Budapest Normáltávú BajnokságV 2006.10.01. 19:15
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                                   Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        



F10D  (7)                                    2.3 km  175 m   6 ep                           
                                                   1(122)   2(127)   3(146)  4(155)   5(156)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Tóth Adrián                         33:02     3:11     6:25    13:12   28:42    30:24    32:31    33:02                                                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              3:11     3:14     6:47   15:30     1:42     2:07     0:31                                                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Peregi Dániel                       39:00     2:01    10:31    19:03   34:38    36:26    38:27    39:00                                                                                                                                                                                          
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent              2:01     8:30     8:32   15:35     1:48     2:01     0:33                                                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Tamás Gergely                       40:33     2:40     6:16    17:23   27:23    31:40    39:39    40:33                                                                                                                                                                                          
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent              2:40     3:36    11:07   10:00     4:17     7:59     0:54                                                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Lengyel Ádám                        43:12     6:26    12:53    22:11   32:04    39:17    41:56    43:12                                                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              6:26     6:27     9:18    9:53     7:13     2:39     1:16                                                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Tárkányi Lőrinc                     44:37     5:19    12:12    21:57   34:07    39:27    43:40    44:37                                                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         5:19     6:53     9:45   12:10     5:20     4:13     0:57                                                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Hajdu Erik                          51:44     8:42    13:50    33:21   44:11    46:58    51:19    51:44                                                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              8:42     5:08    19:31   10:50     2:47     4:21     0:25                                                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Kiss Pál                            78:14    15:45    22:26    38:06   56:39    69:01    76:54    78:14                                                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        15:45     6:41    15:40   18:33    12:22     7:53     1:20                                                                                                                                                                                          



F12C  (8)                                    2.4 km  125 m   8 ep                           
                                                   1(123)   2(131)   3(138)  4(147)   5(152)   6(104)   7(160)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         

     1 Hajdu Szása                         27:02     2:33     5:38     9:20   14:00    18:00    22:30    24:42    26:27   27:02                                                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               2:33     3:05     3:42    4:40     4:00     4:30     2:12     1:45    0:35                                                                                                                                                                         
     2 Konkoly Csaba                       36:39     3:21     7:14    11:45   21:19    25:21    31:04    33:35    36:08   36:39                                                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               3:21     3:53     4:31    9:34     4:02     5:43     2:31     2:33    0:31                                                                                                                                                                         
     3 Pogány Gergő                        38:44     3:55     9:11    13:47   23:31    27:30    32:59    35:26    38:13   38:44                                                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               3:55     5:16     4:36    9:44     3:59     5:29     2:27     2:47    0:31                                                                                                                                                                         
     4 Németh Balázs                       40:46     3:36     7:59    13:57   19:14    23:58    29:37    38:22    40:17   40:46                                                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               3:36     4:23     5:58    5:17     4:44     5:39     8:45     1:55    0:29                                                                                                                                                                         
     5 Pokornyik Bence                     42:51     5:23     9:14    18:10   24:28    28:43    35:46    39:57    42:16   42:51                                                                                                                                                                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó               5:23     3:51     8:56    6:18     4:15     7:03     4:11     2:19    0:35                                                                                                                                                                         
     6 Balázs Bulcsú                       44:43     7:47    12:12    17:32   29:26    33:20    38:56    41:44    44:06   44:43                                                                                                                                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           7:47     4:25     5:20   11:54     3:54     5:36     2:48     2:22    0:37                                                                                                                                                                         
     7 Miháczi Ádám                        46:32     6:47    11:37    16:42   25:43    30:39    37:41    43:39    46:10   46:32                                                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              6:47     4:50     5:05    9:01     4:56     7:02     5:58     2:31    0:22                                                                                                                                                                         
     8 Siklósi Bálint                      71:04     9:22    17:00    25:46   38:41    47:53    62:33    67:17    70:21   71:04                                                                                                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                               9:22     7:38     8:46   12:55     9:12    14:40     4:44     3:04    0:43                                                                                                                                                                         



F14B  (8)                                    3.4 km  190 m   15 ep                          
                                                   1(124)   2(126)   3(140)  4(141)   5(143)   6(135)   7(130)   8(129)  9(133)  10(151)  11(153)  12(158)  13(159) 14(105)  15(100)        C                                                                                                           

     1 Hajdu Marcell                       50:50     3:17     4:03    10:14   11:33    16:11    17:51    20:49    22:15   27:28    33:06    38:40    43:53    45:08   48:45    50:27    50:50                                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               3:17     0:46     6:11    1:19     4:38     1:40     2:58     1:26    5:13     5:38     5:34     5:13     1:15    3:37     1:42     0:23                                                                                                           
     2 Bugár Gergely                       58:30     3:14     4:31    13:17   15:25    17:32    19:46    24:30    25:42   31:50    39:02    43:24    49:33    50:43   56:25    58:06    58:30                                                                                                           
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         3:14     1:17     8:46    2:08     2:07     2:14     4:44     1:12    6:08     7:12     4:22     6:09     1:10    5:42     1:41     0:24                                                                                                           
     3 Peregi Dávid                        67:47     5:04     6:00    17:45   19:42    23:34    26:10    30:23    30:57   38:36    45:04    51:12    58:52    60:18   65:48    67:22    67:47                                                                                                           
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent              5:04     0:56    11:45    1:57     3:52     2:36     4:13     0:34    7:39     6:28     6:08     7:40     1:26    5:30     1:34     0:25                                                                                                           
     4 Horváth Máté                        69:15     3:06     4:02    18:28   19:50    24:20    25:58    28:54    30:14   35:40    43:56    54:24    60:09    61:55   66:50    68:51    69:15             22:43                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                               3:06     0:56    14:26    1:22     4:30     1:38     2:56     1:20    5:26     8:16    10:28     5:45     1:46    4:55     2:01     0:24              *142                                                                                         
     5 Tass Benedek                        71:44     8:44    10:02    21:54   23:37    27:43    30:17    34:32    35:00   42:38    48:57    55:10    63:10    64:30   69:41    71:24    71:44                                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               8:44     1:18    11:52    1:43     4:06     2:34     4:15     0:28    7:38     6:19     6:13     8:00     1:20    5:11     1:43     0:20                                                                                                           
     6 Brenn Dávid                         75:19     2:53     4:41    13:14   15:49    20:23    22:18    25:46    27:24   38:05    46:22    57:16    64:57    66:23   72:25    74:43    75:19                                                                                                           
       TSE Törekvés SE                               2:53     1:48     8:33    2:35     4:34     1:55     3:28     1:38   10:41     8:17    10:54     7:41     1:26    6:02     2:18     0:36                                                                                                           
     7 Pálinkás Mátyás                     99:11    10:40    11:58    22:32   24:21    33:13    35:54    39:03    41:52   57:02    64:08    78:31    89:44    91:08   96:34    98:36    99:11                                                                                                           
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D             10:40     1:18    10:34    1:49     8:52     2:41     3:09     2:49   15:10     7:06    14:23    11:13     1:24    5:26     2:02     0:35                                                                                                           
     8 Schwendtner Bálint                 100:23     5:37     6:37    16:03   17:45    25:15    48:16    54:01    57:13   71:15    78:58    85:54    92:18    93:49   98:20    99:58   100:23                                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     5:37     1:00     9:26    1:42     7:30    23:01     5:45     3:12   14:02     7:43     6:56     6:24     1:31    4:31     1:38     0:25                                                                                                           



F16B  (1)                                    4.7 km  220 m   19 ep                          
                                                    1(93)   2(111)   3(107)  4(105)   5(159)   6(157)   7(149)   8(148)  9(141)  10(137)  11(135)  12(134)  13(144) 14(140)  15(126)   16(97)   17(95)   18(94) 19(100)        C                                                                        

     1 Incze Zsombor                       88:47     1:16     5:49    13:13   19:37    23:43    26:06    37:23    40:09   50:24    56:33    58:46    59:54    61:34   70:07    76:59    83:02    84:48    85:53   88:22    88:47                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               1:16     4:33     7:24    6:24     4:06     2:23    11:17     2:46   10:15     6:09     2:13     1:08     1:40    8:33     6:52     6:03     1:46     1:05    2:29     0:25                                                                        



F18B  (3)                                    6.1 km  300 m   21 ep                          
                                                   1(145)   2(151)   3(132)  4(129)   5(140)   6(141)   7(144)   8(143)  9(134)  10(135)  11(137)  12(121)  13(118) 14(116)  15(115)  16(112)  17(111)  18(108) 19(107)  20(105)  21(100)        C                                                      

     1 Szabó Márk                          89:14    13:29    17:10    25:05   29:10    35:10    40:29    41:53    42:56   43:49    45:05    48:13    55:14    58:10   63:59    67:35    74:27    76:43    81:14   84:40    87:22    88:51    89:14                                                      
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    13:29     3:41     7:55    4:05     6:00     5:19     1:24     1:03    0:53     1:16     3:08     7:01     2:56    5:49     3:36     6:52     2:16     4:31    3:26     2:42     1:29     0:23                                                      
     2 Tihanyi Benedek                     94:33    12:15    15:24    23:41   28:45    34:54    36:33    38:18    39:27   40:33    41:58    44:01    52:18    55:42   62:52    67:04    76:18    79:33    84:37   88:30    92:23    94:05    94:33                                                      
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK              12:15     3:09     8:17    5:04     6:09     1:39     1:45     1:09    1:06     1:25     2:03     8:17     3:24    7:10     4:12     9:14     3:15     5:04    3:53     3:53     1:42     0:28                                                      
     3 Veres Szentkirályi András          155:36    17:46    29:23    37:05   47:35    55:25    62:27    67:45    69:01   70:43    72:58    78:22    92:48   101:01  112:35   117:17   131:12   137:44   143:45  149:23   153:17   155:06   155:36                                                      
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK              17:46    11:37     7:42   10:30     7:50     7:02     5:18     1:16    1:42     2:15     5:24    14:26     8:13   11:34     4:42    13:55     6:32     6:01    5:38     3:54     1:49     0:30                                                      



F21A  (7)                                    8.4 km  430 m   25 ep                          
                                                   1(145)   2(149)   3(158)  4(106)   5(108)   6(109)   7(101)   8(115)  9(116)  10(118)  11(121)  12(128)  13(134) 14(144)  15(141)  16(140)  17(137)  18(143) 19(151)  20(133)   21(95)   22(96)   23(97)  24(94)  25(100)        C                   

     1 Zsebeházy István                    77:08     8:07    10:28    16:52   20:41    24:03    27:15    30:16    33:06   35:56    41:27    44:23    52:08    56:19   57:17    58:41    59:46    61:32    62:31   64:52    68:20    71:35    72:39    73:33   74:45    76:45    77:08                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza              8:07     2:21     6:24    3:49     3:22     3:12     3:01     2:50    2:50     5:31     2:56     7:45     4:11    0:58     1:24     1:05     1:46     0:59    2:21     3:28     3:15     1:04     0:54    1:12     2:00     0:23                   
     2 Forrai Miklós                       88:55     8:21    11:13    16:25   20:57    25:08    27:22    31:02    34:14   37:31    44:20    47:04    55:32    60:48   61:53    63:29    64:43    66:51    67:58   71:47    76:10    81:06    83:49    84:52   86:34    88:36    88:55                   
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Cl              8:21     2:52     5:12    4:32     4:11     2:14     3:40     3:12    3:17     6:49     2:44     8:28     5:16    1:05     1:36     1:14     2:08     1:07    3:49     4:23     4:56     2:43     1:03    1:42     2:02     0:19                   
     3 Gyimesi Zoltán                      89:22     9:36    12:08    19:19   24:41    29:16    31:33    34:52    37:52   40:34    46:57    50:05    58:52    64:13   65:21    66:53    68:19    70:55    72:12   74:54    79:32    83:29    84:41    85:37   86:52    89:02    89:22                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              9:36     2:32     7:11    5:22     4:35     2:17     3:19     3:00    2:42     6:23     3:08     8:47     5:21    1:08     1:32     1:26     2:36     1:17    2:42     4:38     3:57     1:12     0:56    1:15     2:10     0:20                   
     4 Werner Péter                       115:09     9:12    16:24    23:18   28:11    32:22    35:52    39:59    47:08   50:38    60:23    63:55    74:14    79:09   80:15    85:02    88:35    90:34    91:47   95:17   100:45   105:55   107:17   108:35  112:07   114:36   115:09                   
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                       9:12     7:12     6:54    4:53     4:11     3:30     4:07     7:09    3:30     9:45     3:32    10:19     4:55    1:06     4:47     3:33     1:59     1:13    3:30     5:28     5:10     1:22     1:18    3:32     2:29     0:33                   
     5 Forrai Gábor                       145:49    11:37    15:46    26:27   34:02    40:45    45:22    51:52    61:01   65:36    75:50    80:54    92:45   100:51  103:14   106:01   108:43   112:04   114:28  119:55   127:20   134:40   136:32   138:29  141:12   145:07   145:49                   
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Cl             11:37     4:09    10:41    7:35     6:43     4:37     6:30     9:09    4:35    10:14     5:04    11:51     8:06    2:23     2:47     2:42     3:21     2:24    5:27     7:25     7:20     1:52     1:57    2:43     3:55     0:42                   

       Bánki Zoltán                         hiba    11:55    15:10    24:15   29:49    35:30    38:56    42:38    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    49:28                   
       SMA Soproni MAFC                             11:55     3:15     9:05    5:34     5:41     3:26     3:42                                                                                                                                                                   6:50                   
       Baracsi Gábor                        Disq     7:53    10:33    15:53   19:31    23:18    25:10    28:07    30:39   33:29    39:45    43:49    50:27    54:40   55:43    57:36    58:55    60:37    61:37   64:33    68:14    71:47    72:55    73:50   75:05    77:05    77:28                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              7:53     2:40     5:20    3:38     3:47     1:52     2:57     2:32    2:50     6:16     4:04     6:38     4:13    1:03     1:53     1:19     1:42     1:00    2:56     3:41     3:33     1:08     0:55    1:15     2:00     0:23                   



F21B  (6)                                    6.5 km  330 m   25 ep                          
                                                   1(126)   2(129)   3(135)  4(145)   5(140)   6(139)   7(142)   8(134)  9(132)  10(133)  11(154)  12(157)  13(105) 14(106)  15(108)  16(111)  17(112)  18(120) 19(119)  20(118)  21(117)  22(102)   23(97)  24(94)  25(100)        C                   

     1 Zakariás Péter                      82:27     2:16     4:56     8:26   14:46    16:47    17:52    18:41    21:04   24:09    30:39    34:24    39:34    44:40   46:01    50:15    53:06    56:14    61:22   63:12    64:12    67:52    73:45    77:29   79:50    82:04    82:27                   
       TSE Törekvés SE                               2:16     2:40     3:30    6:20     2:01     1:05     0:49     2:23    3:05     6:30     3:45     5:10     5:06    1:21     4:14     2:51     3:08     5:08    1:50     1:00     3:40     5:53     3:44    2:21     2:14     0:23                   
     2 Ludvig Péter                        83:11     3:26     5:56     9:33   12:27    14:29    15:11    16:15    17:45   20:32    22:38    25:30    28:11    35:02   36:46    41:57    45:06    52:54    59:15   61:11    62:45    67:13    75:08    79:04   80:43    82:48    83:11                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:26     2:30     3:37    2:54     2:02     0:42     1:04     1:30    2:47     2:06     2:52     2:41     6:51    1:44     5:11     3:09     7:48     6:21    1:56     1:34     4:28     7:55     3:56    1:39     2:05     0:23                   
     3 Hegedüs Márton                      92:56     3:35     8:55    12:26   16:07    19:34    20:29    21:36    23:23   27:25    36:44    40:48    48:46    52:18   53:40    57:49    60:53    63:32    69:04   71:13    73:20    77:29    84:30    88:35   90:11    92:28    92:56                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              3:35     5:20     3:31    3:41     3:27     0:55     1:07     1:47    4:02     9:19     4:04     7:58     3:32    1:22     4:09     3:04     2:39     5:32    2:09     2:07     4:09     7:01     4:05    1:36     2:17     0:28                   
     4 Bozsó Norbert                       98:51     2:14     5:58    10:31   18:52    21:19    22:08    23:23    26:12   31:24    33:35    36:46    39:19    44:26   45:51    53:09    58:56    61:40    68:38   70:52    73:20    77:50    85:34    92:18   95:45    98:20    98:51                   
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai Cl              2:14     3:44     4:33    8:21     2:27     0:49     1:15     2:49    5:12     2:11     3:11     2:33     5:07    1:25     7:18     5:47     2:44     6:58    2:14     2:28     4:30     7:44     6:44    3:27     2:35     0:31                   
     5 Ludvig László                       98:53     3:44     8:05    12:47   17:34    19:48    20:33    21:40    23:44   27:16    29:40    33:21    35:54    40:29   41:48    48:52    58:08    61:09    68:33   71:16    73:06    80:06    87:17    92:50   96:04    98:35    98:53                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:44     4:21     4:42    4:47     2:14     0:45     1:07     2:04    3:32     2:24     3:41     2:33     4:35    1:19     7:04     9:16     3:01     7:24    2:43     1:50     7:00     7:11     5:33    3:14     2:31     0:18                   
     6 Ágoston Tibor                      228:07     3:47    12:15    20:17   26:57    30:59    33:57    36:22    39:26   50:37    55:37    66:04    80:39    97:21  100:35   113:20   121:18   135:42   154:14  161:27   169:37   178:56   206:08   216:18  221:18   227:00   228:07                   
       MAF MAFC                                      3:47     8:28     8:02    6:40     4:02     2:58     2:25     3:04   11:11     5:00    10:27    14:35    16:42    3:14    12:45     7:58    14:24    18:32    7:13     8:10     9:19    27:12    10:10    5:00     5:42     1:07                   



F35A  (5)                                    6.1 km  300 m   21 ep                          
                                                   1(145)   2(151)   3(132)  4(129)   5(140)   6(141)   7(144)   8(143)  9(134)  10(135)  11(137)  12(121)  13(118) 14(116)  15(115)  16(112)  17(111)  18(108) 19(107)  20(105)  21(100)        C                                                      

     1 Marton János                        71:03     8:23    10:46    16:10   19:11    23:21    24:46    26:08    26:59   28:10    29:04    30:28    36:39    38:59   44:17    46:42    53:37    56:15    59:59   63:33    68:58    70:37    71:03                                                      
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és              8:23     2:23     5:24    3:01     4:10     1:25     1:22     0:51    1:11     0:54     1:24     6:11     2:20    5:18     2:25     6:55     2:38     3:44    3:34     5:25     1:39     0:26                                                      
     2 Töreky Ákos                         83:56    14:16    16:47    22:23   26:01    31:01    32:19    34:06    35:00   36:13    37:38    39:10    45:18    48:05   54:03    56:23    64:04    67:11    70:23   73:52    80:37    83:21    83:56                                                      
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai             14:16     2:31     5:36    3:38     5:00     1:18     1:47     0:54    1:13     1:25     1:32     6:08     2:47    5:58     2:20     7:41     3:07     3:12    3:29     6:45     2:44     0:35                                                      
     3 Szőcs László                        87:31     9:08    11:40    17:47   22:33    27:21    30:26    31:56    32:47   33:46    35:56    38:44    45:10    48:24   53:03    56:03    65:05    71:38    75:08   81:05    85:11    87:04    87:31                                                      
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és              9:08     2:32     6:07    4:46     4:48     3:05     1:30     0:51    0:59     2:10     2:48     6:26     3:14    4:39     3:00     9:02     6:33     3:30    5:57     4:06     1:53     0:27                                                      
     4 Hajagos Henrik                      94:12    11:10    14:10    20:43   25:24    31:02    32:29    33:56    35:12   36:24    37:49    41:43    50:11    54:25   60:44    63:58    71:57    74:22    83:40   87:11    91:20    93:42    94:12                                                      
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                       11:10     3:00     6:33    4:41     5:38     1:27     1:27     1:16    1:12     1:25     3:54     8:28     4:14    6:19     3:14     7:59     2:25     9:18    3:31     4:09     2:22     0:30                                                      
     5 Schwendtner Erik                   113:30    14:45    17:45    27:30   31:14    37:25    47:26    49:07    50:30   52:08    53:36    55:14    63:02    71:54   79:50    83:03    91:54    95:40   101:35  105:59   111:00   112:58   113:30                                                      
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    14:45     3:00     9:45    3:44     6:11    10:01     1:41     1:23    1:38     1:28     1:38     7:48     8:52    7:56     3:13     8:51     3:46     5:55    4:24     5:01     1:58     0:32                                                      



F40B  (8)                                    4.8 km  230 m   20 ep                          
                                                   1(140)   2(151)   3(133)  4(129)   5(130)   6(135)   7(134)   8(143)  9(145)  10(141)  11(139)  12(137)  13(109) 14(108)  15(105)  16(103)  17(154)  18(158) 19(160)  20(100)        C                                                               

     1 Argay Gyula                         70:15    10:22    15:17    19:57   27:45    28:52    32:35    33:46    34:52   36:43    37:49    39:43    41:17    46:16   49:33    55:06    58:10    61:46    65:42   67:56    69:39    70:15                                                               
       TSE Törekvés SE                              10:22     4:55     4:40    7:48     1:07     3:43     1:11     1:06    1:51     1:06     1:54     1:34     4:59    3:17     5:33     3:04     3:36     3:56    2:14     1:43     0:36                                                               
     2 Oszkó László                        74:09    13:34    19:20    23:48   31:43    32:45    36:28    37:43    38:47   40:32    41:42    43:36    45:03    50:37   53:34    59:24    62:08    66:00    69:37   71:49    73:35    74:09                                                               
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent             13:34     5:46     4:28    7:55     1:02     3:43     1:15     1:04    1:45     1:10     1:54     1:27     5:34    2:57     5:50     2:44     3:52     3:37    2:12     1:46     0:34                                                               
     3 Pokornyik Tibor                     74:28     9:55    15:29    19:50   27:46    28:55    32:16    33:57    35:18   38:00    39:26    41:48    43:47    49:51   52:28    57:15    58:55    65:22    69:43   72:23    74:01    74:28                                                               
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó               9:55     5:34     4:21    7:56     1:09     3:21     1:41     1:21    2:42     1:26     2:22     1:59     6:04    2:37     4:47     1:40     6:27     4:21    2:40     1:38     0:27                                                               
     3 Kele József                         74:28     7:40    12:52    25:29   30:55    33:44    36:55    38:07    39:32   41:50    42:53    44:56    46:41    51:45   54:33    60:45    63:06    66:59    70:18   72:26    73:57    74:28                                                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              7:40     5:12    12:37    5:26     2:49     3:11     1:12     1:25    2:18     1:03     2:03     1:45     5:04    2:48     6:12     2:21     3:53     3:19    2:08     1:31     0:31                                                               
     5 Németh László                       82:16    10:09    17:23    22:09   32:01    33:01    36:25    37:41    39:15   43:17    45:45    48:55    50:24    55:44   58:32    65:06    67:17    71:11    78:02   80:13    81:51    82:16             40:36                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK              10:09     7:14     4:46    9:52     1:00     3:24     1:16     1:34    4:02     2:28     3:10     1:29     5:20    2:48     6:34     2:11     3:54     6:51    2:11     1:38     0:25              *134                                             
     6 Urbán András                        87:38     9:52    15:12    21:09   28:46    30:29    34:07    40:14    41:45   45:53    47:49    50:01    54:47    60:22   65:11    70:32    72:49    76:48    82:29   85:36    87:15    87:38                                                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              9:52     5:20     5:57    7:37     1:43     3:38     6:07     1:31    4:08     1:56     2:12     4:46     5:35    4:49     5:21     2:17     3:59     5:41    3:07     1:39     0:23                                                               
     7 Nagy Miklós                        103:46    12:17    19:31    26:46   35:56    37:27    43:12    45:15    47:22   50:12    52:35    55:27    57:55    73:02   77:44    84:35    86:57    91:37    97:02  100:58   103:02   103:46                                                               
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                               12:17     7:14     7:15    9:10     1:31     5:45     2:03     2:07    2:50     2:23     2:52     2:28    15:07    4:42     6:51     2:22     4:40     5:25    3:56     2:04     0:44                                                               
     8 Cenner Tibor dr.                   113:59    14:21    21:35    28:20   38:33    45:53    51:14    53:51    55:47   59:34    62:27    65:47    67:59    83:26   87:49    94:28    96:53   101:32   106:52  110:52   113:06   113:59                                                               
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                               14:21     7:14     6:45   10:13     7:20     5:21     2:37     1:56    3:47     2:53     3:20     2:12    15:27    4:23     6:39     2:25     4:39     5:20    4:00     2:14     0:53                                                               



F45B  (10)                                   4.7 km  220 m   19 ep                          
                                                    1(93)   2(111)   3(107)  4(105)   5(159)   6(157)   7(149)   8(148)  9(141)  10(137)  11(135)  12(134)  13(144) 14(140)  15(126)   16(97)   17(95)   18(94) 19(100)        C                                                                        

     1 Szunyog József dr.                  57:14     0:54     3:57     9:00   14:41    17:15    18:27    25:23    32:16   36:01    38:09    39:36    40:32    41:36   44:03    47:56    52:01    53:54    54:39   56:54    57:14                                                                        
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     0:54     3:03     5:03    5:41     2:34     1:12     6:56     6:53    3:45     2:08     1:27     0:56     1:04    2:27     3:53     4:05     1:53     0:45    2:15     0:20                                                                        
     2 Zentai László                       61:49     0:59     4:32     9:43   17:15    21:13    22:14    31:06    33:20   36:42    39:29    41:23    42:38    43:46   45:51    50:23    55:08    57:07    58:49   61:18    61:49                                                                        
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü              0:59     3:33     5:11    7:32     3:58     1:01     8:52     2:14    3:22     2:47     1:54     1:15     1:08    2:05     4:32     4:45     1:59     1:42    2:29     0:31                                                                        
     3 Hegedüs Ábel                        62:45     1:08     4:54    10:45   17:13    19:56    21:13    29:05    31:34   37:58    40:40    42:08    43:17    44:37   46:49    51:14    56:18    58:38    59:43   62:16    62:45                                                                        
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              1:08     3:46     5:51    6:28     2:43     1:17     7:52     2:29    6:24     2:42     1:28     1:09     1:20    2:12     4:25     5:04     2:20     1:05    2:33     0:29                                                                        
     4 Hegedüs András                      67:21     1:16     5:06    10:16   15:20    20:46    21:53    30:15    36:42   40:35    43:25    45:37    46:47    47:59   49:59    55:35    61:12    63:20    64:22   66:52    67:21                                                                        
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              1:16     3:50     5:10    5:04     5:26     1:07     8:22     6:27    3:53     2:50     2:12     1:10     1:12    2:00     5:36     5:37     2:08     1:02    2:30     0:29                                                                        
     5 Telek Tibor                         70:26     1:17     5:26    11:04   15:49    19:54    21:22    29:59    32:30   37:00    41:57    43:56    45:13    46:40   50:26    58:15    64:50    66:41    67:40   70:00    70:26                                                                        
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                   1:17     4:09     5:38    4:45     4:05     1:28     8:37     2:31    4:30     4:57     1:59     1:17     1:27    3:46     7:49     6:35     1:51     0:59    2:20     0:26                                                                        
     6 Hegedüs Béla                        75:30     0:59     5:05    14:21   17:54    21:32    23:20    33:00    36:36   42:23    46:19    49:24    50:48    53:39   56:33    61:55    67:56    70:30    72:12   74:58    75:30                                                                        
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     0:59     4:06     9:16    3:33     3:38     1:48     9:40     3:36    5:47     3:56     3:05     1:24     2:51    2:54     5:22     6:01     2:34     1:42    2:46     0:32                                                                        
     7 Gadó György                         76:56     1:04     7:11    14:16   18:11    21:38    23:31    32:42    35:19   40:40    44:21    46:41    48:02    50:42   54:55    61:14    70:07    72:33    73:50   76:26    76:56                                                                        
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           1:04     6:07     7:05    3:55     3:27     1:53     9:11     2:37    5:21     3:41     2:20     1:21     2:40    4:13     6:19     8:53     2:26     1:17    2:36     0:30                                                                        
     8 Kiss Zsolt                          78:31     1:10     5:22    15:24   18:57    21:42    23:07    31:51    36:44   42:06    45:01    47:13    48:25    53:48   58:48    63:44    69:40    71:56    75:36   78:05    78:31                                                                        
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         1:10     4:12    10:02    3:33     2:45     1:25     8:44     4:53    5:22     2:55     2:12     1:12     5:23    5:00     4:56     5:56     2:16     3:40    2:29     0:26                                                                        
     9 Zempléni András dr.                 82:21     1:17     6:05    19:50   23:13    26:59    28:47    41:17    44:26   49:07    54:03    55:58    57:17    58:37   62:22    70:12    76:47    78:38    79:38   81:53    82:21                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               1:17     4:48    13:45    3:23     3:46     1:48    12:30     3:09    4:41     4:56     1:55     1:19     1:20    3:45     7:50     6:35     1:51     1:00    2:15     0:28                                                                        
    10 Ormay György                       165:10     1:58    10:17    20:40   29:26    34:49    36:45    50:06    54:46   90:32    97:01   102:32   104:25   114:28  119:20   136:03   152:45   157:49   159:42  164:07   165:10                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               1:58     8:19    10:23    8:46     5:23     1:56    13:21     4:40   35:46     6:29     5:31     1:53    10:03    4:52    16:43    16:42     5:04     1:53    4:25     1:03                                                                        



F50B  (6)                                    4.0 km  250 m   19 ep                          
                                                   1(112)   2(129)   3(132)  4(149)   5(148)   6(143)   7(142)   8(141)  9(140)  10(139)  11(134)  12(133)  13(107)  14(94)   15(97)   16(96)   17(95)  18(106) 19(100)        C                                                                        

     1 Lux Iván                            68:34     2:22     8:36    15:14   23:43    28:04    32:39    34:34    36:37   38:05    39:02    41:52    46:07    49:39   53:29    55:11    57:25    59:35    65:25   68:02    68:34                                                                        
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              2:22     6:14     6:38    8:29     4:21     4:35     1:55     2:03    1:28     0:57     2:50     4:15     3:32    3:50     1:42     2:14     2:10     5:50    2:37     0:32                                                                        
     2 Bugár József                        73:54     2:50     9:37    13:43   24:21    27:48    32:44    34:08    35:22   37:09    38:20    41:36    49:19    53:54   58:20    60:18    62:54    65:05    70:38   73:25    73:54                                                                        
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         2:50     6:47     4:06   10:38     3:27     4:56     1:24     1:14    1:47     1:11     3:16     7:43     4:35    4:26     1:58     2:36     2:11     5:33    2:47     0:29                                                                        
     3 Szepesi Imre                        78:29     3:14     9:23    19:10   27:32    32:46    37:24    38:54    40:09   43:17    43:58    46:10    51:25    60:21   64:48    67:14    68:51    69:57    75:13   77:45    78:29             42:10                                                      
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                 3:14     6:09     9:47    8:22     5:14     4:38     1:30     1:15    3:08     0:41     2:12     5:15     8:56    4:27     2:26     1:37     1:06     5:16    2:32     0:44              *139                                                      
     4 Juhász István                       90:18     3:09    12:12    18:22   31:02    35:55    42:33    44:13    46:03   48:27    49:59    53:51    62:45    67:11   72:58    75:22    78:26    79:46    86:17   89:30    90:18             71:23                                                      
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         3:09     9:03     6:10   12:40     4:53     6:38     1:40     1:50    2:24     1:32     3:52     8:54     4:26    5:47     2:24     3:04     1:20     6:31    3:13     0:48               *95                                                      
     5 Krolopp Frigyes                     98:12     2:44     9:44    17:07   31:03    33:23    38:27    42:25    49:30   52:20    53:35    56:36    68:52    73:26   78:22    82:26    85:16    87:05    93:58   97:24    98:12                                                                        
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és              2:44     7:00     7:23   13:56     2:20     5:04     3:58     7:05    2:50     1:15     3:01    12:16     4:34    4:56     4:04     2:50     1:49     6:53    3:26     0:48                                                                        
     6 Horváth Imre                       119:04     5:41    14:11    22:08   33:16    50:40    57:03    59:17    62:26   66:39    67:50    71:26    81:55    86:56   93:47    96:32   101:11   106:56   114:50  118:16   119:04                                                                        
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó               5:41     8:30     7:57   11:08    17:24     6:23     2:14     3:09    4:13     1:11     3:36    10:29     5:01    6:51     2:45     4:39     5:45     7:54    3:26     0:48                                                                        



F55B  (7)                                    3.4 km  190 m   15 ep                          
                                                   1(124)   2(126)   3(140)  4(141)   5(143)   6(135)   7(130)   8(129)  9(133)  10(151)  11(153)  12(158)  13(159) 14(105)  15(100)        C                                                                                                           

     1 Kaján László                        56:18     2:06     3:10    10:24   11:52    14:24    17:53    25:36    26:18   32:18    37:14    41:57    48:16    49:40   53:55    55:49    56:18                                                                                                           
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                2:06     1:04     7:14    1:28     2:32     3:29     7:43     0:42    6:00     4:56     4:43     6:19     1:24    4:15     1:54     0:29                                                                                                           
     2 Kardos Ferenc dr.                   59:47     4:06     5:27    14:01   15:56    18:23    21:21    23:50    24:57   32:32    38:57    42:44    49:02    50:44   56:23    59:14    59:47                                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           4:06     1:21     8:34    1:55     2:27     2:58     2:29     1:07    7:35     6:25     3:47     6:18     1:42    5:39     2:51     0:33                                                                                                           
     3 Szűcs B. Levente                    62:42     2:43     3:42    12:48   14:44    17:12    19:06    23:03    24:28   31:35    39:05    43:20    49:44    51:45   59:23    62:05    62:42                                                                                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és              2:43     0:59     9:06    1:56     2:28     1:54     3:57     1:25    7:07     7:30     4:15     6:24     2:01    7:38     2:42     0:37                                                                                                           
     4 Vida István                         64:30     2:29     3:44    15:07   17:39    20:27    23:40    27:55    28:52   37:11    44:00    48:04    55:06    56:24   61:37    63:59    64:30                                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:29     1:15    11:23    2:32     2:48     3:13     4:15     0:57    8:19     6:49     4:04     7:02     1:18    5:13     2:22     0:31                                                                                                           
     5 Homoki Géza                         66:59     2:48     4:27    14:38   16:54    19:35    22:37    30:41    31:43   39:47    45:25    49:40    56:20    58:00   64:17    66:26    66:59             28:22                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              2:48     1:39    10:11    2:16     2:41     3:02     8:04     1:02    8:04     5:38     4:15     6:40     1:40    6:17     2:09     0:33              *129                                                                                         
     6 Tasi Ákos                           68:17     5:27     6:55    15:44   18:43    21:40    25:24    28:51    30:17   37:56    45:41    50:33    59:08    60:24   65:34    67:41    68:17                                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              5:27     1:28     8:49    2:59     2:57     3:44     3:27     1:26    7:39     7:45     4:52     8:35     1:16    5:10     2:07     0:36                                                                                                           
     7 Szabó Gábor                         74:01     3:31     4:57    21:08   22:31    25:10    27:51    31:27    34:06   43:04    48:51    53:34    61:27    63:21   70:40    73:14    74:01                                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:31     1:26    16:11    1:23     2:39     2:41     3:36     2:39    8:58     5:47     4:43     7:53     1:54    7:19     2:34     0:47                                                                                                           



F60B  (10)                                   2.9 km  150 m   13 ep                          
                                                   1(125)   2(129)   3(139)  4(141)   5(144)   6(134)   7(135)   8(132)  9(103)  10(154)  11(157)  12(106)  13(100)       C                                                                                                                             

     1 Gombkötő Péter dr.                  44:26     4:16     7:58    12:39   14:33    16:20    17:56    19:21    23:48   27:09    31:28    35:03    40:59    43:55   44:26                                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              4:16     3:42     4:41    1:54     1:47     1:36     1:25     4:27    3:21     4:19     3:35     5:56     2:56    0:31                                                                                                                             
     2 Gerely Ferenc                       45:09     4:39     8:50    13:28   15:32    17:47    20:13    21:27    25:48   28:55    32:31    35:48    42:17    44:41   45:09                                                                                                                             
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                     4:39     4:11     4:38    2:04     2:15     2:26     1:14     4:21    3:07     3:36     3:17     6:29     2:24    0:28                                                                                                                             
     3 Sejpes Gyula                        58:46     4:00     9:17    16:06   20:44    22:59    25:18    26:51    36:17   40:29    45:22    49:23    55:35    58:15   58:46                                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:00     5:17     6:49    4:38     2:15     2:19     1:33     9:26    4:12     4:53     4:01     6:12     2:40    0:31                                                                                                                             
     4 Nagy Albert                         62:25     8:24    13:23    20:10   24:50    26:56    29:20    30:54    40:21   44:32    49:18    53:14    59:09    61:58   62:25                                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö              8:24     4:59     6:47    4:40     2:06     2:24     1:34     9:27    4:11     4:46     3:56     5:55     2:49    0:27                                                                                                                             
     5 Farkas Sándor                       63:26     3:58     9:55    17:03   20:12    23:06    25:40    27:44    34:06   39:37    46:54    51:52    59:32    62:44   63:26                                                                                                                             
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                      3:58     5:57     7:08    3:09     2:54     2:34     2:04     6:22    5:31     7:17     4:58     7:40     3:12    0:42                                                                                                                             
     6 Mohácsi József                      65:18     3:59     8:40    15:30   18:53    21:31    23:52    25:17    29:16   33:18    50:15    54:33    62:21    64:53   65:18             41:21                                                                                                           
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                      3:59     4:41     6:50    3:23     2:38     2:21     1:25     3:59    4:02    16:57     4:18     7:48     2:32    0:25              *157                                                                                                           
     7 Kéri Gerzson dr.                    66:32     3:12     7:41    13:35   16:11    21:44    23:43    25:29    32:52   36:38    42:47    47:47    63:11    66:05   66:32                                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           3:12     4:29     5:54    2:36     5:33     1:59     1:46     7:23    3:46     6:09     5:00    15:24     2:54    0:27                                                                                                                             
     8 Nagy Gábor                          75:58     6:12    11:16    17:03   22:31    25:38    27:50    30:06    38:46   48:40    53:59    60:58    71:55    75:29   75:58                                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              6:12     5:04     5:47    5:28     3:07     2:12     2:16     8:40    9:54     5:19     6:59    10:57     3:34    0:29                                                                                                                             
     9 Bálint Sándor dr.                   77:48     7:28    12:14    23:13   26:22    30:51    33:51    36:17    45:56   50:46    55:20    59:39    69:24    77:03   77:48                                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     7:28     4:46    10:59    3:09     4:29     3:00     2:26     9:39    4:50     4:34     4:19     9:45     7:39    0:45                                                                                                                             
    10 Hajdu István                        85:27     9:23    16:35    25:28   30:49    33:52    36:38    38:33    49:45   55:59    63:18    68:49    80:40    84:39   85:27                                                                                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö              9:23     7:12     8:53    5:21     3:03     2:46     1:55    11:12    6:14     7:19     5:31    11:51     3:59    0:48                                                                                                                             



F65B  (13)                                   2.4 km  110 m   10 ep                          
                                                   1(126)   2(128)   3(132)  4(107)   5(105)   6(103)   7(154)   8(158)  9(160)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Szabon János                        42:23     3:21     8:50    15:16   19:47    23:40    26:01    31:53    36:36   39:48    41:47    42:23                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               3:21     5:29     6:26    4:31     3:53     2:21     5:52     4:43    3:12     1:59     0:36                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Cserteg István                      42:49     3:08     6:53    12:44   17:34    22:32    24:41    33:17    37:29   40:05    42:16    42:49                                                                                                                                                       
       TSC Tungsram SC                               3:08     3:45     5:51    4:50     4:58     2:09     8:36     4:12    2:36     2:11     0:33                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Gárdonyi Zoltán                     45:22     4:24     8:48    18:40   24:16    28:47    30:55    35:30    40:14   42:52    44:51    45:22                                                                                                                                                       
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         4:24     4:24     9:52    5:36     4:31     2:08     4:35     4:44    2:38     1:59     0:31                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Nagy Dezső                          46:31     4:19     8:31    14:18   21:46    26:22    28:49    36:15    41:03   43:28    45:44    46:31                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:19     4:12     5:47    7:28     4:36     2:27     7:26     4:48    2:25     2:16     0:47                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Köblös József                       50:50     3:56     8:21    18:29   24:06    30:13    33:25    39:13    44:11   47:36    50:07    50:50                                                                                                                                                       
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                        3:56     4:25    10:08    5:37     6:07     3:12     5:48     4:58    3:25     2:31     0:43                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Bogdány Miklós                      58:19     3:18     7:15    13:08   23:49    35:52    38:58    45:05    51:56   55:23    57:40    58:19             32:50                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              3:18     3:57     5:53   10:41    12:03     3:06     6:07     6:51    3:27     2:17     0:39              *103                                                                                                                                     
     7 Schell Antal                        59:15     3:50     7:26    20:58   26:47    32:19    35:13    46:26    51:49   55:24    58:20    59:15                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:50     3:36    13:32    5:49     5:32     2:54    11:13     5:23    3:35     2:56     0:55                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Hódossy Béla                        60:07     5:46     9:50    19:32   26:47    32:55    35:36    43:03    49:05   57:08    59:23    60:07                                                                                                                                                       
       TSC Tungsram SC                               5:46     4:04     9:42    7:15     6:08     2:41     7:27     6:02    8:03     2:15     0:44                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Argay Gyula                         60:36     4:15    10:39    22:15   28:41    34:46    37:27    47:42    53:17   57:05    59:47    60:36                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              4:15     6:24    11:36    6:26     6:05     2:41    10:15     5:35    3:48     2:42     0:49                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Varga Sándor                        68:06     5:11    12:20    28:50   36:24    42:24    45:29    52:55    59:36   63:38    67:11    68:06                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              5:11     7:09    16:30    7:34     6:00     3:05     7:26     6:41    4:02     3:33     0:55                                                                                                                                                       
    11 Müller János                        69:19     6:20    13:17    25:09   36:27    42:17    45:17    56:17    61:59   65:20    68:24    69:19                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           6:20     6:57    11:52   11:18     5:50     3:00    11:00     5:42    3:21     3:04     0:55                                                                                                                                                       

       Hargitai Miklós                      hiba     3:36     7:54    18:18   24:19    30:03    33:04    39:59    -----   -----    -----    72:34              4:49                                                                                                                                     
       TSC Tungsram SC                               3:36     4:18    10:24    6:01     5:44     3:01     6:55                              32:35              *127                                                                                                                                     
       Pearson John                         hiba    15:01    20:15    40:14   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    59:24    60:29                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                          15:01     5:14    19:59                                                        19:10     1:05                                                                                                                                                       



F70B  (7)                                    2.4 km  110 m   10 ep                          
                                                   1(126)   2(128)   3(132)  4(107)   5(105)   6(103)   7(154)   8(158)  9(160)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Nyögéri Imre                        55:08     3:26     8:12    14:43   23:26    34:14    36:43    43:31    49:24   52:25    54:31    55:08                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:26     4:46     6:31    8:43    10:48     2:29     6:48     5:53    3:01     2:06     0:37                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Éliás Vilmos                        57:10     4:13     8:42    22:03   27:03    32:57    35:27    42:24    50:44   54:37    56:36    57:10                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              4:13     4:29    13:21    5:00     5:54     2:30     6:57     8:20    3:53     1:59     0:34                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Buncsik János                       59:31     4:11     7:59    23:51   28:42    32:39    36:57    49:01    53:35   56:28    58:51    59:31                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           4:11     3:48    15:52    4:51     3:57     4:18    12:04     4:34    2:53     2:23     0:40                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Dudás István                        60:13     4:07     8:50    16:12   26:37    38:11    40:29    45:24    52:15   57:20    59:36    60:13                                                                                                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           4:07     4:43     7:22   10:25    11:34     2:18     4:55     6:51    5:05     2:16     0:37                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Rácz Márton                         67:15     5:30    13:52    24:37   30:49    37:02    40:32    48:45    58:17   63:51    66:36    67:15                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              5:30     8:22    10:45    6:12     6:13     3:30     8:13     9:32    5:34     2:45     0:39                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Csupor Miklós                       69:10     6:20    11:46    21:48   32:57    39:01    42:34    50:41    60:01   64:04    68:04    69:10                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              6:20     5:26    10:02   11:09     6:04     3:33     8:07     9:20    4:03     4:00     1:06                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Szeredai László                    120:55     5:41    25:34    51:45   66:26    81:24    86:08    94:12   109:27  116:02   119:54   120:55             20:20   75:58   113:38                                                                                                                    
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              5:41    19:53    26:11   14:41    14:58     4:44     8:04    15:15    6:35     3:52     1:01              *129    *104     *159                                                                                                                    



F80B  (2)                                    2.2 km  55 m   9 ep                            
                                                   1(124)   2(126)   3(109)  4(108)   5(154)   6(158)   7(159)   8(160)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                

     1 Balla Sándor                        54:38     4:39     7:01    14:17   22:39    34:14    43:57    48:18    51:10   53:46    54:38             41:30                                                                                                                                              
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                      4:39     2:22     7:16    8:22    11:35     9:43     4:21     2:52    2:36     0:52              *157                                                                                                                                              
     2 Kún Ferenc                         117:44    12:28    14:49    22:49   80:40    94:56   108:38   110:51   113:01  116:20   117:44                                                                                                                                                                
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                       12:28     2:21     8:00   57:51    14:16    13:42     2:13     2:10    3:19     1:24                                                                                                                                                                



Ifi C  (1)                                   3.5 km  150 m   9 ep                           
                                                   1(110)   2(152)   3(147)  4(146)   5(134)   6(131)   7(127)    8(95)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                

     1 Balázs Boldizsár                    56:58     4:34    14:11    20:17   25:40    31:53    36:06    40:13    51:01   56:34    56:58                                                                                                                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           4:34     9:37     6:06    5:23     6:13     4:13     4:07    10:48    5:33     0:24                                                                                                                                                                



N10D  (5)                                    2.3 km  175 m   6 ep                           
                                                   1(122)   2(127)   3(146)  4(155)   5(156)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Balázs Otília                       38:17     1:55     5:44    15:25   25:07    32:11    37:25    38:17                                                                                                                                                                                          
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           1:55     3:49     9:41    9:42     7:04     5:14     0:52                                                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Donkó Luca                          40:52     3:21     7:44    19:41   32:52    36:41    40:12    40:52                                                                                                                                                                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               3:21     4:23    11:57   13:11     3:49     3:31     0:40                                                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Egei Petra                          44:21     2:43     6:01    16:15   27:46    40:16    43:37    44:21                                                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              2:43     3:18    10:14   11:31    12:30     3:21     0:44                                                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Schwendtner Réka                    46:14     3:24     7:57    18:07   29:43    42:19    45:34    46:14                                                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:24     4:33    10:10   11:36    12:36     3:15     0:40                                                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Tárkányi Flóra                      76:17    13:54    20:33    36:30   54:38    67:05    75:34    76:17                                                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        13:54     6:39    15:57   18:08    12:27     8:29     0:43                                                                                                                                                                                          



N12C  (2)                                    2.4 km  125 m   8 ep                           
                                                   1(123)   2(131)   3(138)  4(147)   5(152)   6(104)   7(160)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                                         

     1 Mátyás Arany                        62:20    12:56    18:27    27:17   38:36    45:16    53:42    58:26    61:29   62:20                                                                                                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd             12:56     5:31     8:50   11:19     6:40     8:26     4:44     3:03    0:51                                                                                                                                                                         
     2 Masztis Anna                        68:46     4:36    13:56    20:24   39:42    48:11    55:46    65:48    68:13   68:46                                                                                                                                                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               4:36     9:20     6:28   19:18     8:29     7:35    10:02     2:25    0:33                                                                                                                                                                         



N14B  (5)                                    2.9 km  150 m   13 ep                          
                                                   1(125)   2(129)   3(139)  4(141)   5(144)   6(134)   7(135)   8(132)  9(103)  10(154)  11(157)  12(106)  13(100)       C                                                                                                                             

     1 Zempléni Réka                       48:49     3:45     8:27    12:56   15:16    18:29    20:15    21:47    25:06   30:21    34:22    40:05    45:51    48:18   48:49             38:40                                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               3:45     4:42     4:29    2:20     3:13     1:46     1:32     3:19    5:15     4:01     5:43     5:46     2:27    0:31              *158                                                                                                           
     2 Kerényi Szofi                       57:16     4:26     9:53    20:58   23:19    26:35    28:28    29:55    33:12   38:23    42:26    47:10    54:21    56:45   57:16                                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:26     5:27    11:05    2:21     3:16     1:53     1:27     3:17    5:11     4:03     4:44     7:11     2:24    0:31                                                                                                                             
     3 Szepesi Szilvia                     78:40     7:20    12:57    18:26   28:03    30:37    32:20    34:01    44:58   48:36    54:51    59:53    75:16    78:11   78:40                                                                                                                             
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó               7:20     5:37     5:29    9:37     2:34     1:43     1:41    10:57    3:38     6:15     5:02    15:23     2:55    0:29                                                                                                                             
     4 Szőcs Fruzsina                      87:17     8:12    16:04    23:24   32:06    34:31    36:34    38:29    47:09   51:19    58:57    72:05    81:51    86:42   87:17                                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     8:12     7:52     7:20    8:42     2:25     2:03     1:55     8:40    4:10     7:38    13:08     9:46     4:51    0:35                                                                                                                             
     5 Miháczi Diana                       91:04    13:13    17:37    25:20   30:19    44:18    47:11    49:10    62:26   67:10    74:56    79:55    87:46    90:31   91:04                                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd             13:13     4:24     7:43    4:59    13:59     2:53     1:59    13:16    4:44     7:46     4:59     7:51     2:45    0:33                                                                                                                             



N18B  (4)                                    3.4 km  190 m   15 ep                          
                                                   1(124)   2(126)   3(140)  4(141)   5(143)   6(135)   7(130)   8(129)  9(133)  10(151)  11(153)  12(158)  13(159) 14(105)  15(100)        C                                                                                                           

     1 Máthé Fanni                         55:48     2:34     4:10    13:48   15:51    18:25    20:25    22:59    24:09   31:19    37:53    41:45    47:54    49:11   53:53    55:25    55:48                                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              2:34     1:36     9:38    2:03     2:34     2:00     2:34     1:10    7:10     6:34     3:52     6:09     1:17    4:42     1:32     0:23                                                                                                           
     2 Schulek Iringó                      59:16     2:44     4:02    12:05   14:49    17:19    20:07    24:10    25:36   33:06    39:56    43:35    50:01    51:15   56:28    58:47    59:16                                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:44     1:18     8:03    2:44     2:30     2:48     4:03     1:26    7:30     6:50     3:39     6:26     1:14    5:13     2:19     0:29                                                                                                           
     3 Németh Anna                         68:22     2:47     4:09    16:01   18:31    21:27    23:39    26:03    27:40   36:24    44:49    49:46    56:59    58:19   66:11    67:59    68:22                                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               2:47     1:22    11:52    2:30     2:56     2:12     2:24     1:37    8:44     8:25     4:57     7:13     1:20    7:52     1:48     0:23                                                                                                           
     4 Balogh Imola                        70:28     2:46     4:18    14:27   16:46    19:39    24:37    28:09    29:36   38:26    45:26    51:48    59:05    60:25   68:26    70:01    70:28                                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               2:46     1:32    10:09    2:19     2:53     4:58     3:32     1:27    8:50     7:00     6:22     7:17     1:20    8:01     1:35     0:27                                                                                                           



N21B  (11)                                   4.8 km  230 m   20 ep                          
                                                   1(140)   2(151)   3(133)  4(129)   5(130)   6(135)   7(134)   8(143)  9(145)  10(141)  11(139)  12(137)  13(109) 14(108)  15(105)  16(103)  17(154)  18(158) 19(160)  20(100)        C                                                               

     1 Győrffy Gabriella                   74:15     9:52    15:14    20:00   26:26    27:43    31:55    33:38    34:59   37:06    40:24    43:15    46:00    51:33   54:03    58:02    60:07    64:25    69:58   72:13    73:43    74:15                                                               
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü              9:52     5:22     4:46    6:26     1:17     4:12     1:43     1:21    2:07     3:18     2:51     2:45     5:33    2:30     3:59     2:05     4:18     5:33    2:15     1:30     0:32                                                               
     2 Szunyog Emese                       76:13    11:38    17:24    22:36   30:05    31:23    35:14    36:51    38:17   40:19    41:48    43:56    46:10    53:01   56:08    60:04    61:59    66:26    72:07   74:19    75:46    76:13                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    11:38     5:46     5:12    7:29     1:18     3:51     1:37     1:26    2:02     1:29     2:08     2:14     6:51    3:07     3:56     1:55     4:27     5:41    2:12     1:27     0:27                                                               
     3 Józsa Dorottya                      78:30    10:40    16:42    21:42   27:17    33:10    37:10    38:46    40:06   41:55    44:05    46:41    48:21    54:45   57:36    62:00    63:57    68:31    74:21   76:27    78:00    78:30                                                               
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza             10:40     6:02     5:00    5:35     5:53     4:00     1:36     1:20    1:49     2:10     2:36     1:40     6:24    2:51     4:24     1:57     4:34     5:50    2:06     1:33     0:30                                                               
     4 Gárdonyi Réka                       79:46    11:04    16:14    23:20   31:42    32:37    37:00    38:30    40:57   43:08    44:37    46:32    48:38    55:06   58:39    63:56    66:03    69:55    74:36   77:23    79:03    79:46                                                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                          11:04     5:10     7:06    8:22     0:55     4:23     1:30     2:27    2:11     1:29     1:55     2:06     6:28    3:33     5:17     2:07     3:52     4:41    2:47     1:40     0:43                                                               
     5 Kövér Csilla                        82:16    17:40    23:18    28:34   35:55    37:15    41:18    42:54    44:16   46:27    47:42    49:55    52:04    59:12   62:16    66:03    68:02    72:27    78:12   80:21    81:47    82:16                                                               
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegye             17:40     5:38     5:16    7:21     1:20     4:03     1:36     1:22    2:11     1:15     2:13     2:09     7:08    3:04     3:47     1:59     4:25     5:45    2:09     1:26     0:29                                                               
     6 Fekete Anikó                        84:18     9:01    17:27    26:59   33:03    37:22    41:27    42:38    44:00   46:21    47:35    49:24    52:09    58:37   61:03    67:45    70:59    74:34    80:18   82:18    83:45    84:18                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     9:01     8:26     9:32    6:04     4:19     4:05     1:11     1:22    2:21     1:14     1:49     2:45     6:28    2:26     6:42     3:14     3:35     5:44    2:00     1:27     0:33                                                               
     7 Nagy Krisztina                      84:47     9:30    18:19    23:18   28:39    29:33    33:36    34:48    36:00   39:56    41:14    43:06    45:42    61:03   63:13    68:04    72:20    76:33    79:54   81:45    83:48    84:47                                                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              9:30     8:49     4:59    5:21     0:54     4:03     1:12     1:12    3:56     1:18     1:52     2:36    15:21    2:10     4:51     4:16     4:13     3:21    1:51     2:03     0:59                                                               
     8 Szigethy Ágnes                     100:07    13:44    21:15    26:47   38:05    46:12    50:41    52:19    53:35   56:20    61:01    63:13    67:50    75:26   78:14    84:09    86:22    89:43    95:03   97:57    99:34   100:07                                                               
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza             13:44     7:31     5:32   11:18     8:07     4:29     1:38     1:16    2:45     4:41     2:12     4:37     7:36    2:48     5:55     2:13     3:21     5:20    2:54     1:37     0:33                                                               
     9 Cseresnyés Ágnes                   106:20    12:07    19:17    27:29   35:35    37:23    42:06    45:36    47:16   50:09    51:40    55:08    57:41    71:51   76:03    81:41    84:15    88:35    99:07  103:43   105:45   106:20                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd             12:07     7:10     8:12    8:06     1:48     4:43     3:30     1:40    2:53     1:31     3:28     2:33    14:10    4:12     5:38     2:34     4:20    10:32    4:36     2:02     0:35                                                               
    10 Holper Antónia                     115:42    11:33    26:46    34:53   43:32    44:44    49:48    51:23    52:59   57:22    59:55    63:55    67:41    76:12   87:01    96:07    99:26   104:41   110:40  113:30   115:16   115:42                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd             11:33    15:13     8:07    8:39     1:12     5:04     1:35     1:36    4:23     2:33     4:00     3:46     8:31   10:49     9:06     3:19     5:15     5:59    2:50     1:46     0:26                                                               
    11 Krámli Magdolna                    131:16    18:42    26:20    33:04   44:49    45:33    51:16    52:55    54:51   59:27    61:57    74:21    75:50    88:19   91:45    98:33   103:04   115:32   120:42  127:39   129:52   131:16                                                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai             18:42     7:38     6:44   11:45     0:44     5:43     1:39     1:56    4:36     2:30    12:24     1:29    12:29    3:26     6:48     4:31    12:28     5:10    6:57     2:13     1:24                                                               



N40B  (3)                                    4.0 km  250 m   19 ep                          
                                                   1(112)   2(129)   3(132)  4(149)   5(148)   6(143)   7(142)   8(141)  9(140)  10(139)  11(134)  12(133)  13(107)  14(94)   15(97)   16(96)   17(95)  18(106) 19(100)        C                                                                        

     1 Hajas Csilla dr.                    96:20     3:31    11:46    19:17   31:54    36:52    43:28    45:51    47:34   49:18    50:26    53:48    63:18    69:44   78:43    82:02    84:46    86:40    93:00   95:46    96:20                                                                        
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               3:31     8:15     7:31   12:37     4:58     6:36     2:23     1:43    1:44     1:08     3:22     9:30     6:26    8:59     3:19     2:44     1:54     6:20    2:46     0:34                                                                        
     2 Gaál Borbála                       125:08     2:50    12:36    18:02   33:35    37:38    45:49    57:12    58:45   61:34    63:09    67:37    78:43    89:24   95:10    98:59   102:34   104:46   120:07  124:18   125:08                                                                        
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                2:50     9:46     5:26   15:33     4:03     8:11    11:23     1:33    2:49     1:35     4:28    11:06    10:41    5:46     3:49     3:35     2:12    15:21    4:11     0:50                                                                        
     3 Fischer Mária                      138:52    15:56    29:49    37:20   52:34    55:45    64:41    66:31    69:19   73:35    75:06    80:28    96:38   103:48  117:00   119:34   122:23   123:56   131:29  137:54   138:52             26:29                                                      
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                          15:56    13:53     7:31   15:14     3:11     8:56     1:50     2:48    4:16     1:31     5:22    16:10     7:10   13:12     2:34     2:49     1:33     7:33    6:25     0:58              *128                                                      



N50B  (3)                                    2.9 km  150 m   13 ep                          
                                                   1(125)   2(129)   3(139)  4(141)   5(144)   6(134)   7(135)   8(132)  9(103)  10(154)  11(157)  12(106)  13(100)       C                                                                                                                             

     1 Muzsnai Ágota dr.                   59:12     4:27     8:28    14:31   16:21    17:56    19:30    20:49    36:27   39:04    47:46    50:47    56:01    58:38   59:12                                                                                                                             
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és              4:27     4:01     6:03    1:50     1:35     1:34     1:19    15:38    2:37     8:42     3:01     5:14     2:37    0:34                                                                                                                             
     2 Szabó Zsuzsanna                     77:37     4:59    11:05    19:11   26:53    29:36    32:02    35:02    40:26   45:04    52:25    57:24    73:00    76:53   77:37                                                                                                                             
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza              4:59     6:06     8:06    7:42     2:43     2:26     3:00     5:24    4:38     7:21     4:59    15:36     3:53    0:44                                                                                                                             
     3 Karsai Klára                        80:19     5:47    11:43    19:20   29:29    31:30    34:49    36:53    42:59   50:06    55:12    63:59    74:56    79:40   80:19                                                                                                                             
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           5:47     5:56     7:37   10:09     2:01     3:19     2:04     6:06    7:07     5:06     8:47    10:57     4:44    0:39                                                                                                                             



N55B  (3)                                    2.4 km  110 m   10 ep                          
                                                   1(126)   2(128)   3(132)  4(107)   5(105)   6(103)   7(154)   8(158)  9(160)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Grant Julianna                      41:38     4:10     9:45    15:44   20:11    24:41    28:12    31:50    36:27   39:16    41:02    41:38                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           4:10     5:35     5:59    4:27     4:30     3:31     3:38     4:37    2:49     1:46     0:36                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Lux Ágnes                           47:53     3:54     8:13    14:50   21:15    25:23    28:24    34:34    39:51   44:57    47:15    47:53                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              3:54     4:19     6:37    6:25     4:08     3:01     6:10     5:17    5:06     2:18     0:38                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Bíró Aletta                         62:57     3:56     8:03    17:37   37:15    41:41    44:18    49:37    55:55   59:42    61:47    62:57                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              3:56     4:07     9:34   19:38     4:26     2:37     5:19     6:18    3:47     2:05     1:10                                                                                                                                                       



N60B  (2)                                    2.4 km  110 m   10 ep                          
                                                   1(126)   2(128)   3(132)  4(107)   5(105)   6(103)   7(154)   8(158)  9(160)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Sváb Lászlóné                       78:25     7:16    12:12    27:59   40:48    49:28    55:13    64:01    71:37   75:17    77:43    78:25                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     7:16     4:56    15:47   12:49     8:40     5:45     8:48     7:36    3:40     2:26     0:42                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Schell Antalné                      79:18    17:06    21:14    35:59   42:21    46:34    50:16    64:40    72:55   76:12    78:39    79:18             69:57                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                          17:06     4:08    14:45    6:22     4:13     3:42    14:24     8:15    3:17     2:27     0:39              *157                                                                                                                                     



N65B  (2)                                    2.2 km  55 m   9 ep                            
                                                   1(124)   2(126)   3(109)  4(108)   5(154)   6(158)   7(159)   8(160)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                

     1 Babai Margit dr.                    59:26     8:10    11:05    18:28   25:53    39:58    47:41    52:32    55:18   58:27    59:26                                                                                                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              8:10     2:55     7:23    7:25    14:05     7:43     4:51     2:46    3:09     0:59                                                                                                                                                                
     2 Éliás Vilmosné                      90:42     7:37    11:17    34:42   48:54    67:13    80:33    83:06    85:37   89:20    90:42                                                                                                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              7:37     3:40    23:25   14:12    18:19    13:20     2:33     2:31    3:43     1:22                                                                                                                                                                



Nyílt-TR  (7)                                2.9 km  150 m   13 ep                          
                                                   1(125)   2(129)   3(139)  4(141)   5(144)   6(134)   7(135)   8(132)  9(103)  10(154)  11(157)  12(106)  13(100)       C                                                                                                                             

     1 Redl Bernhard                       71:21     3:55     8:23    14:43   25:11    27:37    29:52    32:29    39:39   44:33    48:50    58:55    65:49    70:42   71:21                                                                                                                             
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              3:55     4:28     6:20   10:28     2:26     2:15     2:37     7:10    4:54     4:17    10:05     6:54     4:53    0:39                                                                                                                             
     2 Spohn Márton                        73:04     4:21     9:17    16:34   19:34    22:23    24:42    31:40    43:01   47:16    51:57    59:11    67:37    72:40   73:04                                                                                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         4:21     4:56     7:17    3:00     2:49     2:19     6:58    11:21    4:15     4:41     7:14     8:26     5:03    0:24                                                                                                                             
     3 Oszkó Attila                        85:54     5:34    11:43    19:03   25:31    28:28    31:00    32:40    40:03   49:42    56:23    69:48    80:49    85:03   85:54                                                                                                                             
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent              5:34     6:09     7:20    6:28     2:57     2:32     1:40     7:23    9:39     6:41    13:25    11:01     4:14    0:51                                                                                                                             
     4 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó                88:42     6:12    13:07    20:51   27:40    30:39    34:28    36:28    45:43   51:24    67:25    73:21    83:09    87:53   88:42             75:59                                                                                                           
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent              6:12     6:55     7:44    6:49     2:59     3:49     2:00     9:15    5:41    16:01     5:56     9:48     4:44    0:49              *160                                                                                                           
     5 Ormay Éva                          109:56     7:39    14:31    22:56   26:49    33:16    37:20    46:08    60:10   67:42    77:10    87:00   100:19   108:10  109:56                                                                                                                             
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               7:39     6:52     8:25    3:53     6:27     4:04     8:48    14:02    7:32     9:28     9:50    13:19     7:51    1:46                                                                                                                             

       Bartucz Attila                       hiba    -----    16:36    31:23   61:39    65:31    75:20    -----    -----   -----   108:22    -----    -----    -----  135:59              7:17    78:42                                                                                                  
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                                 16:36    14:47   30:16     3:52     9:49                              33:02                              27:37              *123     *137                                                                                                  
       Nagy Zita                              vi    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                                     
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            



NYK  (13)                                    3.5 km  150 m   9 ep                           
                                                   1(110)   2(152)   3(147)  4(146)   5(134)   6(131)   7(127)    8(95)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                

     1 Megyeri Csaba                       38:48     2:15     9:20    12:28   15:05    18:54    27:46    29:34    35:17   38:24    38:48                                                                                                                                                                
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő                     2:15     7:05     3:08    2:37     3:49     8:52     1:48     5:43    3:07     0:24                                                                                                                                                                
     2 Tamás Gábor                         41:04     2:44     8:34    13:00   18:18    24:08    28:22    30:28    36:38   40:14    41:04                                                                                                                                                                
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         2:44     5:50     4:26    5:18     5:50     4:14     2:06     6:10    3:36     0:50                                                                                                                                                                
     3 Lux Anna                            61:17     4:03    14:41    20:34   27:40    34:37    41:10    43:51    55:31   60:32    61:17                                                                                                                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              4:03    10:38     5:53    7:06     6:57     6:33     2:41    11:40    5:01     0:45                                                                                                                                                                
     4 Dobány Imre                         61:34     3:39    10:43    16:03   22:32    34:11    42:08    44:54    55:15   60:54    61:34                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           3:39     7:04     5:20    6:29    11:39     7:57     2:46    10:21    5:39     0:40                                                                                                                                                                
     5 Kempelen Miklós                     61:46     3:13    11:53    18:03   21:54    27:40    34:58    40:32    55:07   60:53    61:46                                                                                                                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           3:13     8:40     6:10    3:51     5:46     7:18     5:34    14:35    5:46     0:53                                                                                                                                                                
     6 Szász Róbert                        65:32    12:32    19:25    22:27   25:06    39:33    54:24    56:09    61:19   64:54    65:32                                                                                                                                                                
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza             12:32     6:53     3:02    2:39    14:27    14:51     1:45     5:10    3:35     0:38                                                                                                                                                                
     7 Sipos Judit                         67:51     5:01    14:13    21:47   30:01    36:15    45:02    48:28    60:20   66:08    67:51                                                                                                                                                                
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü              5:01     9:12     7:34    8:14     6:14     8:47     3:26    11:52    5:48     1:43                                                                                                                                                                
     8 Horváth László                      78:11     4:00    23:09    29:07   38:28    45:41    55:22    57:48    71:11   77:18    78:11                                                                                                                                                                
       TSE Törekvés SE                               4:00    19:09     5:58    9:21     7:13     9:41     2:26    13:23    6:07     0:53                                                                                                                                                                
     9 Bognár Péter                        85:27    10:41    18:07    40:11   47:59    53:45    61:17    66:09    81:31   85:01    85:27                                                                                                                                                                
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        10:41     7:26    22:04    7:48     5:46     7:32     4:52    15:22    3:30     0:26                                                                                                                                                                
    10 Kiss Vera                           94:08     7:30    33:50    38:54   47:39    54:51    73:09    74:45    87:52   93:26    94:08                                                                                                                                                                
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         7:30    26:20     5:04    8:45     7:12    18:18     1:36    13:07    5:34     0:42                                                                                                                                                                
    11 Nagy Anna                           96:02     7:14    35:43    43:30   51:37    57:58    71:04    73:51    85:57   95:06    96:02                                                                                                                                                                
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         7:14    28:29     7:47    8:07     6:21    13:06     2:47    12:06    9:09     0:56                                                                                                                                                                
    12 Popovics Liliána                   102:44     6:28    23:55    31:51   39:17    63:26    73:00    76:30    91:25  101:44   102:44                                                                                                                                                                
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                6:28    17:27     7:56    7:26    24:09     9:34     3:30    14:55   10:19     1:00                                                                                                                                                                

       Dobány Kinga Dóra                    hiba    13:35    30:02    41:37   -----    -----    -----    60:35    80:00   90:22    91:34                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                          13:35    16:27    11:35                              18:58    19:25   10:22     1:12                                                                                                                                                                



NYT  (7)                                     4.8 km  230 m   20 ep                          
                                                   1(140)   2(151)   3(133)  4(129)   5(130)   6(135)   7(134)   8(143)  9(145)  10(141)  11(139)  12(137)  13(109) 14(108)  15(105)  16(103)  17(154)  18(158) 19(160)  20(100)        C                                                               

     1 Kempelen Ákos                       94:04    14:44    21:40    28:47   38:04    43:00    47:00    48:38    51:05   53:10    55:18    57:56    59:54    69:08   71:57    78:00    80:11    84:33    89:25   91:39    93:34    94:04                                                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        14:44     6:56     7:07    9:17     4:56     4:00     1:38     2:27    2:05     2:08     2:38     1:58     9:14    2:49     6:03     2:11     4:22     4:52    2:14     1:55     0:30                                                               
     2 Szabadi Ildikó                     111:33    11:16    19:24    25:21   32:22    34:04    38:05    39:26    41:11   44:53    56:54    59:49    61:50    68:50   83:52    89:01    92:41   101:15   106:02  109:22   110:55   111:33                                                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                          11:16     8:08     5:57    7:01     1:42     4:01     1:21     1:45    3:42    12:01     2:55     2:01     7:00   15:02     5:09     3:40     8:34     4:47    3:20     1:33     0:38                                                               
     3 Kiss Borbála                       115:31    11:38    20:47    27:01   35:03    37:09    41:23    43:10    44:47   47:39    61:00    63:35    66:45    77:44   87:47    93:06    96:35   103:07   110:13  113:30   114:57   115:31                                                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        11:38     9:09     6:14    8:02     2:06     4:14     1:47     1:37    2:52    13:21     2:35     3:10    10:59   10:03     5:19     3:29     6:32     7:06    3:17     1:27     0:34                                                               
     4 Peregi Tamás                       145:05    13:46    26:27    34:51   46:55    48:51    56:25    58:30    62:22   66:50    70:20    75:10    78:14    88:16   96:29   113:05   116:42   125:08   133:22  141:55   144:17   145:05                                                               
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent             13:46    12:41     8:24   12:04     1:56     7:34     2:05     3:52    4:28     3:30     4:50     3:04    10:02    8:13    16:36     3:37     8:26     8:14    8:33     2:22     0:48                                                               

       Szlávik Szabolcs dr.                 hiba    19:00    26:08    33:18   42:06    45:04    51:55    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    64:52                                                               
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó              19:00     7:08     7:10    8:48     2:58     6:51                                                                                                                               12:57                                                               
       Budai Renáta                           vi    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
       Bruck Márton                           vi    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----                                                                        
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd