Budapest Középtávú BajnokságV 2006.10.01. 19:14
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                                   Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        



F10D  (9)                                    2.1 km  45 m   6 ep                            
                                                   1(114)   2(115)   3(116)  4(117)   5(118)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Tóth Adrián                         22:11     6:42    11:54    12:54   14:52    17:47    21:14    22:11                                                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              6:42     5:12     1:00    1:58     2:55     3:27     0:57                                                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Peregi Dániel                       27:52     8:11    12:12    13:26   15:20    20:33    27:06    27:52                                                                                                                                                                                          
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent              8:11     4:01     1:14    1:54     5:13     6:33     0:46                                                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Kiss Pál                            30:16    10:51    14:22    15:48   17:18    22:45    29:06    30:16                                                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        10:51     3:31     1:26    1:30     5:27     6:21     1:10                                                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Tamás Gergely                       35:43    10:00    19:00    20:02   23:31    29:42    34:58    35:43                                                                                                                                                                                          
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent             10:00     9:00     1:02    3:29     6:11     5:16     0:45                                                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Kálmán Erik                         35:57    10:49    18:40    20:18   23:01    30:10    34:47    35:57                                                                                                                                                                                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai             10:49     7:51     1:38    2:43     7:09     4:37     1:10                                                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Hajdu Erik                          37:46    11:58    21:06    22:10   25:29    31:36    37:01    37:46                                                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd             11:58     9:08     1:04    3:19     6:07     5:25     0:45                                                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Forrás Bence                        42:46    17:21    26:52    27:55   32:34    37:34    41:56    42:46                                                                                                                                                                                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai             17:21     9:31     1:03    4:39     5:00     4:22     0:50                                                                                                                                                                                          
     8 Molnár-Sáska Zoltán                 44:48    14:10    18:43    20:38   24:21    33:35    43:08    44:48                                                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        14:10     4:33     1:55    3:43     9:14     9:33     1:40                                                                                                                                                                                          
     9 Lengyel Ádám                        57:05    19:06    23:10    24:42   27:32    52:07    56:02    57:05                                                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd             19:06     4:04     1:32    2:50    24:35     3:55     1:03                                                                                                                                                                                          



F12C  (11)                                   2.3 km  60 m   10 ep                           
                                                   1(123)   2(114)   3(124)  4(120)   5(116)   6(117)   7(121)   8(118)  9(122)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Tenk Lőrinc                         23:33   717:13     0:54     4:41    9:23    11:22    13:14    17:12    18:55   21:48    22:41    23:33                                                                                                                                                       
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent            717:13              3:47    4:42     1:59     1:52     3:58     1:43    2:53     0:53     0:52                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Hajdu Szása                         23:38     4:45     6:49     9:36   11:05    13:14    15:04    18:47    20:00   22:13    22:54    23:38                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               4:45     2:04     2:47    1:29     2:09     1:50     3:43     1:13    2:13     0:41     0:44                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Konkoly Csaba                       33:43     7:08     9:46    16:45   20:25    23:37    25:02    28:49    30:02   32:15    32:56    33:43             27:39                                                                                                                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               7:08     2:38     6:59    3:40     3:12     1:25     3:47     1:13    2:13     0:41     0:47              *142                                                                                                                                     
     4 Balázs Bulcsú                       51:03     8:32    13:44    16:23   18:21    20:53    22:57    37:39    39:25   47:22    50:13    51:03                                                                                                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           8:32     5:12     2:39    1:58     2:32     2:04    14:42     1:46    7:57     2:51     0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Dankó Botond                        53:39     5:54     8:29    22:22   27:29    30:46    33:47    38:41    45:14   51:59    52:49    53:39                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              5:54     2:35    13:53    5:07     3:17     3:01     4:54     6:33    6:45     0:50     0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Sándor Máté                         61:44    11:31    14:35    18:52   23:19    26:22    29:40    45:34    47:48   60:16    61:02    61:44                                                                                                                                                       
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D             11:31     3:04     4:17    4:27     3:03     3:18    15:54     2:14   12:28     0:46     0:42                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Vencel László Ignác                 66:17    15:46    18:42    22:44   27:29    30:44    33:43    49:39    51:51   64:23    65:22    66:17                                                                                                                                                       
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D             15:46     2:56     4:02    4:45     3:15     2:59    15:56     2:12   12:32     0:59     0:55                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Pogány Gergő                        72:35     9:44    12:25    31:29   33:28    36:05    39:00    55:32    57:33   70:28    71:37    72:35                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               9:44     2:41    19:04    1:59     2:37     2:55    16:32     2:01   12:55     1:09     0:58                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Havas Márton                        74:14    11:22    27:46    33:00   36:20    40:13    45:32    62:23    64:49   72:09    73:05    74:14                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK              11:22    16:24     5:14    3:20     3:53     5:19    16:51     2:26    7:20     0:56     1:09                                                                                                                                                       

       Németh Balázs                        hiba     7:33    10:08    13:56   -----    17:16    19:24    24:22    27:52   30:13    30:57    31:56                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               7:33     2:35     3:48             3:20     2:08     4:58     3:30    2:21     0:44     0:59                                                                                                                                                       
       Ujfalusi Zsolt                       hiba    -----    19:48    24:52   28:16    31:56    37:29    54:10    56:42   64:04    64:53    66:12                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK                       19:48     5:04    3:24     3:40     5:33    16:41     2:32    7:22     0:49     1:19                                                                                                                                                       



F14B  (10)                                   2.7 km  55 m   10 ep                           
                                                   1(135)   2(158)   3(149)  4(150)   5(126)   6(116)   7(141)   8(142)  9(154)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Hajdu Marcell                       34:35     5:25    10:31    16:06   20:08    23:35    25:03    27:08    29:45   31:19    33:54    34:35                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               5:25     5:06     5:35    4:02     3:27     1:28     2:05     2:37    1:34     2:35     0:41                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Bugár Gergely                       36:41     1:16     5:39    15:37   19:12    23:37    25:12    30:12    31:58   33:28    36:00    36:41                                                                                                                                                       
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         1:16     4:23     9:58    3:35     4:25     1:35     5:00     1:46    1:30     2:32     0:41                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Horváth Máté                        50:49     1:43     8:56    23:24   30:58    35:58    38:09    42:03    44:28   46:15    49:59    50:49                                                                                                                                                       
       TSE Törekvés SE                               1:43     7:13    14:28    7:34     5:00     2:11     3:54     2:25    1:47     3:44     0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Brenn Dávid                         52:45     3:31    11:09    25:41   33:12    38:00    40:14    44:10    46:30   48:30    51:59    52:45                                                                                                                                                       
       TSE Törekvés SE                               3:31     7:38    14:32    7:31     4:48     2:14     3:56     2:20    2:00     3:29     0:46                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Peregi Dávid                        57:20     1:36    12:05    32:13   37:06    41:52    43:53    47:26    51:32   53:23    56:33    57:20                                                                                                                                                       
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent              1:36    10:29    20:08    4:53     4:46     2:01     3:33     4:06    1:51     3:10     0:47                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Tass Benedek                        58:07     4:55    11:16    28:39   35:19    40:23    42:16    45:35    51:20   54:04    57:22    58:07                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               4:55     6:21    17:23    6:40     5:04     1:53     3:19     5:45    2:44     3:18     0:45                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Tasi Dániel                         61:41     2:20    14:22    22:51   34:31    41:09    43:17    46:50    54:29   56:18    60:42    61:41                                                                                                                                                       
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent              2:20    12:02     8:29   11:40     6:38     2:08     3:33     7:39    1:49     4:24     0:59                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Fock Dániel                         71:10    10:14    17:35    34:28   39:14    44:37    46:48    50:16    61:41   63:33    70:20    71:10                                                                                                                                                       
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent             10:14     7:21    16:53    4:46     5:23     2:11     3:28    11:25    1:52     6:47     0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Schwendtner Bálint                  77:46     1:32    13:45    33:33   40:22    46:20    48:29    63:07    68:10   69:49    76:50    77:46                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:32    12:13    19:48    6:49     5:58     2:09    14:38     5:03    1:39     7:01     0:56                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Pálinkás Mátyás                     96:38    17:31    30:10    45:14   55:38    64:34    67:29    85:09    86:37   92:38    95:52    96:38                                                                                                                                                       
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D             17:31    12:39    15:04   10:24     8:56     2:55    17:40     1:28    6:01     3:14     0:46                                                                                                                                                       



F16B  (5)                                    2.7 km  135 m   11 ep                          
                                                   1(144)   2(145)   3(160)  4(156)   5(129)   6(131)   7(116)   8(141)  9(142)  10(134)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                                              

     1 Pálinkás Péter                      46:59     3:38     7:22    11:41   22:27    27:22    31:40    33:34    37:11   40:23    42:40    46:17    46:59                                                                                                                                              
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              3:38     3:44     4:19   10:46     4:55     4:18     1:54     3:37    3:12     2:17     3:37     0:42                                                                                                                                              
     2 Incze Zsombor                       63:35     5:32     8:43    12:37   28:37    41:59    50:49    52:08    54:48   57:44    61:24    62:42    63:35                                                                                                                                              
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               5:32     3:11     3:54   16:00    13:22     8:50     1:19     2:40    2:56     3:40     1:18     0:53                                                                                                                                              
     3 Pálinkás András                     75:43     6:16    12:49    16:24   32:22    55:07    61:11    62:40    66:22   69:24    73:05    74:57    75:43            39:21                                                                                                                             
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              6:16     6:33     3:35   15:58    22:45     6:04     1:29     3:42    3:02     3:41     1:52     0:46             *159                                                                                                                             
     4 Hoffmann László                    181:06    19:51    30:06    44:15   70:54    86:32   116:53   119:18   151:26  170:05   176:00   179:18   181:06                                                                                                                                              
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK              19:51    10:15    14:09   26:39    15:38    30:21     2:25    32:08   18:39     5:55     3:18     1:48                                                                                                                                              

       Kinde Mátyás                         hiba     4:12     6:44    11:08   24:17    -----    31:24    32:48    35:01   37:10    40:21    41:53    42:36            28:09                                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:12     2:32     4:24   13:09              7:07     1:24     2:13    2:09     3:11     1:32     0:43             *149                                                                                                                             



F18B  (6)                                    3.6 km  150 m   15 ep                          
                                                   1(153)   2(136)   3(146)  4(155)   5(137)   6(147)   7(156)   8(158)  9(159)  10(131)  11(116)  12(132)  13(154) 14(134)  15(100)        C                                                                                                           

     1 Szabó Márk                          54:58     4:29     8:37    11:23   15:19    18:41    21:35    28:41    35:18   39:02    42:37    43:39    46:19    48:53   53:00    54:13    54:58                                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:29     4:08     2:46    3:56     3:22     2:54     7:06     6:37    3:44     3:35     1:02     2:40     2:34    4:07     1:13     0:45                                                                                                           
     2 Kácsor Attila                       79:30     2:55     7:06    13:09   19:27    25:01    32:07    40:46    57:29   60:36    67:21    68:46    71:41    75:19   77:06    78:36    79:30                                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              2:55     4:11     6:03    6:18     5:34     7:06     8:39    16:43    3:07     6:45     1:25     2:55     3:38    1:47     1:30     0:54                                                                                                           
     3 Tihanyi Benedek                     82:21     6:02    16:23    19:04   22:18    32:49    42:25    51:56    65:02   67:23    71:21    72:28    75:20    78:12   80:00    81:38    82:21                                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               6:02    10:21     2:41    3:14    10:31     9:36     9:31    13:06    2:21     3:58     1:07     2:52     2:52    1:48     1:38     0:43                                                                                                           
     4 Veres Szentkirályi András           82:33     5:16    11:23    19:15   23:07    29:08    35:01    44:04    62:14   66:07    70:30    71:38    74:31    77:49   80:32    81:48    82:33                                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               5:16     6:07     7:52    3:52     6:01     5:53     9:03    18:10    3:53     4:23     1:08     2:53     3:18    2:43     1:16     0:45                                                                                                           

       Császár Zoltán                       hiba    40:07    51:55    56:59   64:08    68:46    82:18   112:43    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   138:00                                                                                                           
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D             40:07    11:48     5:04    7:09     4:38    13:32    30:25                                                                          25:17                                                                                                           
       Juhos György                         hiba     4:42    10:48    19:15   25:33    41:43    47:24    73:24    83:10   87:55    -----    95:25    99:08    -----  112:39    -----   115:34                                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              4:42     6:06     8:27    6:18    16:10     5:41    26:00     9:46    4:45              7:30     3:43            13:31              2:55                                                                                                           



F21A  (17)                                   4.0 km  175 m   17 ep                          
                                                   1(153)   2(145)   3(136)  4(155)   5(147)   6(156)   7(128)   8(159)  9(130)  10(131)  11(151)  12(152)  13(116) 14(132)  15(119)  16(134)  17(100)        C                                                                                         

     1 Käyhkö Jarno                        34:59     2:06     3:45     6:03    9:06    11:45    14:49    17:04    20:16   22:30    23:22    25:23    26:16    27:46   29:31    31:43    33:12    34:17    34:59                                                                                         
       XLX LS-37                                     2:06     1:39     2:18    3:03     2:39     3:04     2:15     3:12    2:14     0:52     2:01     0:53     1:30    1:45     2:12     1:29     1:05     0:42                                                                                         
     2 Kisvölcsey Ákos                     39:26     3:21     5:14     7:57   11:16    14:10    19:13    22:01    24:22   26:23    28:14    30:30    31:17    32:50   34:34    36:32    37:49    38:45    39:26                                                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza              3:21     1:53     2:43    3:19     2:54     5:03     2:48     2:21    2:01     1:51     2:16     0:47     1:33    1:44     1:58     1:17     0:56     0:41                                                                                         
     3 Józsa Gábor                         41:00     2:37     4:01     9:43   13:09    15:32    21:03    23:27    25:44   29:04    29:48    31:26    32:13    33:36   35:07    37:12    39:12    40:25    41:00                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                               2:37     1:24     5:42    3:26     2:23     5:31     2:24     2:17    3:20     0:44     1:38     0:47     1:23    1:31     2:05     2:00     1:13     0:35                                                                                         
     4 Forrai Gábor                        44:11     2:42     4:24     6:58   10:21    13:23    20:15    25:15    27:46   31:12    32:09    34:26    35:19    36:50   38:42    41:09    42:22    43:30    44:11                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Cl              2:42     1:42     2:34    3:23     3:02     6:52     5:00     2:31    3:26     0:57     2:17     0:53     1:31    1:52     2:27     1:13     1:08     0:41                                                                                         
     5 Kovács Balázs                       45:17     4:03     7:12    10:15   14:01    17:34    22:18    25:07    28:05   30:34    31:44    34:04    35:09    36:50   38:35    41:44    43:22    44:30    45:17                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              4:03     3:09     3:03    3:46     3:33     4:44     2:49     2:58    2:29     1:10     2:20     1:05     1:41    1:45     3:09     1:38     1:08     0:47                                                                                         
     6 Gyimesi Zoltán                      46:38     3:06     5:28     8:33   12:25    15:57    22:07    25:17    28:51   31:11    32:29    34:39    35:32    37:06   40:28    42:57    44:35    45:53    46:38                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              3:06     2:22     3:05    3:52     3:32     6:10     3:10     3:34    2:20     1:18     2:10     0:53     1:34    3:22     2:29     1:38     1:18     0:45                                                                                         
     7 Hirvonen Juha                       47:50     4:32     6:39     9:06   13:02    16:39    22:09    24:31    27:05   29:34    31:20    33:42    34:52    36:40   38:58    44:14    45:48    47:03    47:50                                                                                         
       XLX LS-37                                     4:32     2:07     2:27    3:56     3:37     5:30     2:22     2:34    2:29     1:46     2:22     1:10     1:48    2:18     5:16     1:34     1:15     0:47                                                                                         
     8 Scultéty Márton                     48:37     3:32     5:45     8:49   12:30    15:57    23:07    26:42    29:57   32:33    33:37    36:03    37:15    39:02   40:56    44:10    46:21    47:48    48:37                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:32     2:13     3:04    3:41     3:27     7:10     3:35     3:15    2:36     1:04     2:26     1:12     1:47    1:54     3:14     2:11     1:27     0:49                                                                                         
     9 Ludvig Péter                        49:27     2:55     4:56     8:15   12:02    15:55    24:05    27:39    30:59   33:56    34:49    37:13    38:42    40:24   42:15    45:26    46:57    48:17    49:27                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:55     2:01     3:19    3:47     3:53     8:10     3:34     3:20    2:57     0:53     2:24     1:29     1:42    1:51     3:11     1:31     1:20     1:10                                                                                         
    10 Forrai Miklós                       50:49     2:06     4:39     7:50   11:32    14:52    25:44    28:34    32:06   35:36    37:04    38:58    39:53    41:31   44:11    46:52    48:26    49:53    50:49                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Cl              2:06     2:33     3:11    3:42     3:20    10:52     2:50     3:32    3:30     1:28     1:54     0:55     1:38    2:40     2:41     1:34     1:27     0:56                                                                                         
    11 Karajz Balázs                       52:33     4:24     6:28    12:35   17:05    22:43    26:47    29:30    31:59   34:35    36:25    39:12    40:33    42:37   45:12    48:35    50:14    51:53    52:33                                                                                         
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              4:24     2:04     6:07    4:30     5:38     4:04     2:43     2:29    2:36     1:50     2:47     1:21     2:04    2:35     3:23     1:39     1:39     0:40                                                                                         
    12 Ludvig László                       56:36     4:06    10:13    13:43   18:19    22:33    28:02    33:22    36:37   39:23    40:19    43:31    44:35    46:38   49:19    52:21    54:06    56:00    56:36                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:06     6:07     3:30    4:36     4:14     5:29     5:20     3:15    2:46     0:56     3:12     1:04     2:03    2:41     3:02     1:45     1:54     0:36                                                                                         
    13 Bobály Csaba                        59:16     4:47     7:22    11:42   16:42    20:52    28:13    31:12    35:09   37:37    39:57    43:22    45:04    47:27   50:15    54:28    56:40    58:28    59:16                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                               4:47     2:35     4:20    5:00     4:10     7:21     2:59     3:57    2:28     2:20     3:25     1:42     2:23    2:48     4:13     2:12     1:48     0:48                                                                                         
    14 Kauppi Ville                        59:17     4:15     7:17    14:34   18:21    22:50    32:00    35:05    40:16   43:08    44:18    47:08    48:41    50:24   52:56    55:58    57:26    58:43    59:17                                                                                         
       XLX LS-37                                     4:15     3:02     7:17    3:47     4:29     9:10     3:05     5:11    2:52     1:10     2:50     1:33     1:43    2:32     3:02     1:28     1:17     0:34                                                                                         
    15 Marosán Dávid                       62:32     3:17     5:41    14:27   21:17    28:30    35:38    40:48    43:44   46:18    47:17    49:41    50:31    52:09   54:12    58:49    60:25    61:53    62:32                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              3:17     2:24     8:46    6:50     7:13     7:08     5:10     2:56    2:34     0:59     2:24     0:50     1:38    2:03     4:37     1:36     1:28     0:39                                                                                         
    16 Karajz Csaba                        63:19     3:07     7:20    10:26   17:18    22:26    36:16    38:39    43:21   45:46    47:07    49:36    51:03    52:38   56:10    59:53    61:21    62:39    63:19                                                                                         
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              3:07     4:13     3:06    6:52     5:08    13:50     2:23     4:42    2:25     1:21     2:29     1:27     1:35    3:32     3:43     1:28     1:18     0:40                                                                                         
    17 Ternák Attila                       86:22     4:31     6:26    14:03   27:03    31:49    38:13    40:33    49:03   53:17    54:18    56:54    57:55    59:47   62:01    81:33    84:33    85:44    86:22                                                                                         
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              4:31     1:55     7:37   13:00     4:46     6:24     2:20     8:30    4:14     1:01     2:36     1:01     1:52    2:14    19:32     3:00     1:11     0:38                                                                                         



F35A  (8)                                    3.6 km  150 m   15 ep                          
                                                   1(153)   2(136)   3(146)  4(155)   5(137)   6(147)   7(156)   8(158)  9(159)  10(131)  11(116)  12(132)  13(154) 14(134)  15(100)        C                                                                                                           

     1 Marton János                        45:16     2:19     6:29     9:32   14:53    16:39    19:21    23:31    29:11   32:32    35:21    36:38    38:36    41:22   43:28    44:32    45:16                                                                                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és              2:19     4:10     3:03    5:21     1:46     2:42     4:10     5:40    3:21     2:49     1:17     1:58     2:46    2:06     1:04     0:44                                                                                                           
     2 Szőcs László                        53:34     2:28     6:31     8:43   11:29    13:12    17:42    22:32    37:31   40:47    43:45    44:51    47:31    49:38   51:41    52:55    53:34                                                                                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és              2:28     4:03     2:12    2:46     1:43     4:30     4:50    14:59    3:16     2:58     1:06     2:40     2:07    2:03     1:14     0:39                                                                                                           
     3 Ács Gábor                           60:00     3:28     8:37    14:10   18:24    20:23    23:51    33:35    40:17   43:15    50:19    51:36    53:46    56:10   57:54    59:09    60:00                                                                                                           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club                3:28     5:09     5:33    4:14     1:59     3:28     9:44     6:42    2:58     7:04     1:17     2:10     2:24    1:44     1:15     0:51                                                                                                           
     4 Töreky Ákos                         66:05     2:43     7:09    10:36   25:04    33:47    39:57    46:06    49:59   53:01    56:08    57:10    59:15    61:23   63:35    65:22    66:05                                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              2:43     4:26     3:27   14:28     8:43     6:10     6:09     3:53    3:02     3:07     1:02     2:05     2:08    2:12     1:47     0:43                                                                                                           
     5 Kinde Kálmán                        90:33     3:48    30:55    34:02   38:35    42:57    48:19    58:00    66:59   71:19    76:25    78:11    81:17    85:28   87:49    89:27    90:33             21:32                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:48    27:07     3:07    4:33     4:22     5:22     9:41     8:59    4:20     5:06     1:46     3:06     4:11    2:21     1:38     1:06              *160                                                                                         

       Schwendtner Erik                     hiba     3:13     8:49    12:48   16:17    18:45    25:32    32:10    -----   49:37    53:42    54:58    61:26    66:39   69:10    70:41   127:22            104:26  116:48   121:59   125:29   125:37                                                      
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:13     5:36     3:59    3:29     2:28     6:47     6:38            17:27     4:05     1:16     6:28     5:13    2:31     1:31    56:41              *125    *118     *134     *100     *100                                                      
       Szitter Attila                       hiba     3:25     8:12    15:14   22:20    32:09    38:00    44:30    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    58:52                                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:25     4:47     7:02    7:06     9:49     5:51     6:30                                                                          14:22                                                                                                           
       Muszély György                       hiba     3:24     9:39    12:58   18:52    21:04    25:05    43:21    -----   48:40    65:52    67:37    70:11    73:13   76:15    77:43    78:36                                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              3:24     6:15     3:19    5:54     2:12     4:01    18:16             5:19    17:12     1:45     2:34     3:02    3:02     1:28     0:53                                                                                                           



F40B  (7)                                    3.4 km  135 m   14 ep                          
                                                   1(144)   2(160)   3(146)  4(155)   5(137)   6(138)   7(139)   8(152)  9(116)  10(141)  11(133)  12(154)  13(134) 14(100)        C                                                                                                                    

     1 Argay Gyula                         43:28     2:51     9:28    12:33   17:08    19:14    22:52    27:31    31:05   33:04    35:06    36:56    38:58    40:47   42:37    43:28                                                                                                                    
       TSE Törekvés SE                               2:51     6:37     3:05    4:35     2:06     3:38     4:39     3:34    1:59     2:02     1:50     2:02     1:49    1:50     0:51                                                                                                                    
     2 Faggyas László                      47:12     2:52     8:10    14:22   18:19    20:12    23:48    28:14    32:52   35:03    37:36    40:45    42:39    44:46   46:11    47:12                                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              2:52     5:18     6:12    3:57     1:53     3:36     4:26     4:38    2:11     2:33     3:09     1:54     2:07    1:25     1:01                                                                                                                    
     3 Németh László                       54:02     4:35    13:09    17:29   20:33    22:47    28:38    37:19    41:20   43:01    45:43    47:17    49:56    52:18   53:26    54:02                                                                                                                    
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               4:35     8:34     4:20    3:04     2:14     5:51     8:41     4:01    1:41     2:42     1:34     2:39     2:22    1:08     0:36                                                                                                                    
     4 Urbán András                        56:45     3:41     9:36    19:10   24:25    27:07    31:13    36:27    40:51   42:56    46:39    48:03    50:23    53:37   56:05    56:45                                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              3:41     5:55     9:34    5:15     2:42     4:06     5:14     4:24    2:05     3:43     1:24     2:20     3:14    2:28     0:40                                                                                                                    
     5 Nagy Miklós                         75:37     5:20    17:29    24:12   28:26    30:38    37:00    45:52    51:36   54:10    57:02    59:19    63:16    72:38   74:42    75:37                                                                                                                    
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                5:20    12:09     6:43    4:14     2:12     6:22     8:52     5:44    2:34     2:52     2:17     3:57     9:22    2:04     0:55                                                                                                                    
     6 Cenner Tibor dr.                    79:58     5:10    12:41    20:17   24:48    37:12    43:33    56:12    61:50   64:34    68:25    70:21    74:49    77:06   78:57    79:58                                                                                                                    
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                5:10     7:31     7:36    4:31    12:24     6:21    12:39     5:38    2:44     3:51     1:56     4:28     2:17    1:51     1:01                                                                                                                    
     7 Ruff Róbert                         81:31     4:25    13:19    27:28   43:04    46:16    52:22    60:22    65:42   67:49    70:52    72:24    76:53    78:52   80:45    81:31                                                                                                                    
       SSC Siketek SC Budapest                       4:25     8:54    14:09   15:36     3:12     6:06     8:00     5:20    2:07     3:03     1:32     4:29     1:59    1:53     0:46                                                                                                                    



F45B  (7)                                    2.7 km  135 m   11 ep                          
                                                   1(144)   2(145)   3(160)  4(156)   5(129)   6(131)   7(116)   8(141)  9(142)  10(134)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                                              

     1 Zentai László                       30:02     2:56     5:39     9:35   14:47    17:39    20:17    21:31    23:29   25:09    27:52    29:14    30:02                                                                                                                                              
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü              2:56     2:43     3:56    5:12     2:52     2:38     1:14     1:58    1:40     2:43     1:22     0:48                                                                                                                                              
     2 Szunyog József dr.                  32:13     3:47     6:04    10:46   15:29    18:23    20:55    21:56    23:51   26:33    30:09    31:31    32:13                                                                                                                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:47     2:17     4:42    4:43     2:54     2:32     1:01     1:55    2:42     3:36     1:22     0:42                                                                                                                                              
     3 Zempléni András dr.                 39:30     2:51     7:18    11:00   17:00    23:26    27:38    28:50    32:26   34:25    37:27    38:46    39:30                                                                                                                                              
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               2:51     4:27     3:42    6:00     6:26     4:12     1:12     3:36    1:59     3:02     1:19     0:44                                                                                                                                              
     4 Hegedüs Béla                        39:36     2:48     5:45    10:32   16:31    25:11    28:29    29:49    32:22   34:24    37:30    38:42    39:36                                                                                                                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:48     2:57     4:47    5:59     8:40     3:18     1:20     2:33    2:02     3:06     1:12     0:54                                                                                                                                              
     5 Gadó György                         40:12     3:45     7:27    12:02   20:44    23:50    27:31    28:57    31:36   34:44    37:47    39:18    40:12                                                                                                                                              
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           3:45     3:42     4:35    8:42     3:06     3:41     1:26     2:39    3:08     3:03     1:31     0:54                                                                                                                                              
     6 Kiss Zsolt                          42:55     5:15     7:49    12:27   18:58    24:10    29:12    30:38    34:36   37:01    40:49    42:02    42:55                                                                                                                                              
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         5:15     2:34     4:38    6:31     5:12     5:02     1:26     3:58    2:25     3:48     1:13     0:53                                                                                                                                              

       Telek Tibor                          hiba     4:25     8:45    14:48   39:18    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    71:44                                                                                                                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                   4:25     4:20     6:03   24:30                                                                  32:26                                                                                                                                              



F50B  (7)                                    2.9 km  55 m   12 ep                           
                                                   1(143)   2(128)   3(149)  4(150)   5(139)   6(152)   7(116)   8(132)  9(142)  10(154)  11(157)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                                     

     1 Hegedüs Ábel                        39:15     3:09     7:16    15:07   20:14    24:17    28:12    30:04    32:27   33:55    35:10    37:24    38:26    39:15                                                                                                                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              3:09     4:07     7:51    5:07     4:03     3:55     1:52     2:23    1:28     1:15     2:14     1:02     0:49                                                                                                                                     
     2 Hegedűs Zoltán                      43:27     3:09     9:48    15:32   23:16    28:31    32:23    34:21    36:25   38:11    39:31    41:26    42:30    43:27                                                                                                                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           3:09     6:39     5:44    7:44     5:15     3:52     1:58     2:04    1:46     1:20     1:55     1:04     0:57                                                                                                                                     
     3 Szepesi Imre                        45:38     5:52    10:06    16:04   20:43    24:45    29:45    31:37    34:32   38:02    40:05    42:58    44:28    45:38                                                                                                                                     
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub                 5:52     4:14     5:58    4:39     4:02     5:00     1:52     2:55    3:30     2:03     2:53     1:30     1:10                                                                                                                                     
     4 Juhász István                       46:31     2:27     7:34    16:27   23:23    26:32    31:31    33:43    36:10   38:48    40:08    44:00    45:35    46:31             1:39                                                                                                                    
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         2:27     5:07     8:53    6:56     3:09     4:59     2:12     2:27    2:38     1:20     3:52     1:35     0:56             *135                                                                                                                    
     5 Bugár József                        49:08     2:03    11:19    18:50   23:52    26:48    31:14    33:43    36:46   38:40    41:27    46:52    48:16    49:08                                                                                                                                     
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         2:03     9:16     7:31    5:02     2:56     4:26     2:29     3:03    1:54     2:47     5:25     1:24     0:52                                                                                                                                     
     6 Krolopp Frigyes                     61:13     7:49    19:09    29:52   35:03    38:09    43:45    46:42    49:38   52:45    54:02    58:45    60:16    61:13                                                                                                                                     
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és              7:49    11:20    10:43    5:11     3:06     5:36     2:57     2:56    3:07     1:17     4:43     1:31     0:57                                                                                                                                     

       Horváth Imre                         hiba     8:28    13:31    23:41   30:50    36:37    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                                                              
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-labdarúgó               8:28     5:03    10:10    7:09     5:47                                                                                                                                                                                                            



F55B  (9)                                    2.7 km  55 m   10 ep                           
                                                   1(135)   2(158)   3(149)  4(150)   5(126)   6(116)   7(141)   8(142)  9(154)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Kaján László                        37:31     5:14    11:27    18:30   23:00    26:35    28:10    30:50    32:57   34:06    36:51    37:31                                                                                                                                                       
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                5:14     6:13     7:03    4:30     3:35     1:35     2:40     2:07    1:09     2:45     0:40                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Szűcs B. Levente                    40:32     1:37     7:02    11:54   17:58    22:07    23:43    30:44    35:02   36:35    39:35    40:32                                                                                                                                                       
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és              1:37     5:25     4:52    6:04     4:09     1:36     7:01     4:18    1:33     3:00     0:57                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Szabó Gábor                         41:36     1:50     7:15    15:51   24:28    28:48    30:33    33:55    36:04   38:02    40:50    41:36                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:50     5:25     8:36    8:37     4:20     1:45     3:22     2:09    1:58     2:48     0:46                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Kardos Ferenc dr.                   41:39     7:23    13:27    20:22   25:37    29:32    31:02    33:51    36:38   38:16    40:50    41:39                                                                                                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           7:23     6:04     6:55    5:15     3:55     1:30     2:49     2:47    1:38     2:34     0:49                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Vida István                         46:11     3:51    12:16    23:22   30:02    34:13    36:33    39:09    40:53   42:10    45:17    46:11             16:17                                                                                                                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           3:51     8:25    11:06    6:40     4:11     2:20     2:36     1:44    1:17     3:07     0:54              *159                                                                                                                                     
     6 Tasi Ákos                           47:41     2:05     9:36    19:31   24:56    31:20    33:27    37:31    40:02   42:56    46:43    47:41                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              2:05     7:31     9:55    5:25     6:24     2:07     4:04     2:31    2:54     3:47     0:58                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Kiss Attila                         49:38    10:13    19:48    28:33   33:50    37:35    39:10    41:56    44:48   46:27    48:57    49:38                                                                                                                                                       
       SSC Siketek SC Budapest                      10:13     9:35     8:45    5:17     3:45     1:35     2:46     2:52    1:39     2:30     0:41                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Hidas Sándor                        72:18     5:23    14:18    29:38   40:06    48:38    52:17    59:24    63:08   65:08    70:59    72:18                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     5:23     8:55    15:20   10:28     8:32     3:39     7:07     3:44    2:00     5:51     1:19                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Homoki Géza                         74:47     2:02    29:45    37:34   49:11    54:33    56:47    59:46    66:14   68:58    73:33    74:47                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              2:02    27:43     7:49   11:37     5:22     2:14     2:59     6:28    2:44     4:35     1:14                                                                                                                                                       



F60B  (11)                                   2.4 km  55 m   10 ep                           
                                                   1(135)   2(128)   3(129)  4(130)   5(131)   6(116)   7(132)   8(133)  9(134)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Gombkötő Péter dr.                  29:17     1:48     6:32    10:59   13:42    14:46    16:16    19:23    23:51   26:51    28:18    29:17                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              1:48     4:44     4:27    2:43     1:04     1:30     3:07     4:28    3:00     1:27     0:59                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Kéri Gerzson dr.                    33:01     2:20     7:17    14:04   18:53    20:29    21:57    24:33    27:05   30:21    32:09    33:01                                                                                                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:20     4:57     6:47    4:49     1:36     1:28     2:36     2:32    3:16     1:48     0:52                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Nagy Gábor                          41:01     2:33     9:40    16:56   20:56    22:37    24:14    27:10    34:27   38:11    40:10    41:01                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              2:33     7:07     7:16    4:00     1:41     1:37     2:56     7:17    3:44     1:59     0:51                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Szemler István                      41:08     1:50     7:11    19:44   23:00    24:12    26:05    29:04    34:54   38:12    40:18    41:08                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              1:50     5:21    12:33    3:16     1:12     1:53     2:59     5:50    3:18     2:06     0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Lohász Márton                       41:11     2:55     9:20    19:42   23:38    26:34    28:08    31:26    34:15   38:27    40:12    41:11                                                                                                                                                       
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              2:55     6:25    10:22    3:56     2:56     1:34     3:18     2:49    4:12     1:45     0:59                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Farkas Sándor                       42:38     2:32     9:50    17:04   24:06    25:30    27:58    31:28    35:10   39:21    41:23    42:38                                                                                                                                                       
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                      2:32     7:18     7:14    7:02     1:24     2:28     3:30     3:42    4:11     2:02     1:15                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Szecsődi Ákos                       47:08     2:45     9:53    23:01   27:00    28:33    30:06    33:20    40:23   44:17    46:09    47:08                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              2:45     7:08    13:08    3:59     1:33     1:33     3:14     7:03    3:54     1:52     0:59                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Szabó Sándor                        50:48     8:07    17:39    25:21   32:10    33:45    36:01    39:19    43:13   47:46    50:00    50:48                                                                                                                                                       
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              8:07     9:32     7:42    6:49     1:35     2:16     3:18     3:54    4:33     2:14     0:48                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Mohácsi József                      54:10    11:49    17:54    29:57   35:59    38:05    39:56    43:11    46:30   51:40    53:21    54:10                                                                                                                                                       
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                     11:49     6:05    12:03    6:02     2:06     1:51     3:15     3:19    5:10     1:41     0:49                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Hajdu István                        61:47     4:36    15:04    25:55   32:44    34:18    36:25    41:44    50:59   58:25    60:42    61:47                                                                                                                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö              4:36    10:28    10:51    6:49     1:34     2:07     5:19     9:15    7:26     2:17     1:05                                                                                                                                                       
    11 Nagy Béla                           94:48     4:44    22:53    34:05   49:52    53:20    56:24    73:15    82:33   89:14    92:36    94:48                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:44    18:09    11:12   15:47     3:28     3:04    16:51     9:18    6:41     3:22     2:12                                                                                                                                                       



F65B  (14)                                   2.2 km  45 m   9 ep                            
                                                   1(143)   2(130)   3(131)  4(116)   5(141)   6(142)   7(121)   8(119)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                

     1 Bogdány Miklós                      28:32     2:53    12:49    14:06   15:48    18:37    20:31    22:00    24:11   27:26    28:32                                                                                                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              2:53     9:56     1:17    1:42     2:49     1:54     1:29     2:11    3:15     1:06                                                                                                                                                                
     2 Cserteg István                      30:22     3:38    11:22    12:48   14:27    17:21    20:39    22:00    23:51   29:15    30:22                                                                                                                                                                
       TSC Tungsram SC                               3:38     7:44     1:26    1:39     2:54     3:18     1:21     1:51    5:24     1:07                                                                                                                                                                
     3 Argay Gyula                         32:16     4:37    12:57    14:38   16:39    20:00    22:59    24:15    27:01   31:15    32:16                                                                                                                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              4:37     8:20     1:41    2:01     3:21     2:59     1:16     2:46    4:14     1:01                                                                                                                                                                
     4 Gárdonyi Zoltán                     33:28     4:46    13:52    15:30   17:00    20:20    23:27    24:56    28:58   32:49    33:28                                                                                                                                                                
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         4:46     9:06     1:38    1:30     3:20     3:07     1:29     4:02    3:51     0:39                                                                                                                                                                
     5 Hargitai Miklós                     36:21     5:38    15:06    16:54   18:39    23:26    26:15    28:17    31:33   35:26    36:21                                                                                                                                                                
       TSC Tungsram SC                               5:38     9:28     1:48    1:45     4:47     2:49     2:02     3:16    3:53     0:55                                                                                                                                                                
     6 Köblös József                       37:00     8:17    17:32    19:08   21:01    24:48    27:12    29:13    31:43   35:46    37:00                                                                                                                                                                
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                        8:17     9:15     1:36    1:53     3:47     2:24     2:01     2:30    4:03     1:14                                                                                                                                                                
     7 Nagy Dezső                          37:10     7:24    15:35    17:40   19:28    24:45    27:45    29:25    32:14   36:09    37:10                                                                                                                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     7:24     8:11     2:05    1:48     5:17     3:00     1:40     2:49    3:55     1:01                                                                                                                                                                
     8 Hódossy Béla                        45:56     3:57    13:04    15:18   17:07    20:38    34:23    36:19    40:38   44:56    45:56                                                                                                                                                                
       TSC Tungsram SC                               3:57     9:07     2:14    1:49     3:31    13:45     1:56     4:19    4:18     1:00                                                                                                                                                                
     9 Pataki Zsolt                        49:05     7:17    21:37    23:31   26:09    32:09    35:41    37:46    40:53   48:03    49:05                                                                                                                                                                
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö              7:17    14:20     1:54    2:38     6:00     3:32     2:05     3:07    7:10     1:02                                                                                                                                                                
    10 Müller János                        50:06     9:39    17:50    19:28   21:30    24:45    38:32    40:25    44:47   49:03    50:06                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           9:39     8:11     1:38    2:02     3:15    13:47     1:53     4:22    4:16     1:03                                                                                                                                                                
    11 Schell Antal                        51:18    12:00    22:33    26:41   29:59    33:45    36:44    38:03    44:26   49:28    51:18                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                          12:00    10:33     4:08    3:18     3:46     2:59     1:19     6:23    5:02     1:50                                                                                                                                                                
    12 Varga Sándor                        52:49     8:34    20:41    23:24   26:53    33:02    37:19    39:07    43:03   50:21    52:49                                                                                                                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              8:34    12:07     2:43    3:29     6:09     4:17     1:48     3:56    7:18     2:28                                                                                                                                                                
    13 Pearson John                        67:19    14:41    25:35    27:27   29:21    32:55    36:23    38:44    60:56   65:53    67:19                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                          14:41    10:54     1:52    1:54     3:34     3:28     2:21    22:12    4:57     1:26                                                                                                                                                                
    14 Illés Vilmos                        85:30    11:05    20:20    22:22   24:59    28:13    64:50    67:22    77:49   84:08    85:30                                                                                                                                                                
       SSC Siketek SC Budapest                      11:05     9:15     2:02    2:37     3:14    36:37     2:32    10:27    6:19     1:22                                                                                                                                                                



F70B  (5)                                    2.2 km  45 m   9 ep                            
                                                   1(143)   2(130)   3(131)  4(116)   5(141)   6(142)   7(121)   8(119)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                

     1 Nyögéri Imre                        36:09     3:44    11:48    13:39   15:28    19:40    23:28    28:56    31:25   35:16    36:09                                                                                                                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:44     8:04     1:51    1:49     4:12     3:48     5:28     2:29    3:51     0:53                                                                                                                                                                
     2 Buncsik János                       40:53     5:18    14:31    17:30   19:56    24:23    28:16    33:06    35:22   39:42    40:53                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           5:18     9:13     2:59    2:26     4:27     3:53     4:50     2:16    4:20     1:11                                                                                                                                                                
     3 Éliás Vilmos                        50:35     9:23    26:45    28:59   31:11    35:22    39:00    40:52    44:15   49:26    50:35                                                                                                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              9:23    17:22     2:14    2:12     4:11     3:38     1:52     3:23    5:11     1:09                                                                                                                                                                
     4 Rácz Márton                         63:44     4:33    17:11    24:37   27:29    41:32    47:07    49:58    54:22   62:19    63:44                                                                                                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              4:33    12:38     7:26    2:52    14:03     5:35     2:51     4:24    7:57     1:25                                                                                                                                                                
     5 Szeredai László                     78:24    24:58    44:25    46:35   49:12    59:12    64:18    66:26    70:01   77:09    78:24                                                                                                                                                                
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D             24:58    19:27     2:10    2:37    10:00     5:06     2:08     3:35    7:08     1:15                                                                                                                                                                



F80B  (2)                                    2.2 km  45 m   9 ep                            
                                                   1(143)   2(130)   3(131)  4(116)   5(141)   6(142)   7(121)   8(119)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                

     1 Balla Sándor                        51:09    10:02    23:12    26:25   29:53    34:42    38:31    40:11    44:19   49:37    51:09                                                                                                                                                                
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                     10:02    13:10     3:13    3:28     4:49     3:49     1:40     4:08    5:18     1:32                                                                                                                                                                
     2 Kún Ferenc                          88:31    30:49    55:19    59:16   61:16    66:29    69:59    71:31    79:01   84:22    88:31                                                                                                                                                                
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                       30:49    24:30     3:57    2:00     5:13     3:30     1:32     7:30    5:21     4:09                                                                                                                                                                



N10D  (13)                                   2.1 km  45 m   6 ep                            
                                                   1(114)   2(115)   3(116)  4(117)   5(118)   6(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                                          

     1 Faggyas Réka                        27:58     9:16    13:04    14:27   16:42    22:13    27:08    27:58                                                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              9:16     3:48     1:23    2:15     5:31     4:55     0:50                                                                                                                                                                                          
     2 Balázs Otília                       33:28    10:08    17:54    19:30   22:27    27:53    32:44    33:28                                                                                                                                                                                          
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                          10:08     7:46     1:36    2:57     5:26     4:51     0:44                                                                                                                                                                                          
     3 Egei Petra                          38:54     9:53    18:09    19:19   23:26    33:39    37:55    38:54                                                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              9:53     8:16     1:10    4:07    10:13     4:16     0:59                                                                                                                                                                                          
     4 Schwendtner Réka                    41:32    16:02    26:03    27:34   29:50    35:51    40:42    41:32                                                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    16:02    10:01     1:31    2:16     6:01     4:51     0:50                                                                                                                                                                                          
     5 Faggyas Petra                       42:58    11:07    24:04    25:20   29:28    37:31    41:58    42:58                                                                                                                                                                                          
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd             11:07    12:57     1:16    4:08     8:03     4:27     1:00                                                                                                                                                                                          
     6 Kiss Orsolya                        46:17    11:13    20:59    22:50   26:59    38:32    45:11    46:17                                                                                                                                                                                          
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai             11:13     9:46     1:51    4:09    11:33     6:39     1:06                                                                                                                                                                                          
     7 Sándor Eszter                       49:00    16:40    22:07    23:36   27:31    44:23    47:51    49:00                                                                                                                                                                                          
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D             16:40     5:27     1:29    3:55    16:52     3:28     1:09                                                                                                                                                                                          
     8 Donkó Luca                          52:23    10:00    19:57    21:35   23:46    46:34    51:33    52:23                                                                                                                                                                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK              10:00     9:57     1:38    2:11    22:48     4:59     0:50                                                                                                                                                                                          
     9 Masztis Dorottya                    53:02    13:16    26:11    27:32   31:54    48:11    51:43    53:02                                                                                                                                                                                          
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK              13:16    12:55     1:21    4:22    16:17     3:32     1:19                                                                                                                                                                                          
    10 Tárkányi Flóra                      66:51    16:12    25:06    30:44   36:34    57:44    65:26    66:51                                                                                                                                                                                          
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        16:12     8:54     5:38    5:50    21:10     7:42     1:25                                                                                                                                                                                          
    11 Jalsovszky Janka                    88:35    15:27    61:22    63:57   69:17    81:40    86:38    88:35            47:25                                                                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai             15:27    45:55     2:35    5:20    12:23     4:58     1:57             *127                                                                                                                                                                         
    12 Kinde Sarolta                       96:09    23:32    69:30    71:47   77:04    89:37    94:33    96:09                                                                                                                                                                                          
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    23:32    45:58     2:17    5:17    12:33     4:56     1:36                                                                                                                                                                                          

       Kiss Magdolna                        hiba    46:44    58:33    61:20   73:06    88:27    -----    96:46            80:04                                                                                                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai             46:44    11:49     2:47   11:46    15:21              8:19             *125                                                                                                                                                                         



N12C  (6)                                    2.3 km  60 m   10 ep                           
                                                   1(123)   2(114)   3(124)  4(120)   5(116)   6(117)   7(121)   8(118)  9(122)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Faggyas Eszter                      37:50     8:26    10:28    13:53   15:43    18:32    20:49    23:45    25:12   36:17    36:59    37:50                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              8:26     2:02     3:25    1:50     2:49     2:17     2:56     1:27   11:05     0:42     0:51                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Kinde Zsófia                        53:06    11:57    15:11    23:16   25:41    29:45    33:30    39:29    45:57   50:55    51:56    53:06                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    11:57     3:14     8:05    2:25     4:04     3:45     5:59     6:28    4:58     1:01     1:10                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Pálinkás Rita                       71:55    14:31    20:31    29:00   34:07    41:45    49:39    64:26    65:54   69:30    70:54    71:55                                                                                                                                                       
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D             14:31     6:00     8:29    5:07     7:38     7:54    14:47     1:28    3:36     1:24     1:01                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Ujfalusi Dóra                       76:38    10:43    17:01    23:36   27:27    33:11    39:57    62:07    65:53   73:26    75:38    76:38                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK              10:43     6:18     6:35    3:51     5:44     6:46    22:10     3:46    7:33     2:12     1:00                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Hajdu Dorisz                        77:07    18:09    21:18    45:19   47:43    51:36    54:37    62:41    64:51   75:16    76:18    77:07                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd             18:09     3:09    24:01    2:24     3:53     3:01     8:04     2:10   10:25     1:02     0:49                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Masztis Anna                        84:20    12:35    18:34    27:07   32:09    39:49    47:55    70:04    73:51   81:28    83:21    84:20                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK              12:35     5:59     8:33    5:02     7:40     8:06    22:09     3:47    7:37     1:53     0:59                                                                                                                                                       



N14B  (6)                                    2.4 km  55 m   10 ep                           
                                                   1(135)   2(128)   3(129)  4(130)   5(131)   6(116)   7(132)   8(133)  9(134)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Zempléni Réka                       40:09     1:54     9:49    21:36   25:02    26:29    27:50    30:30    33:37   36:56    39:19    40:09                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               1:54     7:55    11:47    3:26     1:27     1:21     2:40     3:07    3:19     2:23     0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Miháczi Diana                       42:00     2:29    11:54    23:46   26:58    28:27    29:52    32:34    35:43   39:00    41:14    42:00                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              2:29     9:25    11:52    3:12     1:29     1:25     2:42     3:09    3:17     2:14     0:46                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Kerényi Szofi                       44:12     9:05    15:39    21:47   29:05    30:28    31:53    34:32    37:41   40:58    43:22    44:12                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     9:05     6:34     6:08    7:18     1:23     1:25     2:39     3:09    3:17     2:24     0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Kinde Vanda                         46:26     2:17     9:27    15:45   23:09    24:39    25:58    31:08    36:28   42:05    45:23    46:26                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     2:17     7:10     6:18    7:24     1:30     1:19     5:10     5:20    5:37     3:18     1:03                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Csontos Zsuzsanna                   46:31     5:30    15:58    27:55   31:07    32:32    33:55    36:41    39:47   43:03    45:35    46:31                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              5:30    10:28    11:57    3:12     1:25     1:23     2:46     3:06    3:16     2:32     0:56                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Szőcs Fruzsina                      69:59     4:30    12:06    30:57   43:52    47:20    49:11    54:52    62:22   66:14    68:51    69:59                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     4:30     7:36    18:51   12:55     3:28     1:51     5:41     7:30    3:52     2:37     1:08                                                                                                                                                       



N16B  (5)                                    2.7 km  55 m   10 ep                           
                                                   1(135)   2(158)   3(149)  4(150)   5(126)   6(116)   7(141)   8(142)  9(154)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Schulek Iringó                      42:52     1:16     6:25    13:22   17:45    25:00    27:47    32:42    35:56   38:07    41:43    42:52                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     1:16     5:09     6:57    4:23     7:15     2:47     4:55     3:14    2:11     3:36     1:09                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Balogh Imola                        58:18     5:11    13:19    28:03   37:04    42:00    44:39    47:46    51:07   52:46    57:17    58:18                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               5:11     8:08    14:44    9:01     4:56     2:39     3:07     3:21    1:39     4:31     1:01                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Csontos Bori                        65:06    10:29    19:41    32:00   38:36    46:01    48:24    51:53    54:41   56:04    63:37    65:06                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai             10:29     9:12    12:19    6:36     7:25     2:23     3:29     2:48    1:23     7:33     1:29                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Kovács Júlia Virág                  65:12     7:37    18:04    30:57   39:31    45:24    47:50    51:24    54:19   59:01    64:16    65:12                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               7:37    10:27    12:53    8:34     5:53     2:26     3:34     2:55    4:42     5:15     0:56                                                                                                                                                       

       Móga Piroska                         hiba     2:19    11:55    22:40   28:32    -----    36:19    39:56    42:43   44:06    51:39    53:09                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              2:19     9:36    10:45    5:52              7:47     3:37     2:47    1:23     7:33     1:30                                                                                                                                                       



N18B  (6)                                    2.9 km  55 m   12 ep                           
                                                   1(143)   2(128)   3(149)  4(150)   5(139)   6(152)   7(116)   8(132)  9(142)  10(154)  11(157)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                                     

     1 Máthé Fanni                         40:56     2:34    13:57    18:22   22:19    25:15    29:50    31:41    34:18   35:54    37:02    39:15    40:14    40:56                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              2:34    11:23     4:25    3:57     2:56     4:35     1:51     2:37    1:36     1:08     2:13     0:59     0:42                                                                                                                                     
     2 Györgyi Csenge                      43:35     2:13     7:37    11:55   16:29    25:42    30:13    32:09    35:17   37:11    38:30    41:30    42:45    43:35                                                                                                                                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza              2:13     5:24     4:18    4:34     9:13     4:31     1:56     3:08    1:54     1:19     3:00     1:15     0:50                                                                                                                                     
     3 Németh Anna                         48:01     2:58     8:48    17:14   21:52    24:54    30:38    32:54    36:07   38:20    40:00    45:56    47:06    48:01                                                                                                                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               2:58     5:50     8:26    4:38     3:02     5:44     2:16     3:13    2:13     1:40     5:56     1:10     0:55                                                                                                                                     
     4 Pálinkás Anna                       55:49     9:14    16:21    22:53   27:30    32:20    39:09    41:36    44:12   47:30    51:06    53:44    55:01    55:49                                                                                                                                     
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              9:14     7:07     6:32    4:37     4:50     6:49     2:27     2:36    3:18     3:36     2:38     1:17     0:48                                                                                                                                     
     5 Nagy Nikoletta                      78:30     8:00    19:20    26:51   41:44    51:44    57:36    60:21    63:32   66:17    68:21    76:04    77:22    78:30                                                                                                                                     
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              8:00    11:20     7:31   14:53    10:00     5:52     2:45     3:11    2:45     2:04     7:43     1:18     1:08                                                                                                                                     

       Pöltl Andrea                         hiba     8:04    21:36    28:57   40:54    45:50    53:19    57:10    61:07   63:33    66:07    -----    73:47    74:28            70:26                                                                                                                    
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              8:04    13:32     7:21   11:57     4:56     7:29     3:51     3:57    2:26     2:34              7:40     0:41             *134                                                                                                                    



N21A  (15)                                   3.6 km  150 m   15 ep                          
                                                   1(153)   2(136)   3(146)  4(155)   5(137)   6(147)   7(156)   8(158)  9(159)  10(131)  11(116)  12(132)  13(154) 14(134)  15(100)        C                                                                                                           

     1 Wengrin Ágnes                       48:30     3:14     8:15    10:18   17:57    19:43    23:00    27:01    30:42   33:44    37:09    38:22    41:09    43:49   45:54    47:45    48:30                                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              3:14     5:01     2:03    7:39     1:46     3:17     4:01     3:41    3:02     3:25     1:13     2:47     2:40    2:05     1:51     0:45                                                                                                           
     2 Győrffy Gabriella                   62:40     8:20    15:29    21:26   25:14    27:11    31:01    39:12    43:39   47:28    51:45    53:04    55:19    58:11   60:19    61:43    62:40                                                                                                           
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü              8:20     7:09     5:57    3:48     1:57     3:50     8:11     4:27    3:49     4:17     1:19     2:15     2:52    2:08     1:24     0:57                                                                                                           
     3 Szigethy Ágnes                      65:59     5:15    17:54    22:54   26:22    29:09    35:22    40:41    45:48   49:22    53:43    55:05    57:40    60:43   63:09    65:08    65:59                                                                                                           
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza              5:15    12:39     5:00    3:28     2:47     6:13     5:19     5:07    3:34     4:21     1:22     2:35     3:03    2:26     1:59     0:51                                                                                                           
     4 Fekete Anikó                        70:56     3:32     8:29    20:46   23:49    26:08    32:33    39:46    47:07   50:48    54:56    56:28    59:17    65:53   68:32    69:58    70:56                                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:32     4:57    12:17    3:03     2:19     6:25     7:13     7:21    3:41     4:08     1:32     2:49     6:36    2:39     1:26     0:58                                                                                                           
     5 Forrás Aletta                       75:31     4:03    10:44    13:48   21:32    25:51    33:54    44:03    50:44   54:04    60:12    61:52    64:55    68:18   73:16    74:40    75:31             71:39                                                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              4:03     6:41     3:04    7:44     4:19     8:03    10:09     6:41    3:20     6:08     1:40     3:03     3:23    4:58     1:24     0:51              *157                                                                                         
     6 Ebinger Mónika                      88:17     4:49    13:00    19:25   23:15    29:37    38:57    49:11    60:31   66:40    72:45    74:27    77:29    81:26   84:06    87:13    88:17                                                                                                           
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                      4:49     8:11     6:25    3:50     6:22     9:20    10:14    11:20    6:09     6:05     1:42     3:02     3:57    2:40     3:07     1:04                                                                                                           
     7 Marosán Ágnes                       94:36     3:04     8:58    16:06   19:39    23:41    28:55    36:09    65:48   69:18    76:17    78:20    82:19    87:26   90:59    93:17    94:36                                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              3:04     5:54     7:08    3:33     4:02     5:14     7:14    29:39    3:30     6:59     2:03     3:59     5:07    3:33     2:18     1:19                                                                                                           
     8 Illinger Enikő                      94:48     5:31    12:50    19:54   24:11    34:02    44:57    57:59    71:47   76:12    81:40    82:52    85:30    90:13   92:30    93:54    94:48                                                                                                           
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              5:31     7:19     7:04    4:17     9:51    10:55    13:02    13:48    4:25     5:28     1:12     2:38     4:43    2:17     1:24     0:54                                                                                                           
     9 Holper Antónia                     100:46     6:04    19:13    25:47   30:25    39:52    50:52    63:55    78:01   82:08    87:28    88:51    91:44    96:10   98:32    99:57   100:46                                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              6:04    13:09     6:34    4:38     9:27    11:00    13:03    14:06    4:07     5:20     1:23     2:53     4:26    2:22     1:25     0:49                                                                                                           
    10 Ézsiás Katalin                     111:43     5:36    25:50    31:19   37:39    43:10    50:24    62:55    76:07   81:10    91:08    94:29    98:53   103:59  107:58   110:19   111:43                                                                                                           
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö              5:36    20:14     5:29    6:20     5:31     7:14    12:31    13:12    5:03     9:58     3:21     4:24     5:06    3:59     2:21     1:24                                                                                                           

       Krámli Magdolna                      hiba     8:18    27:06    34:07   38:07    48:00    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    71:26                                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              8:18    18:48     7:01    4:00     9:53                                                                                            23:26                                                                                                           
       Kövér Csilla                         hiba     4:08    10:34    16:37   20:37    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    82:27                                                                                                           
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegye              4:08     6:26     6:03    4:00                                                                                                     61:50                                                                                                           
       Józsa Dorottya                       hiba    11:53    17:03    24:29   28:27    41:33    48:54    56:47    63:36   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    73:56                                                                                                           
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza             11:53     5:10     7:26    3:58    13:06     7:21     7:53     6:49                                                                 10:20                                                                                                           
       Sváb Emese                           hiba     5:23    13:11    17:24   22:21    25:50    33:25    44:13    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    54:49                                                                                                           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     5:23     7:48     4:13    4:57     3:29     7:35    10:48                                                                          10:36                                                                                                           
       Argay Katalin                        hiba     7:55    28:52    32:12   37:55    41:12    51:33    61:14    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   127:35                                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              7:55    20:57     3:20    5:43     3:17    10:21     9:41                                                                          66:21                                                                                                           



N40B  (6)                                    2.9 km  55 m   12 ep                           
                                                   1(143)   2(128)   3(149)  4(150)   5(139)   6(152)   7(116)   8(132)  9(142)  10(154)  11(157)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                                     

     1 Krasznai Orsolya                    52:26     3:20     9:53    16:44   23:30    27:22    33:25    36:37    40:21   42:58    44:52    49:10    51:22    52:26                                                                                                                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           3:20     6:33     6:51    6:46     3:52     6:03     3:12     3:44    2:37     1:54     4:18     2:12     1:04                                                                                                                                     
     2 Gaál Borbála                        64:56     5:54    13:00    31:37   37:37    41:32    46:46    50:14    54:23   56:27    58:10    62:02    63:58    64:56                                                                                                                                     
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                5:54     7:06    18:37    6:00     3:55     5:14     3:28     4:09    2:04     1:43     3:52     1:56     0:58                                                                                                                                     
     3 Ostorics Zsuzsanna                  66:48     4:48    13:11    21:29   29:22    37:16    44:18    47:09    50:37   53:24    55:39    62:53    65:45    66:48                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           4:48     8:23     8:18    7:53     7:54     7:02     2:51     3:28    2:47     2:15     7:14     2:52     1:03                                                                                                                                     
     4 Hajas Csilla dr.                    70:53     5:32    10:38    19:37   26:59    48:04    54:18    56:48    59:37   62:24    64:57    68:13    69:36    70:53                                                                                                                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK               5:32     5:06     8:59    7:22    21:05     6:14     2:30     2:49    2:47     2:33     3:16     1:23     1:17                                                                                                                                     
     5 Pál Ilona dr.                       78:34    11:45    18:41    28:22   36:53    44:38    54:13    57:31    62:15   66:43    69:14    75:42    77:18    78:34                                                                                                                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    11:45     6:56     9:41    8:31     7:45     9:35     3:18     4:44    4:28     2:31     6:28     1:36     1:16                                                                                                                                     

       Jenei Margit                         hiba     5:27    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    46:56                                                                                                                                     
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                         5:27                                                                                                     41:29                                                                                                                                     



N50B  (7)                                    2.4 km  55 m   10 ep                           
                                                   1(135)   2(128)   3(129)  4(130)   5(131)   6(116)   7(132)   8(133)  9(134)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Muzsnai Ágota dr.                   37:13     1:36     6:20    18:08   22:22    23:36    25:05    27:39    30:19   34:41    36:16    37:13                                                                                                                                                       
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és              1:36     4:44    11:48    4:14     1:14     1:29     2:34     2:40    4:22     1:35     0:57                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Karsai Klára                        38:36     2:05     8:50    15:35   20:01    21:32    23:06    26:28    30:38   34:53    36:40    38:36                                                                                                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:05     6:45     6:45    4:26     1:31     1:34     3:22     4:10    4:15     1:47     1:56                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Novotni Tiborné                     38:54     2:11     9:48    20:06   24:18    25:44    27:10    29:53    32:15   36:07    37:54    38:54                                                                                                                                                       
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE                 2:11     7:37    10:18    4:12     1:26     1:26     2:43     2:22    3:52     1:47     1:00                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Baráth Katalin                      56:57     5:42    15:26    24:00   32:36    35:28    37:34    41:41    47:12   53:19    55:42    56:57                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     5:42     9:44     8:34    8:36     2:52     2:06     4:07     5:31    6:07     2:23     1:15                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Szabó Zsuzsanna                     61:00     3:02    12:44    29:38   39:40    42:35    44:25    47:50    52:39   57:34    59:57    61:00                                                                                                                                                       
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza              3:02     9:42    16:54   10:02     2:55     1:50     3:25     4:49    4:55     2:23     1:03                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Keszthelyi Ildikó                   65:21     4:59    20:47    34:23   40:23    42:32    45:10    50:34    54:44   61:40    63:52    65:21                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           4:59    15:48    13:36    6:00     2:09     2:38     5:24     4:10    6:56     2:12     1:29                                                                                                                                                       

       Sipos Judit                          hiba    12:38    -----    -----   -----    -----    43:49    48:45    -----   64:20    66:14    67:42                                                                                                                                                       
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesü             12:38                                       31:11     4:56            15:35     1:54     1:28                                                                                                                                                       



N55B  (3)                                    2.2 km  45 m   9 ep                            
                                                   1(143)   2(130)   3(131)  4(116)   5(141)   6(142)   7(121)   8(119)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                

     1 Bíró Aletta                         29:49     3:21    10:23    13:29   15:02    17:31    20:33    22:00    25:16   28:50    29:49             23:57                                                                                                                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              3:21     7:02     3:06    1:33     2:29     3:02     1:27     3:16    3:34     0:59              *118                                                                                                                                              
     2 Grant Julianna                      36:33     4:42    13:21    17:17   18:46    23:58    27:26    28:53    31:23   35:26    36:33                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           4:42     8:39     3:56    1:29     5:12     3:28     1:27     2:30    4:03     1:07                                                                                                                                                                
     3 Lux Ágnes                           40:56     4:49    14:03    16:52   18:56    23:40    28:09    29:53    35:06   39:37    40:56             32:13                                                                                                                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              4:49     9:14     2:49    2:04     4:44     4:29     1:44     5:13    4:31     1:19              *118                                                                                                                                              



N60B  (3)                                    2.2 km  45 m   9 ep                            
                                                   1(143)   2(130)   3(131)  4(116)   5(141)   6(142)   7(121)   8(119)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                

     1 Sváb Lászlóné                       40:52     7:23    17:48    19:57   22:45    26:19    29:22    31:01    34:23   39:50    40:52                                                                                                                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     7:23    10:25     2:09    2:48     3:34     3:03     1:39     3:22    5:27     1:02                                                                                                                                                                
     2 Schell Antalné                      42:23     4:35    18:43    21:05   23:20    27:51    30:55    32:46    36:11   41:24    42:23                                                                                                                                                                
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                           4:35    14:08     2:22    2:15     4:31     3:04     1:51     3:25    5:13     0:59                                                                                                                                                                
     3 Hanusz Mária                        54:44     5:10    20:08    25:52   28:58    33:14    38:37    40:33    43:41   52:58    54:44                                                                                                                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           5:10    14:58     5:44    3:06     4:16     5:23     1:56     3:08    9:17     1:46                                                                                                                                                                



N65  (1)                                     2.2 km  45 m   9 ep                            
                                                   1(143)   2(130)   3(131)  4(116)   5(141)   6(142)   7(121)   8(119)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                                                

     1 Éliás Vilmosné                      98:23    29:29    67:03    69:30   73:42    80:22    84:44    86:54    90:07   96:22    98:23                                                                                                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd             29:29    37:34     2:27    4:12     6:40     4:22     2:10     3:13    6:15     2:01                                                                                                                                                                



NYK  (14)                                    2.7 km  60 m   10 ep                           
                                                   1(123)   2(124)   3(120)  4(127)   5(126)   6(116)   7(125)   8(121)  9(157)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Horváth Gáspár                      35:10     4:57    10:35    13:01   16:49    20:02    22:13    26:14    29:56   32:40    34:16    35:10             18:23   25:16    28:34    34:19                                                                                                           
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         4:57     5:38     2:26    3:48     3:13     2:11     4:01     3:42    2:44     1:36     0:54              *151    *141     *142     *100                                                                                                           
     2 Ceglédi Dóra                        52:22     9:16    18:22    21:14   27:59    32:15    35:42    41:49    45:03   49:35    51:14    52:22                                                                                                                                                       
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent              9:16     9:06     2:52    6:45     4:16     3:27     6:07     3:14    4:32     1:39     1:08                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Fekete Gyula                        57:02    11:48    20:26    23:12   29:46    33:06    35:53    42:01    44:53   51:22    55:05    57:02             40:36   49:38                                                                                                                             
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    11:48     8:38     2:46    6:34     3:20     2:47     6:08     2:52    6:29     3:43     1:57              *141    *134                                                                                                                             
     4 Tóth Eszter                         57:25     9:37    19:02    22:49   28:41    34:08    38:30    43:58    46:48   53:58    56:02    57:25                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              9:37     9:25     3:47    5:52     5:27     4:22     5:28     2:50    7:10     2:04     1:23                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Egei Patrik                         60:13     9:27    24:44    27:58   33:09    37:44    41:01    45:58    52:54   57:02    58:59    60:13                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              9:27    15:17     3:14    5:11     4:35     3:17     4:57     6:56    4:08     1:57     1:14                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Kiss Márta                          62:18    11:41    27:17    30:01   35:11    39:46    42:45    48:01    54:58   59:09    61:04    62:18                                                                                                                                                       
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        11:41    15:36     2:44    5:10     4:35     2:59     5:16     6:57    4:11     1:55     1:14                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Berkes Dániel                       71:46    17:21    30:04    32:48   38:46    46:46    50:14    57:01    63:50   68:34    70:39    71:46                                                                                                                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Kö             17:21    12:43     2:44    5:58     8:00     3:28     6:47     6:49    4:44     2:05     1:07                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Olgyay Bálint                       74:25    14:31    26:28    33:21   38:11    43:42    48:48    55:55    63:07   69:50    72:20    74:25                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd             14:31    11:57     6:53    4:50     5:31     5:06     7:07     7:12    6:43     2:30     2:05                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Tóthné Szlávik Kamilla              84:31    14:20    29:30    33:56   40:57    47:15    52:20    60:09    68:42   78:06    81:47    84:31                                                                                                                                                       
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent             14:20    15:10     4:26    7:01     6:18     5:05     7:49     8:33    9:24     3:41     2:44                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Kácsor Dániel                       86:41    13:18    21:25    32:33   46:32    51:16    53:37    60:04    64:25   82:43    85:38    86:41                                                                                                                                                       
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        13:18     8:07    11:08   13:59     4:44     2:21     6:27     4:21   18:18     2:55     1:03                                                                                                                                                       
    11 Csatári Anita                      132:40    16:20    40:01    58:44   65:18    67:44    73:02    87:45   120:28  129:03   131:53   132:40                                                                                                                                                       
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D             16:20    23:41    18:43    6:34     2:26     5:18    14:43    32:43    8:35     2:50     0:47                                                                                                                                                       

       Sándorné Judit                       hiba    24:23    40:53    43:25   -----    59:11    64:21    -----    -----   -----    -----    88:30                                                                                                                                                       
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D             24:23    16:30     2:32            15:46     5:10                                       24:09                                                                                                                                                       
       Kalmár János                         hiba    19:47    27:25    30:01   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    67:20                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                          19:47     7:38     2:36                                                                 37:19                                                                                                                                                       
       Hamar Boglárka                       hiba    10:11    -----    27:45   32:09    35:49    37:53    47:00    49:23   55:21    56:42    57:36                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                    10:11             17:34    4:24     3:40     2:04     9:07     2:23    5:58     1:21     0:54                                                                                                                                                       



NYT  (15)                                    3.4 km  135 m   14 ep                          
                                                   1(144)   2(160)   3(146)  4(155)   5(137)   6(138)   7(139)   8(152)  9(116)  10(141)  11(133)  12(154)  13(134) 14(100)        C                                                                                                                    

     1 Fekete András                       63:23     3:15     7:45    11:02   16:52    20:32    27:56    34:25    40:00   42:54    46:06    47:53    51:23    55:24   61:56    63:23                                                                                                                    
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                     3:15     4:30     3:17    5:50     3:40     7:24     6:29     5:35    2:54     3:12     1:47     3:30     4:01    6:32     1:27                                                                                                                    
     2 Németh Ágnes                        77:06     7:52    14:31    22:34   31:27    38:09    42:44    49:51    56:09   58:42    62:20    67:05    70:33    72:41   76:00    77:06                                                                                                                    
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         7:52     6:39     8:03    8:53     6:42     4:35     7:07     6:18    2:33     3:38     4:45     3:28     2:08    3:19     1:06                                                                                                                    
     3 Redl Bernhard                       79:55     6:02    13:13    24:01   29:52    34:50    42:54    54:46    61:16   63:47    66:37    71:03    74:42    77:18   79:02    79:55                                                                                                                    
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              6:02     7:11    10:48    5:51     4:58     8:04    11:52     6:30    2:31     2:50     4:26     3:39     2:36    1:44     0:53                                                                                                                    
     4 Peregi Tamás                        80:25     4:16    11:38    30:28   35:13    38:16    45:06    56:27    62:36   64:49    68:17    70:28    74:04    77:10   79:31    80:25                                                                                                                    
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai Cent              4:16     7:22    18:50    4:45     3:03     6:50    11:21     6:09    2:13     3:28     2:11     3:36     3:06    2:21     0:54                                                                                                                    
     5 Spohn Márton                        84:01    16:59    25:55    33:34   37:39    44:44    53:18    61:00    67:04   69:17    72:56    77:26    79:44    81:47   83:13    84:01                                                                                                                    
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        16:59     8:56     7:39    4:05     7:05     8:34     7:42     6:04    2:13     3:39     4:30     2:18     2:03    1:26     0:48                                                                                                                    
     6 Megyeri Csaba                       85:10     4:20    11:36    17:21   27:24    38:50    48:44    62:15    68:29   71:06    74:59    77:16    80:24    82:39   84:23    85:10                                                                                                                    
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő                     4:20     7:16     5:45   10:03    11:26     9:54    13:31     6:14    2:37     3:53     2:17     3:08     2:15    1:44     0:47                                                                                                                    
     7 Madarassy Anikó                     90:41     7:12    15:16    26:24   31:39    40:40    52:03    60:47    68:50   72:19    76:31    80:27    83:36    87:31   89:31    90:41                                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              7:12     8:04    11:08    5:15     9:01    11:23     8:44     8:03    3:29     4:12     3:56     3:09     3:55    2:00     1:10                                                                                                                    
     8 Osváth Szabolcs                     92:00     8:47    15:59    23:17   36:06    47:21    54:34    67:20    72:16   74:40    78:22    83:23    87:19    90:07   91:14    92:00                                                                                                                    
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                      8:47     7:12     7:18   12:49    11:15     7:13    12:46     4:56    2:24     3:42     5:01     3:56     2:48    1:07     0:46                                                                                                                    
     9 Benkő Zoltán                        97:29     7:19    17:31    25:01   29:32    39:13    60:12    67:07    72:52   75:05    78:33    85:14    92:28    94:52   96:32    97:29                                                                                                                    
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         7:19    10:12     7:30    4:31     9:41    20:59     6:55     5:45    2:13     3:28     6:41     7:14     2:24    1:40     0:57                                                                                                                    
    10 Madarassy Mária                    103:18     4:17    16:22    31:22   54:32    59:04    68:02    76:45    85:00   88:00    91:46    93:22    96:47   100:16  102:13   103:18                                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai              4:17    12:05    15:00   23:10     4:32     8:58     8:43     8:15    3:00     3:46     1:36     3:25     3:29    1:57     1:05                                                                                                                    
    11 Braun János                        112:05    17:51    25:20    44:45   50:39    67:37    76:42    88:13    94:53   97:35   100:28   103:15   106:30   109:32  111:19   112:05                                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai             17:51     7:29    19:25    5:54    16:58     9:05    11:31     6:40    2:42     2:53     2:47     3:15     3:02    1:47     0:46                                                                                                                    

       Wallner Mónika                       hiba     8:31    27:42    40:47   54:22    83:45    98:14   109:22    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         8:31    19:11    13:05   13:35    29:23    14:29    11:08                                                                                                                                                                                          
       Hoffer István                        hiba     8:54    27:51    32:48   36:07    45:58    50:51    57:44    62:54   65:01    80:32    84:34    90:13    92:19   -----    94:23                                                                                                                    
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                         8:54    18:57     4:57    3:19     9:51     4:53     6:53     5:10    2:07    15:31     4:02     5:39     2:06             2:04                                                                                                                    
       Kálmán Péter                         hiba    28:43    34:29    40:20   44:04    54:01    -----   109:14   115:31  118:07   121:14   123:41   130:49   134:03  135:58   136:51                                                                                                                    
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai             28:43     5:46     5:51    3:44     9:57             55:13     6:17    2:36     3:07     2:27     7:08     3:14    1:55     0:53                                                                                                                    
       Kántor Zoltán                        hiba    22:07    28:48    36:59   41:43    58:18    -----   113:08   119:34  122:11   125:09   127:49   134:55   138:06  140:08   140:59                                                                                                                    
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        22:07     6:41     8:11    4:44    16:35             54:50     6:26    2:37     2:58     2:40     7:06     3:11    2:02     0:51                                                                                                                    



NYTR  (7)                                    2.4 km  55 m   10 ep                           
                                                   1(135)   2(128)   3(129)  4(130)   5(131)   6(116)   7(132)   8(133)  9(134)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Erki Balázs                         31:52     4:15     8:22    13:07   16:12    18:11    19:30    21:44    25:07   29:48    31:07    31:52                                                                                                                                                       
       EPI Építőipari Szakközépiskola D              4:15     4:07     4:45    3:05     1:59     1:19     2:14     3:23    4:41     1:19     0:45                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Szabadi Ildikó                      37:13     2:13     8:11    15:09   18:49    20:22    21:54    24:40    30:47   35:04    36:24    37:13                                                                                                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                           2:13     5:58     6:58    3:40     1:33     1:32     2:46     6:07    4:17     1:20     0:49                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Oláh Gyula                          48:09     6:10    10:55    16:33   26:30    31:54    33:10    35:38    41:33   44:47    47:28    48:09                                                                                                                                                       
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                      6:10     4:45     5:38    9:57     5:24     1:16     2:28     5:55    3:14     2:41     0:41                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Szász Róbert                        62:37     7:04    12:50    19:19   34:44    37:06    38:38    46:29    50:09   60:21    61:49    62:37                                                                                                                                                       
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Sza              7:04     5:46     6:29   15:25     2:22     1:32     7:51     3:40   10:12     1:28     0:48                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Csupor Miklós                       63:18     4:18    14:58    23:19   31:50    35:00    38:32    44:24    51:40   58:09    61:30    63:18                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              4:18    10:40     8:21    8:31     3:10     3:32     5:52     7:16    6:29     3:21     1:48                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Babai Margit dr.                    65:39     6:24    18:23    29:25   38:55    41:47    44:37    49:54    55:06   60:50    63:41    65:39                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvéd              6:24    11:59    11:02    9:30     2:52     2:50     5:17     5:12    5:44     2:51     1:58                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Kolozs Mária                        98:28    15:32    28:27    42:28   49:06    53:27    56:58    61:33    85:19   93:50    96:55    98:28                                                                                                                                                       
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                        15:32    12:55    14:01    6:38     4:21     3:31     4:35    23:46    8:31     3:05     1:33