XCSO Csongrád megye                     4:20   13:53   18:22   24:59   37:55   40:24   41:57   43:11   44:06   45:30   46:22   46:49   46:59         
                                                     4:20    9:33    4:29    6:37   12:56    2:29    1:33    1:14    0:55    1:24    0:52    0:27    0:10         
    3    104 Fehérvári Dániel      Férfi    53:24  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 XNOG Nógrád megye                       7:47   22:40   27:06   33:26   42:38   44:50   47:16   48:05   49:04   51:48   52:35   53:10   53:24         
                                                     7:47   14:53    4:26    6:20    9:12    2:12    2:26    0:49    0:59    2:44    0:47    0:35    0:14         
    4    111 Lukács Gergő          Férfi    56:39  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 XZAL Zala megye                         5:42   16:21   21:28   32:20   44:03   46:06   50:35   51:42   52:48   54:31   56:02   56:28   56:39         
                                                     5:42   10:39    5:07   10:52   11:43    2:03    4:29    1:07    1:06    1:43    1:31    0:26    0:11         
                                                     *114                                                                                                         
                                                    47:16                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    5    110 Miavecz Balázs        Férfi    59:38  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 XBUD Budapest                           6:55   20:01   25:56   34:49   48:09   51:13   52:55   54:44   55:54   57:42   58:43   59:23   59:38         
                                                     6:55   13:06    5:55    8:53   13:20    3:04    1:42    1:49    1:10    1:48    1:01    0:40    0:15         
    6    129 Répási Róbert         Férfi   113:38  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           2 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                   5:49   39:58   49:46   71:53   91:32   93:34  102:44  104:04  105:29  108:20  112:59  113:24  113:38         
                                                     5:49   34:09    9:48   22:07   19:39    2:02    9:10    1:20    1:25    2:51    4:39    0:25    0:14         
         132 Lénárt Dániel         Férfi     hiba  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 XTLN Tolna megye                       -----   -----   44:12   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   95:15   -----   -----  100:16  100:35         
                                                                    44:12                                           51:03                    5:01    0:19         
                                                     *116    *137    *143    *134    *158    *128                                                                 
                                                     5:08   34:56   53:56   64:12   96:37   97:01                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


DO Fiú                     CBB 0.0 km                                  

    1    116 Kazal Márton          Férfi    34:42  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XBRA Baranya megye                      3:51   11:07   14:34   20:03   27:37   29:11   30:43   31:13   31:55   32:41   34:06   34:29   34:42         
                                                     3:51    7:16    3:27    5:29    7:34    1:34    1:32    0:30    0:42    0:46    1:25    0:23    0:13         
                                                     *138                                                                                                         
                                                    33:13                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    130 Kirilla Péter         Férfi    47:00  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                   4:18   13:59   18:25   25:13   37:50   40:18   42:27   43:00   43:59   45:15   46:19   46:47   47:00         
                                                     4:18    9:41    4:26    6:48   12:37    2:28    2:09    0:33    0:59    1:16    1:04    0:28    0:13         
    3    126 Csöngei Dávid Máté    Férfi    48:20  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 XVES Veszprém megye                     6:00   16:29   20:50   29:57   39:45   41:48   43:17   43:51   44:46   45:39   47:43   48:09   48:20         
                                                     6:00   10:29    4:21    9:07    9:48    2:03    1:29    0:34    0:55    0:53    2:04    0:26    0:11         
                                                     *138                                                                                                         
                                                    46:39                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    4    105 Lovászi Péter         Férfi    76:38  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 XBAC Bács-Kiskun megy                   7:48   28:51   34:23   44:10   61:58   67:38   70:13   71:07   72:38   74:03   75:43   76:25   76:38         
                                                     7:48   21:03    5:32    9:47   17:48    5:40    2:35    0:54    1:31    1:25    1:40    0:42    0:13         
         112 Horváth Ádám          Férfi     hiba  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 XNOG Nógrád megye                      -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    5:56         
                                                                                                                                                     5:56         


DO Fiú                     CBC 0.0 km                                  

    1    125 Péntek Mátyás         Férfi    33:34  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XVES Veszprém megye                     3:50   11:05   14:44   19:53   27:40   29:16   29:56   30:38   31:24   32:04   32:55   33:22   33:34         
                                                     3:50    7:15    3:39    5:09    7:47    1:36    0:40    0:42    0:46    0:40    0:51    0:27    0:12         
    2    133 Sulyok Ábel           Férfi    34:59  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 XBUD Budapest                           3:56   11:49   15:33   20:46   28:18   30:22   31:07   31:47   32:38   33:18   34:18   34:47   34:59         
                                                     3:56    7:53    3:44    5:13    7:32    2:04    0:45    0:40    0:51    0:40    1:00    0:29    0:12         
                                                     *155                                                                                                         
                                                    30:07                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    103 Kovács Sebestyén      Férfi    42:23  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XNOG Nógrád megye                       4:38   13:44   18:10   25:03   35:08   37:04   38:05   38:49   39:44   40:18   41:35   42:11   42:23         
                                                     4:38    9:06    4:26    6:53   10:05    1:56    1:01    0:44    0:55    0:34    1:17    0:36    0:12         
    4    107 Peregi Dávid          Férfi    47:43  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 XBUD Budapest                           5:27   15:32   19:49   28:29   39:47   42:01   43:10   43:54   44:50   45:39   47:02   47:32   47:43         
                                                     5:27   10:05    4:17    8:40   11:18    2:14    1:09    0:44    0:56    0:49    1:23    0:30    0:11         
    5    115 Körmendi Miklós Márto Férfi    76:41  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(122)  5(101)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 XKRO Komárom-Esztergo                   7:42   28:47   34:35   44:21   61:59   67:12   69:48   70:57   72:30   73:40   75:46   76:26   76:41         
                                                     7:42   21:05    5:48    9:46   17:38    5:13    2:36    1:09    1:33    1:10    2:06    0:40    0:15         


DO Fiú                     CCA 0.0 km                                  

    1    119 Tóth Péter            Férfi    52:48  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(126)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 XBRA Baranya megye                      5:06   15:58   20:47   32:05   40:13   42:05   45:24   46:43   47:50   49:24   52:03   52:38   52:48         
                                                     5:06   10:52    4:49   11:18    8:08    1:52    3:19    1:19    1:07    1:34    2:39    0:35    0:10         


DO Fiú                     CCB 0.0 km                                  

    1    131 Mészáros Mátyás       Férfi    72:58  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                   5:45   36:50   41:36   54:37   59:17   65:25   66:53   67:54   69:07   70:32   72:11   72:44   72:58         
                                                     5:45   31:05    4:46   13:01    4:40    6:08    1:28    1:01    1:13    1:25    1:39    0:33    0:14         
                                                     *109                                                                                                         
                                                     5:03                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    102 Balogh Márton         Férfi    75:50  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(144)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           3 XHEV Heves megye                        7:44   28:49   33:57   54:11   63:00   67:10   69:34   70:40   72:25   73:32   74:57   75:36   75:50         
                                                     7:44   21:05    5:08   20:14    8:49    4:10    2:24    1:06    1:45    1:07    1:25    0:39    0:14         
                                                     *138                                                                                                         
                                                    74:31                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


DO Fiú                     CCC 0.0 km                                  

    1    118 Berényi Zsolt         Férfi    75:33  1(113)  2(136)  3(140)  4(106)  5(102)  6(156)  7(114)  8(127)  9(160) 10(158) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           1 XBRA Baranya megye                      6:57   22:09   29:02   49:50   56:53   65:36   66:52   67:54   69:28   70:47   74:26   75:17   75:33         
                                                     6:57   15:12    6:53   20:48    7:03    8:43    1:16    1:02    1:34    1:19    3:39    0:51    0:16         


DO Lány                    AAA 0.0 km                                  

         223 Kiss Vivien           Női       hiba  1(109)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(102)  8(154)  9(155) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(161) 
           1 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                   4:15   28:41   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  124:50   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     4:15   24:26                                                                   96:09                         
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


DO Lány                    AAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    224 Bartus Petra          Női      52:11  1(109)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(104)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(162) 
           1 XJNA Jász-Nagykun-Szo                 719:32    9:06   14:51   18:57   22:29   26:06   36:15   41:58   44:37   46:09   47:14   48:23   50:40   51:16 
                                                   719:32            5:45    4:06    3:32    3:37   10:09    5:43    2:39    1:32    1:05    1:09    2:17    0:36 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    52:00   52:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:11                                                                                                 
    2    212 Szepesi Szilvia       Női      52:12  1(109)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(104)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(162) 
           1 XKRO Komárom-Esztergo                   0:05    5:53   14:59   19:10   23:07   26:16   36:20   42:04   44:34   46:12   47:12   48:22   50:49   51:18 
                                                     0:05    5:48    9:06    4:11    3:57    3:09   10:04    5:44    2:30    1:38    1:00    1:10    2:27    0:29 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    51:58   52:12                                                                                                 
                                                     0:40    0:14                                                                                                 


DO Lány                    AAC 0.0 km                                  

         203 Ozsvárt Dóra          Női       hiba  1(109)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(106)  8(101)  9(157) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(161) 
           2 XNOG Nógrád megye                       5:45   10:21   16:54   20:37   29:02   31:56   38:47   -----   48:13   49:49   50:51   52:00   52:46   54:11 
                                                     5:45    4:36    6:33    3:43    8:25    2:54    6:51            9:26    1:36    1:02    1:09    0:46    1:25 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    54:41   54:53                                                                                                 
                                                     0:30    0:12                                                                                                 


DO Lány                    ABA 0.0 km                                  

    1    217 Csuka Zsófia          Női      54:37  1(109)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(102)  7(154)  8(155)  9(144) 10(127) 11(160) 12(128) 13(161) 14(100) 
           1 XCSO Csongrád megye                     3:40   12:36   14:17   17:47   25:17   40:09   43:30   45:14   47:00   47:42   49:00   51:06   53:47   54:24 
                                                     3:40    8:56    1:41    3:30    7:30   14:52    3:21    1:44    1:46    0:42    1:18    2:06    2:41    0:37 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    54:37                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
    2    226 Pálinkás Rita         Női     143:35  1(109)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(102)  7(154)  8(155)  9(144) 10(127) 11(160) 12(128) 13(161) 14(100) 
           2 XBUD Budapest                          20:11   28:31   30:09   33:58   39:51  106:32  115:28  117:57  122:13  122:54  125:48  127:40  142:42  143:18 
                                                    20:11    8:20    1:38    3:49    5:53   66:41    8:56    2:29    4:16    0:41    2:54    1:52   15:02    0:36 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                   143:35                                                                                                         
                                                     0:17                                                                                                         


DO Lány                    ABB 0.0 km                                  

    1    213 Szuromi Luca          Női      42:26  1(109)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(104)  7(115)  8(156)  9(126) 10(127) 11(160) 12(138) 13(162) 14(100) 
           2 XBRA Baranya megye                      4:28    8:14    9:28   11:45   15:36   24:59   34:18   36:02   37:38   38:47   39:45   41:23   41:42   42:14 
                                                     4:28    3:46    1:14    2:17    3:51    9:23    9:19    1:44    1:36    1:09    0:58    1:38    0:19    0:32 
                                                        C            *108    *144                                                                                 
                                                    42:26            7:49   38:09                                                                                 
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         


DO Lány                    ABC 0.0 km                                  

    1    225 Liszka Eszter         Női      36:11  1(109)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(106)  7(101)  8(157)  9(114) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           1 XBUD Budapest                         719:29    9:07   10:10   12:39   17:19   23:57   27:52   30:14   31:27   32:16   33:17   34:18   35:31   36:00 
                                                   719:29            1:03    2:29    4:40    6:38    3:55    2:22    1:13    0:49    1:01    1:01    1:13    0:29 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    36:11                                                                                                         
                                                     0:11                                                                                                         
    2    228 Schwendtner Réka      Női      55:48  1(109)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(106)  7(101)  8(157)  9(114) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           2 XBUD Budapest                           7:35   15:46   17:26   21:13   27:07   36:19   45:38   48:15   49:59   51:15   52:32   53:41   55:04   55:34 
                                                     7:35    8:11    1:40    3:47    5:54    9:12    9:19    2:37    1:44    1:16    1:17    1:09    1:23    0:30 
                                                        C            *102                                                                                         
                                                    55:48           45:13                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
    3    211 Fábián Eszter         Női      63:42  1(109)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(106)  7(101)  8(157)  9(114) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           2 XZAL Zala megye                         7:33   16:27   18:14   21:35   29:02   40:42   47:24   51:36   55:26   57:05   59:04   60:30   62:59   63:28 
                                                     7:33    8:54    1:47    3:21    7:27   11:40    6:42    4:12    3:50    1:39    1:59    1:26    2:29    0:29 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    63:42                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
    4    206 Dénes Krisztina       Női      78:53  1(109)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(106)  7(101)  8(157)  9(114) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           2 XBAC Bács-Kiskun megy                  12:59   35:34   37:16   41:21   49:15   60:04   64:51   68:25   70:31   71:55   73:43   75:03   77:43   78:32 
                                                    12:59   22:35    1:42    4:05    7:54   10:49    4:47    3:34    2:06    1:24    1:48    1:20    2:40    0:49 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    78:53                                                                                                         
                                                     0:21                                                                                                         
         216 Bán Zsanett           Női       hiba  1(109)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(106)  7(101)  8(157)  9(114) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           3 XCSO Csongrád megye                     6:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     6:39                                                                                                         
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                  


DO Lány                    ACA 0.0 km                                  

    1    215 Gera Krisztina        Női      45:39  1(109)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           1 XCSO Csongrád megye                   719:57    5:56   11:31   12:47   31:29   35:11   37:11   38:43   39:23   41:04   42:18   44:48   45:23   45:39 
                                                   719:57            5:35    1:16   18:42    3:42    2:00    1:32    0:40    1:41    1:14    2:30    0:35    0:16 
         209 Balog Judit Henrietta Női       hiba  1(109)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           2 XZAL Zala megye                        -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   18:41   21:52   22:11 
                                                                                                                                            18:41    3:11    0:19 
         227 Nagy Klára            Női       hiba  1(109)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           3 XBUD Budapest                          -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    7:33    8:34   10:22   11:00   11:15 
                                                                                                                             7:33    1:01    1:48    0:38    0:15 
                                                             *100    *161    *128                                                                                 
                                                             2:21    4:01    5:36                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


DO Lány                    ACB 0.0 km                                  

    1    201 Konrád Krisztina      Női      43:08  1(109)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(104)  6(115)  7(156)  8(126)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           3 XHEV Heves megye                        5:48   11:47   18:01   19:19   27:27   33:34   35:37   37:02   38:26   39:38   41:46   42:13   42:56   43:08 
                                                     5:48    5:59    6:14    1:18    8:08    6:07    2:03    1:25    1:24    1:12    2:08    0:27    0:43    0:12 
                                                             *158                                                                                                 
                                                            40:26                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    219 Péntek Gréti          Női      54:32  1(109)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(104)  6(115)  7(156)  8(126)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           2 XVES Veszprém megye                     9:16   16:49   22:08   23:46   34:17   43:03   45:49   47:59   49:22   51:07   53:10   53:39   54:19   54:32 
                                                     9:16    7:33    5:19    1:38   10:31    8:46    2:46    2:10    1:23    1:45    2:03    0:29    0:40    0:13 
    3    218 Péteri Kitti Petra    Női      77:58  1(109)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(104)  6(115)  7(156)  8(126)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           2 XFEJ Fejér megye                       11:19   18:25   24:34   26:14   49:33   61:28   65:56   69:27   70:50   72:59   76:12   76:55   77:44   77:58 
                                                    11:19    7:06    6:09    1:40   23:19   11:55    4:28    3:31    1:23    2:09    3:13    0:43    0:49    0:14 
         222 Bálint Johanna        Női       hiba  1(109)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(104)  6(115)  7(156)  8(126)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           1 XBOR Borsod-Abaúj-Zem                   4:07   28:37   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   76:43 
                                                     4:07   24:30                                                                                           48:06 


DO Lány                    ACC 0.0 km                                  

    1    202 Udvari Lilla          Női      38:54  1(109)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(106)  6(101)  7(157)  8(114)  9(127) 10(160) 11(158) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           1 XHEV Heves megye                      719:52    5:52   10:57   12:31   20:52   30:20   32:20   33:46   34:57   36:02   37:02   38:19   38:42   38:54 
                                                   719:52            5:05    1:34    8:21    9:28    2:00    1:26    1:11    1:05    1:00    1:17    0:23    0:12 


DO Lány                    BAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    204 Tóth Korinna          Női      43:21  1(113)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(102)  8(154)  9(155) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(161) 
           1 XNOG Nógrád megye                       0:01    9:02   14:53   18:49   22:48   25:51   33:50   36:00   37:07   38:27   39:05   40:18   41:35   42:41 
                                                     0:01    9:01    5:51    3:56    3:59    3:03    7:59    2:10    1:07    1:20    0:38    1:13    1:17    1:06 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    43:07   43:21                                                                                                 
                                                     0:26    0:14                                                                                                 
    2    202 Váradi Vivien         Női      87:40  1(113)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(102)  8(154)  9(155) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(161) 
           3 XHEV Heves megye                        8:10   14:44   24:35   30:09   46:54   51:48   68:32   73:51   76:57   78:24   79:14   80:48   82:38   86:49 
                                                     8:10    6:34    9:51    5:34   16:45    4:54   16:44    5:19    3:06    1:27    0:50    1:34    1:50    4:11 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    87:25   87:40                                                                                                 
                                                     0:36    0:15                                                                                                 
    3    220 Vázsonyi Patrícia     Női      89:30  1(113)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(102)  8(154)  9(155) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(161) 
           2 XVES Veszprém megye                     8:59   15:16   33:24   38:12   44:26   48:41   71:40   74:55   76:47   80:32   81:42   83:44   85:22   88:49 
                                                     8:59    6:17   18:08    4:48    6:14    4:15   22:59    3:15    1:52    3:45    1:10    2:02    1:38    3:27 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    89:18   89:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:29    0:12                                                                                                 


DO Lány                    BAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    227 Molnár Anna           Női     101:18  1(113)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(104)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(162) 
           2 XBUD Budapest                           8:16   20:15   30:02   35:47   43:57   50:00   65:17   82:08   87:49   92:08   94:07   95:58   99:24  100:10 
                                                     8:16   11:59    9:47    5:45    8:10    6:03   15:17   16:51    5:41    4:19    1:59    1:51    3:26    0:46 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                   101:03  101:18                                                                                                 
                                                     0:53    0:15                                                                                                 
         209 Gyöngy Sára           Női       hiba  1(113)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(104)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(162) 
           3 XZAL Zala megye                        -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   14:37   17:57   19:57   23:38   24:36 
                                                                                                                            14:37    3:20    2:00    3:41    0:58 
                                                  15(100)       C            *158    *128                                                                         
                                                    26:24   26:46           21:22   22:03                                                                         
                                                     1:48    0:22                                                                                                 
         215 Kakuk Zsófia          Női       hiba  1(113)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(104)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(162) 
           3 XCSO Csongrád megye                    13:49   20:32   32:37   38:17   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   59:50   61:38   64:36   65:18 
                                                    13:49    6:43   12:05    5:40                                                   21:33    1:48    2:58    0:42 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    66:18   66:38                                                                                                 
                                                     1:00    0:20                                                                                                 


DO Lány                    BAC 0.0 km                                  

    1    213 Kovács Filoména       Női      45:55  1(113)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(106)  8(101)  9(157) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(161) 
           3 XBRA Baranya megye                      4:38    8:05   14:04   17:34   20:59   24:02   33:34   36:53   38:41   40:03   41:28   42:30   43:18   44:25 
                                                     4:38    3:27    5:59    3:30    3:25    3:03    9:32    3:19    1:48    1:22    1:25    1:02    0:48    1:07 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    45:42   45:55                                                                                                 
                                                     1:17    0:13                                                                                                 
    2    219 Varsányi Kinga        Női      59:58  1(113)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(106)  8(101)  9(157) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(161) 
           1 XVES Veszprém megye                     0:06    9:36   24:21   28:14   31:24   34:38   42:29   47:17   49:27   54:59   55:51   57:11   58:07   59:13 
                                                     0:06    9:30   14:45    3:53    3:10    3:14    7:51    4:48    2:10    5:32    0:52    1:20    0:56    1:06 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    59:43   59:58                                                                                                 
                                                     0:30    0:15                                                                                                 
    3    218 Pózna Anna            Női      65:33  1(113)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(106)  8(101)  9(157) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(161) 
           3 XFEJ Fejér megye                        9:03   16:24   24:30   29:48   33:42   37:54   49:23   53:52   57:44   59:29   60:32   62:06   63:18   64:43 
                                                     9:03    7:21    8:06    5:18    3:54    4:12   11:29    4:29    3:52    1:45    1:03    1:34    1:12    1:25 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    65:19   65:33                                                                                                 
                                                     0:36    0:14                                                                                                 
    4    201 Váradi Enikő          Női      94:50  1(113)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(106)  8(101)  9(157) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(161) 
           2 XHEV Heves megye                        6:03   10:49   39:59   55:24   61:26   65:48   78:51   83:32   86:03   88:26   89:44   91:21   92:26   93:59 
                                                     6:03    4:46   29:10   15:25    6:02    4:22   13:03    4:41    2:31    2:23    1:18    1:37    1:05    1:33 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    94:35   94:50                                                                                                 
                                                     0:36    0:15                                                                                                 


DO Lány                    BBA 0.0 km                                  

    1    203 Goldmann Dóra         Női      41:26  1(113)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(102)  7(154)  8(155)  9(144) 10(127) 11(160) 12(128) 13(161) 14(100) 
           3 XNOG Nógrád megye                       5:44   11:51   13:12   16:17   21:02   30:20   32:24   34:09   35:28   36:06   37:24   38:44   40:45   41:12 
                                                     5:44    6:07    1:21    3:05    4:45    9:18    2:04    1:45    1:19    0:38    1:18    1:20    2:01    0:27 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    41:26                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         


DO Lány                    BCA 0.0 km                                  

    1    225 Weiler Virág          Női      33:45  1(113)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           2 XBUD Budapest                           5:01    8:10   15:17   16:28   24:33   26:36   27:58   29:04   29:37   30:37   31:41   33:09   33:33   33:45 
                                                     5:01    3:09    7:07    1:11    8:05    2:03    1:22    1:06    0:33    1:00    1:04    1:28    0:24    0:12 
                                                             *156                                                                                                 
                                                            27:31                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    228 Balázs Otília         Női      44:21  1(113)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           3 XBUD Budapest                           7:46   12:16   19:37   21:33   33:53   36:21   37:49   39:02   39:49   41:16   42:28   43:38   44:08   44:21 
                                                     7:46    4:30    7:21    1:56   12:20    2:28    1:28    1:13    0:47    1:27    1:12    1:10    0:30    0:13 
    3    206 Dénes Orsolya         Női      44:59  1(113)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           3 XBAC Bács-Kiskun megy                   7:40   12:22   19:43   21:42   33:49   36:23   37:53   39:00   39:47   41:13   42:36   44:19   44:45   44:59 
                                                     7:40    4:42    7:21    1:59   12:07    2:34    1:30    1:07    0:47    1:26    1:23    1:43    0:26    0:14 
    4    207 Horváth Hanga         Női      52:32  1(113)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           1 XBUD Budapest                           7:00   12:31   22:21   25:11   40:02   43:26   45:04   46:22   47:01   48:20   49:50   51:49   52:18   52:32 
                                                     7:00    5:31    9:50    2:50   14:51    3:24    1:38    1:18    0:39    1:19    1:30    1:59    0:29    0:14 
    5    224 Szentes Dóra          Női      72:24  1(113)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           2 XJNA Jász-Nagykun-Szo                   9:52   18:35   29:12   31:23   52:55   56:23   58:48   62:16   62:58   64:34   66:56   71:33   72:07   72:24 
                                                     9:52    8:43   10:37    2:11   21:32    3:28    2:25    3:28    0:42    1:36    2:22    4:37    0:34    0:17 
         216 Molnár Krisztina      Női       hiba  1(113)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           2 XCSO Csongrád megye                     6:47   24:35   33:04   40:42   -----   -----   -----   63:38   64:24   66:57   -----   72:22   73:25   73:47 
                                                     6:47   17:48    8:29    7:38                           22:56    0:46    2:33            5:25    1:03    0:22 
         221 Szakács Eszter Flóra  Női       hiba  1(113)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           1 XVES Veszprém megye                     4:52   12:53   27:06   31:34   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   76:43 
                                                     4:52    8:01   14:13    4:28                                                                           45:09 


DO Lány                    BCB 0.0 km                                  

    1    226 Tölgyesi Blanka       Női      59:11  1(113)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(104)  6(115)  7(156)  8(126)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           1 XBUD Budapest                           7:04   12:34   22:29   25:18   39:31   45:58   48:32   51:36   53:21   54:43   57:21   58:01   58:54   59:11 
                                                     7:04    5:30    9:55    2:49   14:13    6:27    2:34    3:04    1:45    1:22    2:38    0:40    0:53    0:17 
    2    211 Simon Alexandra Natál Női      64:05  1(113)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(104)  6(115)  7(156)  8(126)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           3 XZAL Zala megye                         8:08   14:42   26:02   28:08   40:10   50:10   54:08   56:31   58:33   60:11   62:23   63:03   63:51   64:05 
                                                     8:08    6:34   11:20    2:06   12:02   10:00    3:58    2:23    2:02    1:38    2:12    0:40    0:48    0:14 


DO Lány                    BCC 0.0 km                                  

    1    212 Faggyas Réka          Női      39:31  1(113)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(106)  6(101)  7(157)  8(114)  9(127) 10(160) 11(158) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           2 XKRO Komárom-Esztergo                   5:52   10:31   16:51   18:46   25:38   29:07   32:56   34:35   35:28   36:42   37:39   38:48   39:18   39:31 
                                                     5:52    4:39    6:20    1:55    6:52    3:29    3:49    1:39    0:53    1:14    0:57    1:09    0:30    0:13 


DO Lány                    CAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    211 Gömbös Szilvia        Női      62:27  1(110)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(102)  8(154)  9(155) 10(144) 11(127) 12(160) 13(128) 14(161) 
           1 XZAL Zala megye                       719:32    8:57   24:40   30:03   33:00   36:46   49:49   53:35   55:06   57:03   57:49   59:02   60:16   61:46 
                                                   719:32           15:43    5:23    2:57    3:46   13:03    3:46    1:31    1:57    0:46    1:13    1:14    1:30 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    62:13   62:27                                                                                                 
                                                     0:27    0:14                                                                                                 


DO Lány                    CAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    225 Zempléni Réka         Női      44:30  1(110)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(104)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(162) 
           3 XBUD Budapest                           3:48    8:10   13:19   17:38   20:13   22:59   28:58   35:41   37:29   39:52   40:50   41:58   43:17   43:42 
                                                     3:48    4:22    5:09    4:19    2:35    2:46    5:59    6:43    1:48    2:23    0:58    1:08    1:19    0:25 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    44:17   44:30                                                                                                 
                                                     0:35    0:13                                                                                                 
    2    206 Csóti Diána           Női      52:10  1(110)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(104)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(162) 
           1 XBAC Bács-Kiskun megy                 718:53    9:03   15:01   19:07   22:52   26:10   36:17   42:16   44:30   46:38   47:26   48:31   50:46   51:14 
                                                   718:53            5:58    4:06    3:45    3:18   10:07    5:59    2:14    2:08    0:48    1:05    2:15    0:28 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    51:58   52:10                                                                                                 
                                                     0:44    0:12                                                                                                 
    3    228 Németh Luca           Női      71:50  1(110)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(104)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(162) 
           1 XBUD Budapest                           3:20   12:29   21:00   25:43   30:35   34:46   46:37   59:20   62:46   64:56   66:24   67:56   69:59   70:32 
                                                     3:20    9:09    8:31    4:43    4:52    4:11   11:51   12:43    3:26    2:10    1:28    1:32    2:03    0:33 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    71:34   71:50                                                                                                 
                                                     1:02    0:16                                                                                                 
    4    216 Molnár Viktória       Női      72:11  1(110)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(104)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(162) 
           1 XCSO Csongrád megye                   719:30   12:33   21:03   25:45   30:36   34:43   46:54   59:25   62:49   65:00   66:26   68:08   70:33   71:13 
                                                   719:30            8:30    4:42    4:51    4:07   12:11   12:31    3:24    2:11    1:26    1:42    2:25    0:40 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    71:56   72:11                                                                                                 
                                                     0:43    0:15                                                                                                 
    5    207 Kerényi Szofi         Női      94:51  1(110)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(104)  8(115)  9(156) 10(126) 11(127) 12(160) 13(138) 14(162) 
           2 XBUD Budapest                           9:31   18:21   28:20   33:44   38:14   49:14   65:54   79:54   83:23   86:36   88:41   90:09   92:58   93:34 
                                                     9:31    8:50    9:59    5:24    4:30   11:00   16:40   14:00    3:29    3:13    2:05    1:28    2:49    0:36 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    94:32   94:51                                                                                                 
                                                     0:58    0:19                                                                                                 


DO Lány                    CAC 0.0 km                                  

    1    226 Oszkó Dóra            Női      75:38  1(110)  2(147)  3(121)  4(159)  5(149)  6(105)  7(106)  8(101)  9(157) 10(114) 11(127) 12(160) 13(158) 14(161) 
           3 XBUD Budapest                           6:21   16:13   26:38   32:44   38:21   42:46   54:20   59:30   62:55   65:38   66:56   68:41   70:12   74:41 
                                                     6:21    9:52   10:25    6:06    5:37    4:25   11:34    5:10    3:25    2:43    1:18    1:45    1:31    4:29 
                                                  15(100)       C                                                                                                 
                                                    75:22   75:38                                                                                                 
                                                     0:41    0:16                                                                                                 


DO Lány                    CBA 0.0 km                                  

    1    212 Faggyas Eszter        Női      44:03  1(110)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(102)  7(154)  8(155)  9(144) 10(127) 11(160) 12(128) 13(161) 14(100) 
           3 XKRO Komárom-Esztergo                   4:36   11:04   12:33   15:51   21:03   30:32   32:59   34:28   38:17   38:54   40:11   41:48   43:15   43:50 
                                                     4:36    6:28    1:29    3:18    5:12    9:29    2:27    1:29    3:49    0:37    1:17    1:37    1:27    0:35 
                                                        C            *114                                                                                         
                                                    44:03           35:17                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
    2    219 Tóth Krisztina        Női      44:46  1(110)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(102)  7(154)  8(155)  9(144) 10(127) 11(160) 12(128) 13(161) 14(100) 
           3 XVES Veszprém megye                     4:59   12:33   15:28   19:02   23:39   34:27   36:48   38:17   39:27   40:12   41:26   42:51   44:11   44:33 
                                                     4:59    7:34    2:55    3:34    4:37   10:48    2:21    1:29    1:10    0:45    1:14    1:25    1:20    0:22 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    44:46                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
    3    218 Pózna Diána           Női      46:40  1(110)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(102)  7(154)  8(155)  9(144) 10(127) 11(160) 12(128) 13(161) 14(100) 
           1 XFEJ Fejér megye                        0:10    8:59   10:14   13:50   19:57   33:56   36:34   38:19   39:55   40:54   42:25   44:09   45:48   46:23 
                                                     0:10    8:49    1:15    3:36    6:07   13:59    2:38    1:45    1:36    0:59    1:31    1:44    1:39    0:35 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    46:40                                                                                                         
                                                     0:17                                                                                                         
    4    201 Balogh Réka           Női      46:43  1(110)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(102)  7(154)  8(155)  9(144) 10(127) 11(160) 12(128) 13(161) 14(100) 
           1 XHEV Heves megye                      718:55    9:09   10:12   12:55   17:38   36:48   39:18   40:32   41:33   42:09   43:18   44:46   46:08   46:31 
                                                   718:55            1:03    2:43    4:43   19:10    2:30    1:14    1:01    0:36    1:09    1:28    1:22    0:23 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    46:43                                                                                                         
                                                     0:12                                                                                                         


DO Lány                    CBB 0.0 km                                  

    1    202 Tóth Enikő            Női      90:35  1(110)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(104)  7(115)  8(156)  9(126) 10(127) 11(160) 12(138) 13(162) 14(100) 
           2 XHEV Heves megye                        8:18   18:47   22:53   26:42   32:37   46:48   67:53   70:57   82:53   84:32   85:58   88:37   89:25   90:21 
                                                     8:18   10:29    4:06    3:49    5:55   14:11   21:05    3:04   11:56    1:39    1:26    2:39    0:48    0:56 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    90:35                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         


DO Lány                    CBC 0.0 km                                  

    1    224 Rusvai Katalin        Női      44:22  1(110)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(106)  7(101)  8(157)  9(114) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           3 XJNA Jász-Nagykun-Szo                   5:43   12:18   13:36   17:59   23:17   29:41   33:41   36:57   38:13   39:17   40:42   41:57   43:46   44:09 
                                                     5:43    6:35    1:18    4:23    5:18    6:24    4:00    3:16    1:16    1:04    1:25    1:15    1:49    0:23 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    44:22                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
    2    215 Paskuj Rebeka         Női      46:52  1(110)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(106)  7(101)  8(157)  9(114) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           2 XCSO Csongrád megye                     5:03   12:25   13:52   17:31   23:16   32:06   35:50   38:34   40:28   41:46   43:13   44:22   45:50   46:37 
                                                     5:03    7:22    1:27    3:39    5:45    8:50    3:44    2:44    1:54    1:18    1:27    1:09    1:28    0:47 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    46:52                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                         
    3    227 Tisza Zsófia Borbála  Női      59:43  1(110)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(106)  7(101)  8(157)  9(114) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           1 XBUD Budapest                           2:55   10:08   11:45   15:20   21:16   37:14   41:40   44:54   53:14   54:10   55:32   57:00   59:01   59:30 
                                                     2:55    7:13    1:37    3:35    5:56   15:58    4:26    3:14    8:20    0:56    1:22    1:28    2:01    0:29 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    59:43                                                                                                         
                                                     0:13                                                                                                         
    4    209 Kötél Angyalka        Női      62:32  1(110)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(106)  7(101)  8(157)  9(114) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           1 XZAL Zala megye                         0:15   12:40   14:12   17:38   25:09   39:49   49:22   53:59   56:06   57:15   59:01   60:21   61:50   62:18 
                                                     0:15   12:25    1:32    3:26    7:31   14:40    9:33    4:37    2:07    1:09    1:46    1:20    1:29    0:28 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    62:32                                                                                                         
                                                     0:14                                                                                                         
    5    220 Domán Fruzsina        Női      63:40  1(110)  2(147)  3(141)  4(151)  5(105)  6(106)  7(101)  8(157)  9(114) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           1 XVES Veszprém megye                     0:32   12:45   14:14   18:07   25:13   39:46   49:33   54:06   56:00   57:20   59:12   60:33   62:13   63:25 
                                                     0:32   12:13    1:29    3:53    7:06   14:33    9:47    4:33    1:54    1:20    1:52    1:21    1:40    1:12 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    63:40                                                                                                         
                                                     0:15                                                                                                         


DO Lány                    CCA 0.0 km                                  

    1    213 Viniczai Csenge       Női      36:03  1(110)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(102)  6(154)  7(155)  8(144)  9(127) 10(160) 11(128) 12(161) 13(100)       C 
           1 XBRA Baranya megye                    718:57    9:10   14:05   16:10   25:51   27:41   28:50   30:52   31:23   32:32   33:48   35:25   35:51   36:03 
                                                   718:57            4:55    2:05    9:41    1:50    1:09    2:02    0:31    1:09    1:16    1:37    0:26    0:12 


DO Lány                    CCB 0.0 km                                  

    1    203 Palkovics Éva         Női      41:13  1(110)  2(147)  3(150)  4(105)  5(104)  6(115)  7(156)  8(126)  9(127) 10(160) 11(138) 12(162) 13(100)       C 
           1 XNOG Nógrád megye                       3:21    9:58   15:03   16:34   24:01   31:25   33:21   35:20   36:41   37:54   39:50   40:16   40:57   41:13 
                                                     3:21    6:37    5:05    1:31    7:27    7:24    1:56    1:59    1:21    1:13    1:56    0:26    0:41    0:16 


F135                       A 4.4 km  250 m                             

    1    401 Szabó László          F135     76:31  1(117)  2(108)  3(121)  4(159)  5(143)  6(101)  7(112)  8(127)  9(160) 10(128) 11(162) 12(100)       C         
           2 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   7:28   15:33   24:37   29:33   39:43   62:22   67:06   69:47   71:41   73:30   75:18   76:15   76:31         
                                                     7:28    8:05    9:04    4:56   10:10   22:39    4:44    2:41    1:54    1:49    1:48    0:57    0:16         


F135                       B 4.4 km  250 m                             

    1    403 Gera Tibor            F135     52:59  1(109)  2(142)  3(137)  4(159)  5(122)  6(103)  7(154)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   9:15   15:23   21:17   26:03   32:28   40:16   46:18   48:16   49:29   51:26   52:16   52:46   52:59         
                                                     9:15    6:08    5:54    4:46    6:25    7:48    6:02    1:58    1:13    1:57    0:50    0:30    0:13         
         401 Vadászné Kerese Andre F135      hiba  1(109)  2(142)  3(137)  4(159)  5(122)  6(103)  7(154)  8(127)  9(160) 10(138) 11(161) 12(100)       C         
           3 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   9:02   19:38   33:54   42:55   54:21   85:07   93:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
                                                     9:02   10:36   14:16    9:01   11:26   30:46    8:45                                                         


F135                       C 4.4 km  250 m                             

    1    403 Szencz Attila         F135     53:19  1(113)  2(147)  3(136)  4(159)  5(140)  6(139)  7(106)  8(157)  9(126) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   6:25   10:29   18:00   22:58   23:43   31:52   40:26   45:43   47:49   49:04   50:19   51:24   52:31   53:02 
                                                     6:25    4:04    7:31    4:58    0:45    8:09    8:34    5:17    2:06    1:15    1:15    1:05    1:07    0:31 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    53:19                                                                                                         
                                                     0:17                                                                                                         
    2    401 Könnyű István         F135     70:11  1(113)  2(147)  3(136)  4(159)  5(140)  6(139)  7(106)  8(157)  9(126) 10(127) 11(160) 12(158) 13(161) 14(100) 
           1 DNS Debreceni Nagyerd                   6:48   12:28   21:55   27:23   28:17   39:38   49:43   60:08   62:56   64:41   66:29   67:34   68:58   69:53 
                                                     6:48    5:40    9:27    5:28    0:54   11:21   10:05   10:25    2:48    1:45    1:48    1:05    1:24    0:55 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    70:11                                                                                                         
                                                     0:18